• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Sep 25, 2019

Sep 25, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Ha Noi FC     April 25 Finished 2-2 18 1.86 3.9 4.05 -3.93%
15:00 Belouizdad Biskra Postponed
Argentina ‐ Cup
23:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Real Pilar Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.666 3.61 6.5 -3.02%
00:10 Instituto de Cordoba Club Atletico Tigre Finished 3-0 16 2.59 3.1 3.1 -3.03%
18:30 CA Barracas Central Agropecuario Finished 1-0 17 2.5 3.1 3.35 -2.07%
12:30 West Armenia Lokomotiv Yerevan Finished 2-7 13 13 6.7 1.56 15.31%
15:15 Banants Yerevan II Ararat Yerevan II Finished 0-1 13 1.85 4.08 3.52 -6.52%
Austria ‐ Cup
17:00 Wiener Viktoria LASK Linz Finished 1-4 16 46 16 1.05 -3.53%
17:00 Rapid Vienna Red Bull Salzburg Finished (after ET) 1-2 18 5.5 4.88 1.55 -3.09%
17:00 Hertha Wels Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-4 17 25 10.25 1.12 -2.95%
17:00 Austria Klagenfurt Sturm Graz Finished (after ET) 2-4 18 5.1 4.4 1.675 -2.00%
17:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr SV Ried Finished 3-4 18 4.75 4.43 1.74 -1.09%
17:00 WSG Wattens Austria Wien Finished 5-2 18 3.33 3.75 2.35 0.76%
17:00 Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Wolfsberger AC Finished 0-6 16 36 14.5 1.06 -3.86%
13:30 Slavia Mozyr FC Vitebsk Finished 0-1 18 2.53 3.35 2.9 -3.72%
15:45 Gorodeya Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 0-0 18 6 4.04 1.5952 -3.95%
17:45 Dinamo Brest BATE Borisov Finished 1-1 18 2.575 3.27 2.84 -4.42%
18:00 Cappellen FC Eupen Finished (pen.) 3-5 15 7 5.15 1.496 -0.55%
18:00 Rupel Boom Royal Charleroi Finished 2-3 18 6.1 4.54 1.54 -3.25%
18:00 Seraing United Kortrijk Finished 1-3 18 4.85 4.5 1.6803 -2.30%
18:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Verlaine Finished 3-0 15 1.18 9.5 19 -0.53%
18:00 Zulte Waregem Duffel Finished 4-2 15 1.071 13.75 41 -2.99%
18:00 Mandel United Oostende Finished 0-2 15 8.5 5.7 1.36 -2.76%
18:30 Dessel Sport Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 0-1 18 4.2 3.94 1.9 -1.79%
18:30 Eendracht Aalst KAA Gent Finished 0-4 15 19 9.9 1.111 -5.10%
18:30 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Club Brugge Finished 0-3 15 29 18 1.071 -2.32%
18:30 Sint-Truidense Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished (after ET) 2-0 18 2.38 3.58 3.1 -2.16%
18:45 Beerschot-Wilrijk Anderlecht Finished (after ET) 2-3 18 3.5 3.66 2.09 -3.61%
18:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Onhaye Finished 0-0 2 1.8 3.55 3.35 -11.95%
19:00 The Strongest Destroyers Finished 4-0 16 1.0542 15.5 34 -4.08%
22:15 Sports Boys Warnes Real Potosi Finished 6-2 18 1.77 4.4 4.53 -1.28%
14:00 Velez Mostar Tuzla City Finished 2-1 17 2.32 3.29 3.25 -4.09%
14:00 FK Radnik Bijeljina Celik Zenica Finished 2-1 15 1.48 4.15 7.15 -5.35%
14:00 Sloboda Tuzla Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-3 17 5.55 4.14 1.78 1.68%
16:00 FK Sarajevo Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-0 16 1.41 4.82 8.5 -3.32%
17:00 Siroki Brijeg Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 3-2 14 2.2 4.27 7.43 21.46%
18:00 FK Zeljeznicar Zvijezda Brgule Finished 6-0 16 1.19 7.58 19 -2.43%
18:00 Atletico PR U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.632 3.9 5 -6.47%
18:00 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Internacional RS U20 Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.84 3.22 -1.52%
18:00 Botafogo RJ U20 Ponte Preta SP U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.61 3.75 5.25 -7.26%
18:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Coritiba PR U20 Finished 3-1 14 1.8 4 4.5 -2.70%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 America Mineiro MG U20 Finished 3-2 14 1.44 4.74 7 -4.60%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished 3-0 14 2.25 3.6 3.22 -3.17%
18:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 10 2.12 3.5 3.22 -6.36%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.2 3.52 3.16 -5.22%
18:00 America RJ Friburguense RJ Full Time 0-1 11 2.016 3.5 3.44 -6.76%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Santos SP U20 Finished 0-0 13 2.375 3.75 2.7 -5.49%
23:00 Corinthians Women Ferroviaria SP Women 4 1.14 7.4 13.5 -7.95%
18:30 Inhumas U20 Itumbiara U20 2 2.02 3.6 2.975 -9.83%
18:00 Uniao Harmonia RS Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) 10 26 10 1.07 -6.81%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:30 Ceara Cruzeiro MG Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.125 3.84 -2.43%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba MT Coritiba PR Postponed
00:30 Figueirense Bragantino SP Finished 0-3 18 5.25 3.44 1.9174 -0.27%
00:30 Vitoria BA Atletico GO Finished 0-0 18 3.16 3.04 2.58 -3.19%
22:15 Parana Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-1 18 2.74 2.78 3.36 -2.18%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
13:00 PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Botev Vratsa Finished 0-4
13:00 Spartak Varna Levski Sofia Finished 1-5 13 19 7.9 1.1471 -4.85%
13:00 Zagorets Nova Zagora Slavia Sofia Finished 0-4
13:00 PFC Minyor Pernik Botev Plovdiv Finished 1-2
16:00 Neftochimik Burgas Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 1-4 16 34 11 1.14 0.25%
16:00 Litex Lovech Montana Finished 3-0 16 1.61 4.3 5.25 -4.23%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa     Atletico Independiente FC Finished 3-2 16 1.425 5 9 -1.27%
01:00 Real Mississauga Hamilton City Finished 1-4
23:30 Toronto Montreal Impact 5 1.3215 5.5 7.5 -6.70%
Colombia ‐ Cup
19:00 Deportivo Pasto Independiente Medellin Finished 1-2 18 2.435 3.3 3.04 -4.09%
17:00 Puerto Golfito Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-1 10 1.9 3.5 3.8 -6.99%
20:00 AD Cofutpa Municipal Liberia Finished 0-3 10 1.46 4.35 6 -7.53%
20:00 AD Carmelita Puntarenas Finished 3-2 10 1.833 3.72 3.9 -6.61%
20:00 AD Guanacasteca Barrio Mexico Finished 1-4 10 2.4 3.55 2.6 -7.66%
20:00 Consultants Moravia Curridabat FC Finished 2-2 10 2.13 3.5 3.04 -7.76%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena AD Turrialba Finished 2-0 10 1.62 3.84 5.3 -6.22%
20:00 Sporting San Jose AS Puma Generalena Finished 3-1 10 1.91 3.5 4 -5.60%
20:00 AD Cartagena AD Aserri Finished 1-3 7 3.3 3.6 1.975 -8.02%
Croatia ‐ Cup
13:30 NK Belisce RNK Split Finished (after ET) 3-1 15 1.74 4.2 4.33 -4.19%
13:30 BSK Budasevo HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 1-0 18 1.9804 4.1 3.6 -2.59%
13:30 Mladost Petrinja Hajduk Split Finished 0-2 15 46 14.5 1.05 -4.13%
13:30 Opatija NK Novigrad Finished 3-1 15 1.15 8.6 23 -2.85%
13:30 Jadran Porec Inter Zapresic Finished 3-7 15 5.8 4.75 1.48 -5.54%
13:30 Slavonija Sibenik Finished 1-5 15 4.05 4 1.825 -4.29%
13:30 Gradiska Vinogradar Jastrebarsko Finished 1-2 6 7.45 5.3 1.333 -6.81%
13:30 Udarnik Kurilovec Istra 1961 Finished (after ET) 2-3 16 10 5.8 1.32 -2.91%
13:30 Zagora Zadar Finished (after ET) 1-2 15 2.51 3.68 2.525 -6.21%
16:00 HNK Gorica NK Zagreb Finished 8-0 6 1.062 12 21 -6.77%
16:00 Varteks Varazdin Rudes Finished 4-2 18 1.87 5.25 8.5 18.64%
14:00 FC Hlucin Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-3 16 49 18 1.0503 -2.73%
14:00 Domazlice Dukla Prague Finished 1-3 17 5.15 4.95 1.56 -3.59%
14:00 MFK Karvina Viktoria Zizkov Finished 0-2 18 2.04 3.92 4.16 1.45%
14:00 Loko Vltavin Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-4 17 10.29 5.75 1.3 -3.88%
14:00 Slavia Prague Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 8-0 16 1.06 18.03 34 -2.75%
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava Sparta Prague Finished 1-2 18 6.25 4.9 1.44 -5.53%
15:30 Slovan Liberec FK Prostejov Finished 3-1 18 1.33 6 8.4 -3.62%
16:00 Banik Ostrava Hradec Kralove Finished 2-0 18 1.432 5 6.65 -4.64%
15:00 AB Copenhagen Viborg FF Finished (after ET) 3-1 18 15 7.5 1.504 15.62%
15:00 Avarta Fredericia Finished 2-4 18 6.19 4.6 1.504 -4.20%
15:00 HB Koge Nykoebing FC Finished 1-0 18 2.27 3.7 3.21 -2.18%
15:00 Hillerød FC Copenhagen Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 34 14.01 1.071 -3.33%
15:00 Hvidovre Sonderjyske Finished (after ET) 2-4 18 5.1 4.18 1.7634 -0.24%
15:00 Marienlyst Esbjerg Finished 2-5 15 26 12.5 1.1 -2.68%
15:00 Vejgaard BSK AaB Aalborg Finished 0-6 18 17 8.45 1.18 -2.40%
17:30 Skive Brondby IF Finished (after ET) 2-3 18 7 5 1.4545 -2.95%
21:30 Municipal Limeno Isidro Metapan Finished 1-1 13 2.425 3.42 3.44 0.46%
18:45 Fleetwood Town Liverpool U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.68 4.6 7.5 5.71%
18:45 Romford Barking 2 2.85 3.65 2 -11.10%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Kingstonian March Town Finished 3-0 8 1.25 6.35 9.5 -5.90%
18:45 Milton Keynes Dons Liverpool Finished 0-2 21 15.5 7.75 1.29 3.23%
18:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers Reading Finished (pen.) 5-3 21 1.5682 4.6 8.03 2.08%
18:45 Burton Albion Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-0 21 5.5 4.25 1.85 4.42%
18:45 Brighton & Hove Albion Aston Villa Finished 1-3 21 3.78 3.5 3.55 20.20%
18:45 Oxford United West Ham United Finished 4-0 21 8 5 1.6 5.26%
18:45 Sheffield United Sunderland Finished 0-1 21 1.65 4.4 6.5 1.30%
18:45 Chelsea Grimsby Town Finished 7-1 19 1.12 15.75 46 2.24%
19:00 Manchester United Rochdale AFC Finished (pen.) 6-4 21 1.13 14.5 38 2.02%
18:45 Carlton Town Spalding Utd 5 2 3.64 3.025 -9.53%
18:45 Worksop Town Stamford 9 2.15 3.66 2.896 -7.72%
18:45 Gosport Borough Poole Town Finished 0-2 15 2.72 3.98 2.95 4.40%
Estonia ‐ Cup
14:00 Kuressaare Trans Narva Finished 1-3 17 13 7.25 1.45 10.56%
16:00 ReUnited JK Jarve II Finished 1-2 6 9 7.3 1.29 -2.28%
16:00 Flora Tallinn Tulevik Viljandi Finished 3-0 16 1.06 14.75 36 -3.75%
18:00 EB Streymur HB Torshavn Finished 1-0 14 9.3 6.2 1.36 -0.41%
18:00 Skala IF Vikingur Gota Finished 0-1 10 3.3 3.76 2 -6.45%
France ‐ Ligue 1
17:00 Amiens SC Bordeaux Finished 1-3 19 2.82 3.1 3.08 -0.19%
17:00 Brest Lyon Finished 2-2 19 5.05 4.15 1.8 0.55%
17:00 Lille Strasbourg Finished 2-0 19 1.813 3.58 5.8 -0.33%
17:00 Toulouse Angers Finished 0-2 19 2.75 3.32 2.93 -0.61%
17:00 Montpellier Nimes Finished 1-0 19 2.12 3.5 4.24 0.68%
17:00 Nantes Rennes Finished 1-0 19 2.6 3.18 3.36 0.33%
17:00 Saint Etienne Metz Finished 0-1 19 2.01 3.54 4.78 1.09%
19:00 Paris Saint Germain Reims Finished 0-2 19 1.35 6.5 15 4.03%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:00 FC Gareji Sagarejo FC Tbilisi City Finished 2-1
11:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 2.4 3.4 2.905 -5.21%
16:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-6 16 3.8 4.05 1.77 -6.98%
17:00 Reutlingen VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-1
17:00 SV Gonsenheim Kaiserslautern 10 17 8.75 1.13 -5.49%
17:30 Hannover 96 II Hannoverscher SC Finished 2-2 17 1.84 4 4.58 -1.17%
17:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II Fortuna Koln Finished 0-2 17 1.89 3.82 4.11 -3.31%
17:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen TuS Haltern am See Finished 3-1 17 1.264 6.66 11.75 -2.57%
18:30 College Europa St Josephs Finished 2-2 12 1.9 3.8 3.67 -5.83%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 AO Atlantis Olympiakos Volos Finished (after ET) 2-3 5 6.35 4.2 1.6 -2.02%
13:00 Egaleo Ergotelis Finished 0-2 11 2.75 3.2 2.55 -6.39%
13:00 Kalamata AE Karaiskakis Finished (pen.) 0-0 11 2.65 3.2 3.6 3.34%
13:00 Nea Kavala Kissamikos Finished 2-0 10 4.34 3.3 1.95 -4.42%
Hungary ‐ Cup
13:00 Ivancsa Ferencvarosi Finished 0-3 15 23 8.5 1.12 -5.12%
13:00 Kiskinfelegyhazi TK Zalaegerszegi Finished 1-5 11 31 14.5 1.06 -4.27%
09:00 Bhawanipore FC George Telegraph FC Finished 0-2 9 1.85 3.65 3.92 -6.51%
09:00 Mohammedan Kolkata Calcutta Customs Finished 2-1 9 2.7 3.4 2.5 -6.06%
09:30 Central Coast Mariners     North Shore Mariners Finished 7-1 9 1.165 8.3 17 -3.63%
16:30 TSV Havelse     Hannover 96 Finished 1-6 11 9 5.75 1.336 -3.24%
17:30 TuRU Dusseldorf     MSV Dusseldorf 8 1.432 5.7 6.6 -2.47%
19:00 UD Icodense     CD Santa Ursula 3 2.17 4 2.54 -9.46%
10:30 Eritrea U20     Djibouti U20 Finished 7-0 1 1.4 4.333 6.5 -9.00%
00:00 Tonga U23     Vanuatu U23 5 22.75 11.25 1.05 -7.85%
03:00 Fiji U23     Papua New Guinea U23 5 1.13 7.5 15.25 -7.74%
13:00 Uganda U20     Sudan U20 Finished 2-2 1 1.7 3.6 4.2 -9.43%
11:30 Shahrdari Bam Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Full Time 1-0 10 2.04 3.2 3.6 -7.45%
11:45 Shahid Ghandi Yazd Persepolis Ganaveh Full Time 0-0 7 2.05 3.38 4.2 -2.13%
12:00 Besat Kermanshah Naft Gachsaran Full Time 1-2 10 2.62 3.25 2.664 -6.08%
12:00 Shahrdari Astara Esteghlal Mollasani Full Time 1-2 10 2.46 3.26 3.1 -3.46%
12:15 Melli Hafari Naft Omidiyeh Full Time 0-1 8 2.25 3.34 3.64 -1.82%
12:15 Arvand Khorramshahr Foolad Novin Ahvaz 5 3.096 3.1 2.26 -8.09%
12:45 Saipa Karadj Tractor Sazi Finished 0-1 18 3.76 3.1 2.3 -2.28%
13:30 Gol Gohar FC Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 0-1 18 2.51 2.94 3.37 -3.41%
15:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Shahr Khodrou Finished 1-1 18 3.58 2.85 2.61 -1.32%
15:00 Pars Janoobi Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 2-2 18 2.6 2.92 3.1 -4.73%
18:30 Midleton Everton AFC Full Time 5-3 4 1.47 4.54 5.5 -7.61%
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-1 17 5 3.7 3.09 25.96%
17:15 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Netanya Finished 3-0 17 1.75 4 5.02 -2.02%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Ternana Reggina Finished 1-1 18 2.28 3.25 3.5 -3.10%
14:00 Vibonese AZ Picerno ASD Finished 3-1 18 2.22 3.24 3.4 -5.05%
16:30 AS Avellino Virtus Francavilla Finished 0-1 18 2.53 3.25 3.2 -1.52%
16:30 Bisceglie Casertana Finished 0-0 18 3.62 3.15 2.3 -2.77%
16:30 Paganese Rende Finished 5-1 18 2.23 3.2 3.64 -3.44%
16:30 Teramo Viterbese Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.24 3.55 -3.55%
16:30 Gozzano Novara Finished 1-2 18 3.25 3.05 2.54 -2.84%
16:30 Como Arezzo Finished 0-0 18 2.62 3.125 2.85 -4.99%
16:30 Pistoiese Renate Finished 0-0 18 3.1 3.02 2.536 -4.58%
16:30 Pro Patria Pianese Finished 2-0 18 2.35 3.1 3.6 -2.52%
16:30 AC Feralpi Salo Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-3 18 1.75 3.65 5.15 -3.81%
16:30 Vicenza Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 0-0 18 1.635 3.93 6.45 -2.07%
16:30 Rimini Gubbio Finished 1-1 18 2.664 3 3.06 -3.43%
16:30 Sambenedettese Modena Finished 1-1 18 2.184 3.15 3.7 -4.36%
16:30 Sudtirol Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 3-0 18 2.05 3.3 4.333 -2.12%
18:45 Bari Monopoli Finished 1-1 18 1.995 3.35 4.2 -3.65%
18:45 Catania Cavese Finished 4-0 18 1.71 3.98 5.94 -0.44%
18:45 Catanzaro FC Rieti Finished 2-0 18 1.496 4.64 7.75 -1.28%
18:45 Potenza Sicula Finished 0-0 18 1.61 3.87 6 -4.41%
18:45 Albinoleffe Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 18 2.68 3.05 2.95 -3.84%
18:45 Monza Brianza Siena Finished 0-2 18 1.54 4.2 7.5 -2.04%
18:45 Pergolettese Lecco Finished 1-2 18 3.05 3.125 2.65 -2.46%
18:45 Citta di Pontedera Pro Vercelli Finished 1-1 18 2.384 3.1 3.26 -4.65%
18:45 Padova Cesena Finished 1-0 18 2.11 3.3 3.81 -3.79%
18:45 Imolese Calcio Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-3 18 2.23 3.25 3.58 -3.42%
18:45 Piacenza Ravenna Finished 3-1 18 1.8 3.5 5.3 -2.91%
18:45 Reggiana Carpi Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.35 3.3 -3.50%
18:45 Triestina ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 3-0 18 1.63 3.8 5.76 -4.79%
09:00 Juve Stabia U19 Lecce U19 Finished 1-2 12 3 3.68 2.15 -6.56%
09:00 Trapani U19 Lazio U19 Finished 0-2 12 4.25 4.25 1.744 -4.21%
13:00 Brescia U19 Spezia U19 Finished 1-3 15 2.5 3.65 2.5 -6.89%
13:00 Napoli U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 Finished (after ET) 2-1 12 1.18 7.1 15 -5.21%
13:00 Parma U19 Cremonese U19 Finished 1-2 15 2.36 3.55 2.7 -7.05%
13:00 Perugia U19 Salernitana U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 2.1 3.58 3.75 -2.17%
13:00 Sampdoria U19 AC Milan U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 2.71 3.45 2.47 -5.99%
13:00 Sassuolo U19 Pisa U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.45 4.8 6.85 -4.21%
13:00 Spal U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished (after ET) 3-4 12 2.6 3.6 2.4 -7.33%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:00 Genoa Bologna Finished 0-0 19 2.47 3.6 2.99 -1.68%
19:00 Fiorentina Sampdoria Finished 2-1 19 1.62 4.3 6.15 -1.23%
19:00 Napoli Cagliari Finished 0-1 19 1.2 8.8 18.25 -0.18%
19:00 Parma Sassuolo Finished 1-0 19 2.95 3.48 2.67 -0.09%
19:00 AS Roma Atalanta Finished 0-2 19 2.44 3.78 3.15 0.82%
19:00 Spal 2013 Lecce Finished 1-3 19 2.14 3.5 4.02 -0.18%
19:00 Inter Milan Lazio Finished 1-0 19 2.08 3.62 4.32 1.16%
Italy ‐ Serie B
17:00 Trapani Cremonese Finished 0-0 18 3.08 3.15 2.62 -2.33%
19:00 Salernitana Chievo Finished 1-1 18 2.656 3.13 3.1 -1.82%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Fidelis Andria Audace Cerignola Postponed
Japan ‐ Cup
10:00 Kashima Antlers Yokohama F Marinos Finished 4-1 18 2.33 3.65 3.056 -2.95%
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Honda FC Finished 0-2 18 1.53 4.9 8 1.76%
09:00 FK Atyrau FC Astana Finished 1-4 17 8.9 5.05 1.42 -1.44%
Latvia ‐ Cup
16:00 Karosta Jelgava Finished 0-5 14 37 14 1.17 4.91%
14:00 FK Palanga Trakai Finished 1-3 18 7.1 5.2 1.42 -3.60%
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 4-0 16 1.064 12.38 29.5 -5.17%
18:00 Petange F91 Dudelange Finished 2-0 14 3.68 4.55 1.85 -3.11%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
13:30 Borec FC Struga Finished 0-0 12 2.57 3.6 2.67 -3.98%
13:30 FK Labunishta Ohrid Finished 2-0 12 1.192 7.5 17 -3.01%
13:30 Pelister Bitola Rabotnicki Finished 1-1 12 2.94 3.52 2.33 -5.07%
13:30 Shkupi Skopje Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-0 12 1.65 4.75 8.2 6.55%
13:30 Tikves Renova Finished 0-2 12 2.7 3.4 2.645 -4.08%
13:30 Vardar Skopje Shkendija Finished 2-2 12 2.69 3.45 2.66 -3.62%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 PKNP FC Kedah FA Finished 1-2 14 3.16 3.64 2.16 -5.14%
00:00 Queretaro Necaxa Finished 1-2 18 2.22 3.62 3.3 -2.89%
00:00 Tigres UANL Puebla Finished 0-1 18 1.4 5.25 8.98 -1.59%
02:00 Club Leon Atlas Finished 1-1 18 1.4274 5.25 8 -1.58%
02:00 Guadalajara Chivas Pachuca Finished 2-4 18 2.375 3.55 3.11 -2.37%
14:00 Cruz Azul U20 Monterrey U20 Full Time 0-2 12 2.3 3.18 3 -7.63%
15:00 Juarez U20 Club America U20 Full Time 4-3 12 3.6 3.44 1.97 -7.07%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Full Time 2-0 12 1.56 4.15 5.5 -6.00%
22:45 Club Tijuana U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 Full Time 3-2 12 2.35 3.35 3.07 -4.74%
Moldova ‐ Cup
13:00 Codru Speranta Finished 2-2 13 7 4.22 1.46 -6.08%
16:00 Sheriff Tiraspol Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 1-0 10 1.08 10 29.5 -5.64%
Montenegro ‐ Cup
13:00 FK Mornar Bar Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 0-2 9 17 6.35 1.17 -6.63%
Morocco ‐ Cup
15:00 TAS de Casablanca Dcheira Finished (after ET) 2-1 16 3.25 3.25 2.4 -3.11%
15:00 Union Touarga IZK Itihad Z Khemisset Finished 0-1 14 3.52 3.07 2.23 -5.50%
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem Salmi Finished 2-0 14 1.73 3.42 5.6 -4.67%
16:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra Renaissance Zmamra Finished 2-1 15 2.94 3.2 2.51 -4.86%
18:00 Moghreb Tetouan Racing de Casablanca Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 1.56 3.9 6.4 -5.10%
16:30 PSV Eindhoven Groningen Finished 3-1 18 1.38 5.55 8.5 -2.20%
18:45 Ajax Amsterdam Fortuna Sittard Finished 5-0 16 1.0405 23 48.5 -2.46%
18:45 Ballinamallard United Linfield 4 18 7.5 1.1 -8.92%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
16:00 Ranheim Fram Larvik Finished 3-0 18 1.41 5.1 8.7 -1.98%
18:00 Mjondalen IF Haugesund Finished 1-3 18 2.82 3.34 2.75 -1.73%
14:00 Arna Bjornar Women Roa Women Finished 2-2 14 2.536 3.65 2.6 -5.03%
15:00 Klepp Women Fart Women Finished 4-0 14 1.1 9.75 23 -5.23%
00:00 Nacional Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-2 17 2.595 3.38 2.715 -4.72%
22:00 Libertad Asuncion Deportivo Capiata Finished 2-0 18 1.544 4.6 7.2 -0.39%
Peru ‐ Cup
19:00 Deportivo Coopsol Atletico Grau Finished 1-3 16 2.352 3.48 2.8 -6.51%
08:00 Kaya Air Force FC Finished 5-0 6 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
08:00 Stallion FC Global FC Finished 9-1 6 1.01 27.5 37 -5.08%
Poland ‐ Cup
12:30 Stal Rzeszów Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-1 19 6.25 3.9 1.608 -3.69%
13:00 Gryf Slupsk Gornik Leczna Finished 1-3 16 5.25 4.92 1.533 -4.40%
13:00 Garbarnia Krakow Bytovia Bytow Finished 1-2 20 2.485 3.6 2.88 -2.67%
13:30 Polonia Sroda Gornik Zabrze Finished 0-6 19 11.25 6.21 1.33 -0.18%
14:00 Chemik Bydgoszcz Wisla Plock Finished 0-1 16 19 9 1.24 3.07%
14:00 Chemik Police Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 0-4 19 3.32 3.53 2.5 1.58%
15:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Wisla Krakow Finished 2-1 20 5.77 4.39 1.85 6.20%
15:00 Chelmianka Chelm Znicz Pruszkow Finished (pen.) 3-3 20 4.8 4.15 1.7 -3.62%
15:00 Cracovia Krakow Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 4-2 20 2.57 3.3 2.95 -3.02%
15:00 Elana Torun Radomiak Radom Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.4 2.5 -6.06%
15:00 GKS Belchatow GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-2 19 2.91 3.3 2.88 0.61%
15:00 GKS Jastrzebie LKS Nieciecza Finished 1-0 20 2.57 3.4 2.85 -3.30%
15:00 GKS Katowice Warta Poznan Finished (pen.) 0-0 19 2.7 3.3 2.6 -5.48%
15:00 Hutnik Krakow CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished (after ET) 2-3 20 3.6 3.67 2.1 -2.58%
15:00 Pogon Siedlce Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Finished 1-0 19 3.05 3.42 2.41 -3.40%
15:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Concordia Elblag Finished 2-1 20 1.8 3.9 4.57 -2.99%
18:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Legia Warszawa Finished 0-2 20 7.5 4.43 1.5319 -1.17%
18:00 Zaglebie Lubin Miedz Legnica 2 6.1 4.45 1.3 -13.64%
18:00 MKS Chojniczanka Rakow Czestochowa Finished 0-1 19 4.9 3.96 1.8547 0.42%
18:00 Olimpia Grudziadz Stal Mielec Finished 0-3 18 3.25 3.55 2.18 -4.59%
16:00 Gil Vicente Portimonense Finished 1-2 18 2.56 3.24 3 -3.16%
18:00 Benfica Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-0 18 1.6993 4.25 5.9 0.68%
20:00 FC Porto Santa Clara Finished 1-0 18 1.35 5.45 11 -1.49%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:15 Al Mesaimeer Lusail Finished 2-1 5 1.7 4 4 -8.11%
15:15 Al Shamal SC Al Markhiya Finished 0-2 8 3.58 3.75 1.89 -6.99%
15:15 Al Waab FC Al Kharaitiyat Finished 0-5 4 4.42 3.8 1.74 -6.03%
17:30 Al Bidda SC Muaither Finished 2-1 8 5.75 4.3 1.5 -6.82%
Romania ‐ Cup
13:00 Chindia Targoviste Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 0-1 17 3 3.3 2.72 -0.40%
13:30 CS Faurei Mioveni Finished 1-5 17 13 8.5 1.27 1.84%
13:30 Industria Galda Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-1 17 17 6.9 1.2062 -3.18%
15:45 CSM Resita Universitatea Craiova Finished 0-1 17 19.75 8 1.166 -3.22%
18:30 FC Botosani CFR Cluj Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 4.5 3.6 1.95 -1.27%
Russia ‐ Cup
11:00 Tom Tomsk Tambov Finished 4-0 20 2.82 3.17 3.4 3.71%
11:00 Luch Energiya Vladivostok Dynamo Moscow Finished 1-0 19 6.84 3.89 2.09 13.41%
11:00 SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Akhmat Grozny Finished (pen.) 4-6 20 3.84 3.3 2.51 3.97%
11:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-2 20 9.66 5.61 1.3663 -1.35%
15:00 Chaika Peschanokopskoye FC Ufa Finished 0-1 20 3.91 3.2 2.27 -0.87%
15:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz CSKA Moscow Finished 1-3 20 15 6.5 1.59 17.72%
15:30 KamAZ Spartak Moscow Finished 1-2 20 10.1 5.89 1.32 -2.57%
15:30 Mordovya Saransk FK Rostov Finished 0-2 20 6.5 3.86 1.68 -0.81%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl FC Sochi Finished (pen.) 0-0 20 3.17 3.18 2.58 -1.72%
16:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 0-2 18 7.88 3.69 1.7143 1.91%
16:00 Chertanovo Gazovik Orenburg Finished (after ET) 0-2 20 3.38 3.2 2.44 -1.79%
16:00 Fakel Voronezh Arsenal Tula Finished 1-2 20 5.85 3.83 1.81 1.57%
16:00 Khimki Rubin Kazan Finished 3-0 20 3.49 3.3 3.32 12.26%
16:00 Volga Olimpiyets FC Krasnodar Finished 1-0 20 6.4 4.2 1.64 -0.41%
16:30 Torpedo Moscow Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 2-0 20 2.6 3.32 3.97 6.64%
18:30 Baltika Kaliningrad Lokomotiv Moscow Finished (pen.) 5-2 20 6.62 4.31 2.05 14.83%
15:15 Al-Khaleej Ohod Madina Finished 1-3 14 1.856 3.38 4.15 -7.03%
15:40 Al-Bukayriyah FC (KSA) Al Kawkab Finished 5-0 13 2.5 3.3 2.82 -5.45%
15:45 Hottain Al-Thoqbah (KSA) Finished 2-5 14 2.41 3.25 2.952 -5.78%
15:45 Al Taee Hail Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 1-1 14 2.18 3.3 3.32 -5.92%
17:40 Najran SC Al Ansar Medina Postponed 3 1.855 3.24 3.72 -10.44%
18:45 Celtic Partick Thistle Finished 5-0 18 1.136 9 29 -2.52%
18:45 Kilmarnock Hibernian Finished (pen.) 4-5 18 2.07 3.58 3.7 -3.17%
18:45 Livingston Glasgow Rangers Finished 0-1 18 9.5 5.2 1.37 -2.68%
18:45 Heart Of Midlothian Aberdeen Finished (pen.) 5-2 18 2.52 3.27 3 -3.47%
Serbia ‐ Cup
13:30 Buducnost Dobanovci Radnicki Nis Finished 1-4 14 23 10 1.1 -4.99%
13:30 Indija Dinamo Vranje Finished 2-0 14 1.55 4.2 6.05 -4.63%
13:30 Napredak Krusevac FK Backa Topola Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.92 3.45 3.8 -6.88%
13:30 OFK Belgrade Rad Belgrade Finished 3-2 12 9 5.05 1.35 -4.75%
13:30 Sindjelic Belgrade Zemun Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 2.94 3.4 2.56 -2.43%
13:30 Zlatibor Cajetina Vojvodina Finished 1-4 13 21 8.2 1.111 -6.51%
13:30 FK Bratstvo Prigrevica Mladost Lucani Finished 1-3 8 9.9 5.55 1.285 -5.61%
15:00 Backa Palanka Radnicki 1923 Finished 1-0 13 2.11 3.22 3.65 -5.52%
15:00 Vozdovac Teleoptik Postponed 1 13 6 1.18 -8.35%
16:00 Cukaricki Stankom Zarkovo Finished 3-1 11 1.1 8.5 26 -6.12%
16:00 Macva Sabac Metalac GM Finished 1-0 13 1.79 3.43 4.95 -4.96%
17:00 Spartak Subotica Novi Pazar Finished 2-0 14 1.4 4.53 9.5 -3.87%
15:00 Javor Ivanjica Partizan Belgrade Finished 0-2 17 15 5.8 1.2809 -1.94%
17:00 Vozdovac Red Star Belgrade Finished 1-3 14 16.68 6.85 1.22 -2.50%
Singapore ‐ Cup
11:45 Albirex Niigata FC Hougang United Finished 1-2 12 2.525 3.64 2.85 -2.12%
11:45 Brunei DPMM Geylang International Finished 1-1 12 2.51 3.7 2.8 -2.52%
11:45 Tampines Rovers FC Warriors FC Finished 1-3 12 1.45 4.75 6.65 -4.81%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
13:30 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom MSK Zilina Finished 0-4 16 26 12 1.0891 -3.84%
13:30 Besenov Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 1-7 15 23 10.86 1.095 -4.65%
13:30 Dunajska Luzna Petrzalka 1898 Finished 0-3 15 3.35 3.8 2.29 0.17%
13:30 VSS Kosice Trencin Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 6.1 4.5 1.57 -2.26%
13:30 Mladost Kalsa MFK Ruzomberok Finished 2-6 13 9.5 5.86 1.27 -5.95%
13:30 Spartak Vysoka SKF Sered Finished 0-4 13 34 13.99 1.18 5.45%
13:30 Spisske Podhradie FK Poprad Finished 0-3 13 8.86 5.85 1.33 -3.45%
13:30 Slavoj Trebisov ViOn Zlate Moravce Finished 1-2 18 9.5 5.8 1.32 -3.41%
13:30 Medzilaborce Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 1-2 6 19 10.75 1.07 -7.43%
13:30 TJ Partizan Domaniza OFK Malzenice Finished 3-6
14:00 Marcelova Skalica Finished 0-3 6 4.97 3.92 1.61 -7.19%
16:00 TJ Druzstevnik Radimov DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 0-2 13 29 13.25 1.0903 -2.64%
14:00 Fuzinar Nafta Finished 1-1 12 2.504 3.6 2.5 -7.16%
14:00 Jadran Dekani ND Gorica Finished 0-2 12 5.25 4.6 1.65 -1.37%
14:00 ND Bilje Dravograd Finished 2-1 12 1.4 4.7 7.5 -5.69%
14:00 Roltek Dob Koper Finished 1-1 11 5 4.1 1.67 -4.10%
14:00 NK Krka Brda Dobrovo Finished 3-1 12 1.6 4.18 5.3 -5.03%
14:00 Krsko Posavlje ND Beltinci Finished 1-1 12 1.222 5.8 12 -6.90%
14:00 NK Radomlje Drava Ptuj Finished 3-2 13 1.571 4.24 5.5 -5.14%
14:00 Rogaska Brezice Finished 1-0 14 2.05 3.65 3.18 -7.08%
13:45 Bravo Publikum NK Mura Finished 3-3 17 3.02 3.25 2.71 -0.78%
16:00 Domzale Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 1-4 17 3.07 3.62 2.28 -3.90%
18:15 Maribor Rudar Velenje Finished 5-0 17 1.2 6.95 15 -4.20%
10:00 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Daegu FC Finished 0-2 18 1.696 4 5.49 -2.13%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Incheon United Finished 2-3 18 2.13 3.48 3.75 -2.30%
10:30 FC Seoul Gyeongnam Finished 1-1 18 1.98 3.75 3.8 -3.37%
10:30 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gangwon Finished 1-0 18 3.3 3.28 2.37 -2.90%
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Ulsan Hyundai Finished 0-2 18 3.81 3.8 1.97 -3.22%
10:00 Changwon City FC Cheonan City FC Finished 1-2
10:00 Daejeon Korail FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 2-1 15 2.46 3.2 3.195 -3.10%
10:00 Mokpo City FC Gangneung City FC Finished 1-1
10:30 Gimhae City FC Busan Transportation Corporation Finished 2-0 15 3.65 3.25 2.17 -4.08%
18:00 CD Leganes Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-1 19 3.11 2.95 2.88 -0.77%
18:00 Mallorca Atletico Madrid Finished 0-2 18 6.25 3.8 1.7 -1.13%
18:00 Valencia Getafe Finished 3-3 19 2.44 3 3.92 0.17%
18:00 Real Madrid Osasuna Finished 2-0 19 1.444 5.6 9.5 2.42%
17:00 AIK Solna IFK Goteborg Finished 1-0 19 1.94 3.65 4.95 0.86%
17:00 BK Hacken Elfsborg Finished 1-2 19 1.5 4.9 7.6 -0.23%
17:00 Sirius Hammarby IF Finished 1-3 19 5.46 4.7 1.64 -0.56%
17:00 Orebro Ostersunds FK Finished 2-0 19 2.31 3.7 4.1 5.59%
16:00 Syrianska FC Dalkurd FF Finished 1-2 15 3.82 4.05 1.9 -3.38%
17:00 Brommapojkarna IK Frej Finished 0-3 20 2.19 3.75 3.66 0.35%
17:00 Norrby IF Vasteras SK Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.88 3.05 2.27%
17:00 Osters IF Halmstads Finished 1-0 20 3.02 3.45 2.45 -2.83%
17:00 Trelleborgs FF Mjallby Finished 0-3 20 3.15 3.6 2.29 -3.09%
18:00 Lausanne Sport Grasshopper Finished 2-1 18 1.78 4.29 4.333 -2.50%
18:00 FC Wil 1900 Vaduz Finished 4-1 18 2.19 3.62 3.5 -1.82%
14:00 Basel II FC Zurich II Finished 1-1 1 1.5 4.1 4.5 -11.72%
17:30 Stade Nyonnais FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 2-1 1 2.1 3.3 2.9 -11.04%
18:00 Bellinzona Etoile Carouge Finished 0-1 12 1.5 4.2 5.5 -7.97%
18:00 Basel FC Zurich Finished 4-0 19 1.45 5.4 8.5 0.76%
18:00 Sion St Gallen Finished 1-2 19 2.13 3.72 3.6 -1.58%
18:00 Thun Young Boys Finished 1-1 19 6.25 4.84 1.5682 -0.43%
10:45 Khonkaen FC BEC Tero Sasana Finished 1-2 10 4.2 3.68 1.9 -3.49%
10:45 Udon Thani Lampang FC Finished 1-0 10 2.01 3.6 3.44 -6.19%
11:00 Army United Chiangmai United Finished 1-0 9 1.64 4 4.75 -6.57%
11:00 Ayutthaya United Bangkok Glass Finished 3-3 10 5.7 4.7 1.56 -2.84%
12:00 Rayong FC Thai Honda Finished 3-2 10 1.78 3.8 4.75 -3.43%
12:00 Rajnavy Rayong Kasetsart Finished 1-1 8 1.86 3.8 3.75 -6.32%
12:00 Sisaket Samut Sakhon Finished 4-0 10 1.1731 7.2 13 -6.39%
13:00 Customs United Air Force Central Finished 1-2 10 2.42 3.52 2.875 -4.32%
13:00 Ubon UMT United Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 0-0 10 2.4 3.4 2.82 -6.14%
15:00 Etoile Metlaoui Etoile Sahel Postponed
17:00 US Monastirienne Stade Tunisien Finished 1-0 18 1.86 3.5 4.98 -2.36%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Hacettepe Spor Denizlispor Finished 0-4 18 7.5 4.75 1.44 -3.69%
11:00 Elazigspor Tepecikspor AS Finished 0-1 17 4.25 3.62 2.36 6.92%
11:00 Erzin Belediyespor Inegolspor Finished 1-4 17 3.46 3.4 2.31 -1.58%
11:00 Fatsa Belediyespor Samsunspor Finished 0-4
11:00 Gorelespor Giresunspor Finished 4-1 13 13 7.1 1.3 1.32%
11:00 Duzyurtspor Adana Demirspor Finished (after ET) 2-0 17 4.48 3.84 2 1.66%
11:30 Ankara Demirspor Polatli Bugsasspor Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 2.65 3.32 2.832 -3.07%
11:30 Tekirova Belediyespor Sariyer Finished (pen.) 6-4 18 3.75 3.44 2.09 -3.46%
11:30 Zonguldak Komurspor Nigde Belediyespor Finished (pen.) 6-7 1 2.05 3.23 3.1 -10.71%
12:00 Bandirmaspor Etimesgut Finished (after ET) 2-1 18 2.27 3.4 3.34 -3.29%
12:00 Bodrumspor Erbaaspor Finished 3-0 17 2.68 3.34 3.3 2.50%
12:00 Ergene Velimese Spor Eyupspor Finished 1-4 17 2.18 3.64 3.68 -0.52%
12:00 Kirklarelispor Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Finished 1-0 18 1.61 3.9 6.09 -4.01%
12:00 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Elazig Belediyespor Finished 2-1 17 1.33 5.75 10 -2.51%
12:00 Menemen Belediyespor Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 2-1 17 1.81 3.88 4.4 -3.61%
12:00 Pendikspor Turgutluspor Finished 0-3 18 1.88 4.41 5 4.31%
12:00 Silivrispor Kastamonuspor Finished 1-2 18 3.3 3.45 2.7 3.81%
12:00 Tuzlaspor Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 2-1 18 1.909 3.64 4.51 -1.99%
13:00 Istanbulspor Pazarspor Finished (after ET) 3-2 18 2.75 3.92 5.49 24.86%
13:30 Kahramanmarasspor Fatih Karagumruk Finished 1-4 16 3.3 3.57 2.17 -4.21%
15:30 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Eskisehirspor Finished 2-1 15 3.25 3.91 2.21 -1.57%
16:00 Afjet Afyonspor Bayrampasa Finished 0-1 13 1.65 4.05 5.8 -2.48%
16:00 Kardemir Karabukspor Gumushane Doganspor Finished (pen.) 1-1
16:00 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Darica Genclerbirligi Finished 4-0 15 2.15 4.5 7 20.45%
17:30 Goztepe Yozgatspor Finished 3-0 15 1.222 7 15 -2.71%
10:00 Biik Kazygurt Women     Anderlecht Women Finished 2-0 16 1.87 3.95 4.2 -2.54%
14:30 Lyon Women     Ryazan VDV Women Finished 7-0 12 1.02 26 31 -4.86%
16:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women     KS Vallaznia Women Finished 2-0 12 1.03 16 46 -5.22%
16:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women     Mitrovica Women Finished 5-0 4 1.01 24 28.5 -6.27%
16:30 Barcelona Women     Juventus Women Finished 2-1 15 1.09 13.25 34 -2.18%
17:00 Bayern Munchen Women     Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Finished 0-1 15 1.166 9.4 17 -2.23%
17:00 Twente Enschede Women     St Polten-Spratzern Women Finished 1-2 15 1.51 4.95 5.8 -3.54%
17:30 Slavia Prague Women     Hibernian Women Finished 5-1 15 1.22 10 26 4.37%
18:00 Manchester City Women     Lugano Women Finished 4-0 12 1.02 26 81 -3.03%
10:00 Bosnia-Herzegovina U17     Moldova U17 Finished 3-0
13:30 Finland U17     Czech Republic U17 Finished 0-0
11:00 Moldova U17 Women     Romania U17 Women Finished 0-2 4 16 8.7 1.1 -7.96%
23:00 New York City Atlanta United Finished 4-1 18 2.1 3.9 3.55 -1.41%
00:00 Memphis City Pittsburgh Riverhounds Finished 0-1 14 3.7 3.47 2.11 -3.14%
02:00 FC Tucson Greenville Finished 2-3 11 3.1 3.45 2.35 -3.66%
23:30 Atlanta United II Indy Eleven Finished 2-1 15 4.25 3.8 1.83 -4.30%
23:30 Loudoun United Swope Park Finished 4-1 14 2.2 3.67 3.55 -0.86%
Ukraine ‐ Cup
12:00 Ahrobiznes Volochysk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Finished 1-3 14 4.75 3.9 2 3.42%
12:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Oleksandria Finished (after ET) 0-1 10 16.75 7.3 1.3 3.53%
12:00 Kremin Kreminchuh Olimpik Donetsk Finished 2-3 17 15 6.4 1.29 0.19%
12:00 FK Mykolaiv Chornomorets Odesa Finished 1-0 14 1.99 3.68 3.84 -3.35%
13:00 Minaj Volyn Lutsk Finished 1-0 15 1.615 6.5 12 16.77%
14:00 Inhulets Petrove Karpaty Lviv Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 7 4.2 1.71 3.55%
15:00 Alliance Lipova Balkany Zorya Finished 1-0
16:00 Obolon Brovar Hirnyk-Sport Finished (after ET) 0-2 17 2.54 3.22 3.2 -1.65%
14:00 Illichivec Mariupol Dynamo Kiev Finished 0-1 18 12 5.8 1.3236 -1.11%
20:00 Puerto Cabello Carabobo Finished 2-1 17 2.3 3.67 3.19 -2.03%
20:00 Deportivo Lara Llaneros Guanare Finished 2-0 15 1.64 3.92 5.86 -3.43%
20:00 Trujillanos Valera Estudiantes de Caracas Finished 1-2 17 1.9259 3.9 4.05 -2.21%
20:00 Zulia FC Atletico Venezuela Finished 2-0 16 1.968 3.64 3.92 -3.66%
21:00 Aragua Portuguesa FC Finished 1-0 17 2.3 3.08 3.9 -1.56%
21:00 Deportivo Tachira LALA FC Finished 6-0 17 1.29 6.05 12.5 -2.01%
23:00 Zamora FC Deportivo La Guaira Finished 0-1 17 2.32 3.46 3.04 -4.67%
19:00 Ciudad Vinotinto Angostura Finished 2-3 6 4.05 3.4 1.848 -7.59%
19:00 Dynamo Puerto Petroleros de Anzoategui Finished 0-1 6 3.52 3.4 1.955 -8.23%
19:00 Chico de Guayana UCV Finished 0-1 7 3.22 3.2 2.165 -7.83%
19:30 El Vigia CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished 0-1 4 1.85 3.75 3.4 -9.20%
20:00 Urena Titanes FC Finished 2-4 5 3.8 3.75 1.81 -7.61%
18:45 Guilsfield Gap Connahs Quay Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 10.25 7 1.24 -4.48%
Data from Oct 15, 2019, 10:23
24.18360209465
Disable AdBlockPlus