• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 27, 2019

Aug 27, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Altyn Asyr     Hanoi T&T FC Finished 2-2 19 2.3 3.76 3 -3.30%
11:30 Shanghai East Asia     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-2 21 1.7 4.24 5.4 -0.92%
17:45 Al Ittihad Jeddah     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-0 21 3.83 3.9 2 -1.72%
17:00 KF Tirana KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0 13 2.21 3.1 3.65 -4.67%
19:30 CS Constantine     Al-Muharraq SC Finished 3-1 14 1.365 4.64 10 -4.59%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 2-2 18 3.1 2.95 2.65 -3.75%
00:05 Quilmes Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-0 18 2.41 3 3.55 -2.91%
00:10 Atletico Huracan Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-0 21 2.89 3.05 3 -0.72%
13:00 Aragats Torpedo Yerevan Finished 3-4 14 1.2 9 13.5 -1.82%
13:00 BKMA Yerevan FK Van Finished 0-4 13 6.36 5.3 1.37 -7.05%
13:00 FC Noah Banants Yerevan II Finished 5-0
11:00 Thailand Women     Vietnam Women Finished (after ET) 0-1 15 2.23 4 3.3 -0.15%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 2-1 16 1.4 5.1 7 -5.05%
18:00 Nova Cidade U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Full Time 0-3 13 4.62 4.46 1.7 -2.81%
18:00 Sao Goncalo U20 Friburguense RJ U20 Full Time 1-2 13 3.3 3.81 1.95 -7.26%
19:30 Independencia U20 Humaita U20 4 1.69 4.12 4.52 -5.27%
19:30 Rio Branco SP U20 Atletico Acreano U20 3 1.375 4.5 6.85 -8.72%
18:00 Amadense-SE Estanciano Full Time 1-0 3 3 3.2 2.15 -9.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:30 CRB Bragantino SP Finished 0-3 20 4.75 3.3 1.9346 -2.96%
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 20 3.95 3.125 2.22 -2.31%
22:15 Coritiba PR Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 20 1.61 3.97 6.33 -3.01%
22:15 Botafogo SP Parana Finished 0-1 20 2.03 3.22 4.61 -1.97%
22:15 Vila Nova GO Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 20 2.42 3.06 3.57 -1.97%
23:30 Criciuma Oeste SP Finished 3-1 20 2.37 2.875 3.85 -2.87%
23:30 Operario PR Figueirense Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.07 4.05 -2.84%
01:00 Deportes Tolima Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-0 20 1.5076 4.2 8 -2.57%
00:30 Boyaca Chico Cortulua Finished 3-2 17 2.025 3.48 4.12 -2.33%
20:00 Llaneros FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-1 18 2.755 3.32 2.725 -3.02%
Croatia ‐ Cup
14:00 NK Hrvace Segesta Sisak Finished 3-1 10 1.1 12 26 -3.00%
15:00 Dolni Benesov FK Prostejov Finished 2-3 17 10 5.83 1.368 -0.25%
15:00 Slovan Rosice Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-5 17 21 8.5 1.17 -1.96%
15:00 Valasske Mezirici Trinec Finished 0-5 15 12 6.3 1.288 -1.81%
15:00 Sfk Vrchovina Slovacko Finished 0-5 17 12 6.6 1.285 -1.29%
08:15 Banik Ostrava U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.92 4.34 3.22 -5.82%
17:30 Silkeborg IF VRI Finished 3-1 13 1.93 4.5 3.14 -5.56%
00:15 Independiente del Valle Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 2-0 20 1.286 7.9 18 4.19%
18:30 Northampton Town Arsenal U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.93 3.83 2.26 -4.29%
18:45 Lincoln City Manchester United U21 Postponed
18:45 Mansfield Town Everton U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.8 3.64 2.45 -3.85%
18:45 Nottingham Forest Derby County Finished 3-0 21 2.5 3.44 3.38 1.36%
18:45 Preston North End Hull City Finished (pen.) 7-6 21 2 4.1 4.7 4.53%
18:45 Leeds United Stoke City Finished (pen.) 6-7 21 1.84 4.2 7 8.17%
18:45 Newport County West Ham United Finished 0-2 21 10 6 1.4 1.94%
18:45 Cardiff City Luton Town Finished 0-3 21 1.9 3.9 4.2 -2.04%
18:45 Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-1 21 1.81 3.9 5 -0.88%
18:45 Fulham Southampton Finished 0-1 21 4.23 3.95 2.6 14.39%
18:45 Burton Albion Morecambe Finished 4-0 21 1.55 5.43 9.5 7.00%
18:45 Crawley Town Norwich City Finished 1-0 21 8.5 5.86 1.45 2.25%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Aston Villa Finished 1-6 21 8 5 1.4762 -0.24%
18:45 Watford Coventry City Finished 3-0 21 1.35 5.65 9.09 -2.70%
18:45 Bristol Rovers Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-2 21 5 4.2 1.77 -0.31%
18:45 Crystal Palace Colchester United Finished (pen.) 0-0 21 1.35 7 19 6.81%
18:45 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town Abandoned 21 2.23 3.4 3.6 -1.99%
18:45 Oxford United Millwall Finished (pen.) 6-4 21 3.4 3.4 2.4 -0.49%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Reading Finished 2-4 21 4.05 3.6 2.51 8.33%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Carlisle United Finished 2-1 21 2.21 3.72 4.5 5.99%
18:45 Southend United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-4 21 2.75 3.54 2.75 -0.97%
12:00 Bristol City U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 4-1 14 1.904 5.94 8.5 23.27%
12:00 Crystal Palace U23 Hull City U23 Finished 1-3 15 1.71 3.98 5.8 -0.84%
18:45 Faversham Town Hythe Town 9 2.82 4 2.15 -6.52%
18:45 Ware FC Romania 9 1.42 4.94 6.4 -5.92%
16:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-1 19 8.1 5.25 1.3676 -4.32%
15:30 Ilves Tampere HIFK Helsinki Finished 3-1 20 1.85 3.68 5.1 -0.83%
16:45 Nancy Ajaccio Finished 1-0 20 2.35 3.25 3.85 0.71%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Beziers Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 2.3 3.28 3.5 -2.47%
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO Paris FC Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 3.2 2.85 2.78 -2.26%
18:00 Le Mans US Orleans Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 2.65 3.62 2.81 -0.94%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Grenoble Foot Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 2.84 3.16 2.95 -0.75%
19:05 Lens Clermont Finished (pen.) 7-6 20 2.25 3.3 3.86 -0.65%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Montpellier Lyon Finished 1-0 21 4.68 3.7 2.1 4.15%
17:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst TuS Dassendorf Finished 2-3 16 4.66 4.67 1.63 -4.05%
17:30 TUS Dietkirchen SC Waldgirmes 5 2.605 3.8 2.3 -7.56%
16:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-4 18 3.1 3.98 2.24 -1.99%
17:30 VfB Auerbach FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-1 18 3.32 3.86 2.21 -1.26%
17:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-3 18 11.72 7 1.2584 -2.23%
18:00 Throttur Vogar UMF Tindastoll Finished 2-0 18 1.34 7.53 15 5.74%
08:30 S A I L West Bengal Police 3 3.08 2.98 2.35 -7.90%
08:30 Patha Chakra FCI Calcutta 3 2.96 3.19 2.3 -7.93%
09:30 Tollygunje Agragami Eastern Railway SC Full Time 0-3 5 2.3 3.08 3.08 -7.76%
09:30 Adelaide United     Adelaide City Finished 6-0 13 1.165 14.5 25 3.38%
15:10 Ahilleas K.aharnon     Athinaida
15:30 AS Nordia Jerusalem     Ironi Modiin 2 1.5 4.5 4.5 -10.00%
16:30 Meerbusch     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-6
17:30 Menen     Dadizele Finished 2-2 6 1.24 6.96 7.5 -7.70%
18:00 Heracles Almelo     HHC Hardenberg Finished 3-0 13 1.27 7.2 11 -1.69%
19:00 Barcelona U19     Ajax Amsterdam U19 9 1.65 3.94 4.8 -6.38%
16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     Excelisor Bar Women 10 2.34 5.43 2.41 -2.58%
12:00 Mali U20     Nigeria U20 3 2.375 3.3 2.7 -8.63%
16:00 Senegal U20     Burkina Faso U20 3 1.85 3.5 3.75 -8.50%
08:00 Myanmar Women     Philippines Women 14 1.515 5.28 5.85 -2.00%
13:00 Belarus U17     Lithuania U17
13:00 Turkey U17     Slovakia U17
13:00 Ukraine U17     Azerbaijan U17
13:30 Aluminium Arak Navad Urmia Finished 1-0 15 1.9 3.33 5.93 0.48%
13:30 Naghsh Jahan Mes Kerman Finished 2-2 14 3.05 3.04 2.44 -6.25%
13:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-3 13 3.36 3.08 2.6 -0.69%
13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.05 3.4 -5.37%
13:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Shahre Baran Finished 1-1 14 4.16 3 3.2 12.84%
13:30 Niroye Zamini Rasht Finished 1-2 14 2.87 2.95 2.84 -3.80%
13:30 Bahman Shiraz Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-2 15 2.1 3.14 3.71 -6.03%
13:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Baderan Finished 0-0 10 2.965 3.03 2.74 -3.13%
13:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Oxin Alborz Finished 0-0 15 2.99 2.98 2.81 -2.52%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Waterford United Finished 2-1 20 1.2558 7.7 19 2.17%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
14:30 Nevezis Kedainiai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-5 14 20 9.3 1.115 -5.16%
15:30 Banga Gargzdai Kauno Zalgiris Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 5.53 3.96 1.66 -3.45%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kelantan Sarawak FA 12 1.6 4.63 5.91 -1.01%
14:00 Atlas U20 Tigres UANL U20 Full Time 2-3 13 2 3.9 3.73 -2.39%
14:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Queretaro U20 Full Time 2-1 13 2.485 3.56 3.3 1.38%
15:00 Atl. San Luis U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 Full Time 3-2 14 2.8 3.38 2.568 -4.07%
16:00 Club America U20 Pachuca U20 Full Time 0-0 13 2.5 3.35 2.86 -4.59%
18:45 Bangor Carrick Rangers Finished (after ET) 5-3 15 15 7.75 1.22 -1.51%
18:45 Coleraine Annagh United Finished 4-0 15 1.95 64 14.75 67.72%
18:45 Dundela Tobermore United Finished 6-0 14 1.55 4.4 5.3 -5.76%
18:45 Glentoran Ballyclare Comrades Finished 5-1 16 1.24 6.75 12 -3.65%
18:45 HW Welders Warrenpoint Town Finished 2-4 16 4.65 4.23 1.65 -5.44%
18:45 Limavady United Ards FC Finished 4-2 15 4.83 4.58 1.6 -4.80%
18:45 Ballymena United Newington YC Finished 3-0 14 1.096 9.8 23 -5.48%
16:30 Grei Valerenga II Finished 2-6 15 23 13.25 1.06 -5.87%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:55 Dhofar Salalah Al Nassr FC Full Time 2-0 13 1.8 3.75 4.2 -5.69%
01:00 Sport Boys Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-1 20 2.8 3.4 2.715 -1.92%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:00 Michalowianka TS Wegrzce 2 5.3 5.6 1.33 -10.64%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:30 Unirea Ungheni Avantul Reghin Full Time 3-3 8 3.54 4.66 1.85 -3.63%
14:30 Alexandria Turnu Magurele Finished 0-2 16 11 5.75 1.34 -1.10%
14:30 Ghiroda ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 6-1 15 1.31 8.29 9 0.49%
14:30 Soimii Lipova UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-1 16 7.5 5 1.41 -4.08%
14:30 Unirea Dej Sanatatea Cluj Full Time 0-3 14 6.8 5.05 1.43 -4.25%
14:30 Unirea Mircesti Aerostar Bacau Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 19 10 1.1 -5.81%
14:30 Sanmartin CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished 4-1 14 2.08 4.1 3.35 -2.27%
14:30 Atletic Bradu ACSO Filiasi Finished 3-1 11 1.7 13 26 42.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Mioveni FC Arges Finished 2-0 7 2.6 3.25 2.82 -4.48%
12:15 Al Baten Club Al-Nahda Finished 1-0 16 2.43 3.32 2.84 -6.09%
15:45 Al Jeel Al Bukayriyah Finished 2-2 16 1.848 3.6 4.54 -3.77%
15:45 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Taqadom Finished 3-0 16 1.65 3.95 5.5 -3.94%
16:10 Hottain Al Mojzel Finished 3-0
16:20 Al Taee Hail Al Kawkab Finished 0-1 16 2 3.32 3.83 -5.86%
11:45 Hougang United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-1 17 2.06 4.05 3.32 -3.25%
17:30 Cape Town City Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-2 19 2.49 3.02 3.25 -3.89%
17:30 Highlands Park Amazulu Durban Finished 2-1 19 1.89 3.6 5.7 1.80%
14:00 Trelleborg FF U21 IFK Goteborg U21 2 1.2 6.35 11.5 -7.22%
14:00 Kalmar FF U21 BK Hacken U21 1 1.9 4.07 3.25 -7.38%
15:00 Syrianska FC U21 Brommapojkarna U21 1 1.87 4.37 3.17 -7.33%
17:00 Halmstads Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-2 21 2.38 3.27 3.42 -1.80%
17:00 CA Bizertin CS Hammam-Lif Postponed
17:00 Chebba Etoile Sahel Postponed
19:00 Red Star Belgrade     Young Boys Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.9 2.75 4.27%
19:00 Rosenborg     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.52 2.61 -0.62%
19:00 FC Krasnodar     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-2 19 2.18 3.8 3.5 -0.75%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Metalurg Zaporizhya
15:00 Dnipro Cherkasy Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 1-2 17 2.456 3.74 2.65 -4.93%
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 1.855 3.74 4.4 -3.26%
15:00 Inhulets Petrove Metalist Kharkiv Finished 2-0 15 1.48 4.36 8.9 -1.71%
15:00 Kalush Minaj Finished 1-2 13 2.775 3.38 2.55 -4.61%
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk Balkany Zorya Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 1.6 4.06 6.25 -3.04%
15:00 FK Mykolaiv FC Prykarpattia Finished 5-1 15 1.97 3.66 3.88 -3.71%
15:00 Nyva Vinnytsia Dinaz Vyshgorod Finished 1-0 8 3.17 3.4 2.25 -5.13%
15:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Volyn Lutsk Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 3.26 3.44 2.4 -1.39%
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 2-3 11 2.184 3.64 3.9 1.11%
15:00 Veres Rivne Rukh Vynnyky Finished 1-2 11 3.035 3.46 2.45 -2.60%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-0 14 3.045 3.44 2.43 -2.97%
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand Bukhara Finished 0-3 14 1.83 3.68 4.35 -4.59%
14:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent Andijan Finished 5-1 15 1.167 9.2 21 -1.30%
14:15 Sogdiana Jizak Olmaliq FK Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.54 3.32 -2.74%
17:30 Ruthin Town Guilsfield 3 2.656 3.68 2.38 -6.40%
18:00 STM Sports AFC Undy Athletic Finished 2-1 3 2.21 4 2.745 -6.26%
18:30 Ammanford AFC Swansea University Finished 2-4 3 2.34 3.76 2.664 -6.43%
18:30 Llanelli Briton Ferry Athletic Finished 3-2 3 1.73 4 4.18 -6.30%
18:30 Flint Town United Conwy Borough 3 1.888 3.82 3.62 -6.34%
18:30 Prestatyn Town Gresford Athletic 3 1.78 3.9 4.02 -6.28%
18:30 Llandudno Town Rhyl FC 3 3.22 3.76 2.06 -5.83%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 08:28
19.133871078491
Disable AdBlockPlus