• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 12, 2019

Oct 12, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Belouizdad Biskra Finished 3-2 18 1.555 7 26 21.30%
16:45 ASO Chlef JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 18 3.025 2.95 2.75 -3.21%
16:45 MC Alger USM Alger Postponed 18 1.75 3.75 5.4 -2.28%
18:00 JS Saoura Paradou Finished 1-0 18 1.87 3.5 5 -2.01%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 RC Relizane U21 4 2.02 3.3 3.46 -8.01%
09:00 El Harrach U21 ASM Oran U21 5 2.02 3.3 3.7 -6.40%
09:00 USM Annaba U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 4 1.667 4 4.333 -7.46%
09:00 JSM Skikda U21 MC Saida U21 4 1.45 4.2 5.9 -8.86%
09:00 As Khroub U21 OM Arzew U21 3 2.32 3.2 2.74 -9.79%
09:00 RC Arba U21 WA Tlemcen U21 4 1.571 4.2 5.2 -6.27%
09:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 MC El Eulma U21 5 2.35 3.8 5.75 15.93%
09:00 MO Bejaia U21 JSM Bejaia U21 5 2.86 3.2 2.375 -7.68%
12:00 As Khroub U21 OM Arzew U21 2 2.375 3.2 2.8 -8.32%
15:00 JS Saoura U21 Paradou U21 Finished 2-0 4 2.496 3.58 2.32 -9.99%
14:00 RC Arbaa WA Tlemcen Finished 2-1 15 2.75 2.82 2.77 -7.34%
14:00 El Harrach ASM Oran Finished 0-0 15 2.15 3.1 3.65 -5.81%
14:00 Olympique Medea RC Relizane Finished 2-2 15 1.61 4.1 7 -0.78%
14:00 JSM Skikda MC Saida Finished 3-1 15 1.495 4.45 7.5 -2.62%
15:00 USM Annaba Amal Bou Saada Finished 1-0 15 1.67 3.5 6.4 -3.92%
17:00 As Khroub OM Arzew Finished 1-0 16 1.768 3.35 5.45 -4.54%
17:00 MO Bejaia JSM Bejaia Postponed 14 2.05 3.025 4.22 -5.24%
17:00 DRB Tadjenant MC El Eulma Finished 0-1 16 1.47 3.85 8.5 -5.45%
20:00 Sacachispas Justo Jose de Urquiza 14 3.4 3.04 2.45 -3.03%
20:00 Belgrano de Cordoba Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 2-2 16 2 3.4 4.2 -3.12%
20:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Atletico Atlanta Postponed 17 2.35 3.15 3.45 -3.18%
21:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Atletico Atlanta
06:15 Western Sydney Wanderers Central Coast Mariners Finished 2-1 20 1.769 4.25 4.95 -0.26%
08:30 Melbourne Victory Melbourne City Finished 0-0 20 2.79 3.56 2.95 2.22%
12:00 SV Wals Grunau Austria Salzburg Finished 1-1 8 2.2 3.75 2.99 -5.27%
13:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura FC Wels Finished 1-0 11 2.65 3.9 3.032 3.78%
13:00 SV Ried II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 4-0 14 3.23 3.92 2.04 -5.20%
13:00 SV Hall Worgl Finished 2-1
13:00 Austria Lustenau Rankweil Finished 0-4 6 1.35 6.5 12 2.26%
13:30 Stripfing-Weiden FCM Traiskirchen Finished 2-1 13 1.8 5.1 7.2 12.29%
13:30 Reichenau Telfs Finished 3-1 12 2.835 4.28 2.26 -2.80%
14:00 SV Grodig SAK 1914 Finished 1-3 12 4.65 4.75 2.3 16.23%
14:00 SC Imst Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 1-2 11 1.23 6.95 10 -5.38%
14:00 FC Langenegg Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 2-1
14:00 Bregenz Lauterach Finished 2-2
16:00 SC Team Wiener Linien Wiener Viktoria Finished 0-0 15 1.65 4.32 4.79 -4.43%
16:00 FC Zirl FC Kitzbuhel Finished 0-6 14 2.99 4.05 2.168 -4.09%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Ittifaq Maqaba Al Ittihad Bahrain Finished 0-2 8 2.4 3.7 2.5 -8.00%
15:00 Al Shabab Manama Al Ahli Manama Finished 3-0 12 3.45 3.58 2.02 -6.04%
15:00 East Riffa Malkiya Finished 2-0 8 1.571 4.1 5.5 -5.86%
15:00 Qalali Isa Town Finished 0-1 8 3.1 3.7 2.02 -8.08%
13:00 Belshina Bobruisk Granit Mikashevichi Finished 2-1 4 1.222 6 9 -8.77%
13:00 FK Lida Slonim Finished 2-0 3 1.408 4.5 5.45 -10.39%
13:00 Orsha FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-5 5 5.75 4.54 1.55 -3.79%
15:00 Roeselare Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-1 18 4.9 3.98 2.05 6.03%
18:30 Royal Excelsior Virton Lommel United Finished 1-0 18 1.57 4.35 6.47 -2.09%
18:00 Deinze KMSK CS Vise Finished 4-1 5 1.4 4.5 5.5 -10.58%
18:00 Dender Thes Sport Finished 2-2 12 4.6 3.85 1.715 -5.68%
18:00 Lierse Heist Finished 0-1 12 2.1 3.4 3.25 -7.24%
18:00 Patro Eisden Tubize Finished 3-0 5 1.8 3.65 3.6 -9.69%
18:00 Seraing United Olympic Charleroi Finished 1-2 11 1.66 3.98 4.85 -5.65%
18:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Dessel Sport Finished 1-0 12 2.22 3.5 3 -6.50%
18:00 La Louviere Centre Rupel Boom Finished 3-3 12 2.225 3.9 2.86 -5.26%
17:30 Oudenaarde SV Westhoek Finished 3-2 2 1.4 4.2 5.5 -11.83%
17:30 Zwevezele Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 0-1 2 2.1 3.6 2.7 -11.06%
17:30 Bocholter VV KVK Tienen Finished 3-0 2 2.2 3.65 2.5 -11.39%
18:00 Meux Entente Durbuy Finished 3-3 2 2.25 3.4 2.6 -10.97%
18:00 Onhaye RAAL La Louviere Finished 1-1 2 3.4 4 1.7 -11.69%
18:00 Dikkelvenne RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 3-1 2 4.1 3.7 1.6 -12.22%
18:00 Mandel United Gullegem Finished 3-1 2 1.45 3.85 5.1 -12.70%
18:00 Sint-Niklaas Hamme VW Finished 2-2 2 2.5 3.6 2.23 -11.21%
18:00 Temse Knokke Finished 2-1 2 5 3.7 1.5 -12.04%
18:00 ASV Geel Spouwen-Mopertingen Finished 2-0 2 2 3.6 2.85 -11.40%
18:00 Kermt-Hasselt Londerzeel SK Finished 2-1 2 1.6 3.6 4.4 -11.51%
17:00 Virgen de Chijipata CD Fatic Full Time 0-5 5 14.5 8.25 1.144 -6.04%
19:30 Mariscal Sucre Real Santa Cruz Finished 1-3 9 2.032 3.6 3.2 -7.61%
17:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 2-1 16 1.63 3.94 5.75 -3.96%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Cruzeiro MG U20 Finished 2-2 15 2.456 3.45 2.85 -4.57%
18:00 Ypiranga RS U20 CA Porto Caruaru PE U20 3 5.45 4.98 1.37 -10.25%
18:00 America RJ Friburguense RJ 13 2.18 3.16 3.85 -3.37%
18:00 Corinthians SP U20 Guarani SP U20 Finished 2-1 15 1.575 4.3 5.5 -4.70%
18:00 Mirassol SP U20 Juventus SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 1.85 3.66 3.9 -6.56%
18:00 Novorizontino SP U20 Botafogo SP U20 Finished 2-2 15 2.25 3.65 2.83 -6.70%
18:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Sao Bernardo EC U20 Finished 2-2 15 1.39 4.75 7.8 -5.50%
18:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Ferroviaria SP U20 Finished 6-0 15 1.368 5.5 7.5 -4.41%
18:00 Sao Paulo SP U20 XV de Novembro SP U20 Finished 3-1 15 1.22 6.2 13 -5.47%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 0-5 15 2.1 3.5 3.7 -3.12%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 0-2 15 2.19 4 3.5 0.77%
18:30 AA Anapolina U20 Trindade U20 Full Time 2-2 3 2 3.55 3.4 -7.05%
18:30 Goiania U20 Rio Verde U20 Full Time 3-1 2 2.3 3.4 2.95 -6.36%
21:00 Ferroviaria SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 1-2 16 2.35 3.1 3.4 -4.05%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Horizonte RS Full Time 5-0 15 1.33 5.8 9 -3.42%
18:00 SC 12 Horas GE Bage Full Time 0-2 15 8 4.56 1.37 -6.91%
18:00 Real SC CE Aimore RS Full Time 0-0 12 11 6.5 1.25 -4.28%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Goias CS Alagoano Finished 1-0 18 1.71 3.85 6.2 -0.58%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Bahia BA Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.3 4.03 -1.60%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba MT Vitoria BA Finished 1-3 18 2.02 3.3 4.35 -2.72%
00:30 Oeste SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-1 18 2.77 2.9 3.08 -2.96%
00:30 Guarani SP CRB Finished 1-0 18 2.17 3.05 4.05 -3.44%
19:30 Bragantino SP Parana Finished 2-0 18 1.45 4.46 8.82 -2.65%
19:30 Coritiba PR Criciuma Finished 1-0 18 1.833 3.44 5.22 -2.71%
19:30 Londrina Operario PR Finished 1-2 18 2.56 3.05 3.32 -1.93%
22:00 Figueirense America Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 18 3.6 2.99 2.41 -2.64%
01:00 Bermuda     Mexico Finished 1-5 15 56 15 1.056 -3.05%
02:00 Nicaragua     Dominica Finished 3-1 17 1.47 4.5 8.5 -1.97%
19:00 Saint Martin     Cayman Islands Finished 3-0 15 11.25 6.5 1.27 -2.93%
22:00 Dominican Republic     Saint Lucia Finished 3-0 17 1.38 5.08 8 -4.44%
22:00 Jamaica     Aruba Finished 2-0 15 1.02 29 201 -1.95%
00:30 Mundo Futuro Women     Ferroviaria SP Women 4 22 18 1.01 -8.35%
00:30 Cerro Porteno Women     Colo Colo Women Full Time 3-2 9 3.26 3.64 2 -7.53%
22:00 Nanas Women     Corinthians Women 3 37 19 1.02 -5.66%
20:00 Scarborough SC CSC Mississauga Finished (after ET) 2-1
22:00 Vorkuta Kingsman Finished (pen.) 2-2
23:00 Waterloo Region Serbian White Eagles Finished (pen.) 1-1
Chile ‐ Cup
18:15 Everton Vina del Mar Colo Colo Finished 1-2 18 2.83 3.34 2.62 -3.33%
20:45 Union Espanola Audax Italiano Finished 2-1 18 2.39 3.45 3.03 -3.69%
23:15 Universidad Catolica Union La Calera Finished 2-0 18 1.53 4.3333 7.6 -1.57%
18:30 Santiago Morning Barnechea Finished 2-0 17 2.685 3.22 2.944 -2.22%
21:00 Deportes Puerto Montt Deportes Melipilla Finished 1-3 17 2.11 3.35 3.6 -4.78%
22:00 Deportes Copiapo San Luis de Quillota Finished 0-0 17 1.63 4 6.45 -1.82%
18:00 Deportes Rescoleta Deportes Vallenar Full Time 3-2 12 2.25 3.3 3.2 -5.66%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Arturo Fernández Full Time 0-1 13 2.5 3.28 2.77 -6.18%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shenzhen Pengcheng FC Yanbian Beiguo Full Time 5-0 5 1.3 5.24 9 -6.65%
07:00 Nanjing Shaye Qingdao Red Lions Full Time 1-0 4 1.83 3.45 4.2 -6.92%
07:00 Qingdao Huanghai Jilin Baijia Full Time 0-0 4 1.91 4 6.5 7.83%
07:00 Lhasa Chengtou Baoding Yingli Full Time 5-2 4 1.28 5.2 8.75 -8.08%
07:00 Harbin Yiteng Jiangsu Yancheng Full Time 1-2 2 2.55 3.2 2.56 -8.70%
07:00 Guangxi Baoyun Xian Daxing Full Time 2-1 4 1.57 3.6 6 -7.53%
07:00 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Hunan Xiangtao 1 1.78 3.25 4.2 -9.71%
08:00 Yinchuan Helanshan Zhenjiang Huasa 1 2.88 3.4 2.15 -9.62%
11:30 Zibo Sunday Sichuan Jiuniu FC Full Time 2-2 2 1.38 4.25 7.5 -8.53%
20:15 Deportivo Pasto Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-1 18 2.15 3.16 4.2 -1.93%
22:00 Deportivo Cali Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-0 18 2.08 3.3 4.39 -1.15%
22:20 Alianza Petrolera Deportes Tolima Finished 0-1 18 2.8 3.1 2.95 -1.84%
19:00 Curridabat FC Municipal Santa Ana Finished 1-3 13 2.2 3.6 3.4 -2.58%
21:00 Juventud Escazucena Sporting San Jose Finished 0-0 13 2.43 3.5 3.1 -1.94%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles AD San Carlos Finished 1-3 18 2.94 3.4 2.92 2.38%
01:30 LD Alajuelense AD Grecia Finished 1-0 18 1.6329 4.47 5.7 -1.14%
08:15 Loko Vltavin FC Karlovy Vary Finished 3-0 15 1.245 6.45 9.5 -5.97%
08:15 FK Pardubice B Velvary Finished 3-1 15 1.99 4.3 3.68 -0.68%
08:15 Zbuzany Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished (pen.) 3-3 15 1.72 4.62 4.33 -2.80%
08:15 Blansko Frydek Mistek Finished 1-0 14 1.7 6 9 15.47%
08:30 FK Kraluv Dvur SK Benesov Finished 4-1 15 1.632 4.2 4.7 -5.98%
08:30 Prepere Mlada Boleslav II Finished 3-1 15 3 4.1 2.01 -6.96%
11:00 SK Rakovnik Motorlet Finished 0-4 15 3.1 3.55 2.28 -4.11%
13:00 Dolni Benesov Sigma Olomouc B Finished 3-4 14 9 7.5 1.28 -2.51%
13:00 Uhersky Brod Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 5-0 14 2.08 3.65 3.1 -7.18%
13:00 Sfk Vrchovina Slovacko II Finished 2-0 14 2.47 4.4 3.25 6.40%
13:00 MFK Vyskov Petrkovice Finished 2-2 16 1.99 3.82 3.7 -3.34%
13:30 Domazlice Hostoun Finished 3-2 14 1.248 8 11 -1.69%
13:30 Sokol Zivanice Teplice II Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 1.65 4.55 4.333 -5.36%
08:30 Fastav Zlin U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 2-3 14 2.25 3.98 3.05 -2.30%
09:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 3-2 14 3.33 4.3 1.9 -5.59%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.2 8.2 13 -3.12%
11:00 FK Pardubice U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 0-5 14 3.3 3.85 2.08 -4.17%
12:00 Pribram U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished 4-2 12 1.74 4.17 4.32 -4.40%
12:00 Skive Hvidovre Finished 2-1 18 2.17 3.91 3.15 -3.29%
11:00 HIK Hellerup FA 2000 Finished 2-0 15 1.8 4.05 4 -4.99%
11:30 VSK Arhus Thisted Finished 1-0 15 3.5 3.75 2.11 -2.56%
12:00 Dalum Naesby BK Finished 0-0 15 2.55 3.65 2.6 -4.83%
12:00 Sydvest Brabrand Finished 1-4 15 4.2 3.95 1.8 -4.47%
12:00 Middelfart Vejgaard BSK Finished 2-0 15 1.25 5.6 12 -5.83%
12:00 BK Frem Hillerød Finished 1-0 15 2.2 3.65 3 -5.82%
13:00 B93 Copenhagen Slagelse BI Finished 2-1 15 1.85 3.7 4.6 -2.74%
13:00 Bronshoj Holbaek Finished 0-0 15 2.08 3.65 3.3 -5.46%
10:00 FC Damso Women Herlufsholm Women 6 2.26 4 2.58 -7.41%
11:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women VSK Aarhus Women Postponed 11 4.5 4.05 1.63 -7.63%
11:00 OB Odense Women KoldingQ Women Finished 3-0 9 2.75 3.76 2.25 -6.89%
13:00 Thisted Women Brondby IF Women Finished 2-7 11 29 17 1.04 -5.20%
13:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women Farum Women Finished 1-2 11 1.77 5.1 5.5 6.06%
10:30 Fremad Valby Ballerup Skovlunde Finished 2-0 14 3.05 3.6 2.3 -3.89%
11:00 Otterup Herning Fremad Finished 2-2 10 1.75 4.4 3.86 -5.46%
11:00 Oure FA Marienlyst Finished 4-1 13 1.4 4.86 7 -5.92%
11:00 Tarup-Parup Varde Finished 2-1 13 2.86 3.98 2.15 -6.19%
11:00 BK Union Avedoere Finished 3-1 11 2.85 4.05 2.05 -7.88%
11:00 Frederikssund IK Ishoj Finished 1-3 11 4.45 4.3 1.6 -7.60%
11:00 Greve B 1908 Finished 1-2 11 5.1 4.5 1.504 -7.68%
11:00 Karlslunde IF Gentofte Vangede Finished 0-0 11 1.5 4.3 5.8 -6.69%
11:00 Allerød FK Ledoje-Smorum Finished 2-1 11 3.85 3.8 1.87 -5.45%
11:30 Hedensted IF Odder IGF Finished 2-5 11 2.75 3.8 2.4 -4.17%
11:30 Birkerod Skjold Tarnby FF Finished 2-3 11 1.664 4.02 4.15 -8.31%
12:00 Koge Nord Taastrup FC Finished 0-2 11 1.51 4.5 4.96 -7.93%
13:00 AB Taarnby Kfum BK Roskilde Finished 2-0 9 1.36 5.25 6.85 -6.70%
13:00 OKS Kolding BK Finished 0-0 10 2.35 4 2.45 -7.72%
14:00 Southport Brackley Town Finished 1-0 18 3.32 3.46 2.19 -4.47%
14:00 Telford United York City Finished 1-1 18 3.9 3.68 2.05 -1.57%
14:00 Gateshead Gloucester City Finished 1-0 18 1.95 3.95 4.65 1.93%
14:00 Kidderminster Harriers Farsley AFC Postponed 11 2.58 3.67 2.57 -4.69%
14:00 Guiseley Altrincham Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.62 3.165 -0.88%
14:00 Bradford Park Avenue Hereford United Finished 3-2 18 4.95 4.3 1.95 5.55%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Boston United Finished 2-1 18 2.744 3.65 2.51 -3.55%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Blyth Spartans Finished 0-1 18 1.975 3.94 4.2 0.18%
14:00 Leamington Alfreton Town Finished 0-1 18 2.696 3.7 2.55 -3.23%
14:00 Kettering Town Spennymoor Town Finished 0-2 18 2.97 3.68 2.5 -0.84%
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Chester Finished 2-2 18 2.45 3.68 2.86 -2.87%
14:00 AFC Fylde Sutton United Postponed 18 1.91 3.43 4.68 -2.80%
14:00 Aldershot Town Hartlepool United Finished 0-3 18 2.5 3.35 2.95 -3.61%
14:00 Barnet Woking Finished 2-2 18 2.2 3.45 3.7 -1.45%
14:00 Barrow AFC Dover Athletic Postponed 18 2.04 3.68 4.12 -0.46%
14:00 Eastleigh FC Chorley Finished 0-0 18 1.94 3.54 4.33 -2.81%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United Maidenhead United Finished 1-2 18 2.15 3.55 3.6 -2.40%
14:00 Halifax Town Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 18 2.1 3.55 3.69 -2.81%
14:00 Notts County Torquay United Finished 2-0 18 2.2 3.6 3.4 -2.58%
14:00 Solihull Moors Bromley Finished 2-1 18 2.02 3.62 4.22 -0.82%
14:00 Stockport County Dagenham & Redbridge Postponed 18 2.85 3.4 2.59 -3.02%
14:00 Yeovil Town Harrogate Town Finished 1-2 18 2.18 3.62 3.31 -3.57%
14:00 Oxford City Dartford FC Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.78 2.98 -1.65%
14:00 Slough Town FC Billericay Town Finished 3-1 18 2.25 3.75 3.025 -4.00%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers Hungerford Finished 1-0 18 1.63 4.5 5.25 -2.55%
14:00 Concord Rangers Chippenham Town Finished 0-1 18 1.92 3.82 3.8 -4.38%
14:00 Chelmsford City Wealdstone Finished 1-3 18 2.9 3.72 2.4 -2.94%
14:00 St. Albans City Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-3 18 2.5 3.75 2.88 -1.37%
14:00 Bath City Maidstone United Finished 1-1 18 2.24 3.56 3.22 -3.65%
14:00 Welling United Hampton & Richmond Finished 0-1 18 1.93 3.6 4.25 -3.03%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Weymouth Finished 2-2 18 2.8 3.5 2.55 -3.38%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-2 18 1.65 4.45 5.3 -1.91%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels Braintree Town Finished 5-1 18 3.1 3.7 2.83 5.69%
14:00 Ashford Town Middlesex Canvey Island Finished 2-2
14:00 Ashford United Witham Town Finished 2-2
14:00 Aylesbury United Sevenoaks Town Finished 2-2
14:00 Barking Guernsey Finished 2-1
14:00 Barnstaple Town Thatcham Town Finished 1-3
14:00 Barton Rovers Chichester City Finished 4-2
14:00 Bedworth Utd Ilkeston FC Finished 3-1
14:00 Belper Town FC Stamford Finished 0-3
14:00 Berkhamsted Herne Bay Finished 5-0
14:00 Brentwood Town Basildon United Finished 2-3
14:00 Burgess Hill Town Phoenix Sports Finished 0-2 8 2.392 3.85 2.5 -7.22%
14:00 Carlton Town Bedford Town Finished 3-2
14:00 Chasetown Coleshill Town Finished 3-0
14:00 Chipstead FC Romania Finished 2-1
14:00 Cirencester Town FC Basingstoke Town Finished 2-3
14:00 Cleethorpes Town Mossley AFC Finished 2-4 8 1.62 4.333 4.5 -6.57%
14:00 Clitheroe Prescot Cables Finished 0-3
14:00 Didcot Town Larkhall Finished 0-2
14:00 Droylsden Workington Finished 1-1 8 3 3.8 2.12 -6.38%
14:00 Evesham United FC Halesowen Town FC Finished 1-1
14:00 Frome Town Bideford Finished 2-1
14:00 Grays Athletic Bedfont Sports Finished 0-3
14:00 Great Wakering Rovers Westfield Finished 3-5
14:00 Hanwell Town AFC Dunstable Finished 2-4
14:00 Haywards Heath Town Bracknell Finished 2-1
14:00 Highworth Town Cinderford Town Finished 1-1
14:00 Histon Corby Town Finished 0-0
14:00 Hythe Town Hastings Finished 1-2
14:00 Kidsgrove Athletic Wisbech Finished 1-0 8 1.73 3.85 4.5 -5.66%
14:00 Maldon & Tiptree Cray Valley Finished 5-2
14:00 Marlow Chertsey Town Finished 1-0
14:00 Melksham Town Wantage Town Finished 2-0
14:00 Newcastle Town FC Leek Town Finished 2-5
14:00 Paulton Rovers Willand Rovers Finished 0-3
14:00 Pontefract Collieries Glossop North End Finished 2-0
14:00 Ramsbottom United Colne FC Finished 1-3
14:00 Sholing Bristol Manor Farm Finished 2-1
14:00 Sittingbourne South Park Finished 1-0
14:00 Slimbridge AFC Totton Finished 0-1
14:00 Staines Town Heybridge Swifts Finished 0-2
14:00 Sutton Coldfield Yaxley Finished 2-1 8 2.5 4.15 2.375 -5.84%
14:00 Tilbury Waltham Abbey Finished 6-2
14:00 Trafford Runcorn Linnets Finished 0-3
14:00 Uxbridge Northwood Finished 4-1
14:00 VCD Athletic FC AFC Sudbury Finished 1-4
14:00 Whitehawk Romford Finished 2-1
14:00 Whitstable Town Ware Finished 2-2
14:00 Whyteleafe Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 1-3
14:00 Worksop Town Kendal Town Finished 2-1
14:00 Dunston UTS Ossett United Finished 3-2
14:00 Soham Town Rangers Bury Town Finished 3-0
14:00 Bishops Stortford Horsham YMCA Finished 2-0 10 5 4.2 1.736 -1.39%
14:00 Bognor Regis Town Potters Finished 0-4 11 2.2 3.68 3.04 -5.23%
14:00 Brightlingsea Wingate & Finchley Finished 1-1 11 2.26 3.6 3 -5.09%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Kingstonian Finished 2-2 10 1.96 3.68 3.6 -5.64%
14:00 Cheshunt Worthing FC Finished 1-2 10 2.55 3.75 2.61 -4.03%
14:00 Corinthian Casuals Folkestone Invicta Finished 0-1 10 4.5 3.8 1.744 -5.55%
14:00 Cray Wanderers Enfield Town Finished 3-5 10 2.75 3.62 2.355 -6.06%
14:00 East Thurrock United Lewes Finished 1-0 10 1.97 3.98 4.25 0.59%
14:00 Haringey Borough Margate Finished 1-0 10 2.11 3.56 3.3 -5.47%
14:00 AFC Hornchurch Bowers Pitsea Finished 2-1 10 1.46 4.48 6.8 -5.23%
14:00 Merstham Leatherhead FC Finished 1-4 10 2.22 3.6 3 -5.80%
14:00 Blackpool Rotherham United Finished 1-2 19 2.78 3.6 2.66 -1.33%
14:00 Bristol Rovers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-0 19 2.17 3.6 3.88 0.37%
14:00 Burton Albion Bolton Wanderers Postponed
14:00 Oxford United Doncaster Rovers Finished 3-0 19 2.22 3.6 3.44 -1.86%
14:00 Peterborough United Lincoln City Finished 2-0 19 1.8 4.08 4.55 -2.00%
14:00 Portsmouth Gillingham Finished 0-0 19 1.8 3.77 5.35 -0.77%
14:00 Rochdale AFC Accrington Stanley Finished 2-1 19 2.96 3.55 2.51 -1.76%
14:00 Shrewsbury Town Bury Cancelled
14:00 Southend United AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-4 19 2.8 3.64 2.6 -1.62%
14:00 Sunderland Fleetwood Town Postponed
14:00 Carlisle United Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-4 19 3.4 3.64 2.33 0.20%
14:00 Cheltenham Newport County Postponed 19 2.6 3.48 2.96 -0.97%
14:00 Crawley Town Colchester United Finished 2-1 19 2.92 3.45 2.57 -2.10%
14:00 Exeter City Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-0 19 1.84 3.9 4.85 -0.60%
14:00 Leyton Orient Walsall Finished 3-1 19 2.54 3.42 3.1 -0.86%
14:00 Macclesfield Town Port Vale Finished 2-1 19 3.15 3.34 2.52 -1.35%
14:00 Mansfield Town Oldham Athletic Finished 6-1 19 2.01 3.6 4.5 0.25%
14:00 Morecambe Bradford City Finished 1-2 19 4.5 4.1 1.83 -1.24%
14:00 Salford City Cambridge United Finished 1-0 19 2.46 3.64 3.04 -1.01%
14:00 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town Finished 3-0 19 2.375 3.6 3.3 -0.19%
14:00 Stevenage FC Grimsby Town Finished 2-1 19 2.875 3.4 2.69 -1.35%
14:00 Swindon Town Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-1 19 2.09 3.85 3.61 -1.50%
14:00 United of Manchester Buxton Finished 7-0 11 2 3.8 3.6 -3.93%
14:00 Gainsborough Trinity Atherton Collieries Finished 0-2 11 2.2 3.74 3.74 1.08%
14:00 Grantham Town Hyde United Finished 2-2 10 2.8 3.58 2.45 -4.27%
14:00 Lancaster City Ashton United Finished 3-0 10 2.46 3.72 2.7 -4.37%
14:00 Matlock Town Mickleover Sports Finished 3-1 11 2.29 3.5 3.1 -4.30%
14:00 Morpeth Town Basford Utd Finished 1-1 11 2.53 3.6 2.75 -3.54%
14:00 Nantwich Town Radcliffe Finished 0-1 11 2 3.82 3.5 -4.53%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic Stafford Rangers Finished 1-1 11 2.4 3.34 3.9 2.83%
14:00 Stalybridge Celtic Bamber Bridge Finished 3-2 11 2.16 3.72 3.75 0.16%
14:00 Whitby Town Warrington Town Finished 0-1 10 2.52 3.4 2.825 -4.30%
14:00 Witton Albion South Shields Finished 3-1 11 4.333 3.76 1.81 -4.69%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds Coalville Town Finished 0-3 11 2.66 3.62 2.5 -4.96%
14:00 Barwell Leiston Finished 5-0 11 1.36 5.75 7.5 -4.08%
14:00 Biggleswade Town Tamworth Finished 2-1 10 2.77 3.55 2.365 -6.15%
14:00 Hednesford Town Royston Town Finished 4-1 11 2.2 3.46 3.26 -4.79%
14:00 Hitchin Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-2 9 2.67 3.65 2.4 -6.12%
14:00 Kings Langley Rushall Olympic Finished 4-0 10 2.75 3.85 2.29 -5.67%
14:00 Needham Market Alvechurch Finished 1-1 11 2.32 3.6 2.84 -5.74%
14:00 Nuneaton Town Redditch United Finished 3-0 10 1.77 4.05 4.1 -5.28%
14:00 St Ives Town FC Peterborough Sports Finished 0-3 10 2.625 3.85 2.42 -5.12%
14:00 Stourbridge Banbury United Finished 1-1 11 1.896 3.72 3.8 -5.61%
14:00 Stratford Town Lowestoft Town Finished 0-3 10 1.816 4 4 -4.82%
14:00 Gosport Borough Chesham United Finished 2-1 10 2.82 3.6 2.31 -6.13%
14:00 Harrow Borough Truro City Finished 1-2 10 2.685 3.6 2.395 -6.35%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Walton Casuals Finished 1-0 10 2.54 3.6 2.6 -5.31%
14:00 Hendon Salisbury City Finished 0-3 10 3.54 3.82 1.92 -6.11%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Blackfield & Langley Finished 2-0 12 1.86 3.84 3.95 -4.87%
14:00 Poole Town Beaconsfield Sycob Postponed 11 1.333 5.5 8.1 -5.25%
14:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Farnborough Town Finished 3-2 12 1.6 4.25 5 -5.69%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-1 10 1.78 4 4.05 -5.55%
14:00 Weston-Super-Mare Dorchester Town Finished 6-0 10 1.72 4 4.3333 -5.85%
14:00 Wimborne Town Tiverton Town Finished 0-3 11 3.52 3.82 1.93 -6.02%
14:00 Yate Town Metropolitan Police Finished 1-0 10 3.02 3.75 2.35 -2.28%
13:00 Manchester City Women Birmingham Women Finished 3-0 17 1.37 5.25 8.75 -3.35%
Estonia ‐ Cup
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond III JK Nomme Kalju Finished (after ET) 0-3 3 16 11 1.06 -8.83%
11:00 JIPPO Joensuu JaPS Finished 8-1 16 1.725 4.44 4.5 -2.64%
11:00 KaaPo FC Espoo Finished 3-1 16 1.57 4.83 5 -4.21%
12:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat Viikingit Finished 0-0 16 1.48 4.8 6.05 -4.70%
12:00 Seinajoen JK II SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-1 16 1.94 4.15 3.48 -4.19%
13:00 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 JBK Finished 5-0 16 1.55 5 5 -4.32%
10:00 HauPa Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women 5 3.74 4.33 1.71 -7.67%
11:00 Ilves Tampere Women ONS Oulu Women Finished 5-1 15 1.79 4.85 3.74 -3.12%
11:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women GBK Kokkola Women 6 1.02 26 67 -3.27%
11:00 Hertta Women Ilves Tampere II Women 8 1.833 4.05 3.7 -5.90%
11:00 Vasa IFK Women TuWe Women 4 1.29 6.5 8.3 -4.72%
12:00 JyPK Women TiPS Vantaa Women Finished 1-1 13 2.95 4.25 2.235 -2.12%
12:00 Myran Women TPS Turku Women Finished 0-0 12 2.85 4 2.19 -5.44%
12:00 Keski-Uusimaa Women HPS Women 5 12.25 8 1.2 -3.84%
15:00 Aland United Women HJK Helsinki Women Finished 4-2 10 2.875 4 2.12 -6.50%
14:00 Beaupreau La Chapelle FC Stade Olympique Choletais
16:00 Martigues GS Consolat Marseille 5 2.375 3.5 2.86 -5.34%
16:00 Chamalieres Le Puy 8 2.9 3.25 2.6 -3.58%
12:30 Dijon Women Reims Women Finished 1-1 17 2.44 3.35 3.07 -3.30%
12:30 Fleury Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 0-2 17 26 9 1.16 -1.15%
12:30 Lyon Women Paris FC Women Finished 4-0 15 1.03 26 201 -1.41%
12:30 Marseille Women Metz Women Finished 3-1 15 2.15 3.6 3.7 -1.30%
12:30 ASJ Soyaux Women Montpellier Women Finished 1-1 16 5.5 4.15 1.64 -3.15%
13:00 Paris FC U19 Bourg en Bresse Peronnas 01 U19 Full Time 0-1 8 2.32 3.5 2.55 -9.82%
13:00 Castelnau Cres U19 Nice U19 2 3 3.5 2 -10.64%
13:00 Nantes U19 Niort U19 2 2.4 3.4 2.7 -7.51%
16:30 AS Porto Vecchio U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 1-2 3 3.12 3.4 2.05 -9.29%
11:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-0 17 3.25 3.88 2.25 -0.98%
12:00 Pforzheim FC 08 Villingen Finished 0-1 10 1.85 4 3.75 -5.41%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen SV Oberachern Finished 0-4 9 2.4 4 2.88 -1.37%
12:00 SGV Freiberg FC Nottingen Finished 1-0 14 2.3 4.05 2.55 -6.88%
12:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Reutlingen Finished 0-3 10 1.35 5.25 7.5 -6.06%
12:00 FV Ravensburg SV Linx Finished 3-2 10 1.69 4.2 4.2 -6.36%
12:00 Goppinger SV Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-2 10 1.45 5 6.25 -4.73%
12:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Ilshofen Finished 2-2 10 1.53 4.7 6.5 -1.98%
12:00 SV Sandhausen II Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 0-2 11 3 4 2.15 -4.62%
12:30 Freiburger VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-1 10 5 4.74 1.73 1.11%
12:00 DJK Gebenbach SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 1-3 10 1.455 5.45 5.9 -3.87%
12:00 Eintracht Bamberg Würzburger FV Finished 3-3 10 2.1 4.18 3.09 -3.76%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach SC Eltersdorf Finished 0-0 10 4.32 4.4 1.665 -5.60%
14:00 ASV Cham DJK Bamberg Finished 3-1 9 2 4 3.1 -6.77%
14:00 ATSV Erlangen Karlburg Finished 5-0 11 1.57 4.55 4.6 -6.90%
14:00 Sand DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 0-2 10 4.66 4.7 1.58 -5.68%
14:00 FC Viktoria Kahl TSV Grossbardorf Finished 1-1 10 6.9 5.9 1.39 -3.27%
12:00 FC Ismaning TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 3-3 13 2.9 3.8 2.5 -0.79%
12:00 SV Pullach SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 1-1 13 2.25 3.82 2.75 -6.53%
12:00 TSV Landsberg FC Pipinsried Finished 1-5 13 5.3 4.8 1.67 0.42%
13:00 SV Donaustauf Turkspor Augsburg Finished 1-1 14 2.06 3.94 3.05 -6.29%
13:00 Kirchanschoring Deisenhofen Finished 1-1 9 2.25 4 2.5 -8.63%
13:30 TSV Nördlingen TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 1-2 10 2.55 4 2.35 -6.34%
13:30 Schwaben Augsburg Kottern Finished 0-2 10 2.62 3.88 2.8 0.35%
11:00 Bremer Sv Habenhauser FV Finished 3-1 12 1.091 11 16.25 -6.46%
12:00 Brinkumer SV Werder Bremen III Finished 2-1 10 1.23 6.5 9 -7.23%
12:30 Aumund Vegesack Leher TS Finished 2-1 10 1.85 4.98 4.36 3.02%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV SV Hemelingen Finished 2-4 7 1.45 5.45 5 -6.82%
12:00 Meiendorfer SV Teutonia Ottensen Finished 2-3 13 10 7 1.22 -5.88%
12:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Gucu Friedberg Finished 1-0 10 1.5 5.55 6.3 -0.55%
12:00 Hessen Kassel SV Steinbach Finished 2-0 14 1.3 6.7 8.5 -3.49%
12:00 TSV Lehnerz Hanau 93 Finished 1-2 13 1.333 5.75 7.25 -5.84%
13:00 Viktoria Griesheim KSV Baunatal Finished 1-4 10 2.85 4.24 2.2 -3.96%
13:00 Rot-Weiss Hadamar SC Waldgirmes Finished 2-0 10 1.73 4.6 4.333 -2.55%
14:00 HSC B-W Schwalbe VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 0-3 8 7 6 1.3 -7.30%
14:00 Kickers Emden TuS Bersenbruck Postponed 10 2.55 4 2.4 -5.56%
14:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 2-2 11 3.42 4.15 1.92 -5.14%
12:00 Eintracht Trier Hertha Wiesbach Finished 4-0 13 1.57 4.5 4.85 -6.13%
12:30 Karbach Engers Finished 3-3 10 1.855 4 3.3 -8.43%
13:30 Arminia Ludwigshafen SV Gonsenheim Finished 2-1 10 2.9 4 2.05 -7.63%
13:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Rochling Volklingen Finished 0-4 9 2.7 4 2.312 -5.02%
13:30 Hassia Bingen TuS Koblenz Finished 1-4 10 5.5 4.65 1.5 -5.97%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II TuS Mechtersheim Finished 2-0 10 1.25 6 9 -7.22%
13:30 Wormatia Worms FV Diefflen Finished 4-1 10 1.91 4.6 4.25 2.43%
15:30 FV Dudenhofen TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-0 15 3.45 4.2 1.98 -3.19%
12:00 Phonix Lubeck Turkspor Kiel Finished 5-0 8 1.2 6.5 9.1 -8.85%
12:00 Husumer SV Flensburg 08 Postponed 9 4.5 4.75 1.59 -5.81%
12:00 VfB Lubeck II SV Frisia Finished 4-2 10 1.6 5.2 4.75 -2.71%
12:00 TSB Flensburg SV Eutin 08 Finished 3-2 10 1.5 4.8 4.8 -7.69%
12:00 TSV Kropp Eckernforder SV Postponed 9 2.02 4.25 3.1 -5.03%
12:00 PSV Neumunster Preussen Reinfeld Finished 1-3 9 2.5 4.2 2.65 -1.52%
13:00 Oldenburger SV SV Todesfelde Finished 4-3 9 4.5 5 1.51 -7.79%
13:00 1. FC Frankfurt Union Fürstenwalde 5 7 5.65 1.35 -5.71%
23:00 Borsigwalde Stern Marienfelde 3 4.46 4.5 1.51 -9.80%
12:00 Augsburg II Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 2-3 17 2.41 3.72 2.8 -3.93%
12:00 FV Illertissen SV Schalding Heining Finished 2-1 17 2.05 4.05 3.6 -1.23%
12:00 Nurnberg II SV Heimstetten Finished 3-1 17 1.55 4.75 5.69 -3.05%
12:00 SpVgg Bayreuth Schweinfurt Finished 3-1 17 2.53 3.62 2.7 -4.02%
12:00 TSV Aubstadt Greuther Furth II Finished 2-0 17 2.41 3.58 2.92 -3.54%
12:00 Turkgucu Ataspor TSV Rain am Lech Finished 2-0 17 1.26 5.9 13 -3.85%
12:00 VfB Eichstatt Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-1 17 2.74 3.56 2.6 -2.96%
11:00 Hamburger SV II Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-0 17 2.58 3.66 2.85 -1.16%
11:00 VfL Wolfsburg II St. Pauli II Finished 5-1 17 1.392 5.25 8.53 -2.54%
11:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Luneburger Hansa Finished 5-1 17 1.696 4.16 4.98 -2.99%
13:00 BSV Rehden Altona 93 Finished 2-0 17 1.56 4.4 5.87 -3.72%
12:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Bahlinger SC Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.7 3.34 -2.36%
12:00 FC Saarbrucken VfR Aalen Finished 2-0 17 1.47 4.8 8.06 -1.25%
12:00 TSG Balingen SV Elversberg Finished 2-4 17 5.85 4.7 1.5464 -2.95%
12:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz Pirmasens Finished 1-3 17 2.43 3.7 2.87 -2.93%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen Schalke 04 II Finished 0-1 17 2.18 3.64 3.45 -2.28%
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-2 17 1.296 6.34 10.63 -2.29%
12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Bergisch Gladbach Finished 3-0 17 1.58 6 11 12.30%
12:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 4-2 17 3.52 3.86 2.05 -3.00%
12:00 SV Rodinghausen SG Wattenscheid 09 Finished 2-2 17 1.368 5.3 9.09 -2.88%
12:00 TuS Haltern am See Bonner SC Finished 1-2 17 3.25 3.95 2.1 -3.57%
12:00 Wuppertaler SV SC Verl Finished 2-5 17 11 6.25 1.54 11.08%
12:00 Aspropyrgos Nea Kavala Finished 1-0 11 2.65 3.3 2.78 -3.86%
21:30 CD Marathon CD Platense Finished 3-2 16 1.6329 5.05 7.5 5.96%
10:30 Churchill Brothers Velsao 1 1.22 4.95 7.8 -13.04%
08:00 FCSB     Voluntari 4 1.84 3.8 3.88 -6.05%
09:00 Bologna     Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 2-2
09:00 Rakow Czestochowa     Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-0 12 1.92 3.76 3.9 -4.14%
09:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     SKF Sered Finished 2-0 1 3.06 3.6 2.12 -7.09%
09:00 Vasas Budapest     Videoton Finished 1-2 10 4.35 4.08 1.755 -4.29%
09:00 Istra 1961     НК Ориент 1919 Full Time 3-1 6 1.667 4.02 4 -8.98%
09:00 Mladost Lucani     Radnicki Nis Finished 3-2 7 2.22 3.75 4.2 4.69%
09:00 Radnik Surdulica     Napredak Krusevac Finished 1-1 4 1.833 3.6 3.6 -9.18%
10:00 Wisla Plock     LKS Lodz Finished 2-0 16 2.43 3.8 2.7 -4.31%
10:00 FC Vitebsk     Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 2-2 3 1.456 4.22 5.45 -9.69%
11:00 Botev Plovdiv     Tsarsko Selo Finished 3-1 6 1.96 3.72 3.58 -5.51%
12:00 Vitosha Bistrica     CSKA 1948 Finished 2-1 4 2.336 3.6 2.45 -10.24%
12:00 Gaziantep BB     Adanaspor AS Finished 3-2 7 1.65 4.5 4.65 -4.15%
12:30 Lokomotiv Sofia     Botev Vratsa Finished 4-0 4 3.44 3.8 1.96 -6.02%
13:00 Brescia     Vojvodina Abandoned 13 1.7 4.5 4.6 -2.71%
13:00 Udinese     Venezia Finished 1-1 16 1.533 4.2 6.5 -4.24%
13:00 Denizlispor     Altinordu Finished 3-1 11 1.82 3.64 4.33 -5.22%
13:00 TSV Hartberg     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-1 15 2.04 3.78 3.48 -4.04%
13:00 Yeni Malatyaspor     Istanbul BBSK Finished 0-1
13:00 Goztepe     Menemen Belediyespor Finished 3-2
13:00 HNK Gorica     Aluminij Finished 2-1 6 2.19 3.55 3.1 -5.74%
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     PFC Hebar Finished 1-0 8 1.64 4.1 4.8 -5.84%
14:00 Karpaty Lviv     Kauno Zalgiris Finished 1-1 16 1.585 4.2 6.5 -2.23%
14:00 Torku Konyaspor     Eskisehirspor Finished 1-0 14 1.31 5.65 9 -4.89%
14:00 Kaizer Chiefs     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 4-2 3 2.87 2.98 2.53 -7.34%
14:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad     CSKA Sofia Finished 1-3 8 5.45 4.33 1.565 -5.07%
14:00 Etoile Sahel     Stade Tunisien
15:00 Virtus Entella     Chiasso Finished 5-0 14 1.264 6.45 11 -3.58%
17:00 Rijeka     Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-1 10 1.75 3.84 4.4 -5.58%
23:00 Stumptown Athletic     Chattanooga FC 8 3.5 3.75 1.95 -6.12%
16:00 Colombia     Chile Finished 0-0 18 2.53 3.2 3.15 -2.46%
17:00 Tunisia     Cameroon Finished 0-0 18 2.21 3.08 4.32 -0.86%
18:00 Guinea     Cape Verde Islands 3 2.808 2.92 2.55 -8.32%
08:00 Thailand U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 0-1 7 2.736 3.42 2.42 -6.64%
12:00 Georgia U19     Kazakhstan U19 Finished 3-1 17 1.39 5.3 7.8 -3.50%
12:00 South Korea U19     Vietnam U19 Finished 2-1 7 1.22 7 8.7 -7.19%
12:30 Macedonia U19     Cyprus U19 Finished 2-1 8 2 3.6 3.65 -4.92%
14:00 Belgium U19     England U19 Finished 2-4 13 4.42 3.85 1.75 -5.43%
18:00 Croatia U19     Hungary U19 Finished 2-0 17 2.06 3.74 3.7 -2.26%
15:00 France U20     Sweden U20 Finished 1-0 17 1.53 4.6 5.8 -4.16%
11:45 Niroye Zamini Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 2-0 8 1.533 3.76 6 -7.83%
11:45 Shohada Razakan PAS Hamedan FC Full Time 0-1 6 2.645 3.22 2.515 -7.94%
13:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Shahrdari Mahshahr Full Time 2-0 6 1.86 3.28 4.2 -7.46%
09:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur Bnei Majdal Krum United Full Time 0-5 9 8 5.3 1.44 -0.81%
12:30 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Maccabi Ahi Iksal Full Time 1-0 5 2.35 3.42 2.86 -6.33%
12:30 FC Alnada Nazareth Ironi Bnei Kabul Full Time 0-1 6 4.05 3.7 1.76 -7.87%
16:30 Hapoel Lod Moadon Zeirey Rahat Full Time 0-0 11 2.38 3.6 2.86 -4.54%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Pro Vercelli Juventus U23
18:45 Reggina Catanzaro Finished 1-0 18 2.36 3.14 3.37 -3.75%
18:45 Padova Ravenna Finished 1-2 18 1.58 3.92 6.5 -4.02%
09:00 Udinese U19 Frosinone U19 Finished 0-2 14 1.86 3.62 4.5 -3.48%
12:30 Pescara U19 Pordenone U19 Finished 0-1 13 1.37 4.85 7.5 -6.49%
13:00 Fiorentina Women UPC Tavagnacco Women Finished 2-1 14 1.42 4.92 6.3 -6.21%
Italy ‐ Serie D
12:30 Portici ASD Torres Sassari Finished 0-2 2 1.95 3.37 3.72 -7.27%
05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Kyoto Sanga Finished 1-0 18 3.45 3.8 2.17 -1.37%
09:00 Ryukyu Tokyo Verdy Finished 1-5 18 2.05 4 3.7 -0.80%
09:00 V-Varen Nagasaki JEF United Ichihara Finished 0-2 18 2.2 3.85 3.2 -2.61%
06:00 Blaublitz Akita Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 2-2 17 3.52 3.42 2.16 -3.80%
14:50 Al-Sahel Al Arabi Finished 1-1 15 4.1 3.8 1.78 -6.44%
14:50 Khaitan Al Salmiyah Finished 1-3 14 6.5 4.65 1.42 -6.81%
17:00 Al-Shabab Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-2 16 6 4.85 1.59 -0.18%
17:00 Burgan Al Tadamon Farwaniya Finished 1-1 14 5 4.1 1.6 -6.45%
11:00 Minija Kretinga Dziugas Telsiai Finished 2-3
12:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Nevezis Kedainiai Finished 1-2
12:00 Lietava Jonava Banga Gargzdai Finished 1-0
12:00 FK Palanga Suduva Finished 0-4 15 31 13 1.0992 -1.86%
Malaysia ‐ Cup
13:00 UKM Johor Darul Takzim II Full Time 1-0 12 3.25 3.61 2.14 -4.94%
08:45 Banggol Tokku FC ATM Full Time 0-5 7 3.56 3.84 1.825 -8.19%
08:45 Penjara FC Johor Darul Takzim II 7 2.105 3.65 3 -7.61%
12:15 Kuching Kelantan Full Time 2-1 6 3.15 3.64 2.02 -8.02%
13:00 Protap Batu Dua Full Time 5-1 6 1.143 8 12 -7.68%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Monterrey Finished 1-2 6 5.15 4.15 1.66 -3.62%
00:00 Estudiantes Tecos Tepatitlan Finished 2-3 15 3.125 3.4 2.29 -4.83%
00:00 UA Chihuahua Alacranes de Durango Finished 2-0 9 2.7 3.45 2.45 -6.40%
01:00 Atletico Saltillo Mineros Fresnillo Finished 2-0 10 1.66 3.8 5 -6.15%
15:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Reynosa FC Finished 1-3 12 6 4.75 1.425 -7.32%
15:00 Dorados de Sinaloa II CD Cuautla Finished 1-0 12 2.07 3.35 3.9 -3.66%
16:00 Leones Negros II Atletico Bahia Finished 2-0 14 1.94 3.55 3.55 -7.31%
16:00 Dorados de Sinaloa CD Cuautla 2 1.9 3.4 3.4 -10.28%
17:00 Tlaxcala Cafetaleros II Finished 2-0 14 1.27 6.5 12 -2.40%
21:00 Tuzos UAZ Murcielagos Finished 1-1 15 1.635 4.2 5 -4.74%
21:00 Atletico San Francisco FC Sporting Canamy Finished 4-2 15 1.465 4.75 5.75 -6.28%
21:00 Chimalhuacan Deportivo Cafessa Finished 0-4 12 5 4.8 1.55 -5.08%
21:00 Ciervos FC CD Uruapan Finished 0-2 15 3.9 3.8 1.81 -6.72%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Chapulineros de Oaxaca Finished 0-4 15 2.46 3.25 3.2 -2.60%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo Canoneros Marina Finished 4-0 15 1.81 4.1 4.5 -1.83%
22:00 Correcaminos II Tepic II Finished 1-2 15 2.775 3.4 2.47 -5.60%
22:00 Sporting Canamy Yalmakan Finished 0-1 15 2.73 3.55 2.8 -0.51%
22:15 Inter Playa del Carmen Zacatepec II Finished 1-0 15 1.35 5 8 -6.17%
18:00 Difaa El Jadida Olympique Khouribga Postponed
18:00 FUS Rabat FAR Rabat Postponed
18:00 HUSA Agadir Renaissance Zmamra Postponed
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Mouloudia Oujda Postponed
18:00 Olympique Safi Raja Casablanca Postponed
18:00 Rapide Oued Zem Raja Mellal Postponed
18:00 Wydad Casablanca Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Postponed
18:00 CAYB Berrechid Moghreb Tetouan Postponed
16:30 FC Oss Telstar Finished 2-2 18 2.88 3.62 2.47 -2.75%
18:45 Roda JC Helmond Sport Finished 4-0 18 1.7299 4.26 4.6 -2.93%
12:30 AFC 34 ASWH Finished 4-0 13 1.53 6 11 9.75%
12:30 Noordwijk Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-3 9 2.184 3.66 2.88 -7.26%
12:30 Scheveningen GVVV Finished 0-1 9 2.9 3.66 2.19 -6.95%
13:00 IJsselmeervogels Spakenburg Finished 2-2 13 1.4 5.5 6.7 -4.34%
13:00 Jong Volendam De Treffers Finished 0-1 6 2.536 3.68 2.432 -7.17%
13:30 HHC Hardenberg Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 3-3 9 2.35 3.56 2.685 -7.31%
13:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Kozakken Boys Finished 1-0 9 2.52 3.66 2.46 -7.11%
13:30 Koninklijke HFC Quick Boys Finished 1-0 9 1.4 4.76 6.45 -7.36%
16:00 TEC VV Katwijk Finished 1-0 9 3.3 3.9 1.936 -7.06%
14:00 Ballyclare Comrades Ballinamallard United Finished 2-0
14:00 Dergview Loughgall Finished 1-2
14:00 HW Welders Portadown Finished 2-1
14:00 Knockbreda PSNI Finished 1-1
14:00 Newry Ards FC Finished 5-1
14:00 Queens University Dundela Finished 5-2
14:00 Ballymena United Crusaders Belfast Finished 1-1 18 4.6 4.5 1.74 -1.41%
14:00 Cliftonville Larne Finished 1-0 18 2.45 3.76 3 -0.74%
14:00 Coleraine Warrenpoint Town Finished 3-0 18 1.21 7.7 17 -1.49%
14:00 Dungannon Swifts Linfield Finished 1-4 18 9 5.55 1.355 -2.85%
14:00 Glenavon Institute Postponed
14:00 Glentoran Carrick Rangers Finished 3-1 18 1.3676 5.4 8.1 -3.83%
12:00 Kvik Halden Byasen Finished 3-1 17 1.29 6.25 9 -4.43%
14:00 Moss Arendal Finished 1-1 17 2.55 3.75 2.47 -5.99%
14:00 Floro SK Asane Fotball Finished 1-0 17 4.6 4.6 1.66 -3.59%
14:00 Grorud IL Asker Finished 1-2 17 1.85 4.2 3.88 -3.51%
14:00 Kjelsaas Oppsal Finished 3-0 17 1.352 5.4 7.5 -5.50%
11:00 Brodd Pors Grenland Finished 4-0 14 2.13 4.52 3.5 2.41%
11:00 Storm Vardeneset Finished 2-2 12 2.3 4.32 2.62 -4.58%
11:00 Stord Os Finished 1-1 13 2.19 4.52 4.4 10.48%
11:00 Lokomotiv Oslo Drobak-Frogn Finished 2-1 12 1.21 7 12 -5.00%
11:00 Norild Mjøndalen II Finished 0-1
12:00 Eidsvold TF Aalesund II Finished 0-2
12:00 Lorenskog Sunndal Finished 3-1 12 1.21 7.5 10.5 -5.21%
12:00 Brumunddal Steinkjer Finished 9-0 12 1.25 8 10.5 -1.98%
12:00 Ranheim 2 Rodde FK Finished 1-3 14 1.35 5.95 8 -3.27%
12:00 Halsen Frigg Finished 2-0 11 2.62 4.33 2.875 4.12%
12:00 Ready Ullern IF Finished 0-2 14 3.6 4.5 1.82 -4.71%
13:00 IK Start II Madla Finished 2-2 14 1.25 8.7 17 2.69%
13:00 Viking II Donn Finished 5-0 12 1.61 5.2 5.1 -0.94%
13:00 Vindbjart Bryne II Finished 4-0
13:00 Fjora Fana Fotball Finished 3-1 14 2.9 4.25 2.08 -5.74%
13:00 Fyllingsdalen Djerv 1919 Finished 1-1 11 2.015 4.4 3.1 -4.41%
13:00 Vestfossen Sogndal II Finished 2-4
14:00 Staal Jørpeland Flekkeroy Finished 1-3 10 4 4.5 1.91 0.42%
14:00 Gjovik-Lyn Rosenborg BK II Finished 1-2
14:00 Melhus Raufoss II Finished 2-2 13 1.93 4.75 4.5 5.17%
14:00 Nybergsund Strindheim Finished 0-1 10 2.02 4.33 2.98 -5.80%
14:00 Orkla Verdal Finished 3-0 13 1.95 4.5 4.2 2.76%
14:00 Bergen Nord Valdres FK Finished 8-0 10 1.05 15.25 41 -4.06%
14:00 Vard Haugesund Stromsgodset II Finished 4-0
14:00 Follo Valerenga II Finished 0-0 13 3.2 4.1 2.05 -4.23%
14:00 Orn-Horten Grei Finished 2-2