• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 15, 2019

Sep 15, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Fosa Juniors     TP Mazembe Finished 0-0
14:30 Elect Sport     Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 1-1
15:00 Enyimba     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 0-0 11 1.592 3.72 7.45 -3.02%
15:00 Asante Kotoko     Etoile Sahel Finished 2-0 14 2.08 3.38 3.85 -3.51%
16:00 ASC Kara     AS Vita Club Kinshasa Finished 0-0 12 2.89 3.4 2.39 -5.53%
17:00 FC Nouadhibou     Wydad Casablanca Finished 0-2 13 2.65 3.16 2.8 -4.85%
18:00 Al Nasr Benghazi     Raja Casablanca Finished 1-3
19:45 USM Alger     Gor Mahia Finished 4-1 14 1.23 6 17 -3.71%
11:00 Bolton City FC     Zanaco Finished 1-2
13:00 Azam FC     Triangle United Finished 0-1 13 1.54 4 7.5 -3.17%
13:00 TS Galaxy     Cnaps Sport FC Finished 1-0
13:15 Malindi     Al-Masry Club Finished 1-4
15:00 FC Esae     Salitas Finished 0-0
19:45 Paradou     CS Sfaxien Finished 3-1 14 3.65 3.5 3.26 15.42%
14:00 KS Bylis Ballsh KS Kukesi Finished 2-1
14:00 KF Laci Partizani Tirana Finished 1-0 8 2.95 2.79 2.65 -6.96%
15:00 Na Hussein Dey ES Setif Postponed
15:00 USM Alger JS Saoura Postponed
17:00 Paradou ASO Chlef Postponed
18:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Ain M'lila Postponed
18:00 JS Kabylie Belouizdad Postponed
18:00 Magra CS Constantine Postponed
19:00 Biskra USM Bel Abbes Postponed
20:00 MC Oran MC Alger Finished 2-3 17 3 2.95 2.63 -4.99%
14:00 Argentino de Quilmes Club Comunicaciones Finished 1-1 17 2.75 2.9 2.96 -4.43%
18:30 Defensores Unidos San Miguel Finished 0-2 17 2.3 2.95 3.84 -3.31%
18:30 Sacachispas Deportivo Armenio Finished 0-3 17 2.744 2.9 2.984 -4.25%
00:00 Quilmes All Boys Floresta Finished 3-1 17 1.86 3.3 4.89 -4.32%
14:00 Guillermo Brown Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 17 2.51 3 3.1 -5.15%
19:00 Atletico Mitre Agropecuario Finished 2-1 17 2.76 2.85 3.1 -3.45%
19:00 Gimnasia Mendoza Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-2 17 2.36 3.09 3.7 -1.73%
20:00 San Martin San Juan CA Barracas Central Finished 0-0 17 2.23 3.14 3.9 -2.28%
14:00 Gimnasia La Plata Racing Club Finished 1-2 21 3.69 3.1 2.375 -1.44%
16:15 Banfield Talleres De Cordoba Finished 0-1 21 2.07 3.18 4.75 -0.80%
20:00 CA Independiente Lanus Finished 2-2 21 2.09 3.4 4.5 0.52%
20:00 Rosario Central Newells Old Boys Finished 1-1 21 2.68 3 3.12 -2.63%
23:00 Boca Juniors Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-0 21 1.9009 3.55 6.2 3.19%
12:15 Ararat Yerevan FC Noah Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.42 3.56 -5.13%
05:00 Maitland Edgeworth Eagles Finished 2-0 15 2.565 3.6 2.75 -3.03%
08:00 Olympic FC Brisbane Gold Coast Knights Finished 1-2 15 6.25 5 1.98 15.60%
08:00 North Star FC AC Carina Finished 1-3 4 2.15 4 2.99 -4.72%
02:30 Dandenong Thunder Bulleen Lions Finished 1-0 5 2.08 3.85 3.2 -5.03%
08:30 Avondale Heights SC Bentleigh Greens Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 1.76 4.16 4.2 -4.46%
05:30 Calder United Women Bulleen Lions Women 8 1.8 4.25 4.2 -2.81%
06:30 Moreton Bay Jets Women The Gap Women 1 2.3 4 2.4 -9.21%
12:30 Rheindorf Altach SKN St Polten Finished 6-0 21 1.75 4.37 5.75 2.65%
12:30 Rapid Vienna Trenkwalder Admira Finished 5-0 21 1.36 5.58 9.5 -1.94%
15:00 Wolfsberger AC Austria Wien Finished 3-0 21 1.7 4.67 6.5 4.58%
08:30 FC Pasching Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 0-5 20 2.7 3.86 3 3.87%
08:30 Reichenau SC Imst Finished 7-1
12:30 SV Hall FC Kufstein Finished 1-2 6 1.83 4.25 3.62 -5.48%
14:00 Rothis Bregenz Finished 1-2
14:00 Kuchl SV Grodig Finished 1-2 3 3.62 3.74 1.92 -6.06%
15:00 Telfs SC Schwaz Finished 2-2 10 2.51 4.05 2.41 -5.68%
14:00 Keshla FK Sabail Finished 1-2 18 2.7 3.24 2.72 -4.46%
16:30 Karabagh Neftchi Baku Finished 2-0 18 1.9091 3.62 4.44 -2.47%
20:00 St Andrew Lions Whitehall Titans
22:00 Youth Milan Wotton FC
13:00 Krumkachy FC Smorgon Finished 4-0 4 1.55 4.02 5.75 -6.35%
12:00 Slavia Mozyr Energetik BGU Finished 2-2 18 1.9901 3.76 3.7 -3.73%
14:00 FC Isloch Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-1 18 4.57 4.02 1.835 -1.24%
16:00 Dinamo Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 2-1 18 1.7092 3.88 5.25 -3.22%
14:00 Roeselare Royal Excelsior Virton Finished (awarded) 0-5 20 8 5.05 2.33 32.94%
13:00 RFC Liege Dender Finished 4-2 8 2.75 3.6 2.45 -4.72%
13:00 Givry Meux Finished 0-3 2 5.1 3.6 1.5 -12.32%
13:00 RRC Hamoir U.R. Namur Finished 0-3 2 1.35 4.4 5.8 -12.31%
13:00 Rebecquoise Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 0-2 2 1.65 3.6 4 -11.80%
13:00 Solieres Sport Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 1-4 2 5.75 4.25 1.4 -10.99%
13:00 Stockay-Warfusee Entente Durbuy Finished 0-3 2 3.2 3.35 1.95 -11.02%
13:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Verlaine Finished 3-3 2 1.3 4.85 6.75 -11.00%
13:00 Hamme VW Sparta Petegem Finished 1-3 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
13:00 Merelbeke Gullegem Finished 0-0 2 1.85 3.65 3.15 -11.66%
13:00 Zwevezele Knokke Finished 1-1 2 5.8 4.25 1.35 -12.93%
13:00 Cappellen FC Eendracht Aalst Finished 2-2 2 2.5 3.4 2.3 -11.42%
13:00 Duffel ASV Geel Abandoned 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
13:00 KVK Tienen Vosselaar Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.6 5 -12.62%
13:00 Olympia Wijgmaal Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 4-1 2 4.9 3.8 1.5 -11.81%
14:00 Londerzeel SK Hades Finished 1-1 2 2.18 3.35 2.7 -11.32%
14:30 Pepingen Hoogstraten Finished 2-1 2 2.48 3.5 2.3 -11.01%
13:00 Bocholter VV Diegem Sport Finished 2-0 2 1.25 4.9 7 -12.81%
12:30 Anderlecht Antwerp Finished 1-2 20 2.38 3.69 3.6 3.20%
16:00 KAA Gent KV Mechelen Finished 3-0 20 1.52 4.66 6.63 -2.28%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Kortrijk Finished 2-0 20 2.25 3.62 3.35 -1.88%
19:30 Real Tomayapo Independiente Petrolero Finished 4-3 11 1.89 3.84 3.6 -6.31%
19:30 Universitario Sucre Stormers SC Finished 2-2 10 1.675 4.2 4.5 -5.42%
19:30 Mariscal Sucre Vaca Diez Finished 2-3 9 2.12 3.6 2.8 -9.63%
19:30 Real Santa Cruz Torre Fuerte Finished 0-0 10 2.125 3.6 2.94 -8.13%
19:30 CD Fortaleza Stormers San Lorenzo Finished 0-0 9 3.5 3.75 1.888 -7.58%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Bolivar Finished 0-3 18 2.3 3.86 3.25 -0.15%
19:00 San Jose Oruro Destroyers Finished 7-0 18 1.1 11.75 26 -3.16%
21:15 Guabira Montero Blooming Finished 1-1 18 3.07 3.93 2.2 -3.36%
23:30 Royal Pari Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-0 18 2.57 3.65 2.63 -4.15%
17:30 FK Sarajevo Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-0 16 1.184 7.49 17 -3.56%
17:30 Siroki Brijeg Tuzla City Finished 1-3 16 1.77 3.65 5.71 -1.39%
14:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 Bahia BA U20 Finished 2-1 13 1.54 3.87 6.5 -5.80%
17:00 Corinthians Women Flamengo RJ Women Finished 2-0 15 1.55 4.04 6.2 -5.12%
18:00 Campos AA RJ Sao Goncalo Full Time 1-3 14 5.2 3.7 1.888 0.78%
18:00 Serrano RJ Sampaio Correa RJ Full Time 1-0 14 5.6 3.88 1.63 -4.74%
18:00 Rio SP CF Rio de Janeiro Marica 3 2.216 3.22 3.05 -8.23%
18:00 Confianca Aracaju Auto Esporte
13:00 AD Guarulhos Fernandopolis SP Full Time 1-2 12 2.55 3.2 2.7 -6.98%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 3-2 15 1.488 4.35 6.25 -5.83%
13:00 Mirassol SP Nacional SP Finished 3-1 14 1.47 3.96 7.5 -6.20%
13:00 Juventus SP Comercial SP Finished 1-1 14 2.61 4 8 31.90%
18:00 Remo PA Atletico Acreano Finished 6-1 15 1.31 5.5 11 -3.48%
14:00 SC Gaucho Nova Prata RS Full Time 2-0 10 1.1571 7.75 17 -4.95%
14:00 Lajeadense RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Full Time 2-2 10 3.2 3.54 2.045 -7.75%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS CE Aimore RS Full Time 1-2 13 3 3.45 2.34 -4.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Ceara Botafogo RJ Finished 0-0 20 1.87 3.7 5.68 1.93%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Internacional RS Finished 1-3 20 1.72 3.91 5.6 -1.55%
14:00 Atletico PR Avai Finished 0-1 20 1.81 4.17 6.8 6.46%
19:00 Bahia BA Fortaleza Finished 1-1 20 1.65 3.85 6.4 -2.16%
19:00 Fluminense RJ Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 20 3.21 3.1 2.8 0.88%
19:00 Gremio RS Goias Finished 3-0 20 1.3 6.2 14 -0.19%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP CS Alagoano Finished 1-1 20 1.286 5.3 14.5 -3.41%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Figueirense Sport Club do Recife Finished 1-2 19 3.55 2.98 2.48 -2.01%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
21:00 Juventude RS Nautico Capibaribe Finished 2-1 17 2.225 3.32 3.75 -1.70%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Dunav Ruse Slavia Sofia Finished 0-0 20 3.056 3.6 2.41 -1.96%
17:15 Levski Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 3-0 20 1.6 3.92 6.15 -4.10%
00:30 Brantford Galaxy Scarborough SC Finished 1-6
21:00 FC Ukraine United Kingsman Finished 5-1
15:00 San Luis de Quillota Rangers De Talca Finished 3-2 16 2.63 3.3 2.7 -5.09%
18:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 0-1 17 2.112 3.34 3.56 -5.10%
18:30 Cobreloa Nublense Finished 1-2 17 1.73 3.76 4.85 -4.78%
15:30 Universidad de Concepcion Colo Colo Finished 3-1 20 3.82 3.48 2.05 -3.56%
18:00 Cobresal Everton Vina del Mar Finished 2-1 20 2.03 3.44 4.31 -1.51%
20:30 Universidad Catolica O'Higgins Finished 0-0 20 1.5291 4.4 6.6 -3.17%
23:00 Union La Calera Antofagasta Finished 2-3 20 2.08 3.54 3.72 -3.11%
18:30 Lautaro de Buin Arturo Fernández Full Time 1-1 13 2.64 3.46 2.5 -6.35%
19:00 Independiente Cauquenes CSD San Antonio Unido Full Time 1-0 12 2.4 3.4 2.75 -6.93%
19:00 Colchagua General Velasquez Full Time 0-0 12 2.03 3.62 3.6 -4.46%
20:00 San Marcos Arica Deportes Vallenar Full Time 2-0 12 1.744 3.5 4.75 -6.51%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shenyang Urban Hebei Elite Full Time 1-0 6 2.38 3.1 3.38 -3.72%
07:00 Jilin Baijia Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 2-0 6 2.43 3 3.12 -6.14%
07:00 Baoding Yingli Zibo Sunday Full Time 0-1 6 8 4.75 1.37 -6.14%
07:00 Yinchuan Helanshan Beijing Ligong 4 1.21 6.9 17.5 -2.77%
07:00 Shanxi Xindu Jiangsu Yancheng Full Time 0-1 6 15.25 6.3 1.44 8.84%
07:00 Qingdao Jonoon Dalian Boyang Full Time 0-1 6 1.74 3.57 4.43 -7.46%
07:00 Taizhou Yuanda Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 6-0 6 1.2 8.5 13 -2.71%
07:00 Sichuan Jiuniu FC Fujian Tianxin Full Time 4-1 5 1.53 4.45 6.05 -4.18%
07:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Qingdao Huanghai Full Time 2-1 5 2.27 3.25 3.23 -5.47%
07:00 Wuhan Hongxing Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 0-0 5 12.25 5.7 1.33 -0.89%
07:00 Jiangxi Liansheng Lhasa Chengtou Full Time 1-0 5 1.29 6.55 14.75 0.44%
07:00 Guangxi Baoyun Zhenjiang Huasa Full Time 1-0 5 4.57 3.48 1.74 -7.48%
07:00 Suzhou Dongwu Nanjing Shaye Full Time 0-0 5 1.18 8.25 14.25 -3.74%
07:00 Hunan Xiangtao Yunnan Kunlu Full Time 0-0 5 2.4 3.15 4.18 2.74%
07:00 Harbin Yiteng Wuhan Three Towns 5 11.25 5.7 1.73 18.71%
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Shaanxi Changan Finished 0-1 13 2.25 3.94 4.26 7.18%
09:30 Shanghai Shenhua Tianjin Teda Finished 0-3 20 1.68 4.45 5.25 -1.03%
11:35 Wuhan Zall Dalian Aerbin Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.66 2.85 -1.60%
00:45 Atletico Nacional Medellin Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-3 20 1.52 8.5 26 22.85%
20:00 Jaguares De Cordoba America de Cali Finished 2-2 20 3.15 3.1 2.625 -2.06%
20:00 Los Millonarios Deportivo Pasto Finished 2-1 20 1.95 3.7 6 5.29%
22:45 Envigado Independiente Medellin Finished 2-4 20 3.1 3.14 2.86 0.94%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Deportes Quindio Finished 0-2 17 2.88 3.28 2.44 -5.83%
20:30 Universitario de Popayan Boyaca Chico Finished 2-2 16 2.795 3.4 2.685 -2.38%
20:30 CD Real Santander Llaneros FC Finished 0-1 15 2.01 3.35 4.3 -2.78%
17:00 AD Aserri AD Cofutpa Finished 3-2 4 2.28 3.45 2.752 -8.41%
17:00 Barrio Mexico AD Santa Rosa Finished 3-0 10 2.32 3.54 2.7 -7.74%
20:00 Municipal Santa Ana Juventud Escazucena Finished 1-3 11 2.93 3.54 2.4 -3.89%
20:00 AD Turrialba Uruguay de Coronado Finished 2-0 3 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 4-0 14 1.475 5.2 9.5 2.51%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 Osijek Varteks Varazdin Finished 2-2 20 1.25 6.69 17.73 -0.58%
17:00 Rijeka Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.38 3.38 -2.58%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Rudes NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 3-0 16 1.67 3.83 5.2 -4.96%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Ethnikos Achnas Finished 1-1 19 1.89 4.1 4.46 0.28%
15:00 AEK Larnaca Omonia Nicosia Finished 2-2 19 2.1 3.69 3.94 -0.10%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-2 19 5.62 3.83 1.8264 1.36%
08:15 Admira Prague FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 1-0 15 1.864 4.15 4 -2.67%
08:15 Sparta Prague II Pribram II Finished 2-0 15 1.2 8.25 12.5 -3.34%
08:15 Dukla Praha II Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 2-1 15 1.75 4.35 4.2 -3.79%
08:15 Blansko Sigma Olomouc B Finished 3-1 12 2.75 3.75 2.8 1.27%
08:15 Banik Ostrava U21 Velke Mezirici Finished 4-2 14 1.35 5.6 7.35 -5.25%
08:15 Slovacko II Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 0-0 16 1.9 4.35 4.45 1.95%
08:15 Unex Unicov FC Hlucin Finished 0-0 14 1.4 5.5 6.45 -4.87%
08:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 MAS Taborsko Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.5 3.75 3.3 3.13%
08:30 Fastav Zlin II Dolni Benesov Finished 6-3 13 1.408 5.5 6.55 -4.28%
14:30 Stechovice Motorlet Finished 3-1 13 1.95 3.9 3.7 -3.80%
14:30 SK Rakovnik SK Benesov Finished 1-3 13 2.2 4 3.056 -3.08%
14:30 TJ Sokol Zapy Hradec Kralove II Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.7 7 -4.33%
08:15 Viktoria Zizkov Hradec Kralove Finished 1-2 20 2.55 3.44 3.16 0.07%
15:00 Graffin Vlasim Vitkovice Finished 2-1 20 1.79 3.64 4.55 -5.05%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 4.35 4.7 2.25 12.73%
13:00 MFK Karvina Bohemians 1905 Finished 0-0 20 2.55 3.3 3.06 -2.15%
13:00 Fastav Zlin Sparta Prague Finished 0-2 20 10 5.75 1.89 24.53%
15:00 Banik Ostrava Ceske Budejovice Finished 2-1 20 1.65 4.44 5.8 -0.37%
11:45 Roskilde Nykoebing FC Finished 3-1 20 2.8 3.9 2.4 -2.93%
12:00 HB Koge Naestved Finished 1-1 20 2.01 3.65 4.01 -2.04%
13:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Hvidovre Finished 3-0 20 1.73 4.2 4.8 -2.39%
16:00 Vendsyssel FF Kolding IF Finished 2-0 20 1.92 4.1 5 3.66%
08:00 Thisted Vejgaard BSK Finished 4-0 17 1.7 4.15 5.01 -2.80%
11:00 Holbaek BK Frem Finished 1-2 13 2.5 3.52 2.71 -5.04%
12:00 Sydvest Jammerbugt Finished 0-0 17 3.15 3.65 2.25 -3.46%
12:00 Brondby IF Women Thisted Women Finished 1-1 8 1.02 13 44 -7.41%
12:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 1-4 10 16 8 1.125 -7.10%
12:00 AGF Aarhus AaB Aalborg Finished 3-0 21 2.52 3.38 3.35 0.89%
12:00 Lyngby Midtjylland Finished 0-3 21 8.3 4.85 1.55 2.90%
12:00 Esbjerg Randers FC Finished 0-3 21 2.67 3.34 3.01 -0.61%
12:00 Hobro FC Copenhagen Finished 2-1 21 8 4.75 2.15 24.90%
16:00 Brondby IF Nordsjaelland Finished 4-2 21 2.07 4.25 3.7 1.15%
18:00 Guayaquil City Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-1 19 3.2 3.48 2.495 -0.07%
21:15 Emelec Guayaquil LDU Quito Finished 1-1 19 2.14 3.25 3.78 -3.80%
15:00 CD Independiente Juniors Orense SC Finished 1-3 15 2.136 3.3 3.45 -5.75%
18:00 CA Santo Domingo Manta FC Finished 2-1 16 3.1 3.1 2.5 -4.32%
20:30 CA Porteno LDU Loja Finished 1-0 15 1.775 3.48 4.5 -6.80%
21:00 Pelileo SC CD Unibolivar 3 1.744 3.6 3.96 -9.40%
21:00 Gualaceo LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-0 15 2.63 2.9 3.2 -3.62%
00:30 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 2-0 12 2.95 3.35 2.26 -7.40%
01:15 Isidro Metapan Municipal Limeno Postponed
21:30 CD FAS Jocoro FC Finished 1-2 15 1.44 4.51 8 -3.95%
21:30 Independiente FC San Vicente Alianza San Salvador Finished 1-1 15 4.33 3.52 1.885 -4.36%
11:00 Huddersfield Town Sheffield Wednesday Finished 0-2 21 2.95 3.34 2.7 -0.87%
11:30 Barnsley Leeds United Finished 0-2 21 7.5 4.8 1.5 -0.83%
13:00 Bournemouth AFC Everton Finished 3-1 21 3.76 3.6 2.36 3.36%
15:30 Watford Arsenal Finished 2-2 21 4.32 4 2 1.89%
11:30 Everton Women Bristol Women Finished 2-0 15 1.95 3.71 5 1.80%
13:00 Reading Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-2 18 4.94 4.16 1.792 -0.08%
13:00 Tottenham Women Liverpool Women Finished 1-0 15 3.3 3.7 2.35 0.12%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Chelsea Women Finished 1-1 15 21 10.8 1.122 -3.05%
13:00 Middlesbrough Women Derby County Women 8 2.45 4 2.45 -6.22%
13:00 Charlton Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 2.3 3.8 2.5 -8.92%
13:00 Leicester City Women London Bees Women 3 2.8 3.6 2.15 -9.09%
13:00 Chichester City Women     Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women 6 7.5 7 1.96 27.16%
13:00 Huddersfield Women Sunderland Women 8 2.41 4.5 2.4 -5.11%
13:00 Loughborough Women Stoke City Women 8 4.5 4.65 1.67 -3.48%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Sheffield Women 2 4.6 3.8 1.5 -12.83%
13:00 Coventry United Women Lewes Women 2 2.38 3.6 2.28 -12.01%
14:00 West Ham United Women Birmingham Women Finished 1-0 17 3.1 3.76 4 19.26%
10:00 FC Elva K-Jarve JK Jarve Finished 2-0 13 1.73 5.34 5.05 3.81%
12:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 0-1 16 5 4.24 1.65 -4.02%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur EB Streymur Finished 2-3
14:00 HB Torshavn Skala IF Finished 3-0 13 1.42 4.8 6.8 -5.63%
14:00 Vikingur Gota AB Argir Finished 1-1 13 1.235 7 11 -4.17%
16:45 KI Klaksvik TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-0 6 2.24 5 7.7 28.82%
18:00 NSI Runavik B36 Torshavn Finished 0-3 13 2.22 4 2.89 -4.44%
12:00 JBK JS Hercules Finished 3-1 18 1.4505 5.5 5.75 -4.32%
12:00 OLS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 Finished 3-1 18 4 4.5 1.8 -2.70%
12:00 Sudet JaPS Finished 0-2
15:30 Grankulla IFK KaaPo Finished 3-3 18 3.32 3.75 2.13 -3.60%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women Vasa IFK Women Full Time 1-0 12 1.31 5.7 7.7 -6.43%
14:00 Inter Turku IFK Mariehamn Finished 2-0 19 1.78 3.9 5 -1.79%
15:30 Ilves Tampere Honka Espoo Finished 0-2 19 2.32 3.35 3.34 -2.81%
15:30 KuPS Kuopio HJK Helsinki Finished 1-0 19 2.71 3.32 2.9 -1.48%
14:30 Lyon Women Fleury Women Finished 6-0 13 1.04 15.5 61 -4.07%
14:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Dijon Women Finished 4-0 13 1.04 15 27 -6.12%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Nantes Reims Finished 1-0 21 2.27 3.17 4.05 -0.29%
15:00 Saint Etienne Toulouse Finished 2-2 21 1.7 4.3 5.6 0.06%
19:00 AS Monaco Marseille Finished 3-4 21 2.5 3.7 3.68 6.16%
09:00 Bordeaux U19 Angers U19 Full Time 1-3 13 1.67 3.96 4.5 -6.85%
09:00 Cannes U19 Nice U19 Full Time 0-3 13 2.47 3.6 2.55 -6.96%
11:00 Strasbourg U19 Auxerre U19 Full Time 1-4 12 2.38 3.38 2.8 -6.82%
13:05 Le Havre U19 Lens U19
13:10 Montceau U19 Le Puy U19
14:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-3 10 10.5 5.2 1.31 -4.84%
13:30 TSG Hoffenheim SC Freiburg Finished 0-3 21 1.9804 4.35 4.65 5.28%
16:00 Paderborn Schalke 04 Finished 1-5 21 3.2 3.85 2.33 -0.14%
11:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Nurnberg Finished 3-3 21 3.21 3.54 2.5 0.60%
11:30 VfL Bochum Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-2 21 2.23 3.78 3.25 -2.03%
11:30 Erzgebirge Aue VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-0 21 2.68 3.48 2.75 -2.36%
11:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Hallescher Finished 2-3 20 2.53 3.35 3.27 0.04%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Hansa Rostock Finished 1-2 20 3.35 3.6 4.46 24.92%
09:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 2-2 16 2.9 3.85 2.27 -4.32%
12:00 Hamburger SV U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.92 4.2 3.35 -5.43%
12:00 Bayern Munchen Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 1-2
12:00 FFC Frankfurt Women USV Jena Women Finished 4-2 14 1.3 11 29 11.78%
12:00 SC Freiburg Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-0 15 1.91 4.2 3.55 -4.15%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 2-1 14 1.11 9.7 23 -4.53%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 3-0 15 1.216 6.85 15 -3.38%
14:00 Jahn Regensburg II TSV Landsberg Finished 0-1 11 2.025 4.02 3.17 -5.49%
12:30 SV Hemelingen Geestemunde Finished 1-3 9 1.56 5 3.98 -8.45%
13:30 Fc Union 60 Bremen Brinkumer SV Finished 2-4 10 3.6 4.82 1.83 -3.07%
13:30 Habenhauser FV SC Borgfeld Finished 0-1 10 2.968 4.55 1.87 -8.38%
13:30 Leher TS TuS Schwachhausen Finished 0-1 10 6 6 1.336 -7.56%
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Werder Bremen III Finished 4-1 10 1.18 7 11 -7.51%
08:45 USC Paloma Teutonia Ottensen Finished 1-3 12 8.3 6.6 1.25 -6.72%
12:00 TSV Buchholz SV Rugenbergen Finished 1-2 10 1.5 4.75 4.75 -8.06%
13:00 TSV Sasel Union Tornesch Finished 5-0 10 1.405 5.05 5.25 -9.11%
13:30 Wandsbeker Concordia Meiendorfer SV Finished 2-1 10 1.75 4.34 3.66 -6.98%
13:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-2 9 3.46 4.38 1.85 -5.47%
13:00 SV Neuhof Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 0-2 7 3.1 4.22 1.85 -9.10%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Hessen Kassel Finished 3-1 11 3.75 4.35 1.73 -6.94%
13:30 FC Eddersheim Hessen Dreieich Finished 2-0 10 1.75 4.5 4.5 -1.56%
13:00 Dueren Breinig Finished 4-1 10 1.62 4.35 4.95 -4.69%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 Fortuna Keln II Finished 3-2 11 1.35 5.25 7.5 -6.06%
13:15 DJK BW Friesdorf SV Eilendorf Finished 3-0 10 1.855 4 3.3 -8.43%
13:15 Wesseling-Urfeld Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-4 10 2.85 4.33 2.62 3.79%
13:30 Pesch Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 3-2 9 2.05 4 2.9 -7.63%
13:30 SV Deutz 05 Siegburger SV 04 Finished 0-1 14 1.49 4.55 6.05 -5.32%
13:30 Vichttal SpVg Frechen Finished 0-2 10 2.45 4 2.5 -5.50%
12:00 Lok Stendal CFC Hertha 06 Finished 1-1 10 1.688 4.55 4.5 -3.33%
12:00 Strausberg MSV Pampow Finished 1-6 5 3.15 4.3 1.82 -9.05%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder TSG Neustrelitz Finished 3-0 14 2.3 3.75 2.9 -4.42%
12:00 Staaken Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 1-2 10 2.27 3.8 2.55 -8.75%
12:00 Askania Bernburg Inter Leipzig Finished 0-2 9 4.15 4.3 1.6 -8.97%
13:00 Cronenberger SC Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 3-1 10 4.55 4.5 1.55 -8.02%
13:00 SF Niederwenigern Ratinger SV Finished 1-5 10 4.2 4.5 1.7 -4.63%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg Union Nettetal Finished 1-1 12 1.5 5.25 5.75 -3.01%
13:00 SpVg Schonnebeck FC Monheim Finished 2-2 10 2.304 4 2.7 -5.16%
13:00 Straelen FC Kray Finished 4-0 9 1.73 4.7 6.1 4.74%
13:00 Meerbusch Bocholt Finished 2-1 10 2.625 4.4 2.3 -4.12%
13:00 TuRU Dusseldorf SC Velbert Finished 2-1 11 2.04 4 3.152 -5.43%
13:15 TVD Velbert Kleve Finished 0-1 9 1.504 4.52 4.75 -8.81%
12:00 Eintracht Northeim Heeslinger SC Finished 1-2 10 3.5 4 1.85 -7.09%
13:00 Arminia Hannover TuS Bersenbruck Finished 0-2 10 1.744 4.1 4 -6.31%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder MTV Celle Finished 1-0 9 3.3 4 2.45 4.04%
13:00 Hagen-Uthlede FT Braunschweig Finished 1-3 10 2.25 3.75 2.7 -7.53%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg VfL Oldenburg Finished 3-3 10 2.95 4 2.05 -7.13%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Schwalbe Tundern Finished 6-0 8 1.21 6.25 9 -8.89%
13:00 TB Uphusen Delmenhorst Finished 0-3 10 3.6 4.48 2 -0.10%
12:00 SV Elversberg II Hassia Bingen Finished 0-2 10 1.455 4.85 6 -5.67%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim FV Diefflen Finished 2-2 10 2.15 3.8 2.88 -7.02%
12:00 SV Eichede SV Todesfelde Finished 1-1 10 3.4 4.2 1.87 -6.28%
13:00 SV Frisia TSV Bordesholm Finished 1-0 10 2.88 4.2 2.3 -1.97%
13:00 ASC 09 Dortmund Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 0-2 11 2.08 4 3.2 -4.15%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine Holzwickeder SC Finished 2-4 11 1.855 4.12 3.73 -4.75%
13:00 Gutersloh 2000 TuS Erndtebruck Finished 2-1 11 1.8 4.07 4.2 -3.79%
13:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 1-3 12 1.79 4 3.75 -7.00%
13:00 Preussen Munster II Paderborn II Finished 3-2 11 2.88 4.3 2.45 1.22%
13:00 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-2 11 1.455 4.77 5.95 -6.10%
13:00 TSG Sprockhovel RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 0-2 11 2.85 4 2.37 -2.23%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal Westfalia Herne Finished 1-2 13 1.6 4.5 5.5 -2.82%
13:00 Westfalia Rhynern SV Schermbeck Finished 2-0 11 2.5 3.8 2.82 -1.75%
12:00 Nurnberg II Greuther Furth II Finished 5-1 17 2.32 3.56 3.11 -3.24%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II Altona 93 Finished 4-2 17 1.635 4.4 5.25 -2.85%
12:00 St. Pauli II Luneburger Hansa Finished 0-1 17 2.475 3.74 2.95 -1.03%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-0 17 3 3.64 2.33 -3.59%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 3-1 17 1.87 4.05 3.76 -4.55%
11:30 Energie Cottbus ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 3-2 17 1.8 4.08 4.05 -4.54%
11:30 Union Fürstenwalde BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 2-2 17 3.1 3.56 2.26 -4.39%
11:30 Germania Halberstadt Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 2-1 16 1.81 4.05 4 -4.71%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 0-0 16 2.4 3.36 3.05 -4.04%
11:30 VSG Altglienicke Chemie Leipzig Finished 3-2 17 2.75 4 4.5 19.64%
13:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt BFC Dynamo Finished 2-1 16 1.83 4.1 4.32 -2.14%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II VfB Giessen Finished 1-3 17 1.95 3.7 3.9 -3.80%
13:00 Schalke 04 II Fortuna Koln Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.52 3.19 -1.74%
14:00 College 1975 Magpies Finished 1-3
16:15 College Europa Europa Point Finished 1-0
Greece ‐ Cup
12:00 Episkopi FC Trikala 1963 Finished 1-2 7 3.4 3.44 2.22 -3.41%
13:00 Pandramaikos Ionikos Finished 0-3
13:00 Panthiraikos AO OF Ierapetras Finished (pen.) 0-0
13:00 Thianaliakos Nea Kavala Finished (after ET) 0-1 6 6.5 4.3 1.54 -3.45%
13:00 Xenophon Krestena Egaleo Finished 1-2
13:00 AO Atlantis Atromitos Patras Finished 1-0
17:00 Panserraikos Triglia Rafina Finished 2-0 4 2.6 3.2 2.6 -7.56%
16:00 Skoda Xanthi Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-1 20 2.48 3.125 3.4 -1.70%
16:15 Panionios AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 20 2.44 3.2 3.6 -0.01%
16:15 AEK Athens Lamia 1964 Finished 2-0 20 1.3 6.4 15 0.79%
18:00 Aris Thessaloniki Panatinaikos Finished 4-0 20 2.05 3.38 5.18 2.38%
01:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 2-0 13 1.6 4.05 6.05 -3.59%
02:00 Xelaju MC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-0 13 1.615 3.83 6 -4.49%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Mixco Finished 2-1 15 1.84 3.61 4.92 -2.32%
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya CSD Comunicaciones Finished 3-1 15 2.08 4.75 9 24.63%
01:15 CD Vida Honduras Progreso Finished 3-0 12 2.12 3.38 3.85 -2.66%
23:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Motagua Finished 0-1 13 2.5 3.13 2.81 -7.01%
05:30 Citizen AA Dreams SC Finished 3-2 13 3.5 4.33 1.975 -2.25%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Central & Western Finished 1-3 10 2.5 4 2.55 -4.05%
06:30 Hong Kong Rangers Happy Valley Finished 0-1 15 2.78 4.1 2.31 -3.52%
06:30 Lee Man Warriors Southern District RSA Finished 2-2 15 7 5.25 1.93 17.44%
07:30 Eastern District Hoi King Finished 2-0 14 3.62 4.14 2.2 2.85%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Tai Chung Finished 0-1 13 5.8 5.3 1.46 -4.40%
07:30 Shatin Wong Tai Sin Finished 2-3 13 1.72 4.36 4.02 -5.62%
07:30 Wing Yee South China Finished 3-3 13 1.84 4.2 4.5 -0.38%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
14:30 Balmazujvaros Bekescsaba Cancelled
14:30 Dunakanyar Vac Tiszakecske Finished 0-0 11 2.65 3.3 2.57 -6.50%
15:00 BFC Siofok Budaorsi Finished 2-0 14 2.432 3.4 3 -3.72%
15:00 Budafok FC Ajka Finished 1-3 14 1.69 4.05 4.38 -6.27%
15:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Dorogi FC Finished 1-2 14 1.6 4 5.3 -5.99%
15:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Soroksar Finished 0-1 14 2 3.75 3.63 -4.04%
15:00 MTK Budapest Kazincbarcikai Finished 1-0 14 1.48 4.33 6 -6.83%
15:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Vasas Budapest Finished 0-2 11 2.72 3.56 2.7 -1.86%
15:00 Szeged 2011 Csakvari TK Finished 5-3 14 2.88 3.4 2.38 -5.79%
15:00 Szolnoki Mav Gyori ETO Finished 0-2 14 9 5 1.85 17.42%
16:00 KA Akureyri HK Kopavogur Finished 1-1 18 1.95 3.86 4 -2.14%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women Fylkir Women Finished 2-0 15 1.78 4.1 3.85 -6.14%
14:00 Keflavik Women HK-Vikingur Women Finished 4-1 15 1.61 4.45 6 -1.23%
14:00 KR Reykjavik Women UMF Selfoss Women Finished 0-2 15 2.61 3.54 2.78 -2.47%
14:45 Thor Akureyri Women Stjarnan Garbabaer Women Finished 0-0 13 1.91 4.15 3.85 -2.37%
19:15 Breidablik Women Valur Reykjavik Women Finished 1-1 14 2.595 3.64 2.5 -5.67%
11:30 Mohun Bagan Rainbow Finished 1-0 10 1.57 6 12 12.75%
08:30 Persija Jakarta PSIS Semarang Finished 2-1 18 1.495 4.5 7.5 -2.39%
08:30 Persipura Jayapura Persela Lamongan Finished 2-0 18 1.67 4.1 5.15 -3.56%
11:30 Perseru Serui PSM Makassar Finished 1-1 18 3.92 3.66 2.02 -2.28%
14:30 PAS Giannina     PAE Kerkyra Finished 2-0 4 1.7 3.84 4.75 -5.59%
20:00 Prisons     Matura Reunited 6 2.5 3.4 2.75 -5.46%
14:00 Jordan U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 0-2 12 2.26 3.45 3.39 -2.66%
13:30 Aluminium Arak Esteghlal Khuzestan Finished 1-0 13 1.95 3.2 4.36 -5.18%
13:30 Naghsh Jahan Baderan Finished 2-2 13 3.48 3.1 2.15 -6.98%
13:30 Shahre Baran Mes Kerman Finished 0-0 13 2.5 3.05 3.3 -3.00%
13:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Rasht Finished 0-2 12 3.2 3.1 2.3 -6.53%
13:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Khosheh Talaei Finished 2-3 12 2.53 3.2 2.97 -4.26%
13:30 Niroye Zamini Navad Urmia Finished 1-1 13 2.15 3.25 3.62 -4.68%
13:30 Bahman Shiraz Fajr Sepasi Finished 0-2 13 2.64 3.1 3.15 -1.85%
13:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Oxin Alborz Finished 1-1 11 3.18 3.06 2.45 -4.71%
13:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Mes Rafsanjan Finished 2-3 13 2.225 3.05 3.35 -7.05%
15:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman Esteghlal Tehran Finished 1-1 15 4.9 3.34 1.875 -3.55%
15:15 Saipa Karadj Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 4-3 16 2.27 3.125 3.75 -2.65%
15:15 Shahin Bushehr Paykan Finished 1-1 16 3.7 3.18 2.225 -3.30%
15:15 Zob Ahan Tractor Sazi Finished 0-0 16 3.16 3.02 2.6 -3.12%
10:00 Killester United Kilbarrack United 3 1.23 5 8.2 -11.89%
10:00 Kilnamanagh Greystones 3 1.59 4.32 3.92 -10.36%
10:00 Dunboyne NUI Maynooth 3 6.9 4.32 1.34 -10.93%
10:00 Tek United Ayrfield United 3 1.515 4.34 4.42 -10.45%
10:00 Bangor Celtic St. Francis 3 1.45 4.32 4.96 -10.93%
14:30 Cabinteely FC St Patricks Athletic Full Time 0-1 11 6 4.8 1.65 1.93%
17:15 Hapoel Iksal Imad SC Daburiyya Osama Finished 2-2 7 1.98 3.75 3.25 -7.36%
15:00 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-0 16 2.7 3.22 2.79 -3.79%
16:15 FC Ashdod Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-2 16 4.75 3.54 1.91 -1.63%
09:00 Sassuolo U19 Lazio U19 Finished 2-3 14 2.712 3.7 2.344 -6.16%
15:00 Fiorentina U19 Bologna U19 Finished 6-3 14 1.96 3.74 3.8 -3.91%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Catania Viterbese Finished 1-0 18 1.94 3.42 4.16 -4.60%
13:00 Paganese Virtus Francavilla Finished 2-2 18 3.2 3.16 2.5 -2.81%
13:00 Teramo Cavese Finished 2-0 18 2.1 3.4 4 -1.99%
13:00 Ternana Monopoli Finished 0-2 18 1.875 3.65 5.45 0.93%
13:00 Imolese Calcio Modena Finished 0-1 18 2.61 3.17 3.008 -3.01%
13:00 Piacenza Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 0-1 18 1.8 3.65 5.25 -1.96%
13:00 Sambenedettese ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-1 18 1.93 3.45 5.15 -0.22%
13:00 Sudtirol Reggiana Finished 0-3 18 2.32 3.3 3.63 -0.95%
13:00 Albinoleffe Pianese Finished 0-0 18 1.93 3.4 4.78 -2.10%
13:00 Carrarese Pistoiese Finished 2-1 18 1.895 3.54 4.58 -2.77%
13:00 Lecco Siena Finished 0-2 18 3 3.2 2.61 -2.82%
13:00 Olbia Calcio Alessandria Finished 0-3 18 8 4.333 2.56 33.97%
13:00 Citta di Pontedera Novara Finished 0-0 18 2.59 3.2 2.875 -4.44%
15:30 AZ Picerno ASD AS Avellino Finished 2-3 18 2.42 3.25 3.06 -4.55%
15:30 Bisceglie Potenza Finished 0-3 18 3.98 3.15 2.216 -1.96%
15:30 Catanzaro Sicula Finished 3-1 18 1.63 3.8 6 -4.15%
15:30 Vibonese Rende Finished 3-0 18 1.97 3.2 4.3333 -4.84%
15:30 Padova Carpi Finished 0-0 18 2.15 3.4 3.65 -3.21%
15:30 AC Feralpi Salo Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 2-1 18 1.77 3.65 5.1 -3.38%
15:30 Ravenna Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 2-1 18 2.35 3.08 3.44 -3.93%
15:30 Gozzano Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 18 2.59 3.2 3.1 -2.07%
15:30 Juventus U23 Pro Patria Finished 2-2 18 1.87 3.5 4.73 -3.09%
15:30 Pergolettese Arezzo Finished 1-1 18 3.64 3.25 2.245 -2.71%
15:30 Renate Como Finished 2-1 18 2.55 3.02 3.05 -4.87%
15:30 Cesena Triestina Finished 3-2 18 2.76 3.26 2.7 -3.79%
15:30 Vicenza Rimini Finished 2-0 18 1.75 3.5 5.3 -4.38%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Genoa Atalanta Finished 1-2 21 3.96 3.78 2.13 1.36%
13:00 Spal 2013 Lazio Finished 2-1 21 6.8 4.3 1.65 1.45%
13:00 Parma Cagliari Finished 1-3 21 2.5 3.38 3.9 5.01%
13:00 Brescia Bologna Finished 3-4 21 3.7 3.65 2.45 5.00%
16:00 AS Roma Sassuolo Finished 4-2 21 1.7 4.75 6 3.58%
18:45 Hellas Verona AC Milan Finished 0-1 21 5.76 3.85 1.86 2.99%
10:30 Res Roma Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-3 12 3.4 4.5 2.77 13.98%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Crotone Empoli Finished 0-0 20 2.65 3.32 3.35 2.35%
13:00 Cosenza Pescara Finished 1-2 20 2.35 3.17 3.84 -0.14%
19:00 Pisa Cremonese Finished 4-1 20 2.8 3 3.15 -0.79%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Legnano US Inveruno Finished 1-1 10 2.32 3.34 2.875 -7.26%
13:00 Arconatese Sondrio Calcio Finished 1-2 2 2.86 3.3 2.33 -7.57%
13:00 Brusaporto Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-0
13:00 DRO Calcio USD 1913 Seregno Finished 0-1 2 3.08 3.27 2.22 -7.49%
13:00 Caratese Levico Finished 4-1 2 1.53 3.87 6 -7.29%
13:00 Asd Nibionnoggiono Villa D'Alme Finished 1-1
13:00 Tritium USD Caravaggio Finished 2-4
13:00 Virtus Bergamo Scanzorosciate Finished 0-0 1 2.17 3.35 3.12 -7.39%
13:00 Virtus Bolzano Pro Sesto Finished 1-2
13:00 US Agropoli 1921 Team Altamura Finished 0-2 2 2.33 3.23 2.94 -7.31%
13:00 Audace Cerignola Grumentum Valdagri Finished 2-1
13:00 SSD Casarano Brindisi Finished 4-0
13:00 Citta di Fasano Bitonto Finished 1-0 9 3.28 3.32 2.23 -5.17%
13:00 FC Francavilla Gelbison Finished 0-2 2 1.73 3.57 4.52 -7.35%
13:00 Felice Gladiator Fidelis Andria Finished 1-1 9 2.83 3.24 2.52 -5.56%
13:00 Gravina Sorrento Calcio Finished 1-0 2 1.74 3.53 4.5 -7.43%
13:00 Nocerina Foggia Finished 0-2 2 3.23 3.23 2.17 -7.41%
13:00 Taranto ACD Nardo Finished 4-0 2 1.23 6.1 9.75 -7.37%
13:00 AC Bastia 1924 Montevarchi Finished 0-1 2 2.72 3.02 2.63 -7.32%
13:00 Cannara Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.25 3.43 -7.01%
13:00 Monterosi Grassina Finished 0-1
13:00 Ponsacco Foligno Finished 0-0
13:00 Sangiovannivaldarno AC Aglianese Finished 2-1 2 2.11 3.23 3.37 -7.43%
13:00 Scandicci US Gavorrano Finished 3-1 10 2.84 3.15 2.51 -6.37%
13:00 Albalonga Pomezia Finished 2-1
13:00 Sporting Trestina San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-2 2 2.78 3.02 2.57 -7.40%
13:00 Tuttocuoio Grosseto Finished 1-2 2 2.38 3.2 2.88 -7.40%
13:00 Cavenago Forli Finished 2-1 2 1.95 3.35 3.75 -7.24%
13:00 Correggese Breno Finished 3-1
13:00 US Fiorenzuola Sammaurese Finished 2-1 2 1.72 3.47 4.78 -7.30%
13:00 Mantova Lentigione Finished 4-2 2 1.37 4.27 8.65 -7.38%
13:00 Mezzolara Vigor Carpaneto Finished 2-1 2 2.63 3.02 2.71 -7.44%
13:00 SCD Progresso Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 1-3
13:00 Sasso Marconi Adrense Finished 1-1 4 2.52 3.25 2.625 -7.87%
13:00 Savignanese Alfonsine Finished 0-0
13:00 Aprilia Vis Artena Finished 3-0 2 1.65 3.63 5.05 -7.37%
13:00 ASD Lanusei ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-1 2 2.68 3.15 2.57 -7.38%
13:00 Budoni Trastevere Finished 1-3 2 2.82 3.2 2.42 -7.44%
13:00 Cassino Latina Finished 3-2 2 2.24 3.22 3.1 -7.37%
13:00 Citta di Anagni Portici Finished 3-1
13:00 Ladispoli Turris Neapolis Finished 2-3
13:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 3-0
13:00 AS Ostia Mare Arzachena Finished 0-1 10 2.3 3.4 3.75 0.45%
13:00 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Muravera Finished 2-5
13:00 Borgosesia Chieri 1955 Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.32 2.76 -7.42%
13:00 AC Bra Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 1-2 2 2.32 3.27 2.91 -7.45%
13:00 Caronnese Savona FBC Finished 2-1 10 2.512 3.33 2.68 -6.68%
13:00 Lavagnese Unione Sanremo Finished 1-1 2 2.88 3.27 2.34 -7.44%
13:00 Lucchese Libertas Real Querceta Finished 1-2 2 1.84 3.37 4.2 -7.26%
13:00 ASD Seravezza ASD Fossano Finished 1-0
13:00 Fezzanese Ligorna Finished 3-1 2 2.34 3.25 2.9 -7.40%
13:00 Vado FC Casale Finished 2-2 10 2.57 3.28 2.6 -7.29%
13:00 Verbania Prato Finished 1-5 2 3.1 3.27 2.21 -7.48%
13:00 ASD Pineto Sangiustese Finished 2-1 10 2.1 3.3 3.6 -5.39%
13:00 Santelpidio Chieti Finished 1-3
13:00 Avezzano Vastogirardi Finished 1-1
13:00 Matelica Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-1 2 1.46 4.1 6.55 -7.54%
13:00 Olympia Agnonese San Marino Calcio Finished 1-1
13:00 Recanatese Montegiorgio Finished 2-1 2 1.91 3.43 3.77 -7.44%
13:00 San Nicolo Jesina Finished 1-0 10 2.1 3.28 3.58 -5.70%
13:00 Tolentino Campobasso Finished 1-1
13:00 Vastese Atletico SFF Finished 3-0 1 1.86 3.57 3.82 -7.37%
13:00 San Tommaso Messina Finished 2-0
13:00 Castrovillari Acireale Finished 0-1 2 2.45 3.12 2.86 -7.26%
13:00 Cittanovese Real Hyria Nola Finished 0-0 2 1.91 3.45 3.75 -7.41%
13:00 Licata Biancavilla Finished 3-0
13:00 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Savoia Finished 2-2
13:00 Marsala Giugliano Finished 1-0 10 2.17 3.36 3.25 -6.20%
13:00 Roccella Palermo Finished 0-2 2 8.5 4.45 1.36 -7.21%
13:00 Troina US Palmese Finished 2-0 2 2.26 3.23 3.05 -7.40%
13:00 Cjarlins Muzane Ambrosiana Finished 2-1 2 2.47 3.25 2.72 -7.42%
13:00 Delta Porto Tolle Belluno Finished 2-1 2 2.11 3.18 3.43 -7.40%
13:00 Este Campodarsego Finished 1-3 2 2.42 3.17 2.84 -7.48%
13:00 AC Mestre Legnago Finished 2-3 2 1.8 3.47 4.25 -7.32%
13:00 Montebelluna Cartigliano Finished 1-1 2 2.24 3.22 3.1 -7.37%
13:00 San Luigi Calcio ASD Clodiense Finished 1-6 9 3.75 3.46 2.31 1.15%
13:00 Polisportiva Tamai Vigontiona Calcio Finished 3-3 1 2.68 3.22 2.53 -7.32%
13:00 Union Feltre Adriese Finished 1-1 2 2.37 3.33 2.79 -7.46%
13:00 AC Vigasio Caldiero Terme Finished 2-0
13:00 Villafranca Chions Finished 2-0 2 2.81 3.2 2.43 -7.40%
13:00 Messina Corigliano Calabro Finished 1-2 1 2.34 3.18 2.96 -7.38%
15:30 Tanda Sporting Club de Gagnoa Postponed
18:00 Racing Abidjan Bouake Postponed
20:30 Portmore United Dunbeholden Finished 0-1 13 1.813 3.6 4.5 -4.90%
20:30 Jamalco Molynes Finished 0-1
21:00 Mount Pleasant Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-0 14 1.666 4 5.1 -4.43%
22:00 Cavaliers Humble Lions Finished 1-1 14 1.75 3.64 4.82 -5.09%
09:00 Kagoshima United FC Montedio Yamagata Finished 0-3 20 3.35 3.4 2.42 -0.58%
09:00 Yokohama FC Omiya Ardija Finished 0-0 20 2.28 3.5 3.36 -2.15%
06:00 Kataller Toyama Grulla Morioka Finished 5-0 18 2.3 3.5 3.3 -2.30%
06:00 Blaublitz Akita Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 5-0 19 2.6 3.2 2.78 -5.38%
06:00 Nagano Parceiro Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-0 19 3.25 3.4 2.39 -1.98%
06:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-2 18 2.88 3.6 2.4 -4.00%
06:00 Fukushima Utd Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-2 19 3.9 3.52 2.45 5.41%
06:00 Gainare Tottori SC Sagamihara Finished 2-0 18 2.26 3.47 3.75 0.27%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 4-0 19 2.49 3.4 3 -2.82%
09:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Yokohama SCC Finished 0-1 19 1.848 3.85 3.83 -5.83%
06:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 5-2 15 2.1 3.6 4.2 0.80%
06:00 Yokohama Seagulls Women Harima Albion Women 1 2.15 3.2 3.1 -9.11%
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women Vegalta Sendai Women Finished 2-0 15 1.51 4.12 5.8 -7.18%
12:00 Irtysh Pavlodar FC Taraz Finished 1-0 16 1.904 3.8 4.17 -2.74%
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 0-2 16 1.752 3.64 5.05 -4.17%
12:00 Tobol Kostanay Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-0 16 1.48 4.32 6.7 -5.34%
13:00 FK Aktobe FK Atyrau Finished 3-2 15 2.58 3.5 2.71 -4.06%
13:00 FC Astana Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 2-1 16 1.485 4.52 7 -3.61%
13:00 Kairat Almaty Zhetysu Taldykorgan Finished 4-1 16 1.84 3.66 4.47 -3.88%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Kisumu All Stars Finished 0-0 17 1.635 3.6 6.25 -4.71%
12:00 AFC Leopards Kariobangi Sharks Finished 0-0 15 2.504 3 3.11 -5.14%
15:25 Al Yarmouk Al-Shabab Finished 1-2 14 2.3 3.58 2.8 -6.65%
17:35 Al-Qadsia Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 3-0 17 1.32 5.25 8.25 -6.48%
15:00 Rigas FS Spartaks Jurmala Finished 6-0 16 1.74 3.82 4.8 -4.29%
12:00 Minija Kretinga Dainava Alytus Finished 2-1 4 4.2 4.74 1.555 -8.44%
14:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Una Strassen Finished 3-2
14:00 Muhlenbach Differdange Finished 0-2
14:00 Jeunesse Esch Fola Esch Finished 0-3
14:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Rosport Finished 2-2 13 1.64 4.4 4.7 -4.74%
14:00 Petange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 3-2 13 2.13 4 3.05 -4.52%
08:45 Puchong Fuerza Protap Full Time 3-1 9 1.7 4.9 3.7 -5.89%
08:45 SAMB FC Kuching Full Time 2-1 9 6 4.7 1.42 -7.72%
08:45 Penjara FC ATM Full Time 1-1 9 5.45 4.95 1.46 -6.58%
16:00 Swieqi Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 2-2 6 3.1 3.8 1.925 -9.52%
18:15 Vittoriosa Stars Qrendi Finished 1-2 5 2.8 3.6 2.26 -7.18%
16:00 Gudja United Santa Lucia Finished 1-1 15 3.27 3.4 2.23 -4.61%
18:00 Valletta FC Floriana FC Finished 1-1 17 1.7 3.7 5.8 -3.00%
00:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Loros Universidad Colima Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.38 3.4 -3.33%
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Venados Finished 2-1 18 2.84 3.1 2.72 -4.06%
17:00 Leones Negros Celaya Finished 2-0 18 1.99 3.35 4.92 -0.43%