• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 30, 2019

Aug 30, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
19:00 Magra USM Bel Abbes Finished 2-1 18 2.07 3.18 3.95 -4.83%
19:00 Biskra ASO Chlef Finished 1-0 19 2 3.15 4.51 -3.77%
08:00 Biskra U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 2-5 11 2.05 5 7 20.39%
08:00 Magra U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 3-1 10 2.135 3.72 3.18 -4.91%
08:00 MC Saida U21 MC El Eulma U21 7 1.75 3.79 4.24 -6.64%
08:00 ASM Oran U21 OM Arzew U21 7 2.5 3.29 2.73 -6.56%
08:00 JSM Skikda U21 RC Relizane U21 7 1.81 3.62 4.14 -6.57%
16:00 Amal Bou Saada JSM Bejaia Finished 1-1
16:00 ASM Oran OM Arzew Finished 2-2 16 1.444 4.09 9.05 -4.54%
16:00 JSM Skikda RC Relizane Finished 1-1 14 2.27 2.95 3.35 -7.24%
16:00 MC Saida MC El Eulma Finished 1-1 14 1.65 3.33 6.16 -6.43%
17:00 Nejmeh Beirut     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-1 16 5.51 3.34 1.83 -2.66%
18:00 Al Hilal Omdurman     Al Wasl Dubai Finished 2-1 1 2.5 3 2.7 -9.40%
22:00 Lanus Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-0 20 1.74 3.53 6.22 -1.84%
13:00 Alashkert II Ararat Yerevan II Finished 1-2 16 1.32 5.85 8.5 -4.41%
13:00 West Armenia Lokomotiv Yerevan Finished 0-1 16 1.78 5.1 7.5 12.21%
15:15 Banants Yerevan II Pyunik II Finished 0-0 16 1.15 11 21 -0.80%
14:00 Ararat Armenia FC Lori
15:30 Pyunik FC Yerevan Finished 4-1 19 1.22 6.9 14 -3.48%
10:30 Brisbane Knights Centenary Stormers Finished 0-2 1 2.41 3.63 2.32 -10.83%
08:30 Salisbury Women Adelaide University Women 1 2.05 4 2.75 -9.21%
10:30 Eastern Suburbs Women Capalaba Women 1 2.6 3.8 2.2 -9.28%
10:45 Adelaide City Women West Adelaide Women 2 1.26 5.9 8 -8.10%
17:10 SKU Amstetten SV Horn Finished 2-4 20 1.8 4.22 4.5 -1.45%
17:10 Blau-Weiss Linz Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-0 20 2.32 3.7 3.01 -3.24%
17:10 FC Liefering Austria Wien II Finished 2-1 20 1.5814 5.01 6 0.14%
17:10 Grazer AK FC Pasching Finished 2-1 20 2.32 3.8 3.1 -1.65%
17:10 Kapfenberger SV SV Ried Finished 2-3 20 5.5 4.35 1.625 -2.64%
17:10 Lafnitz Austria Klagenfurt Finished 0-3 20 2.8 3.75 2.96 3.99%
16:00 FC Langenegg Rothis Finished 2-1
16:30 Lauterach Austria Lustenau Finished 1-2
17:00 Bruck-Leitha Stripfing-Weiden Finished 1-3 14 4.72 4.34 1.67 -3.95%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II Leobendorf Finished 3-0 14 1.76 5 9 13.73%
17:00 Allerheiligen Wolfsberger AC II Finished 4-3 14 1.95 4.2 3.8 -1.39%
17:00 Deutschlandsberg Gleichenberg Finished 1-2 14 1.82 5.34 3.78 -0.13%
17:00 SC Kalsdorf Sturm Graz II Finished 1-0 12 2.64 4 3.95 13.38%
17:00 Union Gurten FC Wels Finished 4-1
17:00 Hertha Wels SV Ried II Finished 1-1 14 1.605 4.46 4.9 -4.88%
17:00 TSV St. Johann SV Grodig Finished 1-0
17:00 SV Hall FC Zirl Finished 1-0 12 1.97 4.2 3.2 -5.50%
17:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg SC Gleisdorf Finished 1-1 16 3.7 4.02 1.95 -3.09%
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf Mattersburg II Finished 2-2 14 1.25 7 14 -1.41%
17:30 SC Mannsdorf Wiener Viktoria Finished 2-1 12 1.256 5.7 13.5 -4.37%
17:30 FC Karabakh Wien FCM Traiskirchen Finished 5-1 14 1.832 4.35 3.86 -3.36%
17:30 Worgl SC Schwaz Finished 1-1
16:45 Gorodeya Dnepr Mogilev Finished 3-2 19 2.04 3.34 4.1 -3.24%
18:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-0 20 2.48 3.52 2.92 -2.89%
12:00 Royal Charleroi U21 Lommel U21 8 1.37 4.74 7.41 -7.05%
18:30 Thes Sport Dessel Sport Finished 1-1 11 1.69 5 5.5 2.72%
18:30 KV Mechelen Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 2-2 20 2.14 3.75 4.3 3.46%
00:00 Real Potosi Club Aurora Finished 1-1 19 1.38 5.65 7.1 -4.07%
19:00 Always Ready San Jose Oruro Finished 2-4 19 2.14 4.15 3.8 2.94%
23:30 Royal Pari Guabira Montero Finished 2-0 19 1.6711 4.43 5.05 -2.17%
18:00 Resende RJ U20 Americano RJ U20 Full Time 2-0 12 1.75 3.94 5.04 -2.31%
18:00 AD Guarulhos U20 Mauaense U20 3 2.4 3.48 2.425 -10.43%
23:00 Tupa SP Catanduva FC 8 2.3 3.3 3.24 -4.44%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 0-2 16 2.95 3.36 2.7 -0.69%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Parana Vila Nova GO Finished 1-1 20 2.5 2.84 3.64 -2.61%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Cherno More Varna Dunav Ruse Finished 1-1 20 1.41 4.71 10 -2.11%
17:30 Slavia Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-3 20 1.99 3.58 4.13 -2.34%
00:00 Herediano     Waterhouse Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 1.339 5.4 10 -3.10%
00:00 Tauro FC     Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-0 18 2.21 4.5 9.5 28.21%
02:00 CD Olimpia     Forge FC Finished 4-1 17 1.5 4.56 10 1.42%
00:30 Fluminense RJ     Corinthians SP Finished 1-1 21 2.55 3 3.49 -1.19%
23:00 Serbian White Eagles Real Mississauga Finished 2-1
23:30 Union La Calera Everton Vina del Mar Finished 0-0 20 2.47 3.17 3.34 -1.93%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:00 Junior Barranquilla Deportivo Cali Finished 1-2 20 4.66 3.2 2.09 -0.55%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
18:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 6-1 20 2.155 3.56 3.63 -2.00%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb NK Dugopolje Finished 2-2 19 2.6 3.95 5.75 23.20%
16:00 AEP Paphos AEK Larnaca Finished 0-2 19 3.46 3.54 2.31 -0.44%
15:00 Frydek Mistek Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 1-1 17 1.37 5.65 7.25 -4.29%
16:00 Znojmo FC Hlucin Finished 0-0 17 1.84 3.96 4.13 -3.67%
15:00 Vitkovice FK Pardubice Finished 1-3 20 8 4.5 2.06 20.10%
16:00 Hradec Kralove Vysocina Jihlava Finished 4-2 20 2.25 3.6 3.85 1.84%
17:00 Fremad Amager Naestved Finished 1-0 20 2.32 3.6 3.25 -1.62%
17:00 Nykoebing FC Kolding IF Finished 3-2 20 2.62 3.84 2.88 1.08%
17:00 Skive HB Koge Finished 1-1 20 2.72 3.4 2.72 -2.86%
16:00 Vejgaard BSK Jammerbugt Finished 3-3 17 4.2 3.9 2 0.55%
17:00 HIK Hellerup Helsingor Finished 1-3 17 5 4.06 1.67 -4.32%
17:00 Aarhus Fremad Ringkobing Finished 4-0 17 1.78 3.8 4.8 -3.22%
16:15 Oure FA Kolding BK Finished 2-0 12 1.47 4.93 5.25 -6.85%
17:00 Holstebro Aarhus Fremad II Finished 1-0 9 1.848 4.16 3.6 -5.60%
17:00 Odense BK Sonderjyske Finished 0-0 21 1.95 4 3.97 -1.45%
Egypt ‐ Cup
18:00 Asyouty Sport Haras El Hodood Finished 2-0 19 1.59 4.17 5.92 -3.63%
18:45 Cardiff City Fulham Finished 1-1 21 2.875 3.58 2.56 -1.75%
13:00 Fulham U23 Newcastle United U23 Finished 1-2 17 2.47 3.84 2.85 -1.59%
18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 3-5 15 2.15 3.98 3.43 -0.79%
18:00 Chelsea U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 2-2 15 1.584 4.87 5.35 -2.30%
18:00 Derby County U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.38 3.92 2.8 -3.14%
18:00 Everton U23 Southampton U23 Finished 8-2 15 1.73 4.03 4.51 -4.57%
18:00 Manchester United U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.05 3.96 3.5 -2.54%
18:00 Norwich City U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.48 3.95 2.47 -5.77%
18:00 Sunderland U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 1-2 15 2.9 3.75 2.35 -3.57%
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Leicester U23 Finished 0-2 15 1.93 3.88 4.11 -1.88%
13:00 Newport U23 Yeovil U23 Finished 2-10 5 1.83 4.11 3.4 -7.74%
12:30 Birmingham City U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 2-0 15 1.744 4.84 5.25 3.04%
18:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Cardiff City U23 Finished 4-1 14 1.6 5.23 5.23 -0.74%
15:30 FC Honka Akatemia KaPa Helsinki Finished 4-1 19 2.07 3.88 3.5 -2.59%
15:30 Mipk Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 2-2 19 2.88 4.1 2.31 -2.35%
15:30 TPS Turku TPV Finished 3-2 20 1.38 5.5 9 -1.73%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Nantes II Saint Etienne II Finished 2-0 12 1.32 4.96 8.82 -6.77%
18:00 Marignane US Martigues Finished 0-1 12 2.25 3.33 3.02 -7.05%
16:00 Laval Quevilly Finished 1-1 19 1.9901 3.44 4.42 -1.91%
18:00 Avranches Boulogne Finished 0-1 19 2.97 3.125 2.69 -2.77%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Ajaccio GFCO Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.24 3.64 -2.71%
18:00 Concarneau Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-2 19 2.67 3 3.15 -2.47%
18:00 Creteil Lyon Duchere Finished 0-1 19 2.38 3.14 3.47 -2.61%
18:00 Dunkerque SC Toulon Finished 2-1 19 1.8 3.64 5.18 -2.28%
18:00 Bastia CA Le Puy Finished 2-6 18 2.225 3.32 3.72 -1.91%
18:00 Pau Red Star 93 Finished 3-0 19 2.23 3.44 3.59 -1.74%
18:00 Villefranche Beziers Finished 5-2 19 2.07 3.32 4.1 -2.74%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:45 Metz Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 21 7.5 5 1.533 1.46%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Auxerre Ajaccio Finished 3-1 20 2 3.26 4.6 -2.36%
18:00 Caen Le Havre Finished 0-3 20 3.25 2.91 2.72 -1.86%
18:00 Chateauroux Troyes Finished 0-1 20 3.85 3.18 2.35 0.03%
18:00 Le Mans Sochaux Finished 2-0 20 2.86 2.96 2.95 -2.58%
18:00 Nancy Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-1 20 2.28 3.18 3.7 -2.28%
18:00 US Orleans Chamois Niortais Finished 0-1 20 2.05 3.5 4.83 1.98%
18:00 Valenciennes Clermont Finished 1-0 20 3.95 3.36 2.16 -1.36%
16:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 1-1 16 1.52 4.25 6.25 -5.05%
18:30 Borussia Monchengladbach RB Leipzig Finished 1-3 21 3.45 4.06 2.29 2.79%
16:30 Nurnberg FC Heidenheim Finished 2-2 21 2.2 3.68 3.41 -1.92%
16:30 SV Sandhausen SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-0 21 2.1 3.7 4.6 3.75%
16:00 Chemnitzer FC TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-1 20 3.06 3.45 2.47 -2.11%
17:30 TSV Wasserburg SV Donaustauf Finished 3-1 12 1.56 4.4 4.7 -7.50%
16:15 Bremer Sv BSC Hastedt Finished 1-0 10 1.42 5.45 5.75 -5.80%
17:30 Oberneuland TuS Schwachhausen Finished 3-1 13 1.55 5.25 5.1 -3.07%
17:00 Bramfelder SV HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 1-5 11 4 4.66 1.76 -3.17%
17:00 Wandsbeker Concordia TSV Buchholz Finished 1-4 12 1.9091 4.66 3.5 -2.35%
17:30 Hamm Utd Curslack-Neuengamme Abandoned 10 2.14 4.12 2.66 -7.91%
17:30 Osdorf Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-2 12 3.6 4.5 1.845 -4.03%
17:30 Victoria Hamburg Meiendorfer SV Finished 3-1 12 1.216 7.71 11.1 -4.05%
18:00 Suderelbe Union Tornesch Finished 0-1 13 2.04 4.333 3.32 -2.17%
17:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin Staaken Finished 2-0 13 1.375 5.25 7.26 -5.26%
17:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen TuS Mechtersheim Finished 2-0 13 1.79 4 4.13 -4.83%
17:00 Rochling Volklingen Hertha Wiesbach Finished 2-4 13 2.45 4.2 4.62 15.91%
17:00 Wormatia Worms Hassia Bingen Finished 2-1 11 1.55 5.34 6.97 2.47%
17:30 SV Gonsenheim TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 4-2 12 1.99 4 3.8 -1.54%
17:30 Westfalia Rhynern Hammer SpVgg Finished 0-0 13 1.685 4.35 4.28 -5.39%
16:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-0 18 2.95 3.94 2.345 -1.89%
16:00 VfR Garching Schweinfurt Finished 1-4 18 4.89 4.26 1.67 -3.66%
16:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg SV Heimstetten Finished 2-2 18 1.71 4.3 4.49 -3.85%
17:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim SV Schalding Heining Finished 3-3 18 3.1 3.92 2.19 -3.32%
17:00 TSV Buchbach Wacker Burghausen Finished 0-1 18 3.32 3.66 2.205 -2.72%
17:30 FC Memmingen TSV Rain am Lech Finished 1-1 18 2.136 3.66 3.39 -3.51%
17:30 Bonner SC Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 2-3 18 2.48 3.58 2.83 -3.47%
12:00 Kitchee SC Happy Valley Finished 5-0 15 1.256 6.5 17 -0.88%
18:00 Fjolnir Throttur Reykjavík Finished 6-0 19 1.45 5 6.5 -4.17%
18:00 Fram Reykjavik Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 0-0 19 3.23 3.64 2.3 -1.87%
18:00 Leiknir Reykjavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Finished 2-0 19 1.585 4.63 5.12 -4.05%
19:15 KFG Gardabaer Kari Akranes Finished 1-3 17 2.82 4.22 2.16 -5.17%
19:15 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Volsungur Finished 2-1 13 1.43 5.23 5.3 -7.34%
11:30 Persib Bandung PSS Sleman Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.54 6 -1.95%
08:30 Brisbane Roar     Perth Glory Finished 1-0 10 10.75 8.5 1.355 5.41%
15:30 PAOK Mandras     Ierapoli 4 2.264 3.5 2.7 -8.91%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta     Ethnikos Achnas 1 2.05 3.25 3.05 -10.98%
21:00 St. Ann's Rangers     Club Sando 5 2.35 4 2.52 -6.75%
16:20 SG 99 Andernach Women     MSV Duisburg Women
12:45 Malaysia     Jordan Finished 0-1 18 4.15 3.7 2.04 -0.14%
16:00 United Arab Emirates     Dominican Republic Finished 4-0 18 1.33 5.6 12.5 -1.03%
12:00 Latvia U17     Belarus U17
00:30 Brazil Women     Argentina Women Finished 5-0 16 1.255 6.41 17 -1.15%
16:00 El Salvador Women     Guatemala Women Full Time 3-3 15 15 8 2.12 50.75%
14:30 Finland U17 Women     Denmark U17 Women 4 4.45 3.52 1.82 -5.51%
12:00 Belgium U19 Women     Germany U19 Women Finished 0-3 14 16 8.7 1.116 -6.85%
14:00 Hungary U19 Women     Russia U19 Women Finished 1-1 15 4.15 3.67 1.86 -4.86%
17:00 Botswana Women     South Africa Women Full Time 0-0 13 13 8.19 1.18 -4.44%
13:15 Tractor Sazi Persepolis Finished 1-0 19 2.73 2.79 3.19 -3.68%
14:30 Saipa Karadj Gol Gohar FC Finished 0-0 19 2.22 3.05 3.96 -2.99%
15:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Paykan Finished 4-3 19 2.275 3.1 4.1 -0.60%
15:30 Pars Janoobi Zob Ahan Finished 0-0 19 2.66 2.936 3.16 -3.19%
18:45 Athlone Town Drogheda United Finished 0-2 20 15 7.62 1.33 5.29%
18:45 Galway United Limerick FC Postponed 19 2.71 4.1 4.1 16.71%
18:45 Shelbourne FC Bray Wanderers Finished 0-0 20 1.7692 3.9 4.7 -3.33%
18:45 Wexford Youths Longford Town Finished 0-2 20 9 5.71 1.41 0.46%
18:45 Cork City Sligo Rovers Finished 2-4 20 1.9524 3.58 4.26 -2.56%
18:45 UC Dublin Dundalk Finished 0-5 20 24 10 1.1247 -2.99%
18:45 Waterford United Derry City Finished 1-1 20 4.11 3.9 2 0.03%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers Bohemians Dublin Finished 1-0 20 1.5 4.25 7.43 -3.53%
Israel ‐ Cup
08:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 11 12 9.15 1.64 24.63%
09:00 Beitar Nahariya Bnei Majdal Krum United 8 2.35 3.47 2.71 -7.64%
09:00 MS Hapoel Yeroham Maccabi Ironi Sderot 6 3.92 3.75 2.1 0.20%
11:30 Maccabi Irony Netivot SC Beer Sheva 5 2.16 3.48 2.95 -8.20%
12:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 5 2.5 3.42 2.52 -8.19%
12:30 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Kiryat Ono 9 2.1 3.6 3.02 -7.84%
12:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Shimshon Bnei Taibe 11 2.55 3.75 3.65 7.20%
12:30 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat 10 2.7 3.61 2.85 0.17%
12:30 Otzma Holon Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 6 3.8 4.1 1.74 -7.56%
12:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido 9 1.33 5.27 8.45 -5.66%
12:30 Hapoel Lod FC Beitar Yavne 9 2.392 3.6 2.568 -7.86%
Italy ‐ Serie A
17:45 Bologna Spal 2013 Finished 1-0 21 1.8621 3.72 5.25 0.37%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Chievo Empoli Finished 1-1 20 2.97 3.15 2.752 -1.72%
15:30 Racing Abidjan WAC Adjame Finished 2-1 12 2.47 3.28 2.72 -7.18%
Japan ‐ J League
10:30 Nagoya Grampus FC Tokyo Finished 1-2 20 3.05 3.55 2.45 -1.74%
10:00 Blaublitz Akita Azul Claro Numazu Finished 0-1 20 2.75 3.2 2.93 -1.71%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Western Stima Finished 2-2 18 1.5 3.94 7.5 -5.11%
12:00 Sofapaka Posta Ranger Finished 1-2 18 1.42 4.2 9.79 -4.26%
14:30 FS Metta-Lu BFC Daugava Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.44 3.08 -5.64%
16:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Rigas FS Finished 3-3 18 4.1 3.65 2.05 -0.56%
12:30 Vilniaus Vytis Kupiskis Finished 2-0 8 1.97 4.2 3.6 -2.29%
15:30 FK Siauliai Kruoja Pakruojis Finished 7-1
16:30 Santa Lucia Gzira United Finished 0-0 18 6.5 4.38 1.5 -4.66%
17:00 Mosta FC Sirens Finished 3-4 17 1.88 3.63 4.5 -2.88%
18:30 Hamrun Spartans Gudja United Finished 2-2 16 1.455 4.96 6.5 -4.10%
22:00 UAEM Potros Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-1 19 2.3 3.35 3.8 0.36%
00:00 Puebla Juarez Finished 2-1 20 2.22 3.44 3.55 -2.23%
02:00 Monterrey UNAM Pumas Finished 2-0 20 1.55 4.5 7.23 -0.57%
14:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Full Time 3-0 13 1.95 3.72 3.4 -7.04%
14:00 Atlas U20 Club America U20 Full Time 4-1 13 1.875 3.74 3.6 -7.28%
Morocco ‐ Cup
18:00 Rapide Oued Zem Chabab Kasba Tadla Finished 3-0 15 1.48 4.1 8.39 -3.73%
20:00 Olympique Safi Difaa El Jadida Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.125 3.86 -3.25%
18:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Den Bosch Finished 3-2 20 1.6 5 6.26 1.55%
18:00 SBV Excelsior Helmond Sport Finished 3-1 20 1.38 5.26 8.18 -3.57%
18:00 FC Eindhoven Go Ahead Eagles Finished 2-1 20 2.61 3.88 3.05 3.23%
18:00 Volendam NAC Breda Finished 2-1 20 2.42 3.85 2.94 -1.29%
18:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Almere City Finished 3-2 20 1.74 4.63 4.55 -1.04%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Dordrecht Finished 1-1 20 2.19 3.92 3.4 -0.58%
18:00 Jong Utrecht Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-0 20 2.9 3.9 2.51 0.04%
18:00 NEC Nijmegen Telstar Finished 4-2 20 2.06 3.6 3.78 -2.70%
18:00 FC Oss De Graafschap Finished 0-0 20 4.77 4.35 2 6.44%
18:00 FC Emmen PEC Zwolle Finished 1-3 20 2.53 3.68 2.8 -2.36%
18:45 Ards FC Portadown Finished 2-4 16 2.31 3.58 2.9 -5.40%
18:45 Ballyclare Comrades Loughgall Finished 4-5
18:45 Carrick Rangers Ballymena United Finished 0-1 17 4.33 4.2 1.75 -3.89%
19:00 Glenavon Coleraine Finished 0-4 17 2.3 3.68 3.28 -1.13%
16:00 Kolstad Gjovik-Lyn Finished 0-3 15 2.15 4.2 2.95 -4.05%
17:00 Ready Orn-Horten Finished 0-0 13 5 5 1.6 -2.44%
17:00 Rodde FK Rosenborg BK II Finished 1-0 13 5.85 6 1.5 -0.43%
17:00 Odds BK Bodo-Glimt Finished 3-1 20 2.23 3.7 3.26 -2.48%
Oman ‐ Cup
13:45 Oman FC Al Arouba Full Time 1-1 13 2.75 3.2 2.535 -6.60%
15:45 Al-Rustaq Fanja SC Full Time 1-0 12 1.656 3.55 5.25 -7.07%
20:30 Sportivo Luqueno Libertad Asuncion Finished 1-5 19 4.84 3.85 1.76 -3.34%
22:45 Deportivo Capiata Olimpia Asuncion Finished 0-6 19 5.5 4.34 1.6135 -3.10%
20:00 Inti Gas Deportes Sport Huancayo Finished 1-1 20 2.49 3.53 3.1 -0.74%
15:30 Stomil Olsztyn Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-3 20 2.8 3.46 2.85 0.30%
18:00 MKS Chojniczanka GKS Tychy 71 Finished 1-1 20 2.93 3.52 2.55 -1.72%
16:00 Arka Gdynia Gornik Zabrze Finished 1-0 21 3.05 3.35 2.7 0.33%
18:30 Korona Kielce Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 0-2 21 2.55 3.48 2.92 -2.15%
18:00 Moreirense Portimonense Finished 1-0 21 2.5 3.42 3.45 1.81%
20:15 Belenenses Boavista Finished 0-1 21 2.48 3.15 3.3 -2.32%
14:10 Al Khor Umm Salal Finished 1-0 19 2.89 3.55 2.41 -4.09%
16:20 Al Rayyan Al Gharafa SC Finished 0-0 19 2.875 3.95 2.5 -0.10%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 FC Botosani Academica Clinceni Finished 2-2 20 1.6 7 17 20.97%
18:00 Voluntari Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-2 20 4.5 3.44 2.1 1.10%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 Alexandria CS Blejoi 11 1.6 4.14 5.8 -3.75%
15:00 ACS Poli Timisoara ACSO Filiasi 10 5 4.42 1.65 -3.13%
15:00 CNS Cetate Deva Ghiroda 10 3.75 3.6 2.11 -1.80%
15:00 Astra Giurgiu II Atletic Bradu 11 3.056 3.65 2.125 -6.70%
15:00 Sanatatea Cluj Avantul Reghin 9 1.62 4.91 5.84 0.79%
15:00 Odorheiu Secuiesc Sanmartin 9 1.6 3.9 5.72 -5.32%
15:00 Unirea Bascov CSU Craiova II 10 4.25 4.81 2.5 18.60%
15:00 Unirea Dej Metalurgistul Cugir 8 2.744 3.61 2.31 -6.92%
11:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk Ararat Moscow Finished 2-1 15 2.27 3.36 3.45 -2.72%
11:00 Kvant Obninsk Sokol Saratov Finished 0-6 15 9.52 5.26 1.33 -4.49%
11:00 Strogino Zorkiy Krasnogorsk Finished 1-2 15 2.55 3.58 2.61 -5.18%
12:00 KamAZ Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-0 14 1.42 5.6 8.5 -0.04%
12:00 Lada Tolyati Zvezda Perm Finished 1-0 15 12 6.05 1.245 -4.93%
12:00 Tyumen Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 1-0 14 1.181 9.41 23 0.35%
12:00 Zenit Izhevsk Chelyabinsk Finished 1-4 14 4 3.8 3.28 22.24%
13:30 Znamya Truda FK Pskov 747 Finished 2-3 15 2.25 3.65 5 8.88%
14:00 Rotor-Volgograd-2 Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 0-2 14 4.67 3.8 1.8 -3.18%
14:00 Veles Moscow Rodina Moscow Finished 1-2 15 1.405 5.1 9.48 -1.31%
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Luki Energiya Finished 4-1 15 1.1852 7.1 17 -4.16%
14:30 Volga Ulyanovsk Akron Togliatti Finished 2-0 14 1.875 3.94 4.62 -0.36%
15:00 Metallurg Lipetsk Kaluga Finished 0-1 14 1.833 3.87 5.11 0.04%
15:00 Dolgie Prudy FK Leningradets Finished 2-0 14 2.395 3.44 3.07 -3.29%
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir Olimp Khimki Finished 0-1 14 3.75 3.52 3.65 21.25%
15:30 Zvezda Ryazan Dynamo Bryansk Finished 3-1 15 3.62 3.05 2.26 -4.45%
16:00 Murom Lokomotiv Kazanka Finished 3-2 14 6.25 4.333 2.44 24.90%
16:00 Zvezda St Petersburg Kolomna Finished 1-2 14 7.4 4.36 1.496 -3.19%
09:00 FC Ufa U21 Orenburg U21 Finished 1-1 13 4.19 4.1 1.805 -3.53%
11:00 Rubin Kazan U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 1-0 13 1.85 5.75 12 25.35%
17:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Dynamo Moscow Finished 0-0 20 3.77 3.2 2.23 -2.55%
15:55 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 0-0 19 1.8696 3.75 4.38 -2.90%
17:40 Al Fateh Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 0-1 19 5 3.94 1.76 -2.15%
17:40 Al Wehda Mecca Abha Finished 1-2 19 1.8 3.75 4.53 -4.12%
18:05 Inverness Greenock Morton Finished 5-0 20 1.7576 4.05 4.75 -2.57%
18:45 Dundee United Dundee FC Finished 6-2 20 1.9 3.8 4.28 -2.26%
11:45 Young Lions Geylang International Finished 1-2 17 3.68 3.78 2.01 -3.27%
14:30 Partizan Bardejov Ruzomberok B Finished 2-0 15 2.9 3.71 2.7 1.55%
14:00 Drava Ptuj Brezice Finished 5-1 15 1.72 3.92 4.33 -6.32%
15:00 Bravo Publikum Triglav Finished 1-0 19 1.7 4.52 5.12 -0.48%
11:00 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Jeju United Finished 1-0 20 2.13 3.5 3.68 -2.62%
10:00 Busan Transportation Corporation Gangneung City FC Finished 1-3 16 3.7 3.3 2.05 -5.76%
10:00 Changwon City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 0-4 16 4.4 3.44 1.86 -5.27%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Gimhae City FC Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.65 5.2 12.13%
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Mokpo City FC Finished 1-0 19 2.06 3.44 3.58 -5.26%
18:00 Sevilla Celta Vigo Finished 1-1 21 1.62 4.5 6.25 0.05%
20:00 Athletic Bilbao Real Sociedad Finished 2-0 21 2.48 3.3 3.85 3.52%
20:00 Real Zaragoza Elche Finished 1-0 20 1.85 3.55 4.96 -2.33%
18:00 Valle Egues Subiza Finished 0-0 16 2.19 3.29 3.4 -5.19%
20:00 Ibarra Union Guimar Finished 2-1 14 2.19 3.42 3.5 -3.36%
17:00 Helsingborg Ostersunds FK Finished 2-0 20 2.25 3.4 3.7 -0.88%
17:00 Karlslunds IF BK Forward Finished 1-1 19 1.63 4.4 4.9 -4.29%
16:15 Stenungsunds IF Vargarda IK Finished 3-0 15 1.44 5.23 6 -4.97%
17:00 Eslovs Hittarps IK Finished 4-2 16 2.47 4.45 2.89 2.50%
17:30 Taby FK Kungsangens IF Finished 5-1 14 1.31 5.57 9 -5.12%
16:30 Ahlafors IF Holmalunds IF Full Time 2-4 9 2.15 4.34 2.57 -7.80%
17:00 Saffle FF IFK Sunne Full Time 3-2 9 2.44 4.34 2.25 -7.81%
17:00 Saters Sandvikens IF Full Time 1-2 9 3.5 4.14 1.84 -6.61%
17:00 Gerdskens IFK Falkoping FF Full Time 2-1 11 2.14 4.3 2.78 -5.62%
17:30 Gimonäs Umeå IF IFK Holmsund Full Time 4-5 9 4.8 4.54 1.53 -7.60%
17:45 Vartans IK BKV Norrtalje Full Time 0-5 11 1.95 4.13 3.19 -6.40%
18:00 FOC Farsta Hargs BK Full Time 5-0 11 2.28 4.37 2.55 -5.62%
17:00 IK Brage GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-1 21 1.75 3.88 5.27 -1.86%
18:00 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Lausanne Sport Finished 3-0 19 5.8 4.81 1.533 -3.16%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Osmanlispor FK Adanaspor AS Finished 2-2 20 2.25 3.6 3.6 0.00%
17:30 Kasimpasa Ankaragucu Finished 0-1 21 1.925 4.1 4.45 1.20%
17:30 Kayserispor Galatasaray Finished 2-3 21 4.86 4.06 1.8 -0.76%
15:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina Women     Georgia Women Finished 7-1 17 1.21 10 29 4.07%
16:00 Estonia Women     Netherlands Women Finished 0-7 13 501 26 1.02 -2.04%
16:00 Moldova Women     Czech Republic Women Finished 0-7 14 63 21 1.0309 -3.24%
18:00 Kosovo Women     Turkey Women Finished 2-0 17 6 4.7 1.605 -0.25%
18:00 Slovenia Women     Russia Women Finished 0-1 17 3.5 3.8 2.09 -2.66%
18:35 Scotland Women     Cyprus Women Finished 8-0 16 1.02 41 501 -0.67%
18:45 Northern Ireland Women     Norway Women Finished 0-6 17 30.35 12.05 1.088 -3.39%
23:00 Ottawa Fury     Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 0-4 17 2.35 3.63 3 -3.32%
23:00 Charlotte Independence Charleston Battery Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.53 2.95 -6.25%
23:00 Louisville City FC Indy Eleven Finished 1-1 18 2.23 3.46 3 -6.61%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Maroons FC Finished 3-0 9 1.533 3.5 7.21 -7.13%
13:30 Bul FC Express Finished 1-0 9 2.1 3 3.87 -6.36%
13:30 Bright Stars Vipers SC Finished 1-3 9 3.87 2.96 2.05 -7.75%
14:00 Metalist Kharkiv FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 1-4 4 2.8 3.28 2.315 -8.59%
15:00 Chornomorets Odesa FC Prykarpattia Finished 3-2 13 1.72 5 11 14.64%
16:00 Desna Chernihiv Karpaty Lviv Finished 0-0 20 2.2 3.35 3.71 -2.21%
08:00 Oleksandria U19 Zorya Lugansk U19 10 1.571 4.2 5.25 -6.11%
09:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 10 1.05 13 81 -4.00%
14:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Desna Chernihiv U19 1 1.043 11.3 27 -7.78%
10:00 Vorskla Poltava U21 Oleksandria U21 Finished 2-1 12 2.3 3.6 2.94 -5.01%
13:00 Dnipro-1 U21 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Finished 1-1 11 1.95 4.02 3.56 -4.07%
15:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Al Dhafra Finished 2-3 19 3.6 4 3.19 18.87%
17:30 Al Fujairah Dubai Ajman Club Finished 2-2 19 2.88 3.8 2.35 -3.47%
18:30 La Luz Mar de Fondo 9 1.39 4.99 7.91 -4.42%
19:30 Atletico Furrial Yaracuyanos Finished 1-1 12 3.24 3.28 2.15 -7.29%
08:30 Ha Noi T&t II XM Fico Tay Ninh Finished 1-0 13 1.23 7.3 17 -0.87%
18:45 Bala Town Gap Connahs Quay Finished 0-1 19 3.15 3.88 2.184 -3.20%
18:45 Cardiff Met Unitversity Newtown AFC Finished 1-0 19 1.98 3.77 3.68 -4.03%
18:45 Carmarthen Town Barry Town Finished 0-1 19 3.25 3.85 2.16 -2.95%
18:45 Newi Cefn Druids Aberystwyth Town Finished 1-2 19 2.02 3.9 3.44 -4.05%
19:00 Airbus UK Broughton Caernarfon Town Finished 2-3 19 3.15 3.68 2.24 -3.44%
18:30 Cwmamman United Swansea University 3 2.875 3.94 2.15 -6.26%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 08:29
24.526285171509
Disable AdBlockPlus