• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 20, 2019

Oct 20, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Lesotho     Zimbabwe Finished 0-0 8 2.93 3.125 2.475 -6.13%
14:00 Ivory Coast     Niger Finished 1-0 11 1.4 4.68 8.5 -4.36%
15:00 Congo     Equatorial Guinea Finished 1-0
16:00 Guinea     Senegal Finished (pen.) 1-0
16:00 Libya     Tunisia Finished 1-2 8 3.34 3.13 2.25 -5.96%
16:00 Mali     Mauritania Finished 2-0 11 1.72 3.55 5.1 -5.59%
16:00 Burkina Faso     Ghana Finished 0-0 10 2.6 2.936 2.93 -6.24%
16:15 CSD Flandria CA San Telmo Finished 1-1 17 2.62 3.125 2.97 -3.70%
18:30 San Miguel Sacachispas Finished 1-1 17 2.53 2.91 3.5 -2.40%
18:30 Club Atletico Los Andes Deportivo Armenio Finished 1-2 17 2.32 3.2 3.85 -0.33%
14:00 Guillermo Brown Atletico Mitre Finished 0-1 17 2.15 3.16 4.1 -2.48%
18:30 Atletico Atlanta San Martin San Juan Finished 3-1 17 1.97 3.38 4.65 -1.82%
20:00 San Martin Tucuman Atletico Rafaela Finished 3-0 17 1.97 3.34 4.5 -2.84%
21:00 Club Almagro Quilmes Finished 2-1 17 2.99 2.89 3 -1.36%
21:30 Independiente Rivadavia Agropecuario Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.04 3.39 -3.90%
22:00 Instituto de Cordoba All Boys Floresta Finished 1-1 17 1.7813 3.4 5.1 -4.91%
22:00 Villa Dalmine Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 17 2.7 2.9 3.08 -3.83%
23:00 Sarmiento Club Atletico Tigre Finished 1-1 17 2.11 3.28 3.75 -4.35%
14:00 Aldosivi Defensa y Justica Finished 1-0 20 3.25 2.96 2.65 -2.24%
16:15 Gimnasia La Plata Union Santa Fe Finished 0-1 20 3 3.04 3 0.44%
18:30 Atletico Huracan San Lorenzo Finished 2-0 20 3.29 3.05 2.56 -2.20%
20:45 Rosario Central Velez Sarsfield Finished 0-1 20 2.61 3.06 3.2 -2.19%
11:00 Alashkert FC Lori Finished 0-1 19 1.93 3.58 4.05 -4.25%
13:30 Pyunik Banants Yerevan Finished 1-2 19 1.93 3.75 4.25 -1.97%
05:00 Melbourne City Adelaide United Finished 2-1 20 2.05 4.08 4.65 5.49%
07:00 Sydney FC     Wellington Phoenix Finished 2-1 20 1.4 5.28 9.3 -1.11%
12:30 WSG Wattens TSV Hartberg Finished 0-1 20 2.06 4.1 3.5 -1.48%
12:30 SKN St Polten Austria Wien Finished 2-2 20 3.45 3.78 2.15 -1.91%
15:00 Rapid Vienna Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.9 2.9 -1.76%
08:30 Kapfenberger SV Grazer AK Finished 2-0 19 2.95 3.76 2.36 -2.79%
09:00 Wacker Innsbruck II Reichenau Finished 1-2 11 3.43 4.27 1.92 -4.45%
13:00 Kuchl FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Finished 2-3 8 7.8 5.5 1.34 -5.33%
14:00 Telfs SV Hall Finished 1-2 12 1.82 4.45 3.8 -3.60%
14:00 SCR Altach II FC Wolfurt Finished 1-1
13:00 Neftchi Baku Zira Finished 3-0 19 1.6 4.02 7 -1.63%
15:30 Sabail Sumgayit Finished 0-2 18 2.36 3.26 3.26 -3.59%
11:30 Torpedo Zhodino FC Isloch Finished 1-3 19 2.54 3.45 3.55 3.60%
14:00 Dnepr Mogilev Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 2-0 19 7.95 5 1.485 0.08%
16:00 Dinamo Brest Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished 3-2 19 1.23 6.59 13 -4.00%
14:00 Lommel United Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 0-2 19 3.25 3.45 2.37 -1.91%
13:00 Rupel Boom Patro Eisden Finished 1-0 11 1.87 3.75 4 -4.89%
13:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 1-2 5 4.75 3.75 1.57 -10.24%
13:00 Acren Rebecquoise Finished 1-2 2 2.28 3.35 2.55 -11.45%
13:00 RRC Hamoir Solieres Sport Finished 3-0 2 1.3 4.25 7 -12.85%
13:00 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Onhaye Finished 2-2 2 1.47 3.8 5.1 -12.24%
13:00 Verlaine Givry Finished 1-1 2 1.9 3.4 3.2 -11.73%
13:00 Waremmien Meux Finished 2-2 2 2.4 3.45 2.4 -10.97%
13:00 Gullegem Oudenaarde SV Finished 0-4 2 2.3 3.6 2.4 -11.44%
13:00 Hamme VW Zwevezele Finished 0-3 2 2.28 3.55 2.48 -10.99%
13:00 Knokke Mandel United Finished 2-1 2 2.1 3.4 2.8 -11.30%
13:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Merelbeke Finished 2-1 2 1.57 3.6 4.5 -12.04%
13:00 Westhoek Sint-Niklaas Finished 1-0 2 2.3 3.6 2.4 -11.44%
13:00 Berchem Sport Pepingen Finished 1-0 2 1.75 3.6 3.6 -11.27%
13:00 Londerzeel SK Bocholter VV Finished 1-1 2 3.1 3.25 2 -11.53%
13:00 Spouwen-Mopertingen Eendracht Aalst Finished 1-0 2 3.3 4 1.83 -9.05%
13:00 KVK Tienen Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 4-1 2 1.55 3.6 4.9 -11.27%
13:00 Vosselaar Cappellen FC Finished 1-3 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
13:00 Diegem Sport ASV Geel Finished 4-0 2 3.6 3.4 1.8 -11.30%
12:30 KV Mechelen Antwerp Finished 3-1 19 4.05 4 2.05 1.55%
16:00 Anderlecht Sint-Truidense Finished 4-1 19 1.4717 7.5 15 13.70%
18:00 Cercle Brugge Royal Charleroi Finished 0-3 19 3.5 3.7 2.27 0.35%
15:00 Siroki Brijeg Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-0 16 1.768 3.42 5.25 -4.62%
13:00 Sao Cristovao RJ CAAC Brasil FC 3 1.5 4.5 7.5 -2.17%
18:00 Acao-RJ Buzios RJ 3 2.7 3.5 2.3 -8.33%
18:00 Paduano RJ Ceres RJ 2 2.2 3.25 2.85 -10.16%
18:00 Paraiba do Sul SER Caxias RS 3 1.727 3.6 4.75 -6.31%
13:00 Fernandopolis SP Marilia SP Full Time 1-1 11 2.25 3.4 2.86 -8.11%
18:00 CS Alagoano U20 CA Porto Caruaru PE U20 1 2.3 3.3 2.75 -9.21%
18:00 Cruzeiro RS (Porto Alegre) CE Aimore RS Full Time 1-0 14 2.39 3.25 3.1 -4.64%
18:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) 11 2.52 3.1 2.88 -6.25%
21:30 Lajeadense RS GE Bage 6 2.4 3.2 3.38 -2.44%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Santos SP Finished 2-0 19 2.5 3.4 3.15 -1.14%
19:00 Internacional RS Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 0-1 19 1.83 3.55 5.5 -0.99%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Avai Finished 1-0 19 1.42 4.69 9.5 -2.22%
21:00 Flamengo RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 2-0 19 1.55 4.68 8 1.64%
22:00 Atletico PR Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 19 2.88 3.25 2.71 -2.34%
22:00 Chapecoense Goias Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.25 4.38 1.99%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-0 17 4.28 3.23 2.15 -0.83%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
14:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv CSKA Sofia Finished 1-0 19 3.12 3.25 2.99 3.88%
00:30 Independiente Medellin Women     Santiago Morning Women Finished 1-1 7 1.7 4.16 4.3 -5.77%
12:00 APEJES Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 0-1 11 1.83 3.26 4.7 -6.19%
13:00 Yong Sports Academy Stade Renard Finished 2-1 8 2.48 2.784 3.32 -5.98%
13:30 Union de Loum Eding Sport Finished 1-1 11 2.37 2.75 3.57 -6.16%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 2-1 11 2.59 2.955 2.96 -5.87%
14:00 Union Sportive De Douala Dragon Douala Finished 1-2 11 2.5 2.89 3.07 -6.70%
14:00 Canon Yaounde Avion Academy Finished 3-0 11 2.58 2.89 2.96 -6.67%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua Feutcheu
20:00 FC Ukraine United Waterloo Region Finished 5-3
15:00 Universidad Catolica Colo Colo Postponed 17 2.05 3.76 3.69 -2.42%
18:30 Deportes Iquique Huachipato Postponed 19 2.3 3.54 3.1 -3.83%
21:00 Coquimbo Unido O'Higgins Postponed 19 1.86 3.64 4.6 -2.89%
23:30 Curico Unido Antofagasta Postponed 19 2.65 3.54 2.67 -3.32%
19:30 General Velasquez Colchagua 9 2.31 3.4 2.81 -7.65%
20:00 CDSC Iberia Deportes Rescoleta 6 2.15 3.5 2.98 -7.95%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Shaanxi Changan Changchun Yatai Finished 1-2 14 5 4 1.69 -4.00%
07:30 Tianjin Teda Guizhou Renhe Finished 1-0 19 1.6579 4.3 5.6 -1.41%
11:35 Henan Jianye Chongqing Lifan Finished 1-0 19 2.12 3.74 3.55 -2.03%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Hebei Zhongji Finished 4-1 19 1.49 4.72 7 -2.52%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Dalian Aerbin Finished 2-1 19 3.1 4.2 3.66 19.92%
01:00 Junior Barranquilla Los Millonarios Finished 1-0 19 1.81 3.4 5.65 -2.31%
20:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Union Magdalena Santa Marta Finished 2-0 19 1.5 4.2 9 -1.56%
20:15 Aguilas Doradas Deportivo Cali Finished 1-4 19 2.76 3.07 2.89 -3.30%
00:00 Puntarenas Municipal Liberia Finished 1-1 6 1.833 3.7 3.7 -7.93%
16:05 Puerto Golfito AD Turrialba Finished 3-1 9 1.59 3.75 5.5 -7.19%
17:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Cartagena Finished 3-1 7 2.9 3.7 3.1 6.65%
20:00 AD Cofutpa Barrio Mexico Finished 1-1 9 2 3.5 3.3 -8.15%
02:00 Herediano AD San Carlos Finished 3-1 18 2.19 3.58 3.37 -3.17%
17:00 Universidad De Costa Rica Municipal Perez Zeledon Finished 1-1 18 2.65 3.45 2.725 -3.31%
17:05 AD Grecia CS Cartagines Finished 0-1 18 2.81 3.75 2.616 -0.48%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Guadalupe FC Finished 2-0 18 1.92 3.7 4.09 -3.44%
21:00 Santos de Guapiles LD Alajuelense Finished 0-2 18 3.78 3.86 1.98 -2.79%
21:55 Deportivo Saprissa Limon FC Finished 6-0 18 1.4348 4.95 7.5 -3.13%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
13:00 Inter Zapresic Osijek Finished 3-3 19 5.8 4.25 1.65 -1.36%
15:30 Lokomotiva Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 0-0 19 4.3333 3.68 1.9 -2.80%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
13:00 BSK Budasevo Sibenik Finished 0-1 18 4.01 3.48 1.95 -4.72%
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Kustosija Finished 1-0 18 1.77 3.55 5 -4.46%
14:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 0-1 19 3 3.3 2.61 -1.91%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-0 19 2 3.58 4 -2.85%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 19 3.35 3.72 2.27 -0.78%
08:15 Viktoria Otrokovice SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 2-3 17 3 4.05 2.41 0.48%
08:15 Sigma Olomouc B Velke Mezirici Finished 0-1 17 1.24 10 13.5 1.99%
08:15 Slovacko II Blansko Finished 1-3 15 4.55 4.25 1.92 2.47%
08:15 Slovan Liberec U21 FK Pardubice B Finished 1-2 16 1.73 5.1 5.3 3.86%
08:15 Chlumec NC Zbuzany Finished 2-1 16 1.8 4.3 3.85 -4.57%
08:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 Prepere Finished 3-0 16 2.15 4.3 2.95 -3.54%
08:15 Sparta Prague II Pisek Finished 1-2 16 1.35 5.75 10.5 -0.98%
08:30 Teplice II TJ Sokol Zapy Finished 1-3 16 4.9 5.15 1.58 -3.02%
08:30 FC Karlovy Vary Domazlice Finished 2-3 16 2.95 3.85 2.25 -4.14%
09:00 Mlada Boleslav II Dukla Praha II Finished 2-1 9 1.79 4.333 3.5 -6.99%
13:30 Hostoun FK Kraluv Dvur Finished 2-1 13 2.78 3.85 2.6 -0.41%
13:30 MAS Taborsko SK Rakovnik Finished 3-0 12 1.1 10.25 26 -4.32%
13:30 Graffin Vlasim Hradec Kralove Finished 0-2 19 3.7 3.2 2.216 -3.29%
13:30 Bohemians 1905 SFC Opava Finished 1-0 19 1.6897 3.85 5.6 -2.93%
13:30 Viktoria Plzen Banik Ostrava Finished 3-0 19 1.4717 4.5 7.5 -3.39%
13:30 MFK Karvina Slovacko Finished 0-2 19 2.88 3.15 3.05 0.75%
16:00 Teplice Sparta Prague Finished 1-1 19 4.86 3.85 1.8 -2.06%
11:45 Naestved Skive Finished 1-0 19 2.48 3.6 2.82 -3.44%
12:00 HB Koge Roskilde Finished 2-1 19 1.835 4 4.42 -2.08%
12:00 Nykoebing FC Fredericia Finished 0-5 19 2.82 4.05 2.6 1.41%
11:00 Holbaek Helsingor Finished 1-2 15 9.5 5.75 1.3 -4.62%
11:00 Ringkobing Dalum Finished 1-3 15 2.5 3.62 2.5 -7.08%
11:00 Thisted AB Copenhagen Finished 1-4 16 2.15 3.75 3.45 -2.12%
11:00 VSK Aarhus Women Brondby IF Women Finished 3-2 10 43 16 1.06 -2.83%
12:30 Fortuna Hjorring Women Ballerup Skovlunde Women Finished 4-0 5 1.016 16 43 -6.54%
12:00 Herning Fremad Hedensted IF Finished 3-1 10 2.008 4.18 3.15 -5.19%
10:00 AC Horsens Hobro Finished 1-0 20 2.36 3.25 3.65 -0.54%
12:00 Sonderjyske Nordsjaelland Finished 1-4 20 2.5 4.05 2.68 -1.97%
12:00 AGF Aarhus Silkeborg IF Finished 3-4 20 1.416 5.37 8 -1.71%
14:00 FC Copenhagen Esbjerg Finished 3-1 20 1.56 4.75 8.25 2.80%
16:00 Lyngby Brondby IF Finished 0-3 20 4.6 4.4 1.77 -0.95%
17:00 America de Quito Fuerza Amarilla SC Finished (awarded) 3-0 18 1.42 5.5 11 2.36%
19:15 LDU Quito Delfin Finished 1-1 19 1.73 3.94 5 -3.09%
22:00 Barcelona Guayaquil Emelec Guayaquil Finished 0-3 19 1.833 3.66 4.5 -3.94%
14:45 Orense SC Santa Rita Finished 1-1 13 2.08 3.25 4.35 -1.80%
15:00 LDU Loja CD Independiente Juniors Finished 1-2 13 3.3 3.24 2.14 -7.32%
00:30 Chalatenango Alianza San Salvador Finished 0-2 11 2.952 3.3 2.39 -5.68%
21:00 Jocoro FC Municipal Limeno Finished 1-2 15 3.3 3.35 2.32 -3.15%
21:00 Once Municipal CD Aguila Finished 0-1 13 3.37 3.3 2.23 -4.60%
21:15 CD FAS Independiente FC San Vicente Finished 3-1 15 1.74 3.72 5.01 -4.13%
13:00 Wigan Athletic Nottingham Forest Finished 1-0 20 2.8 3.28 3 0.47%
11:00 Manchester United Women Manchester City Women Finished 2-0 11 4.04 3.74 2.31 5.51%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Bristol Women Finished 1-2 11 2.68 3.26 2.76 -4.05%
13:00 Coventry United Women Liverpool Women 11 8 5.55 1.34 -4.89%
13:00 Millwall Lionesses Women London Bees Women 11 3.62 3.94 2.17 0.92%
13:00 Reading Women Lewes Women 9 1.03 15 36 -6.13%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Durham Women 11 6.8 5.25 1.4 -4.93%
13:00 Leicester City Women Birmingham Women 10 17 10 1.1111 -5.56%
13:00 Arsenal Women Charlton Women 5 1.02 34 501 -1.17%
14:00 West Ham United Women Tottenham Women Finished (pen.) 2-2 9 2.25 3.4 3.48 -2.53%
11:00 Accrington Stanley Ipswich Town Finished 2-0 20 3.4 3.62 2.27 -1.08%
15:30 Manchester United Liverpool Finished 1-1 20 4.75 3.85 2.03 3.86%
13:00 Liverpool U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Finished 4-3 13 2.08 3.88 3.34 -3.65%
13:00 Sheffield Women Sunderland Women 5 67 23 1.04 -1.96%
13:00 Gillingham Women Watford Women 8 9 6.45 1.21 -8.47%
13:00 Cardiff Met (UWIC) Women     Plymouth Women 4 2.6 4 2.12 -9.61%
13:00 Hull Women WBA Women
10:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve Levadia Tallinn II Finished 0-2 15 5.85 6 1.58 3.04%
10:00 Jalgpallikool Tammeka Tulevik Viljandi Finished 1-3 18 1.6 4.5 5.5 -2.82%
12:00 JK Nomme Kalju Flora Tallinn Finished 2-1 18 2.512 3.5 2.73 -4.77%
14:00 EB Streymur AB Argir Finished 1-2
14:00 IF Fuglajordur Skala IF Finished 1-3
14:00 HB Torshavn TB Tvoroyri Finished 3-0
14:00 KI Klaksvik NSI Runavik Finished 3-2 14 2.032 3.8 3.22 -6.18%
14:00 Vikingur Gota B36 Torshavn Finished 0-1
11:00 TiPS Vantaa Women Aland United Women Finished 0-1 14 2.75 4.3 2.2 -4.83%
11:00 HJK Helsinki Women Honka Espoo Women Finished 3-1 14 1.58 4.5 5.05 -5.05%
11:00 KuPS Palloseura Women JyPK Women Finished 3-0 14 2.05 4.4 3.4 -0.91%
11:00 EIF Ekenas AC Oulu Finished 2-2 19 3.3 3.98 2.25 0.13%
11:00 FF Jaro Kajaani Finished 3-0 19 1.5 5.1 5.9 -3.12%
11:00 FC Haka MyPa Finished 2-1 19 1.184 9.1 17 -1.31%
11:00 TPS Turku MuSa Finished 0-0 19 1.59 4.59 6.03 -1.25%
11:00 TPV KTP Kotka Finished 1-0 19 3.15 4 2.2 -2.15%
12:45 Dijon Women Lyon Women Finished 0-0 12 201 26 1.025 -1.87%
France ‐ Ligue 1
13:00 Bordeaux Saint Etienne Finished 0-1 20 2.55 3.2 3.42 0.30%
15:00 AS Monaco Rennes Finished 3-2 20 1.8 4.06 5.7 2.32%
19:00 Marseille Strasbourg Finished 2-0 20 1.87 3.6 5.3 -0.12%
09:00 AS Monaco U19 Saint Etienne U19 Full Time 3-3 9 2.035 3.62 3.28 -6.76%
13:00 Istres U19 Toulouse U19 Full Time 1-1 7 2.65 3.58 2.31 -8.22%
13:00 Troyes U19 Strasbourg U19 Full Time 3-0 9 2.45 3.7 2.52 -7.00%
13:00 Boulogne U19 Evreux U19 Full Time 1-2 7 4.2 4.1 1.688 -6.93%
13:00 Lyon U19 Sochaux U19 Full Time 2-1 9 2 3.8 3.32 -6.05%
13:00 Quevilly U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 1-1 9 7 5.45 1.33 -7.25%
13:00 Nimes U19 Cannes U19 Full Time 0-0 7 1.8 3.96 3.65 -7.58%
13:00 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Le Puy U19 Full Time 3-2 7 2.13 3.65 2.93 -7.81%
11:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 3-2 16 2.27 3.28 3.25 -5.04%
13:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 0-0 16 3.23 3.54 2.22 -4.08%
15:00 Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi Finished 0-0 16 4.5 3.6 1.79 -5.54%
13:30 FC Koln Paderborn Finished 3-0 20 1.74 4.75 4.6 -0.26%
16:00 TSG Hoffenheim Schalke 04 Finished 2-0 20 2.73 3.66 2.66 -1.52%
11:30 VfB Stuttgart Holstein Kiel Finished 0-1 20 1.7 4.4 4.9 -1.92%
11:30 VfL Bochum Karlsruher Finished 3-3 20 2.25 3.6 3.8 1.48%
11:30 Hannover 96 VfL Osnabruck Finished 0-0 20 2.07 3.64 4.25 0.69%
11:00 FSV Zwickau Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-0 19 2.37 3.68 2.96 -3.06%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Wurzburger Kickers Finished 1-1 19 4 3.72 2 -1.85%
09:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-4 14 2.05 3.84 3.35 -4.46%
09:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 2-1 14 1.61 4.44 5.05 -4.25%
11:00 Energie Cottbus U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 1-4 7 2.44 4.05 2.33 -7.91%
11:00 Hannover 96 U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 2-5 13 3.15 3.88 2.11 -4.68%
11:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 0-2 15 2.38 3.55 2.75 -6.15%
11:00 Preussen Munster U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 1-1 14 3 3.58 2.26 -5.23%
11:00 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 3-1 14 3.45 3.74 2.11 -3.02%
12:00 Bayern Munchen Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 3-1 15 1.1461 8.1 15 -5.90%
12:00 FFC Frankfurt Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-3 16 15.5 7.6 1.175 -4.50%
12:00 SC Freiburg Women USV Jena Women Finished 4-0 14 1.167 9.2 19 -1.79%
12:00 SC Sand Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 0-2 16 1.645 4.14 5 -4.71%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women FC Koln Women Finished 3-1 15 1.115 9 25 -4.58%
13:00 Rielasingen-Arlen Pforzheim Finished 0-6 9 2.9 3.74 2.51 -1.05%
13:00 DJK Bamberg ATSV Erlangen Finished 2-2 10 4.63 4.46 1.65 -4.42%
12:00 Schwaben Augsburg Turkspor Augsburg Finished 2-3 10 2.85 3.65 2.65 -0.22%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen TSV Nördlingen Finished 0-1 10 1.225 7.2 11.5 -4.05%
14:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Jahn Regensburg II Finished 3-2 15 1.98 10 126 63.14%
09:00 Geestemunde Brinkumer SV Finished 1-4 9 3.55 4.9 1.65 -8.41%
12:30 SV Hemelingen TuS Schwachhausen Finished 4-0 7 4.75 5 1.456 -8.87%
13:00 Fc Union 60 Bremen Bremer Sv Finished 1-3 10 12 7.75 1.16 -6.93%
13:30 Habenhauser FV Oberneuland Finished 0-2
13:30 Leher TS BSC Hastedt Finished 3-1 9 2.43 4.76 2.35 -4.50%
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven Blumenthaler SV Finished 5-1 10 1.95 4.75 3.8 1.37%
11:00 TuS Dassendorf Victoria Hamburg Finished 4-2 12 1.75 4.86 4.48 -0.04%
12:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Meiendorfer SV Finished 5-1 9 1.25 6.45 7.5 -8.12%
12:00 Niendorfer TSV Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-2 9 5.15 4.95 1.515 -5.33%
13:00 Union Tornesch SV Rugenbergen Finished 1-2 9 1.62 4.55 3.8 -9.11%
12:00 KSV Baunatal TSV Lehnerz Finished 1-1 14 3.75 4.5 2.225 6.57%
13:00 Bad Vilbel Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 2-3 10 5 4.75 1.455 -8.91%
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven SpVg Frechen Finished 2-1 9 2.39 3.88 2.75 -3.83%
13:00 FC Hennef 05 Pesch Finished 2-2 8 2.01 4.15 3.4 -3.16%
13:00 FC Hurth Siegburger SV 04 Finished 0-2 13 2.3 3.9 2.81 -4.49%
13:00 SV Eilendorf Vichttal Finished 1-0 6 3.75 4.26 2.05 1.09%
11:30 TSG Neustrelitz Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-0 9 4.65 4.35 1.552 -8.20%
12:00 Lok Stendal Greifswalder Postponed 9 3.3 3.85 1.855 -9.24%
12:00 Brandenburger Sud Tasmania Berlin Finished 0-4 9 2.016 3.98 2.85 -8.94%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 SV Victoria Seelow Finished 2-1 9 3.76 4.2 1.8 -5.63%
12:00 Staaken Strausberg Finished 4-0 9 1.51 4.65 4.75 -8.07%
12:00 Inter Leipzig Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 2-3 8 2.22 3.8 2.6 -8.94%
12:00 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 1-0 9 3.35 3.8 1.87 -8.79%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen II Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 3-2 12 1.375 5.1 6.25 -7.69%
13:00 Kleve Cronenberger SC Finished 3-1 9 1.632 4.32 4.25 -7.37%
13:00 FC Kray Bocholt Finished 0-2 9 2.35 4.08 2.97 -0.73%
13:00 FC Monheim SC Velbert Finished 3-1 10 1.25 7.25 11 -2.80%
13:00 Ratinger SV TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-4 12 1.909 4.25 3.2 -6.68%
13:00 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 5-2 9 2.9 3.75 2.27 -4.95%
13:00 SSVg Velbert SF Niederwenigern Finished 2-1 9 1.19 6.75 9.75 -8.35%
13:00 VfB Hilden Meerbusch Finished 4-2 10 2.7 3.85 2.5 -2.92%
13:15 Union Nettetal Straelen Finished 2-5 8 9.75 6.55 1.208 -7.67%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder TB Uphusen Finished 2-1 10 1.464 5 5.75 -5.39%
13:00 Hagen-Uthlede MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 3-0 10 2.3 3.75 2.55 -8.56%
13:00 FT Braunschweig VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 1-1 9 5.5 4.54 1.485 -7.02%
13:00 Gifhorn Schwalbe Tundern Finished 3-2 9 1.425 5.25 5.25 -7.64%
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck Spelle-Venhaus Finished 4-2 10 3.82 4.02 2 -1.04%
13:00 VfL Oldenburg Eintracht Northeim Finished 6-4 12 1.33 6.65 10.25 0.02%
13:00 SV Gonsenheim Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Finished 4-2 9 1.375 5 6.25 -8.03%
13:00 Rochling Volklingen Wormatia Worms Finished 2-1 12 3 3.75 2.07 -7.67%
13:00 Eckernforder SV SV Todesfelde Finished 3-8 8 19 9 1.1 -6.79%
13:00 SV Frisia Phonix Lubeck Finished 1-5 8 5.75 5.5 1.35 -8.80%
13:00 Preussen Reinfeld Husumer SV Finished 2-5 9 2.35 4.25 2.85 -1.16%
13:00 Hammer SpVgg TuS Erndtebruck Finished 0-2 11 2.14 4.04 3.17 -2.94%
13:00 Preussen Munster II SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 0-1 11 3.46 4 2.05 -2.61%
13:00 Paderborn II Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 1-2 12 2.8 3.85 2.5 -1.66%
13:00 Sportfreunde Siegen RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 2-2 13 3.47 3.85 1.99 -4.80%
13:00 SV Schermbeck TSG Sprockhovel Finished 3-0 11 2.63 3.75 2.42 -5.67%
13:00 TUS Ennepetal Westfalia Rhynern Finished 1-1 11 2.43 3.6 3 -2.21%
13:15 Westfalia Herne Gutersloh 2000 Finished 3-1 12 2.75 4 2.46 -1.97%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 4-1 18 4.38 4.5 1.72 -3.09%
12:00 St. Pauli II Hannoverscher SC Finished 6-0 18 1.65 4.94 6.35 3.52%
12:00 TSV Havelse VfB Lubeck Finished 3-1 18 4.5 3.9 1.95 0.86%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa BSV Rehden Finished 1-3 18 2.83 3.56 3.1 4.51%
11:30 Energie Cottbus Chemie Leipzig Finished 2-1 18 1.55 4.78 5.83 -2.52%
11:30 Hertha Berlin II Union Fürstenwalde Finished 4-1 18 1.45 6.15 9.5 4.44%
12:00 Altona 93 VfB Oldenburg Finished 2-6 18 2.97 3.75 2.3 -3.67%
14:00 St Josephs Glacis United FC Finished 8-1 13 1.11 9.1 19 -5.96%
16:15 Manchester 62 FC College Europa Finished 0-7 13 20.42 11.16 1.125 -2.67%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Diagoras Vrachneikon Finished 0-0 11 2.1 3.32 4.05 -2.37%
13:00 Aspropyrgos Egaleo Finished 1-1 12 3.15 3.05 2.53 -3.90%
13:00 Ialysos 1948 Niki Volos Finished 1-0 11 1.81 3.25 5 -5.68%
13:00 Nea Kavala Veria Finished 1-0 8 2.65 3.016 2.65 -7.94%
13:00 PO Triglia Trikala 1963 Finished 0-1 13 3.8 3.45 1.97 -5.72%
16:00 AE Karaiskakis Levadiakos Postponed
16:00 Apollon Larissas Panachaiki Postponed
16:00 Asteras Magoulas Platanias Postponed
16:00 Apollon Smyrnis Doxa Dramas Postponed
16:00 Ergotelis PAE Kerkyra Postponed
16:00 Chania FC PAS Giannina Postponed
14:00 Skoda Xanthi Aris Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 19 3.8 3.11 2.35 -1.01%
14:15 Panionios Asteras Tripolis Finished 0-1 19 2.85 3.15 3.01 -0.06%
15:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Lamia 1964 Finished 3-0 19 1.16 13 61 4.67%
16:30 AEK Athens Niki Volos Finished 3-2 19 1.285 5.95 15 -1.28%
17:00 Atromitos Athens Panatinaikos Finished 0-1 19 2.68 3.05 3.22 -1.14%
02:00 Xelaju MC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-0 15 1.69 3.56 5.25 -5.93%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones CSD Municipal Finished 0-1 16 2.13 3.25 3.55 -5.56%
17:30 Antigua GFC Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-0 17 1.38 4.87 8.7 -4.30%
18:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Coban Imperial Finished 2-3 17 2.98 3.1 2.58 -4.37%
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya Mixco Finished 3-0 14 1.416 4.61 8.16 -4.37%
01:15 Honduras Progreso CD Real Sociedad Finished 0-1 13 2.095 3.5 3.36 -5.72%
22:00 CD Olimpia Lobos UPNFM Finished 1-0 17 1.38 5.2 8.3 -3.61%
22:00 CD Platense INFOP FC Finished 0-4 17 2.245 3.64 3.1 -4.10%
23:00 Real Espana CD Marathon Finished 2-4 16 3.46 3.55 2.06 -5.32%
05:30 Central & Western Hong Kong FC Finished 1-4 13 5.5 5 1.536 -3.18%
05:30 Wing Yee Dreams SC Finished 3-6 12 1.5 5.5 6.5 -0.23%
06:30 Happy Valley Sun Pegasus Finished 3-3 16 2.53 4 3.1 3.32%
06:30 Lee Man Warriors Hong Kong Rangers Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.8 3.75 3.67%
07:30 Eastern District South China Finished 1-2 13 1.915 4 3.3 -7.00%
07:30 Rainbow Legend North District Sham Shui Finished 3-2 12 1.364 5 7 -7.06%
07:30 Tai Chung Hoi King Finished 1-0 12 1.7 4.75 5.4 1.63%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Citizen AA Finished 2-4 12 3 3.75 2.15 -6.11%
09:30 Eastern AA Southern District RSA Finished 0-1 17 1.78 4.25 4.15 -3.67%
10:30 Dreams Metro Gallery Shatin Finished 2-1 12 3.05 3.85 2.184 -4.35%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:30 Dorogi FC Budaorsi Finished 3-0 15 2.8 3.3 2.904 -0.45%
12:30 Kazincbarcikai Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 1-2 15 3.5 3.36 2.18 -4.04%
12:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Balmazujvaros Cancelled
12:30 Soroksar Csakvari TK Finished 0-1 15 2.55 3.5 2.6 -5.88%
15:00 Tiszakecske BFC Siofok Finished 2-1
15:00 Bekescsaba Szolnoki Mav Finished 1-1 15 2.01 3.33 3.88 -5.26%
15:00 FC Ajka Szeged 2011 Finished 1-0 15 2.33 3.36 2.89 -6.79%
15:00 Gyori ETO Dunakanyar Vac Finished 0-0 15 1.35 4.92 9.5 -4.69%
15:00 Vasas Budapest Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 3-2 13 1.95 3.65 3.9 -4.14%
16:00 MTK Budapest Budafok Finished 2-1 15 2.8 4 4.52 20.72%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Atletico Kolkata Finished 2-1 18 3 3.38 2.5 -2.84%
08:30 Semen Padang Madura United Finished 1-2 16 2.696 3.35 2.85 -1.99%
11:30 Persipura Jayapura Arema Cronus Finished 2-2 19 1.95 4 4.75 2.74%
11:30 PSM Makassar Persija Jakarta Finished 0-1 19 1.895 3.85 5.65 3.69%
12:30 Machine Sazi Foolad Khuzestan Finished 2-3 17 3.02 2.99 2.552 -5.43%
14:30 Pars Janoobi Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 0-0 17 2.55 3.02 3.2 -3.45%
14:30 Persepolis Paykan Finished 2-1 17 1.8 3.78 6 1.34%
09:45 College Corinthians Avondale United 5 3.9 4.2 1.83 -3.93%
10:00 Ayrfield United Castleknock Celtic 3 2.02 3.6 2.86 -10.91%
10:00 Newtown Rangers AFC Crumlin United FC 3 11.5 6.5 1.12 -11.79%
10:00 Pegasus Saint-James Kilnamanagh 3 9.6 4.5 1.23 -12.23%
10:00 Dublin University Bangor GG 3 4.48 4.32 1.51 -10.47%
11:00 Ballymun United Drumcondra 3 1.51 4.32 4.48 -10.47%
08:00 Torino U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-3 13 2.03 3.7 3.55 -4.27%
15:00 Fiorentina U19 Chievo U19 Finished 1-1 12 1.448 5.1 6.5 -3.90%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:00 Imolese Calcio AC Feralpi Salo Finished 0-1 19 2.52 3.15 3.1 -3.56%
13:00 Rimini Cesena Finished 1-1 19 2.825 3.2 2.9 -1.12%
13:00 Triestina Padova Finished 2-0 19 2.752 3.3 2.73 -3.17%
13:00 Bisceglie Ternana Finished 0-1 19 4.35 3.3 2.05 -2.03%
13:00 Monopoli Reggina Finished 1-2 19 2.6 3.1 2.91 -4.84%
13:00 Sicula FC Rieti Finished 1-2 18 1.8 4 5.8 2.25%
13:00 Vibonese Catania Finished 5-0 19 2.9 3.3 2.504 -4.51%
13:00 AS Avellino Bari Finished 2-2 19 4.25 3.55 2.13 1.37%
13:00 Gozzano Olbia Calcio Finished 0-0 19 2.43 3.16 3.05 -5.29%
13:00 Como Citta di Pontedera Finished 2-0 19 1.6 3.8 6.5 -4.03%
13:00 Novara Carrarese Finished 2-1 19 2.34 3.17 3.35 -3.97%
13:00 Pergolettese Siena Finished 0-1 19 4.55 3.48 1.93 -2.46%
13:00 Pistoiese Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 19 2.14 3.7 6 10.59%
15:30 Carpi Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-0 19 1.515 4 7.5 -4.16%
15:30 Vicenza Reggiana Finished 1-0 19 2.25 3.18 3.36 -5.35%
15:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Piacenza Finished 1-0 19 3.032 3.2 2.47 -4.50%
15:30 Catanzaro Potenza Finished 0-2 19 2.51 3.2 3.65 1.54%
15:30 Cavese Casertana Finished 0-0 19 2.26 3.22 3.55 -3.36%
15:30 Teramo Paganese Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.2 4.2 -2.61%
15:30 Albinoleffe Lecco Finished 2-0 19 2.24 3.22 3.7 -2.65%
15:30 Juventus U23 Renate Finished 2-1 19 3.75 3.25 2.216 -2.50%
Italy ‐ Serie A
10:30 Sassuolo Inter Milan Finished 3-4 20 5.85 3.95 1.704 -1.08%
13:00 Udinese Torino Finished 1-0 20 3.34 3.24 2.67 1.77%
13:00 Cagliari Spal 2013 Finished 2-0 20 2.15 3.4 4.14 -0.08%
13:00 Sampdoria AS Roma Finished 0-0 20 3.94 3.56 2.2 1.09%
16:00 Parma Genoa Finished 5-1 20 2.74 3.25 2.95 -1.15%
18:45 AC Milan Lecce Finished 2-2 20 1.5 4.95 8.7 1.66%
10:30 Inter Women Juventus Women Finished 0-3 13 6 4.47 1.525 -4.41%
Italy ‐ Serie B
13:00 Pisa Crotone Finished 1-1 19 3.2 3.1 2.7 -0.54%
13:00 Chievo Ascoli Finished 2-0 19 2.05 3.43 4.5 -0.16%
19:00 Empoli Cremonese Finished 1-1 19 2 3.55 4.34 -1.20%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:00 Arconatese Virtus Bergamo Finished 1-1 8 2.38 3.4 2.91 -5.48%
13:00 USD Caravaggio Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 1-3 3 2.29 3.3 2.94 -7.39%
13:00 DRO Calcio Tritium Finished 0-1
13:00 Ponte San Pietro Bustese Finished 0-0 10 1.91 3.45 3.88 -6.64%
13:00 Pro Sesto Levico Finished 3-1 8 1.29 5.25 9.5 -6.62%
13:00 Scanzorosciate US Inveruno Finished 2-1 3 2.26 3.3 3 -7.31%
13:00 USD 1913 Seregno USD Castellanzese Finished 5-0 3 1.36 4.45 8.5 -7.21%
13:00 Sondrio Calcio Caratese Finished 1-1 3 2.41 3.27 2.78 -7.45%
13:00 Villa D'Alme Legnano Finished 3-2 3 2.73 3.28 2.44 -7.49%
13:00 Acireale ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 1-1 5 1.41 5 6.6 -5.73%
13:00 Castrovillari San Tommaso Calcio Finished 3-2 3 1.84 3.52 4 -7.20%
13:00 Giugliano Cittanovese Finished 2-0 3 1.8 3.62 4.13 -6.88%
13:00 Messina Roccella Finished 1-0 2 1.38 4.83 6.85 -7.21%
13:00 Real Hyria Nola Biancavilla Finished 0-3 8 2.1 3.33 3.35 -6.98%
13:00 Palermo Licata Finished 2-1 3 1.21 7.5 18 -1.51%
13:00 Troina Marsala Finished 2-3 3 1.84 3.52 3.97 -7.36%
13:00 US Palmese Corigliano Calabro Finished 3-2 9 2.39 3.6 4.75 10.29%
13:00 ACD Nardo Brindisi Finished 2-2 10 2.945 3.2 2.39 -6.58%
13:00 Fidelis Andria Grumentum Valdagri Finished 0-1
13:00 Foggia SSD Casarano Finished 1-1 3 1.61 3.72 5.2 -7.60%
13:00 FC Francavilla US Agropoli 1921 Finished 5-0 3 2.4 3.38 3.42 -0.49%
13:00 Gelbison Gravina Finished 0-0 3 2.3 3.17 3.02 -7.52%
13:00 Felice Gladiator Citta di Fasano Finished 1-0 7 2.51 3.2 2.82 -6.15%
13:00 Sorrento Calcio Audace Cerignola Finished 2-1 2 3.03 3.12 2.35 -7.07%
13:00 Team Altamura Nocerina Finished 2-1 6 2.18 3.23 3.25 -7.06%
13:00 Calvina Correggese Finished 1-2
13:00 Cavenago Mantova Finished 0-1 3 5.5 4.25 1.53 -6.60%
13:00 Ciliverghe Mazzano Alfonsine Finished 0-1 3 1.87 3.47 3.92 -7.24%
13:00 Forli Crema Finished 2-1 3 2.43 3.05 2.94 -7.37%
13:00 Adrense Breno Finished 4-2 7 2.9 3.4 2.48 -4.05%
13:00 Lentigione US Fiorenzuola Finished 0-2 3 2.34 3.13 3 -7.42%
13:00 Sammaurese Savignanese Finished 0-2 3 1.82 3.57 4.02 -7.26%
13:00 Vigor Carpaneto SCD Progresso Finished 1-1
13:00 Adriese ASD Clodiense Finished 2-0 12 1.8 3.7 4.25 -5.76%
13:00 Belluno AC Vigasio Finished 2-0 3 2.09 3.33 3.32 -7.41%
13:00 Caldiero Terme Polisportiva Tamai Finished 1-0
13:00 Campodarsego Vigontiona Calcio Finished 3-2 3 2.03 3.37 3.45 -7.34%
13:00 Cartigliano Ambrosiana Finished 2-1 3 1.84 3.5 3.97 -7.50%
13:00 Chions San Luigi Calcio Finished 3-1 11 1.61 4.05 4.95 -6.55%
13:00 Legnago Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-2 3 2.53 3.27 2.64 -7.40%
13:00 AC Mestre Este Finished 0-2 13 2.05 3.44 3.65 -4.99%
13:00 Montebelluna Union Feltre Finished 1-1 3 2.63 3.27 2.54 -7.39%
13:00 Villafranca Delta Porto Tolle Finished 1-1 3 1.99 3.37 3.57 -7.35%
13:00 Turris Neapolis Muravera Finished 4-0 9 1.51 4.25 5.8 -6.54%
13:00 Aprilia Budoni Finished 1-0 3 1.53 4.1 5.7 -6.80%
13:00 Arzachena Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Finished 1-1 3 1.67 3.72 4.73 -7.32%
13:00 Trastevere ASD Lanusei Finished 2-1 7 1.74 3.75 4.75 -4.93%
13:00 Ladispoli Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 0-1
13:00 Latina Portici Finished 2-0 3 1.81 3.5 4.13 -7.44%
13:00 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Cassino Finished 2-1 8 3.1 3.4 2.29 -5.07%
13:00 ASD Torres Sassari Citta di Anagni Finished 3-3 3 1.54 3.92 5.65 -7.53%
13:00 Vis Artena AS Ostia Mare Finished 0-1 3 2.71 3.1 2.58 -7.34%
13:00 Atletico SFF Citta DI Giulianova Finished 6-0 3 2.38 3.05 3.02 -7.34%
13:00 Avezzano Vastese Finished 1-1 3 2.24 3.15 3.17 -7.35%
13:00 Campobasso Montegiorgio Finished 0-1 3 1.8 3.42 4.28 -7.54%
13:00 Chieti Recanatese Finished 1-2 10 3.02 3.4 2.29 -5.83%
13:00 Jesina Matelica Finished 1-3
13:00 San Nicolo Santelpidio Finished 3-2 10 1.67 4 5.25 -3.78%
13:00 Sangiustese San Marino Calcio Finished 2-2
13:00 Tolentino ASD Pineto Finished 1-2 6 3.25 3.25 2.18 -6.90%
13:00 Vastogirardi Olympia Agnonese Finished 1-2
13:00 AC Aglianese Scandicci Finished 3-0 3 2.63 3.02 2.8 -6.41%
13:00 Montevarchi Monterosi Finished 1-1
13:00 Foligno Albalonga Finished 1-3 10 2.32 3.15 3.03 -7.28%
13:00 Grassina US Gavorrano Finished 1-1
13:00 Grosseto Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-2 3 1.86 3.42 4 -7.41%
13:00 Pomezia Cannara Finished 2-1 10 2.51 3.18 2.85 -5.99%
13:00 Ponsacco Tuttocuoio Finished 1-1 9 1.42 4.82 9.6 -1.56%
13:00 San Donato Tavarnelle Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 1-1 3 2 3.18 3.75 -7.50%
13:00 Casale Real Querceta Finished 1-1 3 1.87 3.5 3.87 -7.31%
13:00 Chieri 1955 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 3-1 3 2.24 3.33 3 -7.41%
13:00 ASD Fossano Lavagnese Finished 2-0 3 2.02 3.33 3.52 -7.36%
13:00 Prato Vado FC Finished 4-2 10 1.48 4.55 7.5 -2.80%
13:00 Unione Sanremo Borgosesia Postponed 3 1.78 3.6 4.15 -7.45%
13:00 Savona FBC AC Bra Postponed 10 1.685 3.72 4.8 -6.60%
13:00 Ligorna Lucchese Libertas Finished 0-0 3 2.36 3.28 2.84 -7.47%
13:00 ASD Seravezza Fezzanese Finished 0-0 3 2.46 3.27 2.72 -7.40%
13:00 Verbania Caronnese Abandoned
13:00 Savoia Messina Finished 1-1 2 1.59 3.92 5.1 -7.42%
20:00 Humble Lions Harbour View Finished 0-0 16 2.5 2.94 3 -6.84%
20:00 Molynes Cavaliers Finished 1-3 14 1.7 3.45 5.25 -6.42%
20:00 Tivoli Gardens Dunbeholden Finished 1-0 14 2.9 2.92 2.65 -6.07%
20:00 UWI FC Jamalco Finished 1-1 15 2.39 2.93 3.25 -6.31%
21:00 Mount Pleasant Waterhouse Finished 3-1 13 4.62 3.42 1.8 -6.05%
04:00 Kagoshima United FC Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 0-0 19 2.62 3.68 2.81 -0.92%
05:00 FC Gifu Ehime FC Finished 2-0 19 3.35 3.52 2.26 -2.45%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Machida Zelvia Finished 1-1 19 2.06 3.5 4 -2.07%
05:00 Tochigi SC Ryukyu Finished 0-2 19 2.77 3.34 2.8 -1.73%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Montedio Yamagata Finished 1-0 19 2.88 3.3 3 1.67%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-3 19 5.3 4.25 1.65 -2.92%
07:00 Okayama V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.46 3.5 -2.84%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 0-1 17 3.6 3.46 2.14 -3.30%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-0 17 3.7 3.65 2.1 -2.00%
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 1-1 15 2.55 3.6 2.55 -5.85%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-0 18 2.2 3.32 3.7 -2.54%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Grulla Morioka Finished 3-0 17 2.09 3.6 3.4 -4.79%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 SC Sagamihara Finished 1-1 15 2.6 3.4 2.62 -5.70%
05:00 Kataller Toyama Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 3-0 14 1.6 4.25 5.55 -3.89%
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.3 2.62 -6.48%
04:00 Albirex Niigata Women Urawa Red Diamonds Women Finished 0-1 12 3.95 3.48 2 -3.89%
04:00 Vegalta Sendai Women Nittaidai Women Finished 1-0 13 1.533 4.15 6.55 -4.39%
06:00 NTV Beleza Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Finished 2-1 15 1.75 3.86 4.4 -5.46%
08:00 Tobol Kostanay Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-2 17 2.1 3.26 3.68 -5.18%
10:00 FC Taraz Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 0-0 17 2.78 3.3 2.87 -1.11%
11:00 FK Aktobe Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-2 17 2.23 3.58 3.25 -3.42%
14:00 FC Astana Kairat Almaty Finished 3-1 18 2.29 3.4 3.125 -4.83%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Gor Mahia Finished 0-1 14 5.8 4.1 1.736 0.77%
16:00 Al Salmiyah Kazma SC Finished 1-2 17 2.16 3.65 3.05 -6.09%
11:00 Spartaks Jurmala FS Metta-Lu Finished 2-2 18 1.744 4.02 4.35 -4.95%
14:00 Metalurgs Liepaja Valmieras Fk Bss Finished 2-3 18 1.92 3.7 3.85 -4.84%
12:30 Tripoli SC Al Ansar Postponed
13:00 Al Ahed Shabab Al Ghazieh Postponed
13:00 Shabab El Bourj SC Nejmeh Beirut Postponed
11:00 Lietava Jonava Trakai II Finished 1-2 3 1.82 3.74 3.46 -9.57%
11:00 Kruoja Pakruojis Dziugas Telsiai Finished 1-9 3 22 15 1.03 -7.66%
12:00 FK Siauliai BFA Vilnius Finished 5-2
12:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai Vilniaus Vytis Finished 0-6
13:00 Hegelmann Litauen Zalgiris Vilnius II Finished 8-1
15:00 Nevezis Kedainiai Dainava Alytus Finished 0-3
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Suduva Finished 1-3 17 5.5 3.7 2.69 21.38%
14:00 Fola Esch F91 Dudelange Finished 2-1
14:00 Etzella Ettelbruck Petange Finished 1-2 14 2.5 4 2.53 -4.33%
14:00 Muhlenbach Us Hostert Postponed
14:00 Rodange Rosport Postponed
14:00 Una Strassen Jeunesse Esch Postponed 14 2.9 3.75 2.5 -1.14%
14:00 Mondorf-Les-Bains Union Luxembourg Finished 0-4
08:45 Batu Dua Penjara FC Full Time 3-2 6 7.7 5.5 1.3 -7.49%
13:00 Lija Athletic Fgura United Finished 3-2
15:15 Vittoriosa Stars St George Cospicua Finished 5-2
13:00 Gudja United Valletta FC Finished 0-1 17 7.3 4.58 1.4651 -3.65%
15:15 Tarxien Rainbows Balzan Youths Finished 1-3 15 9.5 5 1.43 -0.45%
00:00 Correcaminos UAT Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 2-3 17 2.55 3 3.08 -4.78%
17:00 Celaya Loros Universidad Colima Finished 4-0 17 2.35 3.15 3.75 -0.96%
00:00 Pachuca Juarez Finished 0-1 19 1.525 4.5 7 -2.04%
02:00 Necaxa Club America Finished 2-2 19 2.71 3.4 2.75 -2.61%
17:00 UNAM Pumas Club Leon Finished 1-2 19 2.52 3.58 2.875 -2.34%
22:00 Atletico San Luis Queretaro Finished 0-2 19 2.72 3.48 2.8 -1.20%
23:50 Monterrey Guadalajara Chivas Finished 1-1 19 1.63 4.2 6.4 -0.78%
00:00 Canoneros Marina Tlaxcala Finished 0-1 9 3.3 3.62 2.02 -6.92%
00:00 Mineros Fresnillo UA Chihuahua Finished 0-1 11 3.5 3.55 1.99 -6.53%
00:00 Zacatepec II Cimarrones de Sonora II 2 1.22 5.4 8.25 -11.20%
17:00 Zacatepec II Albinegros Orizaba Finished 0-1 15 3.36 3.35 2.16 -5.58%
21:00 CD Cuautla Chimalhuacan Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.375 5.5 7.3 -4.40%
17:00 Atl. San Luis U20 Queretaro U20 Full Time 1-2 10 1.95 3.52 3.5 -7.63%
10:00 Codru Speranta Finished 0-0 6 5.9 4.24 1.53 -5.57%
11:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe CS Petrocub Finished 0-2 12 2.165 3.24 3.5 -5.33%
04:00 Khaan Khuns Titem Khoromkhon 11 2.63 3.94 2.55 -2.55%
07:00 SP Falcons Ulaanbaatar FC Full Time 3-3 9 1.571 4.35 4.75 -7.15%
14:00 FAR Rabat Rapide Oued Zem Finished 2-0 17 2.088 2.99 4.48 -3.53%
16:00 Renaissance Zmamra Olympique Safi Finished 1-1 17 2.875 2.97 2.85 -3.42%
18:00 Olympique Khouribga FUS Rabat Finished 1-1 17 3.08 2.96 2.85 -1.32%
10:15 PEC Zwolle ADO Den Haag Finished 3-1 19 2.28 3.9 3.35 0.65%
12:30 FC Emmen Fortuna Sittard Finished 2-1 19 1.8 4.6 4.6 0.98%
12:30 Groningen Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-0 19 2.17 3.75 3.5 -1.30%
14:45 Feyenoord Heracles Almelo Finished 1-1 19 1.45 6 8.7 2.96%
21:00 Chinandega Walter Ferreti Finished 1-1 12 4.5 3.76 1.825 -3.49%
21:00 Ocotal Real Madriz Finished 1-1 12 2.51 3.35 2.66 -6.79%
13:00 Nest Sotra Sandnes Ulf Finished 3-0 19 1.945 3.68 4.1 -2.89%
13:00 Strommen Raufoss Finished 2-1 19 2.05 3.9 3.82 -0.60%
16:00 Skeid Ullensaker Kisa Finished 1-2 19 2.57 3.8 2.82 -0.68%
16:00 Sandefjord Notodden FK Finished 3-0 19 1.3 5.9 11 -2.88%
16:00 IK Start KFUM Finished 0-0 19 1.65 5.05 5.8 2.41%
16:00 Sogndal Jerv Finished 4-0 19 1.54 4.6 6.2 -2.73%
16:00 Tromsdalen Aalesund Finished 0-1 19 10 6.2 1.32 -1.85%
16:00 Molde Haugesund Finished 3-1 19 1.55 4.45 6.74 -1.79%
16:00 Ranheim Odds BK Finished 4-1 19 3.28 3.55 2.36 -1.02%
16:00 Stromsgodset Lillestrom SK Finished 1-1 19 2 3.68 4.05 -1.83%
16:00 Viking Tromso Finished 2-1 19 1.55 4.6 6.2 -2.33%
18:00 Sarpsborg 08 Brann Finished 1-1 19 2.35 3.45 3.5 -0.11%
12:00 Arna Bjornar Women Trondheims Orn Women Finished 0-0 15 2.47 3.5 2.72 -5.50%
13:00 Kolbotn Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 2-2 13 11 5.9 1.27 -4.56%
21:00 CD Centenario Leones De America Full Time 1-1 6 2.8 3.38 2.29 -8.23%
22:00 San Martin FC Champions Academy 9 1.4 4.5 7 -7.35%
21:00 Arabe Unido CD Universitario Finished 2-1 14 2.19 3.17 3.9 -2.77%
23:00 Costa del Este Alianza FC Finished 1-0 15 2.55 2.88 3.4 -3.24%
20:45 Cerro Porteno Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 2-0 19 1.5 4.58 7.5 -1.80%
22:45 Sportivo Luqueno Guarani Asuncion Finished 1-0 19 3.58 3.54 2.24 -0.82%
01:00 Sport Boys Universidad San Martin Finished 0-0 20 2.49 3.35 3.144 -1.79%
16:15 Sporting Cristal Molinos El Pirata Finished 4-0 20 1.27 6.75 12.25 -1.69%
18:30 Deportivo Municipal UTC Cajamarca Finished 0-0 18 1.9434 3.6 4.16 -3.17%
21:00 Cesar Vallejo Universitario Deportes Finished 0-0 20 2.3 4.9 13 39.71%
18:00 Atletico Grau Union Huaral Finished 4-0 13 1.664 4.2 4.85 -4.33%
18:00 Juan Aurich Los Caimanes Finished 3-1 14 1.205 9.5 23 2.19%
18:00 Santos Lima Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 1-1 13 2.216 3.48 3.1 -5.77%
20:30 Sport Loreto Cienciano Cuzco Finished 0-2 14 3.16 3.96 2.16 -3.10%
10:00 Lech Poznan ll Znicz Pruszkow Finished 0-1 15 2.2 3.82 3.84 2.38%
11:05 Pogon Siedlce Gornik Leczna Finished 3-4 14 2.67 3.38 2.51 -6.44%
13:00 Arka Gdynia Lechia Gdansk Finished 2-2 20 3.36 3.44 2.4 -0.50%
15:30 Gornik Zabrze LKS Lodz Finished 1-1 20 2.22 3.62 3.7 0.30%
10:00 Sporting Lisbon U19 Benfica U19 Full Time 2-2 12 3.5 3.82 1.95 -5.69%
Portugal ‐ Cup
13:00 Aguias do Moradal Vitoria Setubal Finished 0-5 15 17 8.2 1.165 -3.77%
14:00 Oliveirense Santa Clara