• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 08, 2019

Oct 08, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Alvarado Finished 1-0 17 1.85 3.38 4.99 -3.55%
18:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 0-0 16 6.5 4.36 1.54 -3.15%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Operario PR Parana Finished 0-1 18 2.38 3.04 3.7 -1.90%
22:15 Botafogo SP Figueirense Finished 0-0 18 2.09 3.26 5.25 2.49%
22:15 Coritiba PR Guarani SP Finished 1-0 18 1.88 3.26 5.34 -2.53%
23:30 Atletico GO Cuiaba MT Finished 1-1 18 2 3.2 4.78 -2.12%
23:30 Criciuma Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 2-2 18 1.87 3.4 6.25 1.12%
00:00 Universitario de Popayan Real Cartagena Finished 1-2 17 3.48 3.4 2.145 -4.55%
00:45 Deportes Quindio Fortaleza FC Finished 1-1 17 1.83 3.66 4.46 -4.20%
20:30 Atletico FC Llaneros FC Finished 1-2 17 2.25 3.144 3.58 -4.02%
09:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 3-0 13 2.14 4.75 5.75 17.41%
18:00 Forest Green Rovers Coventry City Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 3.32 3.52 2.275 -2.43%
18:00 Rotherham United Doncaster Rovers Finished 3-2 18 1.81 4.05 4.8 -0.77%
18:30 Cambridge United Northampton Town Finished 0-1 18 2.6 3.46 2.93 -1.47%
18:30 AFC Wimbledon Leyton Orient Finished 3-0 18 1.95 3.78 3.83 -3.70%
18:30 Shrewsbury Town Newcastle United U21 Finished 3-0 18 1.49 4.75 6.5 -3.43%
18:30 Colchester United Tottenham Hotspur U21 Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.9 4.16 3.89 -2.32%
18:45 Mansfield Town Crewe Alexandra Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 2.52 3.54 2.78 -3.76%
18:45 Wycombe Wanderers Stevenage FC Finished 0-1 18 1.7 4.2 5.16 -1.97%
18:45 Ipswich Town Gillingham Finished 4-0 18 1.5435 4.37 6.5 -2.97%
18:45 Newport County Exeter City Finished 0-2 18 2.9 3.35 2.56 -3.28%
18:45 Oldham Athletic Accrington Stanley Finished 0-3 18 2.84 3.6 2.46 -3.51%
18:45 Tranmere Rovers Aston Villa U21 Finished 2-1 18 1.78 4.2 4.68 -1.34%
18:45 Sunderland Grimsby Town Finished 3-2 18 1.4255 5.1 8.5 -1.50%
18:45 Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-3 16 1.93 3.93 4.02 -2.09%
18:45 Cheltenham West Ham United U21 Finished 4-3 18 1.79 4.14 4.24 -3.48%
18:45 Oxford United Portsmouth Finished (pen.) 2-2 18 1.5435 4.5 7.6 -0.17%
18:45 AFC Fylde Chesterfield Finished 1-3 18 2.15 3.51 3.54 -3.15%
18:45 Aldershot Town Dover Athletic Finished 4-0 18 3.48 3.58 2.17 -2.68%
18:45 Barnet Bromley Finished 1-2 18 2.56 3.31 2.97 -2.86%
18:45 Barrow AFC Boreham Wood Finished 3-1 18 2.13 3.48 3.6 -3.35%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Maidenhead United Finished 2-1 18 1.87 3.6 4.75 -2.25%
18:45 Ebbsfleet United Torquay United Finished 2-4 18 3.17 3.78 2.2 -3.34%
18:45 Halifax Town Chorley Finished 0-0 18 1.7194 3.75 5.8 -2.03%
18:45 Notts County Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-0 18 2.18 3.38 3.65 -2.78%
18:45 Solihull Moors Sutton United Finished 2-0 18 1.72 3.97 5.55 -1.33%
18:45 Wrexham Harrogate Town Finished 1-1 18 2.19 3.5 3.4 -3.52%
18:45 Yeovil Town Woking Finished 3-1 18 1.95 3.74 4.1 -2.35%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Bedford Town 3 1.61 4.3 4.25 -8.17%
18:45 Nuneaton Town Rushall Olympic 3 2.4 3.76 2.65 -5.66%
18:45 Welwyn Garden City Royston Town 3 3.3 3.72 1.99 -6.92%
18:45 Droylsden Ashton United 3 3.5 3.8 1.8 -9.46%
18:45 Frickley Athletic Sheffield FC 2 2.5 3.6 2.23 -11.21%
18:45 Hyde United Glossop North End 3 1.364 5.1 6 -8.75%
18:45 Radcliffe United of Manchester 3 2.5 3.6 2.4 -8.63%
18:45 Winchester City Farnborough Town 1 1.51 4.45 4.85 -8.52%
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Bowers Pitsea Canvey Island Finished (pen.) 1-1 18 1.65 4.5 5.12 -2.31%
18:45 Hereford United Tamworth Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 1.5714 4 5.75 -5.69%
18:45 Slough Town FC Chippenham Town Finished 2-3 14 1.61 4.1 5.5 -4.47%
18:45 Wealdstone Bristol Manor Farm Finished 4-0 15 1.167 8 15 -4.63%
18:45 Weston-Super-Mare Kingstonian Finished 1-4 15 1.775 3.92 4.5 -3.91%
18:45 Tadcaster Albion City Of Liverpool Finished 6-1 10 1.85 4 3.6 -6.39%
18:45 Bowers Pitsea Worthing FC Postponed
18:45 Horsham YMCA Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-2 16 1.93 3.75 3.75 -4.89%
18:45 Margate Leatherhead FC Postponed 13 1.76 3.84 4.6 -4.40%
18:45 Ashton United Scarborough Athletic Postponed
18:45 Atherton Collieries Whitby Town Postponed 13 2.9 3.66 2.235 -6.15%
18:45 Bamber Bridge Nantwich Town Finished 2-2 17 2.792 3.89 2.36 -3.75%
18:45 Buxton Grantham Town Finished 7-0 17 2.16 3.84 3.1 -4.39%
18:45 Hyde United Matlock Town Postponed
18:45 Mickleover Sports United of Manchester Postponed
18:45 Radcliffe Morpeth Town Postponed
18:45 South Shields Stalybridge Celtic Finished 2-1 17 1.35 5.05 9.4 -4.32%
18:45 Stafford Rangers Witton Albion Finished 1-1 14 2.4 3.6 2.96 -3.13%
18:45 Warrington Town Lancaster City Finished 2-2 17 1.9524 3.81 3.69 -4.37%
18:45 Matlock Town Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-2 17 1.925 3.65 4 -4.16%
18:45 Mickleover Sports Morpeth Town Finished 1-1 17 2.31 3.75 2.87 -4.58%
18:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Blackfield & Langley Finished 3-0 17 2.27 3.8 2.9 -4.63%
18:45 Yate Town Hartley Wintney Finished 2-1 17 2.67 3.65 2.5 -4.63%
18:45 Hull Women Sheffield Women 10 2.544 4.25 2.62 -1.00%
16:00 Vikingur Gota KI Klaksvik Finished 1-3 14 2.615 3.77 2.5 -4.55%
17:00 TuS Haltern am See SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-1 13 9 6 1.4 0.80%
10:30 Sporting Goa Dempo Sports Club 1 2.2 4.1 2.2 -13.27%
10:30 Almere City     Jong Utrecht Finished 3-2 5 2.29 3.8 3.25 -0.75%
12:30 Jong RKC Waalwijk     Jong De Graafschap Finished 1-2 3 1.63 4.2 4.5 -6.87%
16:30 FC 08 Homburg     SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 1-0 15 4.75 4.56 1.65 -3.46%
17:30 Jong Heerenveen     Harkemase Boys Finished 3-2 5 2.3 4 2.5 -7.82%
17:30 SV Gonsenheim     VFB Ginsheim Finished 0-5 7 2.17 3.72 2.89 -7.03%
20:00 UD Guargacho     AD Anaza 2 3.94 3.74 1.688 -10.20%
14:00 Slovenia U19     Switzerland U19 Finished 3-1 15 3 3.55 2.55 -0.71%
17:00 Gambia     Cape Verde Islands 3 3.38 2.625 2.59 -5.92%
20:00 Ghana     Ivory Coast 3 2.688 2.83 2.775 -7.90%
13:30 Ukraine U19     Greece U19 Finished 2-1 9 2.36 3.66 2.92 -3.79%
18:00 Portugal Women     England Women Finished 0-1 18 8 5.25 1.41 -2.41%
18:15 Poland Women     Brazil Women Finished 1-3 18 8.5 5.2 1.36 -4.33%
21:00 Venezuela Women     Paraguay Women Finished 1-0 15 2.55 3.5 2.875 -2.51%
21:30 Chile Women     Uruguay Women Finished 3-1 18 1.28 6.5 14 -0.65%
13:00 Kenya Women     Ghana Women Full Time 0-0 11 5.4 3.3 1.88 -1.97%
15:00 DR Congo Women     Cameroon Women Full Time 2-1 11 8.5 4.32 1.37 -7.33%
18:30 St. Kitts and Nevis Women     Antigua and Barbuda Women 6 1.04 12 34 -6.91%
21:00 Cuba Women     St. Lucia Women Full Time 6-1 11 1.04 13.5 31 -6.36%
21:00 Trinidad and Tobago Women     Dominican Republic Women Full Time 0-0 13 1.91 4.3 4.2 0.58%
11:30 Miladmehr Tehran Persepolis Ganaveh Full Time 0-1 10 1.95 3.3 4.1 -5.64%
11:30 Shahrdari Astara Fajr Sepasi Full Time 4-3 10 1.93 3.54 4.02 -4.71%
11:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Foolad Novin Ahvaz Full Time 2-1 6 2.335 3.1 3 -7.76%
11:30 Arvand Khorramshahr Shahrdari Fuman 10 1.833 3.52 4.06 -7.06%
11:30 Caspian Qazvin Esteghlal Mollasani Full Time 2-1 10 2.88 3.2 2.62 -3.98%
11:30 Mes Kerman Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 0-0 10 2.91 3 2.67 -4.90%
12:00 Shahrdari Hamedan Foolad Khozestan B 4 2.3 3 2.9 -10.15%
18:45 Waterford United Sligo Rovers Finished 2-0 18 2 3.95 4.45 2.26%
01:30 Harbour View Dunbeholden Finished 1-0 15 2.46 3.05 3.125 -5.16%
18:45 Ballymena United Dollingstown Finished 6-0 14 1.085 13.53 24 -3.59%
18:45 Cliftonville Bangor Finished 3-2 13 1.152 10.5 16.25 -2.42%
18:45 Coleraine Glentoran Finished 2-1 10 1.65 4.6 4.68 -3.58%
18:45 Dungannon Swifts Linfield Finished 0-4 10 5.35 5.1 1.54 -3.13%
18:45 Institute HW Welders Finished 3-0 15 1.4 13.25 14.25 16.29%
18:45 Larne Dundela Finished 1-3 15 1.15 9.1 21 -2.64%
18:45 Limavady United Crusaders Belfast Finished 1-4
18:45 Glenavon Newry 2 1.5 4.6 4.6 -9.21%
Poland ‐ Cup
14:00 Skawinka Skawinka Orzeł Piaski Wielkie
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:30 Turnu Magurele Gloria Buzău Finished 2-1 16 2.11 3.144 4.1 -3.47%
15:00 Al-Nahda Al Kawkab Finished 2-1 15 2.25 3.26 3.54 -3.26%
15:00 Al Najoom Al Jeel Finished 1-1 16 3.67 3.15 2.13 -5.61%
15:25 Al-Bukayriyah FC (KSA) Al Mojzel Finished 2-3 16 1.8 4.1 4.76 -0.95%
12:00 Ross County U20 Dunfermline Athletic U20 1 1.33 5 6.5 -9.56%
13:00 Dundee United U20 Heart of Midlothian U20 1 2.62 4.2 2 -10.70%
20:00 CF Union Viera Tamaraceite Finished 1-1 16 4.04 3.6 2.59 9.72%
15:00 BK Hacken U21 Elfsborg U21 5 1.64 4.07 4.63 -6.67%
15:00 Falkenbergs FF U21 Kalmar FF U21 4 4.45 4.74 1.72 -1.68%
15:00 Trelleborg FF U21 IFK Varnamo U21 4 1.43 6 5.9 -3.42%
15:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 Helsingborg U21 2 1.51 4.74 4.18 -10.11%
10:30 Hungary U17 Women     Poland U17 Women Finished 1-0 5 2.25 3 3.05 -9.56%
10:30 Kazakhstan U17 Women     Bulgaria U17 Women Finished 0-5
10:00 Spain U19     Lithuania U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.025 19 41 -5.00%
11:00 Netherlands U19     Moldova U19 Finished 5-0 14 1.0263 17.5 46 -5.06%
12:00 Latvia U19     Israel U19 Finished 0-0 17 3.86 3.85 1.9091 -4.09%
16:00 Romania U19     Serbia U19 Finished 1-1 17 4.9 3.84 1.74 -3.77%
10:00 Albania U19 Women     Azerbaijan U19 Women Finished 0-1 15 5.1 4.33 1.91 5.20%
10:00 Czech Republic U19 Women     Finland U19 Women Finished 0-5 16 8 5.5 1.533 4.26%
10:00 Lithuania U19 Women     Faroe Islands U19 Women Finished 0-1 15 2.45 3.23 3.4 -1.17%
10:00 Portugal U19 Women     Germany U19 Women Finished 1-4 16 10 6.95 1.3 -1.29%
11:00 Cyprus U19 Women     Belarus U19 Women Finished 0-6 15 21 9.6 1.1 -5.74%
11:00 Serbia U19 Women     England U19 Women Finished 0-6 16 10.5 6.75 1.25 -4.16%
13:00 Armenia U19 Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Women Finished 0-3
13:00 Belgium U19 Women     Sweden U19 Women Finished 1-0 16 2.36 3.6 2.965 -3.73%
13:00 Bulgaria U19 Women     Croatia U19 Women Finished 0-0 16 5.8 4.2 1.57 -4.53%
13:00 Estonia U19 Women     Slovenia U19 Women Finished 0-5 14 25 11.5 1.11 -2.71%
13:00 Hungary U19 Women     Denmark U19 Women Finished 0-0 15 15 7.5 1.21 -2.58%
13:00 Kosovo Women U19     Turkey U19 Women Finished 2-2 6 6.93 4.75 1.35 -8.72%
13:00 Moldova U19 Women     Wales U19 Women Finished 0-3 12 41 17 1.0519 -3.28%
13:00 Northern Ireland U19 Women     Norway U19 Women Finished 0-7 15 51 18.25 1.0309 -4.25%
13:00 Poland U19 Women     Scotland U19 Women Finished 0-1 16 2.88 3.75 4.32 18.29%
13:00 Russia U19 Women     Italy U19 Women Finished 1-0 16 6.1 4.8 1.58 -0.52%
17:00 Iceland U19 Women     Spain U19 Women Finished 0-3 16 7.7 5.4 1.3968 -3.00%
17:00 Ireland U19 Women     Netherlands U19 Women Finished 0-6 15 29 12.25 1.0942 -2.92%
17:00 Kazakhstan U19 Women     Greece U19 Women Finished 0-8 14 34 13.25 1.0942 -1.84%
17:00 Montenegro U19 Women     Ukraine U19 Women Finished 2-3 14 24.5 8.7 1.112 -5.22%
12:00 Greece Women     Germany Women Finished 0-5 11 64 34 1.02 -2.48%
13:00 Turkey Women     Slovenia Women Finished 1-6 17 5.6 4.25 1.71 0.13%
15:00 Kazakhstan Women     France Women Finished 0-3 14 501 29 1.02 -1.66%
15:30 Italy Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 2-0 16 1.0891 13.83 26 -2.81%
15:30 Romania Women     Belgium Women Finished 0-1 17 8 5.75 1.39 -1.80%
16:00 Serbia Women     Austria Women Finished 0-1 17 5.5 4.25 1.62 -3.33%
16:00 Georgia Women     Denmark Women Finished 0-2 13 501 26 1.02 -2.04%
16:00 Belarus Women     Wales Women Finished 0-1 16 8 4.54 1.43 -4.27%
16:00 Faroe Islands Women     Norway Women Finished 0-13 13 501 29 1.02 -1.66%
16:00 Finland Women     Albania Women Finished 8-1 15 1.02 21 71 -4.04%
16:15 Estonia Women     Kosovo Women Finished 1-2 17 3.96 3.5 2.45 5.66%
16:45 Sweden Women     Slovakia Women Finished 7-0 14 1.02 29 126 -2.23%
17:00 Switzerland Women     Croatia Women Finished 2-0 15 1.06 15 36 -3.65%
17:00 Latvia Women     Iceland Women Finished 0-6 15 41 18.25 1.03 -4.77%
17:00 Czech Republic Women     Spain Women Finished 1-5 17 9 5.4 1.34 -4.08%
18:00 Netherlands Women     Russia Women Finished 2-0 16 1.18 8.5 17 -2.34%
18:30 Ireland Women     Ukraine Women Finished 3-2 16 2.07 3.85 6.05 10.12%
13:00 Proline FC Jinja SS Finished 0-1 11 2.35 3 3 -8.44%
13:30 Bright Stars Tooro United Finished 0-0 12 2.41 2.95 3.16 -6.57%
13:30 Bul FC Kampala City Council Finished 3-0 11 3.85 2.9 2.02 -9.06%
13:30 KYETUME FC Express Finished 0-1 12 2.856 2.95 2.664 -6.06%
13:30 Onduparaka Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-2 12 2.15 2.9 3.94 -5.99%
15:30 Los Halcones Colon Montevideo 8 2.43 3.75 2.6 -5.91%
15:30 Huracan Buceo Salus FC 6 1.185 7.5 12 -5.71%
19:00 La Luz IA Potencia 8 2.31 3.5 2.9 -5.97%
19:00 Mar de Fondo Alto Peru 5 1.833 3.6 3.6 -9.18%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
10:30 Yashnobod Bunyodkor Tashkent II
18:45 Bala Town Bangor City Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 1.2 7.5 23 -1.00%
Data from Oct 15, 2019, 10:13
20.519731998444
Disable AdBlockPlus