• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 11, 2019

Sep 11, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Ain M'lila MC Oran Finished 2-1 19 2.47 2.96 3.46 -3.07%
18:00 ASO Chlef JS Kabylie Postponed
20:00 MC Alger USM Alger Postponed
09:00 Ain M'lila U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 0-1 10 4.75 4.18 4.4 47.70%
15:00 ASO Chlef U21 JS Kabylie U21 Finished 2-1 11 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
15:00 MC Alger U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 0-2 12 2.05 3.7 3.2 -6.59%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 SV Strasswalchen SV Wals Grunau 1 3 4.2 2 -6.67%
14:25 OFK Sekovici Zvijezda Brgule
14:30 Kozara Gradiska Borac Banja Luka 8 6.3 4.2 1.48 -6.76%
23:10 Tubarao Fluminense Joinville
13:00 Audax RJ U20 Bonsucesso RJ U20 13 2.05 3.7 3.58 -3.61%
14:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Fluminense RJ U20 Finished 2-1 17 1.61 4.02 5.5 -4.92%
15:45 Olaria RJ U20 Barra Da Tijuca U20 14 2.14 3.53 3.45 -3.89%
15:45 Sampaio Correa FC U20 Campos AA RJ U20 11 1.375 5 9.5 -3.15%
15:45 Nova Cidade U20 Duque de Caxias U20 12 2.5 3.44 2.85 -3.99%
18:00 America Mineiro MG U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 1-1 17 2.85 3.59 2.74 0.56%
18:00 Chapecoense U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 2-1 17 7.4 4.94 1.47 -1.75%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-0 17 1.54 4.65 6.4 -2.02%
18:00 Gremio RS U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Finished 3-0 17 2.08 3.53 3.47 -4.96%
18:00 Internacional RS U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-1 17 3.62 3.8 2.06 -2.42%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 1-2 17 2.36 3.28 3.07 -5.15%
13:00 Sao Goncalo Itaborai RJ 15 2.5 3.5 3.14 -0.42%
18:00 Sampaio Correa RJ Campos AA RJ Full Time 2-0 15 1.171 7.3 17 -4.74%
18:00 EC Nova Cidade Duque de Caxias RJ 13 5.25 3.63 1.7 -5.14%
18:00 Artsul Futebol Clube Serrano RJ 15 1.43 4.82 17.5 3.74%
18:00 Goncalense FC Serra Macaense 14 2.7 3.2 2.81 -3.73%
18:00 Olaria RJ Barra Da Tijuca RJ 15 2.15 3.2 4.2 -1.55%
18:00 America RJ Friburguense RJ 14 2.15 3.7 3.15 -5.02%
18:00 Audax RJ Bonsucesso RJ 15 2.92 3.45 2.43 -4.20%
23:00 Goytacaz RJ Tigres Brasil RJ 14 1.52 4.8 8.26 1.29%
15:45 Artsul FC U20 Serrano RJ U20 14 1.89 3.6 4.5 -2.83%
23:15 AD Guarabira Miramar EC
17:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.27 5.8 11 -4.83%
18:00 Amparo SP U20 Rio Branco SP U20 9 2.3 3.18 3.18 -5.99%
18:00 Barcelona EC U20 Ca Mogi Das Cruzes U20 6 1.25 6.36 10 -5.41%
18:00 Itapirense SP U20 Uniao Barbarense U20 10 2.25 3.29 3.18 -5.91%
18:00 Catanduva U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 7 3.15 3.4 2.375 -3.16%
18:00 Jabaquara-SP U20 AD Guarulhos U20 9 2.344 3.33 3.3 -2.91%
18:00 Marilia SP U20 Assisense SP U20 8 1.53 4.2 6.86 -3.61%
18:00 Elosport SP U20 XV de Novembro Jau U20 9 9.59 5.83 1.26 -6.49%
18:00 Maua SP U20 Mauaense U20 5 3.1 3.63 2.24 -4.26%
18:00 Sao Jose SP U20 Uniao Suzano SP U20 8 1.49 5 17 7.53%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 4 1.222 5.8 10 -8.32%
18:00 Jose Bonifacio U20 Fernandopolis SP U20 6 2.664 3.5 2.315 -8.51%
18:00 Maua SP U20 Mauaense SP U20 3 3.3 3.6 2.15 -4.39%
19:00 Corinthians Women Juventus Sao Paulo Women 12 1.0492 17 26 -4.80%
18:30 Rio Verde U20 Atletico GO U20 Full Time 0-0 6 5.95 4 1.571 -5.18%
19:00 Goias Luverdense MT Finished 4-2 17 1.33 5.05 10 -4.75%
23:30 Cuiaba MT Costa Rica EC Finished 2-1 16 1.84 5 11 19.85%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Palmeiras SP Fluminense RJ Finished 3-0 20 1.38 5.1 10.2 -1.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:00 America Mineiro MG Criciuma Finished 2-1 20 1.88 3.32 5.27 -2.24%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
15:00 Mladost Ekzarh Yosif Benkovski Byala
01:00 Puerto Rico     Guatemala Finished 0-5 15 12 5.5 1.32 -2.22%
Colombia ‐ Cup
23:00 Deportes Tolima Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1 20 3.2 3.17 2.77 1.12%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Real Cartagena Finished 5-2 18 2.4 3.22 3.33 -2.68%
02:00 Herediano Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 0-0 20 1.48 4.5 7.5 -3.03%
21:00 ADR Jicaral AD Grecia Finished 2-0 20 1.91 3.7 4.5 -1.58%
21:05 Limon FC Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-1 20 2.32 3.5 3.24 -2.48%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Osijek II Kustosija Finished 2-0 19 1.45 6 13 7.15%
10:00 SFC Opava U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 2-3 16 4.66 5.06 1.82 3.99%
16:30 Herlufsholm Women B93 Women 6 41 17 1.02 -5.98%
15:15 Norresundby AaB Aalborg Finished 0-8 16 46 19 1.025 -4.76%
15:15 Marstal-Rise AGF Aarhus Finished (after ET) 2-6 14 91 21 1.02 -3.75%
17:00 Fremad Amager Lyngby Finished (pen.) 1-1 19 3.1 3.7 2.35 -1.81%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Manchester City U21 Finished 0-2 20 4.43 4.68 2.1 9.22%
17:45 Highworth Town Mangotsfield United 5 2.35 3.68 3.05 -2.45%
17:45 Sholing Gosport Borough 5 3.92 4.1 1.76 -6.30%
17:45 Taunton Town FC Willand Rovers 5 1.35 5.75 9 -2.51%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Lewes Leatherhead FC Finished (pen.) 2-2 19 2.3 4.2 3.8 6.83%
18:45 Northwich Victoria FC Lancaster City Finished 1-2 17 4.61 4.5 1.72 -2.01%
18:45 Sunderland RCA Dunston UTS Finished 0-5 17 3.05 3.93 2.2 -3.56%
18:45 Biggleswade Town St. Neots Town Finished 2-0 19 1.51 4.8 5.75 -4.26%
Estonia ‐ Cup
15:00 JK Jarve II JK Tallinna Kalev III 7 18 11 1.27 7.08%
16:00 JK Jarve II JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished (pen.) 1-1 3 9 5.85 1.27 -6.49%
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Jahn Regensburg II Finished 6-0 17 2 4.52 4.83 7.73%
17:30 VfL Oldenburg Hagen-Uthlede Finished 1-0 12 2.05 3.87 3.05 -6.90%
16:30 Preussen Espelkamp VfL Holsen 10 3 4.18 2.17 -3.23%
17:00 Delbrucker SC Sportfreunde Lotte 11 12 8 1.22 -2.72%
17:30 SG Finnentrop / Bamenohl RSV Meinerzhagen 10 4 4.74 1.75 -3.14%
17:30 FC Neheim Gutersloh 2000 4 3.92 4.5 1.59 -9.60%
18:00 BSV Menden SV Hohenlimburg 10 5.8 5.4 1.45 -4.51%
17:30 Eintracht Norderstedt Hannoverscher SC Finished 3-1 18 1.77 4.36 4.38 -2.21%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Wacker Nordhausen Finished 2-2 18 6.05 4.85 1.4975 -3.78%
17:00 Germania Halberstadt Chemie Leipzig Finished 3-3 18 2.07 3.6 3.7 -3.02%
18:30 Manchester 62 FC Olympique 13 Cancelled
09:00 Mohammedan Kolkata Bhawanipore FC Finished 0-3 9 2.17 3.4 3.12 -7.02%
09:00 Rainbow George Telegraph FC Finished 0-3 11 2.375 3.25 3.05 -5.36%
09:00 Southern Samity FC Calcutta Customs Finished 2-0 8 2.584 3.29 2.6 -7.03%
08:30 PSM Makassar PSIS Semarang Finished 0-1 19 1.5 4.5 6.5 -4.10%
08:30 Perseru Serui Persela Lamongan Finished 1-1 19 3.24 3.34 2.6 0.74%
11:30 Persipura Jayapura Persija Jakarta Finished 2-0 19 2.46 3.52 2.81 -4.44%
11:00 Chertanovo     Spartaks Jurmala Finished 4-2 5 1.435 4.69 6.8 -5.41%
13:45 A.O.Nea Ionia     AE Irakleio 2 2.22 3.4 2.74 -9.87%
14:30 Makedonikos Fc     Panserraikos Full Time 1-2 5 2.5 3.4 2.42 -9.69%
18:00 AE Iliou     Doxa Agias Annas Full Time 0-4 5 1.7 4.08 4.38 -5.81%
18:30 CD Hinojos     Valencina Full Time 0-4 4 1.39 5.3 7 -4.85%
19:00 UD Tacoronte     Atletico Tacoronte Full Time 1-2 5 5 4.06 1.625 -5.81%
21:00 Police FC     Club Sando Finished 2-1 4 2.32 3.4 2.595 -9.95%
22:00 St. Ann's Rangers     Queen's Park CC Full Time 4-0 6 1.32 5.8 9 -3.95%
00:00 USA     Uruguay Finished 1-1 20 3.81 3.42 2.17 -1.55%
00:00 Ecuador     Bolivia Finished 3-0 20 1.58 4.3 6.71 -1.43%
01:00 Colombia     Venezuela Finished 0-0 20 1.75 3.82 6 0.01%
01:30 Honduras     Chile Finished 2-1 20 4.46 3.74 1.96 -0.18%
02:00 Argentina     Mexico Finished 4-0 20 2.87 3.3 2.75 -1.49%
02:30 Peru     Brazil Finished 1-0 20 12 5.6 1.45 5.09%
18:00 West Ham United U23     Valencia U23 2 1.855 3.8 3.26 -9.83%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Bustese Caratese Finished 0-1 16 3.144 3.31 2.515 -1.75%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Legnano Finished 0-2 15 2.29 3.43 2.96 -6.20%
13:00 Levico Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 0-3 13 2.19 3.37 3.24 -5.84%
13:00 Scanzorosciate Tritium Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.3 2.6 -5.48%
13:00 Sondrio Calcio Virtus Bolzano Finished 1-0 2 1.95 3.4 3.68 -7.29%
13:00 Villa D'Alme DRO Calcio Finished 2-1
13:00 Adriese Este Finished 1-0 14 1.78 3.74 4.3 -5.81%
13:00 Ambrosiana AC Vigasio Finished 2-0 14 1.59 4.2 6.6 -1.82%
13:00 Caldiero Terme Villafranca Finished 1-0
13:00 Campodarsego Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-0 12 2.13 3.47 3.27 -5.97%
13:00 Cartigliano Union Feltre Finished 2-1 2 2.19 3.3 3.13 -7.33%
13:00 Chions AC Mestre Finished 2-2 14 2.34 3.3 3.14 -4.66%
13:00 ASD Clodiense Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-0 2 2.39 3.33 2.77 -7.38%
13:00 Legnago Montebelluna Finished 0-0 2 2.19 3.28 3.13 -7.49%
13:00 Vigontiona Calcio San Luigi Calcio Finished 1-1 12 1.8 4.1 5.4 1.56%
13:00 US Inveruno USD Castellanzese Finished 2-0 16 2.07 3.58 3.87 -2.04%
16:00 Belluno Polisportiva Tamai Finished 2-1 2 2.25 3.32 2.99 -7.42%
18:00 Ponte San Pietro Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-1 14 2.09 3.45 3.4 -5.88%
18:30 Pro Sesto Brusaporto Finished 3-1 14 1.5 4.38 5.75 -6.45%
18:30 USD 1913 Seregno Arconatese Finished 2-0 15 1.72 3.72 4.77 -5.65%
14:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Dainava Alytus
15:00 Sotra Elverum Finished 1-1 19 1.96 4.05 3.9 -1.33%
17:00 Stabaek II Lorenskog Finished 1-4 18 4.72 4.63 2.19 13.06%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
20:30 Libertad Asuncion Fernando de Mora Finished 3-2 18 1.47 4.5 7.3 -3.80%
22:45 Olimpia Asuncion Cristobal Colon Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 1.127 10 23 -2.99%
08:00 Air Force FC Global FC 8 2.4 4 2.89 -1.25%
Poland ‐ Cup
14:30 LKS Studzienice GKS Tychy '71 II 2 11 9 1.1 -10.00%
14:30 LKS Woszczyce Goczalkowice Zdroj 2 17 13 1.03 -9.63%
15:00 PKS Jozefka Chorzow Unia Kosztowy 2 9 7 1.16 -10.40%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:30 ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov Miercurea Ciuc Finished (after ET) 0-1 17 4.7 4.07 1.75 -2.90%
13:30 CSM Resita ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 1-0 17 2.42 3.61 3 -2.30%
13:30 CS Faurei Farul Constanta Finished 2-1 11 7.5 4.2 1.43 -6.61%
13:30 Horezu FC Arges Finished 2-1 7 4.22 3.9 1.77 -5.51%
13:30 Industria Galda Avantul Reghin Finished 4-3 17 4.41 4.07 3.2 27.40%
13:30 Metalul Buzau CSM Focsani Finished (after ET) 1-0 16 3.02 3.56 2.24 -5.52%
13:30 Sanmartin Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-2 18 6 4.24 1.66 -0.49%
13:30 Sportul Snagov Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-1 17 15 8.2 1.2 -2.15%
13:30 Tunari Metaloglobus Finished 0-2 18 5 3.8 1.75 -3.34%
13:30 CSA Steaua Concordia Chiajna Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 3 3.62 2.37 -3.06%
14:00 Rapid Bucharest Dunarea Calarasi Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.05 6 -3.71%
12:00 Chelyabinsk Akron Togliatti Finished 1-0 16 1.94 3.97 3.8 -2.96%
12:00 Lada Tolyati Nosta Novotroitsk Finished 0-3 16 4.13 3.85 2.05 1.04%
12:00 Tyumen FC Ufa U21 Finished 2-2 15 1.15 7.7 23 -4.11%
12:00 Zenit Izhevsk Ural Ekaterinburg II Finished 1-0 16 3.45 3.75 2.175 -1.60%
15:30 KamAZ Zvezda Perm Finished 1-0 16 1.72 6.7 15 25.42%
15:05 Al Taee Hail Al Mojzel Finished 3-0 15 1.5 4.51 6.85 -3.32%
15:30 Al-Khaleej Al Najoom Finished 1-2 15 1.91 3.37 4.22 -5.42%
15:40 Al Shoalah Al-Ain FC Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.39 3.45 -6.77%
15:40 Najran SC Ohod Madina Finished 0-1 15 1.94 3.51 3.98 -4.91%
15:55 Al Taqadom Al Bukayriyah Finished 0-4 16 2.744 3.4 3.18 2.77%
16:10 Al Ansar Medina Jeddah Club Finished 3-0 16 2.4 3.85 5.5 16.52%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:00 Druzstevnik Jacovce MFK Aleksince Finished 2-0 11 6.36 5.4 1.46 -2.66%
14:00 Dunajska Luzna Lokomotiva DNV Finished 7-0 13 1.995 4.12 3.25 -4.91%
14:00 Kechnec Mladost Kalsa Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 7.95 5.4 1.365 -4.18%
14:00 Krasno Spartak Trnava Finished 0-4 15 20 10.2 1.111 -4.59%
14:00 Pata Petrzalka 1898 Finished 1-2 14 20 12.5 1.0672 -6.28%
14:00 Tatran Presov FK Poprad Finished 0-2 14 5.71 4.58 1.595 -2.00%
14:00 Sarisske Michalany VSS Kosice Finished 0-2 13 21 11 1.17 0.68%
14:00 Spartak Vysoka Puchov Finished (pen.) 0-0 12 8.49 6.35 1.32 -3.18%
14:00 Vranov Partizan Bardejov Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 2.9 3.86 2.25 -4.61%
14:00 Besenov Slovan Levice Finished 2-0 10 2.7 4.48 2.71 3.89%
14:00 Horna Krupa Skalica Finished 2-4 12 42 14.5 1.032 -5.82%
14:00 TJ Druzstevnik Radimov TJ Slavoj Boleraz Finished 1-0 9 3.16 4.12 1.96 -6.49%
14:00 SK Bela SKF Sered Finished 0-10 10 44.5 19 1.02 -5.26%
14:00 FK Rakytovce FK Pohronie 5 9.58 6.36 1.21 -8.09%
14:30 Strecno Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 1-10 12 33.5 12.75 1.042 -6.36%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
13:30 NK Radomlje ND Gorica Finished (after ET) 3-2 17 2.675 3.52 2.75 -2.11%
13:30 Tolmin NK Celje Finished 0-6 17 21 9.6 1.109 -5.08%
16:00 Nafta Krsko Posavlje Finished 2-0 17 2.235 3.83 3.51 0.66%
10:00 UA Horta Peralada Finished 4-2 17 1.625 3.9 5.5 -5.09%
10:00 FC Vilafranca Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.49 3.78 -3.74%
10:00 Reus Deportiu Pobla de Mafumet CF 4 2.14 3.18 3.29 -7.89%
10:15 UE Sants CE Manresa Finished 1-0 17 2.06 3.26 3.92 -4.52%
14:30 Figueres Sant Andreu Finished 2-2 9 4.5 3.7 2.27 7.18%
16:00 Ribamontan Al Mar CF Selaya Finished 1-0 17 2.5 3.24 3.4 -0.28%
16:00 UD Samano CD Tropezon Finished 3-1 17 3.1 3.56 2.16 -6.23%
16:00 Granollers CE Europa Finished 0-0 16 2.48 3.32 3.38 -0.03%
16:00 FC Santfeliuenc CP San Cristobal Finished 1-1 17 2.06 3.65 4.33 0.97%
16:00 SD Almazan CD Beroil Bupolsa Finished 0-0 16 1.88 3.6 4.4 -3.56%
16:00 Atletico Astorga Real Avila Finished 4-2 17 1.67 3.92 5 -5.11%
16:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas La Baneza Finished 2-3 17 1.571 4.1 5.25 -6.62%
16:00 Becerril Numancia B Finished 1-4 16 7.27 4.89 1.49 -1.30%
16:00 Burgos Promesas CD Virgen Del Camino Finished 3-1 17 1.77 4.16 5.3 0.60%
16:00 Unionistas Salamanca UD Santa Marta Finished 2-0 10 2.45 3.22 2.8 -7.05%
16:00 CD Leonesa II Zamora CF Finished 1-2 17 5.63 4.62 1.63 -0.75%
16:00 Real Burgos CD Mirandes II Finished 2-2 14 2.525 3.19 3.01 -4.01%
16:30 UE Castelldefels CF Iqualada Finished 2-1 16 1.66 3.6 5.8 -5.00%
16:30 Cerdanyola del Valles CE L`Hospitalet Finished 0-1 17 3.75 3.26 2.22 -2.33%
18:00 UE Vilassar de Mar CD Banyoles Finished 3-0 16 2.15 3.22 3.6 -5.07%
18:15 Gimnastica de Torrelavega CD Guarnizo Finished 2-1 17 1.23 6.3 15 -3.70%
18:15 Arandina CF CD Cristo Atletico Finished 2-0 17 1.57 5 7.5 3.06%
18:30 Gimnastica Segoviana CD La Granja Finished 4-0 16 1.23 6.11 11.5 -5.98%
19:00 CD Barquereno CD Laredo Finished 0-2 16 4.6 3.74 1.81 -3.59%
19:00 Textil Escudo Vimenor Finished 3-0 17 2.52 3.42 3.58 3.25%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Agri 1970 Hopaspor Finished (pen.) 3-3 15 2.2 3.59 3.1 -5.27%
11:30 Batman Petrolspor Mardinspor Finished 1-3 14 2.5 3.7 2.5 -6.57%
11:30 Cizre Basra Spor Yeni Diyarbakirspor Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.25 3.45 3.1 -5.38%
11:30 Gorelespor Yomraspor Finished 3-0 16 3.1 3.45 2.29 -4.68%
11:30 Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Ofspor Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.3 2.95 -6.33%
11:30 Yeni Malatyaspor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 0-5 13 2.37 3.45 2.8 -6.45%
11:30 Karakopru Siirt Ozel Finished 1-2 13 1.96 3.45 3.7 -6.57%
12:00 Cankirispor Kastamonuspor Finished 5-2 16 1.96 3.84 3.4 -6.08%
12:00 Yeni Altindag Yozgatspor Finished 1-2 15 1.7 3.82 5.13 -4.30%
12:00 Erzin Belediyespor Kilis Belediyespor Finished 3-1 16 1.91 3.92 3.9 -3.39%
12:00 Kozan Belediyespor Payas Belediyespor 1975 Finished 0-3 16 2.25 3.45 3.8 0.25%
12:00 Nevsehirspor Genclik Osmaniyespor Finished 0-1 15 1.93 4.2 5.5 6.60%
12:00 Tokatspor Erbaaspor Finished 0-2 15 6.35 4.65 1.93 12.28%
12:00 Cankaya FK Turk Metal Finished 1-4 11 1.727 4 4.4 -5.33%
12:30 Bayrampasa Bigaspor Finished 4-1 14 1.6 4.05 5.75 -4.38%
12:30 Duzcespor Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 0-2 16 2.05 3.49 3.64 -4.68%
12:30 Maltepespor Erokspor Finished 1-3 15 4.85 3.8 1.68 -6.07%
12:30 Manisaspor Turgutluspor Finished 1-2 16 7 3.9 1.75 3.02%
12:30 Sile Yildizspor Bursa Niluferspor AS Finished (after ET) 1-2 15 2.62 3.35 2.75 -4.20%
12:30 Silivrispor Bursaspor Finished (after ET) 2-0 16 2.05 3.5 3.5 -5.59%
12:30 Tavsanli Linyitspor Somaspor Finished 0-1 14 4.25 4.15 1.7 -6.06%
12:30 Tepecikspor AS Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 1-0 14 2.79 3.3 3.62 6.64%
14:30 Buca Tire 1922 Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 2-2 9 2.4 3.2 3.1 -4.92%
15:30 Buca Tire 1922 Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished (pen.) 5-7 7 2.375 3.1 3.38 -3.80%
16:00 Fethiyespor Kizilcabolukspor Finished 3-2 16 1.88 3.85 4.16 -3.10%
12:00 Ryazan VDV Women     Lyon Women Finished 0-9 10 46 19 1.02 -5.19%
14:00 FC Minsk Women     Zurich Women Finished 1-0 17 2.41 4.19 9.28 31.34%
16:00 Mitrovica Women     VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-10 6 84 19 1.02 -4.30%
16:00 KS Vallaznia Women     Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 0-1 10 17 9.8 1.1379 -3.82%
16:00 Chertanovo Women     Glasgow City Women Finished 0-1 17 11 6 1.6 13.30%
16:45 Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women     Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-2 18 11 6.7 1.245 -4.16%
17:00 Pitea Women     Brondby IF Women Finished 0-1 12 2.955 3.42 2.43 -4.06%
17:10 St Polten-Spratzern Women     Twente Enschede Women Finished 2-4 17 2.75 3.5 2.82 -0.39%
18:30 Juventus Women     Barcelona Women Finished 0-2 18 12 6.65 1.26 -2.66%
18:45 Hibernian Women     Slavia Prague Women Finished 1-4 18 7.5 5 2.05 21.78%
19:15 Breidablik Women     Sparta Prague Women Finished 3-2 18 5.5 4.53 2.1 13.80%
23:00 New York City     Toronto Finished 1-1 20 2.25 4.05 3.06 -1.78%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
23:00 Orlando Pride Women Chicago Red Stars Women Finished 0-1 18 7.35 4.56 1.7 5.98%
00:00 North Texas Richmond Kickers Finished 4-0 15 1.54 4.44 6.25 -3.34%
02:00 Reno 1868 Tacoma Defiance Finished 5-0 18 1.368 5.35 9.1 -2.70%
23:00 Indy Eleven     Ottawa Fury Finished 2-0 17 1.68 3.8 5.25 -4.66%
13:00 Bul FC Jinja SS Finished 0-3 10 1.8 3.4 5.25 -3.86%
13:30 Bright Stars Wakiso Giants Finished 1-1 12 3.2 2.8 2.775 -2.91%
19:00 LALA FC Llaneros Guanare Finished 0-4 17 2.05 4.2 5.83 11.43%
19:30 Deportivo Anzoategui Puerto Cabello Cancelled
20:00 Deportivo La Guaira Metropolitanos Finished 0-1 19 2.05 3.52 4.05 -1.85%
20:00 Portuguesa FC Deportivo Lara Finished 1-0 19 2.61 3.41 2.97 -1.29%
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida Caracas FC Finished 1-2 19 2.74 3.42 3.08 1.83%
20:00 Monagas SC Zulia FC Finished 2-2 19 2.05 3.84 5.25 6.53%
21:00 Atletico Venezuela Aragua Finished 1-1 18 3.085 3.4 2.88 3.57%
11:55 Hanoi T&T FC Nam Dinh FC
12:00 Ha Noi FC Nam Dinh FC Finished 6-1 18 1.32 8 17 6.22%
18:30 Conwy Borough Prestatyn Town 3 2.795 4.26 2.14 -5.64%
18:45 Gresford Athletic Llanfair United 3 1.9 3.88 3.54 -6.24%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 09:42
20.242578029633
Disable AdBlockPlus