• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Oct 22, 2019

Oct 22, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:15 Al Hilal Riyadh     Al Sadd SC Finished 2-4 20 1.83 4.25 4.15 -2.22%
14:00 El Harrach JSM Bejaia Finished 2-1 15 2.02 3.25 4.67 -1.66%
00:10 Ferro Carril Oeste Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 1-0 18 2.27 3.15 3.42 -4.80%
00:20 Colon de Santa Fe Godoy Cruz Finished 2-1 20 1.6536 3.84 6.75 -1.31%
11:30 Ani Yerevan Torpedo Yerevan Finished 1-2 9 10.5 6.65 1.5 9.62%
11:30 Dilijan FC Alashkert II Finished 0-7 10 18.75 9.8 1.12 -4.60%
11:30 FC Noah Ararat Armenia II Finished 1-2 10 2.45 4.06 2.38 -6.95%
11:30 Shirak Gyumri II Ararat Yerevan II Finished 1-1 10 2.75 3.98 2.51 -1.31%
11:30 Banants Yerevan II BKMA Yerevan Finished 1-1 12 1.95 4.02 3.68 -3.22%
17:00 Rapid Vienna II SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-3 15 2.52 3.53 2.76 -4.07%
17:00 SC Weiz Wolfsberger AC II Finished 1-1 16 2.16 4.5 4.5 10.20%
17:00 Hertha Wels Sturm Graz II Finished 5-2 16 2.55 4 2.55 -3.32%
19:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 0-3 13 3.3 3.6 2.1 -5.39%
18:30 AA Anapolina U20 Aparecida U20 Full Time 0-2 4 1.909 3.5 3.75 -7.08%
18:30 Aparecidense U20 AE Olimpio U20 3 1.296 5.2 9.5 -6.47%
18:30 Atletico GO U20 AE Evangelica U20 Full Time 0-0 4 1.25 6.5 8 -7.31%
18:30 Goiania U20 Vila Nova GO U20 3 3.1 3.6 2.32 -3.04%
18:30 Goias U20 Rio Verde U20 4 1.296 5.5 9 -6.06%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE U20 CS Paraibano U20 1 1.364 4.75 6.5 -8.88%
00:30 Deportivo Cuenca Women     Cerro Porteno Women Finished 3-3 6 2.28 4.5 6 20.85%
22:00 Corinthians Women     Santiago Morning Women Finished 2-0 14 1.27 6.65 11 -2.79%
00:00 Universidad de Chile Everton Vina del Mar Postponed 16 1.74 3.8 5.26 -2.72%
01:00 Bogota FC Real Cartagena Finished 1-1 18 1.94 3.58 4.75 -0.53%
09:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.425 5.25 6.15 -5.20%
10:15 Ceske Budejovice U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished 0-3 16 7 5.25 1.88 15.57%
17:00 BK Frem B93 Copenhagen Finished 0-1 16 2.05 3.68 5 4.22%
17:00 Allerød FK Taastrup FC 10 1.79 4.06 3.6 -7.64%
12:00 AGF Aarhus Reserves Randers FC Reserves Finished 0-1 9 1.99 4.36 3.1 -5.16%
00:15 Tecnico Universitario Mushuc Runa Finished 3-0 19 1.944 4.2 4.95 4.76%
13:00 Aswan ENPPI Club Finished 1-0 18 3.06 2.97 2.816 -1.83%
15:30 Wadi Degla Misr El Maqasha Finished 2-2 18 2.75 3.144 2.92 -2.36%
18:45 Preston North End Leeds United Finished 1-1 20 3.65 3.5 2.23 -0.81%
18:45 Queens Park Rangers Reading Finished 2-2 20 2.03 3.84 3.89 -1.00%
18:45 Sheffield Wednesday Stoke City Finished 1-0 20 2.55 3.2 3.3 -0.76%
18:45 Swansea Brentford Finished 0-3 20 2.89 3.52 2.7 -0.05%
18:45 Birmingham Blackburn Rovers Finished 1-0 20 2.52 3.4 3.05 -1.85%
18:45 Millwall Cardiff City Finished 2-2 20 2.8 3.28 3 0.47%
19:00 W.B.A. Barnsley Finished 2-2 20 1.36 5.99 9.1 -1.20%
18:45 Southport Hereford United Finished 3-2 19 2.15 3.75 4.58 5.25%
18:45 Kidderminster Harriers Farsley AFC Finished 2-0 18 2.4 3.86 3.36 2.74%
18:45 Tadcaster Albion Goole AFC
18:45 Bury Town Coggeshall Town
England ‐ FA Cup
18:45 Barnet Potters Finished 3-1 17 1.2 7.8 15 -2.74%
18:45 Wrexham Chesterfield Finished 1-0 18 2.15 3.68 4.2 2.57%
18:45 Eastleigh FC Welling United Finished 4-2 18 1.65 4.18 5.8 -1.74%
18:45 Poole Town Hayes & Yeading United Finished 2-3 17 1.84 4.25 5.25 3.17%
18:45 Wealdstone Maidenhead United Finished 0-2 17 2.25 3.62 3.68 0.76%
18:45 Yeovil Town Haringey Borough Postponed 1 2.85 3.55 2.1 -9.81%
18:45 Woking Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-1 18 2.66 3.7 3.6 8.23%
18:45 Billericay Town Sutton United Finished 5-2 18 2.55 3.7 2.7 -3.18%
18:45 Thame Winchester City Finished 5-3 10 2.26 3.8 2.69 -7.18%
18:45 Bowers Pitsea Haringey Borough Postponed 11 3.1 3.62 2.18 -5.44%
18:45 Enfield Town AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-1 13 2.375 3.64 2.7 -6.20%
18:45 Folkestone Invicta East Thurrock United Finished 4-1 12 2.05 3.78 3.2 -6.09%
18:45 Horsham YMCA Cray Wanderers Finished 1-1 12 1.992 3.75 3.44 -5.60%
18:45 Margate Merstham Finished 2-1 12 1.92 3.75 3.68 -5.59%
18:45 Potters Brightlingsea Postponed
18:45 Wingate & Finchley Bishops Stortford Finished 1-2 13 2.72 3.6 2.56 -3.48%
18:45 Worthing FC Carshalton Athletic Finished 1-1 13 2.26 3.66 2.875 -5.97%
18:45 Blackpool Wycombe Wanderers Finished 1-1 20 2.4 3.6 3.39 1.07%
18:45 Bristol Rovers Bolton Wanderers Finished 0-2 20 1.6494 4.25 6 -0.82%
18:45 Burton Albion AFC Wimbledon Finished 1-0 20 1.65 4.55 6.2 1.30%
18:45 Oxford United Bury Cancelled
18:45 Portsmouth Lincoln City Finished 1-0 20 1.9346 3.6 4.55 -1.43%
18:45 Rochdale AFC Milton Keynes Dons Finished 2-0 20 2.45 3.78 3.24 1.90%
18:45 Shrewsbury Town Gillingham Finished 1-1 20 2.25 3.42 3.61 -1.37%
18:45 Southend United Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-7 20 4.42 4.1 1.8197 -1.93%
18:45 Sunderland Tranmere Rovers Finished 5-0 20 1.55 4.5 7.28 -0.47%
18:45 Bradford City Port Vale Finished 1-2 20 2.1 3.65 4 -0.02%
18:45 Cambridge United Grimsby Town Finished 0-0 20 2.27 3.42 3.6 -1.06%
18:45 Carlisle United Northampton Town Finished 0-2 20 2.79 3.3 2.79 -1.95%
18:45 Cheltenham Macclesfield Town Finished 3-0 20 2.02 3.52 4.25 -1.42%
18:45 Crewe Alexandra Colchester United Finished 0-0 20 2.07 3.82 4.1 1.14%
18:45 Mansfield Town Salford City Finished 1-2 20 2.06 3.62 4 -1.15%
18:45 Morecambe Forest Green Rovers Finished 0-2 20 3.22 3.5 2.4 -1.28%
18:45 Newport County Crawley Town Finished 1-1 20 2.1 3.44 4 -1.66%
18:45 Oldham Athletic Walsall Finished 2-0 20 2.5 3.44 3.1 -1.31%
18:45 Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient Finished 4-0 20 1.909 3.8 4.4 -1.41%
18:45 Scunthorpe United Exeter City Finished 3-1 20 2.7 3.65 3.5 7.52%
18:45 Swindon Town Stevenage FC Finished 1-0 20 1.86 3.64 5.1 -0.84%
18:30 Hartley Wintney Chesham United Finished 1-2 15 2.825 3.6 2.5 -3.08%
18:45 Rushden & Diamonds Banbury United Finished 2-1 13 2.55 3.5 2.65 -5.23%
18:45 Barwell Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 1-3 14 2.425 3.8 2.75 -3.77%
18:45 Biggleswade Town Lowestoft Town
18:45 Hednesford Town Redditch United Finished 4-0 15 1.63 5 8.1 6.73%
18:45 Kings Langley Leiston Finished 1-2 13 1.3 6.8 11 -0.71%
18:45 Needham Market Peterborough Sports Finished 2-1 15 2.755 3.6 2.5 -3.92%
18:45 St Ives Town FC Royston Town Finished 0-4 15 2.25 3.75 3.55 0.73%
18:45 Stratford Town Tamworth Finished 1-3 15 3.125 3.7 2.2 -4.29%
18:45 Gosport Borough Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 0-0 15 1.32 6 10 -2.37%
18:45 Harrow Borough Metropolitan Police Finished 1-2 12 2.3 3.64 2.8 -6.25%
18:45 Hendon Walton Casuals Finished 2-0 15 2.4 3.7 2.75 -4.81%
18:45 Merthyr Town FC Salisbury City Finished 1-1 15 2.38 3.7 2.95 -2.86%
18:45 Poole Town Blackfield & Langley Postponed
18:45 Swindon Supermarine FC Hayes & Yeading United Postponed
18:45 Weston-Super-Mare Tiverton Town Finished 3-2 12 2.7 3.75 2.7 -0.74%
18:45 Wimborne Town Dorchester Town Finished 2-1 15 2.38 3.75 2.75 -4.80%
18:45 Yate Town Farnborough Town Finished 0-1 12 2.15 3.75 3.08 -5.34%
Estonia ‐ Cup
16:00 Trans Narva Tallinna C.F. Finished 21-0
15:00 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 SC Kufu 98 Finished 1-5 14 2.3 5.27 5.45 23.76%
17:30 Hessen Dreieich SC Waldgirmes Finished 3-2 15 1.5 5 5.65 -4.18%
17:00 Wegberg Beeck Bonner SC 14 3.25 3.75 2.256 -1.73%
17:00 Schaffhausen 1919 FC Saarbrucken 9 51 17 1.03 -4.70%
17:00 Werder Bremen II Hannover 96 II Finished 2-1 17 1.816 4 5 -0.07%
16:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-0 16 1.625 4.3 5.25 -3.70%
12:00 Wofoo Tai Po Guangzhou R&F U19 Full Time 3-5 13 3.8 4.2 2.1 2.31%
14:00 Jamshedpur Delhi Dynamos Finished 2-1 19 2.1 3.64 3.5 -3.53%
11:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Perseru Serui Finished 3-0 18 1.36 5.35 9.5 -2.67%
11:30 Barito Putera PSIS Semarang Finished 2-0 18 2.01 3.3 4.15 -3.99%
11:30 Pusamania Borneo Persepar Kalteng Putra Finished 2-0 16 1.364 5.2 8.5 -4.13%
10:00 Chennai City     Terengganu Finished 3-5 10 2.05 3.95 3.65 -1.47%
13:00 Bashundhara Kings     Gokulam Kerala Finished 1-3 12 1.7 5.2 6.3 6.47%
13:00 Crikvenica     Rijeka 4 33 17.25 1.016 -6.76%
14:30 NK Videm     Maribor
12:00 Montenegro U16     Turkey U16
11:30 Naghsh Jahan Rasht Finished 2-1 8 2.61 3.1 2.952 -4.26%
11:30 Shahrdari Astara Persepolis Ganaveh Full Time 4-0 6 2.23 3.38 3.58 -2.31%
11:30 Caspian Qazvin Fajr Sepasi Full Time 0-1 6 2 3.25 3.62 -7.74%
11:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Shahrdari Fuman Full Time 2-1 6 1.34 4.5 10 -6.41%
11:45 Esteghlal Mollasani Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 1-0 6 1.88 3.24 4.22 -7.19%
11:45 Arvand Khorramshahr Esteghlal Ramshir Full Time 0-1 6 2.39 3.35 3.6 0.53%
18:45 Derry City St Patricks Athletic Finished 1-3 19 1.95 3.6 5 0.95%
12:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda FC Tzeirey Tamra 12 1.75 5.5 10 17.20%
12:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot Moadon Zeirey Rahat Full Time 8-0 10 1.27 5.9 11 -4.56%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 10 2.104 3.7 2.96 -7.70%
12:30 Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat MS Pardes Hana Karkur 11 4.95 4.6 1.62 -3.54%
12:30 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Ahi Bir AL Maksur 10 1.41 4.85 7 -5.51%
16:00 Ironi Nesher Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Postponed 11 2.2 5 6 21.77%
00:30 Arnett Gardens Portmore United Finished 1-0 16 2.88 3.2 2.71 -2.79%
Morocco ‐ Cup
15:00 Ittihad Tanger HUSA Agadir Finished (after ET) 0-1 19 2.875 3 3 -1.43%
11:00 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong NAC Breda 2 2.62 4.55 2.29 -3.67%
12:30 Jong De Graafschap Jong Heerenveen 3 4.5 4.45 1.6 -6.71%
16:30 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong NEC Nijmegen 3 5.75 5 2.1 17.63%
18:45 Linfield Warrenpoint Town Finished 7-0 17 1.09 12.5 26 -3.46%
12:55 Oman FC Fanja SC Finished 1-2 19 2.55 3.55 2.82 -2.77%
13:15 Mrbat Saham Club Finished 1-1 19 3.72 3.54 2.12 -2.25%
15:10 Al Arouba Al Nassr FC Finished 1-2 18 2.816 3.1 2.7 -4.59%
15:30 Al Suwaiq Al-Seeb Finished 1-2 19 2.8 3.25 2.6 -4.71%
15:00 Hilal Al Quds Al Quwwat Al Falistinia Finished 0-0 6 1.222 5.75 10 -8.45%
01:00 Sport Huancayo FBC Melgar Finished 1-1 20 2.46 3.26 3.15 -2.98%
20:30 Deportivo Coopsol Comerciantes Unidos 2 1.87 3.64 3.66 -7.64%
15:30 GKS Tychy 71 Miedz Legnica Finished 4-1 19 2.62 3.63 2.66 -3.20%
16:00 GKS Jastrzebie Wigry Suwalki Finished 1-0 18 1.74 4.02 5.25 -1.38%
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Warta Poznan Finished 0-2 19 2.93 3.2 2.7 -2.36%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Al Arabi Doha II Al Garrafa II 1 2.1 3.55 2.8 -10.32%
14:50 Al Jeel Jeddah Club Finished 1-2 16 2.44 3.1 3 -6.17%
15:00 Al Shoalah Al Baten Club Finished 0-0 15 2.97 3.125 2.43 -6.39%
15:05 Al Mojzel Al Ansar Medina Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.15 2.7 -4.30%
15:20 Al Taee Hail Najran SC Finished 0-2 15 2.3 3.19 3.27 -5.13%
15:25 Hottain Al-Khaleej Finished 1-1 15 2.78 3.1 2.6 -6.27%
Slovenia ‐ Cup
15:00 NK Celje NK Radomlje Finished 1-1 19 1.3215 6 11 -1.41%
17:30 Chippa United Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 1-0 17 2.875 2.7 3.3 -2.08%
13:00 IFK Varnamo U21 IFK Goteborg U21 3 1.32 5.9 8.1 -4.81%
13:00 Djurgardens U21 Brommapojkarna U21 2 1.065 12.25 17.5 -7.21%
17:00 Orgryte Degerfors Finished 1-1 20 2.015 4.1 4.05 1.31%
18:00 FC Bavois FC Koniz Finished 1-3 10 2.355 3.6 2.752 -6.17%
16:55 Shakhtar Donetsk     Dinamo Zagreb Finished 2-2 20 1.833 3.8 5.35 0.44%
16:55 Atletico Madrid     Bayer Leverkusen Finished 1-0 20 1.71 3.84 6.45 -0.03%
19:00 Juventus     Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 2-1 20 1.285 6.5 17 0.92%
19:00 Manchester City     Atalanta Finished 5-1 20 1.22 9.06 17 1.13%
19:00 Tottenham Hotspur     Red Star Belgrade Finished 5-0 20 1.3 7 13 1.11%
19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus     Bayern Munchen Finished 2-3 19 10 5.9 1.4 1.65%
19:00 Galatasaray     Real Madrid Finished 0-1 20 6 4.3 1.65 -0.53%
19:00 Club Brugge     Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-5 20 6.6 4.3 1.641 0.66%
11:00 Iceland U17     Croatia U17 Finished 2-3 1 3.75 3.9 1.67 -10.86%
12:00 Cyprus U17     Slovakia U17 Finished 0-3 5 4.45 3.45 1.78 -7.10%
12:00 France U17     Gibraltar U17 Finished 8-0
17:00 Scotland U17     Armenia U17 Finished 2-0 1 1.02 11.5 21 -10.31%
14:00 Israel U17 Women     Portugal U17 Women Finished 1-4 6 23 8.3 1.11 -6.09%
15:00 Netherlands U17 Women     Latvia U17 Women Finished 6-0
10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk U19     Dinamo Zagreb U19 Finished 1-1 14 2.77 3.8 2.51 -2.21%
11:00 Galatasaray U19     Real Madrid U19 Finished 0-1 16 9 6.25 1.34 -1.71%
12:00 Atletico Madrid U19     Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 2-0 16 1.22 7.4 12 -3.67%
12:00 Juventus U19     Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Finished 1-2 16 1.69 4.5 5.05 -1.18%
13:00 Olympiakos Piraeus U19     Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-4 16 4.82 4.3 1.76 -0.81%
14:00 Manchester City U19     Atalanta U19 Finished 1-3 16 1.97 3.94 3.9 -1.75%
14:00 Club Brugge U19     Paris Saint Germain U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.75 3.68 2.8 0.75%
14:00 Tottenham Hotspur U19     Red Star Belgrade U19 Finished 9-2 16 1.58 6.5 13 15.78%
16:00 Domzale U19     Viitorul Constanta U19 Finished 2-0 16 3.05 3.6 2.23 -5.13%
18:00 Derby County U19     FC Minsk U19 Finished 7-2 15 1.11 11.5 22 -3.22%
11:00 Vipers SC Bul FC Finished 2-1 7 1.85 3.005 4.5 -8.72%
11:30 Maroons FC Kampala City Council Finished 1-3 8 6 3.35 1.615 -7.78%
13:00 Kyetume Proline FC Finished 1-0 6 1.75 3.3 4.5 -8.82%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
10:00 Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Pakhtakor Tashkent Full Time 2-4 8 7.5 4.64 1.51 -1.10%
13:00 Olmaliq FK Dinamo Samarqand Full Time 3-0 5 1.7 3.98 4.46 -5.99%
Data from Nov 20, 2019, 15:55
21.419559955597
Disable AdBlockPlus