• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 11, 2019

Sep 11, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Ain M'lila MC Oran Finished 2-1 19 2.47 2.96 3.46 -3.07%
18:00 ASO Chlef JS Kabylie Postponed
20:00 MC Alger USM Alger Postponed
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 0-1 10 4.75 4.18 4.4 47.70%
15:00 ASO Chlef U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 2-1 11 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
15:00 MC Alger U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 0-2 12 2.05 3.7 3.2 -6.59%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 SV Strasswalchen SV Wals Grunau 1 3 4.2 2 -6.67%
14:25 OFK Sekovici Zvijezda Brgule
14:30 Kozara Gradiska Borac Banja Luka 8 6.3 4.2 1.48 -6.76%
23:10 Tubarao Fluminense Joinville
13:00 Audax RJ U20 Bonsucesso RJ U20 13 2.05 3.7 3.58 -3.61%
14:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 17 1.61 4.02 5.5 -4.92%
15:45 Olaria RJ U20 Barra Da Tijuca U20 14 2.14 3.53 3.45 -3.89%
15:45 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Campos AA RJ U20 11 1.375 5 9.5 -3.15%
15:45 Nova Cidade U20 Duque de Caxias U20 12 2.5 3.44 2.85 -3.99%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 17 2.85 3.59 2.74 0.56%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 2-1 17 7.4 4.94 1.47 -1.75%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.54 4.65 6.4 -2.02%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-0 17 2.08 3.53 3.47 -4.96%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-1 17 3.62 3.8 2.06 -2.42%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 1-2 17 2.36 3.28 3.07 -5.15%
13:00 Sao Goncalo Itaborai RJ 15 2.5 3.5 3.14 -0.42%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Campos AA RJ Full Time 2-0 15 1.171 7.3 17 -4.74%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Duque de Caxias RJ 13 5.25 3.63 1.7 -5.14%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Serrano RJ 15 1.43 4.82 17.5 3.74%
18:00 Goncalense FC Serra Macaense 14 2.7 3.2 2.81 -3.73%
18:00 Olaria RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 15 2.15 3.2 4.2 -1.55%
18:00 America RJ Friburguense RJ 14 2.15 3.7 3.15 -5.02%
18:00 Audax RJ Bonsucesso RJ 15 2.92 3.45 2.43 -4.20%
23:00 Goytacaz RJ Tigres Brasil RJ 14 1.52 4.8 8.26 1.29%
15:45 Artsul FC U20 Serrano RJ U20 14 1.89 3.6 4.5 -2.83%
23:15 AD Guarabira Miramar EC
17:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.27 5.8 11 -4.83%
18:00 Amparo SP U20 Rio Branco SP U20 9 2.3 3.18 3.18 -5.99%
18:00 Barcelona EC U20 Ca Mogi Das Cruzes U20 6 1.25 6.36 10 -5.41%
18:00 Itapirense SP U20 Uniao Barbarense U20 10 2.25 3.29 3.18 -5.91%
18:00 Catanduva U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 7 3.15 3.4 2.375 -3.16%
18:00 Jabaquara-SP U20 AD Guarulhos U20 9 2.344 3.33 3.3 -2.91%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Assisense-SP U20 8 1.53 4.2 6.86 -3.61%
18:00 Elosport SP U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 9 9.59 5.83 1.26 -6.49%
18:00 Maua FC U20 Mauaense U20 5 3.1 3.63 2.24 -4.26%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 8 1.49 5 17 7.53%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 4 1.222 5.8 10 -8.32%
18:00 Jose Bonifacio U20 Fernandopolis SP U20 6 2.664 3.5 2.315 -8.51%
18:00 Maua SP U20 Mauaense SP U20 3 3.3 3.6 2.15 -4.39%
19:00 Corinthians Women Juventus Sao Paulo Women 12 1.0492 17 26 -4.80%
18:30 Rio Verde U20 Atletico GO U20 Full Time 0-0 6 5.95 4 1.571 -5.18%
19:00 Goias Luverdense MT Finished 4-2 17 1.33 5.05 10 -4.75%
23:30 Cuiaba MT Costa Rica EC Finished 2-1 16 1.84 5 11 19.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Palmeiras SP Fluminense RJ Finished 3-0 20 1.38 5.1 10.2 -1.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 America Mineiro MG Criciuma Finished 2-1 20 1.88 3.32 5.27 -2.24%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
15:00 Mladost Ekzarh Yosif Benkovski Byala
01:00 Puerto Rico     Guatemala Finished 0-5 15 12 5.5 1.32 -2.22%
Colombia ‐ Cup
23:00 Deportes Tolima Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.17 2.77 1.12%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Real Cartagena Finished 5-2 18 2.4 3.22 3.33 -2.68%
02:00 Herediano Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 0-0 20 1.48 4.5 7.5 -3.03%
21:00 ADR Jicaral AD Grecia Finished 2-0 20 1.91 3.7 4.5 -1.58%
21:05 Limon FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-1 20 2.32 3.5 3.24 -2.48%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Osijek II Kustosija Finished 2-0 19 1.45 6 13 7.15%
10:00 SFC Opava U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 2-3 16 4.66 5.06 1.82 3.99%
16:30 Herlufsholm Women B93 Women 6 41 17 1.02 -5.98%
15:15 Norresundby AaB Aalborg Finished 0-8 16 46 19 1.025 -4.76%
15:15 Marstal-Rise AGF Aarhus Finished (after ET) 2-6 14 91 21 1.02 -3.75%
17:00 Fremad Amager Lyngby Finished (pen.) 6-5 19 3.1 3.7 2.35 -1.81%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Manchester City U21 Finished 0-2 20 4.43 4.68 2.1 9.22%
17:45 Highworth Town Mangotsfield United 5 2.35 3.68 3.05 -2.45%
17:45 Sholing Gosport Borough 5 3.92 4.1 1.76 -6.30%
17:45 Taunton Town FC Willand Rovers 5 1.35 5.75 9 -2.51%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Lewes Leatherhead FC Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 2.3 4.2 3.8 6.83%
18:45 Northwich Victoria FC Lancaster City Finished 1-2 17 4.61 4.5 1.72 -2.01%
18:45 Sunderland RCA Dunston UTS Finished 0-5 17 3.05 3.93 2.2 -3.56%
18:45 Biggleswade Town St. Neots Town Finished 2-0 19 1.51 4.8 5.75 -4.26%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 JK Jarve II JK Tallinna Kalev III 7 18 11 1.27 7.08%
16:00 JK Jarve II JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished (pen.) 1-1 3 9 5.85 1.27 -6.49%
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Jahn Regensburg II Finished 6-0 17 2 4.52 4.83 7.73%
17:30 VfL Oldenburg Hagen-Uthlede Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.87 3.05 -6.90%
16:30 Preussen Espelkamp VfL Holsen 10 3 4.18 2.17 -3.23%
17:00 Delbrucker SC Sportfreunde Lotte 11 12 8 1.22 -2.72%
17:30 SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl RSV Meinerzhagen 10 4 4.74 1.75 -3.14%
17:30 FC Neheim Gutersloh 2000 4 3.92 4.5 1.59 -9.60%
18:00 BSV Menden SV Hohenlimburg 10 5.8 5.4 1.45 -4.51%
17:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Hannoverscher SC Finished 3-1 18 1.77 4.36 4.38 -2.21%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Wacker Nordhausen Finished 2-2 18 6.05 4.85 1.4975 -3.78%
17:00 Germania Halberstadt Chemie Leipzig Finished 3-3 18 2.07 3.6 3.7 -3.02%
18:30 Manchester 62 FC Olympique 13 Cancelled
09:00 Mohammedan Kolkata Bhawanipore FC Finished 0-3 9 2.17 3.4 3.12 -7.02%
09:00 Rainbow George Telegraph FC Finished 0-3 11 2.375 3.25 3.05 -5.36%
09:00 Southern Samity FC Calcutta Customs Postponed 8 2.584 3.29 2.6 -7.03%
08:30 PSM Makassar PSIS Semarang Finished 0-1 19 1.5 4.5 6.5 -4.10%
08:30 Perseru Serui Persela Lamongan Finished 1-1 19 3.24 3.34 2.6 0.74%
11:30 Persipura Jayapura Persija Jakarta Finished 2-0 19 2.46 3.52 2.81 -4.44%
11:00 Chertanovo     Spartaks Jurmala Finished 4-2 5 1.435 4.69 6.8 -5.41%
13:45 A.O.Nea Ionia     AE Irakleio 2 2.22 3.4 2.74 -9.87%
14:30 Makedonikos Fc     Panserraikos Full Time 1-2 5 2.5 3.4 2.42 -9.69%
18:00 AE Iliou     Doxa Agias Annas Full Time 0-4 5 1.7 4.08 4.38 -5.81%
18:30 CD Hinojos     Valencina Full Time 0-4 4 1.39 5.3 7 -4.85%
19:00 UD Tacoronte     Atletico Tacoronte Full Time 1-2 5 5 4.06 1.625 -5.81%
21:00 Police FC     Club Sando 4 2.32 3.4 2.595 -9.95%
22:00 St. Ann's Rangers     Queen's Park CC Full Time 4-0 6 1.32 5.8 9 -3.95%
18:00 West Ham United U23     Valencia U23 2 1.855 3.8 3.26 -9.83%
00:00 USA     Uruguay Finished 1-1 20 3.81 3.42 2.17 -1.55%
00:00 Ecuador     Bolivia Finished 3-0 20 1.58 4.3 6.71 -1.43%
01:00 Colombia     Venezuela Finished 0-0 20 1.75 3.82 6 0.01%
01:30 Honduras     Chile Finished 2-1 20 4.46 3.74 1.96 -0.18%
02:00 Argentina     Mexico Finished 4-0 20 2.87 3.3 2.75 -1.49%
02:30 Peru     Brazil Finished 1-0 20 12 5.6 1.45 5.09%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Bustese Caratese Finished 0-1 16 3.144 3.31 2.515 -1.75%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Legnano Finished 0-2 15 2.29 3.43 2.96 -6.20%
13:00 Levico NibionnOggiono Finished 0-3 13 2.19 3.37 3.24 -5.84%
13:00 Scanzorosciate Tritium Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.3 2.6 -5.48%
13:00 Sondrio Calcio Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-0 2 1.95 3.4 3.68 -7.29%
13:00 Villa D'Alme DRO Calcio Finished 2-1
13:00 Adriese Este Finished 1-0 14 1.78 3.74 4.3 -5.81%
13:00 Ambrosiana AC Vigasio Finished 2-0 14 1.59 4.2 6.6 -1.82%
13:00 Caldiero Terme Villafranca Finished 1-0
13:00 Campodarsego Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-0 12 2.13 3.47 3.27 -5.97%
13:00 Cartigliano Union Feltre Finished 2-1 2 2.19 3.3 3.13 -7.33%
13:00 Chions AC Mestre Finished 2-2 14 2.34 3.3 3.14 -4.66%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-0 2 2.39 3.33 2.77 -7.38%
13:00 Legnago Montebelluna Finished 0-0 2 2.19 3.28 3.13 -7.49%
13:00 Vigontiona Calcio San Luigi Calcio Finished 1-1 12 1.8 4.1 5.4 1.56%
13:00 US Inveruno USD Castellanzese Calcio 1921 Finished 2-0 16 2.07 3.58 3.87 -2.04%
16:00 Belluno Polisportiva Tamai Finished 2-1 2 2.25 3.32 2.99 -7.42%
18:00 Ponte San Pietro Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.45 3.4 -5.88%
18:30 Pro Sesto Brusaporto Finished 3-1 14 1.5 4.38 5.75 -6.45%
18:30 USD 1913 Seregno Arconatese Finished 2-0 15 1.72 3.72 4.77 -5.65%
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Dainava Alytus
15:00 Sotra Elverum Finished 1-1 19 1.96 4.05 3.9 -1.33%
17:00 Stabaek II Lorenskog Finished 1-4 18 4.72 4.63 2.19 13.06%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:30 Libertad Asuncion Fernando de Mora Finished 3-2 18 1.47 4.5 7.3 -3.80%
22:45 Olimpia Asuncion Cristobal Colon Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 1.127 10 23 -2.99%
08:00 Air Force FC Global FC 8 2.4 4 2.89 -1.25%
Poland ‐ Cup
14:30 LKS Studzienice GKS Tychy '71 II 2 11 9 1.1 -10.00%
14:30 LKS Woszczyce Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 17 13 1.03 -9.63%
15:00 PKS Jozefka Chorzow Unia Kosztowy 2 9 7 1.16 -10.40%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:30 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Miercurea Ciuc Finished (after ET) 0-1 17 4.7 4.07 1.75 -2.90%
13:30 CSM Resita ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 17 2.42 3.61 3 -2.30%
13:30 CS Faurei Farul Constanta Finished 2-1 11 7.5 4.2 1.43 -6.61%
13:30 Horezu FC Arges Finished 2-1 7 4.22 3.9 1.77 -5.51%
13:30 Industria Galda Avantul Reghin Finished 4-3 17 4.41 4.07 3.2 27.40%
13:30 Metalul Buzau CSM Focsani Finished (after ET) 1-0 16 3.02 3.56 2.24 -5.52%
13:30 Sanmartin Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-2 18 6 4.24 1.66 -0.49%
13:30 Sportul Snagov Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-1 17 15 8.2 1.2 -2.15%
13:30 Tunari Metaloglobus Finished 0-2 18 5 3.8 1.75 -3.34%
13:30 CSA Steaua Concordia Chiajna Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 3 3.62 2.37 -3.06%
14:00 Rapid Bucharest Dunarea Calarasi Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.05 6 -3.71%
12:00 Chelyabinsk Akron Togliatti Finished 1-0 16 1.94 3.97 3.8 -2.96%
12:00 Lada Tolyati Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 0-3 16 4.13 3.85 2.05 1.04%
12:00 Tyumen FC Ufa U21 Finished 2-2 15 1.15 7.7 23 -4.11%
12:00 Zenit Izhevsk Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-0 16 3.45 3.75 2.175 -1.60%
15:30 KamAZ Zvezda Perm Finished 1-0 16 1.72 6.7 15 25.42%
15:05 Al Taee Hail Al Mojzel Finished 3-0 15 1.5 4.51 6.85 -3.32%
15:30 Al-Khaleej Al Najoom Finished 1-2 15 1.91 3.37 4.22 -5.42%
15:40 Al Shoalah Al Thoqbah (KSA) Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.39 3.45 -6.77%
15:40 Najran SC Ohod Madina Finished 0-1 15 1.94 3.51 3.98 -4.91%
15:55 Al Taqadom Al-Bukayriyah FC (KSA) Finished 0-4 16 2.744 3.4 3.18 2.77%
16:10 Al Ansar Medina Jeddah Club Finished 3-0 16 2.4 3.85 5.5 16.52%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:00 Druzstevnik Jacovce MFK Aleksince Finished 2-0 11 6.36 5.4 1.46 -2.66%
14:00 Dunajska Luzna Lokomotiva DNV Finished 7-0 13 1.995 4.12 3.25 -4.91%
14:00 Kechnec Mladost Kalsa Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 7.95 5.4 1.365 -4.18%
14:00 Krasno Spartak Trnava Finished 0-4 15 20 10.2 1.111 -4.59%
14:00 SK Novohrad Lucenec KFC Komarno 12 4.65 4.15 1.615 -7.00%
14:00 Pata Petrzalka 1898 Finished 1-2 14 20 12.5 1.0672 -6.28%
14:00 Tatran Presov FK Poprad Finished 0-2 14 5.71 4.58 1.595 -2.00%
14:00 Sarisske Michalany VSS Kosice Finished 0-2 13 21 11 1.17 0.68%
14:00 Spartak Vysoka Puchov Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 8.49 6.35 1.32 -3.18%
14:00 Vranov Partizan Bardejov Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 2.9 3.86 2.25 -4.61%
14:00 Besenov Slovan Levice Finished 2-0 10 2.7 4.48 2.71 3.89%
14:00 Horna Krupa Skalica Finished 2-4 12 42 14.5 1.032 -5.82%
14:00 TJ Druzstevnik Radimov TJ Slavoj Boleraz Finished 1-0 9 3.16 4.12 1.96 -6.49%
14:00 SK Bela SKF Sered Finished 0-10 10 44.5 19 1.02 -5.26%
14:00 FK Rakytovce FK Pohronie 5 9.58 6.36 1.21 -8.09%
14:30 Strecno Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 1-10 12 33.5 12.75 1.042 -6.36%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:30 NK Radomlje ND Gorica Finished (after ET) 3-2 17 2.675 3.52 2.75 -2.11%
13:30 Tolmin NK Celje Finished 0-6 17 21 9.6 1.109 -5.08%
16:00 Nafta Krsko Posavlje Finished 2-0 17 2.235 3.83 3.51 0.66%
10:00 UA Horta Peralada Finished 4-2 17 1.625 3.9 5.5 -5.09%
10:00 FC Vilafranca Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.49 3.78 -3.74%
10:00 Reus Deportiu Pobla de Mafumet CF 4 2.14 3.18 3.29 -7.89%
10:15 UE Sants CE Manresa Finished 1-0 17 2.06 3.26 3.92 -4.52%
14:30 Figueres Sant Andreu Finished 2-2 9 4.5 3.7 2.27 7.18%
16:00 Ribamontan Al Mar CF Selaya Finished 1-0 17 2.5 3.24 3.4 -0.28%
16:00 UD Samano CD Tropezon Finished 3-1 17 3.1 3.56 2.16 -6.23%
16:00 Granollers CE Europa Finished 0-0 16 2.48 3.32 3.38 -0.03%
16:00 FC Santfeliuenc CP San Cristobal Finished 1-1 17 2.06 3.65 4.33 0.97%
16:00 SD Almazan CD Beroil Bupolsa Finished 0-0 16 1.88 3.6 4.4 -3.56%
16:00 Atletico Astorga Real Avila Finished 4-2 17 1.67 3.92 5 -5.11%
16:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas La Baneza Finished 2-3 17 1.571 4.1 5.25 -6.62%
16:00 Becerril Numancia B Finished 1-4 16 7.27 4.89 1.49 -1.30%
16:00 Burgos Promesas CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 3-1 17 1.77 4.16 5.3 0.60%
16:00 UD Salamanca UD Santa Marta Finished 2-0 10 2.45 3.22 2.8 -7.05%
16:00 CD Leonesa II Zamora CF Finished 1-2 17 5.63 4.62 1.63 -0.75%
16:00 Real Burgos CD Mirandes II Finished 2-2 14 2.525 3.19 3.01 -4.01%
16:30 UE Castelldefels CF Iqualada Finished 2-1 16 1.66 3.6 5.8 -5.00%
16:30 Cerdanyola del Valles CE L`Hospitalet Finished 0-1 17 3.75 3.26 2.22 -2.33%
18:00 UE Vilassar de Mar CD Banyoles Finished 3-0 16 2.15 3.22 3.6 -5.07%
18:15 Gimnastica de Torrelavega CD Guarnizo Finished 2-1 17 1.23 6.3 15 -3.70%
18:15 Arandina CF CD Cristo Atletico Finished 2-0 17 1.57 5 7.5 3.06%
18:30 Gimnastica Segoviana CD La Granja Finished 4-0 16 1.23 6.11 11.5 -5.98%
19:00 CD Barquereno CD Laredo Finished 0-2 16 4.6 3.74 1.81 -3.59%
19:00 Textil Escudo Vimenor Finished 3-0 17 2.52 3.42 3.58 3.25%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Agri 1970 Hopaspor Finished (pen.) 3-3 15 2.2 3.59 3.1 -5.27%
11:30 Batman Petrolspor Mardinspor Finished 1-3 14 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
11:30 Cizre Basra Spor Yeni Diyarbakirspor Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.25 3.45 3.1 -5.38%
11:30 Gorelespor Yomraspor Finished 3-0 16 3.1 3.45 2.29 -4.68%
11:30 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Ofspor Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.3 2.95 -6.33%
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 0-5 13 2.37 3.45 2.8 -6.45%
11:30 Karakopru Siirt Ozel Finished 1-2 13 1.96 3.45 3.7 -6.57%
12:00 Cankirispor Kastamonuspor Finished 5-2 16 1.96 3.84 3.4 -6.08%
12:00 Yeni Altindag Yozgatspor Finished 1-2 15 1.7 3.82 5.13 -4.30%
12:00 Erzin Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor Finished 3-1 16 1.91 3.92 3.9 -3.39%
12:00 Kozan Belediyespor Payas Belediyespor 1975 Finished 0-3 16 2.25 3.45 3.8 0.25%
12:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik Osmaniyespor Finished 0-1 15 1.93 4.2 5.5 6.60%
12:00 Tokatspor Erbaaspor Finished 0-2 15 6.35 4.65 1.93 12.28%
12:00 Ankara Adliyespor Turk Metal Finished 1-4 11 1.727 4 4.4 -5.33%
12:30 Bayrampasa Bigaspor Finished 4-1 14 1.6 4.05 5.75 -4.38%
12:30 Duzcespor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 0-2 16 2.05 3.49 3.64 -4.68%
12:30 Maltepespor Erokspor Finished 1-3 15 4.85 3.8 1.68 -6.07%
12:30 Manisaspor Turgutluspor Finished 1-2 16 7 3.9 1.75 3.02%
12:30 Sile Yildizspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished (after ET) 1-2 15 2.62 3.35 2.75 -4.20%
12:30 Silivrispor Bursaspor Finished (after ET) 2-0 16 2.05 3.5 3.5 -5.59%
12:30 Tavsanli Linyitspor Somaspor Finished 0-1 14 4.25 4.15 1.7 -6.06%
12:30 Tepecikspor AS Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 1-0 14 2.79 3.3 3.62 6.64%
14:30 Buca Tire 1922 Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 2-2 9 2.4 3.2 3.1 -4.92%
15:30 Buca Tire 1922 Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished (pen.) 2-2 7 2.375 3.1 3.38 -3.80%
16:00 Fethiyespor Kizilcabolukspor Finished 3-2 16 1.88 3.85 4.16 -3.10%
12:00 Ryazan VDV Women     Lyon Women Finished 0-9 10 46 19 1.02 -5.19%
14:00 FC Minsk Women     Zurich Women Finished 1-0 17 2.41 4.19 9.28 31.34%
16:00 Mitrovica Women     VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-10 6 84 19 1.02 -4.30%
16:00 KS Vallaznia Women     Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 0-1 10 17 9.8 1.1379 -3.82%
16:00 Chertanovo Women     Glasgow City Women Finished 0-1 17 11 6 1.6 13.30%
16:45 Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women     Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-2 18 11 6.7 1.245 -4.16%
17:00 Pitea Women     Brondby IF Women Finished 0-1 12 2.955 3.42 2.43 -4.06%
17:10 St Polten-Spratzern Women     Twente Enschede Women Finished 2-4 17 2.75 3.5 2.82 -0.39%
18:30 Juventus Women     Barcelona Women Finished 0-2 18 12 6.65 1.26 -2.66%
18:45 Hibernian Women     Slavia Prague Women Finished 1-4 18 7.5 5 2.05 21.78%
19:15 Breidablik Women     Sparta Prague Women Finished 3-2 18 5.5 4.53 2.1 13.80%
23:00 New York City     Toronto Finished 1-1 20 2.25 4.05 3.06 -1.78%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 Orlando Pride Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 0-1 18 7.35 4.56 1.7 5.98%
00:00 North Texas Richmond Kickers Finished 4-0 15 1.54 4.44 6.25 -3.34%
02:00 Reno 1868 Tacoma Defiance Finished 5-0 18 1.368 5.35 9.1 -2.70%
23:00 Indy Eleven     Ottawa Fury Finished 2-0 17 1.68 3.8 5.25 -4.66%
13:00 Bul FC Jinja SS Finished 0-3 10 1.8 3.4 5.25 -3.86%
13:30 Bright Stars Wakiso Giants Finished 1-1 12 3.2 2.8 2.775 -2.91%
19:00 LALA FC Llaneros Guanare Finished 0-4 17 2.05 4.2 5.83 11.43%
19:30 Deportivo Anzoategui Puerto Cabello Cancelled
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira Metropolitanos Finished 0-1 19 2.05 3.52 4.05 -1.85%
20:00 Portuguesa FC Deportivo Lara Finished 1-0 19 2.61 3.41 2.97 -1.29%
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida Caracas FC Finished 1-2 19 2.74 3.42 3.08 1.83%
20:00 Monagas SC Zulia FC Finished 2-2 19 2.05 3.84 5.25 6.53%
21:00 Atletico Venezuela Aragua Finished 1-1 18 3.085 3.4 2.88 3.57%
11:55 Hanoi T&T FC Nam Dinh FC
12:00 Ha Noi FC Nam Dinh FC Finished 6-1 18 1.32 8 17 6.22%
18:30 Conwy Borough Prestatyn Town 3 2.795 4.26 2.14 -5.64%
18:45 Gresford Athletic Llanfair United 3 1.9 3.88 3.54 -6.24%
Data from Sep 16, 2019, 23:33
16.971340894699
Disable AdBlockPlus