• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 19, 2019

Oct 19, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Zambia     Swaziland Finished 2-2 9 1.41 4.3333 9 -4.86%
13:00 Rwanda     Ethiopia Finished 1-1 10 2.75 3.34 4.2 10.97%
13:00 Uganda     Burundi Finished 3-0 9 1.5 4.1 7.5 -4.21%
15:00 Nigeria     Togo Finished 2-0 4 1.57 4.14 5.3 -6.29%
19:00 Morocco     Algeria Finished 3-0 6 1.855 3.32 4.5 -5.88%
12:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 1-1
15:00 KF Tirana KF Laci Finished 2-1
15:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Kukesi Finished 0-0
15:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder Partizani Tirana Finished 1-3
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 As Khroub U21 5 1.38 4.74 6.05 -9.17%
09:00 MC El Eulma U21 Olympique Medea U21 5 2.3 3.25 2.79 -9.17%
09:00 OM Arzew U21 DRB Tadjenant U21 5 2.05 3.25 3.28 -9.12%
09:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 MO Bejaia U21 5 2.65 3.18 2.425 -9.44%
09:00 RC Relizane U21 RC Arba U21 5 2.22 3.3 2.85 -9.45%
09:00 ASM Oran U21 USM Annaba U21 5 1.71 3.6 4.12 -9.53%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada MO Bejaia Finished 1-0 11 2.016 2.96 4.33 -6.09%
14:00 OM Arzew DRB Tadjenant Finished 2-1 14 1.69 3.45 5.35 -6.41%
14:00 ASM Oran USM Annaba Finished 1-1 14 1.37 4.33 9.65 -6.06%
14:00 RC Relizane RC Arbaa Finished 1-2 14 1.475 3.87 7.15 -7.08%
17:00 MC El Eulma Olympique Medea Finished 0-4 17 2.14 2.93 4.79 -1.71%
17:00 WA Tlemcen JSM Skikda Finished 3-1 9 1.47 3.77 7.4 -7.46%
16:10 Club Atletico Acassuso UAI Urquiza Finished 2-2 18 2.455 3.15 3.35 -2.28%
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-1 18 2.67 3.02 3.16 -2.16%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Defensores Unidos Finished 1-2 18 2.56 2.93 3.3 -3.38%
20:00 CA Platense CA Barracas Central Postponed
20:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 1-1 18 2.46 3.29 3.05 -3.69%
20:00 Nueva Chicago Alvarado Finished 0-1 18 2.02 3.55 4.75 1.29%
00:10 Boca Juniors Racing Club Finished 0-1 19 2.47 3.22 3.36 -1.29%
16:15 Banfield Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-2 20 1.86 3.52 5.15 -1.57%
18:30 CA Independiente Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-1 20 2.13 3.24 4.25 -1.32%
20:45 Patronato Parana Newells Old Boys Finished 1-3 20 3.44 3 2.52 -2.04%
23:00 Talleres De Cordoba Lanus Finished 2-4 20 2.6 3.14 3.11 -2.40%
11:00 Shirak Gyumri Ararat Yerevan Finished 2-1 19 2.23 3.35 3.35 -4.35%
06:15 Western United FC Perth Glory Finished 1-1 18 2.86 3.48 2.65 -1.42%
08:30 Central Coast Mariners Newcastle Jets Finished 1-1 20 2.97 3.95 4.5 23.14%
15:00 Rheindorf Altach Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-4 20 1.8197 4.05 4.6 -1.37%
15:00 LASK Linz Mattersburg Finished 7-2 20 1.363 7.53 15 7.16%
15:00 Sturm Graz Red Bull Salzburg Finished 1-1 20 8.4 5.5 1.45 0.96%
12:30 FC Liefering SV Ried Finished 0-1 19 3.4 4 2.09 -2.21%
14:00 Dornbirn FC Pasching Finished 2-2 19 2.16 3.84 3.2 -3.46%
12:00 Hella Dornbirner SV Rothis Finished 0-3 8 1.49 4.65 5.6 -6.08%
13:00 Wolfsberger AC II SV Ried II Finished 2-1 11 1.73 4.5 4.55 -1.96%
13:00 Anif SK Bischofshofen Finished 2-0
14:00 Wiener Viktoria Wiener SK AXA Finished 3-2 10 4.87 4.5 1.625 -4.12%
14:00 Union Gurten Hertha Wels Finished 0-1 11 2.16 3.95 3.1 -3.73%
14:00 Austria Salzburg SV Grodig Finished 1-1 8 2.23 3.6 3.04 -5.23%
14:00 VfB Hohenems Bregenz Finished 1-1
14:00 FC Langenegg Austria Lustenau Finished 2-1
14:30 FC Kitzbuhel FC Kufstein Finished 2-2
15:00 Lauterach Rankweil Finished 4-1
15:30 Allerheiligen Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Finished 4-3 12 1.6 4.5 4.9 -4.88%
16:00 Leobendorf Trenkwalder Admira II Finished 0-1 14 2.65 3.64 2.544 -4.32%
17:00 St. Anna Aigen Deutschlandsberg Finished 0-0 14 1.82 4.75 4 -0.99%
13:00 Qabala Karabagh Finished 1-1 19 8.3 4.76 1.43 -2.90%
15:15 Keshla FK Sabah Baku Finished 1-1 19 2.6 3.2 3.9 4.87%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr Neman Grodno Finished 0-1 19 2.23 3.22 3.57 -3.76%
13:00 BATE Borisov FC Gomel Finished 1-1 19 1.2941 6 12 -2.22%
15:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Vitebsk Finished 0-2 19 1.7 3.82 5.55 -2.93%
16:00 FC Minsk Torpedo Minsk Finished (awarded) 3-0
15:00 Roeselare Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 3-0 19 7 4.83 1.51 -1.20%
18:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 2-1 19 2.25 3.65 3.42 -1.07%
17:30 Dessel Sport La Louviere Centre Finished 5-2 11 1.79 3.75 4.1 -6.47%
17:30 Thes Sport RFC Liege Finished 1-1 5 1.5 4.32 4.75 -9.80%
18:00 Heist Deinze KMSK Finished 0-3 5 3.17 3.65 1.9 -10.37%
18:00 Olympic Charleroi Lierse Finished 1-1 5 2 3.75 2.9 -10.03%
18:00 Tubize Seraing United Finished 1-2 5 4.5 3.65 1.6 -10.81%
18:00 CS Vise Dender Finished 3-1 5 2.1 3.65 2.75 -10.22%
17:30 Hades Duffel Finished 1-1 2 1.75 3.6 3.5 -11.89%
18:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Entente Durbuy Finished 3-0 2 3.8 3.55 1.7 -11.75%
18:00 U.R. Namur Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 1-2 2 5.5 3.4 1.5 -12.48%
18:00 RAAL La Louviere Stockay-Warfusee Finished 1-3 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
18:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Temse Finished 1-1 2 1.45 3.85 5.1 -12.70%
18:00 KSK Ronse Dikkelvenne Finished 1-3 2 1.45 3.75 6 -10.95%
18:00 Hoogstraten Kermt-Hasselt Finished 0-1 2 3.3 3.6 1.85 -10.82%
16:00 Standard Liege Racing Genk Finished 1-0 19 2.4 3.73 3.05 -1.25%
18:00 Oostende Eupen Finished 2-3 19 2.12 3.75 3.51 -2.27%
18:00 Kortrijk Zulte Waregem Finished 2-0 19 2.16 4 3.16 -2.86%
18:30 KAA Gent Waasland Beveren Finished 2-0 19 1.2 8.25 17 -1.32%
00:30 Oriente Petrolero Always Ready Finished 1-1 18 1.6849 4.45 4.75 -2.79%
00:30 Nacional Potosi San Jose Oruro Finished 1-1 18 2.275 3.73 2.94 -4.56%
19:00 The Strongest Club Aurora Finished 2-2 17 1.0641 12.58 29 -5.10%
21:15 Sports Boys Warnes Blooming Finished 2-3 19 3.1 3.8 2.25 -2.93%
23:30 Royal Pari Destroyers Finished 1-1 19 1.655 4.16 4.98 -4.34%
13:00 Tuzla City FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 0-3 16 1.727 3.6 5.71 -3.10%
13:00 Velez Mostar Zrinjski Mostar Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.2 2.85 -2.63%
13:00 Zvijezda Brgule Borac Banja Luka Finished 0-2 16 7.3 4.6 1.5 -2.06%
16:00 FK Zeljeznicar Mladost Doboj Kakanj Finished 2-1 15 1.17 7.2 21 -3.96%
19:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Flamengo SP Full Time 2-1 12 2.365 3.34 3.4 -1.61%
13:00 Ituano SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Full Time 2-1 5 3.68 3.6 1.86 -8.02%
18:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Itapirense SP U20 4 1.6 4.08 4.66 -7.81%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 7 2.07 3.6 3.18 -7.01%
18:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 7 2.12 3.55 3.04 -7.61%
18:30 AE Evangelica U20 Goiania U20 3 2.17 3.5 2.74 -10.03%
18:00 Confianca Aracaju U20 Vitoria BA U20 1 7 4.333 1.375 -9.17%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 CRB U20 1 1.222 5.5 11 -8.35%
19:00 Comercial SP Linense SP Finished 3-1 17 1.67 3.8 6.5 -1.56%
19:00 Sao Caetano SP Mirassol SP Finished 0-2 17 2.1 3.2 3.6 -6.23%
19:00 XV de Novembro SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 3-2 17 1.915 3.5 5 -0.78%
19:00 Ferroviaria SP Santo Andre SP 9 1.8 3.64 5.7 -0.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Fortaleza Gremio RS Finished 2-1 19 2.82 3.15 2.95 -1.09%
22:00 Corinthians SP Cruzeiro MG Finished 1-2 19 2.32 3.08 4 -0.57%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Vitoria BA Londrina Finished 0-1 19 1.93 3.4 4.6 -2.88%
19:30 Oeste SP America Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 19 3.32 2.92 2.6 -2.75%
19:30 Ponte Preta SP Bragantino SP Finished 1-1 19 4.1 3.28 2.2 -0.33%
19:30 Vila Nova GO Coritiba PR Finished 2-2 19 2.76 2.97 3.1 -2.11%
22:00 Operario PR Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 19 1.8696 3.42 5 -2.65%
22:00 Parana Figueirense Finished 0-1 19 2.18 2.85 4.75 -1.97%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:30 Botev Plovdiv Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-1 19 8.25 4.5 1.68 6.53%
17:00 Levski Sofia Arda Kardzhali Finished 2-1 19 1.395 4.6 10.16 -3.16%
00:30 Ferroviaria SP Women     Deportivo Cuenca Women Finished 1-2 13 1.285 6.25 8.6 -5.17%
00:30 Estudiantes De Caracas Women     Mundo Futuro Futbol Club Women
22:00 Sportivo Limpeno Women     Corinthians Women Finished 2-2 10 26 8 1.133 -4.40%
22:05 Nanas Women     America Cali Women
20:00 Scarborough SC Kingsman Finished 4-2
18:00 Deportes La Serena Union San Felipe Finished 4-0 17 2.09 4.5 8 21.11%
19:00 Magallanes Cobreloa Postponed 16 2.81 3.26 2.65 -3.84%
19:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Copiapo Postponed 16 2.3 3.25 3.28 -4.52%
19:00 Rangers De Talca Santiago Wanderers Finished 0-1 17 2.832 3.36 2.53 -4.40%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 16 1.59 4.36 5.8 -2.98%
22:00 San Luis de Quillota Santiago Morning Postponed 18 2.736 3.26 2.95 -1.11%
15:30 Palestino Union Espanola Postponed 19 2.08 3.7 3.58 -2.95%
20:30 Audax Italiano Cobresal Postponed 19 2.33 3.56 3.16 -2.59%
20:00 Arturo Fernández Lautaro de Buin Full Time 1-1 12 1.5 3.85 7 -6.48%
20:00 CSD San Antonio Unido Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 0-0 12 2.03 3.3 3.5 -7.52%
23:00 Deportes Vallenar San Marcos Arica 6 2.75 3.24 2.464 -7.25%
China ‐ League 1
07:00 Shenyang Urban Chengdu Qianbao Full Time 2-0 5 2.05 3.35 3.4 -7.44%
07:30 Beijing Baxy Qingdao Huanghai Finished 1-0 15 8 5.1 1.3906 -3.86%
11:30 Shijiazhuang Yongchang Guizhou Zhicheng Finished 2-1 18 2.4 3.6 2.85 -4.34%
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown Nantong Zhiyun Finished 1-2 18 1.72 4.06 4.82 -3.40%
11:30 Meixian Hakka Anhui Litian Finished 1-2 18 2.85 3.52 2.45 -4.13%
11:30 Sichuan Longfor Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Finished 4-2 18 1.55 4.48 6.5 -2.17%
11:30 Liaoning Whowin Meizhou Meixian Techand Finished 1-3 18 4.33 3.74 2.8 16.89%
11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou Shanghai Shenxin Finished 3-1 16 1.35 5.5 9 -3.26%
09:30 Guangzhou R&F Shandong Luneng Finished 1-3 19 3 4.3 2.22 -1.61%
11:35 Beijing Gouan Shanghai East Asia Finished 0-2 19 2.21 3.78 3.3 -1.97%
01:00 Atletico Bucaramanga Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 4-0 18 2.09 3.28 4.7 0.39%
19:00 Patriotas FC Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-0 19 2.5 3.1 3.36 -1.98%
20:00 Once Caldas Atletico Huila Finished 1-1 19 1.59 3.88 7 -2.87%
22:00 America de Cali Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 2-1 19 2.91 3.14 2.83 -1.52%
23:00 Deportes Tolima Cucuta Deportivo Finished 2-1 19 1.7 3.99 6.56 0.88%
00:30 Cortulua Deportes Quindio Finished 1-0 13 2.32 3.32 3.3 -3.41%
01:00 Deportivo Pereira Tigres Zipaquira Finished 1-1 12 1.46 4.4 7 -5.22%
17:00 Consultants Moravia Juventud Escazucena Finished 2-3 11 2.725 3.25 2.46 -7.51%
18:00 AD Aserri AD Santa Rosa Finished 2-1 12 1.632 3.78 4.8 -7.89%
19:00 Curridabat FC Uruguay de Coronado Finished 1-2 12 1.97 3.6 3.35 -7.74%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena Municipal Santa Ana Finished 2-0 12 2.375 3.28 2.85 -7.13%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Varteks Varazdin Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 19 3.025 3.34 2.6 -1.44%
15:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Rijeka Finished 1-2 19 4.86 3.94 1.755 -2.85%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
11:00 Orijent 1919 Rudes Finished 2-0 15 3.29 3.3 2.19 -5.98%
13:00 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Osijek II Finished 0-2 16 3.22 3.39 2.2 -5.67%
13:00 NK Solin NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 0-2 18 2.12 3.42 3.7 -3.32%
15:30 APOEL Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 18 1.14 10 22 -2.21%
17:00 Ethnikos Achnas Apollon Limassol Finished 1-0 19 6.44 4.72 1.485 -3.90%
12:30 Aris Limassol Omonoia Psevda Finished 6-0
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-0
12:30 Digenis Voroklinis Alki Oroklinis Finished 0-0
12:30 AE Zakakiou PO Xylotympou Finished 1-1
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 2-2
12:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Digenis Morphou Finished 1-1
12:30 Ermis Aradippou Othellos Athienou Finished 1-0
08:00 Pribram II Loko Vltavin Finished 0-1 16 2.25 4.15 2.8 -4.08%
08:15 SK Benesov Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 3-2 16 2.3 3.88 2.7 -5.92%
08:15 Motorlet Admira Prague Finished 1-0 16 1.95 4.1 3.32 -5.48%
08:15 Baumit Jablonec II Sokol Zivanice Finished 3-2 14 2.045 4.2 3.2 -3.81%
08:15 Frydek Mistek MFK Vyskov Finished 1-0 17 1.71 4.65 4.75 -1.03%
08:15 Petrkovice Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 0-1 17 2.39 3.75 3 -1.81%
09:00 Stechovice Slavia Prague II Finished 1-3 16 3.3 4.3 2 -3.44%
12:30 FC Hlucin Fastav Zlin II Finished 3-0 14 2.06 4.1 3.77 0.54%
12:30 Slovan Rosice Dolni Benesov Finished 1-0 9 1.23 6.45 9.2 -7.13%
12:30 Uhersky Brod Unex Unicov Finished 2-2 15 2.15 3.8 3 -5.80%
13:30 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Hradec Kralove II Finished 1-0 12 1.72 4.85 4.85 0.63%
13:30 Velvary Sokol Brozany Finished 1-0 13 1.39 5.5 8.5 -1.85%
08:15 Banik Sokolov SK Lisen Finished 1-2 19 1.95 3.86 3.86 -3.00%
08:15 FK Pardubice Trinec Finished 1-0 19 1.78 3.77 4.6 -4.26%
08:15 Slavoj Vysehrad Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 19 4.5 3.77 1.835 -3.14%
12:30 FK Prostejov Viktoria Zizkov Finished 2-1 19 2.23 3.47 3.83 0.23%
09:00 Ceske Budejovice U19 Pribram U19 Finished 1-4 11 2.78 3.68 2.26 -6.88%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 1-6 11 8 5.7 1.29 -7.03%
10:00 SFC Opava U19 Hradec Kralove U19 Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 3.25 3.72 2.22 -2.63%
10:30 Viktoria Plzen U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 3-0 11 2.4 3.92 2.5 -6.70%
11:00 Slovacko U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished (pen.) 0-0 10 2.27 4.1 2.65 -5.82%
12:30 Slovan Liberec Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-2 19 2.2 3.26 3.78 -2.52%
14:30 Sigma Olomouc Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-3 19 1.8 3.76 4.99 -2.14%
14:30 Fastav Zlin Mlada Boleslav Finished 0-2 19 2.51 3.5 3.15 -0.16%
17:00 Slavia Prague Pribram Finished 3-1 19 1.09 13.25 29 -2.67%
14:15 Vejle Boldklub Kolding Kolding IF Finished 3-0 19 1.61 4.43 6 -1.33%
11:00 Vanlose Slagelse BI Finished 2-1 15 1.59 3.9 7.25 -2.27%
11:45 FA 2000 Avarta Finished 1-0 14 2.75 3.48 2.6 -3.44%
12:00 Hillerød Bronshoj Finished 1-1 14 2.7 3.64 2.46 -4.91%
12:00 Aarhus Fremad Vejgaard BSK Finished 3-0 14 1.23 6.1 12 -5.68%
12:00 Brabrand Middelfart Finished 2-0 14 2.55 3.42 2.55 -7.12%
12:00 Jammerbugt Sydvest Finished 4-0 14 1.6 4.55 5.25 -3.41%
12:00 Naesby BK VSK Arhus Finished 1-0 14 2.1 3.85 3.38 -3.08%
11:00 KoldingQ Women Farum Women Finished 1-0 11 5.15 4.72 1.56 -4.49%
11:00 OB Odense Women Thisted Women Finished 1-7 10 2.43 3.76 2.52 -6.92%
11:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Herlev IF Finished 2-1 11 1.92 3.4 3.75 -7.55%
11:00 B 1908 Karlslunde IF Finished 0-3 11 2 3.55 3.46 -6.60%
11:00 Gentofte Vangede Avedoere Finished 0-1 11 2.25 3.6 2.8 -7.35%
11:00 Kfum BK Roskilde Frederikssund IK Finished 3-1 10 3.95 3.65 1.95 -3.84%
11:00 Viby IF Kjellerup Finished 2-2 11 3.8 4.6 1.825 -2.77%
11:00 Tarnby FF Fremad Valby Finished 3-2 11 3.35 3.65 2.1 -4.64%
11:00 Kolding BK Otterup Finished 1-4 13 7 5 1.83 12.45%
11:30 Kfum BK Roskilde Ledoje-Smorum Finished 2-0 11 1.9 3.6 3.85 -6.00%
12:00 Koge Nord Allerød FK Finished 1-1 11 1.91 3.8 3.3 -8.24%
12:00 Taastrup FC Birkerod Skjold Finished 1-2 11 1.92 4.1 3.25 -6.75%
12:00 Ishoj Greve Finished 2-1 11 1.38 5.5 7.25 -4.25%
12:00 Odder IGF Oure FA Finished 2-2 11 4 4.3 1.77 -4.54%
12:00 Norresundby IF Lyseng Finished 2-4 11 4.35 4.66 1.65 -4.81%
12:00 VRI Holstebro Finished 1-2 11 5.1 5.15 1.512 -4.91%
13:00 AB Taarnby BK Union Finished 4-3 11 1.51 4.5 4.75 -8.68%
13:00 OKS Tarup-Parup Finished 0-3 11 3.7 4.05 1.87 -4.94%
13:00 FC Djursland Skjold Saeby Finished 3-1 10 1.9 4.5 3.25 -5.32%
13:30 Marienlyst Varde Finished 2-2 13 2.8 3.9 2.15 -7.29%
00:15 Olmedo Rioramba Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 0-0 17 3.81 3.68 1.9615 -4.22%
18:00 Independiente del Valle SD Aucas Finished 4-0 19 2.1 3.48 3.94 -1.71%
20:15 Guayaquil City El Nacional Quito Finished 0-1 19 2.7 3.46 2.89 -0.54%
22:30 Macara Ambato Deportivo Cuenca Finished 1-1 19 1.705 3.75 5.25 -4.18%
15:30 Manta FC Clan Juvenil 5 1.1321 7.5 14 -8.09%
21:00 Gualaceo CA Porteno Finished 2-1 12 2.28 3.08 3.2 -7.04%
21:00 LDU Portoviejo CA Santo Domingo Finished 2-0 10 1.91 3.22 4.3333 -6.09%
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo El Zamalek Postponed 3 2.52 3 2.6 -10.30%
18:00 El Zamalek Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Finished 2-1 14 2.8 3.84 5.75 26.35%
23:00 Santa Tecla Sonsonate Finished 3-1 12 2.03 3.75 4.53 2.04%
11:30 Blackburn Rovers Huddersfield Town Finished 2-2 20 2.1 3.55 4.1 -0.18%
14:00 Barnsley Swansea Finished 1-1 20 3.82 3.94 2.06 -0.10%
14:00 Brentford Millwall Finished 3-2 20 1.8065 3.6 5.5 -1.30%
14:00 Charlton Athletic Derby County Finished 3-0 20 2.65 3.52 2.85 -1.22%
14:00 Leeds United Birmingham Finished 1-0 20 1.48 4.54 8.75 -1.01%
14:00 Hull City Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-3 20 2.55 3.81 2.81 -1.04%
14:00 Reading Preston North End Finished 1-0 20 2.73 3.5 2.85 -0.29%
14:00 Luton Town Bristol City Finished 3-0 20 2.65 3.6 2.78 -1.46%
14:00 Middlesbrough W.B.A. Finished 0-1 20 3.5 3.64 2.25 -0.49%
14:00 Stoke City Fulham Finished 2-0 20 3.02 3.4 2.56 -1.56%
14:00 Alfreton Town Farsley AFC Finished 2-4 19 2.53 3.65 2.85 -1.97%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Chester Finished 2-2 19 5.25 4.25 1.65 -3.08%
14:00 Brackley Town Spennymoor Town Postponed
14:00 Darlington 1883 Kidderminster Harriers Postponed
14:00 Gateshead Curzon Ashton Postponed
14:00 Gloucester City Bradford Park Avenue Finished 1-0 19 2.18 4 5 10.05%
14:00 Kettering Town Altrincham Postponed
14:00 Kings Lynn Town Leamington Postponed
14:00 Telford United Guiseley Finished 4-1 19 2.3 3.62 3.35 -0.94%
14:00 York City Boston United Postponed
14:00 Billericay Town Wealdstone Postponed
14:00 Braintree Town Maidstone United Postponed
14:00 Chippenham Town Hemel Hempstead Postponed
14:00 Concord Rangers Hungerford Finished 0-2 19 1.68 4.35 5 -2.45%
14:00 Dorking Wanderers Oxford City Postponed
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Havant & Waterlooville Finished 2-1 17 4.8 4.3333 1.73 -1.69%
14:00 Eastbourne Borough Weymouth Postponed
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Dartford FC Postponed
14:00 Slough Town FC Welling United Postponed
14:00 St. Albans City Bath City Finished 0-1 19 3.63 3.82 2.32 3.27%
14:00 Tonbridge Angels Chelmsford City Finished 1-2 19 3.15 3.65 2.37 -1.32%
England ‐ FA Cup
11:30 Potters Barnet Finished 1-1 14 6.5 4.5 1.53 -2.88%
14:00 AFC Fylde Peterborough Sports Finished 6-1 14 1.38 5.5 9 -1.73%
14:00 Barrow AFC Solihull Moors Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.54 3 -3.15%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Chichester City Finished 1-2 14 1.7 4.5 4.55 -2.94%
14:00 Bromley Aldershot Town Finished 4-3 18 2.1 3.6 4.3 1.37%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 2-1 15 5.25 4.2 1.65 -3.35%
14:00 Chesterfield Wrexham Finished 1-1 17 2.625 3.5 2.88 -1.37%
14:00 Chorley Spennymoor Town Finished 2-0 18 2.41 3.5 3.13 -1.97%
14:00 Dartford FC Kingstonian Finished 2-3 14 1.6 4.25 5.25 -4.83%
14:00 Ebbsfleet United Woking Finished 1-1 18 2.81 3.55 2.75 -0.12%
14:00 Gateshead Colne FC Finished 5-0 14 1.44 4.92 7 -3.90%
14:00 Halifax Town Harrogate Town Finished 1-2 18 2.47 3.5 3.2 -0.31%
14:00 Haringey Borough Yeovil Town Abandoned 14 5.25 4.5 1.63 -2.55%
14:00 Hartlepool United Brackley Town Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3.52 3.16 -3.41%
14:00 Hednesford Town Boston United Finished 0-1 14 2.9 3.75 2.33 -3.91%
14:00 Maidenhead United Wealdstone Finished 1-1 18 2.51 3.75 3.035 0.55%
14:00 Maidstone United Kings Langley Finished 4-1 12 1.504 4.42 6.55 -4.20%
14:00 Nantwich Town Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-0 14 4 3.68 2.02 -1.65%
14:00 Notts County Belper Town FC Finished 2-1 15 1.195 7 15 -4.43%
14:00 Oxford City Margate Finished 2-1 15 1.84 3.94 4.75 -0.78%
14:00 Royston Town Maldon & Tiptree Finished 1-3 15 2.1 4 3.4 -1.99%
14:00 Southport Altrincham Finished 1-3 17 2.09 3.6 3.75 -2.24%
14:00 Tamworth Darlington 1883 Finished 0-3 14 2.94 3.6 2.29 -5.18%
14:00 Torquay United Boreham Wood Finished 3-2 17 2.16 3.64 3.54 -1.98%
14:00 Welling United Eastleigh FC Finished 0-0 17 3.08 3.9 2.24 -2.68%
14:00 Weymouth Dover Athletic Finished 1-2 17 3.16 3.75 2.18 -4.02%
14:00 Whitby Town Stourbridge Finished 1-1 14 2.5 3.5 2.8 -4.11%
14:00 Whyteleafe Chippenham Town Finished 0-3 14 5.25 4.2 1.68 -2.33%
14:00 Sutton United Billericay Town Finished 1-1 18 2.07 3.75 3.63 -2.46%
16:20 York City Stockport County Finished 2-0 18 2.18 3.75 3.16 -4.02%
18:30 Aston Villa LFC Women Sheffield United Women 9 2.08 3.9 3.2 -4.73%
14:00 Bowers Pitsea Corinthian Casuals Postponed
14:00 Enfield Town Cheshunt Finished 2-1 12 1.425 4.8 7.5 -4.16%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-2 12 1.75 4.25 5.25 0.28%
14:00 Horsham YMCA Merstham Finished 4-0 12 1.632 4.2 5 -4.84%
14:00 Kingstonian East Thurrock United Postponed
14:00 Leatherhead FC AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-1 12 4.2 4 1.76 -5.33%
14:00 Lewes Cray Wanderers Finished 2-3 12 2.45 3.65 2.66 -5.49%
14:00 Margate Bishops Stortford Postponed
14:00 Worthing FC Brightlingsea Finished 3-0 12 1.48 4.68 6.25 -4.70%
14:00 AFC Wimbledon Portsmouth Finished 1-0 20 4.1 3.7 2 -1.40%
14:00 Bolton Wanderers Rochdale AFC Finished 1-3 20 2.9 3.55 2.76 1.13%
14:00 Bury Blackpool Cancelled
14:00 Doncaster Rovers Bristol Rovers Finished 2-0 20 2.11 3.64 3.81 -1.10%
14:00 Fleetwood Town Burton Albion Finished 4-1 20 2.18 3.64 3.58 -1.26%
14:00 Gillingham Peterborough United Finished 1-2 20 3.6 3.75 2.2 0.10%
14:00 Milton Keynes Dons Coventry City Finished 0-0 20 3.65 3.64 2.17 -0.94%
14:00 Rotherham United Oxford United Finished 1-2 20 2.44 3.6 3.12 -0.81%
14:00 Wycombe Wanderers Sunderland Finished 1-0 20 3.16 3.52 2.42 -1.36%
14:00 Bradford City Crawley Town Finished 2-1 20 1.8 4 4.75 -1.58%
14:00 Cambridge United Exeter City Finished 4-0 20 3.4 3.5 2.32 -1.08%
14:00 Colchester United Morecambe Finished 0-1 20 1.61 4.15 6.4 -1.80%
14:00 Crewe Alexandra Swindon Town Finished 3-1 20 2.3 3.64 3.28 -1.42%
14:00 Forest Green Rovers Mansfield Town Finished 2-2 20 2.8 3.42 2.73 -1.56%
14:00 Grimsby Town Leyton Orient Finished 0-4 20 2.15 3.52 3.68 -2.05%
14:00 Newport County Scunthorpe United Finished 2-1 20 2.27 3.44 3.92 1.39%
14:00 Northampton Town Salford City Finished 2-0 20 2.33 3.5 3.48 -0.23%
14:00 Oldham Athletic Macclesfield Town Finished 0-1 20 2.33 3.5 3.28 -1.94%
14:00 Plymouth Argyle Carlisle United Finished 2-0 20 1.77 4.15 4.75 -1.62%
14:00 Port Vale Stevenage FC Finished 1-1 20 1.96 3.54 4.45 -1.71%
14:00 Walsall Cheltenham Finished 1-2 20 2.59 3.4 3.05 -0.80%
14:00 Ashton United Gainsborough Trinity Finished 3-1 12 2.22 3.66 2.92 -6.20%
14:00 Atherton Collieries United of Manchester Finished 2-3 12 2.9 3.74 2.37 -3.30%
14:00 Bamber Bridge Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-2 12 2.6 3.68 2.51 -5.19%
14:00 Basford Utd Nantwich Town Postponed
14:00 Buxton Witton Albion Finished 2-0 12 2.62 3.64 2.6 -3.94%
14:00 Hyde United Morpeth Town Finished 1-1 12 2.45 3.55 2.71 -5.56%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Lancaster City Finished 1-3 12 2.48 3.6 2.74 -4.39%
14:00 Radcliffe Matlock Town Finished 1-0 10 2.545 3.54 2.7 -4.38%
14:00 South Shields Grantham Town Finished 1-1 12 1.38 5.25 8.5 -3.17%
14:00 Stafford Rangers Whitby Town Postponed
14:00 Warrington Town Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-2 12 1.77 3.92 4.35 -4.76%
14:00 Basford Utd Stafford Rangers Finished 3-1 6 1.61 4.15 5 -5.85%
11:30 Everton West Ham United Finished 2-0 20 2 4.17 4.75 5.23%
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Southampton Finished 1-1 20 2.13 3.5 4.5 2.31%
14:00 Chelsea Newcastle United Finished 1-0 20 1.3 6.5 12 -0.64%
14:00 Aston Villa Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 2-1 20 2.46 3.58 3.32 1.31%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur Watford Finished 1-1 20 1.5405 4.75 7.9 1.39%
14:00 Bournemouth AFC Norwich City Finished 0-0 20 1.8 4.5 4.62 0.58%
14:00 Leicester City Burnley Finished 2-1 20 1.55 4.75 7.9 1.81%
16:30 Crystal Palace Manchester City Finished 0-2 20 15 7.6 1.25 0.18%
12:00 Manchester City U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Finished 0-1 15 1.864 4.15 4 -2.67%
14:00 Lowestoft Town Needham Market Finished 0-2 11 2.375 3.66 2.69 -6.19%
14:00 Alvechurch St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 12 2.16 3.75 3.1 -4.96%
14:00 Banbury United Biggleswade Town Finished 3-2 12 2.76 3.44 2.6 -3.63%
14:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Nuneaton Town Finished 1-3 11 2.59 3.58 2.49 -6.28%
14:00 Coalville Town Kings Langley Postponed
14:00 Leiston Hednesford Town Postponed
14:00 Lowestoft Town Stourbridge Postponed
14:00 Peterborough Sports Hitchin Town Postponed
14:00 Redditch United Barwell Finished 0-1 12 2.75 3.75 2.39 -4.65%
14:00 Royston Town Stratford Town Postponed
14:00 Rushall Olympic Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-1 12 2.016 3.86 3.3 -5.49%
14:00 Tamworth Needham Market Postponed
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Merthyr Town FC Finished 0-0 12 3.42 3.7 2 -5.90%
14:00 Blackfield & Langley Hartley Wintney Finished 0-0 12 2.2 3.58 3.1 -5.34%
14:00 Chesham United Wimborne Town Finished 1-0 12 1.64 4.1 5 -5.09%
14:00 Dorchester Town Yate Town Finished 2-0 12 2.5 3.64 2.79 -3.21%
14:00 Farnborough Town Gosport Borough Finished 0-1 12 3.7 4 1.87 -5.22%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Poole Town Finished 1-1 14 3.2 4.05 2.1 -3.44%
14:00 Metropolitan Police Weston-Super-Mare Finished 2-1 12 2.61 3.58 2.6 -4.50%
14:00 Salisbury City Harrow Borough Finished 3-1 12 1.84 3.82 4 -5.24%
14:00 Tiverton Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-0 12 2 3.72 3.38 -6.07%
14:00 Truro City Hendon Finished 2-1 12 1.54 4.5 6 -3.68%
14:00 Walton Casuals Taunton Town FC Finished 1-5 12 3.1 3.75 2.13 -5.55%
14:00 Leiston Hitchin Town Finished 3-1 12 3.5 4.2 2 -2.33%
10:00 Rakvere Tarvas Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-4 12 15 9 1.19 -1.78%
16:00 Parnu Vaprus Welco Elekter Finished 3-0 15 1.225 7.1 10 -5.41%
10:00 Levadia Tallinn Kuressaare Finished 2-1 17 1.062 17 45.5 -2.19%
10:00 Paide Linnameeskond JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 2-1 17 1.09 11 22 -5.10%
13:00 Trans Narva Maardu FC Starbunker Finished 5-2 11 1.33 6.55 6.81 -4.89%
10:00 JIPPO Joensuu Viikingit Finished 1-1 12 1.7 3.85 4.5 -6.56%
11:00 FC Espoo IF Gnistan Finished 3-1 16 3 4.1 2.12 -4.67%
11:00 JaPS Mikkelin Palloilijat Finished 1-1 16 2.96 4 2.21 -3.88%
11:00 JBK Seinajoen JK II Finished 1-3 12 2.45 4 2.98 0.63%
10:00 Ilves Tampere II Women Vasa IFK Women Full Time 3-2 11 6.05 6.3 1.55 3.18%
10:00 HPS Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Full Time 1-0 5 2.36 4.5 2.41 -5.74%
11:00 TPS Turku Women Ilves Tampere Women Finished 0-1 10 1.67 4.64 4.2 -4.98%
11:00 ONS Oulu Women Myran Women Finished 1-2 11 2.175 4.87 2.51 -5.97%
12:00 Inter Turku KuPS Kuopio Finished 0-2 19 2.55 3.45 2.93 -2.28%
12:00 Honka Espoo IFK Mariehamn Finished 3-0 19 1.571 4.5 6.4 -1.48%
12:00 Ilves Tampere HJK Helsinki Finished 2-1 19 4.5 3.85 3.14 24.93%
12:00 HIFK Helsinki RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 2-0 19 1.9615 3.75 4.1 -2.00%
12:00 Seinajoen JK Lahti Finished 0-0 19 2.304 3.64 3.7 2.14%
12:00 KPV Kokkola VPS Vaasa Finished 2-3 19 2.02 4.03 3.75 -0.98%
France ‐ CFA
13:00 Mantes Stade Briochin Finished 0-2
13:00 Schiltigheim Haguenau Finished 3-0
13:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US SC Bastia Finished 2-1
15:00 Lorient II Vitre AS Finished 2-2 8 2.2 3.2 3.45 -5.38%
16:00 Angers II FC Chartres Finished 1-1
16:00 Rouen Fleury Merogis Finished 2-0 8 2.1 3.25 3.62 -5.67%
16:00 Saint Malo US Guingamp II Finished 1-1 8 1.8 3.5 4.45 -6.19%
16:00 Granville US Poissy Finished 2-1
16:00 Bobigny Sedan Finished 0-1
16:00 Croix IC Reims II Finished 1-4 8 2.86 3.75 2.195 -6.71%
16:00 SAS Epinal Belfort Finished 3-1
16:00 Lens II Lille II Finished 2-2
16:00 St Quentin Mulhouse Finished 1-1
16:00 St. Genevieve JA Drancy Finished 1-1
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Hyeres Finished 1-0 8 2.6 3.06 2.7 -7.56%
16:00 Jura Sud Foot AS Monaco II Finished 1-0
16:00 Martigues Marseille II Finished 2-1
16:00 MDA Chasselay Annecy FC Finished 1-2
16:00 Yzeure Nimes B Finished 2-0
16:00 RC Grasse Lyon II Finished 2-0
16:00 Saint Priest Louhans-Cuiseaux Finished 1-1 6 4 3.44 1.833 -7.94%
16:00 Marseille Endoume Marignane US Finished 1-2 7 2.15 3.2 3.22 -8.10%
16:00 Chamalieres Blois Finished 0-2 6 2.55 3.2 2.61 -8.07%
16:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire Stade Bordelais Finished 2-3 7 2.09 3 3.75 -7.28%
16:30 Gobelins FC Oissel Finished 2-1 10 1.65 4.2 5.05 -4.05%
16:30 Vannes Entente SSG Finished 1-0 7 1.81 3.5 4.05 -7.84%
12:30 Bordeaux Women Marseille Women Finished 3-0 14 1.47 4.75 7 -3.26%
12:30 Fleury Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-1 14 3.9 3.45 2.1 -2.20%
12:30 Montpellier Women Metz Women Finished 3-0 12 1.03 13.75 26.5 -7.52%
12:30 Reims Women Guingamp Women Finished 0-1 14 2.43 3.3 3.1 -3.58%
18:45 Paris Saint Germain Women Paris FC Women Finished 2-0 14 1.083 11.75 51 -2.73%
France ‐ Ligue 1
15:30 Lyon Dijon Finished 0-0 20 1.41 5.5 9.5 0.37%
18:00 Reims Montpellier Finished 1-0 20 2.35 3 3.92 -1.38%
18:00 Toulouse Lille Finished 2-1 20 3.5 3.36 2.375 -0.44%
18:00 Angers Brest Finished 0-1 20 1.65 3.9 6.7 -1.16%
18:00 Metz Nantes Finished 1-0 20 2.7 3.15 3.23 0.26%
18:00 Nimes Amiens SC Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.48 3.32 -0.52%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:00 Le Havre Lorient Finished 2-2 19 5.25 3.55 3.3 29.00%
09:00 Guingamp U19 Bordeaux U19 Full Time 4-3 14 2.25 4.33 2.87 -2.33%
11:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Saburtalo Finished 0-2 11 23 7.5 1.38 10.93%
14:00 Dinamo Tbilisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 0-1 9 1.3 5.2 8.5 -7.34%
13:30 Augsburg Bayern Munchen Finished 2-2 20 23 9.7 1.2 2.05%
13:30 Union Berlin SC Freiburg Finished 2-0 20 2.69 3.5 2.79 -1.56%
13:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-0 20 2.74 3.65 2.72 -0.65%
13:30 Werder Bremen Hertha Berlin Finished 1-1 20 2.38 3.75 3.1 -0.93%
13:30 RB Leipzig VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-1 20 1.6 4.6 6.13 -0.55%
16:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-0 20 1.65 4.9 6 2.37%
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden FC Heidenheim Finished 0-0 20 2.8 3.84 2.51 -1.57%
11:00 Jahn Regensburg SV Sandhausen Finished 1-0 20 2.375 3.68 3.15 -1.01%
11:00 St. Pauli SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 0-1 20 2.01 3.74 3.95 -1.77%
12:00 Preussen Munster SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-1 19 2.13 3.72 3.44 -2.82%
12:00 Eintracht Braunschweig SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.48 3.8 -1.54%
12:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-1 19 1.565 4.58 5.8 -2.89%
12:00 FC Magdeburg Hansa Rostock Finished 0-1 19 2.13 3.41 3.74 -2.92%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim Hallescher Finished 0-4 19 2.71 3.61 2.59 -3.11%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-1 19 2.16 3.66 3.44 -2.62%
09:00 Hamburger SV U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 2-0 15 2.81 4.2 2.45 -0.21%
09:00 Holstein Kiel U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 3-1 15 2.74 4.2 2.39 -2.10%
09:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 3-1 12 2.375 3.72 3.35 1.18%
09:00 FC Koln U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 1-1 13 1.8 3.8 4.05 -6.16%
11:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 0-4 12 10 6.75 1.35 1.12%
11:00 Union Berlin U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-3 14 3.1 4.2 2.2 -1.50%
11:00 Bayern Munchen U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 4-0 12 1.25 6.6 10.5 -4.47%
11:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 2-5 10 5 4.5 1.64 -3.10%
11:00 VfL Bochum U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 3-1 8 2.165 4 3.8 2.56%
11:30 Chemnitzer U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 0-6 12 24 11.25 1.1 -3.81%
11:30 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Finished 3-1 10 1.4 5.2 6.5 -5.70%
12:00 Reutlingen SV Sandhausen II Finished 3-1 10 1.42 5 6.35 -5.81%
12:00 Ilshofen SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 0-3 9 1.69 4.2 4.25 -6.11%
13:30 Neckarsulmer SU FV Ravensburg Finished 1-2 10 2.15 4 2.8 -6.74%
13:30 FC Nottingen Goppinger SV Finished 0-1 10 3.15 4.2 1.95 -6.40%
13:30 SV Linx Freiburger Finished 1-2 10 1.95 4.2 3.15 -6.40%
13:30 SV Oberachern SGV Freiberg Finished 0-1 10 1.91 4.05 3.6 -4.60%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 2-2 10 1.688 4.7 4.75 -1.55%
16:30 FC 08 Villingen Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 2-1 10 2.3 3.9 2.9 -3.48%
12:00 SV Seligenporten Eintracht Bamberg Finished 4-0 11 1.52 4.57 4.9 -7.48%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Spvgg Ansbach Finished 2-0 11 1.485 5.85 6.55 0.30%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof ASV Cham Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.9 2.6 -2.50%
13:00 Würzburger FV FC Viktoria Kahl Finished 7-0 11 1.42 5.15 6.5 -4.97%
14:00 TSV Grossbardorf TSV Abtswind Finished 0-2 11 1.42 5.6 7.5 -1.59%
14:00 Karlburg DJK Ammerthal Finished 0-1 9 5.75 4.88 1.485 -4.96%
12:00 TSV Dachau 1865 TSV Landsberg Finished 0-1 11 2.26 4 3.05 -1.99%
12:00 Kottern SV Pullach Finished 4-1 11 1.55 4.72 5.15 -4.87%
13:00 Deisenhofen TSV Wasserburg Finished 2-1 11 2.3 3.98 2.585 -6.79%
14:00 FC Pipinsried SV Donaustauf Finished 4-3 11 1.195 8.1 11.75 -4.34%
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Kirchanschoring Finished 0-0 11 2.73 4 2.45 -2.39%
11:00 BTS Neustadt Aumund Vegesack Finished 3-3 10 5.15 5.4 1.45 -6.46%
11:00 Werder Bremen III SC Borgfeld Finished 1-2 10 2.95 4.74 1.95 -5.91%
12:00 Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Buchholz Finished 4-2 10 2.13 4 2.65 -8.83%
12:00 Hessen Kassel Viktoria Griesheim Finished 6-0 13 1.4 5.45 7.1 -3.72%
13:00 Hanau 93 Rot Weiss Walldorf 8 2.6 4 2.23 -7.67%
13:00 FSV Fernwald FC Eddersheim Finished 0-1 10 8.5 6.75 1.45 4.66%
13:00 Hessen Dreieich SV Neuhof Finished 3-0 8 1.6 4.5 4.42 -6.84%
13:00 SC Waldgirmes TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-1 10 4.95 4.9 1.6 -3.02%
13:00 Gucu Friedberg VFB Ginsheim Finished 1-1 10 2.735 4 2.1 -8.41%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen SV Steinbach Finished 2-1 10 1.62 4.5 4.2 -7.20%
11:00 Blau-Weiss 1890 MSV Pampow Finished 2-0 7 2.4 4.38 3.24 4.86%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 0-3 10 3.75 4.25 1.7 -8.27%
12:00 Torgelower Greif Hansa Rostock II Finished 2-4 10 2.8 4.05 2.03 -8.81%
11:00 VfB Krieschow FSV Martinroda Finished 5-0 7 1.72 4.72 3.55 -6.97%
12:00 Grimma VFC Plauen Finished 1-2 9 1.83 4.3 3.15 -8.80%
13:00 VfL Halle 96 Union Sandersdorf Finished 2-2 8 1.75 4.1 3.55 -8.84%
14:00 TVD Velbert SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-2 9 2.85 4 2.15 -6.19%
14:00 Arminia Hannover U.L.M. Wolfsburg Finished 0-1 10 1.93 4 3.4 -5.86%
14:00 Delmenhorst Heeslinger SC Finished 4-2 10 1.73 4.46 4.2 -3.88%
14:00 MTV Celle Kickers Emden Finished 1-3 10 1.55 4.5 4.85 -6.85%
12:30 TSV Schott Mainz Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 4-1 10 1.31 5.55 9 -5.18%
13:00 FV Diefflen Eintracht Trier Finished 2-0 10 3.1 4.02 2.29 -0.80%
13:30 TSG Pfeddersheim Karbach Finished 2-3 10 1.55 4.62 4.65 -7.12%
13:30 TuS Mechtersheim Hassia Bingen Finished 3-2 10 1.97 4 3.1 -7.42%
14:30 TuS Koblenz FV Dudenhofen Finished 1-5 10 1.51 4.5 4.95 -7.96%
12:00 SV Eutin 08 Oldenburger SV Finished 1-1 9 3.05 4.7 2 -3.90%
12:00 TSV Kropp VfB Lubeck II Finished 3-4 10 7 5.8 1.3 -7.79%
12:00 PSV Neumunster TSV Bordesholm Postponed 10 2.39 4.18 2.35 -7.68%
14:00 Turkspor Kiel SV Eichede Finished 2-0 10 6.25 5.3 1.37 -7.29%
14:15 Flensburg 08 TSB Flensburg Postponed 10 2.8 4.05 2.05 -8.41%
13:00 Eintracht Rheine 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-0 11 2.2 4 3.05 -3.14%
12:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Heider SV 6 1.25 6 11 -5.44%
12:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Greuther Furth II Finished 0-2 18 3.25 3.9 2.18 -2.23%
12:00 Wacker Burghausen TSV Aubstadt Finished 0-2 18 2.14 3.68 3.38 -3.37%
12:00 SV Heimstetten SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 0-3 18 4.5 4.58 1.74 -1.50%
12:00 SV Schalding Heining Nurnberg II Finished 0-3 18 3.57 3.88 2 -3.65%
12:00 TSV Rain am Lech VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-3 18 3.75 3.68 2.12 -1.00%
12:00 VfR Garching Augsburg II Finished 0-2 18 2.88 3.8 2.57 0.05%
12:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg FV Illertissen Finished 3-0 18 1.85 4.15 4.25 -1.65%
11:00 Hannover 96 II Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 0-1 18 2.53 3.82 2.63 -3.59%
14:00 SSV Jeddeloh Hamburger SV II Finished 1-3 18 2.74 3.9 2.67 0.41%
11:30 Optik Rathenow BFC Dynamo Finished 2-1 18 3.1 3.6 2.5 -0.04%
11:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 1-1 17 4.6 3.7 1.88 -1.92%
11:30 VfB Auerbach Wacker Nordhausen Finished 5-2 18 3.15 3.76 2.33 -1.24%
11:30 VSG Altglienicke Germania Halberstadt Finished 4-1 18 1.5076 4.66 6.5 -3.08%
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-4 18 3.08 3.7 2.25 -3.79%
12:00 VfR Aalen Bayern Alzenau Finished 1-0 18 2.29 3.68 3.02 -3.80%
12:00 Bahlinger SC FC Saarbrucken Finished 3-4 18 5.14 4.42 1.625 -3.49%
12:00 SV Elversberg Astoria Walldorf Finished 3-1 18 1.51 5.15 6.2 -1.74%
12:00 SC Freiburg II VfB Giessen Finished 3-1 18 1.86 3.98 4.3 -2.10%
12:00 FC 08 Homburg TSG Balingen Finished 4-2 18 1.55 4.62 6.35 -1.87%
12:00 Kickers Offenbach FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 1-3 17 1.9804 3.8 4.02 -1.66%
12:00 Pirmasens FSV Frankfurt Finished 0-0 18 3.8 3.79 2.3 3.97%
12:00 TSV Steinbach Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-1 18 1.175 7.6 17 -3.98%
12:00 SSV Ulm TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 3-1 18 1.712 4.38 4.5 -3.35%
12:00 Bergisch Gladbach Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-2 18 16 6.85 1.22 -2.74%
12:00 Fortuna Koln Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 2-0 18 2.66 4.2 5 22.84%
12:00 SV Lippstadt 08 VfB Homberg Finished 2-2 18 2.25 3.72 3.15 -2.98%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-0 18 3.32 3.91 3.3 16.28%
12:00 Schalke 04 II TuS Haltern am See Finished 1-2 18 1.56 4.6 6.55 -1.10%
12:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 3-0 18 2.02 4.05 3.42 -3.32%
12:30 Bonner SC Borussia Dortmund II Finished 1-1 18 2.89 3.58 2.46 -3.09%
12:30 Borussia Monchengladbach II Wuppertaler SV Finished 4-1 18 1.47 5.01 6.1 -4.20%
14:00 Boca Juniors Gibraltar Europa Point Finished 1-1
16:15 Magpies Mons Calpe Finished 1-3 13 2.375 3.8 2.62 -6.18%
12:00 Kalamata Ionikos Finished 1-0 11 1.515 4 6.5 -6.01%
13:00 Olympiakos Volos Thesprotos Finished 1-1 11 1.405 4.85 7.5 -4.88%
16:30 Olympiakos Piraeus OFI Crete Finished 2-1 18 1.23 6.4 15 -3.47%
17:00 Panetolikos AEL Larissa Finished 2-2 19 2.62 3.04 3.75 2.32%
17:00 Siquinala Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-2 17 2.36 3.12 3.26 -4.85%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Kitchee SC Finished 1-1 16 3.85 4.15 1.85 -3.96%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Yuen Long Finished 8-0 15 1.7 4.85 5 0.56%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
15:00 Debrecin VSC Diosgyori VTK Finished 2-1 19 1.795 5.5 9.5 18.46%
15:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Várda SE Finished 0-2 19 3.1 3.76 2.3 -2.28%
15:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Videoton Finished 0-0 19 3.55 3.64 2.4 2.77%
15:00 Puskas Akademia Paksi SE Finished 4-2 19 1.7874 4.2 4.75 -0.80%
15:00 Zalaegerszegi Budapest Honved Finished 0-1 19 3.85 3.84 2.45 7.72%
17:30 Ferencvarosi Ujpest Finished 1-0 19 1.6711 4 6.25 -0.83%
11:30 PS Tira Bhayangkara FC Finished 0-2 17 1.86 3.7 3.9 -6.04%
22:00 Chattanooga FC     Stumptown Athletic Full Time 0-0 8 1.82 3.92 3.8 -6.34%
13:00 University College Cork Douglas Hall 3 2.02 3.6 2.86 -10.91%
13:00 Leeds AFC Cork Ballinhassig 3 2.496 3.72 2.22 -10.71%
18:45 Sligo Rovers Derry City Finished 1-2 19 5.89 4.24 1.64 -1.52%
12:00 Hapoel Bnei Arrara SC Daburiyya Osama Finished 1-1 8 2.38 3.68 2.7 -5.86%
17:45 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Herzliya Finished 3-2 9 2.71 3.5 2.5 -5.19%
07:15 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Hapoel Bnei Musmus Full Time 2-2 4 2.62 3.58 2.225 -9.95%
09:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur Tzeirey Sakhnin Full Time 0-2 8 9.1 6.65 1.23 -6.83%
11:45 Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Nujeidat Ahmed Full Time 0-1 5 10.5 7.2 1.184 -7.30%
12:30 FC Alnada Nazareth FC Ahva Kfar Manda Full Time 0-2 5 3.84 4 1.74 -7.85%
17:30 Hapoel Lod FC Beitar Yavne 7 2.66 3.7 2.7 -1.63%
15:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 2-1 18 2.2 3.45 3.97 0.37%
16:00 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Netanya Finished 1-0 18 3.43 3.4 2.3 -2.00%
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-1 18 9.6 4.88 1.45 0.13%
17:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona Beitar Jerusalem Finished 0-4 17 9 4.36 1.5 -0.71%
09:00 Genoa U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 4-3 16 4.2 3.7 1.81 -5.74%
09:00 Trapani U19 Crotone U19 5 2.4 3.55 2.55 -8.30%
09:00 Livorno U19 Pisa U19 5 1.69 3.9 4 -8.94%
11:00 Napoli U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 1-2 14 4.6 4.4 1.675 -4.00%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Sudtirol Gubbio Finished 3-0 19 1.9 3.7 4.85 -0.28%
13:00 Pro Patria Pro Vercelli Finished 1-1 19 3 3.15 3.47 6.50%
13:00 Pianese Monza Brianza Finished 1-1 19 6.1 3.8 1.71 -1.17%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Virtus Francavilla Finished 0-0 19 2.45 3.38 3 -3.60%
16:30 Viterbese Rende Finished 6-1 19 1.46 4.3 9.5 -2.22%
16:30 Ravenna ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-2 19 1.8 3.45 6 -1.19%
18:45 Sambenedettese Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-2 19 1.645 3.9 6 -3.00%
18:45 Arezzo Alessandria Finished 1-1 19 2.975 3.7 2.95 5.78%
Italy ‐ Serie A
13:00 Lazio Atalanta Finished 3-3 20 2.3 3.8 3.3 -0.10%
16:00 Napoli Hellas Verona Finished 2-0 20 1.26 6.62 13 -2.12%
18:45 Juventus Bologna Finished 2-1 20 1.37 5.55 10 -1.00%
13:00 AC Milan Women UPC Tavagnacco Women Finished 2-0 9 1.14 8.35 16 -5.61%
13:00 Empoli Women ASD Orobica Women Finished 4-1 4 2 3.1 3.4 -10.45%
13:00 CF Florentina Women ASD Bari Women Finished 3-2 5 2.48 3.35 2.64 -7.45%
13:00 Sassuolo Women Fiorentina Women Finished 1-2 5 3.73 3.62 1.87 -7.33%
13:00 Bardolino Verona Women Res Roma Women Finished 0-4 5 3.85 3.38 1.91 -7.34%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Virtus Entella Trapani Finished 1-1 19 2.18 3.25 3.82 -2.74%
13:00 Venezia Salernitana Finished 1-0