• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 26, 2019

Aug 26, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:45 Al Nassr Riyadh     Al Sadd SC Finished 2-1 21 2.94 3.65 2.55 -0.62%
16:15 Al Arabi     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 0-1 8 3.1 3.4 2.15 -7.56%
17:15 Al Kuwait SC     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary
18:30 San Miguel Villa San Carlos Finished 0-1 18 2.45 3.02 4.09 1.65%
18:30 CA San Telmo Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-0 17 1.768 3.55 5.75 -2.08%
23:30 Santamarina Tandil Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-1 18 2.54 3.02 3.4 -1.86%
22:00 Aldosivi Atletico Tucuman Finished 3-0 21 2.71 3.08 3.05 -2.11%
13:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Alashkert II Finished 3-2 15 3.35 4.5 3.5 24.00%
13:00 Junior Sevan Dilijan FC Finished 4-1 14 1.136 8.2 21 -4.75%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-1 14 13 9.5 1.34 7.71%
13:00 Ararat Yerevan II West Armenia Finished 4-1 15 4.37 4.65 4.67 51.97%
15:15 Ararat Yerevan Alashkert Finished 1-1 18 3.35 3.55 2.3 -1.48%
10:30 Whittlesea United Sunshine George Cross FC 4 4.51 6.27 1.7 3.15%
15:00 Zira Neftchi Baku Finished 1-0 18 4.54 3.8 1.88 -1.51%
16:30 Lokeren U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 3-3 9 2.83 4.13 2.125 -6.20%
16:30 Eupen U21 Cercle Brugge U21 Finished 1-2 9 2.144 4.47 2.77 -4.87%
16:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 2-0 9 2.53 4.12 2.37 -5.65%
16:30 Standard Liege U21 KAA Gent U21 Finished 2-0 10 1.504 5.05 5.35 -4.75%
17:00 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Reserves Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 2-1 9 1.79 5.17 3.6 -2.90%
17:00 Lommel U21 Roeselare U21 Finished 2-1 9 3.6 4.65 1.95 -0.56%
17:00 Union Saint Gilloise U21 Reserves Zulte Waregem U21 Finished 0-9 9 3.7 4.5 2.755 16.90%
17:00 Westerlo U21 Oostende U21 Finished 1-1 9 2.52 4.12 2.392 -5.45%
17:15 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 2-5 9 3.87 4 1.77 -6.84%
17:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 1-2 8 5.5 4.52 1.536 -5.13%
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 1-1 11 3.75 4.2 1.82 -5.14%
18:00 KV Mechelen U21 Anderlecht U21 Finished 1-0 11 4.02 3.85 1.85 -4.67%
14:45 Bela Vista RJ U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 5 2.4 3.4 2.76 -6.81%
15:45 Perolas Negras U20 Queimados U20 4 1.41 4.3 7.8 -6.54%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Pernambucano U20 3 1.47 3.9 5.65 -10.21%
17:00 Bela Vista RJ Santa Cruz RJ Full Time 2-2 9 2.4 3.66 2.95 -2.81%
18:00 Bela Vista RJ Santa Cruz PE 4 2.28 3.62 3.8 2.25%
18:00 7 De Abril CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 2-3 13 4.15 3.89 1.81 -4.81%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Queimados RJ Full Time 1-0 13 2.1 3.87 3.5 -1.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Botafogo RJ Chapecoense Finished 0-0 20 1.81 3.55 5.4 -1.90%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:30 Botev Vratsa Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-1 20 2.56 3.2 3 -3.52%
00:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 19 2.25 3.6 4.2 4.13%
23:30 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 3-1 19 1.67 4.1 5.4 -2.71%
00:45 America de Cali Envigado Finished 1-0 20 1.7194 3.54 6.25 -2.35%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Valledupar FC Finished 1-2 19 2.25 3.62 3.38 -1.63%
23:00 Deportivo Pereira Bogota FC Finished 1-0 17 2.25 3.5 5.25 8.62%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Osijek II BSK Budasevo Finished 6-0 17 1.75 3.92 6.25 1.37%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Ethnikos Achnas Finished 3-4 19 2.69 3.22 2.78 -4.03%
12:00 Hobro Reserves Randers FC Reserves Finished 0-3 9 4.78 4.68 2.24 15.03%
13:00 Silkeborg IF Reserves Esbjerg Reserves Finished 2-3 12 2.07 4.5 3.144 -2.28%
17:00 AC Horsens AaB Aalborg Finished 0-5 21 3.7 3.6 2.08 -2.80%
14:00 Alfreton Town Southport Finished 2-0 19 2.8 3.5 2.64 -2.12%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Guiseley Finished 1-4 19 4.75 4.08 1.816 -0.62%
14:00 Boston United Altrincham Finished 5-0 19 2.62 3.72 2.62 -3.12%
14:00 Brackley Town Gloucester City Finished 3-0 19 1.54 4.35 6.72 -2.73%
14:00 Chester Hereford United Finished 4-1 19 2.136 3.54 3.38 -4.44%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Spennymoor Town Finished 1-1 19 2.97 3.7 2.43 -1.82%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Bradford Park Avenue Finished 0-1 19 1.435 5 7.23 -3.40%
14:00 Farsley AFC Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-2 19 2.58 3.64 2.65 -3.82%
14:00 Kettering Town Kidderminster Harriers Finished 3-5 19 2.95 3.75 2.33 -3.37%
14:00 Telford United Leamington Finished 1-3 19 1.805 3.94 4.32 -3.78%
14:00 York City Gateshead Finished 1-1 19 1.48 4.64 7.01 -3.27%
14:00 AFC Fylde Harrogate Town Finished 0-0 20 2.25 3.6 3.24 -2.99%
14:00 Aldershot Town Sutton United Finished 1-1 20 2.62 3.28 2.88 -3.27%
14:00 Barnet Torquay United Finished 2-2 20 3.34 3.4 2.65 3.00%
14:00 Barrow AFC Halifax Town Finished 1-2 20 2.2 3.38 3.55 -3.11%
14:00 Boreham Wood Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-2 20 2.4 3.47 3.6 1.77%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Yeovil Town Finished 3-2 20 2.3 3.46 3.6 -0.16%
14:00 Dover Athletic Woking Finished 1-2 20 2.05 3.93 4.06 1.16%
14:00 Hartlepool United Wrexham Finished 4-2 20 2.91 3.32 2.59 -3.00%
14:00 Maidenhead United Bromley Finished 1-2 20 2.832 3.44 2.56 -3.33%
14:00 Notts County Chorley Finished 5-1 20 2.15 3.58 3.75 -1.10%
14:00 Stockport County Chesterfield Finished 2-0 20 2.43 3.4 3.02 -3.55%
18:45 Solihull Moors Eastleigh FC Finished 1-2 20 1.7 4.14 5.25 -1.99%
14:00 Bath City Oxford City Finished 1-2 19 1.625 4.1 6 -2.53%
14:00 Braintree Town Dorking Wanderers Finished 3-2 19 2.536 3.62 2.8 -2.70%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Slough Town FC Finished 2-3 19 2.125 3.56 3.56 -3.14%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Chippenham Town Finished 1-0 19 2.705 3.4 2.58 -4.89%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Eastbourne Borough Finished 0-0 19 1.57 4.84 6.95 1.27%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Billericay Town Finished 3-0 19 2.75 3.74 2.48 -3.31%
14:00 Hungerford Dartford FC Finished 2-2 19 3.3 3.74 2.17 -3.03%
14:00 Maidstone United Chelmsford City Finished 4-1 19 2.78 3.42 2.64 -3.00%
14:00 St. Albans City Concord Rangers Finished 2-1 19 2.82 3.62 2.57 -1.96%
14:00 Welling United Tonbridge Angels Finished 4-2 19 1.8 3.8 4.6 -3.48%
14:00 Weymouth Wealdstone Finished 3-4 19 2.78 3.62 2.51 -3.32%
14:00 Brightlingsea AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-0 14 4.17 4 1.845 -3.08%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Leatherhead FC Finished 1-0 15 1.89 3.89 3.7 -5.34%
14:00 Cheshunt Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-1 15 1.9 3.86 3.83 -4.44%
14:00 East Thurrock United Bowers Pitsea Finished 3-1 14 2.22 3.75 2.9 -5.83%
14:00 Enfield Town Potters Finished 2-2 14 1.91 3.88 3.98 -3.15%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Merstham Finished 3-1 14 1.73 4 4.54 -4.61%
14:00 Kingstonian Bishops Stortford Finished 0-3 14 1.96 3.75 3.71 -4.44%
14:00 Lewes Horsham YMCA Finished 0-2 15 2.88 3.7 2.536 -1.17%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Haringey Borough Finished 1-0 15 3.85 4.01 1.9 -3.42%
14:00 Worthing FC Bognor Regis Town Finished 3-0 14 2.53 3.6 2.6 -5.45%
14:00 Workington Pontefract Collieries 7 1.89 3.8 3.45 -7.59%
14:00 Ashton United Stalybridge Celtic Finished 0-2 15 1.89 3.82 3.8 -5.13%
14:00 Grantham Town Basford Utd Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.62 2.48 -6.02%
14:00 Hyde United Buxton Finished 3-1 15 2.25 3.73 3.05 -3.88%
14:00 Lancaster City Atherton Collieries Finished 1-0 14 2.43 3.5 2.8 -5.16%
14:00 Matlock Town Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-1 15 2.51 3.61 2.6 -5.66%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.28 2.82 -5.61%
14:00 Nantwich Town Witton Albion Finished 3-0 15 1.95 4.14 3.8 -1.72%
14:00 Radcliffe United of Manchester Finished 1-1 15 2.525 3.71 2.7 -3.47%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic South Shields Finished 0-0 15 3 3.84 2.29 -2.95%
14:00 Warrington Town Bamber Bridge Finished 3-1 15 1.59 4.49 5.7 -2.64%
14:00 Whitby Town Morpeth Town Finished 2-1 14 3.8 4.15 1.975 -1.03%
18:00 Southampton U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 2-4 17 3.45 4.08 2.1 -1.10%
18:00 Stoke City U23 Fulham U23 Finished 0-1 17 2.06 3.85 3.34 -4.27%
12:00 Colchester United U23 Burnley U23 Finished 2-2 14 5.25 4.62 1.536 -5.48%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 4-3 14 2.45 3.78 2.7 -4.13%
13:00 Millwall U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 2-0 14 2.91 3.53 2.495 -2.70%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 14 1.727 4 4.3333 -5.64%
14:00 Alvechurch Redditch United Finished 0-2 16 2.24 3.6 3 -5.44%
14:00 Banbury United Barwell Finished 2-1 16 2.375 3.56 2.75 -6.16%
14:00 Biggleswade Town Peterborough Sports Finished 0-3 14 2.29 3.71 3 -3.81%
14:00 Coalville Town Nuneaton Town Finished 5-3 16 2.5 3.5 2.64 -6.06%
14:00 Kings Langley Hitchin Town Postponed
14:00 Lowestoft Town Royston Town Finished 0-1 14 2.45 3.71 2.61 -5.74%
14:00 Needham Market Leiston Finished 3-0 16 2 3.72 3.6 -4.45%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Stratford Town Finished 4-1 16 2.24 3.62 3 -5.30%
14:00 Stourbridge Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-1 16 2.06 3.75 3.5 -3.64%
14:00 Tamworth Hednesford Town Finished 0-1 16 2.03 3.6 3.5 -5.31%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Metropolitan Police Finished 1-2 14 2.904 3.87 2.2 -5.42%
14:00 Blackfield & Langley Dorchester Town Finished 2-1 14 1.97 4.13 3.4 -4.20%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Gosport Borough Finished 0-0 14 2 3.87 3.87 -1.65%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Farnborough Town Finished 2-0 14 2.89 3.87 2.24 -4.84%
14:00 Hendon Chesham United Finished 3-1 14 2.525 3.75 2.51 -5.76%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-1 16 2.36 3.64 2.72 -6.20%
14:00 Poole Town Wimborne Town Finished 3-1 14 1.65 4.2 5.23 -3.42%
14:00 Salisbury City Yate Town Finished 3-2 14 1.63 4.26 4.7 -5.75%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Tiverton Town Finished 3-1 14 2.02 3.82 3.3 -5.65%
14:00 Truro City Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-2 16 2.23 3.68 2.91 -6.00%
14:00 Walton Casuals Harrow Borough Finished 1-2 14 2.712 3.94 2.4 -3.77%
15:30 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 VPS 2 Finished 7-1 17 1.05 29 101 0.32%
15:30 Inter Turku KPV Kokkola Finished 2-1 20 1.52 4.32 7 -3.12%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:45 Guingamp Valenciennes Finished 0-1 20 1.7194 3.98 6 0.05%
18:30 St. Pauli Holstein Kiel Finished 2-1 21 2.9 3.76 2.66 1.35%
17:00 FSV Zwickau Kaiserslautern Finished 3-5 20 2.55 3.54 3.144 0.73%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Finished 0-2 18 2.51 3.25 2.9 -4.85%
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Breidablik Finished 2-4 19 2.61 3.74 2.85 -0.14%
19:15 Fylkir HK Kopavogur Finished 3-2 19 2.28 3.66 3.2 -2.37%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-2 19 2.23 3.96 3.3 -0.40%
09:30 Mohammedan Kolkata Rainbow Finished 0-0 10 2.05 3.5 4.5 0.43%
09:30 Peerless SC Kalighat MS Finished 4-1 9 1.72 3.6 4.75 -6.52%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia     Onisilos Sotira Fc 8 1.47 5.55 6.9 -0.54%
18:40 Bologna U19     Sassuolo U19 5 2.45 3.7 2.5 -7.27%
14:00 Ukraine U17     Latvia U17
14:00 Azerbaijan U17     Israel U17
14:00 Slovakia U17     Belarus U17
16:00 Morocco U20 Women     Cameroon U20 Women 1 5.75 4.2 1.45 -9.23%
15:00 Ethiopia Women     Cameroon Women Finished 1-1 5 7.85 5.25 1.32 -7.01%
18:45 Dundalk UC Dublin Finished 3-0 19 1.058 18.29 41 -2.37%
16:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 18 3.47 3.25 2.95 6.97%
16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 0-0 18 3.08 3.26 3.4 8.04%
16:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-2 18 2.69 3.25 4 7.59%
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-0 19 2.68 3.26 2.84 -3.10%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Novara Juventus U23 Finished 2-0 18 2.29 3.4 3.25 -3.71%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Inter Milan Lecce Finished 4-0 21 1.26 6.4 14.75 -1.74%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Pordenone Frosinone Finished 3-0 20 3.45 3.2 2.56 0.71%
15:30 Racing Abidjan Bassam Finished 1-1
15:30 Asec Mimosas Academie de Fad Finished 1-0 12 1.61 3.73 5.35 -7.07%
17:00 Progres Niedercorn F91 Dudelange Finished 2-0 13 2.38 3.96 2.92 -1.49%
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-1 17 2.375 3.17 3.2 -4.67%
22:00 Tuzos UAZ Estudiantes Tecos Finished 2-2 16 1.769 3.75 4.61 -4.66%
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven MVV Maastricht Finished 0-1 20 2.18 3.9 3.85 2.58%
12:00 Jong Emmen Jong Groningen 4 2.77 4.1 2.35 -2.95%
12:00 Jong Feyenoord Jong De Graafschap 4 1.44 6.35 8.6 3.28%
16:30 Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Go Ahead Eagles 4 2.73 3.95 2.35 -4.31%
16:30 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Jong Twente Enschede 4 1.46 6.5 9.75 6.23%
16:30 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong Heerenveen 4 2.19 4.5 2.65 -5.32%
16:30 Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport Jong Willem II Tilburg 3 3.25 4.5 2.09 -0.83%
16:30 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong Roda JC 4 1.75 4.75 5 1.84%
16:30 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong Den Bosch 3 3.72 4.5 2.5 12.23%
16:30 Jong Dordrecht Jong NAC Breda 3 3.45 4.4 2.4 7.09%
16:30 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong RKC Waalwijk 3 1.9 5 3.4 -2.00%
17:00 Odds BK II Grorud IL Finished 1-2 19 3.94 4.6 1.8 -2.61%
13:00 Sarpsborg 08 II Aalesund II Finished 1-3 14 1.3 7.5 11 0.66%
15:00 Rosenborg BK II Raufoss II Finished 9-0 14 1.12 14.75 34 1.00%
16:00 Brodd Bryne II Finished 1-1 16 1.57 5.25 4.43 -5.05%
16:00 Melhus Kongsvinger II Finished 3-2 17 3.2 4.4 2.01 -3.59%
17:00 IK Start II Mandalskameratene Finished 2-4 17 2.29 4.5 3.15 2.42%
17:00 Ranheim 2 Steinkjer Finished 3-2 15 1.06 29 101 1.24%
17:00 FK Tonsberg Mjøndalen II Finished 4-2 17 1.3 7.2 15 2.59%
17:00 Os Brann II Finished 1-0 16 2.6 4.32 2.35 -4.00%
17:00 Stromsgodset II Sogndal II Finished 9-0 16 1.51 5.55 5.6 -2.06%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Valerenga Finished 4-0 20 1.808 4.1 4.7 -0.97%
23:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 1-1 19 3.07 3.6 2.4 -1.98%
17:40 Stal Mielec Miedz Legnica Finished 1-0 20 2.15 3.7 3.72 -0.42%
16:00 Pogon Szczecin Wisla Plock Finished 1-2 21 1.95 3.68 4.6 -0.19%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 3-0 20 2.44 3.35 3.3 -1.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Farul Constanta Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-0 18 4.04 3.67 2.25 3.69%
13:00 Spartak Moscow II Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-1 20 3.74 3.35 2.12 -3.62%
15:00 Akron Togliatti KamAZ Finished 4-4 16 3.94 4.22 2.35 9.13%
07:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 5-3 13 3 4.08 5 28.46%
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Sochi Finished 3-1 20 2.46 3.22 3.48 -0.44%
15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Graficar Beograd Finished 2-2 10 2.26 3.15 3.35 -5.52%
16:00 Domzale Aluminij Finished 1-1 19 1.83 4.08 4.4 -1.85%
10:30 Gwangju FC Daejeon Citizen Finished 0-0 20 1.33 5.89 12.48 -0.18%
11:00 National Police Agency Suwon City Finished 1-1 20 2.5 3.6 2.975 -1.37%
10:00 Daejeon Women Gyeongju Women Finished 0-1 14 4.93 4.52 1.688 -1.62%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Suwon FMC Women Finished 2-0 15 3.4 3.8 2.11 -3.03%
10:00 Seoul Amazones Women Changnyeong Women Finished 2-0 17 1.58 4.96 6.29 0.65%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 0-1 15 12.08 7.4 1.22 -3.62%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Hammarby IF Finished 0-2 20 6 5 1.5525 -1.07%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Elfsborg Finished 1-2 20 2.6 3.43 3.05 -0.40%
17:00 IFK Goteborg Kalmar FF Finished 4-0 20 2.13 3.42 4.1 -0.58%
17:00 Trollhattan Ljungskile Finished 0-2 20 3.2 3.75 2.24 -2.50%
17:00 IFK Malmo BK Olympic Finished 2-1 16 7.6 6.19 1.3 -5.87%
17:30 AFK Linkoping Assyriska Norrkoping Finished 4-1
17:00 Norrby IF IK Brage Finished 1-3 21 3.005 3.52 2.5 -1.66%
17:00 Trelleborgs FF Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-1 21 3.38 3.64 2.16 -3.25%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Istanbulspor Altay Izmir Finished 2-2 20 2.5 3.35 2.99 -3.19%
17:00 Gaziantep BB Genclerbirligi Finished 4-1 21 2.915 3.34 3.05 3.06%
00:00 FC Dallas Houston Dynamo Finished 5-1 20 1.83 3.9 4.41 -2.88%
02:30 Los Angeles FC LA Galaxy Finished 3-3 20 1.3922 6 7.26 -2.22%
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Lviv Finished 2-3 18 2.2 3.34 3.85 -1.35%
15:15 Hatta Club Al Wasl Dubai Finished 3-4 19 4.2 4.2 2.15 6.24%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:15 FC Bunyodkor Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-1 14 2.555 3.53 2.84 -2.61%
14:15 Metalourg Bekabad Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-0 13 2.52 3.16 2.9 -5.49%
13:30 Aberystwyth Town The New Saints Finished 1-10 20 16 6.6 1.265 -0.45%
13:30 Barry Town Bala Town Finished 2-2 20 2.03 3.94 3.58 -2.51%
13:30 Caernarfon Town Newi Cefn Druids Finished 1-1 20 2.15 3.9 3.65 0.45%
13:30 Cardiff Met Unitversity Airbus UK Broughton Finished 1-0 20 1.7 4.34 4.82 -2.55%
13:30 Gap Connahs Quay Carmarthen Town Finished 1-1 20 1.3 5.99 9.8 -3.68%
13:30 Newtown AFC Penybont Finished 1-1 17 1.65 4.333 5 -3.55%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 09:47
18.831583023071
Disable AdBlockPlus