• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 12, 2019

Sep 12, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:15 Australia     Bahrain
16:45 CS Constantine Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 2-2 19 2.61 3.07 4.1 4.96%
18:00 USM Bel Abbes Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-1 19 2.02 3.52 4.67 0.68%
18:00 ES Setif Magra Finished 3-0 19 1.56 4.3 9.5 2.16%
19:00 JS Saoura Paradou Postponed
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 3-2 11 3.32 3.63 2.15 -4.01%
15:00 CS Constantine U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 1-2 12 2.04 3.7 3.8 -2.31%
15:00 ES Setif U21 Magra U21 Finished 2-0 11 1.296 5.35 8 -7.71%
15:00 Belouizdad U21 Biskra U21 Finished 0-0 12 1.65 4.38 4.96 -3.47%
18:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Eendracht Aalst Finished 2-2 2 5.75 4 1.43 -10.97%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 5-1 16 1.97 3.85 3.46 -5.34%
20:00 Rio Branco ES U20 Galvez AC U20 Full Time 1-1 3 2.655 3.65 3 1.63%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Itaborai RJ 9 1.84 3.9 4.75 -1.03%
18:00 Rio SP Barra Mansa RJ 13 2.18 3.3 3.3 -6.08%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 2-2 15 1.85 3.76 3.9 -5.92%
00:30 Atletico PR Internacional RS Finished 1-0 20 2.18 3.2 4.15 -1.20%
18:30 Abadia U20 Pires do Rio U20 Full Time 5-0 4 1.6 4.74 3.92 -8.35%
18:30 Belavistense U20 Atletas de Jesus U20 Full Time 3-0 4 1.06 10 15 -9.92%
00:00 Paysandu PA Bragantino PA Finished 1-1 17 1.71 4 6.1 0.13%
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) SER Caxias RS Full Time 2-1 15 2.11 3.6 3.7 -2.15%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:15 Independiente Medellin Once Caldas Finished 1-0 20 2.3 3.38 3.65 -0.46%
23:00 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-0 20 2.8 3.1 3 -1.29%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD San Carlos Finished 3-1 20 1.74 4.28 4.77 -1.77%
16:00 Znojmo Frydek Mistek Finished 2-1 18 4.68 4.37 1.91 3.51%
00:15 Independiente del Valle Macara Ambato Finished 0-2 19 2.45 3.48 4.03 5.97%
01:00 Once Municipal Sonsonate Finished 2-3 18 2.78 3.5 4.75 16.83%
18:00 Plymouth Albion U23 Yeovil U23 Finished 2-0 6 1.73 5.35 3.73 -3.20%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Levadia Tallinn II Finished 1-6 17 1.7752 4.78 4.25 -0.78%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat PEPO Finished 3-1 20 1.45 5.23 6.9 -2.51%
11:00 Sioni Bolnisi Saburtalo Finished 1-3 12 5 4.3 1.7 -2.04%
13:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 1-1 14 2.575 3.4 3.1 -0.50%
17:00 Westfalia Langenbochum SV Schermbeck 7 13 9.1 1.17 -3.99%
17:30 Post TSV Detmold Spvg Steinhagen 6 6.3 6 1.365 -5.48%
18:00 Maaslingen Grun Weiss Nottuln 4 7 6.05 1.33 -5.66%
18:30 Lions Gibraltar Lynx Finished 0-0 15 11 6.36 1.25 -4.59%
01:00 CD Olimpia CD Platense Finished 1-2
01:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Marathon Finished 2-5 17 4.82 3.94 2.15 7.95%
01:15 CD Vida INFOP FC Finished 1-0 18 2.36 3.62 4.12 6.08%
09:00 East Bengal FC Kalighat MS Finished 4-2 10 1.46 4.5 9 -1.79%
09:00 Mohun Bagan Techno Aryan Finished 1-2 10 1.38 6 13 3.28%
19:30 Racing Villaverde     Inter de Valdemoro 3 2.24 3.58 2.536 -10.72%
10:00 Lithuania U18     Turkey U18 Finished 0-3 17 6.55 4.65 1.66 3.08%
13:30 Portugal U19 Women     Turkey U19 Women Finished 5-0 16 1.24 10 23 5.27%
17:45 FC Ashdod Hakoah Ramat Gan 13 3.89 3.52 2.6 8.02%
16:00 Otzma Holon Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Full Time 0-0 6 2.72 3.36 2.375 -7.95%
16:00 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 1-0 17 2.87 3.28 2.51 -4.92%
16:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 0-2 18 3.95 3.28 2.4 2.59%
16:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Hapoel Acre Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.4 4.1 -4.84%
16:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 1-0 18 2.51 3.29 3.18 -1.65%
18:30 Bisceglie AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-1 16 2.43 3.51 3.56 2.32%
14:00 Trakai II Hegelmann Litauen Finished 4-0 10 2.32 3.8 3.2 -0.66%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA PBDKT T-Team 10 1.88 3.8 3.68 -6.26%
13:00 Sarawak FA Johor Darul Takzim II Full Time 0-0 10 2.736 3.4 2.34 -8.00%
13:00 Selangor United UKM Full Time 0-0 10 2.27 3.6 2.83 -6.69%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:45 Ovetense Deportivo Capiata Finished 0-1 19 5.18 3.75 1.87 0.56%
13:00 Ilirija Ljubljana Aluminij Full Time 1-1 2 2.6 3.34 2.6 -6.42%
18:10 Domzale NK Mura Finished 0-0 19 2.6 4.09 4.51 17.53%
18:00 Toledo UB Conquense Full Time 1-2 11 1.71 4.04 4.94 -3.36%
17:00 Garda BK Lärje-Angereds IF Full Time 0-2 14 5.23 5.23 1.63 0.41%
17:30 Vaksala BKV Norrtalje Full Time 2-3 13 2.88 4.13 2.11 -5.95%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Mus Menderesspor Finished 3-1 17 1.091 11.5 26 -4.03%
12:00 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Edirnespor Genclik Finished 0-1 17 1.9 3.55 4.75 -1.82%
15:30 Karsiyaka Muglaspor Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 2.35 3.35 3.75 0.94%
17:00 Fiorentina Women     Arsenal Women Finished 0-4 18 12.75 7.6 1.27 0.26%
18:00 Anderlecht Women     Biik Kazygurt Women Finished 1-1 18 2.04 4.13 3.9 1.14%
18:00 Spartak Subotica Women     Atletico Madrid Women Finished 2-3 18 35 14 1.46 27.40%
19:00 Braga Women     Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-7 18 34 11.5 1.11 -1.70%
19:00 Lugano Women     Manchester City Women Finished 1-7 17 67 23 1.084 1.95%
00:30 Houston Dynamo Minnesota United Finished 2-0 20 2.52 3.8 2.91 -0.36%
01:00 Colorado Rapids LA Galaxy Finished 2-1 20 2.29 4.2 2.92 -1.70%
01:30 Real Salt Lake San Jose Earthquakes Finished 1-0 20 2.87 3.76 2.8 2.93%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
02:30 Portland Thorns Women North Carolina Courage Women Finished 0-6 18 2.71 3.62 2.56 -3.46%
00:00 Swope Park Charleston Battery Finished 0-0 16 3.37 3.6 2.05 -5.87%
00:30 Austin Aztex Sacramento Republic Finished 1-2 17 2.3 3.35 3.1 -5.29%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Phoenix Rising Finished 0-1 17 7.5 5.1 1.432 -2.70%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 Titanes FC Puerto Cabello Finished 2-3 11 2.98 3.52 2.435 -2.94%
20:00 Carabobo Zamora FC Finished 2-2 19 2.375 3.41 3.3 -1.70%
21:00 Estudiantes de Caracas Deportivo Tachira Finished 0-1 19 3.88 3.46 2.07 -2.90%
21:00 Mineros de Guayana Trujillanos Valera Finished 1-0 19 1.63 4.26 6.3 -0.69%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 08:28
0.48113799095154
Disable AdBlockPlus