• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 21, 2019

Aug 21, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Bahrain     China
12:45 Abahani Dhaka     April 25 Finished 4-3 20 5.8 4.42 1.86 6.80%
15:00 Al Riffa     Horseed Finished 5-0 11 1.15 11 34 1.02%
20:00 Ittihad Tanger     Al Zawraa Finished 3-0 14 1.41 4.36 11 -2.86%
Argentina ‐ Cup
18:30 All Boys Floresta Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 0-1 20 2.71 3.25 2.944 -1.61%
22:15 San Martin Tucuman Argentinos Juniors Finished (pen.) 0-0 20 3.93 3.12 2.13 -4.26%
00:05 Talleres Remedios Escalada Deportivo Armenio Finished 3-2 16 2.74 2.87 2.92 -5.29%
18:30 CA San Telmo Argentino de Quilmes Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.3 4.5 -3.67%
13:00 Banants Yerevan II Pyunik II Finished 0-3 11 2.7 4.21 4.1 17.40%
13:00 Dilijan FC BKMA Yerevan Postponed
13:00 Torpedo Yerevan Ararat Yerevan II Finished 2-8 16 2.25 4.04 2.89 -3.66%
13:00 West Armenia FC Noah Finished 3-2 1 1.09 6.7 12 -13.04%
15:15 Banants Yerevan II Junior Sevan Finished 2-1 6 1.85 4.1 4.2 -2.20%
09:30 Grange Thistle Taringa Rovers Finished 1-1 17 2.6 3.9 2.784 -0.02%
09:30 Edgeworth Eagles Newcastle Jets Finished 1-5 20 13 7.3 1.288 0.98%
09:30 Marconi Stallions Melbourne City Finished 1-2 20 17 8 1.375 9.76%
09:30 Moreland Zebras Magpies Crusaders Finished 4-0 20 1.605 5.09 5.3 -0.81%
09:30 Olympic FC Brisbane Adelaide United Finished 2-3 20 7 5.4 1.45 -1.74%
09:30 Blacktown City Demons Sydney United Finished (after ET) 3-7 18 2.11 3.7 3.65 -1.79%
09:30 South Coast Wolves APIA Leichhardt Tigers Finished 0-1 19 1.86 4.36 4.28 -0.06%
09:30 Gold Coast Knights Western Pride Finished 3-0 19 1.2 8.3 15 -2.01%
10:30 North Star FC Annerley Finished 1-3 9 1.7 4.66 3.72 -6.69%
09:30 Devonport Strikers Riverside Olympic Finished 6-2 3 1.05 13 17 -8.10%
08:45 South Melbourne Women Senior NTC Women
17:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Westerlo U21 Finished 2-2 9 2.3 4.14 2.6 -5.74%
23:30 Deportivo Kivon Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-0 10 4.15 4.06 1.775 -4.82%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 4-1 17 2.29 3.3 3.36 -3.60%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-0 17 2.192 3.6 3.04 -5.92%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 0-0 17 1.72 4.32 4.26 -4.55%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 0-2 17 3.3 3.36 2.25 -4.31%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-0 17 1.51 4.26 7.3 -3.29%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 0-3 17 2.93 3.48 2.375 -4.74%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 1-1 17 1.32 5.2 9 -5.75%
19:00 Vitoria BA U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 1-1 17 2.26 3.3 3.25 -5.05%
22:30 Corinthians Women Sao Jose SP Women Finished 1-0 14 1.05 16.25 36 -4.00%
18:00 Santos SP Women Sao Paulo SP Women Full Time 1-0 12 1.68 4.25 4.75 -3.94%
00:00 Luverdense MT Uniao ABC Finished 6-2 16 1.45 4.41 8.5 -3.29%
19:00 Goias Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 4-1 17 1.9 3.5 4.8 -2.00%
23:00 Atletico Acreano Ypiranga RS 2 1.3 4.71 11.4 -6.48%
23:30 Remo PA Sobradinho Finished 3-0 17 1.71 4.1 10 7.68%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Portuguesa RJ Full Time 0-0 16 1.96 3.4 4.33 -3.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:15 Atletico PR Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-1 20 2.1 3.32 4.4 -0.46%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba MT Figueirense Finished (awarded) 3-0 20 1.65 3.8 8 0.58%
00:30 Vila Nova GO Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-2 20 2.91 3.04 3.15 1.01%
22:15 Vitoria BA America Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 20 2.49 3.16 3.28 -2.24%
02:00 Managua FC     CD Motagua Finished 1-2 16 3.1 3.34 2.6 -0.66%
02:00 S.V. Robinhood     Atletico Independiente FC Finished 1-1 13 4.1 3.6 1.88 -5.09%
02:00 Santa Tecla     AD San Carlos Finished 0-0 16 2.95 3.3 2.4 -5.54%
00:30 Gremio RS     Palmeiras SP Finished 0-1 21 2.6 2.84 3.55 -1.81%
23:15 LDU Quito     Boca Juniors Finished 0-3 21 2.56 2.99 3.35 -2.30%
00:30 Atletico Mineiro MG     La Equidad Finished 2-1 21 1.3135 5.4 15 -1.30%
20:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportes Tolima Finished 1-1 20 3.39 3.16 2.39 -2.90%
23:00 Envigado Junior Barranquilla Finished 0-0 20 3.03 2.94 2.77 -3.02%
23:00 Once Caldas Patriotas FC Finished 2-2 20 1.8264 3.42 5.5 -2.13%
00:45 Deportivo Rionegro Fortaleza FC Finished 0-0 19 2.14 3.65 3.5 -2.63%
20:00 Orsomarso Tigres Zipaquira Finished 0-0 19 2.35 3.2 3.2 -4.81%
20:00 CD Real Santander Atletico FC Finished 0-2 18 1.78 3.55 5.1 -3.81%
Croatia ‐ Cup
16:00 HNK Gorica Udarnik Kurilovec Full Time 2-2 6 1.125 12 19 -2.43%
12:00 MFK Karvina U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.79 4.06 3.9 -5.78%
16:30 Viborg FF Fredericia Finished 2-2 20 2.06 3.68 3.9 -1.34%
17:00 Roskilde HB Koge Finished 2-3 20 3.28 3.62 2.25 -2.49%
17:00 Hvidovre Fremad Amager Finished 0-0 20 2.68 3.6 2.69 -2.22%
17:00 Kolding IF Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-1 20 3.48 3.72 2.115 -2.82%
17:00 Nykoebing FC Naestved Finished 0-1 20 2.41 3.74 3.2 0.52%
17:00 Vendsyssel FF Skive Finished 0-1 20 2.03 3.7 4.5 1.51%
16:30 Vanlose Bronshoj Finished 0-1 17 2.88 3.4 2.5 -3.97%
17:00 Avarta FA 2000 Finished 1-0 17 2.03 3.9 3.7 -1.89%
17:00 B93 Copenhagen BK Frem Finished 0-0 17 2.1 3.5 3.2 -6.93%
17:00 HIK Hellerup Skovshoved Finished 2-0 17 1.71 3.82 4.6 -6.01%
17:00 Hillerød Helsingor Finished 1-2 17 5.5 4.26 1.552 -5.74%
17:00 Slagelse BI Holbaek Finished 1-0 17 2.6 3.45 2.6 -5.58%
17:00 AB Copenhagen Dalum Finished 1-0 17 1.82 3.9 4 -5.29%
17:00 Sydvest Ringkobing Finished 3-3 17 2.2 3.5 3.1 -5.91%
17:00 Naesby BK Middelfart Finished 0-4 17 4.333 3.81 1.73 -6.65%
17:00 Thisted Jammerbugt Finished 0-0 17 3 3.4 2.4 -4.23%
17:00 Vejgaard BSK Brabrand Finished 2-2 17 5.5 4.2 1.59 -4.66%
17:00 VSK Arhus Aarhus Fremad Finished 0-1 17 3.15 3.41 2.2 -6.13%
18:45 Fulham Millwall Finished 4-0 21 1.7576 3.9 5.8 0.22%
18:45 Leeds United Brentford Finished 1-0 21 1.6667 4.25 5.75 -0.91%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Swansea Finished 1-3 21 2.8 3.52 2.8 0.16%
18:45 Charlton Athletic Nottingham Forest Finished 1-1 21 3.04 3.34 2.61 -1.14%
18:45 Cardiff City Huddersfield Town Finished 2-1 21 2.08 3.5 4.13 -0.85%
18:45 Preston North End Stoke City Finished 3-1 21 2.84 3.25 3.05 1.25%
19:00 W.B.A. Reading Finished 1-1 21 1.77 3.9 5.25 -1.17%
18:45 Cray Wanderers Margate Finished 3-2 17 3.06 3.4 2.45 -2.83%
18:45 Carlton Town Sutton Coldfield 8 2.59 3.67 2.41 -6.85%
18:45 Widnes Droylsden 8 2.2 3.78 2.79 -7.19%
18:45 Worksop Town Wisbech 8 2.05 4.13 2.86 -7.37%
12:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 0-1 14 2.152 3.9 3.34 -2.01%
18:45 Cambridge City Dereham Town 9 1.86 3.86 3.5 -7.61%
18:45 FC Romania Northwood 8 2.64 3.67 2.43 -5.91%
18:30 Willand Rovers Mangotsfield United 9 1.925 4.01 3.24 -7.19%
18:45 Corby Town Coleshill Town 11 1.455 5.23 5.8 -4.84%
18:45 Larkhall Evesham United FC 11 2.38 3.75 2.56 -7.19%
18:45 Slimbridge Highworth Town 11 2.83 4.13 2.22 -4.39%
18:45 Frome Town Bideford 11 2.21 3.81 2.8 -6.73%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 JK Nomme Kalju Keila Finished 2-0 10 1.04 14.25 36 -5.62%
18:00 KI Klaksvik B36 Torshavn Finished 0-2 15 2.24 3.75 3.02 -4.23%
09:00 Bayern Munchen U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-1 17 2.06 4.09 3.4 -2.35%
09:00 SC Freiburg U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 3-1 17 2.27 3.85 2.78 -5.66%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 1-2 17 2.24 3.8 2.93 -4.84%
13:00 Greuther Furth U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 0-1 17 2.856 3.9 2.32 -3.62%
14:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 2-1 17 3.1 4.3 2.1 -3.04%
15:00 Wolfsburg U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 5-2 16 1.12 10.6 26 -2.50%
15:30 Dynamo Dresden U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 6-0 15 1.41 5.5 7.5 -2.38%
15:30 Hamburger SV U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 0-3 17 1.85 4.21 3.5 -6.00%
16:00 RB Leipzig U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Postponed 17 1.208 7 12 -5.12%
16:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Postponed 7 3.27 4 2.016 -4.93%
16:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 0-0 16 1.336 5.35 7.5 -6.43%
16:00 Ulm 1846 U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 0-1 17 11 6.25 1.26 -4.27%
16:00 MSV Duisburg U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 3-1 16 3.95 4.3 1.925 -0.52%
16:00 FC Koln U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 2-0 17 1.65 4.3 4.6 -5.30%
16:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-0 16 7 5.15 1.364 -6.56%
16:00 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.6 3.9 2.475 -4.31%
16:30 St. Pauli U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 0-5 17 5 4.4 1.65 -3.23%
17:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 4-2 17 1.4 5.6 6.75 -3.94%
17:00 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 3-1 16 1.85 4.44 4.21 -0.33%
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 4-1 17 1.28 5.9 9 -5.83%
17:00 Rochling Volklingen TuS Koblenz Finished 0-1 16 2.575 3.45 2.51 -7.12%
16:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Buchbach Finished 4-1 14 4.2 4 2.17 5.38%
16:00 SC Charlottenburg-Wilmersdorf BFC Viktoria 1889 5 15 9 1.125 -6.25%
17:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 1-2 17 1.6369 4.26 5.55 -2.52%
16:15 Europa Point Lynx Finished 0-5 16 26 10.3 1.2681 8.21%
18:30 Olympique 13 College Europa Finished (awarded) 0-3
18:00 Dalvik Reynir Volsungur Finished 3-1 18 2 3.8 3.55 -4.29%
18:00 IR Reykjavik IF Vestri Finished 0-3 18 2.15 3.52 3.15 -6.25%
18:00 Vidir Kari Akranes Finished 2-2 18 1.26 6.25 8.5 -6.66%
19:15 KFG Gardabaer UMF Selfoss Finished 1-3 18 7 5.1 1.38 -5.98%
18:00 UMF Selfoss Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 0-1 17 17 8.42 1.13 -5.89%
18:00 KR Reykjavik Women Breidablik Women Finished 1-2 16 24 13 1.19 4.28%
00:30 Club America     Tigres UANL Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 3.35 3.26 2.33 -3.33%
02:30 Cruz Azul     LA Galaxy Finished 2-1 20 1.67 4.333 5.54 -1.00%
13:30 Digenis Voroklinis     Aris Limassol 4 4.18 3.9 1.74 -6.57%
14:00 Buca Tire 1922     Nazillispor Belediyespor Full Time 1-2 6 2.18 4.5 5.75 16.98%
14:30 Agia Napa     Omonia Aradippou Finished 2-1 8 2.205 3.6 3.18 -4.38%
14:30 Maccabi Tamra     SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro 5 2.14 3.63 3.16 -5.59%
15:00 Cittadella     ASD Clodiense
15:00 Sellana     Trikala 1963 4 2.91 3.74 2.18 -6.52%
15:00 Egaleo     Kitheron Kaparyrelou 3 1.68 3.76 3.96 -10.21%
15:00 Asteras Derveniou     Panegialios 3 6.36 5.29 1.35 -8.00%
15:00 Achaiki     PAO Vardas Finished 2-1 6 3.35 3.35 2.17 -5.47%
15:00 NK Vatrogasac Zdenci     NK Sava Zagreb 4 1.41 5.1 5.88 -7.01%
15:00 Aris Petroupolis     Ilioupolis 4 1.344 5.4 7.1 -6.55%
15:00 Aris Archagelou     AS Rodos 1 7.2 4.7 1.28 -11.73%
15:00 Panegialios     Астерас Дервениу 3 1.34 4.9 6.85 -8.79%
15:00 Haravgiakos     Ano Mera 2 2.12 3.24 2.99 -10.30%
15:30 Iraklis Psachna     AO Avlonariou Full Time 4-2 4 1.47 4.19 6.06 -7.75%
16:00 Thermaikos     AO Kardias 4 1.6 4.4 4.96 -5.11%
17:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas     Real Valladolid II Finished 2-1 12 5.25 4.14 1.69 -2.32%
17:15 Al Arabi     Al Ahli Manama 6 1.98 3.74 3.65 -4.43%
17:30 Hoogstraten     Dessel Sport Finished 3-5 10 4.5 4.16 1.71 -4.53%
17:30 Granollers     FE Grama Finished 1-1 10 1.71 3.75 5.67 -2.71%
18:30 CMD San Juan     Castilleja 7 7.3 5.5 1.33 -6.60%
18:30 RCD Carabanchel     Leganes U19 6 1.571 4.18 5.2 -6.37%
18:30 CD Coria     CP Malpartida 7 1.364 4.74 7.41 -7.33%
19:00 FC Vilarinho     Folgo Maia
19:30 Candal     Lavrense Finished 3-1 6 1.875 4.68 3.25 -5.19%
20:00 Defence Force     San Juan Jabolteh 5 1.84 3.8 3.89 -5.99%
16:00 Levante Women     Madrid CF Women 7 2.1 3.64 3.9 -0.73%
15:00 Latvia U18     Hungary U18 Finished 2-3 5 5.8 4.25 1.51 -6.54%
15:00 Macedonia U18     Ukraine U18 Finished 1-2 3 5.4 4.3 1.52 -7.03%
12:00 Mali U20     Burundi U20 Full Time 3-0 2 1.85 3.5 3.75 -8.50%
16:00 Ghana U20     Senegal U20 Full Time 0-1 2 3.75 3.1 2.05 -7.15%
08:00 Malaysia Women     East Timor Women 12 1.02 19 56 -4.84%
11:00 Thailand Women     Philippines Women 14 1.097 11.6 23 -3.96%
18:30 Real Betis Women     Santa Teresa Women Finished 2-1 12 1.135 9.86 17 -3.97%
07:00 Romania U19 Women     Ukraine U19 Women Finished 1-3 13 7.5 6.3 2.36 39.71%
16:00 Nigeria U20 Women     Cameroon U20 Women 3 1.4 11 19 16.57%
Latvia ‐ Cup
14:00 BFC Daugava Jelgava Finished 1-2 19 7 4 2.44 24.58%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Rigas FS Finished 1-2 19 2.84 3.47 2.5 -3.87%
16:00 Dainava Alytus BFA Vilnius Finished 3-2 11 1.65 4.62 4.75 -3.20%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
15:00 FK Kozuv Gevgelija Renova Finished (pen.) 3-3 13 10.25 5.4 1.32 -3.88%
15:00 Ohrid Belasica Strumica Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 4.4 3.75 1.75 -6.14%
15:00 FK Prevalec Borec Finished 0-4 13 33 15.75 1.04 -5.24%
15:00 FK Teteks Tetovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-5 13 17 9.41 1.2 0.16%
15:00 Vlazrimi Kicevo Rabotnicki Finished 0-4 11 7.94 5 1.35 -6.25%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
08:45 Selangor United PBDKT T-Team Full Time 2-3 14 2.265 3.63 3.15 -3.33%
13:00 PDRM Selangor FA Finished 2-2 13 3.6 3.75 2.08 -2.46%
16:00 Jerv KFUM Finished 2-2 20 2.64 3.67 2.9 0.39%
16:00 Kongsvinger Strommen Finished 3-2 20 1.97 3.53 4.11 -3.31%
16:00 Notodden FK Nest Sotra Finished 2-3 20 3.6 3.7 2.18 -0.67%
16:00 Sandefjord Raufoss Finished 1-0 20 1.448 5.05 7.5 -2.15%
16:00 Tromsdalen Sogndal Finished 0-1 20 4.16 3.92 1.98 -0.05%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Sandnes Ulf Finished 2-1 20 1.925 4.22 3.98 -0.76%
15:00 Levanger FK Kvik Halden Finished 0-3 19 2.57 3.62 2.512 -5.97%
15:00 Roa Women Arna Bjornar Women Finished 0-1 17 1.96 3.75 4 -2.62%
16:00 Kolbotn Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 1-3 17 15 7.5 1.405 9.68%
16:00 Valerenga Women Avaldsnes Women Finished 3-0 16 1.64 4.52 7 2.69%
16:00 Trondheims Orn Women Sandviken Women Finished 4-2 16 5 4.35 1.81 1.79%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:15 RI Tres Corrales Nacional Asuncion Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 3.75 3.48 2.22 -0.45%
07:30 Global FC Kaya Finished 0-2 7 40.5 13 1.04 -5.94%
11:00 Mendiola FC Ceres La Salle Finished 1-4 7 29 11.75 1.05 -6.71%
15:00 Warta Poznan Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 2-1 20 3.3 3.34 2.33 -3.06%
15:30 Radomiak Radom GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-2 20 2.352 3.35 3.41 -1.67%
17:00 GKS Belchatow Odra Opole Finished 1-0 20 2.5 3.4 3.2 -0.66%
17:00 GKS Tychy 71 Chrobry Glogow Finished 5-1 20 1.69 4.1 5.61 -1.37%
17:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Wigry Suwalki Finished 1-2 20 1.95 3.93 3.95 -2.00%
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 0-2 20 2.65 3.3 2.896 -2.50%
18:00 MKS Chojniczanka Miedz Legnica Finished 0-3 20 6.5 4.333 2.315 22.46%
18:00 LKS Nieciecza Stal Mielec Finished 1-2 20 2.67 3.42 2.8 -2.35%
18:30 Stomil Olsztyn Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-0 20 3.02 3.14 2.61 -3.17%
15:00 Elana Torun SKRA Czestochowa Finished 1-1 17 2.02 3.55 4.35 -0.66%
15:00 Garbarnia Krakow Pogon Siedlce Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.2 2.95 -6.38%
15:00 Lech Poznan ll Legionovia Legionowo Finished 2-1 17 1.9 3.87 4.55 -0.45%
15:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Bytovia Bytow Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.44 3.68 -4.78%
15:00 Stal Stalowa Wola Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 0-1 17 2.6 3.3 2.75 -4.88%
16:50 Widzew Lodz Gornik Leczna Finished 2-2 17 1.7 3.75 4.78 -6.02%
17:00 GKS Katowice Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-1 17 1.79 3.6 4.28 -6.55%
17:00 KS Polkowice Stal Rzeszów Finished 1-2 17 3.28 3.5 2.2 -4.32%
17:00 Znicz Pruszkow Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Finished 2-1 17 1.72 3.95 4.75 -4.31%
14:20 Al Sadd SC Al Wakrah SC Finished 4-1 19 1.285 6.95 12.5 -0.21%
16:30 Qatar SC Al-Duhail Finished 1-2 19 7.5 5.5 1.5714 5.09%
Russia ‐ Cup
09:00 Chita Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 0-1 18 3.85 3.76 2.14 0.71%
15:00 Akron Togliatti Mordovya Saransk Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 2.15 3.5 3.6 -2.78%
15:00 Ararat Moscow Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-3 17 7.55 5.1 1.45 -1.79%
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Torpedo Armavir Finished 3-0 17 3.15 3.26 2.95 3.82%
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-1 17 4.3 3.64 1.97 -1.47%
15:00 Zvezda Ryazan Chertanovo Finished 1-4 17 5.3 3.98 1.667 -3.83%
15:00 Inter Cherkesk Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 2-5 17 4.36 3.5 1.95 -2.71%
15:00 KamAZ Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 2-0 17 2.35 3.4 3.25 -2.66%
15:00 Khimki Avangard Kursk Finished 4-1 17 1.85 3.64 4.5 -3.61%
15:00 FK Leningradets Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 1-2 17 4.22 3.9 1.92 -1.40%
15:00 Energomash Belgorod Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-3 17 3.032 3.32 2.5 -3.01%
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Finished 1-0 17 1.88 4 5.25 2.84%
15:00 Veles Moscow Torpedo Moscow Finished (pen.) 8-9 17 7.1 4.58 1.6 1.61%
15:50 Al-Ain FC Ohod Madina Finished 0-0 14 3.17 3.2 2.25 -6.75%
16:00 Al Kawkab Al Baten Club Finished 2-0 15 2.59 3.2 2.73 -6.09%
16:15 Al Taqadom Al Jeel Finished 1-2 15 3.08 3.25 2.27 -6.79%
16:20 Al-Ain FC Al Shoalah Finished 1-0 13 2.29 3.22 3.02 -7.27%
16:30 Al Ansar Medina Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 0-1 15 3.3 3.25 2.32 -4.01%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
15:00 Velky Saris Tatran Presov Finished 1-4 14 16.25 11.4 1.09 -6.25%
15:00 MFK Spartak Medzev Slavia TU Kosice Finished 1-2 13 3.4 4.65 5.85 47.03%
15:00 FK Demjata Sarisske Michalany Finished 1-2 13 4.56 5.19 1.6 -3.57%
15:00 Hornad Zdana Mladost Kalsa Finished 1-1 15 12 9.9 1.15 -5.12%
15:00 Pribelce KFC Komarno Finished 1-2 15 81 21 1.04 -2.11%
Sweden ‐ Cup
16:00 Qviding FIF BK Hacken Finished 1-3 18 24 11 1.1053 -3.60%
16:00 Raaslatts SK GAIS Goteborg Finished 0-1 19 7.5 5.1 1.4 -4.19%
16:00 Tvaakers IF Trelleborgs FF Finished 2-0 19 4.3 4.1 1.832 -2.18%
16:30 Enskede IK AIK Solna Postponed
16:30 Eskilsminne Norrby IF Finished 1-0 19 4.2 3.9 1.87 -2.84%
16:30 FC Gute Dalkurd FF Finished 2-4 16 9 5.5 1.36 -2.74%
16:30 Rosengard Kalmar FF Finished 1-2 19 12.25 6.8 1.25 -2.79%
16:30 Trollhattan Halmstads Finished 1-2 19 4.1 3.92 1.86 -3.53%
16:30 FK Karlskrona Osters IF Finished 2-1 19 3.2 3.82 2.22 -2.41%
16:30 Forssa BK Syrianska FC Finished 2-4
16:30 Gamla Upsala Vasteras SK Finished 1-3 19 10.5 6.05 1.275 -4.29%
16:30 Gottne IF Brommapojkarna Finished (after ET) 2-4 19 7 5.15 1.41 -4.42%
16:30 Husqvarna FF Mjallby Finished 0-4 19 8.9 5.8 1.31 -4.59%
16:30 IFK Lidingo GIF Sundsvall Finished (after ET) 1-3 19 9.7 6.6 1.315 -1.48%
16:30 IFK Lulea Hammarby IF Finished 1-3 19 23 11 1.111 -3.33%
16:30 IFK Timra IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-6 19 21 8.3 1.15 -3.63%
16:30 Karlstad BK Sirius Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 6 4.96 1.568 -0.60%
16:30 Nykopings BIS Orebro Finished 0-1 19 5.8 4.9 1.53 -2.92%
16:30 Sandvikens IF IK Frej Finished 2-1 19 3.54 3.86 2.1 -1.74%
16:30 Sollentuna United Degerfors Finished 4-3 19 3.6 3.76 2.03 -3.51%
16:30 Torns IF Jonkopings Sodra Finished (after ET) 1-2 19 6.15 4.68 1.5 -4.12%
16:30 Utsiktens BK Orgryte Finished 0-1 19 4.05 4.05 1.82 -4.15%
17:00 Djurgardens Women Orebro Women Finished 1-4 18 4.35 3.9 1.97 0.61%
17:30 IFK Mora Sundbybergs IK Finished 1-4 14 1.35 5.25 9 -4.06%
17:00 Sala FF Fagersta Södra IK Full Time 1-2 14 2.21 4 2.82 -5.40%
17:30 FC Bavois Etoile Carouge Finished 2-1 16 2.1 3.76 3.5 -2.71%
17:30 Stade Nyonnais Black Stars Finished 1-3 16 2.4 3.83 2.6 -5.87%
18:00 SC Bruhl SG FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 2-2 16 2.65 3.76 2.45 -4.90%
10:45 Army United Rayong FC Finished 1-2 11 1.69 4.16 4.45 -5.38%
10:45 Ayutthaya United Ubon UMT United Finished 1-2 11 1.81 3.8 4.1 -5.62%
11:00 BEC Tero Sasana Thai Honda Finished 1-1 11 1.55 4.26 5.8 -4.97%
11:00 Sisaket Rajnavy Rayong Finished 3-2 11 1.25 5.72 13 -4.92%
12:00 Kasetsart Samut Sakhon Finished 2-1 9 1.71 4.32 4.33 -4.51%
12:00 Khonkaen FC Customs United Finished 3-2 11 1.72 4.15 4.6 -3.82%
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya Udon Thani Finished 3-1 11 2.55 3.2 2.9 -4.72%
13:00 Bangkok Glass Air Force Central Finished 1-0 11 1.222 6.9 12 -4.45%
13:00 Chiangmai United Lampang FC Finished 0-1 11 2.5 3.9 2.57 -4.35%
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Rosenborg Finished 2-0 20 1.57 4.52 6.75 -0.63%
17:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     FC Krasnodar Finished 4-0 19 2.14 5.05 4.65 13.59%
18:00 Young Boys     Red Star Belgrade Finished 2-2 20 1.89 3.82 4.8 0.08%
23:00 New York City Columbus Crew Finished 1-0 20 1.58 4.4 6 -2.61%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:30 Chicago Red Stars Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 1-2 18 1.48 4.7 7.13 -2.79%
23:30 Washington Spirit Women Utah Royals Women Finished 0-0 18 2.89 3.35 2.85 0.46%
23:00 Carolina RailHawks Tampa Bay Rowdies Finished 4-2 18 2.2 3.46 3.1 -6.20%
17:30 CA Artigas Los Halcones 8 3.87 3.87 1.81 -6.48%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
12:00 FK Oktepa Tashkent Olmaliq FK Finished 3-4 10 6.65 5.15 1.425 -4.43%
14:15 Sogdiana Jizak FC Bunyodkor Finished 1-2 11 2.98 3.63 2.435 -2.13%
19:00 UCV Chico de Guayana Finished 1-0 11 1.46 4.54 7.5 -3.71%
19:30 Angostura Ciudad Vinotinto Finished 1-0 14 1.38 4.47 10.2 -4.43%
19:30 Petroleros de Anzoategui Dynamo Puerto Finished 2-1 12 2.75 3.38 3.36 4.48%
19:30 CD Hermanos Colmenares El Vigia Finished 0-2 14 1.82 3.8 3.98 -6.00%
19:30 Real Frontera Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 4-2 14 2.2 3.49 3.4 -3.40%
19:30 Titanes FC Urena Finished 1-0 14 1.222 6.83 13 -4.00%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 09:02
23.143805027008
Disable AdBlockPlus