• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 28, 2019

Aug 28, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 April 25     Abahani Dhaka Finished 2-0
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande     Kashima Antlers Finished 0-0 21 1.6897 4.18 5.4 -1.60%
15:00 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0 13 2.07 3.28 3.85 -4.55%
15:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Kukesi Finished 0-3 14 5.35 3.48 2.3 10.00%
15:00 KF Laci Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-2 11 2.15 3.58 3.52 -2.77%
15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster Partizani Tirana Finished 0-1 13 6.05 3.6 1.62 -5.69%
16:15 Al Kuwait SC     Al Shorta Baghdad Finished 3-1 16 1.98 3.49 3.7 -5.83%
Argentina ‐ Cup
17:40 Sol de Mayo Colon de Santa Fe Finished 0-4 20 9 4.4 1.4854 -1.15%
20:00 Patronato Parana CA Independiente Finished 0-1 20 8.5 4 1.62 1.53%
22:10 Arsenal de Sarandi Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-3 20 2.03 3.24 4.4 -2.77%
00:05 Club Atletico Los Andes Argentino de Quilmes Finished 4-0 16 1.765 3.5 5.5 -3.30%
09:30 Adelaide Olympic Hume City Finished 1-3 20 4 3.85 2.26 5.02%
09:30 Brisbane Roar Central Coast Mariners Finished (pen.) 4-6 20 1.6711 4.34 4.8 -3.58%
09:30 Brisbane Strikers Manly United Finished 1-0 20 1.6 5.1 5.25 -1.14%
09:30 Sydney United Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 1-7 20 8 5.65 1.5 3.24%
09:00 South Hobart Kingborough Lions Finished 1-1 18 1.26 7 9 -4.55%
18:00 RAAL La Louviere Verlaine Finished 4-1 2 1.4 4 6.1 -11.36%
18:00 Meux Rebecquoise Finished 2-0 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
18:00 Waremmien Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 2-1 2 4.3 3.75 1.55 -12.62%
18:30 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Givry Finished 2-1 2 1.38 4 6 -12.38%
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zvijezda Brgule Finished 3-0 17 1.17 6.9 26 -3.67%
18:00 Siroki Brijeg FK Sarajevo Finished 0-0 17 2.38 3.2 3.1 -5.24%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 4-0 17 2.045 3.85 3.42 -3.95%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Sao Paulo SP U20 Finished 1-4 17 3.5 3.55 2.14 -3.35%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 1-2 17 1.27 5.7 12.5 -4.11%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 3-4 17 1.95 3.64 3.8 -4.83%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 2-1 17 1.28 5.5 11 -5.12%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 1-2 17 2.38 3.38 3.2 -2.77%
19:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 17 1.544 4.05 6.68 -4.24%
18:00 Mesquita RJ Araruama FC Full Time 0-1 15 2.375 3.4 3.14 -3.25%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Women Santos SP Women 11 3.64 3.64 2 -4.71%
18:30 Aparecida U20 AA Anapolina U20 3 2.58 3.66 2.28 -9.04%
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Avenida RS 14 3.75 3.45 2.12 -2.74%
Brazil ‐ Rio Cup
18:00 Portuguesa RJ Bonsucesso RJ Full Time 0-1 14 3.11 3.2 2.775 0.56%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Sport Club do Recife Atletico GO Finished 1-1 20 2.38 3.104 3.88 -0.01%
22:15 Sao Bento SP America Mineiro MG Finished 0-2 20 2.98 2.89 2.86 -3.03%
22:15 Guarani SP Londrina Finished 1-0 20 2.16 3.22 4.05 -2.00%
02:00 CD Motagua     Managua FC Finished 1-1 14 1.25 8.5 26 4.59%
02:00 AD San Carlos     Santa Tecla Finished (pen.) 4-2 15 1.688 3.95 6.2 -0.68%
02:00 Atletico Independiente FC     S.V. Robinhood Finished 2-1 15 1.216 6 15 -5.28%
00:30 Palmeiras SP     Gremio RS Finished 1-2 21 2.16 3.2 4.14 -1.67%
22:15 Boca Juniors     LDU Quito Finished 0-0 21 1.4016 5.1 10 -0.95%
00:30 La Equidad     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-3 20 3.39 3.28 2.3 -3.35%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Jilin Baijia Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 3-0 6 1.85 3.53 4.03 -6.71%
07:30 Shanxi Xindu Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 1-3 6 4.75 3.45 2 -0.04%
08:00 Hebei Elite Beijing Ligong Full Time 5-0 5 1.14 7 16.75 -7.39%
08:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Guangxi Baoyun Full Time 0-4 5 1.62 3.7 5.2 -7.40%
00:30 Deportes Quindio CD Real Santander Finished 1-0 18 1.65 3.96 6.43 -1.39%
Croatia ‐ Cup
14:00 Bednja Beletinec Vuteks Sloga Finished (after ET) 1-2 10 3.08 3.87 2.15 -4.60%
14:00 NK Belisce Jadran Ploce Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 1.91 3.7 3.7 -6.02%
14:00 Bjelovar Opatija Finished 0-3 14 2.69 3.48 2.56 -4.74%
14:00 Maksimir Zagreb Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-6 14 12 6.08 1.24 -5.15%
14:00 Mladost Petrinja NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 3-0 12 6 4.5 1.68 1.61%
14:00 Nedelisce Slavonija Finished 0-2 11 11 5.66 1.29 -4.10%
14:00 Nehaj Senj Karlovac Finished 0-2 11 2 4.36 4.36 4.31%
14:00 Primorac Biograd BSK Budasevo Finished 1-3 14 1.98 4.75 7.5 17.80%
14:00 Zagora Papuk Finished 5-1 10 1.4 6.14 13 4.81%
14:00 Cлавонац Комлетинчи ФК Буе 2 2.55 3.2 2.57 -8.57%
14:00 Slavonac Komletinci Buje Finished (pen.) 2-2 9 2.5 3.7 2.6 -5.20%
14:00 NK Mladost Klostar Podravski Gradiska Finished 1-4 7 2.5 3.73 4.2 10.35%
14:00 Imbriovec Jadran Porec Finished 1-3 4 7.2 4.9 1.344 -8.01%
14:00 Славонац Колетинчи Буже 2 2.47 3.52 2.49 -8.30%
17:00 HNK Gorica NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 10-0 13 1.131 8.06 23 -4.92%
15:00 FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou Pribram Finished 2-1 18 12.25 7.9 1.22 -2.71%
15:00 MAS Taborsko FK Varnsdorf Finished (pen.) 7-9 18 2.25 3.82 3.8 3.16%
15:00 Prepere MFK Chrudim Finished 0-1 16 6.5 4.75 1.536 -1.52%
15:00 Stechovice Banik Sokolov Finished 1-4 18 5.83 4.08 1.66 -1.87%
15:00 Frydek Mistek MFK Karvina Finished 1-3 18 5.5 4.58 1.68 0.46%
15:00 Domazlice Usti nad Labem Finished (pen.) 6-5 13 4.333 4.15 1.71 -5.35%
15:00 FK Kraluv Dvur Dukla Prague Finished 0-2 18 8 5.18 1.43 -1.71%
15:00 Loko Vltavin Graffin Vlasim Finished 2-1 18 3.55 3.64 2.25 -0.09%
15:00 Motorlet Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 0-5 18 3.7 3.85 1.97 -3.63%
15:00 Petrkovice Zbrojovka Brno Finished (after ET) 3-4 18 10.5 5.95 1.55 10.08%
15:00 Pisek Teplice Finished 1-3 18 15 8.85 1.175 -2.98%
15:00 Zdirec Doubravou SK Lisen Finished 0-4 16 12 7.7 1.27 -0.06%
15:00 TJ Sokol Zapy Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-3 18 7.25 5 1.47 -1.79%
15:00 Velvary Viktoria Zizkov Finished 0-1 18 10.5 6.38 1.35 0.73%
15:00 TJ Sokol Lanzhot Banik Ostrava Finished 1-3 14 41 14.5 1.0471 -4.61%
15:00 Unex Unicov Fastav Zlin Finished 1-4 18 9.5 6 1.4 1.40%
15:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Ceske Budejovice Finished 0-2 18 5 4.6 1.625 -3.17%
15:00 Marianske Lazne Slovan Liberec Finished 2-5 11 34 12.25 1.086 -3.09%
15:00 Olesnice u Bouzova SFC Opava Finished 0-6 12 47 17 1.06 -2.30%
09:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 0-6 11 48 34 1.01 -3.88%
10:00 Hradec Kralove U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 2-1 16 2.65 4.2 2.46 -2.15%
15:30 Kjellerup Vendsyssel FF Finished 0-9 16 15 7.75 1.21 -2.17%
17:00 Bronshoj Hvidovre Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 6.5 4.68 1.496 -3.47%
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 El Zamalek Misr El Maqasha Finished 1-0 19 1.52 4.25 6.95 -3.57%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Longridge Charnock Richard 5 1.744 4.2 3.5 -8.86%
18:45 Burnley Sunderland Finished 1-3 21 1.58 4.25 6.63 -1.87%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Portsmouth Finished 0-2 21 2.35 3.62 3.26 -0.85%
18:45 Bournemouth AFC Forest Green Rovers Finished (pen.) 3-0 21 1.183 8.5 19 -1.53%
18:45 Swansea Cambridge United Finished 6-0 21 1.37 5.75 9.5 -0.90%
18:45 Newcastle United Leicester City Finished (pen.) 3-5 21 4.3 3.66 2 -0.57%
18:45 Lincoln City Everton Finished 2-4 21 9.76 5.5 1.4 0.14%
18:45 Rotherham United Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-1 21 2.9 3.55 2.65 -0.39%
12:00 Coventry City U23 Crewe Alexandra U23 Finished 4-3 15 2.05 4.21 3.65 0.07%
15:30 Maardu FC Starbunker Tulevik Viljandi Finished 2-2 18 2.15 3.72 3.26 -3.91%
15:30 Trans Narva Kuressaare Finished 4-2 19 1.46 4.96 6.35 -4.22%
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Paide Linnameeskond Finished 0-2 18 27.03 11.5 1.095 -3.59%
16:30 Flora Tallinn JK Nomme Kalju Finished 1-1 19 1.6897 4.26 5.25 -1.68%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Lille Saint Etienne Finished 3-0 21 2.18 3.48 4.06 0.77%
19:00 Nice Marseille Finished 1-2 21 3.64 3.28 2.35 -0.51%
17:30 FC 08 Villingen Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 1-1 12 2.425 4.13 2.81 -1.03%
16:30 Delmenhorst MTV Celle Postponed 14 1.92 4.2 4.18 0.18%
17:30 Eintracht Trier Kaiserslautern II Finished 1-1 11 1.83 4.31 4.1 -2.19%
15:15 Germania Bietigheim FSV 08 Bissingen 7 15 9.75 1.12 -5.85%
17:30 TUS Ennepetal Westfalia Herne 14 2.06 3.88 3.22 -5.10%
17:30 SG Wallenborn FSV Salmrohr 3 4.18 4.74 1.51 -10.11%
17:30 SG Kempenich SG Mulheim 3 10 8 1.125 -10.22%
17:45 Altenbochum SC Wiedenbruck 2000 8 25 12.5 1.05 -6.75%
18:15 SF Friedrichsdorf SC 1960 Hanau 3 8.5 7 1.18 -9.74%
17:00 Altona 93 Luneburger Hansa Finished 1-2 18 3 3.66 2.37 -2.77%
17:00 Hamburger SV II BSV Rehden Finished 1-4 18 1.67 4.32 5.02 -2.86%
17:00 Hannover 96 II Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-3 18 2.23 3.62 3.18 -3.77%
17:00 SSV Jeddeloh Heider SV Finished 4-4 18 1.4149 5.45 6.9 -3.40%
17:00 Drochtersen-Assel St. Pauli II Finished 3-3 18 2.06 3.72 3.56 -3.40%
17:00 Werder Bremen II ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-1 18 3.57 3.64 2.1 -3.01%
17:00 TSV Havelse VfB Oldenburg Finished 3-2 18 2.07 3.62 3.6 -3.58%
17:20 VfB Lubeck VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 1-2 18 2.33 4.06 3.13 0.50%
17:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Hannoverscher SC Abandoned 18 1.8475 4.05 4.24 -2.35%
15:30 Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke Finished 2-4 18 1.715 4.3 4.75 -2.55%
15:30 BFC Dynamo SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 1-1 18 1.909 4.19 4 -1.23%
15:30 Chemie Leipzig Union Fürstenwalde Finished 1-4 18 2.34 3.38 3.36 -2.04%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 3-3 18 1.735 4.16 4.69 -2.91%
17:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 Energie Cottbus Finished 0-0 18 2.21 3.88 3.35 -0.87%
17:00 Optik Rathenow Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 0-0 18 4.7 4.4 1.68 -3.41%
17:30 Wacker Nordhausen Germania Halberstadt Finished 3-2 18 1.39 5.25 7.65 -3.90%
17:00 FC 08 Homburg SSV Ulm Finished 1-5 18 2.19 3.68 3.35 -2.62%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Doxa Arta Zakynthos Finished 2-0 3 3.22 3.98 1.82 -10.01%
14:00 AO Ypatoy Panargiakos FC Finished 5-0 4 1.59 4.333 4.78 -6.45%
14:00 Panthiraikos AO FC Ilisiakos Finished 3-0
Hungary ‐ NB 2
15:30 Balmazujvaros Dorogi FC Finished 0-2 18 3.7 3.33 2.41 1.47%
15:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Tiszakecske Finished 1-2 16 1.656 3.78 5.25 -5.56%
15:30 Szeged 2011 Gyori ETO Finished 0-0 14 3.54 3.5 2.016 -6.04%
15:30 Dunakanyar Vac Bekescsaba Finished 0-2 17 2.91 3.47 2.4 -4.63%
17:00 BFC Siofok Szolnoki Mav Finished 2-1 18 1.57 4.2 5.38 -5.74%
17:00 Budafok Soroksar Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.65 2.61 -4.70%
17:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Csakvari TK Finished 3-0 18 2.14 3.68 3.4 -3.21%
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Budaorsi Finished 0-0 18 2.22 3.69 2.97 -5.50%
17:00 MTK Budapest FC Ajka Finished 4-4 18 2.1 4.6 8.2 22.62%
17:00 Vasas Budapest Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-1 16 1.47 5.53 8.3 1.88%
09:30 East Bengal FC Techno Aryan Finished 3-0 11 1.65 4.17 5.3 -3.34%
09:30 Mohun Bagan Mohammedan Kolkata Finished 2-1 11 1.62 4.08 5 -5.87%
08:30 Persija Jakarta PSM Makassar Finished 0-0 19 1.975 3.9 4 -1.26%
11:00 Madura United Semen Padang Finished 1-1 17 1.264 5.85 12 -4.34%
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Pusamania Borneo Finished 2-1 18 1.485 4.58 6.5 -4.36%
13:00 Al Jazeera Amman     Al Jahra Full Time 4-0 6 1.48 4.73 6.05 -4.98%
14:00 Agioi Anargyroi     Kifisias FC 3 1.68 3.74 4.78 -6.70%
14:15 PAO Rouf     Kyanous Astir Varis 3 1.3 5 7.2 -9.76%
15:00 Athinaikos     Mimas Mikrasiyatiki 3 1.8 3.64 4.16 -6.60%
15:00 Serres 1800     Pandramaikos 3 5.25 5.25 1.45 -6.60%
15:00 Makedonikos Fc     Almopos Arideas 4 2.45 3.74 2.69 -4.52%
15:30 Aris Voulas     AO Niki Rentis 3 2.08 3.74 3.12 -6.43%
16:30 SV Sonsbeck     KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-11 7 22 12 1.08 -5.19%
18:00 FC Jove Espanol     Saguntino 7 4.34 3.87 1.77 -5.10%
18:00 CF La Roda     Novelda CF 4 1.864 3.64 3.98 -5.88%
18:30 Ovarense     Deportivo Vista Alegre 2 1.5 4.3 5.05 -8.86%
19:00 Bellavista     UD Tomares Full Time 2-2 6 2.25 4.4 2.51 -6.55%
19:15 RCD Carabanchel     Coslada Full Time 0-0 9 1.416 4.64 10.2 -1.94%
17:00 RCD Espanyol Women     CE Seagull Women 10 1.25 7.43 9.57 -3.76%
12:00 Belgium U19     Netherlands U19 2 6.85 5 1.36 -7.52%
14:30 Oman     Yemen Finished 1-0 14 1.71 4.2 7.75 5.05%
11:00 Queens Park Women     Balcatta Women Full Time 0-2 5 1.456 4.75 5.4 -7.62%
12:00 Belgium U19 Women     Netherlands U19 Women Finished 2-5 14 12 7.24 1.184 -6.20%
16:30 Morocco U20 Women     Algeria U20 Women Full Time 2-1 2 1.615 4.2 4.8 -6.16%
12:30 Malawi Women     Kenya Women Full Time 3-2 14 1.8 6.11 9.3 20.96%
13:00 Zambia Women     Zimbabwe Women Full Time 5-0 15 1.88 4.2 5.35 4.50%
18:00 Algeria Women     Nigeria Women Full Time 0-2 14 5.6 4.35 1.584 -3.82%
16:00 Sweden U18 Women     Iceland U19 Women
15:30 Africa Sports Abengourou Finished 1-1 13 2 3.2 3.72 -7.52%
Lithuania ‐ Cup
14:30 Dziugas Telsiai FK Palanga Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 6 4.5 2.21 18.85%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
15:00 FK Sasa Vardar Skopje Finished 0-5 13 15 8.4 1.21 -1.20%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
12:00 Kuala Lumpur FA UKM 14 1.85 3.85 3.7 -6.59%
12:00 PBDKT T-Team Selangor United 14 1.73 4 4.5 -4.79%
07:45 Johor Darul Takzim II     Armed Forces FC 2 2.71 3.54 2.32 -7.62%
08:45 Johor Darul Takzim II ATM 6 2.655 3.54 2.32 -8.27%
16:30 Senglea Athletic Birkirkara FC Finished 1-0 18 6.8 4.3 1.62 0.31%
18:45 Paola Hibernians Tarxien Rainbows Finished 4-1 18 1.1351 8 23 -4.71%
00:00 Atlas Tigres UANL Finished 1-1 20 4.09 3.65 2.1 0.54%
00:00 Atletico San Luis Monarcas Morelia Finished 1-1 20 2.58 3.4 3.25 1.07%
00:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Queretaro Finished 0-5 20 4.4 4.13 1.95 1.81%
02:00 Club America Pachuca Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.7 4.37 9.20%
14:00 Necaxa U20 Toluca U20 Full Time 2-3 14 2.375 3.4 2.84 -6.30%
14:45 Club Leon U20 Santos Laguna U20 Full Time 1-2 14 2.91 3.46 2.41 -4.54%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Cruz Azul U20 Full Time 3-0 13 2.336 3.3 2.968 -6.37%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
15:00 Grbalj Radanovici Tivat Finished 4-0 15 1.28 6 9.99 -4.58%
15:00 Rudar Plevlja Otrant Finished 1-0
15:00 Zeta Golubovci Decic Tuzi Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 1.35 6.05 11 0.31%
15:00 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Kom Finished 1-0 15 5.5 4.54 1.55 -4.51%
16:30 Sutjeska Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 4-2 13 1.42 4.5 7.5 -5.64%
18:00 ADO '20 ONS Sneek Finished 3-0 5 2.02 3.66 3.42 -5.72%
21:00 Ocotal Real Esteli Finished 0-0 15 3 3.46 2.29 -5.57%
18:45 Institute PSNI Finished 3-2 15 1.14 8 21 -4.74%
16:00 Aalesund Ham Kam Finished 5-2 20 1.464 4.9 8.06 -1.11%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
19:00 3 de Febrero River Plate Asuncion Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 3.48 3.38 2.27 -2.32%
07:30 Stallion FC Mendiola FC Finished 0-0 8 1.6 4.55 4.37 -6.86%
08:00 Global FC Ceres La Salle Finished 0-13 6 42.5 17 1.02 -5.90%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:05 Sosnica Gliwice Gornik Zabrze II
15:30 Kabel Krakow KS Bronowianka Krakow
Romania ‐ Cup
14:30 FCM Baia Mare ACS Comuna Recea Finished 0-2 14 1.95 3.9 4.5 0.86%
14:30 Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt Miercurea Ciuc Finished 0-1 7 4.6 4.5 1.63 -5.04%
14:30 Crisul Chisineu Gloria Lunca Finished 6-0 15 1.5682 4.52 8.73 2.73%
14:30 CSM Focsani Oţelul Galaţi Finished (after ET) 3-1 14 1.815 4.58 3.8 -3.14%
14:30 Rapid Bucharest Juventus Bucharest Finished 2-1 15 1.3 5.5 11.4 -3.73%
14:30 Foresta Suceava Bucovina Radauti Finished 3-0 14 2.1 3.81 3.2 -4.87%
14:30 Horezu Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 2-0 14 1.416 4.5 9.9 -2.86%
14:30 AS Magura Cisnadie Industria Galda Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 3.3 4.08 2.07 -3.03%
14:30 Flacara Moreni Progresul Bucuresti Finished 3-1 16 2.24 3.6 3.3 -2.65%
14:30 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Afumati Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 3.07 3.66 2.2 -5.08%
14:30 KSE Targu Secuiesc ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Finished 0-2 13 2.22 3.5 3.32 -3.60%
14:30 Tunari Unirea Slobozia Finished 1-0 13 2.52 3.7 2.5 -6.29%
14:30 Metalul Buzau Gloria Buzău Finished (pen.) 0-0 4 11 6.6 1.182 -8.13%
14:30 CSA Steaua CS Balotesti Finished 4-0 2 1.15 7 13 -8.20%
14:30 Petrila CSM Resita Finished 1-5
16:00 Universitatea Craiova ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 1.4525 5.25 7 -2.13%
11:00 FC Dynamo Barnaul Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Finished 0-1 18 3.5 3.22 2.296 -3.08%
11:00 Irtysh Omsk Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 1-1 16 2.17 3.56 3.46 -2.98%
11:00 Zenit Irkutsk Chita Finished 0-1 16 2.61 3.2 2.9 -3.89%
13:00 Najran SC Al Najoom Finished 2-2 13 2.06 3.39 3.38 -7.09%
15:45 Al-Khaleej Al Ain (KSA) Finished 0-0 16 1.805 3.53 4.57 -5.31%
15:55 Al Shoalah Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.4 3.88 3.25%
16:25 Jeddah Club Al Thoqbah (KSA) Finished 0-3 16 1.98 3.45 3.6 -6.78%
16:25 Ohod Madina Al Ansar Medina Finished 1-3 16 1.6 4 5.52 -5.32%
18:00 Rad Belgrade Cukaricki Stankom Finished 2-3 15 4.12 3.32 2.01 -3.98%
15:00 Puchov Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 1-2 17 3.17 3.76 2.21 -3.28%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:30 SK Milenium VSS Kosice Full Time 0-9 8 15 9.07 1.15 -4.44%
14:00 Osk Rudnany ZP Podbrezova Finished 1-3 12 28 13 1.062 -5.15%
14:30 Stropkov FK Poprad Finished 0-2 13 11 6.77 1.28 -1.95%
14:30 SK Milenium MFK Kosice Finished 0-9 7 13.25 9 1.165 -4.30%
15:00 Kysucke Nove Mesto Krasno Finished (pen.) 0-0 11 3.63 4.14 1.78 -7.31%
15:00 Medzibrod Kovacova Finished 0-5 13 4.78 4.67 1.571 -5.65%
15:00 FK Slovenske Darmoty FTC Filakovo Finished 0-3 10 6.8 4.7 1.47 -3.86%
15:00 Kechnec Tahanovce Finished 4-4 11 2.32 4.12 3 -0.70%
17:00 Baroka FC Supersport United Finished 0-2 19 3 3.1 2.66 -3.09%
17:30 Bidvest Wits Vasco Da Gama FC Finished 2-1 19 1.65 3.6 6.31 -4.06%
17:30 Bloemfontein Celtic Mamelodi Sundown Finished 1-2 19 4.84 3.184 1.98 -2.51%
17:30 Chippa United Polokwane City Finished 0-0 19 2.5 3.04 3.25 -3.53%
17:30 Maritzburg United Black Leopards Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.19 4.04 -2.55%
17:30 Orlando Pirates Golden Arrows Finished 0-0 19 1.82 3.4 5.6 -2.17%
16:00 CD Roda Novelda CF 10 1.9 3.61 3.8 -6.23%
17:00 Teruel Atlético Monzon 13 1.95 4.56 6 11.26%
16:30 Brottby SK Vallentuna BK Full Time 4-4 11 3.73 4.36 1.88 -2.85%
17:30 Bellinzona FC Zurich II Finished 2-1 18 1.595 4.02 5.8 -4.59%
17:30 SC Cham Juventus Zurich Finished 3-2 18 2.66 3.53 2.85 -1.00%
17:30 Yverdon FC Koniz Finished 5-0 18 1.55 4.36 5.75 -4.62%
15:30 CS Hammam-Lif Club Africain Finished 0-1 19 8.6 3.56 1.536 -4.60%
15:30 AS Slimane Tataouine Finished 1-1 19 2.115 3.14 4.35 -2.07%
15:30 Stade Tunisien Chebba Finished 0-0 18 1.57 3.92 8.53 -0.92%
17:00 CS Sfaxien Etoile Metlaoui Finished 1-0 18 1.45 4.5 9.91 -1.26%
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:00 Yozgatspor Yeni Aksarayspor Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 2.375 3.95 2.65 -4.90%
11:30 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Carsambaspor Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 1.87 3.93 4.48 -1.23%
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Bingolspor Finished 5-0 10 1.45 5.83 9.59 3.58%
12:00 Kastamonuspor Bartinspor Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 3 3.55 2.2 -6.50%
12:00 Icel Idman Yurdu Kepez Belediyespor Finished 1-0 9 1.45 5 5.75 -5.98%
12:30 Agri 1970 Igdir Aras Spor Finished 5-0
12:30 Derince Belediyespor Edirnespor Genclik Finished (after ET) 2-3 14 1.35 5.28 7.95 -5.30%
12:30 Bartinspor Modafen Spor Finished 3-1 12 2.5 3.55 2.6 -6.22%
12:30 Maltepespor Sakaryaspor Finished 1-0 14 3 3.6 2.2 -6.16%
12:30 Somaspor Aksehir SK 2008 Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 1.54 5.25 5.5 -2.12%
12:30 1954 Келкит Беледиеспор Карсамбаспор 2 1.87 3.7 3.66 -7.26%
19:00 Ajax Amsterdam     APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-0 20 1.2 8.4 17 -1.11%
19:00 Club Brugge     LASK Linz Finished 2-1 20 1.92 3.86 4.6 0.27%
19:00 Slavia Prague     CFR Cluj Finished 1-0 20 1.62 4.25 7.2 0.86%
00:00 Atlanta United Minnesota United Finished 2-1 18 1.5 5 7 -0.94%
00:00 North Texas Tormenta Finished 5-0 15 2 3.65 3.85 -3.26%
02:00 Tacoma Defiance Phoenix Rising Finished 2-4 17 10 6.7 1.3 -1.81%
23:30 Atlanta United II Memphis City Finished 1-2 18 2.05 3.81 3.4 -4.25%
23:30 Loudoun United Birmingham Legion Finished 1-1 18 2.28 3.64 3 -4.46%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Kampala City Council Proline FC Finished 4-1 1 1.55 3.5 5.75 -9.48%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
12:00 Termez Surkhon Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 2-0 16 2.42 3.56 3.7 3.69%
22:00 Puerto Cabello Zulia FC Finished 3-3 18 2.25 3.35 3.26 -4.73%
19:00 Ciudad Vinotinto Fundacion AIFI Finished 2-0 12 3.42 3.3 2.08 -7.08%
19:00 UCV Petroleros de Anzoategui Finished 1-1 13 1.93 3.42 4.09 -5.22%
19:00 Chico de Guayana Dynamo Puerto Finished 2-0 13 2.184 3.26 3.36 -5.86%
19:30 El Vigia Deportivo JBL del Zulia Finished 1-1 13 2.17 3.89 2.83 -6.65%
19:30 CD Hermanos Colmenares Universidad Los Andes Finished 5-2 13 1.78 5.25 8 13.99%
19:30 Titanes FC Real Frontera Finished 2-1 13 1.968 3.67 3.44 -6.66%
17:30 Llanfair United Penrhyncoch 3 1.79 3.92 3.94 -6.33%
Data from Sep 16, 2019, 23:27
17.389693021774
Disable AdBlockPlus