• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 20, 2019

Sep 20, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Sao Tome and Principe     Cameroon Cancelled
18:00 Olympique Safi     Al Riffa Finished 1-1
00:10 Gimnasia Jujuy Quilmes Finished 0-0 17 2.49 2.95 3.61 -1.73%
22:00 Union Santa Fe Rosario Central Finished 0-0 19 2.66 2.98 3.11 -3.20%
12:00 Dilijan FC BKMA Yerevan Finished 3-2 11 7 5.9 1.31 -7.04%
17:10 Austria Lustenau Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-1 18 2.05 3.92 3.43 -3.33%
17:10 Grazer AK Austria Klagenfurt Finished 1-2 18 2.7 3.75 2.6 -2.12%
17:10 Kapfenberger SV SKU Amstetten Finished 1-1 18 3.05 3.94 2.26 -2.36%
17:10 SV Ried FC Pasching Finished 3-1 18 1.444 5.17 7 -2.80%
17:10 Lafnitz SV Horn Finished 2-3 18 2.45 3.52 3 -2.49%
16:30 FCM Traiskirchen Bruck-Leitha Finished 0-1 15 2.12 4.22 3.04 -3.62%
17:00 Gleichenberg ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 9-2 14 1.25 8.8 17 2.83%
17:00 FC Wels Deutschlandsberg Finished 1-2 14 4.06 4.4 1.784 -3.30%
17:00 SC Gleisdorf SC Weiz Finished 3-1 14 1.85 3.95 3.91 -4.71%
17:00 Sturm Graz II St. Anna Aigen Finished 2-1 14 3.1 3.78 2.43 0.13%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Hertha Wels Finished 3-1 15 2.22 3.86 2.945 -4.68%
17:00 Mattersburg II Wiener SK AXA Finished 2-4 14 3.4 4 2.21 0.34%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II FC Karabakh Wien Finished 1-1 16 1.96 4.02 3.92 -1.39%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 0-3 14 4.1 4.34 1.94 1.03%
17:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden SV Wals Grunau Finished 3-0
17:00 SK Bischofshofen SV Grodig Finished 1-3 13 29 11.5 1.11 -2.19%
17:00 TSV St. Johann Austria Salzburg Finished 1-0
17:00 FC Kufstein FC Zirl Finished 1-5
17:00 SCR Altach II Austria Lustenau Finished 7-1
17:30 SC Mannsdorf ASV Drassburg Finished 4-1 14 1.36 5.77 11 0.05%
17:30 SC Imst SV Hall Finished 1-0
18:00 Trenkwalder Admira II SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 1-1 14 2.62 3.74 2.57 -3.68%
14:00 Al Hadd East Riffa Finished 1-0 18 3.18 3.35 2.37 -3.37%
16:30 Al Shabab Manama Al Ahli Manama Finished 0-4 18 3.42 3.4 2.19 -4.14%
15:00 FC Minsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 1-0 18 2.6 3.42 2.76 -3.78%
16:45 Gorodeya Dinamo Brest Finished 1-3 18 7 4.4 1.65 2.44%
18:30 Lokeren Roeselare Finished 2-0 18 1.456 4.56 9.5 -1.12%
18:30 Kortrijk KV Mechelen Finished 2-3 20 2.37 3.65 3.15 -1.32%
18:00 KRC Genk Women Standard Liege Women Finished 3-4 13 2.9 3.75 2.21 -6.01%
18:30 KAA Gent Women Club Brugge Women Finished 5-0 13 1.325 7 7 -3.89%
18:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Anderlecht Women Finished 1-5 10 37 16.25 1.03 -5.61%
17:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 2 1.99 3.45 3.6 -6.55%
18:00 Ituano SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 3-1 12 1.6 3.8 5.8 -5.71%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Sao Caetano SP U20 Finished 3-0 12 1.86 3.88 3.56 -7.09%
18:00 XV de Novembro SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 1-1 9 1.95 3.6 3.75 -5.42%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Figueirense Finished 2-2 19 2.16 3 4.84 -0.29%
22:15 Criciuma Atletico GO Finished 0-1 18 3.52 2.9 2.425 -3.97%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Cherno More Varna Botev Plovdiv Finished 2-0 19 1.95 4 5.6 6.23%
17:00 CSKA Sofia Tsarsko Selo Finished 3-0 19 1.25 5.95 14 -3.80%
00:30 Colon de Santa Fe     Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 19 2.82 2.97 3 -2.41%
11:35 Chongqing Lifan Jiangsu Suning Finished 1-2 19 3.3 3.65 2.7 5.56%
00:00 Deportes Quindio Atletico FC Finished 0-4 17 1.38 4.6 10 -4.03%
00:30 Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-1 17 1.64 3.7 5.8 -4.98%
01:00 Cortulua Real Cartagena Finished 1-0 17 1.96 3.64 3.8 -4.59%
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Deportivo Saprissa Finished 0-1 18 4.64 4.02 1.81 -1.65%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Osijek Finished 2-1 18 3.72 3.44 2.12 -3.03%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AEK Larnaca Finished 2-2 18 5.65 4.6 1.56 -3.42%
15:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 0-0 14 2.8 3.95 2.49 -1.18%
14:00 Viktoria Otrokovice Dolni Benesov Finished 6-1 14 1.32 7.5 15 4.43%
14:30 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 0-2 14 2.05 3.87 3.27 -4.94%
15:00 FK Kraluv Dvur Loko Vltavin Finished 2-0 11 2.5 3.8 3 0.35%
15:00 Vitkovice Banik Sokolov Finished 4-0 18 2.625 3.8 4.5 15.43%
16:00 Vysocina Jihlava Zbrojovka Brno Finished 3-2 18 2.58 3.7 2.57 -4.49%
10:00 SFC Opava U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 3-2 15 1.85 4.25 3.65 -4.74%
11:15 Sigma Olomouc U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 1-3 15 1.56 5 4.85 -4.51%
11:15 MFK Karvina U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 0-2 11 6.3 5.55 1.425 -3.91%
16:00 Bohemians 1905 Fastav Zlin Finished 2-2 18 1.92 3.58 4.52 -2.10%
16:30 Hvidovre HB Koge Finished 2-2 18 2.89 3.48 2.48 -3.53%
17:00 Helsingor B93 Copenhagen Finished 5-0 15 1.35 5.25 9 -4.06%
17:00 Silkeborg IF Norresundby Finished 3-2 12 1.83 4.7 3.46 -4.60%
17:00 Odense BK AGF Aarhus Finished 1-2 21 2.425 3.5 3.34 0.25%
21:00 Olmedo Rioramba Independiente del Valle
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo El Zamalek Finished 3-2 15 2.51 3.26 3.1 -2.70%
18:00 Southampton Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-3 21 2.25 3.7 3.6 0.76%
18:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Everton U23 Finished 1-2 16 3.2 3.75 2.25 -2.31%
18:00 Fulham U23 Reading U23 Finished 5-4 16 4.24 4.28 2 3.15%
18:00 Leicester U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 2-2 16 2.565 3.8 2.53 -4.61%
18:00 Middlesbrough U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-4 16 3.165 3.86 2.064 -5.62%
18:00 Norwich City U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 0-2 16 2.875 3.74 2.255 -5.54%
18:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 2-2 16 3.62 4.25 1.89 -3.91%
12:00 Watford U23 Bristol City U23 Finished 2-1 14 2.54 3.75 2.44 -6.56%
12:00 Hull City U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 2-1 14 3.32 4 2.25 0.44%
13:00 Barnsley U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 1-4 14 2.09 4.1 3.28 -2.65%
15:30 VPS Vaasa Lahti Finished 1-2 19 2.55 3.38 3.1 -1.05%
16:00 SC Toulon Laval Finished 0-1 18 2.915 3.05 2.96 -0.87%
18:00 Beziers Concarneau Finished 1-0 18 2.34 3.15 3.66 -1.77%
18:00 Bourg Peronnas Villefranche Finished 2-0 18 2.74 3.24 2.92 -1.58%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Le Puy Finished 2-1 18 2.37 3.28 3.29 -2.99%
18:00 Dunkerque Pau Finished 4-1 18 2.09 3.3 3.88 -3.78%
18:00 Ajaccio GFCO Boulogne Finished 0-0 18 2.75 3.05 3.14 -0.99%
18:00 Lyon Duchere Bastia CA Finished 0-0 18 2.16 3.22 4.62 1.01%
18:00 Quevilly Avranches Finished 0-1 18 2.23 3.2 3.8 -2.35%
18:00 Red Star 93 Creteil Finished 0-0 18 2.6 3.1 3.152 -2.39%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:45 Strasbourg Nantes Finished 2-1 21 2.45 3.15 3.86 1.55%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Auxerre Troyes Finished 1-2 18 2.45 3.2 3.3 -2.31%
18:00 Chateauroux Grenoble Foot Finished 1-1 18 3.11 3.15 2.65 -1.61%
18:00 Le Mans Ajaccio Finished 2-4 18 2.46 3.22 3.3 -1.97%
18:00 Nancy Chambly Thelle Finished 3-0 18 2.35 2.98 3.82 -2.24%
18:00 US Orleans Le Havre Finished 2-2 18 3.05 3.35 2.5 -2.57%
18:00 Paris FC Clermont Finished 0-2 18 3.45 2.93 2.56 -2.13%
18:00 Sochaux Guingamp Finished 3-1 18 2.7 3 3.25 -1.13%
18:00 Valenciennes Chamois Niortais Finished 1-1 18 2.1 3.48 3.97 -1.52%
12:00 Sioni Bolnisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 2-0 14 3.09 3.8 2.15 -4.93%
14:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 2-1 14 2.4 3.38 2.88 -5.64%
16:00 Dinamo Batumi Saburtalo Finished 1-0 15 2.27 3.42 3.03 -5.92%
18:30 Schalke 04 FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 21 1.8 4.2 5.4 2.16%
16:30 FC Heidenheim SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-0 18 1.96 3.88 4 -1.76%
16:30 Holstein Kiel Hannover 96 Finished 1-2 18 2.27 3.84 3.16 -1.71%
17:00 Wurzburger Kickers SV Meppen Finished 3-2 18 2.192 3.75 3.62 0.09%
17:30 Wolfsburg U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 1-2 11 1.448 4.66 6 -6.70%
17:15 TSG Hoffenheim Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 7-0 14 1.952 3.95 3.42 -5.47%
17:00 FC Nottingen Pforzheim Finished 0-3 10 2.22 3.58 3.2 -4.06%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf TSV Grossbardorf Finished 4-1 11 1.736 4.34 3.96 -5.57%
17:00 SV Seligenporten DJK Gebenbach Finished 2-1 11 1.51 5 5.7 -3.63%
15:15 FC Pipinsried FC Ismaning Finished 3-1 15 1.275 5.5 11 -5.40%
16:00 TSV Landsberg Schwaben Augsburg Finished 6-0 11 1.64 4.18 5.1 -4.31%
17:30 TSV Wasserburg TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 3-2 12 1.56 4.55 4.82 -6.39%
17:30 Oberneuland Aumund Vegesack Finished 5-1 10 1.1 10 19 -5.81%
17:00 Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel Finished 1-2 10 3.78 4.44 1.79 -4.62%
17:30 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst USC Paloma Finished 3-2 11 1.38 5.85 5.9 -6.11%
17:30 Osdorf Suderelbe Finished 0-2 10 2.3 4.06 3.01 -1.31%
18:00 Hamburger SV III Bramfelder SV Finished 2-2 9 1.38 5.85 6.3 -5.15%
17:30 Bad Vilbel Viktoria Griesheim Finished 0-1 12 1.54 5.15 6.1 -0.74%
17:30 KSV Baunatal FSV Fernwald Finished 0-4 9 1.505 4.75 4.75 -7.88%
18:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar VFB Ginsheim Finished 4-0 14 2.57 4.5 2.25 -5.28%
18:00 Breinig Wegberg Beeck Finished 0-1 14 3.66 4.28 2.25 5.12%
17:00 MSV Pampow Hansa Rostock II Finished 2-0 13 3.62 4.3 1.82 -5.50%
17:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 3-0 12 1.54 4.75 6 -2.59%
17:00 Eilenburg Grimma Finished 2-4 9 1.53 4.62 4.62 -7.96%
18:00 VfL Oldenburg TB Uphusen Finished 2-0 12 1.3 6 8.5 -5.08%
17:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Gutersloh 2000 Finished 1-1 13 1.98 3.78 3.54 -4.95%
17:00 Wacker Burghausen Nurnberg II Finished 2-0 17 2.56 3.69 2.63 -4.02%
17:00 Hannover 96 II BSV Rehden Finished 0-2 17 2.68 3.4 2.85 -1.78%
17:00 TSV Havelse Werder Bremen II Finished 2-3 17 1.98 3.96 3.53 -3.93%
15:00 Berliner AK 07 Energie Cottbus Finished 2-2 17 2.08 3.92 3.45 -2.51%
17:00 SV Babelsberg 03 VSG Altglienicke Finished 0-4 16 3.22 3.7 2.22 -3.03%
17:00 Wacker Nordhausen Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.8 3.59 -2.20%
17:00 FC 08 Homburg Pirmasens Finished 1-1 17 1.45 5 7.5 -2.25%
16:00 Bergisch Gladbach Schalke 04 II Finished 0-3 17 3.34 3.58 2.21 -3.03%
17:30 Rot Weiss Essen Bonner SC Finished 4-1 17 1.42 5.11 7.5 -3.22%
17:30 Fortuna Koln SC Verl Finished 0-2 17 3.76 3.65 2 -3.84%
18:30 Magpies College Europa Finished 0-6 11 7.1 5.55 1.36 -5.33%
01:15 CD Platense CD Olimpia Finished 2-1 15 2.89 3.34 2.5 -4.34%
19:15 Afturelding Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Finished 0-1 13 4.9 4.6 1.51 -7.73%
19:15 Augnablik Women Fjolnir Women Finished 0-0 13 2.25 3.6 2.8 -7.35%
19:15 Haukar Women IR Reykjavik Women Finished 3-2 7 1.04 13 26 -7.14%
19:15 Throttur Reykjavik Women Grindavik Women Finished 9-0 14 1.09 10.25 20 -6.10%
19:15 UMF Tindastoll Women IA Akranes Women Finished 4-1 11 1.32 6.5 6.85 -5.43%
17:00 HK-Vikingur Women Thor Akureyri Women Finished 0-1 14 9 6.2 1.28 -5.09%
09:00 Techno Aryan Southern Samity FC Finished 1-1 10 2.45 3.25 2.93 -5.41%
11:30 East Bengal FC Rainbow Finished 1-0 10 1.45 4.32 7.75 -4.78%
08:30 PSIS Semarang Persebaya Surabaya Finished 0-4 18 2.91 3.25 2.512 -4.71%
11:00 Persela Lamongan Arema Cronus Finished 2-0 18 2.368 3.6 2.955 -3.71%
14:30 PAS Giannina     Apollon Larissas Finished 4-1 8 1.32 6.35 9.4 -2.10%
09:00 Serbia U19 Women     Montenegro U19 Women Finished 2-0 6 1.1 10 21 -5.37%
16:30 Uruguay U19 Women     Bolivia U19 Women Finished 3-1 6 1.1 10 49 -2.87%
18:45 Brazil U19 Women     Chile U19 Women Finished 5-0 6 1.18 12 54 5.34%
23:00 Paraguay U19 Women     Peru U19 Women Finished 9-0 5 1.025 13 54 -6.63%
14:00 Tractor Sazi Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-0 18 1.55 3.84 8.5 -2.27%
14:30 Shahr Khodrou Foolad Khuzestan Finished 0-1 18 1.856 3.2 5.61 -2.87%
15:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Shahin Bushehr Finished 2-0 18 1.664 3.55 6.05 -4.57%
16:00 Pars Janoobi Saipa Karadj Finished 3-2 18 2.515 2.81 3.52 -3.62%
16:00 Paykan Machine Sazi Finished 6-2 18 2.52 4.2 11 37.77%
16:00 Sepahan Esfahan Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-0 16 1.4 5.1 14.25 1.98%
16:15 Sanat Naft Abadan Zob Ahan Finished 1-1 18 2.775 2.9 2.955 -4.18%
18:45 Portlaoise Tullamore Town 3 2.79 3.74 2.02 -10.78%
18:45 UC Dublin Sligo Rovers Finished 0-2 18 4.62 4.21 1.7353 -2.94%
18:45 Derry City Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-0 19 2 3.61 4.34 -0.74%
18:45 Waterford United Dundalk Finished 0-1 19 7.7 4.8 1.4525 -2.60%
18:45 Cork City Finn Harps Finished 0-0 19 1.83 3.55 5.05 -2.55%
19:00 Shamrock Rovers St Patricks Athletic Finished 0-0 19 1.5 4.36 7.7 -2.52%
10:00 Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 1-1 11 2.41 3.3 2.8 -6.99%
10:45 Ironi Or Yehuda Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-2 10 5.3 4 1.58 -6.68%
11:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden FC Ashdod Finished 0-1 7 4.35 3.44 1.81 -6.81%
11:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Azor Finished 4-3 12 1.85 4.2 6 5.79%
11:30 Sport Club Tira Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 1-1 9 2.384 3.6 3.45 1.31%
11:30 Maccabi Yavne Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 1-0 12 1.062 13.75 34 -4.19%
11:30 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 2-0 11 2.27 3.2 3.02 -7.76%
11:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 0-1 8 2.205 3.2 3.22 -7.11%
12:00 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 0-0 12 2.375 3.8 3.24 0.72%
12:00 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Herzliya Finished 3-2 9 1.92 3.45 3.8 -6.88%
12:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 0-0 8 2.8 3.2 2.425 -7.58%
12:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 1-3 11 4.1 4 1.92 -1.45%
08:00 Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm Nujeidat Ahmed 4 1.65 3.9 4.42 -8.15%
09:45 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Full Time 1-3 9 1.8 3.8 4.2 -5.38%
10:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Hapoel Hod Hasharon Full Time 1-1 10 1.855 3.66 3.95 -6.14%
10:00 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Moadon Zeirey Rahat 10 2.65 3.5 2.375 -7.76%
10:30 MS Shikun Hamizrach Maccabi Irony Netivot 12 1.595 4.333 6 -2.38%
11:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono MS Tzeirey 12 2.85 3.45 2.38 -5.74%
11:00 Ironi Modiin Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 10 4.6 4.25 1.58 -7.88%
11:30 Hapoel Lod Ironi Kuseife 12 4.75 4.333 1.584 -6.77%
11:30 SC Beer Sheva Hapoel Ironi Gedera 9 1.744 4 4.25 -5.54%
11:30 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva 5 1.571 4.22 4.75 -7.75%
12:00 Achi Akko MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Full Time 0-0 6 3.1 3.6 2.02 -8.71%
12:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Full Time 1-2 10 2.392 3.5 2.7 -6.90%
12:30 Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat Full Time 4-0 9 2.24 3.74 2.73 -7.42%
12:30 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Maccabi Ahi Iksal 4 3.9 4.2 1.72 -7.05%
09:00 Juve Stabia U19 Crotone U19 3 2.75 3.5 2.3 -7.76%
13:00 Empoli U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-2 16 2.74 3.45 2.6 -3.79%
13:00 Hellas Verona U19 Spal U19 1 2.9 3.55 2.1 -9.31%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Cagliari Genoa Finished 3-1 21 3.2 3.46 2.89 5.54%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Frosinone Venezia Finished 1-1 18 1.675 4.03 6.43 -0.07%
14:30 Nejmeh Beirut Al Ansar Finished 1-0
16:00 Dainava Alytus Dziugas Telsiai Finished 0-1 9 2.29 4 2.84 -3.73%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 PBDKT T-Team Johor Darul Takzim II 14 2.42 3.6 2.7 -5.78%
08:45 Puchong Fuerza Johor Darul Takzim II 4 1.25 6 7.5 -9.09%
16:00 Zebbug Rangers Swieqi Finished 2-1
18:15 Mqabba FC Lija Athletic Finished 1-2
17:00 Mosta FC Birkirkara FC Finished 1-1 13 4.57 3.96 1.7874 -2.99%
22:00 Loros Universidad Colima Atlante Finished 0-1 17 3.04 3.32 2.4 -4.47%
23:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 2-0 18 2.06 3.5 3.78 -3.45%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Irapuato Finished 2-3 15 2.6 3.45 2.6 -5.58%
14:00 Atlas U20 Toluca U20 Full Time 2-1 10 1.775 3.66 4.02 -7.86%
14:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Full Time 2-1 10 2.5 3.4 2.7 -6.06%
13:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Milsami Orhei Finished 3-0 13 1.75 3.84 4.33 -5.91%
16:00 CS Petrocub Zimbru Chisinau Finished 1-0
11:00 FAR Rabat Olympique Safi Postponed
11:00 Renaissance Zmamra Raja Casablanca Postponed
11:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Rapide Oued Zem Postponed
11:00 Wydad Casablanca CAYB Berrechid Postponed
18:00 Almere City Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-1 18 1.64 4.7 5.24 -1.32%
18:00 De Graafschap FC Eindhoven Finished 4-0 18 1.5435 4.6 6.5 -1.88%
18:00 Den Bosch MVV Maastricht Finished 4-0 18 2.25 3.76 3.1 -3.19%
18:00 Dordrecht NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-0 18 3.44 4.2 2.04 -1.86%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-1 18 2.2 4.45 2.89 -2.47%
18:00 NAC Breda SBV Excelsior Finished 2-1 18 1.9615 4 3.71 -2.85%
18:00 Roda JC Jong Utrecht Finished 1-3 18 2.65 4.38 5.25 25.61%
18:00 Telstar Volendam Finished 1-2 18 2.7 3.76 2.49 -3.65%
18:00 Twente Enschede Heracles Almelo Finished 2-3 20 2.61 3.75 4 11.13%
17:30 Ajax Amsterdam Women Twente Enschede Women Finished 2-1 14 2.664 4 2.6 -0.99%
17:30 PSV Eindhoven Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 1-1 14 1.3 6.5 9 -3.31%
17:00 Os Bergen Nord Finished 2-0 8 1.29 6.8 6.5 -7.07%
13:15 Al Arouba Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-0 18 9.35 4.4 1.4 -4.63%
13:15 Al Suwaiq Al Nahda Finished 1-2 18 1.94 3.38 4.42 -3.62%
18:00 Bahla Al-Rustaq Finished 0-0 17 2.86 3.18 2.49 -6.17%
21:15 Deportivo Capiata River Plate Asuncion Finished 0-1 18 2.62 3.32 3.075 -0.80%
23:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo Nacional Asuncion Finished 0-3 18 3.3 3.42 2.296 -3.00%
20:00 Binacional Molinos El Pirata Finished 2-0 19 1.296 6.5 12 -0.87%
17:45 Wigry Suwalki Stomil Olsztyn Finished 0-0 18 2.93 3.195 2.69 -2.54%
18:10 Gornik Leczna Gryf Orlex Wejherowo Finished 1-0 13 1.363 5.2 9.59 -2.94%
16:00 Piast Gliwice Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-1 21 2.27 3.52 4.3 4.47%
18:30 Lech Poznan Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 1-1 21 2.3 3.72 3.51 1.16%
19:30 Pacos Ferreira CD Aves Finished 2-1 19 1.93 3.6 4.5 -1.78%
13:50 Al Sadd SC Umm Salal Finished 2-1 16 1.071 13 30 -4.21%
16:00 Al Sailiya SC Qatar SC Finished 1-0 18 1.904 3.95 3.93 -3.18%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
17:30 Gaz Metan Medias Universitatea Craiova Finished 2-3 19 5.5 3.45 3.12 26.23%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Universitatea Cluj Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 4-0 16 2.63 3.38 2.7 -4.44%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
14:00 CS Turzii Sanatatea Cluj 8 2.75 3.5 2.5 -4.70%
14:00 Sanmartin FC Zalau 7 1.571 4.94 5.85 -0.98%
14:00 FC Olt Slatina FC Braşov 7 1.667 4.05 4.333 -7.20%
14:00 Steaua Bucharest II Metalul Buzau 7 3.8 4.56 1.75 -5.11%
14:00 Voluntari II Astra Giurgiu II 8 1.85 5.15 5 6.98%
14:00 Universitatea Craiova Horezu 7 1.3 5.35 7.5 -8.21%
14:00 Dumbravita ACS Poli Timisoara 8 1.17 11 17 -0.44%
14:00 SC Bacau Oţelul Galaţi 8 11 5.25 1.83 20.80%
14:00 Flacara Moreni Alexandria 8 3.1 3.75 2.25 -3.26%
14:00 Modelu CS Medgidia 8 1.833 5 6.25 10.43%
14:00 CSU Craiova II Tractorul Cetate 8 1.2 6.5 10 -8.02%
14:00 Avantul Reghin Viitorul Selimbar 8 2.5 3.4 2.7 -6.06%
14:00 Soimii Lipova CNS Cetate Deva 8 1.533 5 7.5 1.46%
14:00 CS Balotesti CS Sporting Rosiori
09:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-0 19 1.8 3.9 5.65 1.12%
08:00 Sakhalin Sakhalinsk Sibir Novosibirsk Finished 3-2 15 2.37 4.02 3.03 -0.07%
08:30 Chita FC Dynamo Barnaul Finished 3-0 15 2.552 3.22 2.98 -3.66%
11:00 Zenit Irkutsk Irtysh Omsk Finished 1-3 16 9.5 4.5 1.5 0.59%
15:30 KamAZ Lada Tolyati Finished 4-0 15 1.08 14.5 46 -1.64%
13:00 FC Tambov U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-1 10 1.9 3.78 4.18 -2.92%
16:00 Terek Grozny U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 3-1 10 3.4 3.98 1.92 -6.21%
14:30 FC Ufa Spartak Moscow Finished 1-0 20 3.76 3.15 2.43 0.51%
19:15 SP Cailungo FC Fiorentino Finished 1-0 11 2.46 3.6 2.5 -7.77%
19:15 SS Folgore-Falciano SP La Fiorita Finished 0-0 11 4.75 3.98 1.65 -6.35%
15:20 Al-Adalh Abha Finished 2-1 18 2.13 4.5 7 19.82%
15:35 Al Feiha Al Wehda Mecca Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.65 2.85 -3.99%
17:20 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Hazm Rass Finished 0-1 18 1.29 5.8 11 -3.71%
Scotland ‐ Cup
18:05 Kelty Auchinleck Talbot Finished 0-3 14 1.6 4.64 5.25 -3.01%
14:00 Sindjelic Belgrade Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 2-1 7 1.448 4.1 8.3 -5.21%
14:00 VSS Kosice Ruzomberok B Finished 5-0 16 1.96 3.54 3.6 -6.58%
15:00 ZP Podbrezova Partizan Bardejov Finished 2-1 16 1.9091 3.58 3.9 -5.62%
16:00 FK Poprad Slavoj Trebisov Finished 2-0 15 1.38 5.2 7.05 -5.55%
17:00 Skalica Petrzalka 1898 Finished 2-0 14 1.68 3.87 5 -5.09%
10:00 Changwon City FC Gimhae City FC Finished 1-0 14 3.8 3.2 2.04 -6.18%
10:00 Cheonan City FC Gangneung City FC Finished 2-1 14 3.8 3.45 1.97 -5.72%
17:00 Osasuna Real Betis Finished 0-0 21 2.65 3.46 3.2 2.16%
19:00 CD Mirandes AD Alcorcon Finished 2-2 18 3 3 2.8 -2.33%
18:30 CD Ferriolense CE Esporles Finished 1-1 14 2.375 3.08 3.15 -5.94%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Djurgardens Finished 1-4 20 5.85 3.88 1.7 -1.66%
17:00 Dalen-Krokslatts Lärje-Angereds IF Full Time 3-2 8 4.92 4.5 1.5 -8.44%
17:00 Kallered Hestrafors IF Full Time 0-3 8 2.395 4.5 2.15 -9.49%
17:00 Sandvikens IF Stromsbergs IF Full Time 3-2 10 1.725 4.52 3.52 -7.84%
17:00 Eskilstuna City FK Syrianska Eskilstuna Full Time 2-1 8 3.6 4.5 1.72 -7.53%
17:30 Tidaholms GoIF Ahlafors IF Full Time 1-3 9 3.18 4.5 1.9 -5.93%
17:30 Hertzöga BK IFK Kumla Full Time 1-2 8 3.14 4.5 1.87 -7.02%
17:30 Adolfsbergs IK Nora BK Full Time 4-0 8 1.54 5 4.4 -7.12%
17:00 IK Frej GAIS Goteborg Finished 1-0 21 2.61 3.68 3.51 6.41%
17:00 Orgryte IK Brage Finished 3-2 21 2.13 3.58 3.8 -1.18%
18:00 SC Kriens Grasshopper Finished 1-2 18 3.56 3.68 2.1 -2.80%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Erzurum BB Adanaspor AS Finished 2-1 19 1.855 3.7 4.47 -3.20%
16:00 Istanbulspor Balikesirspor Finished 2-2 19 2.8 4 4.92 23.40%
17:30 Goztepe Torku Konyaspor Finished 1-0 19 2.365 3.28 3.66 -0.09%
23:00 Greenville     Toronto II Finished 3-1 9 1.55 4.3 5.55 -5.47%
13:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Avanhard Kramatorsk Finished 2-1 14 2.03 3.66 5.25 4.57%
15:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya Minaj Finished 0-2 13 5.05 4.42 1.65 -2.94%
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Karpaty Lviv Finished 2-0 16 2.79 3.12 3 -1.21%
10:00 Zorya Lugansk U21 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Finished 2-1 11 1.615 4.8 5.45 -1.09%
14:45 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 1-0 17 5.8 5.2 1.5 -3.04%
14:45 Al Ain FC Al Ittihad Kalba Finished 3-2 17 1.4854 5 6 -3.84%
17:15 Al Nasr Dubai Al Wasl Dubai Finished 0-0 17 2.1 3.88 3.19 -4.53%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
11:15 Dinamo Samarqand Andijan Finished 0-1 14 2.192 3.44 3.5 -3.16%
11:15 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-1 11 3.05 3.4 2.25 -6.23%
11:15 Termez Surkhon Olmaliq FK Finished 1-0 12 2.1 3.44 3.53 -4.78%
19:00 Chico de Guayana Ciudad Vinotinto Finished 2-0 11 2.21 4.5 9 27.26%
10:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai Vicem Hai Phong Finished 5-1 17 1.78 4.14 4.18 -4.08%
11:00 Than Quang Ninh Nhs Quang Nam Finished 1-1 17 2.01 3.92 3.53 -3.47%
12:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh Saigon FC Finished 4-1 16 2.2 3.94 4.13 5.21%
12:00 Viettel Becamex Binh Duong Finished 2-1 17 1.89 3.9 4.05 -3.14%
18:45 Aberystwyth Town Caernarfon Town Finished 2-3 18 4.02 4.3 1.8 -3.56%
18:30 Taffs Well Pontypridd Town 3 2.39 3.88 2.55 -6.39%
18:30 Ammanford AFC Caerau Ely 3 1.33 5.4 7.6 -6.42%
Data from Oct 15, 2019, 10:18
22.021188020706
Disable AdBlockPlus