• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 14, 2019

Sep 14, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Cote d'Or     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-5
13:00 Green Eagles     Primeiro de Agosto Finished 1-2 15 2.175 3.2 3.6 -4.77%
13:00 Platinum     UD Songo Finished 1-0
13:00 Young Africans     Zesco United Finished 1-1 15 2.515 3.2 3.1 -3.17%
16:00 Generation Foot     El Zamalek Finished 2-1 14 4.2 3.54 2.05 -0.83%
16:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     Kampala City Council Finished 0-0
16:00 Cano Sport     Al-Ahly Cairo Finished 0-2
18:30 JS Kabylie     Horoya AC Finished 2-0 9 1.571 4 6 -5.05%
12:00 Bandari     Ben Guerdane Finished 2-0 12 2.225 3.2 3.42 -5.15%
13:00 AS Kigali     Proline FC Finished 1-1 12 2.15 3.28 3.65 -4.21%
16:00 Ashanti Gold     Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 3-2 12 1.936 3.3 4.38 -4.57%
16:00 Maranatha FC     Djoliba AC Finished 1-2 11 1.95 3.4 4 -5.39%
16:00 Asyouty Sport     Belouizdad Finished 1-1 13 1.615 3.8 5.75 -5.33%
16:00 Al Ittihad Tripoli     HUSA Agadir Finished 1-1 12 3.1 3.195 2.6 -1.98%
15:00 KF Tirana Skenderbeu Korce Finished 3-1
15:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 2-1
15:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0
08:00 MO Bejaia U21 RC Arba U21 3 2.32 3 2.89 -9.94%
08:00 MC Saida U21 JSM Bejaia U21 3 2.5 3.2 2.6 -8.85%
08:00 As Khroub U21 Olympique Medea U21 4 1.74 3.4 4.5 -8.35%
08:00 USM Annaba U21 RC Relizane U21 3 1.67 3.75 4.333 -8.78%
08:00 JSM Skikda U21 OM Arzew U21 4 2.15 3.4 3 -8.47%
08:00 ASM Oran U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 3 2.15 3.2 3.1 -9.11%
08:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 WA Tlemcen U21 4 1.769 3.6 4 -8.51%
09:00 El Harrach U21 MC El Eulma U21 3 2.02 3.24 3.24 -10.10%
15:00 ASM Oran Amal Bou Saada Finished 1-0 11 1.455 4.05 7.65 -6.10%
15:00 El Harrach MC El Eulma Finished 2-2 14 2.93 2.9 2.97 -2.23%
15:00 MC Saida JSM Bejaia Finished 1-0 11 1.72 3.3 5.25 -6.97%
15:00 JSM Skikda OM Arzew Finished 2-1 9 1.57 3.5 6.4 -7.31%
15:00 USM Annaba RC Relizane Finished 1-0 14 2.65 2.81 3.05 -5.76%
17:00 MO Bejaia RC Arbaa Finished 2-1 14 1.456 4 9.25 -4.30%
18:00 As Khroub Olympique Medea Finished 2-0 14 2.8 3 2.76 -5.01%
18:00 DRB Tadjenant WA Tlemcen Finished 2-1 14 1.93 3 5.1 -4.54%
12:15 Al Nassr FC     Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 0-1 11 3.1 4.25 2.23 -0.63%
16:00 Almirante Brown CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 17 2.5 3.02 3.15 -4.63%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso Villa San Carlos Finished 2-2 17 2.38 2.85 3.9 -2.67%
20:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-2 17 2.53 3.05 3.08 -4.56%
00:10 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Deportivo Moron Finished 1-0 17 2.64 3.02 3.48 0.27%
20:00 Alvarado CA Platense Finished 2-0 17 3.6 3.1 2.34 -2.70%
20:00 Nueva Chicago Atletico Atlanta Finished 2-2 17 2.36 3.22 3.42 -2.60%
20:00 Brown De Adrogue Instituto de Cordoba Finished 0-3 17 2.25 3.1 3.69 -3.66%
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 3-2 17 2.2 2.95 4.2 -3.07%
20:00 Sarmiento Villa Dalmine Finished 1-0 17 2.06 3.16 4.25 -3.59%
16:15 Arsenal de Sarandi Union Santa Fe Finished 4-1 21 2.48 3.14 3.78 1.39%
18:30 Godoy Cruz Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-1 21 2.83 3.05 2.9 -2.54%
18:30 Central Cordoba Santiago Defensa y Justica Finished 1-2 21 2.61 3.02 3.25 -2.15%
20:45 Colon de Santa Fe San Lorenzo Finished 2-1 21 3.45 3.08 3.32 9.20%
23:00 Atletico Huracan River Plate Finished 0-4 21 7.8 4.34 1.6 1.67%
12:00 Shirak Gyumri Gandzasar Finished 0-0 18 2.2 3.3 3.66 -2.99%
08:00 Cooma Tigers Gungahlin FC Finished 0-5 15 2.73 4.05 2.25 -5.45%
04:30 Modbury Cumberland United 8 1.63 4.04 4.6 -7.27%
09:30 Campbelltown City Adelaide Comets Finished 3-0 16 2.6 3.85 4.75 16.98%
07:00 West Adelaide Women Adelaide City Women 1 3.8 4.333 1.65 -9.09%
08:00 Lions Brisbane Women Gold Coast United Women 1 1.333 5.5 6 -8.98%
07:00 Inglewood United Perth SC Finished 1-2 15 3.48 4.05 2.15 0.06%
15:00 Mattersburg WSG Wattens Finished 0-2 21 2.31 3.68 3.5 0.97%
15:00 Sturm Graz LASK Linz Finished 0-2 21 3.6 3.65 2.35 2.32%
15:00 Red Bull Salzburg TSV Hartberg Finished 7-2 20 1.0741 14.63 34 -2.80%
12:30 Wacker Innsbruck Grazer AK Finished 2-0 20 2.44 3.48 3.008 -2.88%
14:00 Dornbirn FC Liefering Finished 2-2 20 5 3.85 3.2 29.49%
13:00 Anif SV Seekirchen Finished 1-1 12 1.99 4.2 3.6 -1.81%
14:00 Wacker Innsbruck II FC Zirl Finished 2-2 11 3.18 4.3 3.4 18.89%
14:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura SC Gleisdorf Finished 0-5 11 501 201 1.62 60.19%
14:00 Austria Lustenau FC Wolfurt Finished 4-1
14:00 Hella Dornbirner SV Lauterach Finished 5-2
14:30 SC Wiener Neustadt SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 1-2 13 2.2 3.78 3.26 -2.52%
15:00 Austria Salzburg FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 0-3 11 3.52 4.2 1.912 -4.32%
15:00 FC Langenegg Rankweil Finished 5-1
15:00 SCR Altach II VfB Hohenems Finished 4-0
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien Mattersburg II Finished 2-1 13 1.94 3.78 3.62 -5.33%
17:00 St. Anna Aigen FC Wels Finished 0-0 13 1.264 6.85 9.9 -3.67%
14:00 Sumgayit Zira Finished 1-2 17 3.32 3.24 2.25 -5.15%
16:00 Sabah Baku Qabala Finished 0-1 17 1.95 3.5 4.6 -1.57%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:30 Manama Club Al Riffa 3 2.32 3.4 2.592 -9.99%
13:00 Naftan Novopolotsk Rukh Brest Finished 2-2 4 3.94 4 2.8 16.15%
13:00 Volna Pinsk Slonim Finished 1-1 4 2.02 3.25 3.3 -9.57%
13:00 Torpedo Zhodino Neman Grodno Finished 1-0 18 1.925 3.45 4.75 -1.95%
16:00 BATE Borisov Gorodeya Finished 2-1 18 1.4444 4.62 8.5 -2.57%
16:00 Dinamo Brest FC Minsk Finished 3-0 18 1.3436 5.5 8.1 -4.72%
16:00 Dnepr Mogilev Torpedo Minsk Finished (awarded) 3-0
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-1 20 2.65 3.54 3.69 7.43%
18:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Lommel United Finished 2-0 20 1.6 4.55 10 5.84%
17:30 Thes Sport Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 2-1 2 1.25 4.75 10 -9.95%
18:00 Olympic Charleroi Dessel Sport Finished 2-1 2 2.4 3.55 2.4 -10.32%
18:00 Patro Eisden Heist Finished 0-1 2 2.1 3.7 2.75 -9.92%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 2 2.6 3.65 2.2 -10.16%
18:00 Seraing United Rupel Boom Finished 4-1 2 1.25 4.86 8.5 -10.99%
18:00 La Louviere Centre Tubize Finished 1-2 2 1.55 3.75 4.75 -10.90%
18:00 Lierse CS Vise Finished 1-2 4 1.45 4.1 5.5 -10.34%
17:30 Oudenaarde SV Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 3-1 2 2.08 3.6 2.75 -10.89%
17:30 Westhoek KSK Ronse Finished 2-1 2 5.1 4.25 1.4 -12.71%
18:00 Onhaye Waremmien Finished 1-0 2 2 3.4 3.05 -10.87%
18:00 Dikkelvenne Temse Finished 1-1 2 1.7 3.6 3.6 -12.57%
18:00 Sint-Niklaas RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 1-3 2 3.85 3.7 1.65 -11.98%
18:00 Kermt-Hasselt Berchem Sport Finished 3-2 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
16:00 Oostende Standard Liege Finished 1-4 20 4.6 4.35 1.76 -1.52%
18:00 Eupen Zulte Waregem Finished 1-1 20 2.9 3.77 2.41 -2.44%
18:00 Sint-Truidense Waasland Beveren Finished 1-1 20 1.8 4.19 4.63 -1.01%
18:30 Cercle Brugge Club Brugge Finished 0-2 20 12.5 6.75 1.3 0.26%
15:00 Wilstermann Cooperativas Nacional Senac 3 2.5 3.4 2.42 -9.69%
19:30 Dep. Escara Club Empresa Minera Huanuni Finished 2-2 11 3 3.52 2.15 -7.62%
19:30 Club Municipal Vinto CD Fatic Finished 2-1 10 2.05 3.65 3.06 -8.14%
19:00 The Strongest Real Potosi Finished 6-2 18 1.23 6.9 12.86 -3.45%
21:15 Club Aurora Always Ready Finished 1-1 18 2.72 3.76 2.49 -3.40%
23:30 Sports Boys Warnes Jorge Wilstermann Finished 1-2 18 2.7 3.6 2.52 -4.30%
14:30 Celik Zenica Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 1-0 14 1.5952 4.2 7 -0.78%
14:30 Velez Mostar FK Zeljeznicar Finished 1-1 16 3.06 3.29 2.39 -4.69%
14:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-0 16 2.8 3.18 2.6 -5.32%
18:00 Sloboda Tuzla Borac Banja Luka Finished 3-1 16 3.05 3.27 3.06 4.12%
17:00 Kindermann Women Ferroviaria SP Women Finished (pen.) 1-1 1 1.42 3.65 5.8 -13.09%
18:00 Itaborai RJ America RJ Full Time 0-2 12 4 3.56 1.89 -5.66%
18:00 Barra Da Tijuca RJ Artsul Futebol Clube Full Time 3-3 12 4 3.55 2.4 5.45%
18:00 Bonsucesso RJ Goytacaz RJ Full Time 1-0 12 2.45 3.1 2.9 -7.03%
18:00 Duque de Caxias RJ Goncalense FC Full Time 2-0 12 1.5 4.5 7.25 -2.61%
18:00 Serra Macaense Audax RJ Full Time 0-0 11 3.4 3.2 2.25 -4.86%
18:00 Tigres Brasil RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Full Time 0-1 11 3 3.3 2.62 -1.77%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Olaria RJ Full Time 1-0 10 2.15 3.5 3.34 -4.78%
18:00 Catanduva FC AA Francana SP Full Time 1-0 10 2.75 3.24 2.45 -7.45%
18:00 Amparo SP Paulista Jundiai SP 11 2.93 3.48 2.2 -7.68%
18:00 Itapirense SP Flamengo SP Full Time 1-1 11 2.5 3.25 2.69 -7.36%
18:00 Mauaense SP Rio Branco SP Full Time 1-0 11 5.25 3.6 1.74 -4.12%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 3-2 13 1.53 4.5 7 -1.83%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 0-1 13 2.14 3.6 3.46 -3.30%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 2-0 12 1.464 4.45 6 -6.93%
13:00 Atibaia SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-2 14 2.56 2.91 3.05 -5.85%
21:00 Ferroviaria SP Taubate SP Finished 2-1 14 2.01 3.04 4.05 -6.84%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) GE Bage Full Time 1-2 11 2.38 3.2 3.15 -4.77%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Chapecoense Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-2 20 2.91 3.02 3.16 0.89%
20:00 Palmeiras SP Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-0 20 1.416 5.15 11 0.88%
20:00 Flamengo RJ Santos SP Finished 1-0 20 1.66 4.14 6.13 -0.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Atletico GO Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 20 2.95 2.95 2.81 -3.27%
14:00 Londrina Coritiba PR Finished 2-1 20 2.93 3.29 2.61 -2.76%
19:30 Vitoria BA Guarani SP Finished 0-1 20 1.98 3.28 4.7 -2.22%
22:00 Parana Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 20 2.45 2.98 3.65 -1.74%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
20:00 Confianca Aracaju Sampaio Correa MA Finished 0-2 15 2.17 3.32 3.55 -4.19%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Botev Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Finished 0-1 20 5.11 3.66 1.81 -2.10%
17:00 Ludogorets Razgrad Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-0 20 1.275 7.2 13 -0.01%
01:00 CSC Mississauga Serbian White Eagles Finished 3-2
22:30 Hamilton City Vorkuta Finished 1-3
23:00 Waterloo Region Real Mississauga Finished 4-0
15:00 Magallanes Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-2 16 2.352 3.34 3.04 -5.08%
18:30 Union San Felipe Deportes Copiapo Finished 0-0 16 2.3 3.36 3.2 -4.30%
23:00 Santiago Wanderers Deportes La Serena Finished 4-1 15 2.02 3.5 3.76 -4.46%
23:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Barnechea Finished 0-1 15 2.3 3.4 3.18 -4.16%
15:30 Palestino Coquimbo Unido Finished 2-0 20 2.22 3.4 3.5 -2.94%
18:00 Deportes Iquique Audax Italiano Finished 1-3 20 2.45 3.52 3.12 -1.26%
20:30 Union Espanola Universidad de Chile Finished 1-1 20 4.06 3.52 2.2 1.53%
15:00 Deportes Rescoleta CDSC Iberia Full Time 1-2 11 1.87 3.52 3.95 -6.72%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Anhui Litian Shijiazhuang Yongchang Finished 3-2 19 5.4 3.98 1.784 0.30%
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Hangzhou Greentown Finished 2-3 19 2.9 3.64 2.34 -4.48%
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin Beijing Baxy Finished 1-2 17 5.7 4.5 1.625 -1.29%
11:30 Qingdao Huanghai Meixian Hakka Finished 1-0 19 1.416 5.05 7.5 -3.62%
11:30 Guizhou Zhicheng Sichuan Longfor Finished 1-2 19 1.592 4.5 6 -1.67%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Changchun Yatai Finished 1-2 19 4.5 3.84 1.825 -2.97%
11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-1 13 2.5 3.55 3.6 4.22%
11:35 Henan Jianye Hebei Zhongji Finished 4-1 19 2.25 3.55 3.2 -3.72%
11:35 Guangzhou R&F Tianjin Quanjian Finished 2-1 19 1.85 4.4 4.1 -1.16%
00:30 Atletico Bucaramanga Aguilas Doradas Finished 2-0 20 2.58 2.97 3.34 -2.32%
20:15 Union Magdalena Santa Marta Deportes Tolima Finished 1-2 20 3.11 3.08 2.625 -2.65%
22:00 Once Caldas Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-1 20 2.21 3 4.07 -3.06%
22:30 La Equidad Patriotas FC Finished 1-0 20 2.28 3.2 3.7 -2.09%
20:00 Deportivo Rionegro Cortulua Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.24 2.352 -5.34%
20:00 Orsomarso Fortaleza FC Finished 2-0 17 3.3 3.36 2.19 -5.42%
20:00 Valledupar FC Barranquilla FC Finished 1-0 16 1.98 3.38 3.98 -4.96%
14:00 AD Turrialba Uruguay de Coronado 3 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
19:00 AD Cartagena AD Carmelita Finished 1-1 6 2.7 3.62 2.29 -7.69%
19:00 Curridabat FC Puerto Golfito Finished 1-2 6 2.07 3.55 3.1 -8.03%
21:00 Consultants Moravia Sporting San Jose Finished 1-1 6 2.325 3.5 2.7 -7.94%
21:00 Municipal Liberia AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-0 6 2.32 3.58 2.7 -7.47%
02:00 LD Alajuelense Guadalupe FC Finished 2-1 18 1.42 4.91 7.7 -3.64%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 Inter Zapresic Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 3-1 20 2.75 3.44 2.68 -2.67%
15:00 HNK Gorica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 0-0 20 2.2 3.58 3.4 -2.72%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb Hajduk Split II Finished 1-1 12 5 3.6 2.79 19.59%
14:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci NK Dugopolje Finished 0-3 17 2.45 3.34 3.5 0.68%
14:30 НК Ориент 1919 Sibenik Finished 1-0 17 3.6 3.4 2.17 -3.17%
14:30 NK Solin NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 3-0 17 2.12 3.5 3.9 -1.36%
16:00 Apollon Limassol AEP Paphos Finished 3-2 19 1.416 4.98 7.8 -3.40%
16:00 APOEL Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 3-0 19 1.41 4.71 9 -3.16%
07:30 Slavia Prague II Hostoun Finished 4-0 16 1.286 7 8.5 -3.67%
08:15 Loko Vltavin Domazlice Finished 1-0 14 1.95 4 3.4 -5.39%
08:15 Zbuzany Baumit Jablonec II Finished 1-0 14 1.83 4.06 4.6 -1.00%
08:30 Prepere Velvary Finished 2-1 16 2.15 3.8 3 -5.80%
14:00 FK Pardubice B Sokol Brozany Finished 3-1 14 1.61 5.7 6.15 4.26%
14:00 Uhersky Brod Petrkovice Finished 3-2 14 2.71 3.65 2.4 -5.63%
14:00 Sfk Vrchovina Slovan Rosice Finished 0-1 14 2 3.9 3.55 -3.67%
14:00 MFK Vyskov SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 0-2 14 2.6 3.62 2.7 -3.03%
14:30 Sokol Zivanice FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou Finished 1-0 14 1.96 4.33 3.75 -0.78%
08:15 FK Pardubice Dukla Prague Finished 3-1 20 3.12 3.46 2.67 1.62%
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad Trinec Finished 1-2 20 2.82 3.46 2.7 -1.38%
11:00 Zbrojovka Brno SK Lisen Finished 2-0 20 1.53 5.2 9 4.49%
15:00 FK Prostejov FK Varnsdorf Finished 3-2 20 1.816 3.7 4.93 -2.32%
08:30 Pribram U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 2-3 15 1.73 4.333 4.1 -5.01%
09:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished 1-4 13 9 6.5 1.26 -5.54%
09:00 Viktoria Plzen U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.33 5.6 7.5 -6.00%
09:45 Slavia Prague U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 1-3 13 1.18 7.5 11.25 -6.51%
11:00 FK Pardubice U19 Banik Ostrava U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.35 3.92 2.54 -6.92%
11:00 Sparta Prague U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 0-2 13 1.295 6.25 9 -4.15%
14:00 Mlada Boleslav Pribram Finished 6-0 20 1.4425 4.9 7.76 -2.55%
14:00 Slovan Liberec Teplice Finished 1-1 20 1.7092 4 5.88 -0.51%
17:00 Slavia Prague Slovacko Finished 3-0 20 1.25 6.3 15 -2.48%
14:00 Fremad Amager Viborg FF Finished 1-2 19 4.35 3.98 1.78 -4.12%
11:00 Vanlose Avarta Finished 1-0 16 2.33 3.3 3.2 -4.28%
11:30 VSK Arhus Naesby BK Finished 0-2 15 2.09 3.8 3.75 -0.82%
11:45 FA 2000 Hillerød Finished 3-1 15 3.88 4.333 1.81 -3.94%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Middelfart Finished 2-0 16 2.75 3.32 2.61 -4.58%
12:00 Brabrand AB Copenhagen Finished 4-4 16 2.4 3.26 3 -5.37%
12:00 Dalum Ringkobing Finished 3-3 16 1.81 4 3.9 -5.56%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Skovshoved Finished 0-0 15 1.8 3.75 4.2 -5.69%
13:00 Bronshoj Helsingor Finished 2-1 15 5.5 4.2 2.45 20.76%
11:00 OB Odense Women VSK Aarhus Women Finished 1-1 13 2.75 3.6 2.37 -5.96%
11:00 Farum Women KoldingQ Women Finished 5-0 11 2 3.6 3.4 -6.71%
10:00 Avedoere AB Taarnby Finished 1-2 13 7.1 4.85 1.435 -4.20%
11:00 Viby IF Silkeborg IF Finished 2-3 8 2.725 4.9 2.05 -5.56%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Hedensted IF Finished 1-0 11 2.15 4 2.95 -5.13%
11:00 Allerød FK Fremad Valby Finished 1-1 11 3.75 4.1 1.715 -8.56%
11:00 Ledoje-Smorum Koge Nord Finished 2-0 11 3 3.75 2.22 -4.80%
11:00 B 1908 Ishoj Finished 2-1 13 1.91 3.86 3.4 -7.13%
11:00 BK Union Greve Finished 2-3 11 1.504 4.3 5.25 -8.08%
11:00 Gentofte Vangede Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 0-0 10 3.2 4.08 2.1 -3.27%
11:00 Karlslunde IF Frederikssund IK Finished 1-0 11 1.65 4.05 4.33 -7.74%
11:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Tarnby FF Finished 1-1 11 1.5 4.52 5.55 -6.37%
11:30 Kjellerup VRI Finished 0-1 8 1.255 6.65 9 -5.51%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Taastrup FC Finished 7-2 11 1.5 4.5 5.45 -6.75%
12:00 Norresundby FC Djursland Finished 1-1 13 2.31 4.5 2.555 -4.44%
12:00 Odder IGF Herning Fremad Finished 2-2 10 2.5 3.8 2.45 -6.66%
13:00 Oure FA Otterup Finished 2-2 13 1.48 4.5 6 -6.06%
13:00 Varde OKS Finished 4-0 11 1.744 4.46 3.82 -5.61%
13:45 Marienlyst Kolding BK Finished 3-0 12 2.06 4 3.2 -4.57%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca Olmedo Rioramba Finished 2-1 19 2.05 3.9 4.2 1.80%
18:00 Mushuc Runa Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished 3-0 19 1.45 4.88 8 -1.92%
20:15 Delfin Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-2 19 2.55 3.4 2.86 -3.47%
22:30 SD Aucas America de Quito Finished 3-0 19 1.6173 4 6.5 -2.17%
15:45 Santa Rita Clan Juvenil Finished 4-0 15 1.16 7.5 17 -5.14%
20:00 Juventud Minera Chacaritas SC 4 2.8 3.4 2.25 -8.73%
20:00 Parma Machala Independiente de Pindal 3 1.296 5 7.3 -9.80%
20:00 El Vencedor Santa Tecla Finished 1-1 15 2.7 3.3 2.656 -4.75%
20:00 Once Municipal Chalatenango Finished 0-3 15 2.775 3.27 2.58 -5.10%
11:30 Fulham W.B.A. Finished 1-1 21 2.21 3.77 3.65 0.84%
14:00 Stoke City Bristol City Finished 1-2 21 2.26 3.59 3.72 1.03%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Millwall Finished 2-0 21 2.16 3.4 3.8 -1.98%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Birmingham Finished 0-1 21 2.44 3.4 3.3 -0.69%
14:00 Hull City Wigan Athletic Finished 2-2 21 2.13 3.6 3.9 -0.37%
14:00 Middlesbrough Reading Finished 1-0 21 2.15 3.58 3.71 -1.38%
14:00 Preston North End Brentford Finished 2-0 21 2.9 3.45 2.65 -1.19%
14:00 Queens Park Rangers Luton Town Finished 3-2 21 2.06 3.74 3.8 -1.57%
14:00 Swansea Nottingham Forest Finished 0-1 21 1.95 3.86 4.21 -0.93%
11:30 Portsmouth Norwich City U21 Finished 3-1 14 1.42 5.9 7.21 -1.23%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Spennymoor Town Finished 1-1 18 5.8 4.9 1.58 -0.93%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Brackley Town Finished 0-4 19 4 3.95 2.33 7.26%
14:00 Darlington 1883 York City Finished 0-2 19 2.904 3.64 2.36 -4.11%
14:00 Gateshead Boston United Finished 3-0 18 2.675 3.6 2.75 -1.50%
14:00 Guiseley Hereford United Finished 3-0 19 2.22 3.64 3.35 -2.31%
14:00 Kettering Town Alfreton Town Finished 2-1 19 2.89 3.64 2.6 -0.53%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Altrincham Finished 2-0 19 2.48 3.78 2.85 -1.83%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Gloucester City Finished 2-2 19 1.68 4.3 5.25 -1.79%
14:00 Leamington Farsley AFC Finished 0-3 19 2.57 3.66 2.752 -2.51%
14:00 Southport Blyth Spartans Finished 2-0 19 1.62 5.8 7.82 8.98%
14:00 Telford United Chester Finished 1-3 19 2.875 3.85 2.53 -0.28%
14:00 Barnet Maidenhead United Finished 1-0 20 2.05 3.55 3.9 -2.53%
14:00 Barrow AFC Solihull Moors Finished 3-0 20 3.29 3.49 2.26 -3.19%
14:00 Chesterfield Torquay United Finished 1-0 20 2.52 3.62 2.9 -1.76%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Hartlepool United Finished 3-1 20 2.6 3.4 2.82 -3.23%
14:00 Dover Athletic Chorley Finished 1-1 20 1.8 4.1 5.31 1.24%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Bromley Finished 1-1 20 2.55 3.56 2.9 -1.76%
14:00 Harrogate Town Boreham Wood Finished 0-0 20 2.46 3.45 4.31 7.71%
14:00 Notts County Halifax Town Finished 1-0 20 2.18 3.8 4.1 3.54%
14:00 Stockport County Aldershot Town Finished 1-2 20 2.02 3.64 4.19 -0.84%
14:00 Woking Ebbsfleet United Finished 2-2 20 2.05 3.74 3.94 -0.89%
14:00 Yeovil Town AFC Fylde Finished 3-2 20 2.5 3.52 2.89 -2.92%
16:20 Wrexham Sutton United Finished 1-1 20 1.856 3.85 4.59 -1.61%
14:00 Bath City Eastbourne Borough Finished 2-2 19 1.65 4.46 6.25 0.98%
14:00 Chelmsford City Chippenham Town Finished 3-3 19 1.99 3.76 5 3.26%
14:00 Concord Rangers Dartford FC Finished 0-2 19 2.01 3.7 3.65 -4.01%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers Maidstone United Finished 3-1 19 3.6 3.6 2.48 4.30%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Hungerford Finished 2-3 19 1.62 4.54 5.65 -1.43%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Braintree Town Finished 1-3 19 1.59 4.65 5.8 -1.61%
14:00 Oxford City Billericay Town Finished 2-2 19 2.95 3.74 2.3 -3.95%
14:00 Slough Town FC Hampton & Richmond Finished 3-1 19 1.65 4.55 6.55 2.20%
14:00 St. Albans City Weymouth Finished 1-4 19 3.22 3.6 2.72 4.60%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels Hemel Hempstead Finished 0-2 19 3.05 3.58 2.41 -2.17%
14:00 Welling United Wealdstone Finished 1-2 19 4.35 3.94 1.9 -0.99%
14:00 Brightlingsea Horsham YMCA Finished 0-4 13 2.6 3.6 2.52 -5.59%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-4 13 2.625 3.75 2.45 -5.28%
14:00 Cheshunt Margate Finished 1-2 13 2.47 3.75 2.635 -4.86%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Haringey Borough Finished 1-1 13 2.54 3.6 2.7 -4.02%
14:00 East Thurrock United Bognor Regis Town Finished 3-0 13 2.032 3.75 3.3 -5.82%
14:00 Enfield Town Corinthian Casuals Finished 3-1 13 1.635 4.22 4.75 -5.58%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Bishops Stortford Finished 1-0 13 1.744 4.05 4.1 -6.03%
14:00 Kingstonian Bowers Pitsea Finished 0-0 13 2.2 3.6 3.02 -5.97%
14:00 Lewes Potters Finished 3-3 13 2.89 3.6 2.41 -3.73%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Merstham Finished 0-4 13 2.57 3.6 2.6 -4.90%
14:00 Worthing FC Leatherhead FC Finished 5-5 13 1.97 3.94 4.08 -0.65%
14:00 Accrington Stanley Sunderland Finished 1-3 21 3.62 3.96 2.1 -0.49%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Shrewsbury Town Finished 1-1 21 3 3.4 2.7 0.22%
14:00 Blackpool Milton Keynes Dons Finished 0-3 21 2.01 4.1 4.33 2.84%
14:00 Burton Albion Coventry City Finished 0-0 21 2.33 3.62 3.3 -0.84%
14:00 Bury Portsmouth Cancelled
14:00 Gillingham Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-0 21 2.69 3.55 2.71 -2.19%
14:00 Ipswich Town Doncaster Rovers Finished 0-0 21 1.93 3.7 4.4 -1.54%
14:00 Lincoln City Bristol Rovers Finished 0-1 21 1.9804 3.47 4.3333 -2.33%
14:00 Oxford United Tranmere Rovers Finished 3-0 21 1.8 4.05 5 -0.25%
14:00 Peterborough United Rochdale AFC Finished 6-0 21 1.73 4.2 5.43 -0.03%
14:00 Rotherham United Bolton Wanderers Finished 6-1 20 1.57 5.7 11 10.71%
14:00 Southend United Fleetwood Town Finished 3-3 21 4.85 3.74 1.93 0.84%
14:00 Crawley Town Mansfield Town Finished 1-0 21 2.83 3.56 2.69 -0.60%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Cambridge United Finished 2-3 21 1.75 3.95 5.6 -0.32%
14:00 Exeter City Leyton Orient Finished 2-2 21 2 3.84 5.15 4.76%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Colchester United Finished 1-0 21 3.125 3.24 2.6 -1.31%
14:00 Northampton Town Newport County Finished 2-0 21 2.6 3.48 3 -0.53%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Grimsby Town Finished 2-2 21 2.7 3.38 2.86 -1.56%
14:00 Port Vale Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-0 21 2.5 3.62 3.16 0.74%
14:00 Salford City Cheltenham Finished 0-2 21 2.29 3.54 3.4 -1.31%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Morecambe Finished 3-0 21 1.82 3.9 4.81 -1.36%
14:00 Stevenage FC Carlisle United Finished 2-3 21 2.6 3.6 3.05 0.98%
14:00 Swindon Town Macclesfield Town Finished 3-0 21 1.55 4.65 7.2 0.09%
14:00 Walsall Bradford City Finished 0-1 21 2.66 3.4 2.84 -2.17%
14:00 Cleethorpes Town Leek Town 8 2.42 3.74 2.5 -7.46%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Basford Utd Finished 1-3 14 3.25 3.6 3.25 11.96%
14:00 Lancaster City Grantham Town Finished 3-3 14 2.065 3.54 3.34 -6.20%
14:00 Matlock Town South Shields Finished 1-2 14 2.82 3.62 2.41 -4.38%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Ashton United Finished 0-1 14 3 3.53 2.71 1.46%
14:00 Morpeth Town Buxton Finished 2-1 14 1.7 7 34 31.49%
14:00 Nantwich Town Scarborough Athletic Finished 3-2 14 2.4 3.58 2.75 -5.63%
14:00 Radcliffe Warrington Town Finished 1-1 14 2.99 3.75 4.333 20.21%
14:00 Stafford Rangers United of Manchester Finished 0-0 14 2.77 3.6 2.5 -3.73%
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic Atherton Collieries Finished 1-2 14 7 3.75 3.5 43.84%
14:00 Whitby Town Hyde United Finished 2-0 14 2.43 3.6 2.7 -5.63%
14:00 Witton Albion Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-0 14 2.54 3.6 2.77 -3.15%
11:30 Liverpool Newcastle United Finished 3-1 21 1.222 8.34 21 1.43%
14:00 Manchester United Leicester City Finished 1-0 21 2.19 3.75 4.43 5.37%
14:00 Sheffield United Southampton Finished 0-1 21 2.55 3.38 3.2 -0.05%
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Chelsea Finished 2-5 21 3.15 3.46 2.5 -0.64%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Crystal Palace Finished 4-0 21 1.45 5.1 8.84 0.11%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Burnley Finished 1-1 21 2.25 3.52 3.75 0.48%
16:30 Norwich City Manchester City Finished 3-2 21 29 13.45 1.16 3.00%
11:30 Arsenal U23 Leicester U23 Finished 2-1 16 1.54 4.7 5.5 -4.21%
12:00 Manchester City U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 1-2 16 1.96 4.14 3.6 -2.87%
14:00 Liverpool U23 Derby County U23 Finished 3-3 13 1.8 4.05 4.33 -3.23%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Wimborne Town Finished 0-4 14 3 3.7 2.19 -5.68%
14:00 Blackfield & Langley Farnborough Town Finished 2-0 14 2.1 3.88 3.1 -5.35%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Tiverton Town Finished 1-4 14 2.6 3.68 2.5 -5.33%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Yate Town Finished 2-1 14 1.833 3.94 3.8 -5.88%
14:00 Hendon Dorchester Town Finished 1-3 14 2.05 3.74 3.28 -5.67%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Chesham United Finished 1-3 14 2.87 3.7 2.6 -0.33%
14:00 Poole Town Harrow Borough Finished 3-1 14 1.94 3.9 3.48 -5.59%
14:00 Salisbury City Metropolitan Police Finished 1-3 14 1.75 4.46 5.25 1.41%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 1-1 14 1.73 3.91 4.4 -5.75%
14:00 Truro City Gosport Borough Finished 1-0 14 2.3 3.75 3.125 -2.10%
14:00 Walton Casuals Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-1 14 5 4.62 1.6 -3.98%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Royston Town Finished 1-1 13 2.35 3.6 2.8 -5.70%
14:00 Alvechurch Peterborough Sports Finished 2-2 13 2.33 3.6 2.78 -6.25%
14:00 Banbury United Hitchin Town Finished 0-0 13 1.87 3.78 3.78 -6.00%
14:00 Biggleswade Town Nuneaton Town Finished 2-0 13 3.02 5 26 75.57%
14:00 Coalville Town Stratford Town Finished 1-1 13 4.75 3.75 5.75 53.58%
14:00 Kings Langley Hednesford Town Finished 0-2 13 2.43 3.75 2.625 -5.58%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 0-1 13 2.43 3.75 2.625 -5.58%
14:00 Needham Market Barwell Finished 2-3 13 501 101 2.72 163.47%
14:00 Rushall Olympic St Ives Town FC Finished 4-3 13 2.25 3.94 4.65 9.49%
14:00 Stourbridge Leiston Finished 5-1 13 1.56 4.28 5.5 -5.35%
14:00 Tamworth Redditch United Finished 3-0 13 1.666 15 41 44.66%
10:00 Rakvere Tarvas Tammeka II Finished 1-4 14 7 5.8 2 22.66%
10:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-1 14 10.5 7.6 1.25 -2.61%
15:00 Flora Tallinn II Welco Elekter Finished 1-1 14 1.2 9.7 14.5 -0.54%
10:00 Kuressaare Paide Linnameeskond Finished 0-3 17 18 9.25 1.125 -4.99%
10:00 Levadia Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi Finished 1-1 14 1.05 16.75 51 -3.07%
13:00 JK Nomme Kalju Trans Narva Finished 2-2 17 1.52 4.62 6.25 -3.32%
11:00 FC Jazz P-Lirot Rauma Finished 0-2 17 2.05 3.78 3.28 -5.41%
12:00 SC Kufu 98 VPS 2 Finished 2-0 16 1.1 10 17 -6.36%
12:00 VIFK Vaasa GBK Kokkola Finished 1-0 18 2.93 3.93 2.52 0.75%
12:00 Seinajoen JK II FCV Finished 2-2 16 1.133 8.4 14.75 -6.49%
12:00 Viikingit Mipk Finished 1-0 16 2.55 3.7 2.864 -1.15%
12:00 Klubi 04 Helsinki Reipas Finished 4-3 17 2.04 3.77 3.3 -5.52%
12:00 KaPa Helsinki Tampere United Finished 3-1 17 1.91 3.85 3.85 -4.13%
12:00 SalPa FC Espoo Finished 2-1 17 2.38 3.75 2.72 -5.17%
12:00 EPS FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-1 17 3.47 3.75 1.98 -5.65%
12:00 Ilves Tampere II IF Gnistan Finished 1-7 16 3.67 4.08 1.88 -4.72%
14:00 FC Kiffen VJS FC Finished 1-1 17 2.31 3.7 2.91 -4.47%
14:00 JIPPO Joensuu NJS Finished 1-3 17 1.44 5 7 -3.60%
10:00 Hertta Women TuWe Women Full Time 0-1 8 1.744 4.5 3.64 -6.57%
10:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Women GBK Kokkola Women Full Time 3-0 8 1.48 4.7 5.55 -6.42%
11:00 Honka Espoo Women Aland United Women Finished 0-3 15 2 3.6 3.38 -6.86%
11:00 Myran Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 3-0 10 2.12 4.6 2.725 -5.31%
11:00 TiPS Vantaa Women KuPS Palloseura Women Finished 1-3 15 1.85 4 3.72 -5.60%
11:00 HauPa Women HPS Women 7 28 19 1.02 -6.43%
12:00 Ilves Tampere Women TPS Turku Women Finished 0-5 11 2.4 3.98 2.43 -7.36%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women Ilves Tampere II Women Full Time 0-0 7 1.21 6 9 -9.44%
13:00 HJK Helsinki Women JyPK Women Finished 3-0 14 1.25 6.4 9.3 -6.00%
14:00 Lahti RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 3-0 20 3.05 3.125 2.79 -0.63%
12:00 FF Jaro FC Haka Finished 1-3 19 3.95 4.23 1.85 -2.92%
12:00 AC Oulu TPS Turku Finished 0-0 19 3.25 3.54 2.39 -0.85%
12:00 EIF Ekenas TPV Finished 1-0 19 2.32 3.88 3.1 -1.12%
12:00 MyPa MuSa Finished 3-2 19 3.05 4.12 2.16 -3.25%
12:00 Kajaani KTP Kotka Finished 4-5 19 2.25 3.92 3.03 -2.87%
France ‐ CFA
13:15 Haguenau Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 2-2
13:30 Mulhouse Bobigny Finished 0-0
15:00 Reims II Schiltigheim Finished 5-3
16:00 Entente SSG Oissel Finished 3-0 7 2 3.4 3.48 -7.53%
16:00 FC Chartres Vannes Finished 1-1
16:00 Fleury Merogis Granville US Finished 0-0
16:00 Poissy Gobelins FC Finished 0-2 10 2.21 3.25 3.05 -8.09%
16:00 Rouen Angers II Finished 1-0 10 2.05 3.25 3.42 -8.08%
16:00 Stade Briochin Lorient II Finished 3-1
16:00 Vitre AS Saint Malo US Finished 0-2 11 2.8 3.04 2.88 -3.22%
16:00 Croix IC Lens II Finished 1-1 11 2.27 3.3 2.94 -7.72%
16:00 JA Drancy St Quentin Finished 1-0 9 1.744 3.44 4.95 -6.20%
16:00 Lille II SAS Epinal Finished 0-0 11 2.25 3.35 3.3 -4.40%
16:00 Hyeres Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-0
16:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 3-1 11 2.6 3.36 2.775 -4.09%
16:00 Lyon II MDA Chasselay Finished 1-2
16:00 Marignane US RC Grasse Finished 1-1
16:00 Marseille II Yzeure Finished 0-2 11 2.33 3.4 2.88 -6.59%
16:00 Nimes B AS Monaco II Finished 1-2
16:00 Saint Priest Martigues Finished 1-1 11 2.34 3.25 2.86 -7.81%
16:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Romorantin Finished 1-0 9 2.2 3.3 3.2 -6.55%
16:00 Nantes II Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-1 11 1.76 3.6 4.33 -7.14%
16:00 Saint Etienne II Bergerac Perigord Finished 0-1 11 2.5 3.25 3 -3.94%
16:00 Belfort SC Bastia Finished 0-1
17:00 Guingamp II Mantes Finished 2-1 11 2.288 3.2 3.02 -7.47%
17:00 Stade Bordelais FC Sete 34 Finished 0-1 9 2.65 3.2 2.4 -9.63%
17:30 Annecy FC Marseille Endoume Finished 3-1 9 1.76 3.52 4.3 -7.82%
18:00 Sedan St. Genevieve Finished 1-0 11 2 3.45 3.64 -6.07%
12:30 Bordeaux Women Montpellier Women Finished 1-0 12 3.15 3.52 2.23 -4.76%
12:30 Guingamp Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-3 14 2.25 3.5 3.145 -4.59%
12:30 Marseille Women Reims Women Finished 0-3 12 1.61 4.13 4.85 -6.49%
18:30 Paris FC Women Metz Women Finished 2-2 16 1.27 5.6 11.25 -5.20%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:30 Paris Saint Germain Strasbourg Finished 1-0 21 1.21 8.5 17 -0.29%
18:00 Dijon Nimes Finished 0-0 21 2.98 3.42 2.65 -0.53%
18:00 Brest Rennes Finished 0-0 21 3.3 3.28 2.44 -1.74%
18:00 Bordeaux Metz Finished 2-0 21 2.08 3.37 5.7 4.94%
18:00 Montpellier Nice Finished 2-1 21 2 3.54 4.4 -0.97%
France ‐ Ligue 2
12:00 Clermont Lorient Finished 0-2 20 5.25 3.65 3.03 25.87%
13:00 Rennes U19 Nantes U19 6 2.9 3.11 2.43 -7.23%
14:00 Dila Gori Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 0-0 10 2.28 3.25 3.2 -5.55%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-1 11 1.6 3.82 5.4 -6.71%
13:30 Augsburg Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 2-1 21 3.96 4.04 2.05 1.23%
13:30 FC Koln Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 0-1 21 2.7 3.8 3.25 6.25%
13:30 Union Berlin Werder Bremen Finished 1-2 21 2.8 3.8 2.95 4.24%
13:30 FSV Mainz 05 Hertha Berlin Finished 2-1 21 2.42 3.64 3.05 -1.56%
13:30 Borussia Dortmund Bayer Leverkusen Finished 4-0 21 1.89 4.35 4.333 1.03%
16:30 RB Leipzig Bayern Munchen Finished 1-1 21 4.65 4.55 2 6.97%
11:00 Jahn Regensburg VfB Stuttgart Finished 2-3 21 3.41 3.9 2.48 4.94%
11:00 FC Heidenheim Holstein Kiel Finished 3-0 21 2.45 4.2 5 18.17%
11:00 Hannover 96 Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-2 21 2.6 3.72 2.95 0.76%
12:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Bayern Munchen II Finished 2-2 20 3 3.74 2.55 0.72%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 3-1 20 1.64 4.24 5.8 -1.77%
12:00 SV Meppen Kaiserslautern Finished 6-1 20 2.56 4.333 5.25 23.17%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-2 20 2.35 3.84 3.36 1.67%
12:00 Preussen Munster Viktoria Koln Finished 2-3 20 2.93 3.7 2.75 2.54%
12:00 FSV Zwickau KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 1-2 20 1.92 3.8 4.06 -2.94%
09:00 Werder Bremen U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.3 6.75 10.75 -1.03%
09:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-3 13 10 8.25 1.192 -5.67%
09:00 RB Leipzig U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.05 12 34 -6.11%
09:00 St. Pauli U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.36 5.8 8 -3.17%
09:00 Wolfsburg U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Finished 2-0 13 1.0519 13 34 -5.39%
09:00 SC Freiburg U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 0-2 13 3.84 4.45 1.8 -3.91%
09:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.795 4.4 4.4 -1.15%
09:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 1-4 13 1.27 6.25 9.5 -5.00%
09:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.77 4.333 4 -4.38%
09:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 1-1 13 4.7 4.8 1.59 -4.76%
09:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 Finished 0-2 13 7.5 5.8 1.36 -3.94%
10:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 4-6 14 2.65 6 2.38 3.71%
10:00 FC Koln U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 1-1 14 1.4 5.25 6.7 -5.12%
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.727 5 4.4 -0.63%
11:00 Greuther Furth U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 1-1 15 4.6 4.6 1.63 -4.61%
11:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 0-0 14 1.2 6.7 12 -6.18%
12:00 Bayern Munchen U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 1-3 13 1.38 5.5 7.25 -4.25%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Ulm 1846 U19 Finished 3-0 13 1.17 7.25 17 -4.89%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 0-1 14 4.6 4.5 1.7 -2.71%
12:00 Pforzheim SGV Freiberg Finished 1-0 10 2.05 4 2.95 -7.13%
12:00 FSV 08 Bissingen SV Oberachern Finished 5-3 10 1.83 4.05 3.5 -7.33%
12:00 FV Ravensburg FC 08 Villingen Finished 1-1 10 1.615 4.2 4.2 -8.71%
12:00 Goppinger SV VfB Stuttgart II Finished 2-0 10 3.184 3.7 2.05 -6.73%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 5-1 9 1.44 5.45 6 -4.27%
12:00 SV Sandhausen II FC Nottingen Finished 1-3 10 3.2 4 2.05 -4.79%
12:30 Freiburger Ilshofen Finished 1-4 10 2 3.8 3.25 -6.62%
13:30 Neckarsulmer SU Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 4-0 9 1.97 3.75 3.6 -4.95%
13:30 SV Linx Reutlingen Finished 3-0 10 2.35 4 2.75 -3.77%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach SV Seligenporten Finished 0-2 11 5.7 5.1 1.49 -4.09%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 FC Viktoria Kahl Finished 4-1 11 1.25 7.3 12.75 -1.52%
14:00 ASV Cham Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-0 10 2.06 3.9 2.97 -7.28%
14:00 ATSV Erlangen DJK Ammerthal Finished 2-4 11 2.21 3.82 2.73 -7.46%
14:00 DJK Gebenbach Würzburger FV Finished 1-0 11 1.76 4.12 3.72 -7.38%
14:00 Sand Karlburg Finished 5-0 11 1.99 4.18 2.95 -7.47%
14:00 TSV Abtswind DJK Bamberg Finished 0-2 11 2.06 3.76 3.05 -7.34%
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 2-2 11 1.7 4.24 4 -6.90%
12:00 FC Ismaning Turkspor Augsburg Finished 0-2 11 1.64 4.27 4.25 -7.34%
13:00 Kirchanschoring TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 3-1 11 2.04 3.75 3.3 -5.65%
13:30 TSV Nördlingen SV Donaustauf Finished 1-4 11 2.49 4 2.44 -5.79%
13:30 Schwaben Augsburg Deisenhofen Finished 1-4 11 2.68 3.83 2.24 -7.46%
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 2-1 11 3.75 4 1.81 -6.47%
15:00 Kottern TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 1-2 11 2.23 4 2.78 -5.49%
11:00 BTS Neustadt Blumenthaler SV Finished 2-6 10 8 6.75 1.33 -2.44%
12:30 Aumund Vegesack Bremer Sv Finished 1-3 12 3.28 4.5 2 -2.64%
11:00 TuS Dassendorf Niendorfer TSV Finished 2-0 11 1.63 4.7 4.5 -4.62%
13:00 FSV Fernwald Hanau 93 Finished 1-3 10 2.6 4.4 2.35 -3.61%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim SC Waldgirmes Finished 3-5 10 3.65 4.2 1.85 -5.00%
13:00 TSV Lehnerz Gucu Friedberg Finished 3-0 10 1.4 6 7.25 -1.85%
13:00 SV Steinbach Bad Vilbel Finished 3-3 10 2.8 4.02 2.05 -8.57%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen KSV Baunatal Finished 1-2 10 2.55 4.02 2.9 1.45%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 0-2 12 6 5 1.4 -7.49%
12:00 Hansa Rostock II Greifswalder Finished 4-1 12 2.225 4 2.71 -6.41%
12:00 Torgelower Greif Tasmania Berlin Finished 2-0 12 1.78 4.2 4.5 -2.16%
11:30 Grimma Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 0-3 9 2.22 3.85 2.55 -9.28%
12:00 FSV Martinroda Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 2-2 10 2.38 4 2.58 -5.46%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen II Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 3-1 10 2.12 4.05 2.6 -9.36%
12:00 VfB Krieschow VFC Plauen Finished 2-1 10 2.9 3.8 2.05 -8.74%
13:00 VfL Halle 96 Eilenburg Finished 0-0 11 3.32 3.86 1.9 -7.97%
14:00 SSVg Velbert VfB Hilden Finished 1-1 10 2.1 4.34 3.3 -0.95%
14:00 Kickers Emden VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 1-2 10 4.3 4.7 1.8 -0.09%
15:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Gifhorn Finished 0-4 10 2.05 4 2.9 -7.63%
12:00 Eintracht Trier TuS Koblenz Finished 3-2 10 2.12 4 3.25 -2.86%
12:30 TSV Schott Mainz Hertha Wiesbach Finished 5-1 11 1.5 4.75 6 -4.20%
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 0-3 10 2.2 3.75 3.6 0.10%
13:30 Karbach Kaiserslautern II Finished 0-4 10 3.2 4 2.03 -5.22%
13:30 Wormatia Worms TuS Mechtersheim Finished 3-2 10 1.3 5.5 7.25 -8.17%
15:30 FV Dudenhofen Rochling Volklingen Finished 3-1 11 2.104 4.2 4 3.80%
12:00 Phonix Lubeck SV Eutin 08 Finished 1-0 11 1.6 4.74 5.25 -2.58%
12:00 Husumer SV TSB Flensburg Finished 1-8 9 4.75 4.9 1.465 -8.86%
12:00 VfB Lubeck II Flensburg 08 Finished 4-1 10 4 4.4 1.8 -3.18%
12:00 TSV Kropp SV Preußen 09 Reinfeld Finished 1-2 9 5 5 1.47 -7.43%
12:00 PSV Neumunster Oldenburger SV Finished 1-3 9 2.1 4.7 3.15 -0.64%
12:00 FV Illertissen Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-0 17 2.97 3.8 2.33 -2.82%
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth TSV Aubstadt Finished 2-2 17 1.656 4.22 5.29 -2.90%
12:00 TSV Buchbach Schweinfurt Finished 3-2 17 4.26 3.8 1.875 -3.03%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-1 17 1.48 4.9 6.75 -2.71%
12:00 VfR Garching SV Schalding Heining Finished 2-2 17 2.34 3.92 2.79 -3.93%
11:00 Hamburger SV II Werder Bremen II Finished 0-1 17 2.44 3.78 2.81 -2.94%
12:00 Heider SV TSV Havelse Finished 0-1 17 4.87 4.4 1.725 -1.22%
13:00 BSV Rehden VfB Lubeck Finished 1-0 17 4.54 4.26 1.77 -1.96%
14:00 VfL Wolfsburg II SSV Jeddeloh Finished 1-1 17 1.27 6.5 10 -3.96%
11:30 VfB Auerbach Optik Rathenow Finished 5-2 17 1.55 4.57 6.3 -2.22%
12:00 FSV Frankfurt VfR Aalen Finished 0-4 16 2.4 3.78 3.54 3.77%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim II FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.74 2.375 -4.36%
12:00 Pirmasens SV Elversberg Finished 1-3 16 10 5.9 1.36 -0.48%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken Bayern Alzenau Finished 0-2 16 1.37 5.4 8.5 -3.17%
12:00 TSG Balingen SC Freiburg II Finished 1-2 16 2.88 3.58 2.38 -4.46%
12:00 TSV Steinbach Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.52 3.42 0.69%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Bahlinger SC Finished 1-4 16 2.845 4 4.2 19.11%
12:00 Bonner SC Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-3 17 1.62 4.28 5.72 -2.51%
12:00 FC Koln II Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-3 17 2.67 3.75 2.536 -3.43%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen TuS Haltern am See Finished 5-1 17 1.42 4.95 7.15 -4.41%
14:00 St Josephs Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 2-0
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Aetos Orfanou Thesprotos Finished 2-1 2 3.25 3.4 2.25 -4.42%
13:00 Ellasona Aspropyrgos Finished 0-1
16:00 Atromitos Athens PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 2-3 20 67 13 1.7 47.04%
16:15 OFI Crete Panetolikos Finished 3-1 20 2.05 3.78 5.53 7.16%
18:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Niki Volos Finished 5-0 19 1.16 8.75 25 -1.61%
19:00 Antigua GFC Siquinala Finished 1-0 14 1.605 4.4 7.5 1.66%
21:00 CSD Municipal Coban Imperial Finished 3-2 16 2.05 3.25 3.7 -6.17%
21:30 INFOP FC CD Real Sociedad Finished 2-1 15 1.93 5 8.5 19.65%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Eastern AA Finished 0-4 15 1.7 4.55 4.3 -3.90%
09:30 Kitchee SC Yuen Long Finished 2-2 14 1.275 6.15 10.75 -3.84%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Budapest Honved Videoton Finished 0-1 17 3.7 3.54 2.28 0.87%
15:00 Diosgyori VTK Zalaegerszegi Finished 1-0 17 2.81 3.55 2.45 -4.37%
15:00 Puskas Akademia Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-0 17 1.325 5.5 10.25 -3.30%
15:00 Ujpest Debrecin VSC Finished 3-2 17 2.15 3.45 3.5 -3.91%
15:00 Várda SE Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-2 17 2.704 3.34 2.625 -4.78%
17:30 Paksi SE Ferencvarosi Finished 0-4 17 4.55 3.55 1.9 -2.70%
14:00 Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Vikingur Olafsvik Finished 0-1 17 2.26 3.76 3.1 -3.01%
14:00 Fjolnir Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 1-1 17 1.76 4.05 4.35 -4.30%
14:00 Fram Reykjavik Thor Akureyri Finished 3-0 17 2.45 4 2.595 -4.17%
14:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur Keflavik Finished 3-1 17 2.52 3.7 2.65 -4.26%
14:00 Magni Grenivik Throttur Reykjavík Finished 3-1 17 3.115 3.94 2.1 -4.85%
14:00 UMF Njardvik Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 1-2 17 5.6 4.5 1.592 -2.81%
14:00 Dalvik Reynir IR Reykjavik Finished 0-0 14 3 3.63 3.3 9.67%
14:00 KFG Gardabaer KF Fjardabyggd Finished 4-1 14 2.4 201 501 136.05%
14:00 UMF Selfoss Volsungur Finished 4-1 14 1.33 6.15 9.7 -1.73%
Iceland ‐ Cup
17:00 Víkingur Reykjavík FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 1-0 17 3.36 3.68 3.18 13.14%
09:00 Peerless SC Calcutta Customs Finished 2-2 9 1.29 5.15 9 -7.45%
08:30 Madura United Barito Putera Finished 2-2 18 1.5 4.84 7.1 -1.39%
11:15 PS Tira Persib Bandung Finished 1-1 18 2.31 3.72 3.25 -0.93%
18:00 Juventude Desportiva Lajense     Angrense 2 4.4 3.8 1.62 -9.72%
19:30 Cunupia FC     Caledonia AIA 4 3.1 3.74 2.07 -6.81%
22:00 St. Ann's Rangers     Police FC 5 1.73 4.02 3.8 -8.25%
14:30 Machine Sazi Padideh Shandiz Finished 0-1 11 5.05 3.2 1.83 -5.39%
15:15 Foolad Khuzestan Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-0 12 3.23 3.125 2.395 -4.50%
18:30 Longford Town Bray Wanderers