• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 18, 2019

Oct 18, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
15:00 Cameroon     Sao Tome and Principe Cancelled
15:00 DR Congo     Central African Republic Finished 4-1
15:00 Namibia     Madagascar Finished 2-0
15:00 Sudan     Tanzania Finished 1-2 13 1.8 3.17 5.5 -5.02%
16:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 1-0 9 1.6 3.78 5.8 -5.83%
22:00 Arsenal de Sarandi River Plate Finished 3-3 19 4 3.73 2.01 -1.54%
11:00 Aragats Banants Yerevan II Finished 3-2 8 5.15 5.25 1.47 -6.10%
11:00 Ararat Armenia II Pyunik II Finished 3-0 8 1.7 4.54 3.85 -6.39%
11:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Shirak Gyumri II Finished 2-1 11 1.26 6 8.9 -6.78%
11:00 FC Noah FC Yerevan Finished 3-1 15 1.3 6.3 11 -1.85%
08:30 Melbourne Victory Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 1-2 19 2.02 3.72 4 -1.37%
17:10 SKU Amstetten Lafnitz Finished 1-1 19 2.96 3.5 2.8 1.97%
17:10 Blau-Weiss Linz FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-3 19 1.8547 4 4.25 -2.39%
17:10 Austria Klagenfurt SV Horn Finished 2-0 19 1.666 4.82 5.1 -0.38%
17:10 SK Vorwarts Steyr Austria Lustenau Finished 3-1 19 3.86 4.25 1.87 -2.83%
17:10 Austria Wien II Wacker Innsbruck Finished 1-2 19 3.8 4.2 2.82 16.84%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II SC Team Wiener Linien Finished 1-1 14 1.58 4.97 6.57 1.39%
17:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Stripfing-Weiden Finished 2-0 14 5.55 4.35 1.605 -3.21%
17:00 Gleichenberg SC Kalsdorf Finished 3-1 13 2.47 3.7 2.68 -4.60%
17:00 FC Wels SC Weiz Finished 1-5 12 6.8 5.6 1.4 -3.84%
17:00 Sturm Graz II ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 6-0 12 1.1 13 26 -2.39%
17:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt SC Gleisdorf Finished 2-2 12 2.136 3.85 3.04 -5.38%
17:00 SC Schwaz SC Imst Finished 1-1 8 1.696 4.52 4.23 -4.51%
17:00 SAK 1914 SV Seekirchen Finished 6-3
17:00 TSV St. Johann SV Wals Grunau Finished 2-2
17:30 ASV Drassburg ASK Ebreichsdorf Finished 0-0 13 3.92 4.12 1.84 -3.97%
17:30 SC Mannsdorf Bruck-Leitha Finished 1-0 13 1.37 5.25 7.83 -4.59%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen Mattersburg II Finished 2-4 13 2.3 3.74 3.34 -0.16%
17:30 Worgl FC Zirl Finished 6-1 12 1.3058 6.75 8.7 -2.81%
18:30 Westerlo Lokeren Finished 2-0 19 1.7246 3.8 5.25 -3.24%
17:30 Racing Genk U21 Standard Liege U21 Postponed 10 2.75 4.05 2.45 -1.84%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Club Brugge Finished 0-1 19 7 4.8 1.52 -0.90%
18:00 Anderlecht Women Club Brugge Women Finished 5-0 14 1.0519 14 34 -4.90%
18:00 Standard Liege Women KAA Gent Women Finished 0-2 15 1.29 6.1 8.65 -5.19%
18:30 KRC Genk Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 4-1 14 1.0533 12.5 25 -6.49%
00:30 Vaca Diez Real Santa Cruz Finished 2-1
19:30 Real Tomayapo Nacional Senac Finished 2-0 8 1.61 4.25 4.35 -7.94%
19:30 Independiente Petrolero Stormers SC Finished 2-2 8 1.25 6.1 10 -6.01%
19:30 Universitario Sucre CD Fortaleza Finished 11-0
19:30 Bolivar Guabira Montero Finished 7-2 16 1.08 13 33 -3.21%
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann Real Potosi Finished 3-1 18 1.16 8.1 18.25 -3.88%
17:00 FK Sarajevo Celik Zenica Finished 2-0 17 1.4348 4.88 8.5 -1.92%
20:00 Bandeirante EC SP U20 Catanduva U20 3 1.93 3.4 3.4 -9.61%
18:30 AE Olimpio U20 AA Anapolina U20 Full Time 2-1 4 13 7.4 1.125 -9.17%
18:30 Rio Verde U20 Aparecidense U20 Full Time 0-0 5 3 3.4 2.15 -8.47%
18:30 Vila Nova GO U20 Santa Helena U20 Full Time 4-1 5 1.143 7.5 15 -6.97%
18:30 Trindade U20 Goias U20 Full Time 3-3 5 4.28 4 1.7 -6.71%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Fluminense RJ Atletico PR Finished 1-2 17 2.54 3.26 3.01 -3.16%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Cuiaba MT Guarani SP Finished 2-1 18 2.23 2.99 4.5 -0.51%
22:15 Criciuma CRB Finished 0-1 19 2.07 3.36 4.15 -2.12%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Vitosha Bistrica Cherno More Varna Finished 0-2 17 7 4.2 1.5814 -1.31%
17:00 Dunav Ruse Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 0-2 18 2.44 3.18 3.35 -2.23%
00:30 UAI Urquiza Women     Independiente Medellin Women Finished 2-1 12 3.8 3.82 2.15 1.00%
00:30 Nanas Women     Sportivo Limpeno Women Finished 0-3 11 9.3 5.5 1.4 -0.36%
22:00 Colo Colo Women     Atletico Huila Women Finished 1-3 13 3.14 3.75 2.8 6.13%
22:00 Penarol Women     Cerro Porteno Women Finished 0-1 13 3.62 3.92 1.9 -5.45%
17:30 Colombe Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 2-5 12 2.1 3.03 3.75 -6.79%
21:00 Barnechea Deportes Temuco SADP Finished 1-0 17 3.175 3.4 2.64 1.23%
23:30 Nublense Deportes Puerto Montt Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.36 3.3 -5.23%
00:00 Universidad de Chile Deportes Iquique Finished 2-1 18 1.46 4.83 7.4 -2.64%
11:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Guangzhou Evergrande Finished 2-3 18 7.8 5.4 1.39 -3.18%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Wuhan Zall Finished 3-1 18 2.7 3.56 2.89 0.27%
23:00 Envigado La Equidad Finished 0-0 18 2.01 3.15 4.7 -2.70%
02:00 Universidad De Costa Rica LD Alajuelense Finished 0-3 17 6.02 4.56 1.55 -2.97%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
16:00 HNK Gorica Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-4 19 6.05 4.2 1.641 -1.26%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hajduk Split II Finished 1-0 15 3.42 3.44 2.54 2.38%
13:00 Radnik Sesvete NK Dugopolje Finished 0-1 15 1.833 3.54 4.5 -4.79%
16:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 0-0 18 2.12 3.64 3.35 -4.30%
15:00 ASIL Lysi Agia Napa Postponed 13 2 3.4 3.45 -7.75%
16:00 Znojmo Sfk Vrchovina Finished 0-0 16 1.76 4.45 4.25 -2.74%
15:00 Vitkovice Dukla Prague Finished 0-3 17 5.05 4.26 1.65 -3.74%
16:00 Usti nad Labem MFK Chrudim Finished 2-0 18 1.885 3.66 4.2 -4.01%
17:00 Zbrojovka Brno FK Varnsdorf Finished 4-1 18 1.16 7.9 17 -4.53%
10:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Finished 5-2 13 1.06 13.25 28.5 -5.12%
11:00 MFK Karvina U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.22 4 2.93 -4.01%
11:30 Banik Ostrava U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 1-4 13 2.54 4.1 2.36 -5.78%
16:00 Viborg FF Fremad Amager Finished 5-0 19 1.59 4.5 6.5 -0.50%
16:30 Hvidovre Vendsyssel FF Finished 1-1 19 7 4.75 2.14 21.85%
17:00 Silkeborg IF Aarhus Fremad II Finished 2-2 14 2.35 4.14 2.78 -2.61%
17:00 AaB Aalborg Odense BK Finished 1-0 20 2.44 3.7 3.8 6.01%
13:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Aswan Postponed
15:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Wadi Degla Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.32 4.35 4.53%
18:00 Ismaily SC Haras El Hodood Finished 0-1 18 2.01 3.24 4.62 -2.21%
01:30 Alianza San Salvador Jocoro FC Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.45 11 -0.53%
21:15 El Vencedor Isidro Metapan Finished 2-2 17 2.28 3.2 3.32 -4.97%
18:45 Cardiff City Sheffield Wednesday Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.3 3.5 -0.54%
18:45 Lincoln City Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-0 20 2.3 3.43 3.44 -1.67%
18:45 Tranmere Rovers Southend United Finished 1-1 20 1.8 3.92 4.75 -2.07%
18:00 Chelsea U23 Arsenal U23 Finished 3-1 14 2.04 4.1 4.04 1.87%
18:00 Derby County U23 Everton U23 Finished 4-1 14 2.8 3.64 2.4 -4.63%
18:00 Middlesbrough U23 Reading U23 Finished 2-1 14 2.175 4.5 3.3 1.52%
18:00 Norwich City U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 2-4 12 2.91 3.9 2.208 -5.03%
18:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Leicester U23 Finished 0-2 14 2.55 3.84 2.84 -0.47%
12:30 Birmingham City U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 3-0 13 3.2 3.75 2.97 9.19%
16:00 Flora Tallinn II JK Tallinna Kalev II Finished 2-0 16 1.144 10 24 -1.55%
16:00 KaaPo Ilves Tampere II Finished 0-2 16 1.395 5.25 7.5 -3.91%
16:00 Avranches SC Toulon Finished 2-1 19 2.3 3.26 3.64 -1.60%
18:00 Boulogne Quevilly Finished 2-0 19 2.11 3.28 3.92 -3.28%
18:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Lyon Duchere Finished 3-0 19 2.81 3.22 2.79 -2.43%
18:00 Concarneau Bourg Peronnas Finished 0-1 19 2.94 3 2.87 -2.14%
18:00 Creteil Dunkerque Finished 0-1 19 6 3.65 2.9 27.31%
18:00 Bastia CA Red Star 93 Finished 0-1 19 2.55 3.12 3.04 -4.00%
18:00 Laval Pau Finished 0-1 19 2.752 3.15 2.875 -2.79%
18:00 Le Puy Beziers Finished 0-0 19 2.75 3.3 2.75 -2.94%
18:00 Villefranche Ajaccio GFCO Finished 2-0 19 2.11 3.36 3.96 -2.35%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:45 Nice Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-4 20 9.8 5.15 1.45 1.43%
France ‐ Ligue 2
18:00 Ajaccio Nancy Finished 0-0 19 2.79 2.92 3.13 -2.00%
18:00 Caen Valenciennes Finished 0-0 19 2.19 3.22 4.15 -0.81%
18:00 Chambly Thelle Sochaux Finished 0-0 19 3.2 2.81 2.82 -2.25%
18:00 Chateauroux Paris FC Finished 0-1 19 2.66 2.88 3.29 -2.64%
18:00 Clermont Rodez Aveyron Finished 0-1 19 1.96 3.75 5.8 5.34%
18:00 Grenoble Foot US Orleans Finished 0-0 19 2.19 3.48 4 0.61%
18:00 Chamois Niortais Guingamp Finished 0-0 19 3.75 3.5 2.17 -1.30%
18:00 Troyes Le Mans Finished 2-1 19 1.65 5.5 10 12.63%
14:00 Nice U19 Porto Vecchio U-19 U19 Full Time 2-0 7 1.05 12 27.24 -6.75%
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Bayer Leverkusen Finished 3-0 19 3.07 3.88 2.48 1.35%
16:30 Erzgebirge Aue Nurnberg Finished 4-3 20 2.98 3.64 2.47 -1.49%
16:30 Greuther Furth Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-0 20 2.33 3.62 3.25 -1.30%
17:00 MSV Duisburg Kaiserslautern Finished 3-1 19 2.1 3.76 3.38 -3.66%
17:15 Bayer Leverkusen Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 1-3 16 21 9 1.1159 -5.20%
17:00 SC Eltersdorf DJK Gebenbach Finished 4-0 12 1.75 4.17 3.83 -6.75%
17:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ismaning Finished 1-1 14 1.909 4.1 3.44 -5.52%
17:30 Hamm Utd TSV Sasel Finished 1-1 10 2.95 4.06 2.175 -4.31%
17:30 Osdorf USC Paloma Finished 1-1 11 1.79 4.85 3.76 -2.99%
18:00 Suderelbe Bramfelder SV Finished 3-2 10 1.645 4.35 4.1 -7.55%
18:00 Hamburger SV III Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 4-3 11 1.98 4.1 3.05 -7.13%
17:00 Askania Bernburg Eilenburg Finished 2-3 12 7.5 5.25 1.384 -4.43%
18:00 FSV Luckenwalde SV Merseburg 99 Finished 8-1 12 1.475 4.9 5.25 -6.76%
17:00 Engers Kaiserslautern II Finished 0-2 14 5.8 4.75 1.48 -5.54%
17:00 Hertha Wiesbach SV Elversberg II Finished 2-2 13 2.195 4 2.81 -5.79%
17:30 FC Memmingen TSV Buchbach Finished 1-1 18 2.59 3.56 3.16 1.68%
17:30 Drochtersen-Assel Werder Bremen II Finished 2-1 18 2.63 3.65 2.68 -2.66%
17:00 Rot Weiss Erfurt Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 3-0 18 1.29 5.9 9.85 -4.42%
17:00 SC Verl Alemannia Aachen Finished 0-0 17 1.7463 4.42 4.64 -1.42%
01:00 Real Espana CD Real Sociedad Finished 3-0 15 1.816 3.78 4.22 -4.96%
01:15 CD Platense CD Motagua Finished 2-3 15 3.05 3.56 2.5 -0.87%
08:30 Persela Lamongan PSIS Semarang Finished 0-1 16 1.905 3.68 4.25 -3.10%
08:30 PSS Sleman Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 1-0 14 1.515 4.52 5.95 -4.70%
11:30 Barito Putera Perseru Serui Finished 4-1 16 1.66 5 10 10.81%
11:30 Pusamania Borneo Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 6-0 16 2.625 3.125 2.99 -3.42%
12:30 Persib Bandung Persebaya Surabaya Finished 4-1 16 2.5 3.35 2.77 -5.62%
15:00 Jordan U19     Iraq U19 Finished 0-0 13 2.73 4.2 2.8 4.00%
18:45 Cabinteely FC Drogheda United Finished 1-1 18 2.775 3.34 2.72 -2.67%
18:45 Rockmount AFC Midleton 3 2.12 3.6 2.736 -10.31%
18:45 Carrigaline United Ringmahon Rangers 3 3.07 4.2 1.82 -10.18%
18:45 Tolka Rovers St Patricks Cyfc 3 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
18:45 Glebe North Killester United 3 3.92 4.32 1.59 -10.36%
18:45 Liffey Wanderers Leixlip United Full Time 1-0 6 1.62 6 4.33 -1.47%
18:45 Inchicore Athletic St Kevins Boys 3 2.02 3.6 2.86 -10.91%
18:45 Malahide United Lucan United 3 1.75 4.2 3.26 -10.42%
18:45 Hartstown Huntstown Sacred Heart 7 4.2 4.5 1.632 -6.81%
19:00 Ratoath Harps St John Bosco 3 3.54 4.2 1.69 -10.10%
19:00 NUI Maynooth Bluebell United Full Time 0-0 5 2.8 4.5 2.104 -5.18%
19:15 Collinstown FC Glenville 3 1.64 4.2 3.68 -10.68%
18:45 Cork City Dundalk Finished 1-0 19 8 4.6 1.48 -1.77%
18:45 St Patricks Athletic Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-0 19 2.7 3.2 2.92 -2.47%
18:45 UC Dublin Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-3 19 19 8.5 1.33 8.44%
19:00 Finn Harps Waterford United Finished 1-0 19 3.5 3.61 2.19 -1.90%
09:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Postponed 8 4.55 3.65 1.704 -7.46%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 1-3 10 3.3 3.192 2.15 -7.53%
10:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 1-3 10 3.52 3.2 2.08 -7.18%
11:00 Hakoah Ramat Gan Ironi Or Yehuda Finished 3-2 9 2.2 3.65 3.38 -2.38%
11:00 Hapoel Herzliya Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-2 11 2.25 3.45 3.25 -4.03%
11:00 AS Nordia Jerusalem FC Ashdod Finished 1-1 10 2.8 3.5 2.92 1.49%
11:15 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 1-0 10 1.744 3.6 4.8 -5.62%
11:15 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Hapoel Kfar Shalem Finished 1-0 11 3.25 3.84 2.15 -3.22%
11:15 Maccabi Yavne Holon Yaniv Finished 0-2 10 2.375 3.15 3.125 -5.53%
11:30 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Maccabi Tzur Shalom Finished 2-2 10 2.25 3.2 3.05 -7.82%
11:30 Ironi Tiberias Maccabi Tamra Finished 1-1 8 2.97 3.3 2.28 -7.26%
11:30 Maccabi Kiryat Gat Hapoel Azor Finished 0-6 10 9.5 5.1 1.512 3.87%
11:30 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 2-0 11 1.85 3.95 5.5 2.51%
12:00 Sport Club Tira Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-3 10 2.425 3.25 3.2 -3.15%
08:00 Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat Full Time 2-0 9 1.533 5.25 7.7 2.81%
08:00 Maccabi Ahva Yarka Ironi Bnei Kabul 5 501 101 1.01 -0.20%
08:30 Ironi Kiryat Gat Moadon Zeirey Rahat 10 1.909 4.88 5.4 9.42%
09:00 Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm Maccabi Neve Shaanan Full Time 1-2 6 2.005 3.6 3.2 -8.18%
09:30 Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim SC Dimona 9 8.5 6.5 1.275 -5.29%
09:30 MS Hapoel Yeroham Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi 10 3.75 3.75 2.3 3.29%
10:00 FC Tzeirey Tamra Beitar Nahariya 9 2.25 3.45 2.97 -6.63%
10:00 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Qalansawe Full Time 1-1 6 2.25 3.52 2.81 -7.78%
10:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Bney Eilat FC Full Time 1-2 5 1.57 4.28 4.64 -7.93%
10:00 Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim 9 1.432 4.75 6.5 -5.90%
10:00 Hapoel Kiryat Ono Beitar Ramat Gan Full Time 0-4 8 1.87 3.9 3.88 -4.66%
10:00 MS Shikun Hamizrach SC Beer Sheva 10 2.5 3.2 3.15 -2.91%
10:00 MS Tzeirey Hapoel Hod Hasharon 5 1.48 4.3 5.7 -7.72%
10:00 MS Pardes Hana Karkur Hapoel Beit Shean Full Time 0-0 5 1.91 3.54 3.54 -8.13%
10:30 Ironi Beit Dagan Beitar Petah Tikva 10 1.71 5.25 9.5 13.57%
10:30 Ironi Modiin Hapoel Ironi Gedera Full Time 2-0 8 1.46 4.52 5.5 -8.09%
11:00 Ironi Kuseife Maccabi Irony Netivot Full Time 3-0 6 1.415 4.64 6.3 -7.49%
11:30 Bnei Baqa United Faradis Abdelal Full Time 0-2 5 6.8 5 1.35 -8.07%
11:30 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Full Time 3-2 9 2.15 3.46 3.25 -5.82%
11:45 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Ironi Nesher Full Time 1-4 5 4.7 4.36 1.555 -7.85%
12:30 Maccabi Bnei Nahf MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Full Time 0-0 5 2.68 3.55 2.33 -7.75%
13:00 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 2-0 15 2.05 3.65 4.8 3.08%
13:00 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 3-0 15 1.66 4 6 -1.87%
13:00 Hapoel Natzrat Illit Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 2-2 15 2.8 3.15 2.816 -2.89%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Finished 3-1 15 2.05 4.17 4.63 5.98%
13:00 Kfar Kasem Hapoel Afula Finished 1-0 15 1.59 6.25 15 16.88%
12:00 Pescara U19 Juventus U19 Finished 3-1 12 3.22 3.9 2.21 -1.91%
14:00 Lazio U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-2 12 5.25 4.4 1.65 -2.33%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Cittadella Cosenza Finished 1-3 19 1.9009 3.4 4.72 -3.11%
Japan ‐ J League
10:00 Consadole Sapporo Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-1 18 5.25 4.2 2.75 26.23%
10:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Kashima Antlers Finished 1-1 18 3.75 3.26 2.43 1.53%
10:30 Urawa Red Diamonds Oita Trinita Finished 0-1 18 2.19 3.59 3.97 1.31%
14:45 Al Yarmouk Al Naser Finished 2-2 16 4.15 3.75 1.86 -4.33%
17:00 Al-Shabab Al Arabi Finished 1-1 17 4.15 3.88 1.78 -5.70%
12:30 Al Akha Ahly Salam Zgharta Postponed
12:30 Shkendija Academy Pandev Finished 0-1 12 1.5 4.7 9.75 1.83%
13:00 Protap Kelantan Full Time 1-4 6 6.25 5.05 1.39 -7.19%
16:00 Qrendi Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 0-0
17:00 St Andrews FC Pieta Hotspurs Finished 1-2
18:15 Pembroke Athleta FC Swieqi Finished 1-2
16:00 Mosta FC Santa Lucia Finished 1-0 15 2.54 3.18 2.9 -5.03%
18:15 Senglea Athletic Sliema Wanderers Finished 2-0 16 2.7 3.15 2.83 -3.96%
02:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Atlante Postponed 17 3.15 3.18 2.75 0.45%
22:00 UAEM Potros Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 2-3 18 1.94 3.45 4.42 -3.06%
22:00 Murcielagos Atletico Saltillo Finished 0-1 11 1.784 3.78 4 -6.98%
14:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Tigres UANL U20 Full Time 2-1 10 2.33 3.36 2.8 -7.74%
16:00 Santos Laguna U20 Club Tijuana U20 Full Time 2-0 10 2 3.48 3.52 -6.67%
17:00 Puebla U20 Atlas U20 Full Time 0-2 10 6 4.3 1.55 -4.25%
08:00 Athletic 220 Deren Full Time 1-1 8 2.59 3.98 2.45 -4.35%
11:00 Ulaanbaatar City Erchim Full Time 2-1 10 3.02 3.75 2.06 -7.68%
18:00 Cambuur-Leeuwarden FC Oss Finished 5-1 19 1.3236 9.5 29 11.70%
18:00 Den Bosch Roda JC Finished 0-0 19 2.05 4.02 3.76 -0.25%
18:00 Dordrecht Helmond Sport Finished 1-2 19 2.04 4.1 3.55 -1.55%
18:00 FC Eindhoven NAC Breda Finished 2-2 19 3.1 3.93 2.33 -0.62%
18:00 Go Ahead Eagles Volendam Finished 3-0 19 2.11 4.08 3.78 1.67%
18:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 3-2 19 5.8 5.67 1.77 9.44%
18:00 Jong Utrecht De Graafschap Finished 2-2 19 4.6 4.71 1.74 -0.44%
18:00 MVV Maastricht SBV Excelsior Finished 0-0 19 3 3.84 2.57 1.74%
18:00 NEC Nijmegen Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-0 19 1.55 5.54 6.6 2.34%
18:00 Telstar Almere City Finished 1-0 19 2.46 4.2 5 18.40%
01:00 Real Esteli Ocotal Finished 2-0 13 1.21 6.9 15 -3.66%
18:45 Larne Glentoran Finished 2-3 17 2.11 3.9 3.4 -2.39%
13:00 Saham Club Al Arouba Finished 2-1 16 1.94 3.66 4.4 -1.57%
13:15 Al Nassr FC Fanja SC Finished 3-2 16 1.825 3.55 4.75 -3.86%
14:15 Al-Seeb Bahla Finished 2-2 16 2.296 3.24 3.97 0.39%
15:15 Al-Rustaq Oman FC Finished 0-1 16 1.645 4.17 5.65 -2.41%
15:15 Muscat Mrbat Finished 3-2 17 1.71 3.75 5.25 -4.03%
15:45 Sohar Al Nahda Finished 1-0 17 2.296 3.35 3.12 -5.17%
16:00 Dhofar Salalah Al Suwaiq Finished 4-0 17 1.89 3.68 4.22 -3.64%
13:30 Markaz Balata Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 2-2 8 2.56 3.2 2.625 -7.76%
23:00 Nacional Asuncion General Diaz Finished 0-0 18 1.76 3.85 5.13 -2.23%
20:30 Binacional Alianza Universidad Finished 7-0 19 1.46 5 7.4 -1.97%
16:00 Chrobry Glogow MKS Chojniczanka Finished 1-0 18 2.57 3.41 2.86 -3.10%
16:00 Puszcza Niepolomice GKS Tychy 71 Finished 2-1 19 2.91 3.42 2.67 -1.05%
16:00 Wigry Suwalki Odra Opole Finished 1-0 19 3.03 3.28 2.62 -1.63%
17:00 Stal Mielec Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 5-1 19 1.72 3.88 5.2 -3.05%
18:45 Miedz Legnica Stomil Olsztyn Finished 4-1 19 1.83 3.62 4.74 -3.26%
16:00 Zaglebie Lubin Pogon Szczecin Finished 0-1 20 2.45 3.52 3.15 -0.96%
18:30 Wisla Krakow Piast Gliwice Finished 1-2 20 2.9 3.6 2.5 -2.21%
Portugal ‐ Cup
19:30 Cova de Piedade Benfica Finished 0-4 19 26 8.5 1.15 -2.50%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Voluntari Finished 0-0 18 1.95 3.6 4.49 -1.31%
17:30 Dinamo Bucharest Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-0 19 2.86 3.24 2.94 0.16%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Voluntari II CS Blejoi 6 1.77 4.2 3.6 -7.48%
12:00 FC Olt Slatina Progresul Bucuresti 6 2.05 3.42 3.1 -9.32%
12:00 CSU Craiova II Aninoasa 6 1.54 4.24 5.5 -6.28%
12:00 ACSO Filiasi Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 7 2.5 3.4 2.52 -8.34%
12:00 CFR Cluj II Avantul Reghin 7 2.3 3.4 2.8 -7.92%
12:00 Soimii Lipova Dumbravita 6 2.4 3.4 2.89 -5.38%
12:00 CS Turzii Gloria Bistrita 7 2.1 3.5 3.25 -6.51%
12:00 Unirea Bascov Alexandria 6 2.4 3.6 2.4 -10.00%
12:00 SC Bacau CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 6 2.37 4.33 4.5 14.27%
12:00 Flacara Moreni Atletic Bradu 6 1.815 3.8 3.65 -8.10%
12:00 Sanmartin Unirea Dej 6 2 3.5 3.36 -7.69%
12:00 CS Balotesti FC Braşov
12:00 Veles Moscow FK Pskov 747 Finished 6-0 14 1.13 10 21.5 -3.05%
14:00 Lokomotiv Kazanka Rodina Moscow Finished 5-1 14 2.42 7 17 62.63%
09:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 4-1 9 1.54 6.5 11 11.84%
10:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 1-0 9 1.75 4.1 5.75 1.09%
11:00 FC Tambov U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 2-1 9 1.92 3.86 5 2.05%
16:30 Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 0-2 19 3.25 3.27 2.85 3.69%
14:50 Al-Khaleej Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 1-3 14 8.5 4.333 1.95 16.11%
15:00 Al Baten Club Al Taee Hail Finished 2-1 14 2.55 3.25 2.8 -5.39%
15:05 Al Hilal Riyadh Dhamk Finished 3-0 16 1.19 7.4 15 -4.04%
17:00 Al Ahli Jeddah Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 3-1 17 2.13 3.72 3.74 -0.56%
14:50 Al-Adalh Al Fateh Finished 3-5 16 3.3 3.68 2.15 -3.84%
Scotland ‐ Cup
18:05 Bonnyrigg Rose Buckie Thistle Finished 2-0 16 2.51 4 2.51 -4.47%
18:30 Edinburgh City Banks o'Dee Finished 3-1 12 1.285 6.5 11 -2.25%
16:00 Trayal Krusevac Smederevo Finished 0-0 7 1.664 3.44 5.5 -6.84%
16:00 Cukaricki Stankom Vojvodina Finished 0-0 17 2.36 3.26 3.1 -5.04%
18:00 Red Star Belgrade Rad Belgrade Finished 3-1 14 1.095 10.25 34 -3.87%
14:00 FK Poprad Ruzomberok B Finished 2-0 16 1.6 4.44 5.17 -4.18%
15:00 ZP Podbrezova Puchov Finished 5-2 16 1.832 3.88 4.55 -2.28%
16:00 Skalica STK Samorin Finished 3-0 17 1.28 5.65 11 -4.68%
18:00 Maritzburg United Bidvest Wits Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 3.03 3 2.765 -2.44%
10:00 Changwon City FC Gangneung City FC Finished 0-1 15 6.5 4.2 1.616 -1.06%
10:30 Gimhae City FC Gyeongju HNP Finished 1-1 14 2.65 3.2 2.76 -4.96%
19:00 Granada Osasuna Finished 1-0 19 2.58 3.08 3.74 2.08%
19:00 Cadiz Las Palmas Finished 2-0 19 2.16 3 4.4 -2.30%
18:30 CE Andratx UE Alcudia Finished 2-0 16 2.635 3.42 2.66 -4.57%
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna GIF Sundsvall Finished 1-0 19 3.9 3.63 2.09 -1.03%
17:00 IK Frej Halmstads Finished 0-3 20 3.1 3.68 2.6 2.15%
18:00 Aarau Lausanne Sport Finished 1-3 18 4.08 4.33 1.79 -3.35%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Akhisar Belediyespor Eskisehirspor Finished 2-1 19 1.571 4.3 6.5 -2.24%
17:30 Galatasaray Sivasspor Finished 3-2 19 1.7 4.3 6.7 3.09%
10:00 Metalist Kharkiv Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Finished 1-1 6 2.42 3.4 2.625 -8.11%
10:00 Avanhard Kramatorsk FC Nikopol-NPHU Finished 0-3 6 2.3 3.3 2.875 -7.89%
11:00 Obolon Brovar II Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 0-3 6 3.1 3.44 2.1 -8.21%
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Kolos Kovalivka Finished 6-0 18 1.09 15 71 0.18%
10:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Oleksandria U19 7 1.645 4.85 4.5 -3.50%
11:00 Kolos Kovalevka U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 7 5.05 4.85 1.46 -8.18%
10:00 Karpaty Lviv U21 FC Lviv U21 Finished 3-0 9 1.85 4.2 3.76 -4.27%
10:00 Zorya Lugansk U21 Desna Chernihiv U21 Finished 6-1 9 1.87 6 12 27.43%
13:00 Al Bataeh Masafi Full Time 2-0 9 1.565 4.05 5.2 -7.25%
14:30 Al Dhafra Ajman Club Finished 1-0 16 2.62 3.75 2.585 -3.40%
17:00 Al Ittihad Kalba Al Fujairah Dubai Finished 1-0 17 2.63 4.03 3.25 6.83%
13:00 Al Hamriyah Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain 13 1.9 7.5 15 37.68%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
10:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Qizilqum Zarafshon Finished 1-2 13 1.8 3.88 4.5 -3.43%
12:30 FC Bunyodkor Olmaliq FK Finished 0-2 13 1.83 3.72 4.38 -4.18%
12:30 Metalourg Bekabad Sogdiana Jizak Finished 0-1 13 2.11 3.2 4.1 -2.94%
19:00 Atletico Furrial El Vigia Finished 2-0 3 2.07 3.3 3.075 -10.02%
18:45 Newi Cefn Druids Caernarfon Town Finished 3-1 18 3.82 3.89 1.95 -3.07%
19:00 Carmarthen Town Aberystwyth Town Finished 0-0 18 2.075 3.88 3.5 -2.47%
18:30 Cambrian & Clydach Vale Ynyshir Albions Finished 7-3 5 1.08 9 14 -9.79%
Data from Nov 20, 2019, 15:52
23.602986097336
Disable AdBlockPlus