• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 08, 2019

Nov 08, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Macau U19     Australia U19 Finished 0-6 3 50 15 1.025 -5.86%
08:30 East Timor U19     North Korea U19 Finished 0-4 12 21 13 1.168 1.97%
08:30 Malaysia U19     Northern Mariana Islands U19 Finished 10-0
08:30 Singapore U19     China U19 Finished 0-2 10 59 15.25 1.02 -5.92%
09:00 Mongolia U19     Japan U19 Finished 0-9 5 54 21 1.01 -5.32%
11:00 Laos U19     Chinese Taipei U19 Finished 2-1 13 3.44 4.1 2.05 -2.19%
11:15 Kyrgyzstan U19     United Arab Emirates U19 Finished 2-0 12 11.25 5.5 1.33 -2.21%
11:30 Cambodia U19     Thailand U19 Finished 2-1 12 14 7.5 1.3 2.67%
11:30 Myanmar U19     South Korea U19 Finished 0-3 10 26 12 1.05 -6.91%
11:30 Oman U19     Pakistan U19 Postponed
12:00 Hong Kong U19     Indonesia U19 Finished 0-4 11 15 10 1.15 -3.50%
12:00 Vietnam U19     Guam U19 Finished 4-1 5 1.01 29 37 -4.91%
12:05 Afghanistan U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 0-2 12 11.75 8 1.21 -3.53%
13:15 Bangladesh U19     Jordan U19 Finished 1-1 11 15.5 7 1.19 -4.55%
14:00 Palestine U19     Iraq U19 Postponed
14:10 Sri Lanka U19     Yemen U19 Finished 0-3 11 24 12.52 1.05 -6.88%
14:15 Nepal U19     Iran U19 Finished 0-4 11 59 19 1.03 -3.89%
16:00 Bhutan U19     Bahrain U19 Finished 0-4 6 70 15 1.02 -5.78%
16:05 India U19     Saudi Arabia U19 Finished 0-4 12 15 7 1.16 -6.68%
16:10 Turkmenistan U19     Qatar U19 Finished 1-4 12 11 7.89 1.24 -2.35%
17:00 Egypt U23     Mali U23 Finished 1-0 10 1.813 3.36 4.94 -4.91%
20:00 Cameroon U23     Ghana U23 Finished 1-1 10 2.5 3.3 3.15 -2.01%
17:00 KF Tirana KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-0 11 1.78 3.46 5 -4.84%
13:00 Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya     MC Alger Finished 0-0
15:00 Shabab Al Ordon     Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 1-1 13 3.75 3.35 2.08 -4.39%
22:00 Estudiantes La Plata Talleres De Cordoba Finished 1-0 18 2.15 5 9.5 29.81%
11:00 Gandzasar Banants Yerevan Finished 2-4 17 2.7 3.1 2.9 -3.64%
14:30 Pyunik Shirak Gyumri Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.61 3.55 2.16%
08:30 Melbourne City Central Coast Mariners Finished 3-1 19 1.73 4.2 5.25 -0.66%
18:10 SKU Amstetten Austria Lustenau Finished 2-0 17 3.03 3.89 2.23 -3.43%
18:10 Austria Wien II Kapfenberger SV Finished 4-1 17 2.12 3.88 3.31 -3.06%
18:10 SV Horn FC Pasching Finished 1-3 17 1.87 4.32 3.76 -3.12%
18:10 FAC Team Fur Wien SV Ried Finished 1-2 17 5.52 4.28 1.63 -2.75%
19:15 Wacker Innsbruck Austria Klagenfurt Finished 2-4 17 6 4.75 2.14 18.42%
17:00 Union Gurten SV Ried II Finished 2-1 13 1.275 6.8 10.75 -2.38%
17:30 FCM Traiskirchen SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 5-1 13 2.52 3.68 2.6 -5.05%
18:00 Allerheiligen SC Weiz Finished 2-0 11 1.9 4.24 3.48 -4.72%
18:00 Deutschlandsberg Hertha Wels Finished 2-0 11 2.58 3.9 2.68 -1.69%
18:00 Sturm Graz II SC Gleisdorf Finished 2-1 11 2.06 3.95 3.2 -4.86%
18:00 Bruck-Leitha SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 2-5 11 2.645 3.8 2.39 -5.63%
18:00 Mattersburg II Rapid Vienna II Finished 0-1 9 3.94 3.96 1.8 -5.83%
18:00 SV Seekirchen Anif Finished 1-2 11 2.25 4.16 2.945 -2.38%
18:30 Wiener SK AXA ASV Drassburg Finished 0-0 11 1.87 4.44 4.52 1.91%
18:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf Leobendorf Finished 1-0 10 1.17 7.5 18.75 -3.97%
15:00 Dinamo Minsk Dnepr Mogilev Finished 3-0 17 2.59 3.4 3.76 5.69%
19:30 Lommel United Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-0 17 3.72 3.65 2.1 -1.86%
19:30 Roeselare Lokeren Finished 2-1 17 2.72 3.5 2.64 -3.11%
19:30 Union Saint-Gilloise Westerlo Finished 0-2 17 2.01 3.65 4.04 -1.87%
19:30 Royal Excelsior Virton Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 0-1 17 2.04 3.52 4.05 -2.08%
18:30 Royal Antwerp U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 1-4 6 3.8 4.5 1.784 -4.39%
19:30 Meux Verlaine Finished 4-2 2 1.4 3.6 6.5 -12.73%
19:30 Zulte Waregem Anderlecht Finished 1-2 18 7 5 2.3 28.59%
00:30 Club Aurora Jorge Wilstermann Postponed
00:30 The Strongest Oriente Petrolero Postponed
22:00 XV de Novembro Jau U20 Inter Bebedouro U20 6 2.25 3.4 2.8 -8.73%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Gremio RS CS Alagoano Finished 2-1 18 1.17 8 22 -2.45%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
22:15 Parana Vitoria BA Finished 0-0 17 2.12 3.07 4.32 -2.81%
22:15 Botafogo SP Bragantino SP Finished 2-3 17 2.69 3.1 3.06 -2.07%
23:30 Londrina America Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 17 4.44 3.16 2.06 -2.64%
23:30 Vila Nova GO Operario PR Finished 0-0 17 2.52 2.875 3.84 -0.50%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Botev Vratsa Finished 2-0 17 1.4 4.88 10 -1.88%
02:25 Deportivo Saprissa     CD Motagua Finished 1-0 17 1.6 4 6 -4.00%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Istra 1961 HNK Gorica Finished 2-2 17 3.96 3.49 3.55 21.84%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb BSK Budasevo Finished 0-0 17 2.05 3.45 3.72 -4.44%
17:00 AEK Larnaca Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-1 17 1.533 4.86 7.1 0.11%
16:00 Anagennisi Deryneia Ermis Aradippou Finished 0-1 11 4.333 3.62 1.78 -6.44%
17:00 Vysocina Jihlava Graffin Vlasim Finished 4-1 17 1.25 6.18 12.68 -3.91%
18:00 Zbrojovka Brno FK Prostejov Finished 5-0 17 1.25 6.55 12 -3.48%
09:30 SFC Opava U19 MFK Karvina U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 13 1.89 4 4.4 -0.63%
11:00 Pribram U19 Mlada Boleslav U19 Finished (pen.) 3-3 10 1.3 6.15 8.8 -4.35%
17:00 Banik Ostrava MFK Karvina Finished 3-0 18 1.57 4.5 7.5 0.76%
17:00 Mlada Boleslav Bohemians 1905 Finished 2-1 18 1.727 4.1 5.8 0.47%
17:00 Viborg FF Naestved Finished 2-1 17 1.44 4.76 7.86 -3.08%
18:00 Randers FC AaB Aalborg Finished 3-3 19 6.5 4.5 2.5 28.85%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:55 Dulwich Hamlet Carlisle United Finished 1-4 18 4 4.3 1.909 -0.64%
20:00 Norwich City Watford Finished 0-2 19 3 3.68 2.55 0.28%
12:00 Newcastle United U23 W.B.A. U23 Finished 0-1 10 3.46 4.2 2.15 0.78%
15:00 Reading U23 Swansea U23 Finished 1-0 10 1.91 4.75 4.58 4.99%
19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 3-1 10 1.696 4.5 4.75 -2.19%
19:00 Bournemouth U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 2-2 9 2.35 4 2.93 -1.66%
17:00 Avranches Dunkerque Finished 2-0 17 3.35 2.99 2.525 -2.82%
19:00 Boulogne Red Star 93 Finished 0-1 17 2.33 3 3.86 -2.11%
19:00 Stade Olympique Choletais Beziers Finished 2-1 17 2.36 3.29 3.26 -3.33%
19:00 Concarneau Pau Finished 0-1 17 3.21 2.96 2.736 -1.46%
19:00 Creteil Villefranche Finished 2-2 17 2.81 3.06 2.9 -2.68%
19:00 Bastia CA Bourg Peronnas Finished 1-2 17 2.71 3.1 2.92 -3.29%
19:00 Laval Ajaccio GFCO Finished 2-0 17 1.92 3.4 4.68 -2.78%
19:00 Le Puy SC Toulon Finished 0-0 17 2.26 3.125 3.86 -2.11%
19:00 Lyon Duchere Quevilly Finished 1-2 17 1.92 3.44 4.63 -2.68%
19:00 AJ Cayenne     CSC Cayenne 6 2.8 3.57 2.36 -5.75%
23:00 AJ Saint Georges     CSC Cayenne Finished 2-1 3 2.795 3.088 2.392 -9.06%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 Nice Bordeaux Finished 1-1 19 2.5 3.2 3.95 3.56%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Auxerre Caen Finished 1-1 17 2.24 2.96 4.2 -2.19%
19:00 Chambly Thelle Clermont Finished 0-1 17 4.4 3.07 2.11 -2.62%
19:00 Le Mans Grenoble Foot Finished 0-0 17 2.77 3.12 2.89 -2.68%
19:00 Lorient Chamois Niortais Finished 4-1 17 1.48 7 21 15.45%
19:00 Nancy Troyes Finished 0-0 17 2.28 3.05 3.92 -2.11%
19:00 US Orleans Paris FC Finished 0-1 17 4.333 3.35 3.7 25.07%
19:00 Sochaux Le Havre Finished 2-0 17 2.95 3.7 6 28.88%
19:00 Valenciennes Chateauroux Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.21 3.55 -2.72%
14:00 Dinamo Batumi Sioni Bolnisi 2 1.53 3.85 4.75 -11.02%
15:00 Dinamo Batumi Sioni Bolnisi Finished 2-0 9 1.47 4.333 7.3 -4.58%
19:30 FC Koln TSG Hoffenheim Finished 1-2 19 2.62 3.75 3.1 2.99%
17:30 Dynamo Dresden SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-0 19 2.22 3.72 3.4 -1.32%
17:30 St. Pauli VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 19 2.2 3.96 4.1 5.16%
18:00 Viktoria Koln Carl Zeiss Jena Finished 2-2 18 1.8264 4.32 5 2.14%
18:30 SV Sandhausen II Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-0 10 3.95 3.8 1.94 -3.08%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf DJK Ammerthal Finished 3-2 15 1.6579 4.62 5.25 -1.00%
18:30 Oberneuland SFL Bremerhaven Finished 2-1 11 1.225 6.65 9 -7.22%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Bramfelder SV Finished 5-0 11 1.12 9.7 18.25 -4.83%
18:30 MSV Pampow TSG Neustrelitz Finished 2-2 8 1.81 4.04 3.6 -7.22%
18:30 Tennis Borussia Berlin Torgelower Greif Finished 2-1 11 1.37 5.2 7 -6.11%
18:00 Eilenburg Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 1-1 10 2.37 3.75 2.6 -6.82%
18:30 Union Sandersdorf Wacker Nordhausen II Finished 6-0 10 2.525 3.7 2.65 -4.18%
18:00 Wormatia Worms Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 3-2 11 1.48 4.85 6 -4.63%
18:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Westfalia Rhynern Finished 3-2 12 1.944 3.55 3.7 -6.22%
18:00 TSV Buchbach FV Illertissen Finished 2-0 16 2.57 3.52 2.8 -2.94%
18:30 Drochtersen-Assel Hannover 96 II Finished 2-1 16 1.91 3.7 4.44 -1.87%
18:00 SV Babelsberg 03 Optik Rathenow Finished 3-2 16 2.03 3.7 3.8 -2.54%
18:00 BFC Viktoria 1889 BFC Dynamo Finished 0-0 16 1.81 4.17 4.97 0.65%
18:00 Germania Halberstadt FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 0-2 16 3.67 3.65 2.08 -2.65%
18:00 Astoria Walldorf TSV Steinbach Finished 2-4 16 4.69 4.06 1.755 -2.85%
18:00 FSV Frankfurt TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.74 2.405 -3.29%
18:00 FSV Mainz 05 II Pirmasens Finished 4-4 16 2.65 3.8 5.23 20.23%
17:30 St. Pauli II VfB Oldenburg Finished 3-0 16 2.6 3.76 2.76 -1.27%
15:00 Chania FC PAS Giannina Finished 0-1 13 2.55 3.1 2.87 -5.94%
10:30 Panjim Corps of Signals 1 1.47 3.85 4.8 -12.92%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Delhi Dynamos Finished 0-0 17 3.36 3.65 2.4 1.19%
08:30 Arema Cronus Madura United Finished 2-0 17 2 3.68 4 -2.13%
16:00 BK Hacken     Ljungskile Finished 1-1 16 1.84 4 4 -4.17%
00:30 USA Women     Sweden Women Finished 3-2 17 1.425 4.66 7.34 -5.00%
13:00 Kenya Women     Zambia Women Full Time 2-2 13 3 3.35 2.71 -0.08%
11:30 Machine Sazi Zob Ahan Finished 2-1 17 3.76 2.98 2.3 -3.50%
12:30 Shahr Khodrou Pars Janoobi Finished 1-0 17 1.65 3.5 6.65 -4.04%
13:15 Naft Masjed Soleyman Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-0 17 2.75 2.9 3.4 -0.26%
14:15 Shahin Bushehr Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-1 14 3.1 2.98 2.7 -2.77%
19:45 Linfield     Dundalk 3 2.616 3.6 2.22 -9.95%
09:30 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Asi Gilboa Finished 3-1 12 2.04 3.9 4.5 3.22%
10:45 Ironi Or Yehuda Maccabi Yavne Finished 0-1 10 1.5 4.64 7 -2.44%
11:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 0-1 11 2.97 3.032 2.65 -4.20%
11:00 Hapoel Azor Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-2 11 4.8 4 1.656 -5.86%
11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 3-1 9 1.1 9.7 34 -3.99%
11:15 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 0-1 11 4.12 3.64 1.98 -2.20%
11:15 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye Hapoel Herzliya Finished 1-2 12 4.4 3.94 1.87 -1.56%
11:30 Hapoel Iksal Imad Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 2-0 11 1.196 6.75 11 -6.99%
11:30 Holon Yaniv FC Ashdod Finished 0-0 11 2.91 3.1 2.72 -3.28%
11:30 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 3-0 11 1.97 3.45 3.9 -5.11%
11:30 SC Daburiyya Osama Sport Club Tira Finished 0-1 7 7.6 4.96 1.32 -8.32%
12:30 Maccabi Tamra Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-3 8 4.35 3.85 2.04 2.06%
08:00 Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm MS Pardes Hana Karkur 10 2.3 3.4 3.26 -3.44%
09:15 Otzma Holon Hapoel Hod Hasharon Full Time 0-0 7 1.65 4 4.55 -7.05%
09:45 Bney Eilat FC MS Hapoel Yeroham Full Time 1-3 5 2.425 3.55 2.575 -7.61%
10:00 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna FC Tzeirey Tamra 10 2.2 3.45 4.25 2.07%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Hapoel Qalansawe 8 3.35 3.55 2.05 -6.37%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan MS Tzeirey Full Time 1-4 6 3.62 3.78 2.104 -1.58%
10:25 Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha Maccabi Bnei Nahf Full Time 5-3 10 1.8 3.75 4.85 -2.76%
10:25 Maccabi Ironi Sderot MS Shikun Hamizrach 11 1.82 3.8 4.4 -3.84%
10:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Maccabi Irony Netivot Full Time 0-0 7 3.65 3.7 1.86 -7.57%
11:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Full Time 1-1 5 3.28 3.7 1.97 -7.64%
11:00 Beitar Petah Tikva Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Full Time 1-4 5 2.325 3.55 2.68 -7.83%
11:00 Ironi Modiin Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim Full Time 1-1 6 1.55 4.56 4.5 -7.98%
11:00 FC Beitar Yavne Moadon Zeirey Rahat Full Time 5-0 8 1.65 4.2 4.6 -5.80%
11:00 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Ironi Kiryat Gat Full Time 1-4 5 1.42 5 6 -6.62%
11:00 Shimshon Bnei Taibe Hapoel Kiryat Ono Full Time 0-3 5 2.18 3.5 2.91 -8.09%
11:00 Hapoel Kfar Bara Ironi Beit Dagan Full Time 1-1 5 5 4.64 1.525 -6.65%
11:15 Bnei Baqa United Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel Full Time 0-1 10 3.44 3.55 1.97 -7.41%
12:00 Nujeidat Ahmed Maccabi Ahi Iksal 4 1.86 3.76 3.25 -10.01%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Musmus Ironi Nesher 4 5.5 5.05 1.365 -10.11%
12:30 Bnei Majdal Krum United FC Alnada Nazareth Full Time 1-0 5 1.32 5.2 7.5 -7.68%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-0 16 5.65 3.96 1.6993 -1.77%
13:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Acre Finished 1-0 16 2.256 3.38 3.63 -1.44%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Bnei Sakhnin Finished 2-1 16 7.85 5 1.4255 -2.81%
13:00 Hapoel Irony Nir Ramat Hasharon Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.3 3.28 -4.09%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.26 3.13 -4.11%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Sassuolo Bologna Finished 3-1 19 2.85 3.56 2.69 -0.35%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Crotone Ascoli Finished 3-1 18 1.5405 4.05 7.5 -2.85%
07:00 Nakumatt Modern Coast Full Time 1-0 8 1.7 3.54 4.65 -7.90%
09:00 FC Talanta Nairobi City Stars Full Time 0-1 8 3.26 3.2 2.25 -5.99%
10:00 Migori Muranga All Stars Full Time 2-2 8 1.85 3.65 3.9 -6.62%
11:00 Ushuru Bidco Full Time 0-2 10 2.65 3.25 2.77 -4.40%
11:00 Vihiga United Coast Stima Full Time 1-0 8 1.55 3.9 5.5 -7.70%
12:00 Fortune Sacco St. Joseph Nakuru Full Time 3-1 8 2.06 3.25 3.48 -7.45%
12:00 Vihiga Bullets Eldoret 7 1.833 3.3 4 -8.97%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Administration Police Full Time 2-1 6 1.45 4.2 7 -6.60%
13:00 Kibera Black Stars Armed Police Force Full Time 1-1 8 2.1 3.3 3.44 -6.53%
15:45 Al Arabi Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-3 17 10 6 1.48 6.12%
12:15 Salam Zgharta Shabab Al-Sahel Postponed 3 3.28 3.24 2.02 -9.79%
12:15 Shabab Al Ghazieh Al Ansar Postponed 3 8.7 4.96 1.26 -9.93%
12:15 Al Akha Ahly Salam Zgharta Postponed
12:15 Tadamon Sour Safa Beirut Postponed
12:15 Tripoli SC Al Ansar Postponed
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Safa Beirut Postponed 3 1.51 3.74 5.45 -10.16%
14:00 Shabab El Bourj SC Nejmeh Beirut Postponed
16:00 Atlantas Klaipeda Baltija Finished 1-4 17 5.6 4.9 1.66 1.52%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Trakai Finished 1-3 17 1.765 3.98 4.4 -4.32%
17:00 Qrendi St Andrews FC Finished 1-2
19:15 Qormi FC Pieta Hotspurs Finished 3-3 9 2.38 3.6 2.73 -6.04%
17:00 Balzan Youths Mosta FC Finished 5-0 14 1.7692 5 8.5 13.27%
18:00 Valletta FC Senglea Athletic Finished 1-0 14 1.63 4.04 6.05 -2.56%
19:15 Sliema Wanderers Hamrun Spartans Finished 2-0 15 3.78 3.4 2.09 -3.58%
02:30 Mineros de Zacatecas Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 0-0 17 2.7 2.95 3 -4.09%
22:30 Murcielagos Atletico Bahia Finished 8-2 12 1.464 4.56 6.5 -5.32%
15:00 Monarcas Morelia U20 Puebla U20 Finished 4-0 12 1.27 5.5 9.5 -6.93%
15:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Club America U20 Finished 1-3 12 3.1 3.24 2.7 -0.16%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 2-2 10 2.8 3.4 2.3 -7.92%
19:00 Almere City NAC Breda Finished 1-0 18 2.54 3.72 2.8 -1.93%
19:00 SBV Excelsior FC Eindhoven Finished 5-4 18 1.7 5.15 6.25 6.11%
19:00 Volendam Jong Utrecht Finished 1-0 18 1.55 4.91 5.45 -3.13%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Dordrecht Finished 3-1 18 1.3817 5.55 8 -2.81%
19:00 Helmond Sport De Graafschap Finished 1-2 18 6.75 5.17 1.5 -0.82%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam Den Bosch Finished 5-1 18 1.3937 5.8 7.5 -2.27%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar MVV Maastricht Finished 3-2 18 2.87 3.72 2.7 1.25%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven Telstar Finished 1-1 18 2.8 3.85 2.62 0.14%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen FC Oss Finished 3-0 18 1.4717 4.85 7 -2.77%
19:00 Roda JC Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 1-2 18 10 5.75 1.8 20.56%
19:00 Vitesse Arnhem Groningen Finished 1-2 18 2.17 3.6 4.2 2.39%
18:45 Newry Portadown
19:45 Newry Portadown Finished 1-2 13 2.82 3.9 2.17 -6.70%
18:00 Brann Odds BK Finished 1-0 18 2.65 3.3 2.9 -2.46%
Oman ‐ Cup
12:35 Al Arouba Al-Khaboora Finished 2-1 15 1.98 3.7 3.97 -2.65%
12:45 Saham Club Al Nassr FC Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 2.59 3.75 2.575 -3.95%
15:45 Al-Shabab Seeb Al-Rustaq Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 3.37 3.42 2.17 -4.76%
15:45 Dhofar Salalah Al-Seeb Finished 1-0 17 2.296 3.7 3.02 -3.56%
20:00 SD Penonome Champions Academy Full Time 1-3 9 1.61 3.84 5.75 -5.25%
23:00 Colon C-3 CD Centenario 5 1.95 3.4 3.45 -8.83%
Peru ‐ Cup
01:00 Atletico Grau Sport Huancayo Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 3.5 3.2 2.3 -3.19%
20:00 Real Garcilaso UTC Cajamarca Finished 0-0 16 1.57 4.2 7 -1.76%
20:00 Los Caimanes Cultural Santa Rosa Finished 1-3 12 2.85 3.65 2.416 -3.73%
18:10 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 3-1 17 2.29 3.5 3.28 -2.65%
17:00 LKS Lodz Slask Wroclaw Finished 0-1 19 2.875 3.51 2.61 -1.56%
19:30 Piast Gliwice Jagiellonia Bialystok Finished 3-1 19 2.384 3.4 3.25 -2.08%
20:30 CD Aves Gil Vicente Finished 1-2 19 2.85 3.2 2.91 -0.70%
14:10 Al Wakrah SC Al Ahli Doha Finished 2-1 17 2.9 3.68 2.45 -2.41%
16:20 Al Khor Al-Duhail Finished 2-3 17 14 7.5 1.19 -4.32%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Astra Giurgiu Voluntari Finished 1-0 18 1.95 4.1 6 8.30%
18:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu Viitorul Constanta Finished 1-1 18 4.3 3.46 2.25 3.52%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:30 Turnu Magurele Ripensia Timisoara Finished 3-3 17 1.71 3.75 5.3 -3.86%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Metalul Buzau Unirea Slobozia 8 3.3 3.15 2.12 -8.44%
12:00 Tunari CS Medgidia 8 1.14 8.8 19 -4.17%
12:00 Flacara Moreni Voluntari II 8 1.78 4.06 3.75 -6.96%
12:00 Dunarea Galati SC Bacau 8 2.25 3.74 3 -4.32%
12:00 Steaua Bucharest II CS Faurei 9 2 4 3.15 -6.32%
12:00 Alexandria Tractorul Cetate 5 1.1 7.5 13.75 -10.33%
12:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Somuz Falticeni 6 13 7.5 1.154 -7.13%
12:00 CSM Focsani Oţelul Galaţi 8 1.67 3.82 5.75 -3.33%
12:00 Foresta Suceava Husana Husi 7 1.17 7.8 16 -4.34%
12:00 Progresul Bucuresti Astra Giurgiu II 9 1.167 7 15 -6.23%
12:00 Crisul Chisineu Gloria Lunca 9 1.38 5 6.5 -7.28%
12:00 ACS Poli Timisoara CNS Cetate Deva 8 3 3.68 2.11 -7.32%
12:00 Ghiroda ACSO Filiasi 7 1.216 6.5 10 -7.08%
12:00 Viitorul Selimbar Industria Galda 6 1.56 4.1 5.05 -7.66%
12:00 Avantul Reghin Metalurgistul Cugir 8 1.91 3.75 3.5 -7.06%
12:00 CS National Sebis Soimii Lipova 5 2.675 3.54 2.26 -8.99%
12:00 Unirea Alba Iulia Odorheiu Secuiesc 5 1.74 3.66 3.75 -10.28%
12:00 FC Zalau CS Luceafarul Oradea 6 4.48 4.52 1.533 -8.82%
12:00 CFR Cluj II CS Turzii 9 2.405 3.65 2.6 -6.92%
12:00 Unirea Dej Sanatatea Cluj 8 1.47 4.36 6.4 -6.18%
12:00 FC Braşov CS Sporting Rosiori 8 1.69 3.78 4.46 -7.45%
09:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 11 8.9 5.85 1.37 -1.31%
09:00 Terek Grozny U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 3-0 11 2.31 3.88 3.42 1.73%
10:00 FK Rostov U21 FC Tambov U21 Finished 1-0 11 3.5 3.64 2.35 1.42%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Finished 4-2 11 2.5 3.76 2.67 -3.89%
16:30 Akhmat Grozny Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.5 4.64 1.11%
12:15 Al-Khaleej Al Draih Finished 0-2 11 2.045 3.34 3.5 -6.90%
12:45 Al-Ain FC Al-Sadd FC Finished 2-0 7 1.216 5.75 11 -8.02%
14:35 Al-Nahda Al Akhdoud Finished (after ET) 4-5 12 1.515 5 7 -0.29%
15:00 Al Arabi Unaizah Al Baten Club Finished 2-1 11 4.1 3.55 1.91 -4.69%
17:00 Al Ittihad Jeddah Al Riyadh Finished 4-0 10 1.15 10 23 -1.29%
19:45 Dundee FC Dundee United Finished 0-2 18 2.8 3.66 2.5 -2.95%
12:30 Radnicki Pirot Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 1-0 12 1.6 3.85 5.9 -5.14%
12:30 KFC Komarno Ruzomberok B Finished 4-0 15 2.13 3.63 3.4 -3.76%
18:00 Bidvest Wits Supersport United Finished 0-1 17 2.4 3.21 3.6 -0.59%
18:00 Maritzburg United Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 2-2 17 2.56 2.9 3.55 -1.69%
20:00 Real Sociedad CD Leganes Finished 1-1 19 1.88 3.7 6.5 4.60%
20:00 Girona Tenerife Finished 1-0 18 1.78 3.65 5.55 -1.57%
21:00 Ibarra Tenerife B Finished 0-1 15 151 11 2.75 116.84%
19:00 Winterthur Grasshopper Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.45 2.57 -3.48%
Tunisia ‐ Cup
12:30 Sfax Railways ES Rades Finished 2-0 8 2.05 3.05 4.6 -3.20%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Adana Demirspor Eskisehirspor Finished 2-3 18 1.6 4.333 6.13 -1.86%
17:30 Fenerbahce Kasimpasa Finished 3-2 19 1.4049 7 13 7.35%
16:00 Romania Women     Lithuania Women Finished 3-0 15 1.04 15.5 40.5 -4.83%
16:00 Slovakia Women     Hungary Women Finished 0-0 16 2.38 3.62 2.95 -3.42%
16:00 Turkey Women     Netherlands Women Finished 0-8 15 46 19 1.0339 -3.99%
16:30 Italy Women     Georgia Women Finished 6-0 10 1.01 26 86 -3.86%
17:00 Croatia Women     Belgium Women Finished 1-4 14 55.5 13.75 1.075 -2.05%
17:00 Macedonia Women     Austria Women Finished 0-3 15 59 19 1.04 -3.02%
17:00 Norway Women     Northern Ireland Women Finished 6-0 13 1.01 26 79 -3.96%
17:10 Albania Women     Scotland Women Finished 0-5 15 37 17 1.0563 -3.15%
13:00 Wakiso Giants Jinja SS Finished 2-1 9 2.82 2.625 2.816 -8.31%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Express Postponed 8 1.77 3.2 4.75 -8.09%
13:30 Onduparaka Kyetume Finished 7-1 9 1.36 5.35 7.2 -5.76%
16:30 Metalurg Zaporizhya Kremin Kreminchuh Finished 2-1 14 2.56 3.6 2.74 -3.23%
16:30 Metalist Kharkiv Balkany Zorya Finished 1-0 14 1.28 6.2 17 -0.14%
10:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 FC Lviv U19
11:00 Karpaty Lviv U19 Volyn Lutsk U19 8 1.65 4.48 4.9 -3.23%
09:00 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Karpaty Lviv U21
10:00 Illichivets Mariupol U21 Karpaty Lviv U21 Finished 1-1 8 2.75 3.8 2.25 -6.65%
11:00 FC Lviv U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 0-2 9 3.8 4 1.75 -7.80%
12:40 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Thaid Finished 2-0 14 1.968 3.78 3.95 -2.52%
12:40 Emirates Club Al Hamriyah Finished 0-0 14 2.25 3.6 3 -5.26%
12:45 Masfut Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Finished 1-1 14 3.125 3.6 2.24 -4.23%
14:00 Ajman Club Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.98 3.7 2.45%
14:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Hatta Club Finished 0-1 17 2.55 3.76 2.79 -1.63%
16:45 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Wasl Dubai Finished 2-2 17 1.648 6.25 9.5 14.67%
19:30 Atletico Furrial CD Hermanos Colmenares Finished (pen.) 1-0 10 2.11 3.5 3.125 -7.38%
19:45 Newtown AFC Caernarfon Town Finished 3-1 17 3.22 3.75 2.25 -2.12%
20:00 Aberystwyth Town Bala Town Finished 0-5 17 3.79 4.16 1.91 -2.70%
Data from Nov 20, 2019, 15:55
17.949615001678
Disable AdBlockPlus