• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 10, 2019

Sep 10, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Zimbabwe U23     South Africa U23 Finished 0-0 14 2.8 3.67 2.805 1.41%
15:00 Nigeria U23     Sudan U23 Finished 5-0 13 1.4049 5.83 13 4.14%
16:30 Mali U23     Morocco U23 Finished 1-0 16 2.1 3.5 3.85 -2.12%
18:00 Tunisia U23     Cameroon U23 Finished 2-1 16 2.59 3.37 3.24 0.86%
19:45 Algeria U23     Ghana U23 Finished 0-1 16 2.41 3.31 3.1 -3.81%
Argentina ‐ Cup
22:10 Colon de Santa Fe Atletico Tucuman Finished (pen.) 5-4 20 2.94 3.16 2.75 -1.98%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza Defensores Unidos Finished 2-1 19 3 2.8 3.045 -1.85%
09:45 Moreland Zebras Bulleen Lions Finished (after ET) 1-2 1 2.3 3.28 3.18 -5.13%
12:00 Perth SC Floreat Athena Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 2.375 3.9 2.805 -3.29%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 Finished 1-2 17 3.16 3.1 2.45 -4.51%
16:00 Sao Goncalo U20 Itaborai U20 10 1.73 4.5 7.3 6.70%
18:30 AE Evangelica U20 AA Anapolina U20 7 2.15 3.6 2.8 -9.09%
18:30 Trindade U20 Goiania U20 7 1.364 5 6 -9.07%
18:30 Vila Nova GO U20 Goias U20 4 2.6 3.6 2.375 -7.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
21:45 CRB Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 3-1 20 2.06 3.2 4.53 -1.83%
01:00 Trinidad and Tobago     Martinique Finished 2-2 17 2.42 3.55 4.35 8.13%
19:00 Turks and Caicos Islands     Guadalupe FC Finished 0-3 13 11 6.26 1.3344 -0.01%
20:00 Montserrat     Saint Lucia Finished 1-1 17 2 3.55 4.15 -2.22%
22:00 Haiti     Curacao Finished 1-1 19 2.17 3.3 3.95 -1.67%
22:00 Dominican Republic     El Salvador Finished 1-0 17 7.5 4.32 1.4739 -4.15%
23:15 Cuba     Canada Finished 0-1 13 201 23 1.025 -2.35%
00:00 Patriotas FC La Equidad Finished 1-1 20 2.11 3 4.73 -1.83%
15:00 SK Rakovnik Domazlice Finished 1-0 17 3.65 4.45 1.833 -4.24%
14:30 FC Hlucin Vitkovice Finished 4-2 18 2.75 3.76 2.455 -3.56%
11:00 Fastav Zlin U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 1-5 16 5.2 5.53 1.5 -3.83%
15:00 Middelfart Skive Finished 0-2 18 2.6 3.74 2.56 -4.09%
15:15 Varde Thisted Finished 3-4 17 4.75 4.333 1.83 1.24%
16:15 B 1908 Hvidovre Finished 2-5 17 6.25 4.4 1.58 -1.98%
16:30 Sonderborg Viborg FF Finished 0-4 12 66 34 1.01 -3.35%
17:00 Vendsyssel FF Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 1-0 18 2.808 3.5 2.55 -3.29%
11:00 Brondby IF Reserves FC Copenhagen Reserves Finished 1-3 12 4.1 5.37 1.81 1.77%
11:00 Esbjerg Reserves Midtjylland Reserves Finished 1-3 13 3.85 4.84 1.77 -3.04%
00:30 LDU Loja CA Santo Domingo Finished 1-0 17 2.8 3.2 2.66 -4.36%
18:45 Spennymoor Town Blyth Spartans Finished 5-0 19 1.47 4.95 6.35 -3.83%
17:45 Basingstoke Town Moneyfields 4 3.1 4.11 2 -6.18%
17:45 Lowestoft Town St Ives Town FC 5 2.09 3.85 3.2 -4.83%
17:45 Kidlington Didcot Town 2 2.45 4.16 2.46 -5.22%
17:45 Rushall Olympic Stourbridge 5 2.36 3.85 2.79 -4.02%
17:45 Stratford Town Halesowen Town FC 5 1.52 4.13 6.03 -6.18%
17:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Larkhall 5 2.01 3.55 3.36 -7.13%
17:45 Tamworth Barwell 5 2.08 3.5 3.25 -6.91%
17:45 Truro City Tiverton Town 5 2.21 3.79 2.8 -6.85%
17:45 Welwyn Garden City Hitchin Town 5 2.58 4.04 2.36 -5.56%
17:45 Barton Rovers AFC Dunstable 4 2.54 3.8 2.45 -6.11%
17:45 Biggleswade Town Kings Langley 5 4.21 4.29 1.86 -0.82%
18:45 Harlow Town Histon
18:45 Westfield FC Romania
18:45 Ware Hertford Town
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Arundel FC Ramsgate Finished 0-4
18:45 Ashton United Tadcaster Albion Finished 4-2 3 1.744 3.74 3.72 -9.88%
18:45 Atherton Collieries United of Manchester Finished 0-1 16 2.82 4.04 2.45 -1.02%
18:45 Canvey Island Waltham Abbey Finished 2-1
18:45 City Of Liverpool Warrington Town Finished 0-4
18:45 Colne FC South Shields Finished 1-0
18:45 Flackwell Heath Sutton United Finished 3-1
18:45 Gainsborough Trinity Banbury United Finished 1-0
18:45 Horsham YMCA Metropolitan Police Finished 3-2 17 2.06 4.02 3.32 -3.42%
18:45 Marske United Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-2 17 4.44 3.95 1.85 -1.86%
18:45 Needham Market Dereham Town Finished 2-1
18:45 Ossett United Thornaby Finished 6-0 11 1.61 4.82 5.25 -1.87%
18:45 Peterborough Sports East Thurrock United Finished 3-2
18:45 Redditch United Sutton Coldfield Finished 1-3 17 1.56 5.5 8 5.50%
18:45 Shepton Mallet Tavistock Finished 1-2 11 2.37 3.88 2.95 -1.83%
18:45 AFC Sudbury Deeping Rangers Finished 2-3
18:45 Worthing FC Hastings Finished (after ET) 3-2 17 1.68 4.58 4.58 -3.09%
18:45 Grimsby Town Macclesfield Town Finished (pen.) 0-0 21 2.23 3.44 4.06 1.48%
18:45 Stamford Carlton Town 8 2.1 3.84 3.25 -4.24%
18:45 Glossop North End Loughborough Dynamo 8 2.8 3.79 2.25 -6.14%
18:45 Pickering Town Mossley AFC 8 2.75 3.89 2.5 -2.03%
18:45 Leek Town Ilkeston FC 8 1.74 4.17 4.33 -4.35%
18:45 Workington Kendal Town 8 1.4 5.87 8 -0.96%
18:45 Marine Trafford 8 1.81 4.15 3.73 -5.80%
18:45 Dunston UTS Brighouse Town 8 2.4 3.79 2.63 -5.73%
18:45 Ramsbottom United Clitheroe 8 1.485 4.6 6.86 -3.53%
18:45 Runcorn Linnets Droylsden 8 2.05 3.8 3.4 -4.31%
18:45 Sheffield FC Frickley Athletic 8 1.46 4.6 5.75 -7.08%
18:45 Spalding Utd Cleethorpes Town 8 2.83 3.5 2.32 -6.55%
18:45 Market Drayton Kidsgrove Athletic 8 2.69 3.72 2.3 -7.01%
18:45 Ashton United Morpeth Town Postponed 12 2.64 3.57 2.7 -2.84%
18:45 Atherton Collieries Witton Albion Postponed 12 2.95 3.4 2.31 -6.19%
18:45 Buxton Bamber Bridge Finished 1-1 16 2.42 3.54 2.875 -4.17%
18:45 United of Manchester Whitby Town Postponed 12 2.5 3.7 2.62 -4.94%
18:45 Gainsborough Trinity Radcliffe Postponed 12 1.72 4.1 4.23 -5.81%
18:45 Grantham Town Mickleover Sports Finished 1-1 16 2.97 3.5 2.445 -3.05%
18:45 Hyde United Nantwich Town Finished 2-0 16 2.47 3.62 2.68 -5.14%
18:45 Scarborough Athletic Matlock Town Postponed 12 2.41 3.3 3.2 -2.96%
18:45 South Shields Lancaster City Postponed 12 1.51 4.4 6.16 -4.93%
18:45 Warrington Town Stafford Rangers Postponed 12 1.47 4.6 7.19 -3.54%
14:00 Cambridge Utd U23 Exeter U23 Finished 0-2 5 2.3 4.12 2.5 -7.19%
15:00 Southend United U23 Scunthorpe U23 Finished 1-3 7 1.775 4.14 3.62 -7.51%
18:00 Doncaster Rovers U23 Portsmouth U23 Cancelled
05:30 Guam     Philippines Finished 1-4 20 10.8 5.35 1.68 14.32%
09:00 Mongolia     Tajikistan Finished 0-1 20 13.5 6.4 1.25 -2.94%
11:10 Chinese Taipei     Nepal Finished 0-2 20 1.63 4.2 6.82 0.18%
11:30 Myanmar     Japan Finished 0-2 18 91 16 1.06 -1.66%
11:30 Cambodia     Bahrain Finished 0-1 20 22.5 8.5 1.19 -0.24%
11:45 Singapore     Palestine Finished 2-1 20 5.31 4 1.736 -1.42%
12:00 Hong Kong     Iran Finished 0-2 18 58 15 1.11 1.54%
12:00 Afghanistan     Bangladesh Finished 1-0 20 1.6173 5.25 9.15 8.92%
12:30 Indonesia     Thailand Finished 0-3 20 4.29 4 1.88 -1.48%
12:45 Malaysia     United Arab Emirates Finished 1-2 20 8.8 5.55 1.685 12.70%
14:00 Sri Lanka     North Korea Finished 0-1 18 56 14 1.07 -2.33%
14:00 Turkmenistan     South Korea Finished 0-2 20 15.11 7.5 1.21 -2.53%
15:00 Maldives     China Finished 0-5 18 51 18 1.05 -2.68%
15:30 Kuwait     Australia Finished 0-3 20 9 4.5 1.48 -0.89%
16:00 Yemen     Saudi Arabia Finished 2-2 20 19 6.5 1.2008 -3.78%
16:30 Qatar     India Finished 0-0 18 1.0927 15 46 -0.36%
12:00 Swaziland     Djibouti Finished 0-0 19 1.168 7.4 23 -3.36%
13:00 Malawi     Botswana Finished 1-0 20 2.1 3.38 4.25 -0.73%
13:00 Zimbabwe     Somalia Finished 3-1 20 1.12 9 31 -3.50%
16:00 Angola     Gambia Finished 2-1 20 2.02 3.09 5.02 -1.76%
16:00 Guinea Bissau     Sao Tome and Principe Finished 2-1 19 1.21 7.49 29 0.56%
16:00 Mozambique     Mauritius Finished 2-0 20 1.44 4.97 11.5 1.77%
16:00 Namibia     Eritrea Finished 2-0 20 1.17 8.1 26 -1.63%
16:00 Rwanda     Seychelles Finished 7-0 20 1.09 11.5 53 -2.27%
16:00 Sudan     Chad Finished 0-0 20 1.53 4.12 8 -2.09%
16:00 Togo     Comoros Finished 2-0 20 1.445 4.22 9.75 -3.06%
15:30 Ilves Tampere II Tampere United Finished 1-0 19 1.2358 6.5 13 -3.84%
17:00 Stuttgarter Kickers VfR Aalen 14 2.94 3.5 2.46 -3.13%
17:30 FC Memmingen FV Illertissen 14 2.25 3.86 2.93 -4.29%
15:15 SV Lichtenberg 47 Optik Rathenow Finished 0-1 18 2.12 3.76 3.5 -2.28%
15:00 Olympiakos Nicosia     Akritas Chlorakas Finished 5-3 10 1.2 9.13 13 -1.94%
15:00 Podravina Ludberg     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 7 19 12 1.0842 -5.51%
16:00 Rosenborg     Strindheim Finished 7-0 8 1.131 23 56 5.76%
17:00 Schalke 04 II     SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 6-0
15:00 Jordan     Paraguay Finished 2-4 20 4.06 3.3 2.26 0.83%
15:30 Oman     Lebanon Finished 1-0 18 2.16 3.44 4.02 -0.24%
15:30 DAC Dunajska Streda     Slovakia U21 Finished 3-3 9 1.667 4.3 5.21 -2.38%
17:00 Tunisia     Ivory Coast Finished 1-2 20 2.85 3.28 2.93 0.30%
18:30 Ukraine     Nigeria Finished 2-2 20 1.77 3.72 5.25 -2.37%
18:45 Ireland     Bulgaria Finished 3-1 20 1.98 3.4 4.66 -1.36%
19:00 Morocco     Niger Finished 1-0 20 1.25 6 16 -2.83%
10:00 Turkey U19     Austria U19 Finished 2-0
11:00 Belgium U19     Czech Republic U19 Finished 2-2 15 2.33 3.8 3.31 0.56%
13:15 Hungary U19     Israel U19 Finished 0-0 17 2.45 3.81 4.37 11.18%
15:00 Georgia U19     Poland U19 Finished 2-1 17 3.34 3.4 2.28 -3.11%
15:00 Serbia U19     Montenegro U19 Finished 2-0 17 1.66 4.12 4.8 -5.07%
17:00 Netherlands U19     Portugal U19 Finished 4-0 17 2.19 3.6 3.28 -3.78%
18:00 Hungary U21     Norway U21 Finished 0-3 19 3.05 3.52 2.435 -2.21%
18:00 Egypt U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 1-0 6 1.95 3.41 4 -5.31%
Israel ‐ Cup
11:30 Beitar Nahariya Bnei Majdal Krum United 9 2.15 3.34 3.1 -8.01%
12:00 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel MS Pardes Hana Karkur 5 1.81 3.75 3.78 -7.72%
15:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna FC Ahva Kfar Manda 11 7.5 5.4 1.46 -0.34%
01:30 Harbour View Cavaliers Finished 3-0 15 2.3 3.2 3 -7.46%
12:00 Lithuania U17 Women     Greece U17 Women Finished 0-3 7 23 14 1.18 3.91%
19:45 Glentoran Ballyclare Comrades 7 1.23 6.1 12.75 -5.25%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:30 2 de Mayo Pedro Juan Caballero Guairena Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.81 3.3 2.625 -3.83%
22:45 Sportivo Luqueno Nacional Asuncion Finished 2-0 19 3.12 3.23 2.4 -4.47%
Poland ‐ Cup
15:00 GKS Katowice Ruch Chorzow
15:00 Gornik Katowice Slavia Ruda Slaska
Romania ‐ Cup
13:30 Crisul Chisineu UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-3 18 8.5 4.76 1.38 -4.98%
13:30 Foresta Suceava Aerostar Bacau Finished 2-1 17 2.14 4.02 4.95 8.92%
13:30 Ghiroda Ripensia Timisoara Finished 1-3 18 4.15 3.94 1.85 -3.41%
13:30 Flacara Moreni Mioveni Finished 1-2 18 5.5 4.15 1.833 3.27%
13:30 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Turnu Magurele Finished 1-2 17 10.5 6.11 1.3 -2.74%
13:30 Sanatatea Cluj ACS Comuna Recea Finished 3-1 17 1.84 5 8.5 16.13%
13:30 Atletic Bradu Universitatea Craiova Finished (after ET) 1-2 17 4.333 4 1.75 -4.96%
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg II Veles Moscow Finished 3-3 18 1.75 4.25 5.7 1.82%
15:30 Volga Ulyanovsk Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad Finished 0-1 17 1.68 4.4 7.8 5.18%
15:30 Al Jeel Al-Nahda Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.5 3.32 -1.23%
15:30 Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Al Kawkab Finished 1-0 17 1.896 3.4 4.42 -4.56%
15:40 Al Baten Club Al-Ain FC Finished 0-0 17 2.07 3.3 3.9 -4.08%
15:55 Hottain Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 0-3 16 2.04 3.3 3.83 -5.15%
12:15 Brunei DPMM Albirex Niigata FC Finished 2-0 17 1.8264 3.92 4.3333 -3.23%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
14:00 Format Martin MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-2 17 7.6 5.95 1.365 -3.12%
14:00 Pezinok Senica Finished 0-6 17 19 9 1.21 0.99%
14:00 Velke Lovce Nitra Finished 0-7 9 21 12 1.071 -6.07%
14:00 Predmier Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-2 15 14 10 1.136 -4.92%
14:30 Slavia TU Kosice Zemplin Michalovce Finished 1-1 15 19 10.5 1.102 -5.24%
17:00 Salkova Trencin Finished 1-5 8 27 19 1.022 -6.38%
15:00 Degerfors U21 Syrianska FC U21 2 1.6154 4.9 3.7 -8.54%
15:00 BK Hacken U21 Trelleborg FF U21 3 2.34 3.78 2.9 -3.54%
15:00 Halmstads BK U21 Elfsborg U21 3 1.9091 3.9 3.48 -6.33%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Karsspor Pazarspor Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 2.7 3.3 2.625 -5.16%
12:00 Tekirova Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.4 4.25 -4.05%
12:00 Orduspor Fatsa Belediyespor Finished 0-2 16 2.35 3.4 3.15 -3.58%
12:30 Bartinspor Catalcas Spor Finished 2-0 16 2.35 3.5 2.9 -5.31%
15:30 Kocaelispor Golcukspor Finished 3-1 14 3.75 3.45 4.79 30.67%
16:00 Icel Idman Yurdu Serik Belediyespor Finished 1-0 16 2.6 3.25 2.69 -6.02%
18:45 Moldova     Turkey Finished 0-4 20 17.25 6 1.285 -0.28%
18:45 Albania     Iceland Finished 4-2 20 3.18 3.18 2.8 1.41%
18:45 France     Andorra Finished 3-0 17 1.016 67 301 -0.25%
18:45 Luxembourg     Serbia Finished 1-3 20 9.9 5.3 1.4 -0.40%
18:45 Lithuania     Portugal Finished 1-5 20 46 12 1.12 0.21%
18:45 Montenegro     Czech Republic Finished 0-3 20 4.1 3.62 2 -1.97%
18:45 England     Kosovo Finished 5-3 20 1.17 9.4 23 -0.45%
12:00 Ireland U17 Women     Albania U17 Women Finished 10-0
13:00 Kazakhstan U21     Israel U21 Finished 1-2 19 3.62 3.5 2.23 -1.03%
14:00 Macedonia U21     Faroe Islands U21 Finished 7-1 19 1.3215 5.6 11 -2.55%
14:30 Greece U21     Lithuania U21 Finished 1-0 19 1.2347 6.6 13.5 -3.43%
15:30 Ukraine U21     Malta U21 Finished 4-0 19 1.14 8.25 20.74 -4.45%
16:00 Poland U21     Estonia U21 Finished 4-0 17 1.175 9 17 -2.06%
16:00 Finland U21     Northern Ireland U21 Finished 1-1 19 2.37 3.5 3.15 -2.45%
16:30 Azerbaijan U21     Georgia U21 Finished 0-3 19 3.37 3.42 2.25 -3.25%
16:30 Liechtenstein U21     Switzerland U21 Finished 0-5 17 46 15.71 1.056 -3.13%
16:30 Denmark U21     Romania U21 Finished 2-1 19 1.94 3.81 3.85 -3.63%
16:30 Italy U21     Luxembourg U21 Finished 5-0 17 1.0333 16.5 51 -4.58%
16:30 Sweden U21     Ireland U21 Finished 1-3 19 1.81 3.8 4.75 -2.55%
17:00 Serbia U21     Latvia U21 Finished 1-1 19 1.2268 7.25 15 -1.93%
17:00 Belarus U21     Portugal U21 Finished 0-2 19 9.5 5.35 1.33 -4.22%
17:00 Netherlands U21     Cyprus U21 Finished 5-1 19 1.0781 12.87 34 -3.35%
17:30 Bulgaria U21     Russia U21 Finished 0-0 19 5.5 4.1 1.66 -2.74%
17:45 Spain U21     Montenegro U21 Finished 2-0 19 1.0842 12.75 29 -3.41%
18:00 Croatia U21     Scotland U21 Finished 1-2 19 1.825 3.99 4.77 -0.81%
18:00 Belgium U21     Bosnia-Herzegovina U21 Finished 0-0 19 1.77 4.1 5 -0.88%
18:00 Wales U21     Germany U21 Finished 1-5 19 13 6.8 1.26 -1.73%
13:30 Mbarara City Express Finished 2-3 13 1.95 3.01 4.17 -7.82%
13:30 Tooro United Maroons FC Finished 0-2 13 1.85 3.1 4.65 -7.25%
13:30 SC Villa Uganda Police FC Finished 1-1 13 2.03 3.23 4.23 -3.72%
20:00 UCV Ciudad Vinotinto Finished 2-1 8 2.22 3.35 3.7 -1.89%
18:45 Gap Connahs Quay Newi Cefn Druids Finished 1-0 20 1.35 5.75 8.9 -2.63%
18:45 The New Saints Newtown AFC Finished 2-1 20 1.26 6.75 10 -4.01%
18:30 Colwyn Bay Llanrhaeadr 3 2.02 3.8 3.24 -6.27%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 09:04
19.585929870605
Disable AdBlockPlus