• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 22, 2019

Aug 22, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 JS Saoura     Djibouti Finished 1-0 7 1.025 51 201 -0.02%
20:00 Fomboni FC     CA Bizertin Finished 0-7 6 15 9.06 1.3 5.68%
23:30 Club Atletico Los Andes Villa San Carlos Finished 1-0 17 2.29 2.9 3.9 -3.65%
22:15 Instituto de Cordoba Sarmiento Finished 2-3 19 3.05 3 3.13 1.97%
23:30 Universitario Beni Torre Fuerte Finished 2-2 6 4.67 4.3 1.7 -3.37%
00:00 Real Potosi Royal Pari Finished 2-0 19 1.365 5.7 8 -3.20%
20:00 Galvez U20 Andira U20 5 1.6 4.38 5.45 -3.55%
22:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.42 3.4 -4.91%
18:00 Nacional SP U20 Novorizontino SP U20 Finished 0-3 16 3.81 3.7 1.9 -5.58%
18:00 Ferroviaria SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 2-1 16 5.5 3.74 1.72 -2.97%
18:00 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Flamengo RJ U20 10 4.5 3.6 2.005 0.12%
00:00 Atletico Acreano Ypiranga AP Finished 2-1 15 1.32 5.1 11.25 -4.08%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Ponte Preta SP CRB Finished 0-1 20 1.77 3.5 5.75 -2.40%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
22:00 Boa MG Tombense MG Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.1 3.36 -5.21%
00:00 CSD Comunicaciones     Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 2-1 19 2.05 3.38 3.83 -4.28%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa     CD Aguila Finished 2-0 19 1.26 6.43 15 -1.56%
22:00 Waterhouse     Herediano Finished 1-1 19 3.51 3.26 2.25 -3.48%
00:30 Flamengo RJ     Internacional RS Finished 2-0 21 1.8065 3.4 6 -1.41%
22:15 River Plate     Cerro Porteno Finished 2-0 21 1.38 5 11.5 -1.15%
01:00 Deportivo Cali Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 0-0 20 2.43 3.18 3.5 -1.16%
21:00 Jaguares De Cordoba Alianza Petrolera Finished 0-0 20 2.5 2.98 3.38 -3.05%
23:00 Independiente Medellin Aguilas Doradas Finished 1-2 20 1.5319 4.1 8 -2.12%
20:00 Valledupar FC Deportivo Pereira Finished 1-1 19 2.75 3.34 3.3 3.51%
20:00 Bogota FC Boyaca Chico Finished 0-1 19 2.3 3.28 3.64 -1.42%
20:30 Universitario de Popayan Deportes Quindio Finished 0-2 19 2.92 3.34 2.42 -5.22%
23:00 Real Cartagena Barranquilla FC Finished 2-1 19 1.53 4.36 6.36 -3.86%
16:15 Norresundby Kjellerup Finished 3-2 14 5.54 5.32 1.475 -4.44%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Levadia Tallinn II Finished 0-4 17 4.39 4.53 1.84 0.80%
16:00 Welco Elekter Tammeka II Finished 1-4 15 9.8 7.82 1.25 -2.90%
15:30 FC Espoo IF Gnistan Finished 1-1 19 4.27 4.03 1.7463 -5.21%
16:00 FC Kiffen PEPO Finished 1-0 19 3.3 3.8 2.19 -2.23%
15:30 TPV MuSa Finished 2-2 20 2.625 3.73 2.7 -1.90%
17:30 BSV Rehden VfB Oldenburg Finished 1-1 18 2.765 3.51 2.6 -3.02%
18:30 Lincoln Red Imps Glacis United FC Finished 8-0 16 1.0475 17 501 -1.52%
18:30 Boca Juniors Gibraltar Mons Calpe Postponed
18:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 1-1 19 4 3.95 3.34 24.60%
09:30 Techno Aryan Kalighat MS Finished 2-2 10 2.205 4.5 11 30.44%
09:30 Peerless SC Mohammedan Kolkata Abandoned 9 1.58 3.94 5.25 -7.17%
09:30 Rainbow Calcutta Customs Finished 1-1 9 2.69 3.28 2.5 -7.12%
09:30 Southern Samity FC Bhawanipore FC Finished 0-2 10 3.6 3.34 2.05 -6.10%
06:00 Uganda Police FC     Bright Stars Full Time 3-1 4 2.8 3.3 2.22 -9.96%
06:00 Kenya Commercial Bank     AFC Leopards 3 2.32 3.104 2.785 -10.09%
08:00 Wazito FC     Mathare United Full Time 4-1 4 3.175 3.11 2.12 -9.76%
09:30 Sydney FC     Manly United Finished 1-1 10 1.08 11 34 -4.42%
13:00 Al Wasl Dubai     Al Dhafra
13:10 Al Jazeera Amman     Colombe
14:00 AO Artemis     Thyella Rafinas Apo
16:00 AEK Larnaca     Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-1 9 1.4 5.2 9.1 -1.62%
18:15 UD Moron     Villamartin 4 1.45 4.3 7.5 -5.26%
18:30 Bellavista     Castilleja Finished 1-2 7 1.9091 4.48 5.5 7.66%
17:40 Spal U19     Bologna U19 12 2.57 3.89 2.79 -0.46%
12:00 Uganda     Tanzania 3 2.59 3.6 2.22 -10.26%
15:00 Slovakia U18     Macedonia U18 Finished 2-3 7 1.56 4.35 5.55 -4.86%
15:00 Czech Republic U18     Latvia U18 Finished 2-1 1 1.1509 8.1 13 -6.48%
08:00 Romania U17 Women     Hungary U17 Women
12:00 Yokohama FM U14     Astana U14 2 1.6 4.1 4.4 -8.77%
13:30 Baderan Niroye Zamini Finished 2-1 14 1.445 4.41 7.5 -4.95%
13:30 Shahre Baran Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 3-0 14 2.104 3.08 3.9 -5.34%
13:30 Fajr Sepasi Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 3-1 14 1.65 3.58 5.18 -7.27%
13:30 Khosheh Talaei Bahman Shiraz Finished 1-1 14 2.65 2.91 2.95 -5.66%
13:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-1 13 1.75 3.4 5.18 -5.54%
13:30 Mes Kerman Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 1-0 12 1.62 3.66 6 -5.41%
13:30 Mes Rafsanjan Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.19 4.08 -4.43%
13:30 Navad Urmia Rasht Finished 1-0 14 2.4 3.032 3.4 -3.90%
13:30 Oxin Alborz Aluminium Arak Finished 0-0 15 2.136 3.19 4.2 -1.94%
14:40 Persepolis Pars Janoobi Finished 1-0 19 1.35 5.2 17.25 0.91%
15:15 Gol Gohar FC Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 1-1 19 2.33 2.86 3.77 -4.22%
15:45 Naft Masjed Soleyman Tractor Sazi Finished 0-0 19 6.05 3.48 1.695 -4.09%
15:45 Zob Ahan Saipa Karadj Finished 2-3 19 1.93 3.22 4.65 -4.19%
16:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla Finished 2-2 18 2.2 3.24 3.65 -3.58%
16:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-3 18 3.82 3.45 4 24.75%
16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 1-2 18 2.57 3.2 2.96 -3.79%
16:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 3-2 18 2.7 4.2 6.15 29.69%
16:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 18 2.85 3.35 3.1 2.88%
01:00 Real Esteli Las Sabanas Finished 3-0 13 1.4 5.15 10.3 -0.55%
17:00 Skeid IK Start Finished 1-1 20 4.3 4 1.9174 -0.41%
Oman ‐ Cup
14:00 Mrbat Dhofar Salalah 11 9 4.2 1.49 -1.99%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
16:45 Tacuary Fernando de Mora Finished 0-3 15 4 3.73 1.83 -6.06%
19:00 Sportivo Iteno Atyra FC Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 3.75 3.78 1.9 -5.44%
14:20 Al Gharafa SC Al-Shahaniya Finished 3-0 19 1.83 4.6 4.5 1.41%
16:30 Al Sailiya SC Al Khor Finished 1-1 19 1.9434 4.1 4.44 1.66%
16:00 Al Nassr Riyadh Dhamk Finished 2-0 19 1.1957 6.85 16 -4.29%
17:50 Al Ahli Jeddah Al-Adalh Finished 1-1 19 1.184 7.1 15 -4.95%
09:00 Daejeon Women Hwacheon KSPO Women Finished 1-0 16 2.59 3.54 2.63 -4.65%
09:00 Suwon FMC Women Busan Sangmu Women Finished 2-1 16 1.57 4.66 5.7 -2.63%
09:00 Gyeongju Women Seoul Amazones Women Finished 4-0 15 1.55 4.48 6.25 -2.76%
Sweden ‐ Cup
15:45 Vargarda IK Falkenbergs FF Finished 0-4 19 11 6.55 1.275 -2.71%
16:00 BK Astrio IFK Goteborg Finished 0-4 13 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
16:00 IK Gauthiod Elfsborg Finished (after ET) 1-3 19 11 7.43 1.29 -0.07%
16:30 Akropolis IF Djurgardens Finished 1-2 19 6.5 5 1.5 -2.01%
16:30 Dagsbergs IF IK Brage Finished 0-12 16 23 12 1.1 -3.47%
16:30 IFK Varnamo Malmo Postponed
16:30 Oskarshamns AIK Helsingborg Finished 2-1 19 3.35 3.82 2.325 0.97%
17:00 Hassleholm IF IFK Hassleholm Finished 6-3 17 2.24 3.7 2.99 -4.87%
17:00 Garda BK Jonsereds IF Full Time 1-0 15 3.21 4.02 2.03 -5.02%
14:00 FC Astana     BATE Borisov Finished 3-0 20 1.8 3.7 5.5 -0.76%
15:00 Avan Academy     F91 Dudelange Finished 2-1 20 2.35 3.3 3.56 -0.94%
17:00 FC Copenhagen     Caramba Finished 3-1 20 1.27 7.01 15 0.33%
18:00 Celtic     AIK Solna Finished 2-0 20 1.43 4.72 9.4 -1.72%
18:00 Linfield     Karabagh Finished 3-2 20 10 5.25 1.37 -2.00%
18:00 Slovan Bratislava     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-0 20 4 3.42 2.1 -1.82%
19:00 FCSB     Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-0 20 3.1 3.2 2.78 0.52%
19:00 Malmo     Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 3-0 20 1.45 5.25 11 2.98%
19:00 Ludogorets Razgrad     Maribor Finished 0-0 20 1.68 4.26 6.89 2.55%
19:00 Suduva     Ferencvarosi Finished 0-0 20 3.8 3.4 2.35 1.75%
19:00 Feyenoord     Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 3-0 20 1.35 5.35 11.5 -1.44%
19:00 AEK Athens     Trabzonspor Finished 1-3 20 2.28 3.3 3.92 0.33%
19:00 Strasbourg     Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-0 19 4.04 3.76 2.05 -0.13%
19:00 Sporting Braga     Spartak Moscow Finished 1-0 20 1.92 5.35 5.25 11.33%
19:00 PSV Eindhoven     Apollon Limassol Finished 3-0 20 1.41 5.15 9.8 -0.54%
19:00 AZ Alkmaar     Antwerp Finished 1-1 20 2.02 3.62 4.15 -1.21%
19:00 KAA Gent     Rijeka Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4.14 6.65 0.20%
19:00 Legia Warszawa     Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-0 20 3.6 3.36 2.35 -0.09%
19:00 RCD Espanyol     Zorya Lugansk Finished 3-1 20 1.51 5.25 10.2 5.18%
19:00 Torino     Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 2-3 20 2.72 3.1 3.21 -0.18%
19:00 Partizan Belgrade     Molde Finished 2-1 20 2.01 3.5 4.48 -0.64%
00:00 Washington DC United New York Red Bulls Finished 1-2 20 2.95 3.74 2.51 -0.47%
02:30 Los Angeles FC San Jose Earthquakes Finished 4-0 20 1.46 5.75 7 -0.17%
00:00 Tormenta Chattanooga Red Wolves Finished 1-1 10 1.94 3.7 3.75 -4.98%
00:00 Nashville New York Red Bulls II Finished 1-2 17 2.18 3.6 3.3 -3.80%
23:00 Lansing Ignite North Texas Finished 4-1 15 2.3 3.65 3.6 1.37%
14:00 Dnipro Cherkasy Balkany Zorya Finished 3-0 16 2.85 3.2 2.55 -5.26%
12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Finished 3-0 12 1.096 10 21 -5.66%
15:15 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 3-1 20 1.536 5.5 9 5.94%
15:15 Ajman Club Hatta Club Finished 0-0 20 1.5814 4.8 6 -0.73%
17:30 Bani Yas Al Sharjah Finished 2-0 20 3.5 3.8 2.2 -0.34%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
14:00 Navbahor Namangan Nasaf Qarshi Finished 0-1 10 2.25 3.44 3.62 -1.13%
14:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Termez Surkhon Finished 2-0 11 1.104 9.96 29 -3.91%
Data from Sep 16, 2019, 23:32
17.277616977692
Disable AdBlockPlus