• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 24, 2019

Aug 24, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Zesco United     Green Mamba Finished 1-0 12 1.18 7.5 19 -3.23%
13:00 Platinum     Big Bullets Finished 3-2 16 2 3.64 3.94 -2.77%
13:30 Township Rollers     Young Africans Finished 0-1 14 2.79 3.3 3.76 7.83%
16:00 Al-Merrikh SC     JS Kabylie Finished 3-2 13 1.69 3.62 5.75 -4.02%
16:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Union de Loum Finished 1-0
16:00 Etoile Sahel     Hafia Finished 7-1 13 1.325 6 17 2.02%
16:00 Generation Foot     LPRC Oiler Finished 3-0 10 1.79 3.4 4.55 -6.76%
16:00 Mamelodi Sundown     AS Otoho Finished 4-0 16 1.235 6.2 15 -3.63%
16:00 Primeiro de Agosto     Kmkm Finished 2-0 13 1.38 5.3 14.75 1.93%
18:00 El Zamalek     Dekedaha Finished 6-0
18:15 Orlando Pirates     Green Eagles Finished 1-1 15 1.688 3.75 5.92 -2.72%
19:00 Raja Casablanca     Brikama United Finished 4-0 15 1.17 9.07 15 -3.07%
12:00 Young Buffaloes     Buildcon FC Finished 1-1
12:30 Masters Security     Proline FC Finished 0-0 14 3.7 3.36 2.01 -6.14%
13:00 Malindi     Mogadishu City Finished 1-0 10 2.22 3.34 3.25 -5.44%
13:00 Azam FC     Fasil Ketema SC Finished 3-1 15 1.72 4.2 8.5 6.71%
14:00 Al-Khartoum     Arta Solar 3 1.435 4.28 7.8 -5.55%
15:00 Аконангу     Ashanti Gold 3 7.7 4 1.41 -8.18%
16:00 Ashanti Gold     Akonangui Finished 3-0 2 1.344 4.32 7.4 -9.96%
16:00 FC Esae     SNIM Finished 2-0 11 1.288 5.7 9.4 -5.50%
17:30 Al Ahly Shendi     Bandari 5 1.825 3.38 4.53 -6.06%
15:00 KF Tirana Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 3-0 11 1.84 3.98 7 6.66%
15:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 1-0 6 1.84 3.37 4.16 -7.46%
15:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 1-0 11 1.909 3.43 5.5 0.28%
15:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KF Laci Finished 1-0
19:00 Ain M'lila JS Saoura Postponed
19:00 ASO Chlef Na Hussein Dey Finished 0-0 19 1.94 3.16 4.65 -4.49%
19:00 ES Setif MC Oran Finished 1-1 19 1.71 3.56 5.85 -3.53%
19:30 USM Bel Abbes Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-3 19 2.6 2.944 3.07 -4.76%
08:00 Ain M'lila U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 0-2 11 5.5 3.5 1.71 -4.97%
08:00 ASO Chlef U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 1-2 12 2.55 3.22 2.9 -4.54%
08:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-0 10 3.1 3.26 2.34 -5.36%
08:00 ES Setif U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 3-3 12 1.7 3.55 4.85 -7.07%
08:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 USM Annaba U21 7 1.96 3.36 3.62 -7.75%
08:00 As Khroub U21 MO Bejaia U21 6 2.56 3.29 2.56 -7.85%
19:00 JSM Bejaia WA Tlemcen Finished 0-0 14 2.31 3.4 3.85 1.34%
19:00 As Khroub MO Bejaia Finished 1-0 14 3.75 3.35 2.21 -1.74%
19:00 DRB Tadjenant USM Annaba Finished 2-0 14 1.833 3.5 4.55 -4.86%
16:00 Al Zawraa     Al Riffa Finished 0-1 11 2.75 3.49 2.5 -4.78%
18:00 Horseed     Ittihad Tanger Finished 1-6 5 29 15 1.05 -5.08%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Comunicaciones Finished 2-2 18 2.73 2.8 3.9 2.06%
20:00 CSD Flandria Defensores Unidos Finished 1-2 18 2 3.2 4.87 -1.75%
20:00 Sacachispas Almirante Brown Finished 1-1 18 3.44 3.11 2.488 -1.40%
16:05 CA Temperley Nueva Chicago Finished 1-1 18 2.85 3.04 2.88 -2.63%
20:00 Gimnasia Jujuy Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-1 19 2.08 3.125 4.5 -2.25%
20:00 Atletico Atlanta Atletico Mitre Finished 1-0 18 1.99 3.3 4.58 -2.33%
20:00 CA Barracas Central Alvarado Finished 2-2 18 1.79 3.39 5.5 -3.42%
20:00 Deportivo Moron Guillermo Brown Finished 1-0 17 2.13 3.05 4.75 -0.78%
20:00 San Martin San Juan Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 0-1 18 1.89 3.32 4.92 -3.25%
23:05 Independiente Rivadavia Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 3-2 17 2.36 3.125 3.32 -4.30%
00:00 Arsenal de Sarandi San Lorenzo Finished 0-2 20 3.04 3.125 2.7 -1.90%
16:15 Gimnasia La Plata Defensa y Justica Finished 0-1 20 2.28 3.24 4.28 1.95%
18:30 Velez Sarsfield Newells Old Boys Finished 3-1 20 2.11 3.22 4.22 -2.10%
20:45 Rosario Central Patronato Parana Finished 1-1 21 2.13 3.24 4.18 -1.71%
23:00 CA Independiente Colon de Santa Fe Finished 2-0 21 1.78 3.55 6 -1.01%
13:00 FC Lori FC Noah Finished 1-0 18 2.26 4.2 7.5 22.86%
15:30 Banants Yerevan Gandzasar Finished 1-1 19 2.52 3.2 3.125 -2.85%
07:00 Acacia Ridge Grange Thistle Finished 1-3 3 4 4.32 1.7 -6.52%
08:00 Albany Creek Toowong Finished 2-2 17 2.344 4.2 2.86 -1.42%
08:00 Bayside United The GAP Finished 0-0 17 1.9 4.45 3.55 -3.17%
08:00 Caboolture North Pine SC Finished 6-0 8 1.17 7.68 12 -6.39%
08:00 University of Queensland Centenary Stormers Finished 0-1 8 2.03 4.25 3.4 -2.15%
06:00 South Coast Wolves Sydney United Finished 1-2 18 1.8 4.1 4.14 -3.94%
06:00 New Farm United Ipswich City Finished 1-2 6 2.98 4.2 2.12 -4.34%
07:00 Peninsula Power Gold Coast United Finished 6-1 19 1.43 5.6 6.1 -4.01%
07:00 Redlands United Queensland Lions Finished 0-2 18 34 12 1.16 2.58%
08:00 Mount Gravatt Hawks Virginia United Finished 1-1 6 1.83 4.2 3.52 -6.42%
08:00 Western Spirit FC Samford Rangers Finished 3-2 6 2.14 4.02 3.2 -2.78%
08:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers Rochedale Rovers Finished 1-2 13 4.05 4.69 2.765 21.68%
08:30 Eastern Suburbs South West Queensland Thunder Finished 8-1 18 1.512 5.54 5.6 -2.00%
09:00 Magpies Crusaders Brisbane Strikers Finished 0-11 19 7.3 6.5 1.375 -1.78%
09:00 Western Pride Brisbane City Finished 1-3 19 4.95 4.75 2.04 10.77%
05:00 Cumberland United West Torrens Birkalla Full Time 1-1 9 2 4.05 3.28 -4.92%
05:30 Sturt Lions Modbury Full Time 0-1 9 3.22 4.06 2.04 -4.49%
05:30 Adelaide Comets Campbelltown City Finished 1-0 17 2.68 3.72 2.535 -3.51%
05:30 Adelaide Raiders SC Metro Stars Finished 0-4 17 2.27 3.88 2.95 -3.59%
08:30 Adelaide Olympic Adelaide Blue Eagles Finished (after ET) 2-0 17 2.3 3.72 3.125 -2.31%
04:30 Clarence United Launceston City Finished 1-4 11 38.5 26 1.019 -4.38%
04:30 Hobart Zebras Glenorchy Knights Finished 1-2 19 1.825 4.55 3.75 -3.32%
07:00 Olympia FC Warriors Kingborough Lions Finished 3-0 19 1.305 6.3 8.25 -4.42%
08:00 Melbourne City U21 Manningham United Blues FC Finished 4-6
04:15 Box Hill United Women Heidelberg United Women 10 2.92 4.27 2.11 -4.82%
05:00 Calder United Women Bulleen Lions Women 12 1.68 4.5 4.95 -1.91%
05:30 South Melbourne Women Bayside United Women Full Time 2-1 14 1.35 6.13 6.64 -5.17%
09:30 Geelong Galaxy Women Alamein Women Full Time 2-0 14 12 8.5 1.2 -3.32%
07:00 Cockburn City Perth SC Finished 3-4 19 4.7 4.5 1.685 -2.77%
07:00 ECU Joondalup Balcatta Finished 2-2 19 3.55 3.9 2.136 -0.62%
07:00 Perth Glory U21 Bayswater City Finished 1-2 19 3.95 4.24 1.82 -3.70%
07:00 Rockingham City Inglewood United Finished 1-3 19 2.94 3.94 2.28 -3.15%
07:00 Sorrento SC Armadale Finished 0-1 19 1.648 4.6 4.45 -4.66%
07:00 Stirling Lions Floreat Athena Finished 0-0 19 4.7 4.4 1.73 -1.78%
07:00 Forrestfield United Western Knights 5 3.4 3.8 1.896 -7.81%
07:00 Subiaco Ashfield 4 3.38 3.8 1.904 -7.77%
15:00 Mattersburg SKN St Polten Finished 0-1 21 2.35 3.7 3.4 1.02%
15:00 Rapid Vienna LASK Linz Finished 1-2 21 2.46 3.65 4.1 8.18%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC Rheindorf Altach Finished 5-2 21 1.9 4 4.65 0.87%
16:00 Dornbirn Kapfenberger SV Finished 6-1 20 2.35 3.65 3.04 -2.77%
14:00 SC Imst Worgl Finished 3-1 12 3.65 4.2 1.848 -5.05%
14:00 SV Grodig Austria Salzburg Finished 3-0
15:00 SV Hall Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 6-1
15:00 FC Wolfurt SCR Altach II Finished 5-1
15:00 Bregenz VfB Hohenems Finished 1-3
15:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura SC Kalsdorf Finished 1-3 14 4.85 4.81 1.62 -3.04%
15:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Kuchl Finished 3-0
15:00 SV Ried II Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Finished 2-0 14 2.96 4 2.14 -5.22%
15:30 Stripfing-Weiden ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 0-1 14 2.89 3.66 2.296 -5.19%
16:00 SV Seekirchen SAK 1914 Finished 1-2 13 3.61 4.5 1.79 -5.47%
17:00 Leobendorf SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 1-0 14 1.8 3.94 4.47 -3.20%
17:00 SV Wals Grunau TSV St. Johann Finished 5-0
15:00 Sumgayit Sabail Finished 0-3 19 2.375 3.3 3.08 -4.65%
08:00 Energetik BGU FC Molodechno Dyussh 1 5.8 5.8 1.35 -7.88%
13:00 FC Baranovichi Granit Mikashevichi Finished 2-5 5 6.39 4.54 1.55 -2.15%
13:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-0
13:00 Slonim Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 1-2 4 2.44 3.44 2.65 -7.23%
13:00 Gomelzheldortrans Volna Pinsk Finished 3-1 3 1.34 5 5.9 -10.38%
13:00 Orsha Rukh Brest Finished 1-2 5 11 5.5 1.595 11.15%
13:00 FC Smorgon Belshina Bobruisk Finished 0-0 5 8.5 5.75 1.31 -5.21%
13:00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Viktoria Maryina Gorka
13:00 FC Vitebsk Neman Grodno Finished 0-0 19 2.3 3.25 3.31 -4.27%
16:00 Dinamo Brest Energetik BGU Finished 6-2 19 1.1538 10 17.25 -2.41%
17:00 Roeselare Seraing United Finished 1-0 7 2.256 3.87 2.904 -4.40%
18:00 Heist Lokeren Finished 4-0 9 4.25 4 1.727 -6.04%
18:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Onhaye 2 1.85 3.6 3.2 -11.57%
18:00 Entente Durbuy RRC Hamoir Finished 1-1 2 2.55 3.6 2.2 -11.07%
18:00 U.R. Namur Acren Finished 3-2 2 2.65 3.65 2.1 -11.31%
16:00 Royal Charleroi Club Brugge Postponed 20 4.4 3.88 1.9091 -0.87%
18:00 Cercle Brugge Waasland Beveren Finished 1-0 20 2 4.2 4.15 2.14%
18:00 Sint-Truidense Zulte Waregem Finished 0-0 20 3.05 3.9 2.8 6.22%
18:30 Oostende KV Mechelen Finished 2-1 20 3 3.7 2.47 -0.84%
11:00 Club Brugge Women Anderlecht Women Finished 1-4 11 17 7.8 1.181 -3.27%
17:00 Virgen de Chijipata Dep. Escara Finished 0-0 7 1.87 3.63 3.63 -7.90%
19:30 Arauco Prado Club Municipal Vinto Finished 1-2 9 3.87 3.87 1.82 -6.21%
19:30 Universitario Sucre Wilstermann Cooperativas Finished 2-1 11 1.43 4.65 7.3 -4.88%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Royal Pari Finished 1-1 19 2.325 3.68 2.95 -3.92%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Real Potosi Finished 3-2 20 1.58 7 12 16.40%
23:30 Guabira Montero Destroyers Finished 1-1 20 1.74 4 4.81 -3.16%
15:00 Celik Zenica Tuzla City Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.18 3.21 -4.90%
15:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 3-0 15 1.66 3.7 6.35 -2.93%
15:00 Sloboda Tuzla Zvijezda Brgule Finished 1-0 17 1.44 4.82 9.5 -0.71%
16:00 FK Sarajevo Velez Mostar Finished 2-1 17 1.3636 5.25 17 1.77%
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar Borac Banja Luka Finished 4-0 17 1.3861 4.3 10.4 -4.78%
18:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Zeljeznicar Finished 3-3 14 2.48 3.15 3.1 -4.15%
12:00 Atletico GO U20 Aparecida U20 3 1.26 5.25 7.8 -10.10%
18:00 Matonense SP U20 Taquaritinga SP U20 5 2.61 3.65 2.34 -7.79%
18:00 Ca Mogi Das Cruzes U20 Uniao Mogi Das Cruzes U20 3 6.9 5 1.34 -8.36%
17:00 Flamengo RJ Women Internacional RS Women Finished 2-0 16 1.47 4.7 6.75 -3.96%
13:00 Goncalense FC Bonsucesso RJ Full Time 4-2 13 4.49 4 1.8 -2.75%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Campos AA RJ Full Time 5-0 11 1.42 4.53 10 -2.44%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Serra Macaense Full Time 0-0 12 3.2 3.29 2.22 -6.27%
18:00 Sao Goncalo Friburguense RJ Full Time 2-0 11 3.44 3.35 2.35 -1.45%
18:00 America RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ Full Time 2-4 12 1.47 4.5 8.5 -1.97%
18:00 Audax RJ Tigres Brasil RJ Full Time 2-0 12 1.57 4.32 5.8 -3.92%
18:00 Olaria RJ Serrano RJ Full Time 2-0 11 1.69 3.55 6.12 -3.55%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Itaborai RJ Full Time 2-1 11 1.415 5.29 6.6 -4.51%
18:00 Angra Dos Reis RJ Duque de Caxias RJ Full Time 1-2 11 13 7.19 1.22 -3.44%
19:00 Jaragua Trindade
13:30 Betis MG U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Full Time 0-2 12 5.4 4.55 1.6 -2.91%
18:00 Rio Branco SP Mauaense SP Full Time 3-1 12 1.875 3.42 4.22 -5.90%
19:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Amparo SP Full Time 3-1 11 1.75 3.89 4.15 -6.50%
19:00 Independente SP Assisense SP Full Time 2-0 10 1.7273 3.63 4.66 -6.46%
22:00 Sao Jose SP Catanduvense SP Full Time 2-2 12 1.81 3.75 4.85 -2.47%
18:00 Velo Clube SP U20 Batatais SP U20 Finished 1-0 13 1.8 3.72 3.92 -7.36%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 1-1 12 2.36 3.59 2.69 -6.89%
14:00 Corinthians Women Ferroviaria SP Women Full Time 3-1 6 1.125 11 17 -3.72%
17:00 Ponte Preta SP U23 GE Osasco SP 3 2.13 3.23 3.6 -5.38%
18:00 Taubate SP Portuguesa SP Finished 0-0 17 3 3.31 2.8 0.75%
18:00 Juventus SP Nacional SP Finished 1-2 17 2.536 3.1 3.15 -3.32%
18:00 Corinthians SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 2-0 15 2.78 3.1 2.625 -5.95%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Santo Andre SP Finished 0-0 17 2.15 3.4 4.2 0.27%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.6 4.2 5.81%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Linense SP Finished 1-1 17 2.6 3.15 2.77 -5.93%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 2-1 16 2.28 3.25 4 0.37%
18:00 Mirassol SP Comercial SP Finished 1-1 17 2.205 3.2 4.1 -0.98%
18:00 Inter Limeira SP Velo Clube SP Finished 1-1 16 2.51 3.1 3.2 -3.24%
18:00 Rio Claro SP Atibaia SP Finished 0-2 16 2.84 3.22 2.88 -0.98%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP II GE Osasco SP Finished 2-1 12 2.05 3.3 3.6 -6.42%
17:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) SC 12 Horas Full Time 3-1 11 1.26 6.36 11 -4.01%
17:00 Pelotas RS GE Bage Full Time 0-0 11 1.75 3.8 5 -3.34%
18:00 Real SC Novo Horizonte RS Full Time 2-3 11 1.45 4.51 6.35 -6.44%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Bahia BA Finished 0-1 20 2.22 3.4 4.12 1.29%
20:00 Gremio RS Atletico PR Finished 2-1 20 2.33 3.28 3.75 -0.07%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba MT Botafogo SP Finished 2-0 20 2.15 3.22 4.01 -2.44%
14:00 Parana Criciuma Finished 0-0 20 2.07 3.28 4.16 -2.76%
19:30 Londrina Sao Bento SP Finished 2-4 20 1.9009 4.36 5.55 6.88%
19:30 Vitoria BA Operario PR Finished 0-0 20 1.9804 3.32 4.4 -3.23%
19:30 Oeste SP Vila Nova GO Finished 1-1 20 2.47 2.97 3.59 -1.97%
22:00 Figueirense CRB Finished 2-2 20 3.24 3.115 2.68 -0.28%
22:00 Ponte Preta SP Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-2 20 2.47 2.99 3.56 -1.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Globo RN ABC RN Finished 0-2 18 1.74 3.75 4.83 -4.62%
20:00 Nautico Capibaribe Santa Cruz PE Finished 3-1 18 2.875 3.4 2.54 -3.44%
20:00 Sampaio Correa MA Imperatriz Finished 0-1 18 2.504 3.37 2.92 -3.71%
20:00 Treze PB Botafogo PB Finished 2-2 18 2.47 3.3 2.99 -4.06%
20:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Confianca Aracaju Finished 2-2 18 1.97 3.46 4.05 -4.17%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Botev Plovdiv Vitosha Bistrica Finished 2-1 20 1.3 5.2 16 -2.35%
17:30 Levski Sofia Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 1-0 20 1.664 3.75 6.5 -2.10%
21:00 FC Ukraine United Serbian White Eagles Finished 1-1
22:30 Hamilton City CSC Mississauga Finished 3-2
23:00 Waterloo Region Vorkuta Finished 0-1
19:00 Magallanes Nublense Finished 0-2 17 1.9 3.52 4.15 -4.89%
19:30 Deportes Melipilla Santiago Morning Finished 3-1 17 2.68 3.32 2.82 -2.81%
21:30 Deportes Puerto Montt Rangers De Talca Finished 0-0 18 1.82 3.86 4.71 -2.04%
23:00 Deportes La Serena Barnechea Finished 1-0 18 1.98 3.76 3.6 -4.65%
16:30 Cobresal Union La Calera Finished 1-0 20 2.52 3.25 3.21 -1.58%
19:00 Palestino Colo Colo Finished 2-2 20 3.16 3.44 2.36 -3.00%
21:30 Everton Vina del Mar Coquimbo Unido Finished 0-2 20 2.62 3.18 2.95 -3.39%
19:30 AC Colina CDSC Iberia Full Time 1-0 13 2.46 3.42 2.67 -6.84%
19:30 Arturo Fernández Colchagua Full Time 1-2 13 2.43 3.44 2.69 -6.89%
19:30 General Velasquez Deportes Rescoleta Full Time 3-1 12 2.56 3.44 2.625 -5.86%
19:30 Independiente Cauquenes San Marcos Arica Full Time 0-1 12 3.09 3.51 2.17 -6.49%
19:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Lautaro de Buin Full Time 1-1 12 1.72 3.82 4.5 -6.14%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Yanbian Beiguo Hebei Elite Full Time 0-0 6 7.25 5 1.41 -4.50%
07:30 Dalian Boyang Yinchuan Helanshan Full Time 2-2 6 8.7 4.97 1.57 4.92%
07:30 Qingdao Red Lions Taizhou Yuanda Full Time 0-1 6 8.75 5.25 1.35 -4.35%
07:30 Jiangsu Yancheng Qingdao Jonoon Full Time 1-1 6 2.56 3.32 2.57 -7.49%
08:00 Baoding Yingli Jilin Baijia Full Time 0-1 6 1.8 3.62 4.43 -5.44%
08:00 Guangxi Baoyun Lhasa Chengtou Full Time 3-1 5 2.75 3.18 2.55 -6.56%
08:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Zibo Sunday Full Time 0-9 5 11.5 6.1 1.21 -7.18%
08:00 Yunnan Kunlu Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Full Time 1-0 5 7.35 4.98 1.4 -4.87%
08:00 Shanxi Xindu Beijing Ligong Full Time 1-2 5 9.8 5.9 1.24 -7.23%
11:00 Shaanxi Changan Beijing Baxy Finished 2-1 20 2.82 3.5 2.6 -2.43%
11:00 Qingdao Huanghai Sichuan Jiuniu FC Full Time 1-4 8 5.25 4.5 6.5 76.51%
11:00 Nanjing Shaye Jiangxi Liansheng 4 5.8 3.95 1.8 1.92%
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Meixian Hakka Finished 2-3 20 2.11 3.38 3.64 -4.26%
11:30 Anhui Litian Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 4-2 20 1.79 3.57 5.25 -2.84%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 0-2 20 5.65 4.13 1.688 -1.14%
11:30 Qingdao Huanghai Sichuan Longfor Finished 3-1 17 1.5 4.75 6.95 -2.06%
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 1-4 20 2.34 3.5 3.13 -3.15%
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao Harbin Yiteng Full Time 4-0 5 1.13 6.8 21.5 -7.28%
11:30 Fujian Tianxin Hunan Xiangtao 5 1.31 6.95 17 3.51%
11:30 Wuhan Three Towns Zhenjiang Huasa Full Time 0-1 5 2.15 3.25 3.3 -7.05%
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun Shanghai Shenxin Finished 1-2 19 1.73 3.8 5.26 -3.04%
20:15 Deportivo Pasto Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-0 20 1.75 3.8 7.6 3.50%
22:00 Junior Barranquilla Once Caldas Finished 0-1 20 1.9 3.5 5.49 0.59%
22:30 Cucuta Deportivo La Equidad Finished 2-1 20 1.75 3.73 5.91 -0.87%
20:00 Atletico FC Orsomarso Finished 1-0 17 2.29 3.22 3.42 -3.81%
18:00 Juventud Escazucena Consultants Moravia Finished 2-0 13 2.17 3.52 3 -7.26%
23:00 Uruguay de Coronado Curridabat FC Finished 2-1 14 2.53 3.35 2.6 -7.27%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Inter Zapresic Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-2 20 2.98 3.51 2.456 -2.69%
17:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-1 20 1.656 4.1 5.8 -1.98%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 НК Ориент 1919 Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 2-2 15 3.95 3.42 1.97 -5.05%
15:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 3-1 15 2.31 3.18 3.35 -4.39%
15:30 NK Dugopolje NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 0-2 15 1.74 3.45 5.27 -5.15%
13:00 AEK Larnaca Apollon Limassol Postponed 9 2.39 3.3 2.78 -7.51%
13:00 APOEL Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia Postponed 9 1.1 10.2 24 -4.65%
16:00 Doxa Katokopias Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-2 18 5 4.26 1.85 2.53%
08:15 SK Benesov Sparta Prague II Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 7 5.79 1.38 -3.87%
08:15 Loko Vltavin SK Rakovnik Finished 4-0 17 1.35 5.5 8 -4.54%
08:15 Petrkovice Frydek Mistek Finished 1-3 17 2.55 3.84 2.5 -4.99%
14:30 Dolni Benesov Blansko Finished 1-1 14 3.7 4.4 1.96 -0.77%
14:30 FC Hlucin Slovacko II Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.85 2.5 -5.64%
14:30 Slovan Rosice Znojmo Finished 1-1 14 1.79 4.35 4.05 -3.42%
15:00 Domazlice Slavia Prague II Finished 4-3 14 2.35 4.11 2.7 -3.77%
15:00 Velvary Baumit Jablonec II Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2.26 3.95 2.95 -3.35%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Mlada Boleslav II Finished 2-1 16 2.3 4.3 2.68 -3.89%
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad Dukla Prague Finished 1-3 20 5.8 4.61 1.8 5.83%
08:15 FK Pardubice Banik Sokolov Finished 4-0 20 1.685 5.5 11 15.45%
15:00 FK Prostejov Trinec Finished 2-2 20 2.45 3.5 3.51 2.17%
08:30 Ceske Budejovice U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 1-4 14 5.5 4.63 1.57 -3.36%
09:00 MFK Karvina U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.21 3.82 3 -4.54%
14:00 Pribram Baumit Jablonec Finished 4-0 20 3.6 3.52 2.17 -2.22%
14:00 Fastav Zlin MFK Karvina Finished 1-4 20 1.79 3.64 5.25 -2.33%
17:30 Slavia Prague Bohemians 1905 Finished 4-0 20 1.3 6 12 -1.89%
11:15 Naestved Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-0 19 3.52 3.8 3.65 21.77%
11:45 FA 2000 Slagelse BI Finished 5-3 16 2.375 3.45 2.8 -6.37%
12:00 Helsingor Vanlose Finished 6-2 14 1.32 4.85 11 -5.18%
12:00 BK Frem HIK Hellerup Finished 1-4 16 2.52 3.4 2.7 -5.78%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Sydvest Finished 1-0 16 1.88 3.8 4.08 -3.86%
12:00 Brabrand Thisted Finished 1-2 14 2.1 3.35 3.35 -6.82%
12:00 Dalum VSK Arhus Finished 4-2 13 2.4 3.52 2.71 -6.52%
12:00 Jammerbugt Naesby BK Finished 3-2 14 1.48 4.61 6.5 -4.44%
12:00 Middelfart AB Copenhagen Finished 1-1 14 1.9091 3.64 4.17 -3.69%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Avarta Finished 0-2 14 2.14 3.63 3.25 -4.80%
13:00 Bronshoj Hillerød Finished 2-0 15 2.4 3.55 2.88 -4.36%
13:00 Skovshoved Holbaek Finished 2-2 12 3.08 3.65 2.3 -3.23%
10:00 OB Odense Women Farum Women Finished 1-3 14 4.8 4 1.74 -3.20%
10:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Brondby IF Women Finished 1-6 12 37 15 1.04 -5.23%
10:00 VSK Aarhus Women Thisted Women Finished 0-2 11 1.87 3.82 3.52 -7.46%
11:00 Viby IF Holstebro Finished 2-4 5 4.59 4.85 1.51 -7.94%
11:00 B 1908 Avedoere Finished 5-0 12 1.91 3.51 3.68 -7.42%
11:00 Gentofte Vangede BK Union Finished 0-2 1 1.65 4.46 3.91 -7.92%
11:00 Kfum BK Roskilde Greve Finished 0-0 11 2.09 4.1 2.95 -5.78%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Allerød FK Finished 5-4 12 1.704 5.5 8.5 12.83%
12:00 Koge Nord Birkerod Skjold Finished 6-0 11 1.93 3.84 3.5 -6.04%
12:00 Herning Fremad Oure FA Finished 2-0 4 5.23 5.23 1.42 -7.97%
12:00 Ishoj Karlslunde IF Finished 1-3 2 1.86 4.11 3.35 -7.36%
13:00 OKS Otterup Finished 1-2 5 3.15 4.28 2 -4.86%
13:00 FC Djursland IF Lyseng Finished 0-0 5 2.65 4.44 2.14 -6.53%
00:15 SD Aucas Olmedo Rioramba Finished 1-0 20 1.595 3.95 6.25 -3.86%
20:00 Delfin Deportivo Cuenca Finished 2-0 20 1.475 4.59 9 -0.69%
22:15 Tecnico Universitario LDU Quito Finished 0-2 20 3.64 3.58 2.165 -1.57%
16:00 Orense SC Clan Juvenil Finished 4-0 14 1.12 8.75 22 -5.00%
20:00 Jocoro FC Independiente FC San Vicente Finished 0-1 16 2.34 3.21 3.38 -3.36%
20:00 Santa Tecla CD Aguila Postponed
11:30 Derby County W.B.A. Finished 1-1 21 3.1 3.5 2.85 4.26%
14:00 Barnsley Luton Town Finished 1-3 21 2.4 3.55 3.15 -1.56%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Cardiff City Finished 0-0 21 2.4 3.49 3.34 -0.26%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Brentford Finished 1-0 21 3.15 3.5 2.44 -1.28%
14:00 Fulham Nottingham Forest Finished 1-2 21 1.6711 4 5.8 -2.04%
14:00 Huddersfield Town Reading Finished 0-2 21 2.36 3.35 3.55 -0.39%
14:00 Hull City Bristol City Finished 1-3 21 2.5 3.55 3 -1.48%
14:00 Middlesbrough Millwall Finished 1-1 21 2.05 3.48 4.2 -1.31%
14:00 Preston North End Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-1 21 2.52 3.34 3.15 -1.35%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Wigan Athletic Finished 3-1 21 2.02 3.68 4.01 -1.59%
14:00 Stoke City Leeds United Finished 0-3 21 3.82 3.5 2.14 -1.46%
14:00 Altrincham Darlington 1883 Finished 1-1 19 1.89 3.92 4.14 -2.51%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Blyth Spartans Finished 0-0 19 2.805 3.72 2.42 -3.71%
14:00 Gateshead Farsley AFC Finished 0-3 19 2.2 3.84 3.72 1.65%
14:00 Gloucester City Boston United Finished 3-0 19 3.5 3.52 2.11 -4.19%
14:00 Guiseley Alfreton Town Finished 2-4 19 1.99 3.82 3.9 -2.03%
14:00 Hereford United Brackley Town Finished 1-1 19 2.9 3.3 2.5 -4.57%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Chester Finished 0-1 19 2.17 3.68 3.85 0.78%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Curzon Ashton Finished 4-1 19 2.09 3.88 4.06 1.78%
14:00 Leamington Kettering Town Finished 3-1 19 2.39 3.58 3.15 -1.50%
14:00 Southport Telford United Finished 0-1 18 2.34 3.42 3.24 -2.76%
14:00 Spennymoor Town York City Finished 1-4 19 2.98 3.48 2.46 -2.86%
14:00 Bromley Boreham Wood Finished 1-0 20 2.05 3.64 3.75 -2.84%
14:00 Chesterfield Barrow AFC Finished 2-2 20 2.08 3.5 3.85 -2.56%
14:00 Chorley Hartlepool United Finished 0-0 20 2.71 3.46 2.69 -2.89%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-1 20 2.35 3.44 3.29 -1.98%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United Notts County Finished 2-2 20 3.3 3.51 2.65 3.60%
14:00 Halifax Town AFC Fylde Finished 4-1 20 3.06 3.4 2.42 -3.30%
14:00 Harrogate Town Stockport County Finished 2-1 20 2.21 3.64 3.32 -2.76%
14:00 Sutton United Dover Athletic Finished 1-2 20 2.75 3.4 2.75 -2.09%
14:00 Woking Solihull Moors Finished 2-0 20 4.7 3.6 2.05 2.21%
14:00 Wrexham Barnet Finished 1-1 20 2.16 3.35 3.95 -1.44%
14:00 Yeovil Town Maidenhead United Finished 1-2 20 2.37 3.32 3.6 -0.09%
16:20 Torquay United Aldershot Town Finished 2-0 20 1.72 4.11 5.14 -1.89%
14:00 Billericay Town St. Albans City Finished 3-2 19 1.71 4.3 5 -1.71%
14:00 Chelmsford City Welling United Finished 1-1 19 2.02 3.8 3.65 -3.12%
14:00 Chippenham Town Weymouth Finished 1-0 19 2.98 3.42 2.43 -3.80%
14:00 Concord Rangers Maidstone United Finished 0-1 19 2.8 3.5 2.72 -1.04%
14:00 Dartford FC Braintree Town Finished 2-1 19 2.405 3.54 3.02 -2.86%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-1 19 1.74 4.1 4.6 -3.48%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Dulwich Hamlet Finished 0-3 19 2.43 3.57 2.86 -3.96%
14:00 Oxford City Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-2 19 2.75 3.7 2.91 2.30%
14:00 Slough Town FC Bath City Finished 3-2 19 3.2 3.58 2.22 -4.06%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-3 19 5.25 4.2 1.65 -3.35%
14:00 Wealdstone Hungerford Finished 3-1 19 1.41 5.45 9.5 0.20%
14:00 Corinthian Casuals Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-3 14 2.54 3.54 2.6 -5.73%
14:00 Haringey Borough Brightlingsea Finished 5-1 14 1.71 3.92 4.79 -4.64%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch Kingstonian Finished 3-0 14 1.75 4.1 4.333 -4.41%
14:00 Leatherhead FC Enfield Town Finished 1-2 14 2.54 3.54 2.6 -5.73%
14:00 Margate Lewes Finished 2-0 14 1.83 3.75 4.23 -4.72%
14:00 Merstham East Thurrock United Finished 2-1 14 2.79 3.56 2.34 -6.25%
14:00 Potters Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-4 14 2.78 3.55 2.35 -6.27%
11:30 Doncaster Rovers Lincoln City Finished 2-1 21 2.79 3.56 2.62 -2.06%
11:30 Portsmouth Rotherham United Postponed
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Ipswich Town Finished 0-5 20 32 9.5 1.17 0.89%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Oxford United Finished 3-1 21 2.89 3.4 2.61 -2.28%
14:00 Coventry City Gillingham Finished 1-0 21 1.95 3.85 4.5 0.52%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Accrington Stanley Finished 2-0 21 1.8 3.8 5.45 -0.22%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Peterborough United Finished 0-4 21 2.77 3.55 2.85 0.65%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Blackpool Finished 0-0 21 2.84 3.6 2.55 -2.16%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town Burton Albion Finished 0-0 21 2.93 3.58 2.65 0.20%
14:00 Sunderland AFC Wimbledon Finished 3-1 21 1.56 4.35 7.45 -0.51%
14:00 Tranmere Rovers Bury Postponed
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Southend United Finished 4-3 21 1.9091 3.66 4.6 -1.42%
14:00 Bradford City Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-1 21 1.85 3.84 4.65 -1.58%
14:00 Cambridge United Oldham Athletic Finished 1-2 21 2.18 3.56 3.8 -0.28%
14:00 Carlisle United Salford City Finished 2-2 21 2.55 3.7 2.9 -0.72%
14:00 Cheltenham Swindon Town Finished 2-2 21 3.32 3.6 2.26 -2.10%
14:00 Colchester United Northampton Town Finished 1-0 21 2.25 3.64 3.75 1.44%
14:00 Grimsby Town Port Vale Finished 5-2 21 2.91 3.3 3.3 5.30%
14:00 Leyton Orient Crawley Town Finished 2-3 21 2.41 3.52 3.25 -0.67%
14:00 Macclesfield Town Scunthorpe United Finished 1-0 21 2.6 3.54 3.24 2.49%
14:00 Mansfield Town Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 21 1.82 3.88 5 -0.71%
14:00 Morecambe Exeter City Finished 2-3 21 3.3 3.42 2.5 0.46%
14:00 Newport County Crewe Alexandra Finished 1-0 21 2.54 3.58 2.9 -1.75%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Walsall Finished 3-0 21 2.07 3.74 3.9 -0.68%
14:00 Atherton Collieries Grantham Town Postponed
14:00 Bamber Bridge Ashton United Finished 3-2 14 2.6 3.7 2.45 -5.93%
14:00 Basford Utd Lancaster City Finished 4-1 14 2.35 3.5 2.89 -5.42%
14:00 Buxton Whitby Town Finished 3-4 14 1.68 4 4.91 -4.66%
14:00 United of Manchester Scarborough Athletic Finished 0-1 14 2.47 3.6 2.64 -5.79%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Warrington Town Finished 0-0 14 6 3.5 5.5 57.68%
14:00 Morpeth Town Mickleover Sports Postponed
14:00 South Shields Hyde United Finished 0-1 14 1.61 4.4 5 -4.62%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Matlock Town Finished 0-1 14 2.1 3.62 3.24 -5.76%
11:30 Norwich City Chelsea Finished 2-3 21 4.66 4.05 1.89 0.95%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Southampton Finished 0-2 21 2.45 3.35 3.41 0.01%
14:00 Manchester United Crystal Palace Finished 1-2 21 1.4 5.75 10 1.19%
14:00 Watford West Ham United Finished 1-3 21 2.25 3.65 3.5 -0.41%
14:00 Sheffield United Leicester City Finished 1-2 21 3.64 3.38 2.42 1.65%
16:30 Liverpool Arsenal Finished 3-1 21 1.51 5.1 7 -0.12%
13:00 Aston Villa U23 Norwich City U23 Finished 1-1 10 1.75 3.98 4.41 -4.71%
14:00 Banbury United Kings Langley Finished 1-2 11 3.22 3.7 2.08 -5.80%
14:00 Barwell Biggleswade Town Finished 3-1 14 2.92 3.75 2.25 -5.09%
14:00 Hednesford Town Alvechurch Finished 3-0 14 2.29 201 501 125.40%
14:00 Hitchin Town Rushall Olympic Finished 1-2 14 3.2 3.88 2.04 -5.70%
14:00 Leiston Tamworth Finished 1-2 14 4.5 4.3333 1.65 -5.58%
14:00 Nuneaton Town Needham Market Finished 1-0 14 1.94 4.06 3.63 -3.59%
14:00 Redditch United Lowestoft Town Finished 5-3 14 2.35 3.64 2.82 -5.20%
14:00 Royston Town Coalville Town Finished 1-1 14 2.35 3.75 2.72 -5.65%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Stourbridge Finished 0-2 14 3.42 3.75 1.992 -5.76%
14:00 Stratford Town Rushden & Diamonds Finished 3-1 14 2.36 3.71 2.76 -5.27%
14:00 Chesham United Truro City Finished 2-1 14 2.97 3.75 2.18 -5.85%
14:00 Farnborough Town Merthyr Town FC Finished 1-0 14 1.83 4 3.9 -5.02%
14:00 Gosport Borough Hendon Finished 1-0 14 1.855 4 3.95 -4.05%
14:00 Metropolitan Police Hartley Wintney Finished 0-1 14 1.6 4.4 5 -4.97%
14:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Salisbury City Finished 2-2 14 2.51 3.7 2.51 -6.29%
14:00 Tiverton Town Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 6-1
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Poole Town Finished 1-1 14 2.08 3.75 3.2 -5.65%
14:00 Wimborne Town Taunton Town FC Finished 0-3 14 501 201 2.13 109.88%
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju Levadia Tallinn Finished 2-1 17 7 4.5 2.04 16.92%
15:30 Trans Narva Flora Tallinn Finished 0-1 19 6.05 4.78 1.51 -3.54%
14:00 Ilves Tampere II Tampere United 4 1.111 9.86 12 -7.82%
14:00 Seinajoen JK II JS Hercules Finished 3-2 19 1.2096 10 23 3.07%
14:00 Viikingit NJS Finished 0-2 19 1.61 4.28 5.25 -4.33%
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu JaPS Finished 0-0 18 2.3 3.6 3.35 -1.09%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat Reipas Finished 3-0 19 1.4 4.8 8 -4.55%
11:00 Ilves Tampere Women Aland United Women Finished 0-1 16 6 4.61 1.49 -5.19%
11:00 JyPK Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 2-2 16 3.21 4.16 2.15 -1.67%
11:00 Myran Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 6-3 16 3.13 4.41 2.15 -1.12%
11:00 KuPS Palloseura Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 1-0 16 3.05 3.97 2.13 -4.69%
11:00 TPS Turku Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 1-1 16 13 6.49 1.27 -1.81%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women TuWe Women Full Time 6-0 10 1.05 13.5 29 -5.74%
10:00 Honka Espoo HJK Helsinki Finished 0-1 20 3.83 3.31 2.25 -0.76%
14:00 KuPS Kuopio VPS Vaasa Finished 5-0 20 1.56 6.5 23 19.28%
14:00 Kajaani AC Oulu Finished 3-1 20 3.32 3.65 2.34 -0.25%
14:00 EIF Ekenas TPS Turku Finished 0-0 20 5.76 4.4 1.616 -1.93%
14:00 FF Jaro MyPa Finished 2-0 20 1.207 7.7 15 -2.44%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Schiltigheim Lens II Finished 2-3
15:00 Entente SSG Poissy Finished 2-1 11 2.3 3.125 3.08 -7.36%
16:00 Belfort Haguenau Finished 3-0
16:00 Bobigny St Quentin Finished 2-0 6 2.53 3.18 2.74 -6.95%
16:00 SAS Epinal Croix IC Finished 1-0
16:00 St. Genevieve Mulhouse Finished 1-1
16:00 Sedan JA Drancy Finished 3-0 11 1.9 3.24 4.24 -6.61%
16:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Reims II Finished 2-0 11 1.83 3.5 4.2 -6.56%
16:00 Oissel FC Chartres Finished 0-0
16:00 Mantes Saint Malo US Finished 0-1
16:00 Stade Briochin Vitre AS Finished 2-1
16:00 Granville US Angers II Finished 0-2
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Martigues Finished 1-2 8 2.11 3.27 3.47 -6.36%
16:00 Jura Sud Foot Louhans-Cuiseaux Finished 1-6
16:00 AS Monaco II Marseille II Finished 1-0
16:00 MDA Chasselay RC Grasse Finished 1-2
16:00 Yzeure Saint Priest Finished 0-0 5 1.95 3.3 3.72 -7.81%
16:00 Nimes B Hyeres Finished 0-0
16:00 Marseille Endoume Lyon II Finished 1-1 9 2.1 3.27 3.47 -6.56%
16:00 SC Bastia Lille II Finished 1-0 11 2.15 3.38 3.4 -5.22%
16:00 Chamalieres Andrezieux Finished 0-4 5 2.36 3.09 2.97 -7.75%
16:00 Colomiers Trelissac FC Finished 1-0 9 2.22 3.4 3.2 -5.40%
16:00 Nantes II Stade Bordelais Finished 2-0 12 1.7 3.45 5.81 -4.78%
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 2-2 9 2.54 3.28 2.7 -6.45%
16:00 Saint Etienne II Blois Finished 1-1 11 2.05 3.41 3.64 -5.28%
16:00 Bourges Foot Montpellier II Finished 2-3 9 2.54 3.5 2.7 -4.74%
16:30 Gobelins FC Fleury Merogis Finished 1-2 6 2.48 3.1 2.82 -7.44%
16:30 Vannes Rouen Finished 1-1
17:00 Lorient II Guingamp II Finished 1-0
17:30 Annecy FC Marignane US Finished 1-2
12:30 Bordeaux Women Fleury Women Finished 4-1 15 1.656 3.9 5.15 -5.16%
12:30 Guingamp Women Metz Women Finished 2-0
12:30 Paris FC Women Dijon Women Finished 3-1 15 1.5 4.43 6.25 -4.98%
12:30 Lyon Women Marseille Women Finished 6-0 15 1.02 34 126 -1.74%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Angers Metz Finished 3-0 21 2.21 3.3 4.1 0.06%
18:00 Amiens SC Nantes Finished 1-2 21 2.9 3.18 2.89 -0.53%
18:00 Brest Reims Finished 1-0 21 2.73 3.16 3.06 -0.95%
18:00 Dijon Bordeaux Finished 0-2 21 3 3.2 2.9 0.94%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Troyes Lens Finished 2-0 20 3.25 3.14 2.7 0.35%
13:00 Dijon FCO U19 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 U19
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 3-2 14 2.12 3.35 3.58 -4.72%
16:00 Dila Gori Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-2 14 2.52 3.22 2.81 -5.95%
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-3 21 9.5 6.25 1.75 19.52%
13:30 Augsburg Union Berlin Finished 1-1 21 2.48 3.54 3.35 1.60%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim Werder Bremen Finished 3-2 21 2.18 4.05 3.8 3.22%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-3 21 2.9 3.55 2.74 0.86%
13:30 Paderborn SC Freiburg Finished 1-3 21 2.5 4.5 5.5 24.37%
16:30 Schalke 04 Bayern Munchen Finished 0-3 21 11 5.75 1.5 7.36%
11:00 VfL Bochum SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 3-3 21 2.1 3.75 3.6 -2.02%
11:00 Hannover 96 Greuther Furth Finished 1-1 21 1.75 4.08 5.4 -0.17%
11:00 Jahn Regensburg Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-3 21 2.94 3.62 2.6 -0.10%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-2 20 1.755 4.2 4.79 -1.64%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Wurzburger Kickers Finished 5-2 20 2.13 3.71 3.65 -1.28%
12:00 FC Magdeburg TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 5-1 20 1.97 3.75 4.17 -1.39%
12:00 SV Meppen Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 3-0 20 1.7 4.2 5.26 -1.62%
12:00 Preussen Munster KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 1-1 20 2.17 3.8 3.45 -1.37%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Viktoria Koln Finished 0-3 20 2.59 3.56 2.8 -2.36%
09:00 Karlsruher U19 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Finished 1-2 17 2.04 4.2 3.19 -4.01%
11:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 0-4 16 12 7.6 1.21 -3.97%
11:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 3-2 16 1.19 7.5 15 -3.88%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women FC Koln Women Finished 4-0 17 1.25 7.1 12 -2.36%
12:00 Pforzheim Goppinger SV Finished 0-0 9 2.95 4.12 1.99 -7.77%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 1-1 8 3.32 4.16 2.21 0.60%
12:00 SGV Freiberg Freiburger Finished 2-2 9 2.04 4.13 2.83 -7.89%
12:00 Ilshofen SV Linx Finished 4-1 11 2.14 4.15 2.66 -7.77%
13:30 Rielasingen-Arlen Reutlingen Finished 2-0 10 2.46 4.12 2.3 -7.75%
13:30 FC Nottingen FV Ravensburg Finished 1-3 11 1.76 4.33 3.5 -7.82%
13:30 SV Oberachern Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-0 12 2.7 3.75 2.31 -6.54%
16:00 FC 08 Villingen VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-1 9 3.52 3.89 1.93 -5.60%
12:00 SV Seligenporten TSV Grossbardorf Finished 3-1 11 1.76 4.14 3.68 -7.53%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 DJK Bamberg Finished 3-0 11 1.32 5.4 7.37 -7.27%
13:00 Würzburger FV TSV Abtswind Finished 4-2 12 1.6 4.43 4.38 -7.33%
14:00 ATSV Erlangen DJK Gebenbach Finished 0-2 11 2.06 3.88 2.97 -7.40%
14:00 FC Viktoria Kahl ASV Cham Postponed
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 1-0 10 1.36 5.4 6.4 -7.13%
13:00 SV Donaustauf Kirchanschoring Finished 2-1 10 2.312 3.9 2.56 -7.37%
13:30 Turkspor Augsburg SV Pullach Finished 7-1 12 2.83 4.17 2.06 -7.29%
15:00 TSV Nördlingen Schwaben Augsburg Finished 2-0 10 2.06 3.87 2.98 -7.36%
11:00 Werder Bremen III Habenhauser FV Finished 2-2 12 1.88 4.2 3.21 -7.54%
12:00 Brinkumer SV Leher TS Finished 3-3 8 2.7 4.66 2.19 -3.99%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV Oberneuland Finished 0-1 12 6.65 6.32 1.33 -5.70%
14:00 Geestemunde BTS Neustadt Finished 7-2 11 1.78 5.25 5.75 7.97%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV TSV Sasel Finished 0-3 11 6.29 5 1.4 -6.83%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf SV Steinbach Finished 4-0 7 1.31 6.27 6.27 -7.61%
13:00 Hanau 93 KSV Baunatal Finished 2-1 8 2.65 4.12 2.46 -2.59%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Kassel Postponed 8 4.36 4.8 1.55 -7.65%
13:00 SV Neuhof TSV Lehnerz Finished 0-4 8 6.5 5.29 1.35 -7.72%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar Viktoria Griesheim Finished 6-1 9 1.51 4.65 4.75 -8.07%
13:00 Gucu Friedberg FC Eddersheim Finished 2-1 11 3.37 4.23 1.84 -7.12%
11:00 Blau-Weiss 1890 TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-4 9 1.645 4.35 4.14 -7.35%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud CFC Hertha 06 Finished 2-1 9 1.52 4.67 4.67 -7.93%
12:00 Staaken SV Victoria Seelow Finished 9-0 9 1.84 4.14 3.35 -7.71%
12:00 Torgelower Greif MSV Pampow Finished 1-0 8 1.72 4.15 3.89 -7.36%
11:00 VFC Plauen Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 2-1 13 1.97 3.87 3.3 -6.46%
12:00 Grimma Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 4-1 8 4.4 4.48 1.6 -7.02%
12:00 VfB Krieschow SV Merseburg 99 Finished 1-4
13:00 VfL Halle 96 Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 2-0 9 3.2 3.87 1.95 -7.73%
15:00 FC Monheim TVD Velbert Finished 2-0 11 1.75 4.2 4.25 -4.29%
14:00 Delmenhorst Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 4-1 10 2.05 3.87 2.96 -7.75%
14:00 Gifhorn Arminia Hannover Finished 3-0 10 5.25 4.71 1.47 -7.67%
12:00 Kaiserslautern II Wormatia Worms Finished 2-4 8 2.04 3.75 3.45 -4.46%
13:30 Karbach Eintracht Trier Finished 1-4 9 3.8 4.05 1.7 -8.95%
13:30 Engers SV Gonsenheim Finished 1-3 8 2.05 3.87 2.96 -7.75%
13:30 TuS Koblenz Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 1-0 10 1.38 4.96 6.29 -7.85%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Rochling Volklingen Finished 6-3 10 2.74 3.82 2.18 -7.87%
11:30 Flensburg 08 Turkspor Kiel Finished 3-2 15 1.19 7.2 12 -5.89%
12:00 SV Eutin 08 SV Frisia Finished 2-2
12:00 Husumer SV SV Eichede Finished 1-3 9 1.83 4.65 3.1 -7.76%
12:00 TSB Flensburg Phonix Lubeck Finished 5-1 9 3.66 4.06 1.84 -5.93%
13:00 Oldenburger SV VfB Lubeck II Finished 4-3 9 2.44 4.34 2.25 -7.81%
12:00 Wacker Burghausen FC Memmingen Finished 1-2 18 1.8 4.12 4.2 -3.51%
12:00 Greuther Furth II TSV Buchbach Finished 0-1 18 1.9804 3.84 3.68 -3.58%
12:00 TSV Aubstadt Augsburg II Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.66 2.93 -3.02%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor Nurnberg II Finished 2-0 18 1.71 4.33 4.55 -3.43%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt FV Illertissen Finished 1-1 18 1.79 4.23 4.14 -3.53%
12:00 Schweinfurt Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-0 17 1.54 4.55 5.65 -4.41%
15:00 TSV Rain am Lech VfR Garching Finished 1-3 18 2.36 3.65 3.016 -2.84%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 4-0 18 1.26 6.55 11.64 -3.12%
12:00 St. Pauli II Hannover 96 II Finished 1-2 18 2.06 4.21 3.78 1.26%
11:30 Bischofswerdaer FV BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 1-4 18 4.4 4.05 1.89 -0.33%
11:30 Union Fürstenwalde SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 1-0 18 2.08 3.86 3.4 -3.28%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Wacker Nordhausen Finished 5-1 18 7.5 4.8 1.444 -3.31%
11:30 VSG Altglienicke BFC Dynamo Finished 4-1 18 2.43 3.72 2.88 -2.68%
12:00 VfR Aalen Pirmasens Finished 2-0 18 1.48 4.94 6.5 -3.10%
12:00 Bahlinger SC FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-0 18 3.92 3.88 1.92 -3.26%
12:00 Bayern Alzenau TSG Balingen Finished 2-2 18 1.96 4.02 3.85 -1.84%
12:00 VfB Giessen FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-3 18 2.65 3.75 2.48 -4.51%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach SV Elversberg Finished 0-3 18 2.62 3.72 2.61 -3.25%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-1 18 1.41 5.05 7.5 -3.90%
12:00 SSV Ulm Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 4-0 18 1.35 5.85 9.1 -2.11%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen VfB Homberg Finished 1-1 18 1.42 5.3 8.18 -1.49%
12:00 Bergisch Gladbach Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 0-2 18 6.75 4.65 1.57 -0.01%
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 4-0 18 1.7 4.13 5.07 -2.69%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-2 18 3.66 3.83 2.016 -2.95%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Schalke 04 II Finished 2-1 18 4.01 4.18 2.95 20.83%
16:15 College 1975 Mons Calpe Finished 1-9
18:30 St Josephs Manchester 62 FC Finished 3-0
Greece ‐ Cup
14:00 Tilikratis L. Sellana Finished 3-1 6 2.23 3.2 3.04 -8.25%
16:00 Lamia 1964 Panatinaikos Finished 1-1 20 4.25 3.35 2.17 0.54%
18:00 Aris Thessaloniki OFI Crete Finished 1-1 20 1.55 4.6 8.83 2.48%
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-0 19 1.3 6.6 15 1.27%
17:00 Siquinala CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-2 16 2.25 3.19 3.45 -4.56%
21:00 CSD Municipal Mixco Finished 1-0 16 1.38 4.5 10 -4.48%
21:00 CD Marathon Real Espana Finished 3-1 16 2.05 3.48 3.7 -4.35%
21:30 INFOP FC CD Platense Finished 3-1 16 2.62 3.26 2.71 -5.43%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Budapest Honved Debrecin VSC Finished 2-3 19 3.85 3.75 3.65 24.94%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 0-3 19 3.01 3.28 2.57 -2.55%
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Zalaegerszegi Finished 0-4 19 3.93 3.85 2.16 2.34%
16:00 Paksi SE Videoton Finished 0-2 19 3.39 3.44 2.28 -2.37%
16:00 Várda SE Ujpest Finished 2-0 19 3.1 3.32 2.42 -3.57%
16:00 UMF Njardvik Magni Grenivik Finished 2-1 19 2.56 3.99 3.99 12.12%
16:00 Thor Akureyri Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 1-1 19 1.88 3.96 3.91 -3.86%
14:00 Fjolnir Women IR Reykjavik Women Finished 1-0 12 1.144 10.75 19 -1.94%
16:00 Grindavik Women UMF Tindastoll Women Finished 0-3 9 3.35 4.14 1.85 -7.46%
16:00 IA Akranes IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-1 19 1.39 5.4 8.1 -2.73%