• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 22, 2019

Sep 22, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Australia U16     Vietnam U16 Finished 2-1
11:30 Madagascar     Namibia Finished 1-0
13:00 Zimbabwe     Lesotho Finished 3-1 9 1.656 3.6 5.65 -5.54%
13:00 Ethiopia     Rwanda Finished 0-1 9 2.5 3.08 2.96 -5.88%
15:00 Central African Republic     DR Congo Finished 0-2
15:00 Equatorial Guinea     Congo Finished 2-2
15:00 Swaziland     Zambia Finished 0-1
15:00 Ghana     Burkina Faso Finished 0-1 9 1.48 4.2 7.1 -5.18%
15:00 Niger     Ivory Coast Finished 2-0
16:00 Togo     Nigeria Finished 4-1 7 2.52 3.1 2.92 -5.83%
16:00 Tanzania     Sudan Finished 0-1 9 1.88 3.36 4.6 -4.48%
14:00 KS Flamurtari Vlore KF Laci Finished 3-3
14:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 0-0
18:05 San Miguel Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-2 16 2.136 2.94 4.27 -4.08%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 3-3 17 2.85 2.86 2.955 -3.75%
18:30 Club Comunicaciones Defensores Unidos Finished 2-0 15 2.584 2.98 3 -5.29%
18:30 Deportivo Armenio Tristan Suarez Finished 0-1 17 2.71 2.97 3 -3.76%
18:30 Deportivo Moron San Martin San Juan Finished 1-1 17 2.44 2.86 3.72 -2.75%
19:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Atletico Mitre Finished 0-0 17 1.81 3.65 5.22 -1.77%
19:00 San Martin Tucuman Brown De Adrogue Finished 2-0 17 1.84 3.4 5.25 -2.73%
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia Alvarado Finished 3-2 17 2.05 3.3 4.07 -3.52%
14:00 Newells Old Boys Aldosivi Finished 2-0 19 1.592 4.09 8.05 0.31%
16:15 Godoy Cruz Banfield Finished 0-2 19 3.88 3.24 2.14 -3.26%
18:30 Lanus Colon de Santa Fe Finished 3-2 19 1.5208 4.3 8.27 -1.09%
20:45 Racing Club Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 2-1 19 1.79 3.61 5.25 -2.55%
23:00 River Plate Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-2 19 1.62 4 6 -3.28%
12:00 FC Lori Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-4 18 1.94 3.5 4.25 -3.52%
13:00 Pyunik FC Noah Finished 1-2 18 1.9 3.45 4.58 -3.34%
03:00 Queensland Lions Campbelltown City Finished 2-1 14 1.725 4.28 4.5 -3.44%
06:30 Heidelberg United Perth SC Finished (after ET) 2-3 14 1.695 4.32 4.85 -2.69%
08:00 St. George Willawong AC Carina Finished 2-3
12:30 Austria Wien Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-0 19 2.26 3.9 3.05 -2.61%
12:30 TSV Hartberg Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-2 19 4.76 4.5 1.6536 -3.57%
15:00 LASK Linz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 2-2 19 3.1 3.77 2.34 -1.50%
08:30 SK Vorwarts Steyr Austria Wien II Finished 0-0 18 2.01 4.2 3.8 0.12%
14:00 Rankweil Rothis Finished 2-6
15:00 Wacker Innsbruck II Worgl Finished 0-3 8 4.85 4.8 1.72 0.41%
14:30 Neftchi Baku Keshla FK Finished 0-0 18 1.616 4 6.05 -3.30%
01:00 Weymouth Wales Brittons Hill FC
11:00 Energetik BGU FC Isloch Finished 1-2 18 4.06 4.25 1.81 -3.30%
14:00 FC Gomel Dinamo Minsk Finished 0-1 18 3.52 3.48 2.14 -3.73%
14:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven Lommel United Finished 1-0 18 1.525 4.39 6.9 -2.77%
13:00 Rupel Boom Olympic Charleroi Finished 2-0 5 2.4 3.75 2.3 -10.56%
13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Patro Eisden Finished 1-1 2 2.75 3.65 2.1 -10.22%
13:00 CS Vise RFC Liege Finished 2-1 10 1.9 3.75 3.65 -6.28%
13:00 Acren Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 2-1 2 2.95 3.7 1.95 -10.88%
13:00 Verlaine RRC Hamoir Finished 2-1 2 3.4 3.6 1.8 -11.30%
13:00 Waremmien Solieres Sport Finished 3-0 2 1.65 3.6 4 -11.80%
13:00 Knokke Merelbeke Finished 3-0 2 1.2 5.1 8.5 -12.82%
13:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Hamme VW Finished 0-0 2 1.75 3.8 3.4 -11.40%
13:00 Sparta Petegem Westhoek Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.7 5.1 -11.74%
13:00 Eendracht Aalst Duffel Finished 3-3 2 1.35 4.25 5.8 -12.93%
13:00 Berchem Sport KVK Tienen Finished 0-3 2 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
13:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Pepingen Finished 2-1 2 1.45 3.9 5.5 -11.34%
13:00 Vosselaar Londerzeel SK Finished 1-0 2 2.1 3.6 2.65 -11.61%
13:00 Diegem Sport Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-3 2 3.2 3.7 1.85 -10.98%
12:30 Standard Liege Eupen Finished 3-0 20 1.49 7.5 15 14.79%
16:00 Club Brugge Anderlecht Finished 2-1 20 1.55 5.1 8.17 3.77%
18:00 Zulte Waregem KAA Gent Finished 2-2 20 5.5 4.54 1.9 7.71%
19:30 Independiente Petrolero Universitario Sucre Finished 0-0 10 2.375 3.54 2.65 -7.48%
19:30 Nacional Senac CD Fortaleza Finished 7-2 10 1.456 4.33 5.75 -8.40%
19:00 Destroyers Club Aurora Finished 1-0 18 2.09 3.5 4.18 -0.34%
19:00 Real Potosi Nacional Potosi Finished 1-4 18 3.19 3.9 2.14 -3.58%
20:00 Bolivar Sports Boys Warnes Finished 2-0 17 1.13 10.5 26 -1.83%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Royal Pari Finished 1-0 18 1.345 5.7 9 -2.92%
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Guabira Montero Finished 1-2 18 1.58 4.45 5.61 -3.46%
14:30 Zvijezda Brgule Velez Mostar Finished 1-2 16 3.2 3.2 2.49 -2.59%
14:30 Zrinjski Mostar Celik Zenica Finished 3-0 16 1.285 5.55 15 -2.44%
14:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-0 12 2.2 3.62 3.14 -4.69%
17:00 Ferroviaria SP Women Corinthians Women Finished 1-1 13 9.5 5.65 1.296 -5.11%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 0-2 10 2.4 3.4 2.75 -6.93%
18:00 Rio SP Barra Mansa RJ Full Time 4-3 12 2.1 4.75 7.5 21.94%
13:00 Independente SP Amparo SP Full Time 3-2 12 1.833 3.46 4.2 -6.77%
13:00 Rio Branco SP Itapirense SP Full Time 1-4 12 1.76 5.25 11 17.71%
13:00 Sao Jose SP AD Guarulhos Full Time 1-1 12 1.91 3.52 3.98 -5.56%
13:00 Flamengo SP Mauaense SP Full Time 4-3 12 1.85 3.35 4.5 -5.77%
13:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Assisense SP Full Time 1-2 12 1.62 3.62 5.5 -7.01%
13:00 Marilia SP Catanduva FC Full Time 0-0 11 1.86 3.42 4.2 -6.38%
13:00 AA Francana SP Tupa SP Full Time 3-2 12 1.59 3.78 5.75 -6.31%
18:00 Lajeadense RS SER Caxias RS Full Time 1-0 10 3.6 3.75 2.1 -2.02%
18:00 Nova Prata RS SE Sao Borja Full Time 0-1 9 5.25 3.7 1.64 -6.59%
19:00 CE Aimore RS Internacional RS II Full Time 4-1 11 1.77 3.75 4.5 -5.11%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Santos SP Gremio RS Finished 0-3 19 2.1 3.44 3.9 -2.28%
14:00 Internacional RS Chapecoense Finished 1-0 19 1.45 4.41 10 -1.61%
19:00 CS Alagoano Ceara Finished 1-0 19 3.25 3.1 2.65 -0.76%
19:00 Fortaleza Palmeiras SP Finished 0-1 19 4.8 3.4 1.93 -2.02%
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Atletico PR Finished 1-1 19 2.35 3.34 3.74 0.77%
22:00 Goias Fluminense RJ Finished 3-0 19 3.01 3.45 2.65 0.06%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
21:00 Nautico Capibaribe Juventude RS Finished (pen.) 2-1 18 2 3.35 4.34 -2.81%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 3-0 19 2.72 3.55 4.05 11.58%
17:15 Ludogorets Razgrad Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-0 19 1.232 6.7 19 -1.34%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Changchun Yatai Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.75 3.6 -2.68%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 0-1 18 1.41 5 8 -3.31%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Anhui Litian Finished 2-4 18 3.64 3.54 2.11 -3.02%
09:30 Tianjin Quanjian Beijing Gouan Finished 0-3 19 17 7.5 1.52 17.64%
11:35 Shanghai East Asia Henan Jianye Finished 2-1 19 1.3425 5.6 11 -1.42%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Wuhan Zall Finished 0-1 19 1.3 5.8 10.5 -3.56%
01:00 America de Cali Atletico Bucaramanga Finished 1-1 18 1.7273 3.6 5.67 -3.20%
20:15 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Envigado Finished 3-0 18 1.66 3.6 6.65 -2.97%
22:00 Cucuta Deportivo Deportivo Cali Finished 1-4 18 2.35 3.3 3.47 -1.65%
22:20 Alianza Petrolera Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 1-0 18 1.7353 3.52 6.1 -2.37%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Fortaleza FC Finished 3-2 17 2.52 3.2 2.885 -5.30%
20:00 Orsomarso Boyaca Chico Finished 4-4 16 3.65 3.32 2.11 -4.68%
20:00 Valledupar FC Llaneros FC Finished 0-2 16 1.92 3.4 4.22 -4.94%
20:30 Atletico FC Barranquilla FC Finished 0-0 16 2.784 3.115 2.73 -4.45%
20:30 CD Real Santander Bogota FC Finished 0-1 15 2.704 3.14 2.832 -3.98%
17:00 Puntarenas AD Cofutpa Finished 2-3 11 1.73 3.98 4.4 -5.35%
17:00 Barrio Mexico AD Cartagena Finished 7-0 10 2.43 3.5 2.555 -8.14%
20:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-1 10 2.16 3.44 3 -8.00%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena Puerto Golfito Finished 1-1 5 2.02 3.25 3.35 -9.19%
20:00 AD Turrialba Consultants Moravia Finished 1-0 11 2.24 3.34 3 -7.34%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa Santos de Guapiles Finished 2-2 18 1.5464 4.5 7.9 0.46%
17:00 Universidad De Costa Rica ADR Jicaral Finished 1-2 18 3.08 3.2 2.65 -1.43%
21:05 Limon FC AD Grecia Finished 1-0 18 2.005 3.97 3.75 -1.70%
21:55 Municipal Perez Zeledon Guadalupe FC Finished 0-1 18 2 4.13 4.5 3.70%
23:00 Herediano LD Alajuelense Finished 0-1 18 2.48 3.48 2.89 -3.53%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:30 Hajduk Split Inter Zapresic Finished 3-1 18 1.245 6.93 14.39 -1.67%
17:00 Istra 1961 Rijeka Finished 0-3 18 4.74 3.62 1.864 -2.31%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
14:30 Osijek II NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 0-1 17 1.7 3.72 4.75 -6.33%
14:30 Rudes NK Dugopolje Finished 2-1 17 1.77 3.65 4.6 -5.33%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEP Paphos Finished 2-0 18 1.68 4.05 5.1 -3.68%
16:00 Ethnikos Achnas Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 2-0 18 2.9 3.52 2.66 -0.48%
13:30 Aris Limassol Digenis Voroklinis Finished 1-0 4 1.15 7.5 13 -7.39%
08:00 Pribram II Pisek Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 2.31 4.333 4.5 12.88%
08:15 FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou TJ Sokol Zapy Finished 1-2 14 2.456 3.75 2.9 -1.83%
08:15 Hradec Kralove II FK Pardubice B Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 2.02 4.15 3.75 -0.27%
08:15 Slovan Liberec U21 Prepere Finished 1-4 14 1.69 4.5 4.35 -4.20%
08:15 Sigma Olomouc B MFK Vyskov Finished 1-1 16 1.42 5.75 7.5 -1.13%
08:15 Slovacko II Znojmo Finished 2-3 16 2.26 3.9 3.3 -0.19%
08:15 Velke Mezirici Fastav Zlin II Finished 1-0 15 2.28 3.8 3.1 -2.38%
08:30 FC Karlovy Vary Slavia Prague II Finished 1-2 15 5 4.65 1.55 -5.68%
08:30 Teplice II Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 1-6 14 2.4 4 2.75 -2.94%
11:30 MAS Taborsko Stechovice Finished 3-2 13 1.39 6.15 7.5 -1.51%
14:30 Hostoun SK Rakovnik Finished 4-0 6 1.78 4.04 3.78 -6.88%
14:30 Sokol Brozany Zbuzany Finished 1-2 12 3.03 4.05 2.2 -3.05%
13:30 Mlada Boleslav Banik Ostrava Finished 2-0 18 1.95 3.75 4.12 -2.17%
16:00 Sparta Prague Slavia Prague Finished 0-3 19 3.34 3.52 2.25 -2.72%
11:45 Naestved Viborg FF Finished 2-2 18 3.8 3.72 2 -3.10%
12:00 Fredericia Fremad Amager Finished 1-2 18 1.94 3.84 4.1 -1.94%
12:00 Nykoebing FC Vendsyssel FF Finished 0-3 18 3.6 4 2 -2.70%
13:00 Kolding IF Skive Finished 4-2 18 2.83 3.7 2.55 -1.55%
11:00 Avarta Holbaek Finished 2-2 14 2.2 3.35 3.2 -6.15%
11:00 Slagelse BI Bronshoj Finished 0-1 14 4.4 3.5 1.833 -5.53%
11:00 Jammerbugt Dalum Finished 3-0 14 1.69 4.1 4.55 -5.25%
13:00 AB Copenhagen Ringkobing Finished 1-2 14 1.35 5.1 8 -5.82%
12:00 Esbjerg Brondby IF Finished 3-1 21 4.2 3.84 2.27 6.49%
12:00 Nordsjaelland AaB Aalborg Finished 2-1 21 2.21 4.1 3.6 2.65%
12:00 Silkeborg IF Lyngby Finished 2-3 21 2.44 3.8 2.9 -1.75%
12:00 Hobro Sonderjyske Finished 1-1 21 3.35 3.38 2.4 -1.09%
16:00 FC Copenhagen Midtjylland Finished 0-0 21 2.45 3.46 3.49 1.66%
17:00 LDU Quito Mushuc Runa Finished 4-0 18 1.715 4.05 5.05 -2.73%
19:15 Fuerza Amarilla SC El Nacional Quito Finished 0-4 18 3.64 3.82 2.05 -2.37%
21:30 Barcelona Guayaquil SD Aucas Finished 2-1 18 1.74 4.1 4.65 -3.26%
14:50 Manta FC CA Santo Domingo Finished 0-0 14 1.68 3.6 5.25 -5.97%
20:00 Clan Juvenil Santa Rita Finished 1-0 13 7.2 4.36 1.49 -3.79%
20:00 LDU Portoviejo Gualaceo Finished 0-2 14 1.86 3.25 4.6 -5.90%
20:30 CD Gloria Loja Federal 3 2.02 3.24 3.24 -10.10%
13:00 Aswan Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-3 18 3.37 3.18 2.4 -2.71%
15:30 El-Entag El-Harby Al-Masry Club Finished 3-0 18 1.9346 3.38 4.79 -2.11%
15:30 Wadi Degla Tanta Finished 0-1 18 2.05 3.26 4.19 -3.21%
18:00 Al-Masry Club Haras El Hodood Finished 1-1 18 2.185 3.25 3.93 -1.94%
00:30 Chalatenango Jocoro FC Finished 2-2 13 1.87 3.4 4.6 -4.42%
01:15 Isidro Metapan CD Aguila Finished 2-0 13 2.47 3.2 2.85 -6.39%
21:00 Once Municipal Santa Tecla Finished 2-3 17 3.15 3.45 2.184 -6.12%
21:15 CD FAS Municipal Limeno Finished 1-2 17 3.25 3.35 2.27 -4.46%
21:15 Independiente FC San Vicente Sonsonate Finished 1-1 17 2.81 3.35 2.55 -4.45%
21:30 El Vencedor Alianza San Salvador Finished 2-0 15 3.38 3.3 2.16 -5.82%
11:00 W.B.A. Huddersfield Town Finished 4-2 21 1.75 4.28 6.64 4.64%
England ‐ FA Cup
14:00 Cray Wanderers Soham Town Rangers Finished 5-2
14:00 Kingstonian Grays Athletic Cancelled
14:00 Biggleswade FC Chertsey Town Finished 1-3 11 2.04 3.98 4.02 0.99%
11:00 Liverpool Women Sheffield Women 10 1.49 4.65 5.8 -5.54%
11:00 Durham Women Aston Villa LFC Women 10 2.3 3.8 2.93 -3.78%
13:00 Birmingham Women Everton Women Finished 1-0 8 2.55 3.56 2.625 -5.12%
13:00 Chelsea Women West Ham United Women Finished 2-0 8 1.26 6.05 10.5 -5.14%
13:00 Coventry United Women Blackburn Rovers Women 8 2.35 4 2.625 -5.35%
13:00 Lewes Women Crystal Palace Women 8 1.85 4 3.68 -5.86%
14:00 Bristol Women London Bees Women 8 1.41 5.05 7 -4.77%
12:00 West Ham United Manchester United Finished 2-0 21 3.85 3.83 2.43 7.25%
13:00 Crystal Palace Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-1 21 3.15 3.23 2.92 3.14%
14:30 Chelsea Liverpool Finished 1-2 21 4.07 3.95 2.25 6.01%
14:30 Arsenal Aston Villa Finished 3-2 21 1.45 5.32 8.94 1.06%
11:00 Swansea U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 1-0 16 1.62 4.44 4.9 -4.45%
12:30 Derby County Women Fylde Women 6 1.77 4.3 3.78 -5.85%
10:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve Parnu Vaprus Finished 1-3 13 2.15 4.25 3.3 -0.34%
10:00 Tallinna JK Legion Levadia Tallinn II Finished 2-0 13 1.4016 7.45 10.25 5.79%
10:00 Kuressaare Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 1-0 14 2.744 3.75 2.35 -5.36%
12:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Flora Tallinn Finished 1-6 15 6.95 5.2 1.3906 -5.24%
14:00 AB Argir KI Klaksvik Finished 0-2 14 17 8 1.32 6.22%
14:00 B36 Torshavn IF Fuglajordur Finished 7-2 13 1.11 9.3 19.5 -5.63%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri NSI Runavik Finished 1-4
12:00 OLS JBK Finished 1-5 17 2.94 4 2.192 -4.43%
12:00 PK-37 Seinajoen JK II Finished 2-3 17 6.2 5.11 1.43 -5.33%
12:00 VJS FC JIPPO Joensuu Finished 0-0 17 4.55 4.333 1.6757 -4.52%
12:00 GBK Kokkola JS Hercules Finished 3-1 17 1.6944 4.55 4.03 -5.49%
12:00 FC Honka Akatemia KaaPo Finished 1-3 17 2.85 3.85 2.44 -2.00%
15:30 Mipk FC Kiffen Finished 4-1 17 1.8 3.6 4.9 -3.61%
15:30 IFK Mariehamn KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-1 19 4.15 3.93 1.9 -2.13%
15:30 Ilves Tampere Inter Turku Finished 1-0 19 2.69 3.3 2.94 -1.47%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Rennes Lille Finished 1-1 21 3.01 3.21 3.35 6.13%
15:00 Angers Saint Etienne Finished 4-1 21 2.4 3.44 3.92 3.90%
19:00 Lyon Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-1 21 4.91 4.34 1.91 4.42%
09:00 Angers U19 Aviron Bayonnais U19 Full Time 1-0 14 1.51 5 8 1.29%
09:00 AS Monaco U19 Colomiers U19 Full Time 2-0 14 1.64 4.33 6 -0.73%
13:00 Auxerre U19 Sochaux U19 Full Time 0-0 12 1.9 3.62 3.6 -7.44%
13:00 Valenciennes U19 Evreux U19 Full Time 1-2 12 1.89 3.72 3.6 -7.04%
13:00 Niort U19 Trelissac U19 Full Time 2-2 12 2 3.7 3.22 -7.48%
13:00 Lens U19 Feignies U19 Full Time 3-2 12 1.656 4.1 4.35 -7.21%
13:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 US Orleans U19 Full Time 1-0 11 1.57 4.2 4.95 -7.15%
13:00 Istres U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 1-2 11 2.27 3.55 2.7 -8.47%
13:30 Le Puy U19 Paris FC U19 Full Time 1-1 13 2.92 3.62 2.25 -5.94%
13:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 2-1 21 1.7937 4.45 5.26 2.84%
16:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Borussia Dortmund Finished 2-2 21 5.4 4.5 1.85 5.49%
11:30 Dynamo Dresden Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-1 19 2.44 3.84 2.95 -0.92%
11:30 Hamburger SV Erzgebirge Aue Finished 4-0 19 1.5 4.9 8.5 1.17%
11:30 VfL Osnabruck St. Pauli Finished 1-1 19 2.59 3.63 2.9 -0.64%
11:00 Hansa Rostock FSV Zwickau Finished 1-1 18 1.865 5.75 11 24.84%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 2-1 18 2.9 3.8 2.368 -2.94%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 6-1 16 1.775 4.3 4.5 -1.78%
09:00 Schalke 04 U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 1-0 16 1.56 4.6 6.5 -1.21%
10:00 Energie Cottbus U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 0-5 15 2.92 3.9 2.21 -4.89%
10:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.66 3.65 2.63 -2.93%
11:00 Union Berlin U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 1-0 16 3.7 4.2 1.82 -5.47%
11:00 Preussen Munster U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 0-1 16 2.83 3.65 2.37 -4.70%
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 1-3 16 5 4.6 1.62 -3.35%
12:00 MSV Duisburg Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 0-1 16 6.8 5.3 1.42 -3.84%
12:00 USV Jena Women FC Koln Women Finished 2-2 16 2.648 3.68 2.49 -4.85%
12:00 SC Sand Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 0-5 16 11 6.3 1.27 -3.57%
12:00 SGV Freiberg Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 1-3 11 3.68 4.05 1.9 -4.30%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart II SV Linx Finished 6-0 12 1.3 6.7 9.2 -2.65%
13:00 Rielasingen-Arlen FV Ravensburg Finished 3-1 8 3.2 4.32 1.9 -6.57%
14:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Kirchanschoring Finished 1-0 10 2.17 4.14 2.76 -6.08%
14:00 SV Donaustauf Jahn Regensburg II Finished 1-3 10 1.81 4.07 3.68 -6.54%
14:00 TSV Schwabmünchen SV Pullach Finished 3-1 10 1.42 5.6 7.6 -1.42%
09:00 Geestemunde SFL Bremerhaven Finished 0-3 9 7 6.3 1.344 -4.36%
11:00 TuS Schwachhausen BTS Neustadt Finished 4-0 9 1.125 8.75 14.75 -6.63%
13:00 BSC Hastedt Werder Bremen III Finished 4-0 9 1.48 6.25 5.75 -0.95%
13:00 SC Borgfeld Fc Union 60 Bremen Finished 1-0 9 1.744 4.55 3.65 -6.29%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV SV Rugenbergen Finished 6-1 10 1.35 5.65 7.5 -4.86%
12:30 Teutonia Ottensen Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 3-0 9 1.315 6.25 8.5 -3.67%
13:00 Union Tornesch Victoria Hamburg Finished 2-2 9 6.5 6.25 1.3 -7.67%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Pesch Finished 3-2 8 2.23 4.2 2.7 -5.38%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 1-1 9 1.6 4.5 4.5 -6.49%
13:00 FC Hurth Wesseling-Urfeld 5 1.82 4.2 3.07 -10.18%
13:00 SV Eilendorf Dueren Finished 2-2 9 4.55 4.15 1.656 -6.07%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Vichttal Finished 2-3 9 1.6 4.2 4.75 -6.86%
13:15 SpVg Frechen SV Deutz 05 Finished 3-1 10 1.97 3.75 3.2 -7.99%
13:30 Fortuna Cologne II Siegburger SV 04 Finished 1-2 13 2.55 3.7 2.47 -6.30%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz Torgelower Greif Finished 1-0 9 2.12 4.05 2.6 -9.36%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Ludwigsfelder Finished 0-0 9 3.75 4.14 1.71 -8.51%
12:00 Greifswalder Staaken Finished 3-2 9 1.65 4.2 4 -8.61%
12:00 SV Victoria Seelow Lok Stendal Finished 1-1 9 2.05 3.8 2.9 -8.74%
12:00 Tasmania Berlin Strausberg Finished 1-2 12 1.57 4.5 4.75 -6.52%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt FSV Luckenwalde Finished 1-0 9 4.75 4.44 1.55 -7.49%
12:00 Inter Leipzig VfB Krieschow Finished 5-0 8 1.3 5.75 6.75 -8.37%
13:00 Bocholt TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 3-2 9 2.06 4.25 3.1 -4.15%
13:00 Kleve SSVg Velbert Finished 4-1 9 3.6 4.15 1.85 -5.60%
13:00 FC Kray Cronenberger SC Finished 7-1 9 1.42 5 5.75 -7.25%
13:00 FC Monheim Straelen Finished 1-0 8 4.4 4.82 1.55 -7.40%
13:00 Ratinger SV SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 0-0 9 2.2 3.65 2.784 -8.06%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Meerbusch Finished 0-3 12 2.64 3.6 2.5 -5.35%
13:00 SC Velbert Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 0-2 9 3 3.85 2.05 -7.48%
13:30 VfB Hilden SF Niederwenigern Finished 5-0 9 1.3 6 8.7 -4.84%
13:00 Hagen-Uthlede Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 0-9 9 2.7 3.74 2.4 -5.16%
13:00 FT Braunschweig Heeslinger SC Finished 1-3 12 3.3 4.33 1.94 -4.71%
13:00 Gifhorn Kickers Emden Finished 2-2 9 2 4.2 3.07 -6.00%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 1-1 9 1.71 4.18 3.82 -7.90%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Spelle-Venhaus Finished 3-1 10 2 3.65 3.25 -7.55%
14:00 Delmenhorst MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 5-1 11 1.48 4.75 5.25 -7.12%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II FV Dudenhofen Finished 3-0 14 1.7 4.2 4.33 -5.42%
12:00 SV Todesfelde PSV Neumunster Finished 3-1 3 1.375 5 5.4 -10.11%
13:00 Eckernforder SV TSB Flensburg Finished 2-3 9 22 11.75 1.0455 -8.01%
13:00 Preussen Reinfeld VfB Lubeck II Finished 3-2 8 3.4 4.68 1.78 -6.51%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-2 10 3.48 4.04 1.88 -6.26%
13:00 Holzwickeder SC TUS Ennepetal Finished 3-2 13 2.975 3.77 2.25 -4.38%
13:00 Preussen Munster II Eintracht Rheine Finished 2-0 11 1.909 3.9 3.52 -6.04%
13:00 Paderborn II RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 4-1 10 3.05 4 2.05 -6.16%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-2 13 2.445 4 2.85 -0.98%
13:00 SV Schermbeck 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-1 10 2.775 4.12 2.26 -4.36%
13:00 TuS Erndtebruck TSG Sprockhovel Finished 0-0 10 2.74 3.82 2.28 -6.13%
13:15 Westfalia Herne Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-1 10 2.735 4 2.4 -3.13%
12:00 Altona 93 VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 4-1 17 7.5 5.6 1.375 -3.77%
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Hamburger SV II Finished 0-2 17 2.65 3.86 2.5 -3.51%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-1 17 2.17 3.86 3.15 -3.60%
13:00 Drochtersen-Assel ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 1-2 17 4.14 3.76 2.01 -0.50%
11:30 BFC Dynamo FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 0-0 17 3.3 3.83 2.11 -3.67%
11:30 Union Fürstenwalde Germania Halberstadt Finished 3-0 17 2.23 3.84 3.09 -3.15%
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz VfB Auerbach Finished 5-1 17 2.392 3.7 2.91 -3.10%
12:00 SC Freiburg II Astoria Walldorf Finished 2-2 17 2.11 3.75 3.48 -2.72%
12:00 SSV Ulm FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 0-1 17 1.704 4.05 5.05 -3.08%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-3 17 2.975 3.84 2.3 -3.04%
14:00 Europa Point Glacis United FC Finished 0-3
16:15 Mons Calpe Lions Gibraltar Finished 1-1
12:00 AEL Larissa Skoda Xanthi Finished 3-0 18 2.1 3.25 4.5 -0.61%
15:30 PAOK Thessaloniki Aris Thessaloniki Finished 2-2 18 1.6329 3.75 6.75 -2.65%
16:30 Lamia 1964 Panionios Finished 1-1 18 2.33 3.05 3.76 -2.25%
17:30 Panatinaikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 17 7.5 4.18 1.5848 -0.36%
02:00 Xelaju MC Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-2 13 2.016 3.38 3.75 -5.53%
17:30 Antigua GFC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 1-2 15 2.1 3.35 3.78 -3.78%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 2-0 15 1.72 3.79 5.45 -2.79%
19:30 Deportivo Iztapa Coban Imperial Finished 0-0 17 2.525 3.4 3.12 -1.06%
21:00 Mixco Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-2 17 2.14 3.6 4.38 2.74%
01:15 Honduras Progreso CD Vida Finished 2-3 14 2.7 3.3 2.888 -1.93%
20:00 CD Real Sociedad INFOP FC Finished 0-2 14 2.57 3.4 3.42 2.50%
22:00 CD Motagua Lobos UPNFM Finished 3-1 16 1.88 3.58 4.1 -5.23%
22:00 CD Platense CD Marathon Finished 0-4 16 2.6 3.44 2.56 -6.19%
23:00 Real Espana CD Olimpia Finished 0-2 14 2.688 3.34 2.975 -0.75%
09:30 Wofoo Tai Po Kitchee SC 5 3.94 4 1.632 -10.44%
05:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Rainbow Legend North District Finished 2-1 13 2.1 4.35 3.25 -1.36%
07:30 Hoi King Wong Tai Sin Finished 1-1 13 1.87 3.95 3.7 -5.50%
07:30 Tai Chung Dreams SC Finished 3-2 10 2.55 3.8 2.355 -7.40%
07:30 Shatin Citizen AA Finished 1-1 13 3 4.35 2.448 2.91%
07:30 South China Sham Shui Finished 4-0 12 1.264 7 9 -4.32%
07:30 Wing Yee Central & Western Finished 4-0 12 2.112 4.04 3.05 -4.66%
Hungary ‐ Cup
13:00 ESMTK Budapest Gyori ETO Finished 1-3 14 6.5 4.3 1.48 -5.85%
13:00 Gyongyos FC Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 0-3 14 9 5.25 1.325 -5.33%
13:00 Olajmunkas Sarbogard Finished 1-5 6 1.71 4.72 3.53 -7.40%
13:00 Szabadkikoto Tiszakecske Finished 0-1 12 9 5.6 1.29 -6.09%
13:00 Taksony Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-2 14 5.5 3.98 1.59 -5.84%
13:00 Kerulet Svabhegy FC Kazincbarcikai Finished 0-6 9 46 17 1.03 -4.89%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Zalaegerszegi Ferencvarosi Finished 1-2 18 4.333 4.2 1.94 1.59%
14:00 Fylkir Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 1-4 18 2.8 3.9 2.39 -3.10%
14:00 Grindavik Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-2 18 3.29 3.68 2.25 -1.97%
14:00 HK Kopavogur IA Akranes Finished 1-1 18 2.54 3.65 2.93 -0.89%
14:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Breidablik Finished 1-1 18 8 5.65 1.38 -2.59%
14:00 KR Reykjavik FH Hafnarfjordur Finished 3-2 18 2.09 3.94 3.35 -2.99%
14:00 Víkingur Reykjavík KA Akureyri Finished 2-3 18 2.39 3.75 3.05 -1.28%
08:30 Bhayangkara FC Pusamania Borneo Finished 1-1 18 2.09 3.64 3.84 -1.34%
16:30 Uruguay U19 Women     Chile U19 Women Finished 2-1 6 3 3.54 2.22 -6.22%
18:45 Argentina U19 Women     Brazil U19 Women Finished 0-3 6 17 10 1.1366 -3.72%
01:00 Ecuador U19 Women     Peru U19 Women Finished 3-0 3 1.125 10 23 -3.14%
11:30 Esteghlal Tehran Persepolis Finished 0-1 15 4.25 3 2.312 -0.12%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 1-0 10 2.65 3.25 3.16 -0.15%
16:00 Hapoel Raanana FC Ashdod Finished 1-1 17 2.91 3.3 2.62 -2.76%
17:15 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-2 17 2.19 3.4 3.62 -2.63%
09:00 Atalanta U19 Juventus U19 Finished 5-0 16 2.01 4 4.8 4.62%
11:00 Chievo U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.15 3.57 3.25 -5.03%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 AZ Picerno ASD Casertana Finished 1-1 18 2.75 3.32 2.625 -4.38%
13:00 Monopoli Catania Finished 4-2 18 2.95 3.05 2.6 -4.89%
13:00 FC Rieti Potenza Finished 1-1 18 4.2 3.58 2.06 -0.29%
13:00 Sicula Ternana Finished 1-2 18 2.768 3.15 2.77 -3.82%
13:00 Viterbese Catanzaro Finished 2-1 18 3.37 3.4 8.5 41.14%
13:00 Gubbio Vicenza Finished 0-3 18 3.34 3.24 2.3 -4.11%
13:00 Virtus Vecomp Verona Triestina Finished 3-2 18 3.34 3.3 2.26 -4.30%
13:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 Padova Finished 0-2 18 3.15 3.14 2.45 -4.22%
13:00 Pianese Alessandria Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.14 2.45 -4.69%
13:00 Renate Olbia Calcio Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.2 3.94 -3.05%
13:00 Arezzo Albinoleffe Finished 0-1 18 2.02 3.25 4.25 -3.66%
13:00 Siena Pro Patria Finished 0-1 18 1.93 3.34 4.3 -4.77%
13:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 18 2.83 3.1 2.8 -3.20%
15:30 AS Avellino Bisceglie Finished 0-1 18 1.93 3.72 5.25 2.31%
15:30 Reggina Vibonese Finished 2-0 18 1.704 3.6 5.6 -4.14%
15:30 Virtus Francavilla Bari Finished 1-0 18 3.76 3.25 2.104 -4.67%
15:30 Alma Juventus Fano Reggiana Finished 0-0 18 4.35 3.42 2.05 -1.00%
15:30 Juventus U23 Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.28 3.46 -4.62%
15:30 Lecco Monza Brianza Finished 0-3 18 4.75 3.65 1.775 -4.57%
15:30 Novara Pergolettese Finished 0-0 18 1.78 3.45 5.05 -4.73%
18:45 Cavese Paganese Finished 1-0 18 2.16 3.44 3.6 -3.05%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:35 Sassuolo Spal 2013 Finished 3-0 21 2.03 3.65 4.2 -0.47%
13:00 Bologna AS Roma Finished 1-2 21 2.89 3.72 2.6 0.05%
13:05 Lecce Napoli Finished 1-4 21 8.1 5.25 1.45 -0.36%
13:05 Sampdoria Torino Finished 1-0 21 3.06 3.42 2.76 1.88%
16:05 Atalanta Fiorentina Finished 2-2 21 2.3 4.05 4.65 11.51%
18:45 Lazio Parma Finished 2-0 21 1.35 6.45 10.75 1.13%
10:30 Fiorentina Women Res Roma Women Finished 0-2 12 1.34 5.5 7.5 -5.79%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Trapani Salernitana Finished 0-1 18 2.73 3.12 3 -1.97%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Bustese NibionnOggiono Finished 0-0 7 3.05 3.25 2.28 -6.90%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Caratese Finished 0-0 2 3.33 3.48 2.03 -7.43%
13:00 US Inveruno Levico Finished 3-3 2 2.06 3.58 3.18 -7.34%
13:00 Ponte San Pietro Legnano Finished 0-1 2 2.44 3.17 2.83 -7.29%
13:00 Pro Sesto Tritium Finished 1-1 2 1.44 4.47 6.15 -7.47%
13:00 Scanzorosciate USD Castellanzese Finished 1-0
13:00 USD 1913 Seregno Brusaporto Finished 1-0 1 1.27 5.45 9.4 -7.17%
13:00 Sondrio Calcio Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-0 1 2.05 3.28 3.48 -7.41%
13:00 Acireale Troina Finished 4-2 2 1.68 3.67 4.68 -7.53%
13:00 Corigliano Calabro Cittanovese Finished 0-1 10 2.01 3.42 3.5 -7.03%
13:00 Giugliano ACD San Tommaso Finished 4-0 9 2 3.4 3.8 -5.42%
13:00 Messina Castrovillari Finished 3-1 8 2 3.53 3.73 -4.89%
13:00 Real Hyria Nola Roccella Finished 1-0 2 2.06 3.2 3.55 -7.38%
13:00 Savoia Marsala Finished 1-0 2 1.36 4.63 7.75 -7.43%
13:00 US Palmese Licata Finished 1-2 9 5.8 4.02 1.57 -5.49%
13:00 ACD Nardo Nocerina Finished 0-1 8 2.38 3.35 3.03 -4.64%
13:00 Grumentum Valdagri Taranto Finished 1-4 2 9.2 4.97 1.3 -7.33%
13:00 Bitonto US Agropoli 1921 Finished 0-1
13:00 Brindisi Audace Cerignola Finished 1-0 10 2.89 3.42 2.3 -6.82%
13:00 Fidelis Andria SSD Casarano Finished 1-0
13:00 Foggia Gravina Finished 3-3 2 1.54 3.75 6 -7.64%
13:00 Gelbison Felice Gladiator Finished 0-0 2 2.02 3.35 3.5 -7.34%
13:00 Sorrento Calcio Citta di Fasano Finished 1-0 2 2.29 3.37 2.88 -7.46%
13:00 Turris Neapolis Citta di Anagni Finished 2-0 8 1.23 6.2 13 -4.87%
13:00 Arzachena Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 2-4 2 3.17 3.17 2.23 -7.35%
13:00 Trastevere Aprilia Finished 2-1 10 2.03 3.4 3.8 -4.75%
13:00 Latina ASD Lanusei Finished 1-1 8 1.93 3.47 4.45 -3.01%
13:00 Muravera Cassino Finished 0-2
13:00 Portici Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Finished 2-3
13:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Budoni Finished 2-1
13:00 ASD Torres Sassari AS Ostia Mare Finished 2-2 2 1.73 3.53 4.58 -7.38%
13:00 Vis Artena Ladispoli Finished 3-1 2 1.7 3.52 4.8 -7.46%
13:00 Campobasso Vastese Finished 1-0 2 1.58 3.8 5.45 -7.37%
13:00 Chieti Olympia Agnonese Finished 0-0 10 1.67 3.85 5.4 -4.19%
13:00 Jesina Tolentino Finished 1-1
13:00 Citta DI Giulianova Montegiorgio Finished 1-1 2 2.35 3.15 2.97 -7.38%
13:00 San Marino Calcio Recanatese Finished 1-2
13:00 San Nicolo Avezzano Finished 2-0 2 1.59 3.68 5.55 -7.48%
13:00 Sangiustese Порто-Сант-Эльпидио Finished 1-1
13:00 Vastogirardi ASD Pineto Finished 0-0
13:00 AC Aglianese Albalonga Finished 0-0
13:00 Montevarchi Tuttocuoio Finished 1-0
13:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Monterosi Finished 0-0 10 3.1 3.3 2.33 -5.19%
13:00 Foligno Sporting Trestina Finished 2-1 2 2.27 3.22 3.05 -7.32%
13:00 Grassina Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 4-0
13:00 Pomezia AC Bastia 1924 Finished 1-1
13:00 US Gavorrano Cannara Finished 1-1 2 1.63 3.82 4.88 -7.42%
13:00 Casale AC Bra Finished 1-0 2 2 3.2 3.72 -7.52%
13:00 ASD Fossano Verbania Finished 4-0
13:00 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Lucchese Libertas Finished 1-1 2 1.77 3.38 4.55 -7.46%
13:00 Prato Caronnese Finished 2-0 10 2.375 3.38 2.92 -5.60%
13:00 Real Querceta Borgosesia Finished 1-1 10 2.11 3.4 3.3 -6.64%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Vado FC Finished 3-0 2 1.61 3.85 5 -7.48%
13:00 Savona FBC Fezzanese Postponed 10 2.235 3.23 3.4 -4.87%
13:00 Alfonsine Correggese Finished 0-2
13:00 Breno SCD Progresso Finished 4-0
13:00 Calvina Mezzolara Finished 1-2 2 2.08 3.33 3.33 -7.52%
13:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano US Fiorenzuola Finished 2-2 10 2.83 3.2 2.5 -6.18%
13:00 Forli Sasso Marconi Finished 1-0 2 1.83 3.42 4.18 -7.24%
13:00 Adrense Savignanese Finished 3-2
13:00 Sammaurese Crema Finished 1-3 2 2.87 3.2 2.39 -7.35%
13:00 Vigor Carpaneto Mantova Finished 1-3
13:00 Adriese Polisportiva Tamai Finished 2-0 10 1.57 4.02 5.5 -6.32%
13:00 Belluno Cjarlins Muzane Finished 0-1 2 2.36 3.2 2.9 -7.50%
13:00 Caldiero Terme Montebelluna Finished 1-0
13:00 Campodarsego San Luigi Calcio Finished 1-0
13:00 Cartigliano Delta Porto Tolle Finished 3-0 2 2.31 3.18 3 -7.47%
13:00 ASD Clodiense AC Vigasio Finished 0-0 2 1.5 4.42 5.3 -7.54%
13:00 Legnago Este Finished 1-1 2 1.94 3.32 3.82 -7.27%
13:00 Vigontiona Calcio Ambrosiana Finished 2-0 1 2.18 3.35 3.1 -7.39%
13:00 Villafranca AC Mestre Finished 1-2 2 2.88 3.17 2.39 -7.50%
13:00 Palermo USD Ragusa Finished 3-1 1 1.11 7.95 17.75 -7.67%
13:00 Biancavilla Messina Finished 2-2
13:00 Team Altamura ASD Francavilla Finished 1-0 7 2.23 3.34 3.14 -6.22%
15:30 Ligorna Lavagnese Postponed
20:30 Dunbeholden Jamalco Finished 2-0
20:30 Humble Lions Waterhouse Finished 0-0 14 3.45 3.1 2.15 -7.20%
20:30 Molynes Arnett Gardens Finished 2-1 13 2.25 3.125 3.08 -8.18%
20:30 Tivoli Gardens Cavaliers Finished 2-0 14 2.6 2.96 2.8 -7.37%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock FC Gifu Finished 1-0 19 1.75 3.9 5.2 -1.97%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-1 19 3.6 3.65 2.2 -0.63%
07:00 Machida Zelvia Yokohama SCC 2 3.64 3.56 2.07 -3.73%
09:00 Kashiwa Reysol Ehime FC Finished 2-1 19 1.5 4.75 8 -0.22%
09:00 Machida Zelvia Yokohama FC Finished 0-0 17 4.1 3.76 2.07 0.71%
09:00 Tochigi SC Kagoshima United FC Finished 3-1 19 3.28 3.32 2.5 -0.60%
09:00 Omiya Ardija Tokyo Verdy Finished 2-0 19 2 3.7 4.6 1.25%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women IGA Kunoichi Women Finished 1-1 15 3 3.15 2.4 -6.32%
04:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Nojima Stella Women Finished 0-1 13 1.6 3.95 5.35 -6.11%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Nagano Parceiro Women Finished 0-3 15 2.9 3.4 2.325 -6.46%
08:00 NTV Beleza Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women Finished 2-3 15 1.648 4.15 5.2 -3.85%
10:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy Tobol Kostanay Finished 0-1 16 3.63 3.42 2.2 -2.19%
10:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan FC Astana Finished 2-1 16 4.08 3.52 2.06 -1.44%
13:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FK Aktobe Finished 4-1 15 1.32 5.7 11 -2.34%
11:00 Posta Ranger Western Stima Finished 0-1 13 2.49 2.83 3.2 -6.32%
11:00 Sofapaka Chemelil Sugar Finished 4-0 15 1.57 4.15 6.5 -3.08%
12:00 Sony Sugar Bandari Finished 0-1 13 3.42 3.1 2.45 -2.26%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Kariobangi Sharks Finished 3-0 1 2.39 2.92 2.78 -10.76%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Tusker Finished 1-2 13 2.95 3.125 2.5 -5.57%
13:15 Gor Mahia Kenya Commercial Bank Finished 2-1 9 1.5 4.4 7.2 -3.18%
15:15 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al-Sahel Finished 2-0 18 1.7576 3.94 4.5 -4.31%
17:35 Kazma SC Al Yarmouk Finished 2-0 16 1.805 3.85 4.28 -4.53%
13:00 FS Metta-Lu Ventspils Finished 3-3 15 4.43 3.72 1.78 -5.33%
15:00 Valmieras Fk Bss Caramba Finished 0-1 16 7.5 4.24 1.488 -3.96%
12:30 Shabab Al-Sahel Shabab Al Ghazieh Finished 3-1
13:00 Salam Zgharta Bourj FC Finished 0-1
11:00 Kupiskis Trakai II Finished 1-7
11:00 Hegelmann Litauen Lietava Jonava Finished 1-1 3 2.32 3.8 2.39 -10.12%
13:30 Academy Pandev Shkupi Skopje Finished 0-0
13:30 Vardar Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 3-0 14 1.504 4.06 7 -5.13%
13:30 Shkendija FC Struga Finished 2-0
13:30 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Renova Finished 0-1 13 1.92 3.65 3.9 -4.87%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
12:15 Sarawak FA UKM Full Time 0-1 11 3.4 3.7 1.95 -7.17%
13:00 Melaka Pahang Finished 0-3 7 2.82 3.52 2.4 -5.25%
13:00 Perak FA Selangor FA Finished 1-0 7 2.2 3.62 2.99 -6.12%
13:00 PKNP FC Petaling Jaya City Finished 3-0 13 2.43 3.5 2.8 -5.16%
08:45 Ultimate Batu Dua Full Time 3-0 7 1.29 6.5 9.6 -3.21%
08:45 Penjara FC Glory United 9 2.07 4.25 3.1 -3.94%
16:00 Qrendi St George Cospicua Finished 1-1
18:15 St Andrews FC Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-1 6 2.45 3.54 2.75 -5.15%
16:00 Santa Lucia Tarxien Rainbows Finished 2-1 14 1.75 4.12 5.2 -0.64%
18:00 Floriana FC Gzira United Finished 0-0 16 2.83 3.155 2.7 -3.91%
02:00 Cimarrones de Sonora Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-0 16 2.45 3.035 3.2 -4.78%
22:00 Celaya UAEM Potros Finished 2-0 18 2.89 3 2.91 -2.25%
00:00 Pachuca Club Tijuana Finished 4-1 19 2.25 4.2 5.6 16.13%
02:00 Club America Queretaro Finished 2-2 19 1.8403 3.84 4.75 -1.41%
17:00 UNAM Pumas Cruz Azul Finished 1-1 19 2.78 3.4 3.2 3.48%
00:00 Canoneros Marina Deportivo Cafessa Finished 0-1 10 2.12 3.32 3.4 -6.28%
00:00 Tepatitlan Tepic II Full Time 1-1 2 1.75 3.65 3.85 -9.51%
17:00 Zacatepec II La Piedad Finished 0-1 14 2.7 3.5 2.5 -5.31%
21:00 CD Cuautla Mineros de Zacatecas II Finished 0-0 8 2.975 3.8 2.05 -8.01%
07:00 Anduud City Ulaanbaatar City 10 6 4.75 1.44 -6.68%
13:00 Iskra Danilovgrad Buducnost Podgorica Finished 2-2 14 4.25 3.24 2.07 -2.63%
13:00 Mladost Ljeskopolje Kom Finished 4-2 15 2.335 3.125 3.22 -5.56%
13:00 Rudar Plevlja OFK Petrovac Finished 4-0 15 2.68 3.1 2.76 -5.49%
13:00 Sutjeska Grbalj Radanovici Finished 5-0 10 1.4 4.84 9.2 -2.87%
16:00 OFK Titograd Zeta Golubovci Finished 0-1 15 2.32 3.16 3.22 -5.49%
15:00 Raja Mellal Moghreb Tetouan Finished 0-2 18 2.55 3.05 3.15 -3.61%
17:00 Olympique Khouribga HUSA Agadir Finished 0-0 18 2.49 3 3.2 -4.53%
19:00 Ittihad Tanger Difaa El Jadida Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.14 4.08 -4.89%
10:15 Heerenveen Utrecht Finished 1-1 19 3.3 4 2.15 -1.78%
12:30 FC Emmen Feyenoord Finished 3-3 20 15 7 1.56 17.57%
14:45 PSV Eindhoven Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-1 20 3.25 4 2.55 5.28%
14:45 ADO Den Haag AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-1 20 6 4.8 1.8 7.46%
12:30 AFC 34 Koninklijke HFC Finished 0-0 13 1.89 3.85 3.4 -7.66%
12:30 Excelisor Bar Women Heerenveen Women Finished 0-2 14 7.5 5.15 1.47 -0.77%
01:00 Real Esteli Diriangen Finished 3-1 11 1.495 4.6 7.5 -1.92%
01:00 Real Madriz Chinandega Finished 1-1 11 1.85 3.68 3.95 -6.14%
01:00 Walter Ferreti Las Sabanas Finished 1-0 10 1.675 3.75 4.85 -6.53%
21:00 Managua FC ART Municipal Jalapa Postponed 11 1.1111 8 18.25 -7.39%
13:00 Nest Sotra Skeid Finished 2-1 18 1.95 3.6 4.22 -2.68%
13:00 Strommen Sogndal Finished 2-0 18 3.1 3.55 2.36 -2.72%
13:00 KFUM Sandefjord Finished 3-3 18 2.5 3.74 2.77 -2.76%
13:00 Ham Kam IK Start Finished 4-0 18 3.75 3.75 2.09 -1.17%
13:00 Jerv Tromsdalen Finished 1-0 18 1.616 4.37 5.5 -2.86%
16:00 Aalesund Notodden FK Finished 3-1 18 1.23 6.87 15 -2.46%
16:00 Sandnes Ulf Raufoss Finished 3-1 18 2.02 3.84 3.7 -2.51%
12:00 FK Senja Asane Fotball Finished 0-2 16 4.28 4.75 1.9 3.04%
13:00 Alta Kjelsaas Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.9 2.6 -1.13%
13:00 Byasen Egersund Finished 0-1 18 10 6.3 1.3 -2.72%
13:00 Sola Hodd Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.95 2.35 -0.13%
13:00 Stjordals Blink Arendal Finished 4-0 18 1.7 4.35 4.85 -2.37%
14:00 Asker Sotra Finished 2-0 18 2.375 3.85 3.2 0.68%
14:00 Grorud IL Mjolner Finished 2-1 18 1.363 5.45 7.5 -4.81%
15:00 Fredrikstad Brattvag Finished 3-2 18 1.25 6.3 11 -4.73%
16:00 Bryne Moss Finished 0-1 18 2.15 3.9 3.05 -4.71%
10:00 Norild Orn-Horten Finished 1-3
11:00 Sogndal II Valdres FK Finished 4-0
12:00 Finnsnes IL Gjelleraasen Finished 1-3 6 1.6 4.48 4.3 -7.47%
13:30 Floya IF Junkeren Finished 6-1 6 1.81 5.25 6 9.93%
14:00 Honefoss BK Harstad Finished 2-0 14 1.27 6.4 9 -5.19%
14:00 Melbo Lillestrom II Finished 3-1
14:00 Brann II Djerv 1919 Finished 1-2
15:00 Skjetten Bodo-Glimt 2 Finished 2-5
15:00 Melhus Kolstad Finished 2-6 5 2.52 4.55 2.16 -7.37%
15:30 Traeff Eidsvold TF Finished 1-3 8 8.25 7 1.4 2.21%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Kristiansund BK Finished 1-1 20 2.3 3.58 3.58 0.66%
16:00 Odds BK Sarpsborg 08 Finished 3-0 20 2.24 3.6 4.1 3.29%
16:00 Tromso Stromsgodset Finished 0-1 20 2.25 3.6 3.5 -0.79%
16:00 Ranheim Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-1 20 3.21 3.85 3.17 12.77%
16:00 Valerenga Viking Finished 0-4 20 1.87 4.25 4.6 1.27%
18:00 Mjondalen IF Rosenborg Finished 1-2 20 4.3 3.99 3 22.47%
21:00 CD Centenario Azuero Full Time 0-4 11 1.81 3.25 4.55 -7.40%
01:00 Atletico Independiente FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 2-1 14 2.78 3.2 3.17 1.25%
20:00 CD Universitario San Francisco FC Finished 2-2 16 3.1 3.152 2.38 -5.66%
21:00 Arabe Unido Tauro FC Finished 2-5 16 2.23 3.25 3.4 -4.78%
23:00 Alianza FC Atletico Chiriqui Finished 1-3 16 2.47 3.05 3.3 -3.45%
20:30 Sol de America General Diaz Finished 1-0 18 1.92 3.6 4.46 -2.23%
23:00 Cerro Porteno Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-2 18 1.525 4.333 6.75 -3.35%
01:00 Sport Huancayo Universitario Deportes Finished 0-1 17 1.6 4.6 7.5 2.49%
16:00 Sporting Cristal Inti Gas Deportes Finished 1-0 19 1.325 6.3 12 0.32%
20:00 Alianza Universidad Universidad San Martin Finished 1-1 19 1.86 3.98 4.5 -1.10%
20:30 Alianza Lima Real Garcilaso Finished 1-0 19 1.656 4.1 5.93 -1.61%
23:00 FBC Melgar Carlos Manucci Finished 0-1 19 1.3 5.65 12 -2.87%
18:15 Union Huaral Los Caimanes Finished 4-1 14 1.25 6.55 14.25 -2.23%
20:30 Sport Loreto Comerciantes Unidos Finished 3-0 15 2.63 3.54 2.48 -6.19%
20:30 Cienciano Cuzco Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 2-0 15 1.33 5.4 9.85 -3.72%
07:30 Air Force FC Kaya Finished 1-2
07:30 Stallion FC Ceres La Salle Finished 0-2 8 7 5.8 1.32 -6.79%
08:00 Global FC Green Archers United Finished 2-2 8 21 10 1.102 -5.22%