• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 27, 2019

Aug 27, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Altyn Asyr     Hanoi T&T FC Finished 2-2 19 2.3 3.76 3 -3.30%
11:30 Shanghai East Asia     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 2-2 21 1.7 4.24 5.4 -0.92%
17:45 Al Ittihad Jeddah     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-0 21 3.83 3.9 2 -1.72%
17:00 KF Tirana KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0 13 2.21 3.1 3.65 -4.67%
19:30 CS Constantine     Al-Muharraq SC Finished 3-1 14 1.365 4.64 10 -4.59%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 2-2 18 3.1 2.95 2.65 -3.75%
00:05 Quilmes Defensores de Belgrano Finished 1-0 18 2.41 3 3.55 -2.91%
00:10 Atletico Huracan Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-0 21 2.89 3.05 3 -0.72%
13:00 Aragats Torpedo Yerevan Finished 3-4 14 1.2 9 13.5 -1.82%
13:00 BKMA Yerevan FK Van Finished 0-4 13 6.36 5.3 1.37 -7.05%
13:00 FC Noah FK Ani Yerevan Finished 5-0
11:00 Thailand Women     Vietnam Women Finished (after ET) 0-1 15 2.23 4 3.3 -0.15%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 2-1 16 1.4 5.1 7 -5.05%
18:00 Nova Cidade U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 Full Time 0-3 13 4.62 4.46 1.7 -2.81%
18:00 Sao Goncalo U20 Friburguense RJ U20 Full Time 1-2 13 3.3 3.81 1.95 -7.26%
19:30 Independencia U20 Humaita U20 4 1.69 4.12 4.52 -5.27%
19:30 Rio Branco SP U20 Atletico Acreano U20 3 1.375 4.5 6.85 -8.72%
18:00 Amadense-SE Estanciano Full Time 1-0 3 3 3.2 2.15 -9.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:30 CRB Bragantino SP Finished 0-3 20 4.75 3.3 1.9346 -2.96%
22:15 Brasil de Pelotas RS Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 20 3.95 3.125 2.22 -2.31%
22:15 Coritiba PR Vitoria BA Finished 1-1 20 1.61 3.97 6.33 -3.01%
22:15 Botafogo SP Parana Finished 0-1 20 2.03 3.22 4.61 -1.97%
22:15 Vila Nova GO Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 20 2.42 3.06 3.57 -1.97%
23:30 Criciuma Oeste SP Finished 3-1 20 2.37 2.875 3.85 -2.87%
23:30 Operario PR Figueirense Finished 1-0 19 2.19 3.07 4.05 -2.84%
01:00 Deportes Tolima Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 2-0 20 1.5076 4.2 8 -2.57%
00:30 Boyaca Chico Cortulua Finished 3-2 17 2.025 3.48 4.12 -2.33%
20:00 Llaneros FC Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-1 18 2.755 3.32 2.725 -3.02%
Croatia ‐ Cup
14:00 NK Hrvace Segesta Sisak Finished 3-1 10 1.1 12 26 -3.00%
15:00 Dolni Benesov FK Prostejov Finished 2-3 17 10 5.83 1.368 -0.25%
15:00 Slovan Rosice Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-5 17 21 8.5 1.17 -1.96%
15:00 Valasske Mezirici Trinec Finished 0-5 15 12 6.3 1.288 -1.81%
15:00 Sfk Vrchovina Slovacko Finished 0-5 17 12 6.6 1.285 -1.29%
08:15 Banik Ostrava U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.92 4.34 3.22 -5.82%
17:30 Silkeborg IF VRI Finished 3-1 13 1.93 4.5 3.14 -5.56%
00:15 Independiente del Valle Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 2-0 20 1.286 7.9 18 4.19%
18:30 Northampton Town Arsenal U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.93 3.83 2.26 -4.29%
18:45 Lincoln City Manchester United U21 Postponed
18:45 Mansfield Town Everton U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 2.8 3.64 2.45 -3.85%
18:45 Nottingham Forest Derby County Finished 3-0 21 2.5 3.44 3.38 1.36%
18:45 Preston North End Hull City Finished (pen.) 7-6 21 2 4.1 4.7 4.53%
18:45 Leeds United Stoke City Finished (pen.) 2-2 21 1.84 4.2 7 8.17%
18:45 Newport County West Ham United Finished 0-2 21 10 6 1.4 1.94%
18:45 Cardiff City Luton Town Finished 0-3 21 1.9 3.9 4.2 -2.04%
18:45 Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-1 21 1.81 3.9 5 -0.88%
18:45 Fulham Southampton Finished 0-1 21 4.23 3.95 2.6 14.39%
18:45 Burton Albion Morecambe Finished 4-0 21 1.55 5.43 9.5 7.00%
18:45 Crawley Town Norwich City Finished 1-0 21 8.5 5.86 1.45 2.25%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Aston Villa Finished 1-6 21 8 5 1.4762 -0.24%
18:45 Watford Coventry City Finished 3-0 21 1.35 5.65 9.09 -2.70%
18:45 Bristol Rovers Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-2 21 5 4.2 1.77 -0.31%
18:45 Crystal Palace Colchester United Finished (pen.) 4-5 21 1.35 7 19 6.81%
18:45 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town Abandoned 21 2.23 3.4 3.6 -1.99%
18:45 Oxford United Millwall Finished (pen.) 2-2 21 3.4 3.4 2.4 -0.49%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Reading Finished 2-4 21 4.05 3.6 2.51 8.33%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Carlisle United Finished 2-1 21 2.21 3.72 4.5 5.99%
18:45 Southend United Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-4 21 2.75 3.54 2.75 -0.97%
12:00 Bristol City U23 Barnsley U23 Finished 4-1 14 1.904 5.94 8.5 23.27%
12:00 Crystal Palace U23 Hull City U23 Finished 1-3 15 1.71 3.98 5.8 -0.84%
18:45 Faversham Town Hythe Town 9 2.82 4 2.15 -6.52%
18:45 Ware FC Romania 9 1.42 4.94 6.4 -5.92%
16:30 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Levadia Tallinn Finished 1-1 19 8.1 5.25 1.3676 -4.32%
15:30 Ilves Tampere HIFK Helsinki Finished 3-1 20 1.85 3.68 5.1 -0.83%
16:45 Nancy Ajaccio Finished 1-0 20 2.35 3.25 3.85 0.71%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Beziers Finished (pen.) 1-1 20 2.3 3.28 3.5 -2.47%
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO Paris FC Finished (pen.) 6-7 20 3.2 2.85 2.78 -2.26%
18:00 Le Mans US Orleans Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 2.65 3.62 2.81 -0.94%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Grenoble Foot Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 2.84 3.16 2.95 -0.75%
19:05 Lens Clermont Finished (pen.) 2-2 20 2.25 3.3 3.86 -0.65%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Montpellier Lyon Finished 1-0 21 4.68 3.7 2.1 4.15%
17:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst TuS Dassendorf Finished 2-3 16 4.66 4.67 1.63 -4.05%
17:30 TUS Dietkirchen SC Waldgirmes 5 2.605 3.8 2.3 -7.56%
16:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Hertha Berlin II Finished 1-4 18 3.1 3.98 2.24 -1.99%
17:30 VfB Auerbach FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-1 18 3.32 3.86 2.21 -1.26%
17:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-3 18 11.72 7 1.2584 -2.23%
18:00 Throttur Vogar UMF Tindastoll Finished 2-0 18 1.34 7.53 15 5.74%
08:30 S A I L West Bengal Police 3 3.08 2.98 2.35 -7.90%
08:30 Patha Chakra FCI Calcutta 3 2.96 3.19 2.3 -7.93%
09:30 Tollygunje Agragami Eastern Railway SC Full Time 0-3 5 2.3 3.08 3.08 -7.76%
09:30 Adelaide United     Adelaide City Finished 6-0 13 1.165 14.5 25 3.38%
15:10 Ahilleas K.aharnon     Athinaida
15:30 AS Nordia Jerusalem     Ironi Modiin 2 1.5 4.5 4.5 -10.00%
16:30 Meerbusch     Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 0-6
17:30 Menen     Dadizele Finished 2-2 6 1.24 6.96 7.5 -7.70%
18:00 Heracles Almelo     HHC Hardenberg Finished 3-0 13 1.27 7.2 11 -1.69%
19:00 Barcelona U19     Ajax Amsterdam U19 9 1.65 3.94 4.8 -6.38%
16:00 Borussia Monchengladbach Women     Excelisor Bar Women 10 2.34 5.43 2.41 -2.58%
12:00 Mali U20     Nigeria U20 3 2.375 3.3 2.7 -8.63%
16:00 Senegal U20     Burkina Faso U20 3 1.85 3.5 3.75 -8.50%
08:00 Myanmar Women     Philippines Women 14 1.515 5.28 5.85 -2.00%
13:00 Belarus U17     Lithuania U17
13:00 Turkey U17     Slovakia U17
13:00 Ukraine U17     Azerbaijan U17
13:30 Aluminium Arak Navad Urmia Finished 1-0 15 1.9 3.33 5.93 0.48%
13:30 Naghsh Jahan Mes Kerman Finished 2-2 14 3.05 3.04 2.44 -6.25%
13:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Khosheh Talaei Finished 0-3 13 3.36 3.08 2.6 -0.69%
13:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-1 14 2.3 3.05 3.4 -5.37%
13:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Shahre Baran Finished 1-1 14 4.16 3 3.2 12.84%
13:30 Niroye Zamini Rasht Finished 1-2 14 2.87 2.95 2.84 -3.80%
13:30 Bahman Shiraz Mes Rafsanjan Finished 1-2 15 2.1 3.14 3.71 -6.03%
13:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Baderan Finished 0-0 10 2.965 3.03 2.74 -3.13%
13:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Oxin Alborz Finished 0-0 15 2.99 2.98 2.81 -2.52%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Waterford United Finished 2-1 20 1.2558 7.7 19 2.17%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
14:30 Nevezis Kedainiai Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 1-5 14 20 9.3 1.115 -5.16%
15:30 Banga Gargzdai Kauno Zalgiris Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 5.53 3.96 1.66 -3.45%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kelantan Sarawak FA 12 1.6 4.63 5.91 -1.01%
14:00 Atlas U20 Tigres UANL U20 Full Time 2-3 13 2 3.9 3.73 -2.39%
14:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Queretaro U20 Full Time 2-1 13 2.485 3.56 3.3 1.38%
15:00 Atl. San Luis U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 Full Time 3-2 14 2.8 3.38 2.568 -4.07%
16:00 Club America U20 Pachuca U20 Full Time 0-0 13 2.5 3.35 2.86 -4.59%
18:45 Bangor Carrick Rangers Finished (after ET) 5-3 15 15 7.75 1.22 -1.51%
18:45 Coleraine Annagh United Finished 4-0 15 1.95 64 14.75 67.72%
18:45 Dundela Tobermore United Finished 6-0 14 1.55 4.4 5.3 -5.76%
18:45 Glentoran Ballyclare Comrades Finished 5-1 16 1.24 6.75 12 -3.65%
18:45 HW Welders Warrenpoint Town Finished 2-4 16 4.65 4.23 1.65 -5.44%
18:45 Limavady United Ards FC Finished 4-2 15 4.83 4.58 1.6 -4.80%
18:45 Ballymena United Newington YC Finished 3-0 14 1.096 9.8 23 -5.48%
16:30 Grei Valerenga II Finished 2-6 15 23 13.25 1.06 -5.87%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:55 Dhofar Salalah Al Nassr FC Full Time 2-0 13 1.8 3.75 4.2 -5.69%
01:00 Sport Boys Cesar Vallejo Finished 1-1 20 2.8 3.4 2.715 -1.92%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:00 Michalowianka TS Wegrzce 2 5.3 5.6 1.33 -10.64%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:30 Unirea Ungheni Avantul Reghin Full Time 3-3 8 3.54 4.66 1.85 -3.63%
14:30 Alexandria Turnu Magurele Finished 0-2 16 11 5.75 1.34 -1.10%
14:30 Ghiroda ACS Poli Timisoara Finished 6-1 15 1.31 8.29 9 0.49%
14:30 Soimii Lipova UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 0-1 16 7.5 5 1.41 -4.08%
14:30 Unirea Dej Sanatatea Cluj Full Time 0-3 14 6.8 5.05 1.43 -4.25%
14:30 Unirea Mircesti Aerostar Bacau Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 19 10 1.1 -5.81%
14:30 Sanmartin CS Luceafarul Oradea Finished 4-1 14 2.08 4.1 3.35 -2.27%
14:30 Atletic Bradu ACSO Filiasi Finished 3-1 11 1.7 13 26 42.12%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 Mioveni FC Arges Finished 2-0 7 2.6 3.25 2.82 -4.48%
12:15 Al Baten Club Al-Nahda Finished 1-0 16 2.43 3.32 2.84 -6.09%
15:45 Al Jeel Al-Bukayriyah FC (KSA) Finished 2-2 16 1.848 3.6 4.54 -3.77%
15:45 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Taqadom Finished 3-0 16 1.65 3.95 5.5 -3.94%
16:10 Hottain Al Mojzel Finished 3-0
16:20 Al Taee Hail Al Kawkab Finished 0-1 16 2 3.32 3.83 -5.86%
11:45 Hougang United Albirex Niigata FC Finished 1-1 17 2.06 4.05 3.32 -3.25%
17:30 Cape Town City Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-2 19 2.49 3.02 3.25 -3.89%
17:30 Highlands Park Amazulu Durban Finished 2-1 19 1.89 3.6 5.7 1.80%
14:00 Trelleborg FF U21 IFK Goteborg U21 2 1.2 6.35 11.5 -7.22%
14:00 Kalmar FF U21 BK Hacken U21 1 1.9 4.07 3.25 -7.38%
15:00 Syrianska FC U21 Brommapojkarna U21 1 1.87 4.37 3.17 -7.33%
17:00 Halmstads Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-2 21 2.38 3.27 3.42 -1.80%
17:00 CA Bizertin CS Hammam-Lif Postponed
17:00 Chebba Etoile Sahel Postponed
19:00 Red Star Belgrade     Young Boys Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.9 2.75 4.27%
19:00 Rosenborg     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 1-1 20 2.95 3.52 2.61 -0.62%
19:00 FC Krasnodar     Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-2 19 2.18 3.8 3.5 -0.75%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
14:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih Metalurg Zaporizhya
15:00 Dnipro Cherkasy Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 1-2 17 2.456 3.74 2.65 -4.93%
15:00 Hirnyk-Sport Metalurg Zaporizhya Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 1.855 3.74 4.4 -3.26%
15:00 Inhulets Petrove Metalist Kharkiv Finished 2-0 15 1.48 4.36 8.9 -1.71%
15:00 Kalush Minaj Finished 1-2 13 2.775 3.38 2.55 -4.61%
15:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk Balkany Zorya Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 1.6 4.06 6.25 -3.04%
15:00 FK Mykolaiv FC Prykarpattia Finished 5-1 15 1.97 3.66 3.88 -3.71%
15:00 Nyva Vinnytsia Dinaz Vyshgorod Finished 1-0 8 3.17 3.4 2.25 -5.13%
15:00 Podillya Khmelnytskyi Volyn Lutsk Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 3.26 3.44 2.4 -1.39%
15:00 Tavriya Simferopol Bukovyna Chernivtsi Finished 2-3 11 2.184 3.64 3.9 1.11%
15:00 Veres Rivne Rukh Vynnyky Finished 1-2 11 3.035 3.46 2.45 -2.60%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-0 14 3.045 3.44 2.43 -2.97%
12:00 Dinamo Samarqand Bukhara Finished 0-3 14 1.83 3.68 4.35 -4.59%
14:15 Pakhtakor Tashkent Andijan Finished 5-1 15 1.167 9.2 21 -1.30%
14:15 Sogdiana Jizak Olmaliq FK Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.54 3.32 -2.74%
17:30 Ruthin Town Guilsfield 3 2.656 3.68 2.38 -6.40%
18:00 STM Sports Undy Athletic Finished 2-1 3 2.21 4 2.745 -6.26%
18:30 Ammanford AFC Swansea University Finished 2-4 3 2.34 3.76 2.664 -6.43%
18:30 Llanelli Briton Ferry Athletic Finished 3-2 3 1.73 4 4.18 -6.30%
18:30 Flint Town United Conwy Borough 3 1.888 3.82 3.62 -6.34%
18:30 Prestatyn Town Gresford Athletic 3 1.78 3.9 4.02 -6.28%
18:30 Llandudno Town Rhyl FC 3 3.22 3.76 2.06 -5.83%
Data from Sep 16, 2019, 23:23
16.902628898621
Disable AdBlockPlus