• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 17, 2019

Oct 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:00 MC Saida El Harrach Finished 1-0 15 2.56 3.3 4.73 10.49%
17:00 JSM Bejaia As Khroub Finished 0-0 16 2.38 3.115 3.5 -2.62%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:10 Colon de Santa Fe Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished (pen.) 2-2 16 2.288 3.15 3.58 -3.27%
17:30 FC Karabakh Wien SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 0-2 14 1.715 4.46 4.52 -2.78%
00:30 Mariscal Sucre Torre Fuerte Finished 1-1 9 1.26 6.75 10.75 -3.37%
18:00 CAAC Brasil FC Paduano RJ 3 9 4.5 1.35 -6.90%
18:00 Campo Grande AC Sao Cristovao RJ 4 1.727 3.6 4.7 -6.51%
18:00 Buzios RJ Arturzinho 3 1.18 7 17 -4.68%
18:00 Teresopolis RJ Paraiba do Sul 3 2.4 3.1 3 -6.77%
13:00 Resende RJ Acao-RJ 1 1.667 3.75 4.5 -8.15%
13:00 Atletico Carioca Sao Jose SP 1 1.333 4.5 8.5 -8.26%
18:30 Monte Cristo U20 Morrinhos U20 3 12.5 7.4 1.13 -9.10%
18:00 Gremio RS II Avenida RS Full Time 3-0 12 1.584 4.35 6.15 -2.32%
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Lajeadense RS Full Time 1-0 14 1.88 3.82 5.4 2.16%
18:00 Gremio RS Avenida RS 1 1.45 4 6 -9.61%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Cruzeiro MG Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-0 17 2.75 2.99 3.18 -1.24%
00:00 Palmeiras SP Chapecoense Finished 1-0 17 1.19 7.3 20.5 -2.54%
00:30 Goias Corinthians SP Finished 2-2 17 3.09 2.96 2.9 -0.63%
00:30 Vasco Da Gama RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 2-1 17 1.75 3.75 5.4 -2.28%
22:15 Santos SP Ceara Finished 2-1 17 1.53 4.4 8.3 -0.13%
22:15 Avai Internacional RS Finished 0-2 17 4.22 3.08 2.2 -1.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Botafogo SP Atletico GO Finished 0-0 18 2.72 2.77 3.21 -3.86%
22:00 Corinthians Women     America Cali Women Finished 3-1 12 1.17 7.7 14 -5.30%
22:00 Santiago Morning Women     Distrital De Majes Women Finished 5-0 11 1.071 23 101 1.31%
00:00 Colo Colo Huachipato Finished 2-2 18 1.5291 4.33 6.5 -3.73%
21:30 Everton Vina del Mar Curico Unido Finished 2-1 18 2.38 3.18 3.37 -3.04%
Colombia ‐ Cup
01:30 Independiente Medellin Deportivo Pasto Finished 3-2 18 1.87 3.55 5.25 -0.69%
02:00 CS Cartagines Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-2 17 2.83 3.69 2.41 -3.78%
02:00 Guadalupe FC Herediano Finished 1-1 17 3.69 3.45 2.136 -2.82%
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon ADR Jicaral Finished 1-1 17 2.87 3.36 2.55 -3.68%
13:00 Al-Masry Club El Gounah Finished 0-0 18 3.1 2.75 3.104 -0.83%
15:30 ENPPI Club El-Entag El-Harby Finished 0-1 18 2.83 3.1 2.89 -2.15%
15:30 Misr El Maqasha Al-Masry Club Finished 1-0 18 3.02 3.1 2.89 0.03%
18:00 Asyouty Sport Smouha SC Finished 0-0 18 1.41 4.9 10.25 -1.07%
12:00 Crystal Palace U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 1-3 7 3.2 4 2.13 -3.10%
13:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 0-3 14 1.9 4.36 3.55 -3.60%
16:00 Tammeka II FC Elva Finished 1-0 16 2.24 4 3.07 -2.17%
18:00 SV Herbern Spvg Steinhagen 9 2 4.5 3 -5.26%
01:00 CD Olimpia Honduras Progreso Finished 4-0 15 1.256 5.9 12.5 -4.37%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Vida Finished 2-2 14 1.85 3.8 4.95 -0.57%
09:30 Oxin Alborz     Persepolis Pakdasht Full Time 3-0 5 2.27 3.22 3.125 -6.64%
11:00 Khonkaen U19     Laos U19 Full Time 0-1 3 3.54 3.72 1.96 -5.79%
14:00 Saudi Arabia U19     Kyrgyzstan U19 Finished 2-0 8 1.525 7.3 11 13.17%
Iran ‐ Cup
11:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Esteghlal Novin Mashahr Finished 2-1 12 1.62 3.84 5.35 -6.07%
13:20 Esteghlal Tehran Fajr Sepasi Finished (after ET) 3-0 14 1.525 4.1 8 -2.40%
13:20 Sepahan Esfahan Paykan
12:00 PAS Hamedan FC Shohada Babolsar 10 1.352 4.56 8.6 -7.00%
16:00 Achi Akko Bnei Majdal Krum United Full Time 1-2 10 3.44 3.4 2.15 -4.76%
16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 1-2 16 2.61 3.3 2.875 -3.29%
16:00 Hapoel Rishon LeZion Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 2-3 16 1.425 4.66 8.5 -3.29%
16:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Finished 4-3 16 1.76 4.75 13 16.87%
08:00 Ulaanbaatar FC Khaan Khuns Titem Full Time 1-0 6 1.39 5.2 5.85 -7.64%
11:00 Anduud City SP Falcons Full Time 1-4 8 3.48 4.15 1.833 -6.88%
01:00 Walter Ferreti Juventus Managua Finished 1-1 12 2.14 4.24 4.12 5.72%
Peru ‐ Cup
01:00 AD Cantolao Sport Huancayo Finished 0-0 14 2.39 3.5 3 -3.61%
18:30 Atletico Grau Deportivo Coopsol Finished 4-1 15 1.91 4.1 4.2 -0.55%
Portugal ‐ Cup
19:45 FC Alverca Sporting Lisbon Finished 2-0 16 11 6.5 1.3 -1.38%
12:00 Terek Grozny U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 11 3.25 3.9 2.07 -4.51%
15:20 Najran SC Al-Bukayriyah FC (KSA) Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.52 3 -4.96%
18:00 CD Castellon FC Jove Espanol Finished 2-0 17 1.48 4.55 7.75 -2.39%
18:30 San Fernando CDI Balompedica Linense Finished 0-1 17 2.39 3.1 3.74 -0.83%
00:00 UTT FC Prisons
17:00 Barcelona Women     FC Minsk Women Finished 5-0 13 1.05 16.5 37.5 -3.81%
11:00 Austria U17     Malta U17 Finished 6-0 2 1.01 19 51 -5.87%
15:30 Bulgaria U17     Norway U17 Finished 1-2 5 6.2 4.05 1.49 -7.35%
11:00 Italy U17 Women     Northern Ireland U17 Women Finished 4-0
12:00 Azerbaijan U17 Women     Slovenia U17 Women Finished 0-6
16:30 Norway U17 Women     Faroe Islands U17 Women Finished 12-0
16:30 Scotland U17 Women     Montenegro U17 Women Finished 4-0
00:00 Birmingham Legion New York Red Bulls II Finished 2-1 16 3.65 3.78 1.91 -5.85%
01:00 Temecula Tacoma Defiance Finished 1-1 16 1.4237 5.9 8.1 0.47%
01:00 Real Salt Lake II Austin Aztex Finished 2-2 15 2 3.76 4.5 1.20%
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U21 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Finished 3-1 10 1.222 8.3 15 -0.54%
19:00 Liverpool Montevideo Rampla Juniors Finished 1-0 17 1.53 4.68 7.09 -0.82%
19:00 Racing Club Montevideo Penarol Montevideo Finished 3-3 17 4.23 3.96 1.8403 -3.13%
22:30 Montevideo Wanderers Defensor Sporting Finished 2-0 17 3.22 3.65 2.21 -3.57%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
21:00 Caracas FC Yaracuy FC Finished 1-1 13 1.225 7.1 15 -2.33%
Data from Nov 20, 2019, 15:58
0.46565508842468
Disable AdBlockPlus