• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 09, 2019

Nov 09, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:30 Al Hilal Riyadh     Urawa Red Diamonds Finished 1-0 19 1.83 3.8 4.83 -1.64%
09:00 South Korea U19 Women     Australia U19 Women Full Time 9-1 11 1.53 4.3 5.27 -7.06%
13:00 North Korea U19 Women     Japan U19 Women Full Time 1-2 9 2.51 3.32 2.67 -6.90%
15:00 Nigeria U23     Ivory Coast U23 Finished 0-1 8 2 3.3 3.95 -5.32%
18:00 South Africa U23     Zambia U23 Finished 0-0 8 2.7 3.3 2.62 -5.22%
12:30 KS Bylis Ballsh Skenderbeu Korce Finished 2-3
12:30 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0
14:00 Ain M'lila ASO Chlef Finished 1-0 15 1.745 3.76 5.35 -2.53%
16:00 CS Constantine Belouizdad Finished 1-0 17 2.575 2.82 3.45 -3.18%
16:00 MC Oran Magra Finished 1-0 17 1.5814 4 6.15 -4.30%
16:45 USM Alger Na Hussein Dey Finished 0-0 17 1.47 4.3 7.69 -4.11%
17:00 Bordj Bou Arreridj Paradou Finished 2-0 17 2.025 3.18 4.44 -3.24%
17:00 ES Setif USM Bel Abbes Finished 2-1 17 1.445 4.2 8.15 -5.02%
17:00 JS Saoura Biskra Finished 2-1 17 1.59 3.8 6.41 -4.59%
09:00 CABB Arreridj U21 Paradou U21 Finished 1-2 7 5.75 4 1.92 5.85%
09:00 MC El Eulma U21 WA Tlemcen U21 4 2.5 3.2 2.625 -8.55%
09:00 RC Relizane U21 OM Arzew U21 4 1.82 3.6 4.2 -6.13%
09:00 Olympique Medea U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 4 1.455 4.333 6 -7.81%
09:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 ASM Oran U21 4 1.46 4 6 -9.22%
09:00 RC Arba U21 JSM Bejaia U21 4 1.744 3.4 4.5 -8.23%
10:00 USM Annaba U21 El Harrach U21 3 2.32 3.1 2.79 -10.08%
10:00 As Khroub U21 MC Saida U21 3 2.02 3.3 3.22 -9.80%
11:00 Ain M'lila U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 0-2 8 4.94 4.5 1.533 -7.15%
12:00 CS Constantine U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 0-0 9 1.5 4.5 5 -8.16%
12:00 MC Oran U21 Magra U21 Finished 3-0 8 1.33 5.25 7 -7.85%
12:00 USM Alger U21 Na Hussein Dey U21 Finished 3-1 7 1.7 3.74 4.2 -8.57%
13:00 ES Setif U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 1-1 8 1.1 9.25 17 -7.07%
13:00 JS Saoura U21 Biskra U21 Finished 2-0 7 1.222 5.75 9 -9.37%
13:00 MO Bejaia U21 JSM Skikda U21 4 2.1 3.24 3.3 -8.08%
14:00 USM Annaba El Harrach Finished 4-2 8 1.47 3.74 7.85 -6.98%
14:00 RC Arbaa JSM Bejaia Finished 1-1 8 1.32 4.43 10.25 -7.48%
14:00 As Khroub MC Saida Finished 1-1 8 1.48 3.72 7.75 -6.85%
14:00 Olympique Medea Amal Bou Saada Finished 2-1 8 1.3 4.67 10.75 -7.10%
14:00 RC Relizane OM Arzew Finished 3-2 8 1.56 3.56 6.55 -6.94%
16:00 MC El Eulma WA Tlemcen Finished 2-1 11 2.85 2.875 3.4 0.72%
17:00 MO Bejaia JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 13 1.6 3.54 6.3 -6.21%
17:00 DRB Tadjenant ASM Oran Finished 1-1 9 1.59 3.88 6.9 -3.06%
21:00 All Saints United FC Swetes FC 6 2.525 3.58 2.42 -8.14%
23:00 Ottos Rangers FC Greenbay Hoppers 6 4.5 4.12 1.632 -7.21%
18:30 San Miguel Deportivo Armenio Finished 1-1 16 3.09 2.85 2.83 -2.71%
18:30 Club Comunicaciones Tristan Suarez Finished 3-1 16 2.67 3.08 2.98 -3.36%
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-3 16 2.35 3.08 3.53 -3.24%
00:10 Sarmiento Quilmes Finished 3-1 16 1.98 3.28 4.91 -1.34%
00:30 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto San Martin San Juan Finished 0-1 16 2.15 3.15 4.15 -2.30%
16:10 Nueva Chicago Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 2-1 16 2.46 3.125 3.22 -3.57%
18:30 Club Almagro All Boys Floresta Finished 1-0 16 2.04 3.05 4.4 -4.34%
18:30 Villa Dalmine Atletico Rafaela Finished 0-0 16 2.28 3.1 3.54 -4.18%
19:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Agropecuario Finished 0-1 16 2.15 3.2 3.98 -2.81%
22:00 Instituto de Cordoba Santamarina Tandil Finished 2-0 16 2.05 3.14 4.3 -3.74%
23:00 Alvarado Atletico Mitre Finished 2-0 16 2.4 3.22 3.58 -0.65%
23:10 CA Platense CA Temperley Finished 0-1 16 2.23 3.02 3.99 -2.93%
00:10 Union Santa Fe Atletico Tucuman Finished 0-1 18 1.83 3.5 5.45 -1.54%
18:30 Lanus Banfield Finished 0-1 18 2.08 3.34 4.24 -1.58%
20:45 San Lorenzo Argentinos Juniors Finished 3-0 18 2.85 3.1 2.9 -1.80%
23:00 Godoy Cruz CA Independiente Finished 1-2 18 4 3.48 2.15 -0.25%
10:00 Alashkert Ararat Yerevan Finished 1-1 17 1.97 3.87 3.77 -3.03%
06:00 Newcastle Jets Perth Glory Finished 1-1 19 3.16 3.64 2.375 -1.21%
08:30 Western United FC Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 2.46 3.56 3.4 1.88%
16:00 Rheindorf Altach Rapid Vienna Finished 0-3 19 3.99 3.84 1.96 -2.08%
16:00 Sturm Graz TSV Hartberg Finished 3-1 19 1.48 5 6.4 -3.09%
16:00 SKN St Polten WSG Wattens Finished 5-1 19 2.25 3.7 3.21 -2.56%
13:30 Dornbirn Blau-Weiss Linz Finished 2-2 17 7 4.75 2.18 23.14%
13:30 FC Liefering SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-3 17 2.23 3.9 3.06 -3.07%
13:00 FC Wels Gleichenberg Finished 1-6 10 6.65 5.8 1.408 -3.20%
13:00 Wolfsberger AC II Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt Finished 2-1 12 2.792 4.2 2.54 1.01%
13:00 Stripfing-Weiden SC Mannsdorf Finished 2-1 11 3.4 3.34 2.55 1.45%
13:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Austria Salzburg Finished 1-0
13:00 SAK 1914 TSV St. Johann Finished 6-1 12 1.205 8.1 12 -3.54%
13:00 FC Kitzbuhel Wacker Innsbruck II Finished 3-0
13:00 FC Kufstein Reichenau Finished 1-3
13:00 SC Imst Telfs Finished 2-0
13:00 Rankweil Hella Dornbirner SV Finished 4-4
13:00 SV Grodig Kuchl Finished 3-1 12 1.87 4.2 3.6 -4.82%
13:00 SV Wals Grunau SK Bischofshofen Finished 1-0 8 1.135 9.6 17 -4.22%
13:00 SC Schwaz Worgl Finished 0-5 11 2.16 3.84 2.97 -5.67%
13:00 FC Zirl SV Hall Finished 0-3 11 3 4.24 2.07 -4.97%
14:00 Austria Lustenau VfB Hohenems Finished 1-1
14:00 Lauterach SCR Altach II Finished 4-2
14:00 Bregenz FC Langenegg Finished 5-1
14:00 SC Kalsdorf Asco ATSV Wolfsberg Finished 1-2 10 1.465 4.85 6.2 -4.77%
16:00 St. Anna Aigen ATSV Stadl-Paura Finished 9-0 10 1.125 9.8 17.5 -4.59%
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien FC Karabakh Wien Finished 0-1 10 2.05 3.92 3.32 -4.22%
11:00 Qabala Sabail Finished 3-0 17 2.4 3.3 3.075 -4.30%
13:00 Keshla FK Neftchi Baku Finished 2-1 17 5.25 3.96 1.74 -1.74%
11:00 Naftan Novopolotsk FC Baranovichi Finished 3-0 4 1.125 8 12 -8.86%
11:00 FC Smorgon FC Smolevichi STI Finished 0-1 4 10 6.3 1.24 -6.12%
11:30 Gomelzheldortrans Khimik Svetlogorsk Finished 6-1 4 1.5 4.5 6.85 -3.37%
11:00 Slutsksakhar Slutsk Gorodeya Finished 0-0 17 2.46 3.08 3.21 -4.10%
13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk Slavia Mozyr Finished 5-1 17 1.45 4.56 8.19 -3.01%
15:00 FC Gomel FC Minsk Finished 1-0 17 2.51 3.1 3.2 -3.24%
17:00 Neman Grodno Torpedo Minsk Finished (awarded) 3-0
18:30 Dessel Sport Heist Finished 1-1 9 1.95 3.45 3.54 -7.85%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Thes Sport Finished 2-0 11 1.67 3.82 5.5 -4.07%
19:00 Dender Rupel Boom Finished 2-2 11 3.1 3.5 2.19 -6.10%
19:00 Lierse Tubize Finished 2-0 11 1.78 3.9 4.52 -3.80%
19:00 Patro Eisden CS Vise Finished 3-1 6 2.02 3.75 3.2 -6.91%
19:00 Seraing United Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 1-1 11 1.26 6 14 -3.08%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Olympic Charleroi Finished 2-1 2 1.9 3.65 3.15 -10.53%
19:00 La Louviere Centre RFC Liege Finished 3-2 5 1.9 3.65 3.17 -10.37%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Zwevezele Finished 3-2 2 2 3.6 2.9 -10.92%
19:00 Entente Durbuy U.R. Namur Finished 4-0 2 2.3 3.5 2.48 -11.01%
19:00 Mandel United Sparta Petegem Finished 2-2 2 2.2 3.6 2.55 -11.07%
19:00 Temse Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 0-2 2 2.55 3.65 2.15 -11.60%
19:00 ASV Geel Berchem Sport Finished 2-2 2 2.1 3.6 2.65 -11.61%
19:00 Cappellen FC Londerzeel SK Finished 0-2 2 1.5 3.85 4.7 -12.22%
19:00 Kermt-Hasselt Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 2-0 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
19:00 Hoogstraten Hades Finished 1-0 2 3.1 3.6 1.9 -11.24%
17:00 Royal Charleroi Eupen Finished 1-0 18 1.83 3.72 4.87 -2.02%
19:00 Cercle Brugge Sint-Truidense Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.74 2.95 -0.63%
19:00 Kortrijk Waasland Beveren Finished 1-3 18 1.72 4.15 5.26 -1.23%
19:30 Oostende Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.6 3.05 -0.56%
19:00 Always Ready Blooming Postponed
12:30 Celik Zenica Zvijezda Brgule Finished 2-1 15 1.43 4.2 10.21 -3.41%
12:30 FK Radnik Bijeljina FK Sarajevo Finished 1-1 15 2.8 3.18 2.69 -4.16%
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar Tuzla City Finished 4-0 15 1.74 3.82 5.65 -1.33%
15:30 Sloboda Tuzla FK Zeljeznicar Finished 0-4 15 4.6 3.5 1.87 -3.65%
13:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Ituano SP U20 Finished 2-2 14 1.76 3.8 4.75 -4.02%
18:00 Botafogo PB U20 America RN U20 1 1.8 3.4 4 -9.06%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Confianca Aracaju U20 1 1.182 5.75 13 -8.83%
21:00 XV de Novembro SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 2-3 15 2.35 3.2 3.1 -5.71%
19:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Internacional RS II Full Time 3-0 12 2.3 3.4 3.2 -3.98%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Goias Santos SP Finished 0-3 17 4.05 3.55 2.03 -2.08%
22:00 Palmeiras SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-1 17 1.65 3.71 7.25 -1.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Figueirense Coritiba PR Finished 1-1 17 3.04 2.86 2.91 -2.18%
00:30 Sao Bento SP Cuiaba MT Finished 1-2 17 2.73 3.18 3 -1.39%
19:30 Sport Club do Recife Criciuma Finished 1-0 17 1.59 3.86 7.22 -2.58%
19:30 Guarani SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-0 17 3.04 2.84 2.89 -2.64%
22:00 CRB Atletico GO Finished 2-1 17 3.49 3.05 2.5 -1.42%
22:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Oeste SP Finished 2-2 15 2.58 3 3.29 -2.43%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo Cherno More Varna Finished 1-0 17 3.4 3.2 2.37 -2.78%
15:30 CSKA Sofia Slavia Sofia Finished 1-0 17 1.384 4.7 9.95 -3.46%
20:30 Colon de Santa Fe     Independiente del Valle Finished 3-1 18 3.04 2.98 2.875 -1.22%
21:00 Antofagasta Deportes Iquique Postponed
21:00 Cobresal Curico Unido Postponed
21:00 Everton Vina del Mar Colo Colo Postponed
21:00 Huachipato Union Espanola Postponed
21:00 O'Higgins Audax Italiano Postponed
21:00 Union La Calera Coquimbo Unido Postponed
21:00 Universidad Catolica Palestino Postponed
21:00 Universidad de Chile Universidad de Concepcion Postponed
22:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota America de Cali Finished 2-1 14 2.21 3.125 3.75 -3.77%
20:00 Deportes Quindio Tigres Zipaquira Finished 0-0 15 2.03 3.38 3.58 -6.35%
20:00 Bogota FC Boyaca Chico Finished 1-2 15 2.48 3.28 2.87 -5.35%
20:30 Real Cartagena Fortaleza FC Finished 2-2 15 1.8 3.75 4.8 -2.97%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb Inter Zapresic Finished 3-1 17 1.552 4.3 6.5 -2.98%
16:30 Varteks Varazdin Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 0-0 17 3.17 3.3 2.4 -3.40%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 Kustosija HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Finished 3-0 17 1.9 3.54 4.2 -4.48%
12:30 NK Dugopolje Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 3-0 16 2.87 3.26 2.57 -4.24%
14:00 Orijent 1919 Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 0-0 16 1.584 4.42 6.65 -0.79%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia AEL Limassol Finished 1-0 17 1.975 3.34 4.85 -1.18%
17:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 2-2 17 5.85 4.38 1.6 -2.37%
12:30 ASIL Lysi Digenis Voroklinis Finished 2-0
12:30 Agia Napa Omonoia Psevda Finished 1-2
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Aris Limassol Finished 1-0
12:30 Omonia Aradippou Alki Oroklinis Finished 0-0
12:30 AE Zakakiou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 1-1
12:30 Digenis Morphou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 0-2
12:30 PO Xylotympou Othellos Athienou Finished 0-2
09:15 SK Benesov Pribram II Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 2 4.1 3.24 -4.99%
09:15 Loko Vltavin Stechovice Finished 1-0 13 1.615 4.55 4.5 -5.77%
09:15 Zbuzany Dukla Praha II Finished 6-3 11 2.25 4.06 2.75 -5.16%
09:15 Banik Ostrava U21 Znojmo Finished 4-0 13 1.66 4.05 5 -4.70%
09:30 FK Kraluv Dvur Motorlet Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 1.81 5.75 8 17.45%
13:00 Domazlice MAS Taborsko Finished 1-2 11 3.5 4.15 2.02 -2.13%
13:00 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Velvary Finished 2-3 9 1.8 3.85 3.72 -7.76%
13:00 Sokol Zivanice Prepere Finished (pen.) 1-1 9 1.56 4.24 4.96 -7.28%
13:00 Blansko Unex Unicov Finished 2-1 12 1.63 4.7 4.95 -2.75%
13:00 Dolni Benesov Frydek Mistek Finished 1-1 12 6.1 5 1.48 -3.81%
13:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz FC Hlucin Finished 2-0 12 1.4 5.6 6.45 -4.57%
13:00 Sfk Vrchovina Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 1-4 12 1.57 4.58 5.2 -4.54%
13:00 MFK Vyskov Uhersky Brod Finished 3-2 12 1.552 4.36 5.4 -5.56%
09:15 Slavoj Vysehrad FK Pardubice Finished 0-2 17 3.85 3.44 2.05 -3.68%
09:15 MFK Chrudim Banik Sokolov Finished 1-0 17 1.945 3.7 3.79 -4.60%
09:15 Trinec SK Lisen Finished 1-1 17 2.06 3.84 3.54 -2.76%
09:30 Hradec Kralove U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 Finished 3-2 13 3 3.68 2.12 -7.13%
10:00 FK Pardubice U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 Finished (pen.) 3-3 13 3.05 3.75 2.104 -6.53%
10:00 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Finished 0-2 13 9.3 6.6 1.28 -3.87%
10:00 Sparta Prague U19 Slavia Prague U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.92 4.1 3.75 -3.04%
10:00 Fastav Zlin U19 Slovacko U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 13 3.02 4.1 2.15 -3.86%
13:30 Banik Ostrava U19 Ceske Budejovice U19 Finished 1-0 11 1.33 5.8 8 -4.70%
13:30 Pribram SFC Opava Finished 0-0 18 1.9 3.6 4.35 -3.29%
13:30 Fastav Zlin Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.34 2.96 -2.86%
16:00 Baumit Jablonec Sparta Prague Finished 2-2 18 3 3.44 2.55 -1.59%
11:00 B93 Copenhagen HIK Hellerup Finished 1-1 14 2.82 3.6 2.3 -6.29%
12:00 Vejgaard BSK Ringkobing Finished 3-3 14 2.7 3.75 2.4 -5.10%
12:00 Skovshoved Vanlose Finished 2-1 12 6.25 3.95 4.75 60.34%
12:30 VSK Arhus AB Copenhagen Finished 3-0 13 2.8 3.54 2.375 -5.72%
13:00 BK Frem Holbaek Finished 2-0 13 2.05 3.6 3.45 -5.25%
13:00 Aarhus Fremad Brabrand Finished 4-1 14 2.17 3.44 3.35 -4.77%
13:00 Sydvest Dalum Finished 3-2 12 2.7 3.6 2.375 -6.47%
13:00 Jammerbugt Thisted Finished 0-1 13 2.03 3.58 3.55 -5.09%
13:00 Middelfart Naesby BK Finished 2-1 14 1.86 3.66 4.15 -4.93%
14:00 Bronshoj FA 2000 Finished 1-0 12 1.9 3.9 3.8 -4.39%
14:00 Slagelse BI Hillerød Finished 2-1 13 2.5 3.36 2.74 -5.89%
11:00 Sundby BK Women B93 Women 4 4.55 4.5 1.51 -9.44%
11:00 FC Damso Women Næsby Women 5 9.5 7.2 1.2 -7.19%
15:00 AC Horsens Silkeborg IF Finished 2-1 19 1.95 3.86 4.1 -1.55%
20:30 Juventud Minera Espoli Full Time 1-1 5 1.571 3.8 5 -9.07%
20:30 Imbabura Esmeraldas Full Time 2-0 5 1.71 3.55 4.6 -7.74%
21:00 Jocoro FC Isidro Metapan Finished 0-1 16 3.168 3.14 2.38 -5.15%
23:00 Santa Tecla Independiente FC San Vicente Finished 1-1 14 1.45 4.76 7.9 -2.56%
12:30 Nottingham Forest Derby County Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.6 3.62 -1.88%
15:00 Birmingham Fulham Finished 0-1 19 3.1 3.4 2.74 1.87%
15:00 Barnsley Stoke City Finished 2-4 19 3.04 3.5 2.6 0.07%
15:00 Leeds United Blackburn Rovers Finished 2-1 19 1.47 4.84 8.15 -0.95%
15:00 Wigan Athletic Brentford Finished 0-3 19 3.75 3.5 2.3 1.30%
15:00 Hull City W.B.A. Finished 0-1 19 3.24 3.8 2.27 -1.22%
15:00 Millwall Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 19 2.05 3.5 4.2 -1.15%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Middlesbrough Finished 2-2 19 2.18 3.8 3.75 1.16%
15:00 Reading Luton Town Finished 3-0 19 1.9 4.07 4.9 2.45%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea Finished 2-2 19 2.24 3.4 3.66 -1.36%
15:00 Preston North End Huddersfield Town Finished 3-1 19 2.06 3.7 4.75 3.49%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Kings Lynn Town Finished 2-3 17 4.5 4.28 1.74 -2.97%
15:00 Chester Alfreton Town Finished 3-0 17 1.83 4.05 4.7 -0.61%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Telford United Finished 2-1 17 2.9 3.65 2.4 -3.43%
15:00 Farsley AFC Gloucester City Finished 1-1 17 1.71 4.25 4.7 -3.18%
15:00 Guiseley Kettering Town Finished 1-2 17 2.25 3.64 3.42 -1.14%
15:00 Hereford United York City Postponed
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Gateshead Postponed
15:00 Leamington Darlington 1883 Postponed
15:00 Spennymoor Town Southport Finished 1-0 17 2.104 3.68 3.62 -2.27%
15:00 Stockport County Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 1-0 17 2.75 3.65 2.65 -1.47%
15:00 Bath City Concord Rangers Finished 3-1 17 1.87 3.82 4.2 -3.35%
15:00 Chelmsford City Dorking Wanderers Finished 2-2 17 1.91 3.74 3.9 -4.52%
15:00 Dartford FC Billericay Town Postponed
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Slough Town FC Abandoned 17 1.87 4.05 4.05 -2.78%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Braintree Town Finished 0-3 17 1.845 4.05 4.25 -2.36%
15:00 Hungerford Tonbridge Angels Postponed 17 2.915 3.7 2.48 -1.63%
15:00 Wealdstone Eastbourne Borough Postponed 17 1.58 4.6 5.2 -4.09%
15:00 Weymouth Hampton & Richmond Finished 2-1 17 2.15 3.72 3.54 -1.62%
England ‐ FA Cup
13:00 Sunderland Gillingham Finished 1-1 18 1.62 4.1 6.15 -2.32%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Crewe Alexandra Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3.54 3.16 -3.26%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-1 18 3.72 3.75 2.15 -0.06%
15:00 Blackpool Morecambe Finished 4-1 18 1.48 5 7.58 -0.75%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 18 2.9 3.44 2.64 -1.41%
15:00 Cambridge United Exeter City Finished 1-1 18 2.85 3.42 2.56 -3.28%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Boston United Finished 1-4 18 2.91 4 2.29 -2.94%
15:00 Cheltenham Swindon Town Finished 1-1 18 2.6 3.44 2.83 -2.79%
15:00 Colchester United Coventry City Finished 0-2 18 3 3.4 2.54 -2.07%
15:00 Crawley Town Scunthorpe United Finished 4-1 18 2.4 3.64 3 -2.41%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Notts County Finished 2-3 18 2.9 3.63 2.38 -3.89%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Billericay Town Finished 4-0 18 1.36 5.4 9.7 -2.30%
15:00 Grimsby Town Newport County Finished 1-1 18 2.7 3.3 2.72 -3.94%
15:00 Ipswich Town Lincoln City Finished 1-1 18 2.49 3.5 4.2 8.06%
15:00 Maidenhead United Rotherham United Finished 1-3 18 7.8 4.85 1.455 -2.12%
15:00 Maidstone United Torquay United Finished 1-0 18 3.9 3.75 2.09 -0.15%
15:00 Mansfield Town Chorley Finished 1-0 18 1.48 4.75 8 -1.11%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Port Vale Finished 0-1 18 2.32 3.4 3.8 1.18%
15:00 Nantwich Town AFC Fylde Finished 0-1 18 4.85 4.15 1.7 -3.42%
15:00 Oxford City Solihull Moors Finished 1-5 18 5 4.03 1.68 -4.16%
15:00 Salford City Burton Albion Finished 1-1 18 4.32 3.75 1.95 -1.09%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Bradford City Finished 1-1 18 2.19 3.34 3.6 -3.27%
15:00 Stevenage FC Peterborough United Finished 1-1 18 4.75 3.95 1.79 -2.19%
15:00 Stourbridge Eastleigh FC Finished 2-2 18 4.2 4.05 1.85 -2.49%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 2-2 18 3.1 3.46 2.55 -0.37%
15:00 Walsall Darlington 1883 Finished 2-2 18 1.5 4.5 9 0.00%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Morpeth Town Finished 2-1 8 3.1 3.85 2.12 -5.13%
15:00 Basildon United AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-6
15:00 Bognor Regis Town East Thurrock United Finished 3-1
15:00 Colne FC Buxton Finished 3-1
15:00 Enfield Town Thatcham Town Finished 5-0
15:00 United of Manchester Basford Utd Finished 3-1 10 2.28 3.58 2.95 -5.38%
15:00 Gosport Borough Melksham Town Finished 4-2
15:00 Haringey Borough Canvey Island Finished 2-1
15:00 Hastings Whitehawk Finished 2-2
15:00 Margate Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 0-4
15:00 Metropolitan Police Biggleswade Town Finished 2-2
15:00 Needham Market Leatherhead FC Finished 1-2 9 2.47 3.53 2.69 -5.65%
15:00 Royston Town Haywards Heath Town Finished 7-0
15:00 Salisbury City Kings Langley Finished 2-1
15:00 South Shields Rushden & Diamonds Finished 4-0
15:00 Sutton Coldfield Hednesford Town Finished 1-5
15:00 Tamworth Gainsborough Trinity Finished 3-5
15:00 Westfield Hartley Wintney Finished 1-1
15:00 Worthing FC AFC Sudbury Finished 1-4
15:00 Matlock Town Ashton United Finished 1-0
15:00 Peterborough Sports Whitby Town Finished 2-0
15:00 Taunton Town FC Aveley FC Finished 3-3
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Grantham Town Finished 2-1
15:00 Cinderford Town Potters Finished 1-0
15:00 Hitchin Town Bedfont Sports Finished 1-1
15:00 Leek Town Workington Finished 1-3
15:00 Runcorn Linnets Prescot Cables Finished 1-1
15:00 Yate Town AFC Totton Finished 6-3
15:00 Blackfield & Langley Truro City Finished 3-1
15:00 Bishops Stortford East Thurrock United Postponed
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Bognor Regis Town Postponed
15:00 Cray Wanderers Cheshunt Finished 6-1 10 1.685 4.15 4.4 -5.81%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Bowers Pitsea Finished 4-0 10 1.45 4.75 7 -4.13%
15:00 Margate Wingate & Finchley Postponed
15:00 Worthing FC Enfield Town Postponed
15:00 Lewes Wingate & Finchley Finished 1-2 9 2.015 3.8 3.3 -5.88%
19:45 Bishops Stortford Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-3 8 1.63 4.5 4.85 -4.02%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Stalybridge Celtic Finished 2-3 10 2.432 3.54 2.7 -6.02%
15:00 Lancaster City Hyde United Finished 2-2 8 2.05 3.64 3.4 -5.36%
15:00 Radcliffe Scarborough Athletic Finished 3-1 8 2.28 3.48 3 -5.60%
15:00 Warrington Town Stafford Rangers Finished 2-1 8 1.688 4.08 4.75 -4.58%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Witton Albion Finished 1-4 10 2.18 3.52 3.5 -2.77%
15:00 Stratford Town Coalville Town Finished 1-4 8 3.1 3.62 2.355 -2.29%
12:30 Chelsea Crystal Palace Finished 2-0 19 1.46 5.25 9.5 1.97%
15:00 Southampton Everton Finished 1-2 19 3.44 3.56 2.45 2.07%
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Sheffield United Finished 1-1 19 1.63 4.59 7.3 3.27%
15:00 Newcastle United Bournemouth AFC Finished 2-1 19 2.68 3.32 3.12 0.52%
15:00 Burnley West Ham United Finished 3-0 19 2.3 3.74 3.55 1.64%
17:30 Leicester City Arsenal Finished 2-0 19 2.05 4.1 4.01 1.93%
13:00 Southampton U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 3-1 9 2.315 3.95 2.65 -5.88%
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 2-1 10 1.87 3.9 3.82 -5.03%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Needham Market Postponed
15:00 Banbury United St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 10 1.47 4.5 6.15 -6.11%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Redditch United Postponed
15:00 Coalville Town Peterborough Sports Postponed
15:00 Hednesford Town Nuneaton Town Postponed
15:00 Hitchin Town Lowestoft Town
15:00 Kings Langley Biggleswade Town Postponed
15:00 Royston Town Leiston Postponed
15:00 Rushall Olympic Alvechurch Finished 2-0 10 1.61 4.25 5 -5.34%
15:00 Stourbridge Tamworth Postponed
15:00 Stratford Town Barwell Postponed
15:00 Blackfield & Langley Tiverton Town Postponed
15:00 Chesham United Farnborough Town Finished 2-0 10 1.68 4.2 4.5 -5.26%
15:00 Gosport Borough Dorchester Town Postponed
15:00 Harrow Borough Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 2-3 10 2.7 3.6 2.53 -4.16%
15:00 Hendon Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 2-1 10 2.07 3.74 3.2 -5.92%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Taunton Town FC Postponed
15:00 Metropolitan Police Wimborne Town Postponed
15:00 Salisbury City Truro City Postponed
15:00 Walton Casuals Hayes & Yeading United Postponed
15:00 Yate Town Weston-Super-Mare Postponed 5 2.85 3.7 2.12 -8.50%
11:00 Kuressaare Trans Narva Finished 0-1 17 6 4.5 1.645 0.32%
11:00 Maardu FC Starbunker Flora Tallinn Finished 0-12 14 51 23 1.02 -4.17%
11:00 JK Nomme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Finished 2-3 15 1.27 5.65 10 -6.05%
11:00 Paide Linnameeskond Levadia Tallinn Finished 3-1 17 3.65 3.92 2.09 -0.75%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev Tulevik Viljandi Finished 3-0 17 1.792 4.32 4.15 -2.96%
France ‐ CFA
14:00 Mantes Oissel Finished 0-1 6 2.85 3.14 2.38 -8.22%
14:00 Bobigny SC Bastia Finished 1-2 4 2.23 3.22 2.864 -9.76%
15:00 Lens II Sedan Finished 0-2
15:00 Fleury Merogis Guingamp II Finished 2-0
16:00 Reims II Mulhouse Finished 3-1
17:00 Croix IC Lille II Finished 0-1
17:00 SAS Epinal St. Genevieve Finished 1-1
17:00 St Quentin Haguenau Finished 2-3
17:00 Schiltigheim Belfort Finished 0-1 8 2.25 3.65 3.48 -0.57%
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US JA Drancy Finished 2-2 7 1.97 3.4 3.55 -7.70%
17:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Nimes B Finished 1-1
17:00 Jura Sud Foot Marignane US Finished 2-1
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Lyon II Finished 3-1
17:00 Martigues Annecy FC Finished 0-0 6 2.54 3.1 2.73 -7.63%
17:00 MDA Chasselay AS Monaco II Finished 2-1 6 1.77 3.62 4.15 -7.59%
17:00 Yzeure Marseille Endoume Finished 2-1 6 1.54 3.94 5.5 -7.83%
17:00 RC Grasse Hyeres Finished 2-0
17:00 Saint Priest Marseille II Finished 5-1 6 2.17 3.24 3.2 -7.58%
17:00 Angers II Stade Briochin Finished 0-0
17:00 Rouen FC Chartres Finished 1-3 8 2.18 3.3 3.3 -6.08%
17:00 Saint Malo US Poissy Finished 4-1 8 2.4 3.24 2.8 -7.62%
17:00 Granville US Entente SSG Finished 1-0 6 2.375 3.2 2.84 -7.89%
17:00 Andrezieux Nantes II Finished 0-0 8 3.04 3.2 2.25 -7.91%
17:00 Colomiers Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 4-1 6 1.7 3.54 4.65 -7.90%
17:00 FC Sete 34 Blois Finished 2-0 6 1.8 3.55 4.2 -7.01%
17:30 Gobelins FC Vitre AS Finished 0-0 9 1.77 3.75 4.5 -5.11%
17:30 Vannes Lorient II Finished 0-1 7 1.83 3.6 3.86 -7.69%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Brest Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-2 19 15 7 1.3 2.17%
19:00 Lille Metz Finished 0-0 19 1.6 4.1 8.5 1.36%
19:00 AS Monaco Dijon Finished 1-0 19 1.5 5.15 8.2 1.75%
19:00 Reims Angers Finished 0-0 19 2.71 3.1 3.6 3.16%
19:00 Strasbourg Nimes Finished 4-1 19 1.9174 3.7 5.3 1.99%
France ‐ Ligue 2
13:45 Guingamp Ajaccio Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.21 4.05 -2.30%
14:00 Castelnau Cres U19 AS Monaco U19 Full Time 0-1 5 2.49 3.44 2.51 -8.32%
14:00 Nantes U19 Vannes U19 2 2.35 3.3 3 -5.83%
09:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 4.5 3.8 1.56 -11.22%
10:00 Saburtalo WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 3-1 6 1.15 7 19 -6.11%
10:00 Metalurgi Rustavi Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 0-2 9 4.88 3.86 1.7 -4.96%
14:00 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Chikhura Sachkhere Finished 0-2 10 2.64 3.45 3.2 1.92%
14:30 Hertha Berlin RB Leipzig Finished 2-4 19 4.85 4.3 1.85 2.12%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 Union Berlin Finished 2-3 19 2.47 3.5 3.36 1.19%
14:30 Paderborn Augsburg Finished 0-1 19 2.6 3.9 2.7 -1.13%
14:30 Schalke 04 Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-3 19 1.7042 4.4 6.5 3.32%
17:30 Bayern Munchen Borussia Dortmund Finished 4-0 19 1.7 5 5.75 3.93%
12:00 Holstein Kiel Hamburger SV Finished 1-1 19 3.6 3.7 2.16 -1.09%
12:00 SV Sandhausen Greuther Furth Finished 3-2 19 2.2 3.5 3.72 -0.90%
12:00 VfL Osnabruck VfB Stuttgart Finished 1-0 19 4.5 3.9 3 23.16%
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 FSV Zwickau Finished 4-2 18 1.84 3.9 4.42 -2.55%
13:00 Hallescher TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 0-1 18 1.62 4.33 7 0.90%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-3 18 3.14 3.8 2.232 -2.88%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching SV Meppen Finished 0-0 18 2.1 3.88 3.74 -0.13%
13:00 Hansa Rostock MSV Duisburg Finished 1-2 18 2.2 3.58 3.4 -2.72%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Kaiserslautern Finished 0-3 18 2.46 3.62 2.94 -2.24%
10:00 Chemnitzer U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 Finished 2-2 12 2.38 3.95 2.53 -6.42%
10:00 St. Pauli U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 1-3 15 3.45 4.2 1.9524 -3.86%
10:00 Augsburg U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 2-3 15 5.5 4.75 1.58 -2.46%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Ulm 1846 U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.41 5.3 6.9 -4.11%
10:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.73 3.9 4.6 -4.93%
10:00 Kaiserslautern U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 1-5 15 10 6 1.275 -4.85%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 1-2 15 2.45 4.5 4.3 15.88%
10:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Finished 0-0 15 1.77 4.05 3.87 -6.57%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 0-0 15 1.55 4.62 5.05 -5.63%
10:00 Viktoria Koln U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 1-3 15 6.95 5.45 1.363 -5.75%
11:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 1-7 12 7.65 5.55 1.35 -4.91%
11:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 0-1 15 2.51 3.72 2.656 -4.19%
12:00 FC Magdeburg U19 Union Berlin U19 Finished 1-4 15 5.1 4.6 1.6 -3.70%
12:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.8 4.12 3.78 -5.91%
12:00 Preussen Munster U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.8 3.01 -5.70%
12:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 1-1 13 1.368 5.5 7.5 -4.41%
13:00 Karlsruher U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 1-0 15 2.73 3.65 2.5 -3.87%
13:15 Werder Bremen U19 Holstein Kiel U19 Finished 3-0 12 1.25 6.75 8.5 -6.17%
13:00 Pforzheim SV Linx Finished 2-3 10 1.55 4.38 4.73 -7.82%
13:00 SF Dorfmerkingen Reutlingen Finished 3-1 10 2.3 4.02 2.84 -3.44%
13:00 SGV Freiberg Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 0-5 9 1.62 4.35 4.12 -8.25%
13:00 FSV 08 Bissingen FV Ravensburg Finished 0-4 10 2.5 3.98 2.625 -3.12%
13:00 Goppinger SV Freiburger Finished 0-2 10 1.504 4.56 5.06 -7.56%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers VfB Stuttgart II Finished 3-0 9 2.12 4.15 2.65 -8.26%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 ATSV Erlangen Finished 2-1 11 1.43 5.05 6.55 -4.76%
13:00 Sand FC Viktoria Kahl Postponed
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof Eintracht Bamberg Postponed 9 2.66 4.05 2.43 -3.32%
13:00 TSV Abtswind Spvgg Ansbach Finished 0-2 11 2.71 4.18 2.22 -5.54%
13:00 TSV Grossbardorf DJK Gebenbach Finished 4-0 11 2.05 3.92 2.98 -7.28%
13:00 Karlburg SV Seligenporten Finished 0-2 11 15 10.5 1.21 1.18%
14:00 FC Viktoria Kahl ASV Cham Postponed 3 4.4 4.2 1.55 -9.95%
13:00 Deisenhofen Jahn Regensburg II Finished 2-0 10 1.54 5 6.25 -0.93%
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing TSV Nördlingen Finished 3-2 10 1.87 4 3.68 -5.35%
13:00 SV Pullach TSV Wasserburg Finished 2-0 10 4.5 4.2 1.65 -6.22%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 FC Pipinsried Finished 1-4 10 6.95 5.6 1.4 -3.54%
13:00 Kottern FC Ismaning Finished 2-1 10 2.1 4.1 3.64 0.52%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg Kirchanschoring Finished 2-2 10 2.36 3.94 2.735 -4.14%
12:00 Bremer Sv Werder Bremen III Finished 6-1 10 1.062 11.25 22 -7.06%
12:00 BTS Neustadt Habenhauser FV Finished 0-0 9 1.744 4.8 3.7 -4.94%
13:00 Leher TS Fc Union 60 Bremen Finished 1-3 9 1.504 5 4.8 -6.82%
13:30 Blumenthaler SV Brinkumer SV Finished 2-1 9 2.11 4.52 2.75 -5.55%
13:30 Aumund Vegesack SV Hemelingen Finished 1-2 9 2.25 4.32 2.4 -8.47%
13:00 Meiendorfer SV Hamburger SV III Finished 0-1 14 3.22 4.6 1.925 -4.53%
12:30 SC Waldgirmes Bad Vilbel Finished 1-2 9 2.05 4 2.984 -6.80%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Hanau 93 Finished 3-1 9 1.45 5.2 6.15 -4.27%
13:30 TSV Lehnerz FSV Fernwald Finished 3-2 9 1.22 6.25 9 -8.32%
13:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar KSV Baunatal Finished 2-1 9 1.6 4.56 5.05 -4.06%
13:30 Gucu Friedberg Hessen Dreieich Finished 4-3 9 4.2 4.3 1.765 -3.59%
15:00 SV Neuhof Hessen Kassel Finished 1-4 9 9.25 6.25 1.295 -3.87%
13:00 Staaken Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-1 13 1.74 4.2 4.2 -4.84%
12:30 SV Merseburg 99 Inter Leipzig Finished 0-4 6 2.05 4 2.86 -8.04%
12:30 Hohenstein Ernstthal Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Finished 2-3 9 5.8 5.2 1.42 -6.45%
12:30 VFC Plauen Askania Bernburg Finished 3-0 9 1.36 5.3 7 -6.26%
12:30 VfB Krieschow Einheit Rudolstadt Finished 2-2 7 4.25 4.5 1.6 -7.62%
12:30 VfL Halle 96 Grimma Finished 2-3 7 1.82 4.35 3.36 -7.15%
13:00 Schwalbe Tundern TuS Bersenbruck Finished 1-5 9 5.45 4.9 1.45 -7.17%
13:00 Gifhorn Delmenhorst Finished 1-3 9 3.95 4.04 1.84 -4.23%
13:00 Eintracht Trier TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-1 13 2.83 3.75 2.264 -5.81%
13:00 TuS Koblenz TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 1-0 13 2.5 3.85 2.45 -6.36%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II FV Diefflen Finished 1-1 11 1.71 4.15 4.4 -5.04%
13:30 Karbach Rochling Volklingen Finished 1-2 9 2.15 4.15 2.83 -5.61%
14:30 Hassia Bingen Hertha Wiesbach Finished 3-2 9 3.1 4 2.02 -6.33%
14:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal FV Dudenhofen Finished 0-2 8 5.15 4.72 1.5 -6.78%
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim Engers Postponed 9 2.4 4 2.6 -4.88%
12:00 VfB Lubeck II Husumer SV Finished 2-1 8 1.75 4.45 3.42 -8.13%
12:00 TSV Bordesholm SV Eutin 08 Finished 0-0 9 2.3 4 2.45 -8.50%
13:00 Phonix Lubeck PSV Neumunster Finished 6-1 9 1.256 6.75 8.5 -5.84%
13:00 TSV Kropp TSB Flensburg Postponed 9 19 9 1.083 -8.01%
15:00 Turkspor Kiel SV Todesfelde Finished 0-3 9 9.5 7 1.2 -7.53%
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim Augsburg II Finished 0-4 16 3.125 3.76 2.2 -3.89%
13:00 FC Memmingen Nurnberg II Finished 1-1 16 3.4 3.8 2.28 0.41%
13:00 Schweinfurt Greuther Furth II Finished 1-0 16 1.68 4.333 4.75 -3.53%
13:00 SV Heimstetten TSV Aubstadt Finished 3-1 16 3.46 4 1.96 -4.69%
13:00 SV Schalding Heining VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-0 16 3.15 4.12 2.15 -2.47%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech Wacker Burghausen Finished 4-2 16 3.5 3.56 2.15 -3.08%
13:00 VfR Garching SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 1-1 16 5.55 4.75 1.536 -4.01%
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 0-1 16 4.25 4 1.775 -4.64%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 3-0 16 1.8621 4.1 4.333 -1.16%
13:00 Heider SV Hamburger SV II Finished 2-1 16 5.1 4.72 1.63 -2.10%
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh VfB Lubeck Finished 3-3 16 5.95 4.88 1.536 -2.35%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV VfB Auerbach Finished 2-1 16 4 4.06 1.8696 -3.02%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-2 16 2 3.85 3.94 -1.34%
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde Energie Cottbus Finished 3-3 16 3.74 4 1.9524 -2.87%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Hertha Berlin II Finished 3-0 16 2.84 3.95 2.42 -1.82%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau SV Elversberg Finished 1-2 16 4.51 4.25 1.7 -4.33%
13:00 VfB Giessen Kickers Offenbach Finished 1-1 16 3.94 3.78 1.93 -3.52%
13:00 SSV Ulm Bahlinger SC Finished 5-0 16 1.69 4.28 4.75 -3.46%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Bergisch Gladbach Finished 3-0 16 1.2 7.75 14 -3.27%
13:00 FC Koln II Schalke 04 II Finished 3-0 16 2.605 3.58 2.75 -2.61%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Bonner SC Finished 2-1 16 1.36 5.35 8.1 -4.37%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Fortuna Koln Finished 0-1 16 3.22 3.64 2.2 -3.83%
13:00 VfB Homberg SC Verl Finished 1-0 16 8.1 5.5 1.41 -1.43%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SV Lippstadt 08 Cancelled
13:00 Trikala 1963 Veria Finished 2-1 10 2.232 4 7 18.92%
15:15 Niki Volos Panetolikos Finished 3-2 18 2.31 3.25 3.9 0.30%
17:30 OFI Crete PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 0-1 18 4.85 4.07 1.8 -0.74%
21:00 CSD Municipal Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 3-0 16 1.632 3.65 5.5 -6.41%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Sun Pegasus Finished 2-1 9 1.222 7.1 12.5 -3.77%
09:30 Eastern AA Southern District RSA Finished 1-0 6 2.1 3.9 3.96 1.51%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Videoton Finished 0-2 17 8.1 5.58 1.4 -1.67%
16:00 Paksi SE Várda SE Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.38 3.17 -3.89%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Ujpest Finished 1-3 17 2.5 3.24 3.17 -2.35%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-1 17 2.54 3.65 2.83 -2.06%
18:30 Budapest Honved Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-0 17 1.65 4.12 5.15 -4.12%
14:00 Atletico Kolkata Jamshedpur Finished 3-1 17 2.3 3.4 3.28 -3.27%
08:30 PS Tira Persebaya Surabaya Finished 2-2 15 2.35 4 5.75 17.72%
12:00 Uzbekistan     Kyrgyzstan Finished 3-1 14 1.44 5.45 9.8 2.04%
12:45 Malaysia     Tajikistan Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.5 3.05 -1.34%
13:00 Namibia     Zambia Finished 0-2
11:00 Thailand U23     China U23 7 2.744 3.5 3.02 1.91%
17:30 England Women     Germany Women Finished 1-2 17 2.7 3.4 2.68 -3.63%
17:30 France U20 Women     Spain U20 Women Finished 0-2 11 3.4 3.4 2.15 -5.06%
15:30 Ivory Coast Women     Cameroon Women Finished 0-0 4 3.1 3.52 2.1 -7.65%
11:00 Niroye Zamini Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-0 10 2.21 3.14 3.38 -6.26%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 0-1 10 2.365 3.24 3.2 -4.21%
17:45 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hakoah Ramat Gan Finished 0-0 8 6.05 4.5 1.64 0.27%
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 2-0 10 2 3.66 3.65 -4.51%
09:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur Hapoel Bueine 7 29 10 1.1081 -3.56%
12:30 Faradis Abdelal Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Full Time 2-0 5 1.025 13.5 25 -8.23%
17:30 SC Beer Sheva Hapoel Lod 7 1.333 5 7.5 -7.71%
17:30 Hapoel Beit Shean Maccabi Bnei Reiyne Full Time 1-3 5 3.54 3.65 1.91 -7.41%
13:00 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 16 2.85 3.26 2.85 -0.84%
15:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 2-1 16 7.65 4.5 1.47 -3.21%
16:30 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Raanana Finished 1-0 16 2.085 3.4 3.89 -2.99%
17:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa Finished 3-0 16 1.448 4.54 8.71 -2.50%
09:00 Crotone U19 Benevento U19 2 2.45 3.4 2.5 -9.28%
10:00 Fiorentina U19 Genoa U19 Finished 0-4 14 1.83 4.3 4.1 -2.24%
10:00 Trapani U19 Pisa U19 5 1.85 3.5 3.9 -7.64%
10:00 Livorno U19 Juve Stabia U19 5 1.8 3.85 3.65 -8.20%
10:00 Frosinone U19 Lecce U19 5 3.4 3.6 2 -6.71%
10:00 Salernitana U19 Ascoli U19 3 3.8 3.8 1.75 -8.90%
10:00 Crotone U19 Benevento U19 3 2.625 3.45 2.35 -8.79%
12:00 Chievo U19 Torino U19 Finished 2-0 13 3.3 3.83 2.11 -3.67%
13:30 Pescara U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-4 12 3.4 3.97 2.064 -2.96%
13:30 Bologna U19 Empoli U19 Finished 4-0 12 2.05 3.92 3.25 -4.82%
14:00 Napoli U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 3-4 12 1.95 3.8 3.67 -4.62%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
17:30 Vibonese FC Rieti Finished 5-1 14 1.6757 4.48 7.5 4.90%
19:45 Cesena Reggiana Finished 0-0 17 2.61 3.15 3.01 -3.18%
19:45 Monza Brianza Carrarese Finished 2-2 17 1.435 4.34 7.5 -5.71%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Brescia Torino Finished 0-4 19 3.016 3.4 2.74 0.94%
17:00 Inter Milan Hellas Verona Finished 2-1 19 1.4 5.75 11.75 2.74%
19:45 Napoli Genoa Finished 0-0 19 1.35 6.34 11.03 1.10%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Juve Stabia Benevento Finished 1-1 18 4.3 3.29 2.04 -2.60%
14:00 Pisa Spezia Finished 3-2 18 2.87 3.1 3 -0.43%
14:00 Virtus Entella Pordenone Finished 1-1 18 2.54 3.11 3.4 -0.93%
14:00 Perugia Cittadella Finished 0-2 18 2.18 3.3 4.2 0.02%
14:00 Venezia Livorno Finished 1-0 18 2.53 3.25 4.2 6.26%
17:00 Empoli Pescara Finished 1-2 18 1.85 3.6 5.05 -1.61%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Recanatese ASD Pineto Finished 1-1 2 1.68 3.65 4.75 -7.38%
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa Bouake Finished 0-0 9 2.58 2.95 2.83 -7.40%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Jubilo Iwata FC Tokyo Finished 0-1 18 4.2 3.54 2.05 -0.83%
05:00 Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Finished 0-2 18 3.15 3.6 2.6 2.06%
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Vissel Kobe Finished 3-0 18 2.32 3.96 2.9 -2.76%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos Consadole Sapporo Finished 4-2 18 1.85 4.98 5 6.23%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.78 4.5 -1.29%
05:00 Albirex Niigata FC Gifu Finished 2-0 17 1.7 4.15 5.25 -1.93%
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kagoshima United FC Finished 3-0 17 1.42 5 8 -2.84%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 3-3 17 3 3.6 2.264 -5.02%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 Blaublitz Akita Finished 2-3 16 2.75 3.25 2.51 -6.52%
11:00 Posta Ranger Chemelil Sugar Finished 3-0 16 1.41 6.5 12 5.66%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Kariobangi Sharks Finished 1-0 14 3.36 3.1 2.28 -5.55%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Tusker Finished 1-1 14 2.81 3.125 2.725 -4.11%
12:00 Shabana Kenya Police Full Time 1-2 8 1.86 3.4 3.9 -8.10%
12:00 BFC Daugava Jelgava Finished 2-2 16 3.55 3.38 2.12 -4.69%
12:00 Caramba Spartaks Jurmala Finished 4-1 16 1.792 4.06 4.25 -3.81%
12:00 Valmieras Fk Bss FS Metta-Lu Finished 3-3 16 1.45 5.3 8.85 0.87%
12:00 Ventspils Metalurgs Liepaja Finished 0-1 14 1.832 4.4 5.5 4.72%
12:15 Al Akha Ahly Tadamon Sour Postponed
12:15 Shabab El Bourj SC Tripoli SC Postponed
12:15 Al Ahed Shabab Al Ghazieh Postponed
14:00 Al-Bourj FC Al Ahed Postponed
11:00 FK Palanga Banga Gargzdai Finished 2-2 7 2.02 3.57 4.2 -1.31%
11:00 Suduva Kauno Zalgiris Finished 4-1 13 1.57 4.48 5.3 -4.66%
11:25 Suduva Kauno Zalgiris
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-0 12 2.07 5 10 27.70%
12:00 FC Struga Vardar Skopje Finished 2-1 12 4.7 3.32 1.856 -5.01%
12:00 Renova Academy Pandev Finished 1-1 11 3.15 3.1 2.74 -0.50%
12:00 Borec Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 1-1 12 2.43 3.1 3.31 -3.50%
08:45 Penjara FC Johor Darul Takzim II Full Time 1-1 5 2.5 3.78 2.45 -6.78%
13:00 Mqabba FC Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 0-2 6 2.7 3.46 2.36 -7.67%
15:15 Vittoriosa Stars Zejtun Corinthians Finished 1-3
13:00 Gudja United Tarxien Rainbows Finished 3-2 12 1.6 5.75 11 12.38%
15:00 Santa Lucia Birkirkara FC Finished 0-2 13 3.15 3.38 2.305 -4.50%
00:00 Atlante Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 2-0 17 1.67 3.9 5.8 -2.69%
03:00 Correcaminos UAT Venados Finished 2-1 17 2.09 3.22 3.85 -4.65%
23:00 UAEM Potros Jaibos Tampico Madero Finished 0-2 17 2.07 3.45 4.05 -1.95%
01:00 Monarcas Morelia Puebla Finished 3-2 18 1.6173 4 6.5 -2.17%
03:00 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Club America Finished 0-5 17 7 4.2 1.56 -2.15%
03:05 Club Tijuana Monterrey Finished 0-4 18 3.2 3.6 2.55 1.79%
23:00 Atletico San Luis Necaxa Finished 0-2 18 3 3.5 2.6 -0.37%
02:00 Atletico Saltillo Reynosa FC Finished 1-2 13 2.71 3.45 2.6 -4.17%
02:00 Deportivo Cafessa Sporting Canamy Finished 2-0 14 2.16 3.35 3.46 -4.81%
17:00 Leones Negros II Tepic II Finished 4-4 11 3.26 3.6 2.05 -6.75%
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II Dorados de Sinaloa II Finished 5-2 11 1.81 3.8 3.85 -7.01%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Correcaminos II Finished 1-2 9 2.9 3.6 2.22