• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 10, 2019

Nov 10, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
08:00 Macau U19     Laos U19 Finished 0-6 6 31 15.25 1.0212 -7.16%
08:30 Hong Kong U19     East Timor U19 Finished 2-1 13 1.584 4.18 6.5 -2.38%
08:30 South Korea U19     China U19 Finished 4-1 12 1.19 6.55 15.5 -5.44%
08:30 Thailand U19     Malaysia U19 Finished 0-1 13 2.07 3.7 3.25 -5.75%
09:00 Mongolia U19     Guam U19 Finished 4-3 12 1.4 4.98 9 -2.55%
11:00 Australia U19     Chinese Taipei U19 Finished 5-0 13 1.2 8.1 13 -3.26%
11:15 Kyrgyzstan U19     Nepal U19 Finished 0-0 12 1.085 12 22 -4.80%
11:30 Brunei U19     Cambodia U19 Finished 0-3 5 44 23 1.0246 -4.05%
11:30 Myanmar U19     Singapore U19 Finished 8-0 12 1.2 6.3 15 -5.55%
12:00 Indonesia U19     North Korea U19 Finished 1-1 12 2.18 3.98 3 -4.15%
12:00 Japan U19     Vietnam U19 Finished 0-0 8 1.232 6.05 11.75 -5.85%
12:05 India U19     Afghanistan U19 Finished 0-3 7 2.64 3.32 3.1 -0.26%
13:15 Bangladesh U19     Bhutan U19 Finished 1-2 10 1.15 7.2 15.75 -6.71%
14:00 Iraq U19     Oman U19 Postponed
14:10 Turkmenistan U19     Sri Lanka U19 Finished 4-2 9 1.222 6.2 9.8 -7.55%
14:15 United Arab Emirates U19     Iran U19 Finished 0-2 11 7.2 4.66 1.42 -5.46%
16:00 Jordan U19     Bahrain U19 Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.44 2.41 -7.06%
16:05 Saudi Arabia U19     Uzbekistan U19 Finished 1-1 11 2.49 3.34 3.35 0.05%
16:10 Qatar U19     Yemen U19 Finished 1-1 9 2.152 3.15 7.5 9.23%
12:30 KF Laci KS Kukesi Finished 1-0
15:30 KS Flamurtari Vlore Partizani Tirana Finished 1-1 7 5.1 3.74 1.67 -5.86%
19:00 Parham FC Five Islands 4 2.53 3.54 2.43 -8.20%
21:00 Jennings Grenades Pigotts Bullets 6 1.696 4 4.15 -7.46%
23:00 Liberta SC Old Road FC 6 2.035 3.64 3.125 -7.93%
16:35 Club Atletico Acassuso Almirante Brown Finished 0-1 16 2.55 2.97 3.36 -2.58%
18:30 Defensores Unidos UAI Urquiza Finished 2-0 16 2.752 3.06 3.115 -1.11%
18:30 Club Atletico Colegiales Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-3 16 2.52 3.125 3.26 -2.30%
18:30 Justo Jose de Urquiza CA San Telmo Finished 3-0 16 3.25 3.1 2.52 -2.64%
18:30 Villa San Carlos Sacachispas Finished 2-1 16 1.9709 3.11 5.1 -2.44%
17:30 Atletico Atlanta CA Barracas Central Finished 1-1 16 2.04 3.46 3.89 -3.50%
18:30 Brown De Adrogue Gimnasia Mendoza Finished 1-1 16 2.31 2.96 3.95 -2.33%
18:45 Guillermo Brown Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 2-1 16 2.84 2.97 2.96 -2.60%
21:00 San Martin Tucuman Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 2-0 16 1.625 3.62 6.66 -4.01%
21:00 Independiente Rivadavia Deportivo Moron Finished 2-1 17 2.26 3.22 3.51 -3.66%
00:10 Central Cordoba Santiago Patronato Parana Finished 3-2 18 2.3 3.14 3.73 -2.09%
13:55 River Plate Rosario Central Finished 0-1 18 1.4 5.12 10.68 -0.32%
16:15 Aldosivi Gimnasia La Plata Finished 0-3 18 2.93 3.14 2.75 -2.29%
18:25 Newells Old Boys Defensa y Justica Finished 2-0 18 2.32 3.125 3.8 -1.40%
20:45 Racing Club Atletico Huracan Finished 1-0 18 1.8 3.76 5.95 1.05%
23:00 Velez Sarsfield Boca Juniors Finished 0-0 18 2.87 3.1 2.81 -2.62%
10:00 FC Noah FC Lori Finished 3-1 15 2.36 3.2 3.155 -5.05%
11:00 Ararat Armenia FC Yerevan Finished 7-2 13 1.082 11 23 -5.54%
05:00 Melbourne Victory     Wellington Phoenix Finished 1-1 19 2 3.92 4 -0.51%
07:00 Adelaide United Brisbane Roar Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.94 4.7 2.10%
13:30 Austria Wien Mattersburg Finished 2-1 19 1.75 4.5 4.8 -0.20%
13:30 LASK Linz Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-0 19 1.22 7.35 15 -2.19%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC Red Bull Salzburg Finished 0-3 19 5.2 4.9 1.73 2.62%
09:30 Lafnitz Grazer AK Finished 1-1 17 2.16 3.56 3.47 -3.11%
13:00 FC Wolfurt Rothis Finished 0-2
15:00 Trenkwalder Admira II Wiener Viktoria Finished 1-3 10 2.34 3.74 2.78 -5.16%
12:30 Sabah Baku Sumgayit Finished 1-3 17 2.97 3.15 2.48 -5.43%
15:00 Karabagh Zira Finished 1-1 17 1.26 5.7 13.4 -4.19%
10:30 Energetik BGU Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-1 17 3.17 3.68 2.135 -5.27%
12:30 FC Isloch Dinamo Brest Finished 1-1 17 5.25 3.9 1.75 -1.80%
14:30 FC Vitebsk BATE Borisov Finished 1-2 17 6.97 4.25 1.53 -3.13%
13:30 Givry Onhaye Finished 1-0 2 2.18 3.45 2.65 -11.18%
13:30 Solieres Sport Acren Finished 1-3 2 3.85 3.45 1.7 -12.11%
13:30 Stockay-Warfusee Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 3-1 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
13:30 Waremmien Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 1-3 2 1.9 3.6 3.1 -11.24%
13:30 Dikkelvenne Hamme VW Finished 1-3 2 1.7 3.6 3.6 -12.57%
13:30 Merelbeke Sint-Niklaas Finished 0-1 2 1.7 3.6 3.6 -12.57%
13:30 Duffel KVK Tienen Finished 2-3 2 3.2 3.4 1.9 -11.73%
14:00 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage RAAL La Louviere Finished 1-1 2 1.8 3.4 3.5 -11.92%
14:00 Rebecquoise RRC Hamoir Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.4 2.4 -11.30%
14:00 Gullegem KSK Ronse Finished 0-4 2 2.48 3.6 2.25 -11.15%
14:00 Knokke RAC Gent-Zeehaven Finished 2-1 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Vosselaar Finished 0-3 2 1.6 3.85 3.9 -12.37%
13:30 Pepingen Bocholter VV Finished 2-0 2 3.65 3.6 1.7 -12.28%
13:30 Antwerp Club Brugge Finished 2-1 18 3.72 3.75 2.05 -2.28%
17:00 Racing Genk KAA Gent Finished 0-2 18 2.43 3.74 2.93 -1.98%
19:00 Standard Liege KV Mechelen Finished 1-2 18 1.62 4.55 6 -0.37%
19:00 Destroyers Guabira Montero Postponed
19:00 Real Potosi San Jose Oruro Postponed
20:00 Bolivar Club Aurora Postponed
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann The Strongest Postponed
23:30 Oriente Petrolero Nacional Potosi Postponed
12:30 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Borac Banja Luka Finished 1-1 14 3.48 3.09 2.21 -5.97%
15:30 Siroki Brijeg Velez Mostar Finished 1-0 15 1.9346 3.35 4.78 -2.40%
17:00 Corinthians SP U20 Flamengo RJ U20 Finished 1-2 15 2.17 3.45 3.13 -6.56%
22:00 Pelotas RS SER Caxias RS Full Time 1-1 6 2.4 3.28 2.85 -6.75%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-0 17 2.33 3.28 3.52 -1.78%
19:00 Internacional RS Fluminense RJ Finished 2-1 17 1.7634 3.68 5.5 -2.02%
19:00 Sao Paulo SP Atletico PR Finished 0-1 17 1.7463 3.59 5.53 -3.10%
21:00 Flamengo RJ Bahia BA Finished 3-1 17 1.3322 5.5 12.5 -1.23%
22:00 Chapecoense Gremio RS Finished 0-1 17 6.24 3.87 1.66 -2.06%
22:00 CS Alagoano Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 0-3 17 3.1 3.06 2.64 -2.74%
22:00 Fortaleza Ceara Finished 1-0 17 3.16 3.1 2.736 -0.45%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:45 Beroe Stara Zagora Arda Kardzhali Finished 0-1 17 1.725 3.82 5.35 -2.76%
13:15 Botev Plovdiv Levski Sofia Finished 1-0 17 6 4.2 1.6803 0.01%
15:45 Vitosha Bistrica Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-1 17 18.33 7.5 1.205 -1.75%
12:00 Avion Academy Stade Renard Finished 2-2 12 2.15 3 4.26 -3.21%
12:00 Tonnerre Yaounde AS Fortuna Finished 2-0 12 2.7 2.675 3.28 -4.68%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Fovu de Baham Finished 2-0 12 1.65 3.32 5.9 -7.13%
14:00 Dragon Douala Canon Yaounde Finished 1-1 12 2.17 3 3.66 -6.31%
14:00 Eding Sport APEJES Finished 1-2 12 3.2 3.2 2.74 1.01%
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-0 12 2.205 2.85 3.75 -6.63%
14:00 Yong Sports Academy Union de Loum Finished 0-0 8 2.32 2.75 3.57 -6.96%
21:00 Nublense Rangers De Talca Postponed
21:00 Cobreloa Barnechea Postponed
21:00 Deportes Copiapo Santiago Wanderers Postponed
21:00 Deportes Temuco SADP Deportes Santa Cruz Postponed
21:00 Deportes Valdivia Union San Felipe Postponed
21:00 Deportes La Serena Deportes Puerto Montt Postponed
21:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Melipilla Postponed
21:00 Santiago Morning Magallanes Postponed
China ‐ League 1
11:30 Sichuan Longfor Hebei Elite Finished 3-1 7 1.736 3.74 5.25 -3.28%
11:30 Suzhou Dongwu Liaoning Whowin Finished 1-1 5 2.28 3.13 3.5 -4.20%
00:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin Cucuta Deportivo Finished 3-1 15 1.4 5.4 8.7 -1.42%
22:00 Junior Barranquilla Deportes Tolima Finished 1-3 15 1.95 3.4 4.27 -3.95%
20:30 Cortulua Deportivo Pereira Finished 3-1 15 2.29 3.46 3.03 -5.28%
18:00 AD Cofutpa AD Aserri Finished 3-0 10 2.3 3.54 2.75 -7.48%
18:00 AD Santa Rosa Barrio Mexico Finished 1-2 10 2.71 3.45 2.37 -7.48%
18:00 AD Carmelita AD Cartagena Finished 6-0 10 1.76 3.8 3.9 -8.07%
18:00 AD Guanacasteca Municipal Liberia Finished 2-1 10 2.25 3.45 2.83 -8.06%
18:00 Uruguay de Coronado AD Turrialba Finished 2-0 11 1.77 3.66 4.2 -7.09%
18:00 Juventud Escazucena Municipal Santa Ana Finished 4-0 10 1.6 3.94 5 -7.31%
18:00 Puerto Golfito Curridabat FC Finished 4-4 11 1.76 3.6 4.15 -8.00%
18:00 Sporting San Jose Consultants Moravia Finished 1-1 11 1.505 4.1 5.75 -7.60%
00:00 Santos de Guapiles Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 1-4 17 1.865 3.9 4.333 -2.29%
21:00 ADR Jicaral Deportivo Saprissa Finished 2-5 16 2.305 3.55 3.13 -3.38%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Hajduk Split Osijek Finished 3-2 17 1.93 3.56 4.43 -2.42%
16:30 Rijeka Dinamo Zagreb Finished 0-5 17 4.1 3.64 1.9615 -2.77%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 Osijek II Radnik Sesvete Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.22 2.85 -5.79%
12:30 NK Croatia Zmijavci Sibenik Finished 2-0 17 3.46 3.195 2.32 -3.20%
12:30 Rudes NK Solin Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.06 5.45 -5.90%
15:00 AEP Paphos Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-1 17 2.27 3.5 3.15 -4.19%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia Ethnikos Achnas Finished 4-0 17 2.08 3.72 3.66 -2.23%
17:00 Apollon Limassol APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-1 17 3.008 3.65 2.5 -0.64%
09:15 Velke Mezirici Petrkovice Finished 0-6 15 3.7 4.2 2.8 15.54%
09:15 Sigma Olomouc B Slovan Rosice Finished 0-1 15 1.33 5.7 8.55 -4.24%
09:15 Hradec Kralove II Teplice II Finished 7-1 14 1.765 4.25 3.9 -5.51%
09:15 FK Pardubice B Mlada Boleslav II Finished 3-6 14 3.2 4.5 2.205 1.19%
09:15 Chlumec NC Slovan Liberec U21 Finished (pen.) 0-0 14 1.42 5.3 5.75 -6.26%
09:15 Admira Prague Sparta Prague II Finished 1-2 13 4.76 4.6 1.6 -4.99%
09:30 Fastav Zlin II Slovacko II Finished 2-1 15 1.45 6.1 8.5 2.96%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen U21 Slavia Prague II Finished 3-2 14 2.38 3.9 2.6 -5.77%
13:00 TJ Sokol Zapy Bohemians 1905 U21 Finished 2-1 12 1.62 4.7 4.3 -5.89%
13:00 Hostoun FC Karlovy Vary Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 1.88 4.5 3.85 -1.37%
13:00 SK Rakovnik Pisek Finished 1-3 12 5.45 4.9 1.46 -6.76%
13:00 Sokol Brozany Baumit Jablonec II Finished 1-3 12 8 6 1.3 -5.74%
09:15 Viktoria Zizkov Usti nad Labem Finished 2-1 17 2.11 3.46 3.44 -5.09%
13:00 FK Varnsdorf Dukla Prague Finished 1-1 17 4.96 4.28 1.67 -3.29%
14:00 Hradec Kralove Vitkovice Finished 3-0 17 1.47 5 7.3 -1.70%
13:30 Ceske Budejovice Slovacko Finished 2-0 18 2.5 3.32 3.26 -0.79%
13:30 Viktoria Plzen Slovan Liberec Finished 4-1 18 1.5208 4.5 7.24 -1.76%
16:00 Slavia Prague Teplice Finished 3-0 18 1.1212 10.01 23 -3.41%
12:45 Fremad Amager Vendsyssel FF Finished 3-0 17 3.65 3.5 2.11 -3.25%
12:45 Roskilde Hvidovre Finished 0-2 17 2.25 3.69 3.25 -2.26%
13:00 Fredericia Skive Finished 0-2 17 1.77 4.1 4.5 -3.02%
14:00 Kolding IF HB Koge Finished 0-2 17 3.47 3.68 2.15 -2.44%
09:30 Avarta Helsingor Finished 1-2 14 9 4.95 1.36 -4.62%
13:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women VSK Aarhus Women Finished 1-5 11 5.3 4.55 1.58 -3.97%
11:00 Hobro Nordsjaelland Finished 2-2 19 3.9 3.9 1.96 -2.25%
13:00 AGF Aarhus Sonderjyske Finished 4-2 19 2.04 3.75 4.03 -0.50%
13:00 Lyngby Odense BK Finished 4-3 19 4 3.86 1.95 -2.14%
15:00 Brondby IF Esbjerg Finished 2-1 19 1.833 4 5 0.45%
17:00 Midtjylland FC Copenhagen Finished 4-1 19 2.25 3.52 4.11 2.90%
20:30 LDU Loja LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-4 13 5.59 3.85 1.75 -1.00%
20:30 Manta FC Gualaceo Finished 2-3 12 2.008 3.2 4.4 -3.64%
20:30 Orense SC CA Porteno Finished 2-1 12 1.65 3.46 5.5 -7.14%
20:30 Santa Rita CD Independiente Juniors Finished 0-0 13 1.96 3.8 4.15 -1.41%
20:30 Clan Juvenil CA Santo Domingo
00:30 Chalatenango El Vencedor Finished 0-0 11 1.9901 3.55 3.9 -3.90%
01:00 Alianza San Salvador Sonsonate Finished 3-1 11 1.55 4.24 6.5 -3.37%
20:45 Municipal Limeno CD Aguila Finished 0-0 15 2.35 3.22 3 -6.49%
21:00 Once Municipal CD FAS Finished 1-1 16 3.63 3.45 1.99 -6.35%
12:00 Cardiff City Bristol City Finished 0-1 19 2.1 3.62 3.8 -1.54%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:00 Dover Athletic Southend United Finished 1-0 18 2.75 3.66 2.77 0.21%
12:45 Barnet Fleetwood Town Finished 0-2 18 5.25 4.08 1.704 -2.19%
12:45 Bristol Rovers Bromley Finished 1-1 18 1.83 4.06 5.8 3.61%
12:45 Chippenham Town Northampton Town Finished 0-3 18 6.15 4.62 1.575 -1.38%
12:45 Gateshead Oldham Athletic Finished 1-2 18 4.33 4.26 2.05 4.88%
12:45 Leyton Orient Maldon & Tiptree Finished 1-2 17 1.2457 7.8 14 -0.24%
12:45 Macclesfield Town Kingstonian Finished 0-4 18 4.05 4.76 9.5 77.85%
12:45 Wrexham Rochdale AFC Finished 0-0 18 3.32 3.68 2.37 0.51%
12:45 York City Altrincham Finished 0-1 18 1.775 4.08 5.25 0.10%
14:15 Hayes & Yeading United Oxford United Finished 0-2 17 12.25 6.55 1.26 -2.72%
14:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers Aston Villa Finished 2-1 19 1.88 3.92 5.75 4.07%
14:00 Manchester United Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 3-1 19 1.67 3.88 6.55 -0.91%
16:30 Liverpool Manchester City Finished 3-1 19 2.82 3.7 2.83 2.22%
12:00 Fulham U23 Watford U23 Finished 3-4 11 2.03 4 3.54 -2.45%
12:00 Sunderland U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 1-2 11 6.25 5 1.37 -8.25%
14:00 Everton U23 Plymouth Albion U23 Finished 1-1 10 1.475 5.2 7.2 -0.91%
14:00 Burnley Women Nottingham Forest Women 9 2.2 4.05 3.04 -2.95%
14:00 WBA Women Huddersfield Women 7 2.31 4.2 2.485 -6.84%
14:00 Hull Women Middlesbrough Women 9 11 9 1.24 -0.84%
14:00 Hounslow Women Gillingham Women 3 18 17 1.04 -7.06%
14:00 Chichester City Women Plymouth Women 5 29 15 1.04 -5.90%
14:00 Crawley Women Portsmouth Women 9 1.7 4.333 3.76 -7.83%
15:00 Yeovil Town Women Milton Keynes Dons Women 7 1.143 8 11.25 -8.15%
11:00 FC Elva Tallinna JK Legion Finished 0-5 13 6 6.3 1.44 -1.95%
11:00 K-Jarve JK Jarve Rakvere Tarvas Finished 2-3 13 2.55 4.34 2.73 1.13%
11:00 Levadia Tallinn II Flora Tallinn II Finished 0-2 13 4.2 4.6 1.77 -2.00%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus Tammeka II Finished 2-1 13 2.52 4.56 4.72 20.77%
11:00 JK Tallinna Kalev II Welco Elekter Finished 2-3 13 1.9804 4.25 3.75 -0.69%
19:30 Netherlands U17     Paraguay U17 Finished 4-1 10 1.74 4.22 4.5 -3.28%
23:00 South Korea U17     Mexico U17 Finished 0-1 10 3.75 3.4 2.05 -4.63%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Rennes Amiens SC Finished 3-1 19 2.16 3.4 4.14 0.14%
16:00 Montpellier Toulouse Finished 3-0 19 1.84 3.68 5 -1.50%
16:00 Nantes Saint Etienne Finished 2-3 19 2.1 3.6 4.75 3.68%
20:00 Marseille Lyon Finished 2-1 19 2.7 3.58 3.15 3.40%
10:00 Concarneau U19 Aviron Bayonnais U19 Full Time 3-4 7 1.81 4.5 3.62 -4.85%
11:00 Tours U19 Le Mans U19 Full Time 2-3 6 2.12 4.5 2.5 -8.59%
14:00 Toulouse U19 Montpellier U19 Full Time 2-3 7 2.78 4 2.05 -8.89%
14:00 Strasbourg U19 Bourg-Peronnas U-19 U19 Full Time 3-1 8 2.13 4 2.92 -5.83%
14:00 Saint Etienne U19 Istres U19 Full Time 2-2 10 1.45 7.5 7 3.54%
14:00 Paris Saint Germain U19 Boulogne U19 Full Time 6-4 11 1.24 6.5 11 -4.87%
14:00 Paris FC U19 Metz U19 Full Time 1-1 8 3.52 4 1.92 -5.21%
14:00 Auxerre U19 SAS Epinal U19 Full Time 1-0 10 1.66 4.2 4.6 -5.47%
14:00 Nice U19 Toulon U19 Full Time 2-0 10 1.67 4.4 4.39 -5.11%
14:00 Lille U19 Le Havre U19 Full Time 1-4 10 2.6 4 2.45 -4.10%
14:00 Dijon ASPTT U19 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 7 2.8 4 2.02 -9.27%
14:00 Guingamp U19 Niort U19 Full Time 3-3 7 1.35 5.5 5.5 -9.45%
14:00 Valenciennes U19 Lens U19 5 2.74 3.74 2.19 -8.17%
15:00 Cannes U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 1-1 6 3.74 3.74 1.81 -8.02%
10:00 Torpedo Kutaisi Dila Gori Finished 1-1 3 2.85 3.1 2.5 -6.84%
12:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Werder Bremen Finished 3-1 19 2.07 4.08 4.2 3.49%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen Finished 0-2 19 3.76 3.73 2.45 6.13%
17:00 SC Freiburg Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-0 19 3.15 3.82 2.53 2.62%
12:30 Nurnberg Arminia Bielefeld Finished 1-5 19 2.99 3.82 2.48 0.05%
12:30 FC Heidenheim Hannover 96 Finished 4-0 19 2.62 3.35 2.93 -2.10%
12:30 SV Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg Finished 2-2 19 2.44 3.54 3 -2.50%
12:00 Bayern Munchen II FC Magdeburg Finished 2-1 18 2.94 3.75 2.38 -2.63%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC Wurzburger Kickers Finished 0-0 18 2.81 3.85 2.5 -1.54%
10:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 1-5 15 15 7.8 1.19 -3.40%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 2-0 15 4 4.2 1.78 -4.75%
11:00 Wolfsburg U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.67 4.45 4.4 -4.83%
13:00 SV Oberachern Ilshofen Finished 3-2 14 1.55 4.6 4.98 -5.96%
13:00 DJK Bamberg Würzburger FV Finished 2-5 12 3.35 3.78 1.93 -7.51%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen SV Donaustauf Finished 3-0 13 1.62 4.3 4.92 -5.04%
15:00 TSV 1860 Munchen II Turkspor Augsburg Finished 2-2 12 2.19 3.88 3.08 -3.76%
15:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 II TSV Landsberg Finished 5-1 12 2 3.8 3.28 -6.37%
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen Geestemunde Finished 5-1 9 1.19 8.25 11.25 -4.80%
14:00 BSC Hastedt SC Borgfeld Finished 6-2 10 2.425 3.98 2.36 -8.03%
09:45 USC Paloma Suderelbe Finished 3-3 14 2.04 4.2 3.125 -4.61%
12:30 Teutonia Ottensen Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 4-1 10 1.2 6.5 10 -8.02%
13:00 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Union Tornesch Finished 2-0 12 1.296 6 7.5 -6.68%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV TSV Sasel Finished 2-0 10 2.144 3.96 3 -4.97%
13:00 SV Rugenbergen Osdorf Finished 0-2 10 3.45 4.25 1.75 -8.81%
13:00 TSV Buchholz TuS Dassendorf Finished 1-4 11 10 7.5 1.205 -5.95%
14:30 Wandsbeker Concordia Hamm Utd Finished 2-2 10 1.84 4.68 3.35 -5.27%
13:30 Rot Weiss Walldorf TUS Dietkirchen Finished 2-0 10 1.75 4.18 3.75 -7.18%
13:30 SV Steinbach VFB Ginsheim Postponed 7 4.75 4.9 1.464 -8.90%
14:30 FC Eddersheim Viktoria Griesheim Finished 2-0 14 1.26 6.05 8.5 -7.11%
13:30 Borussia Freialdenhoven FC Hurth Finished 2-2 9 2.1 3.74 3.28 -4.62%
13:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Breinig Finished 2-3 9 2.3 4 2.6 -6.49%
13:45 Siegburger SV 04 FC Hennef 05 Finished 0-2 11 2.07 3.6 3.1 -7.70%
13:45 SpVg Frechen SV Eilendorf Postponed 8 1.59 4.2 4.333 -8.91%
13:45 Wesseling-Urfeld Fortuna Keln II Finished 2-1 9 1.83 4 3.6 -6.91%
14:00 Pesch Wegberg Beeck Finished 2-0 8 5 4.7 1.575 -4.55%
14:00 SV Deutz 05 DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 1-3 11 2.875 3.92 3.46 12.11%
14:00 Vichttal Dueren Finished 0-2 11 5 4.2 1.56 -7.33%
12:30 Strausberg Lok Stendal Finished 2-0 7 3.25 4.04 1.85 -8.74%
12:30 Hansa Rostock II Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 1-1 13 1.816 4.35 4.2 -1.83%
12:30 Tasmania Berlin Ludwigsfelder Finished 0-2 7 1.688 4.1 3.85 -8.76%
13:00 Greifswalder CFC Hertha 06 Finished 4-0 9 1.125 8 13 -8.33%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf SV Victoria Seelow Finished 5-1 8 1.33 5.5 7 -7.11%
13:00 FSV Martinroda FSV Luckenwalde Finished 3-4 6 13.75 8.5 1.1 -9.05%
13:30 Cronenberger SC SSVg Velbert Finished 1-4 9 5 4.65 1.48 -8.32%
13:30 FC Kray FC Monheim Finished 2-2 11 3.9 4.2 1.73 -6.76%
13:30 Straelen SF Niederwenigern Finished 4-2
13:30 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Ratinger SV Finished 1-3 9 2.05 4.04 3.24 -4.21%
13:30 Meerbusch TVD Velbert Finished 2-2 8 2 4 3.22 -5.71%
13:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-1 11 2.45 4 2.448 -6.25%
14:00 Bocholt VfB Hilden Finished 2-1 10 1.8 4.1 3.66 -6.78%
14:00 SC Velbert Kleve Finished 2-0 11 3.6 3.85 1.95 -4.79%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf Union Nettetal Finished 5-2 11 1.61 4.25 4.55 -7.08%
13:00 Eintracht Northeim Hagen-Uthlede Finished 1-3 10 2.01 4.19 3.25 -4.20%
13:00 Heeslinger SC MTV Celle Finished 4-1 9 1.855 4 3.2 -9.22%
13:00 Kickers Emden Arminia Hannover Finished 1-3 10 2.115 3.5 3.35 -5.40%
13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel U.L.M. Wolfsburg Postponed 9 2.8 4 2.05 -8.67%
13:00 Spelle-Venhaus Germania Egestorf-Langreder Finished 1-3 9 1.8 4.22 3.58 -6.70%
13:00 TB Uphusen FT Braunschweig Finished 2-0 10 2.69 3.78 2.56 -2.62%
13:00 VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim VfL Oldenburg Finished 4-3 11 1.7813 3.94 3.98 -6.23%
13:30 SV Elversberg II SV Gonsenheim Finished 3-3 11 2.35 4 2.4 -8.44%
13:00 SV Eichede Eckernforder SV Finished 3-0 10 1.2 7.2 10.25 -6.52%
13:00 SV Frisia Oldenburger SV Finished 2-1 9 4.12 4.55 1.7246 -4.06%
13:00 Preussen Reinfeld Flensburg 08 Finished 3-1 9 5.25 5.55 1.536 -2.12%
13:30 ASC 09 Dortmund TUS Ennepetal Finished 1-1 12 2.13 3.72 3 -6.68%
13:30 Gutersloh 2000 Eintracht Rheine Finished 1-1 10 2.09 4 3.12 -4.67%
13:30 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Paderborn II Finished 4-0 12 2.59 3.78 2.375 -6.69%
13:30 RSV Meinerzhagen Holzwickeder SC Finished 5-0 10 1.432 5.2 6.8 -3.63%
13:30 Rot Weiss Ahlen SV Schermbeck Finished 3-1 10 1.65 4.5 4.67 -4.07%
13:30 TSG Sprockhovel Preussen Munster II Finished 1-2 10 2.18 4 2.86 -5.51%
13:30 TuS Erndtebruck Westfalia Herne Finished 2-2 10 3.05 4 2.12 -4.72%
13:30 Hammer SpVgg Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-5 11 2.35 4.14 2.79 -2.49%
13:00 Altona 93 Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 0-3 16 3.35 3.91 2.1 -2.96%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Werder Bremen II Finished 1-0 16 2.73 3.66 2.568 -2.81%
13:00 Holstein Kiel II BSV Rehden Finished 1-5 16 2.6 3.66 2.765 -1.91%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC TSV Havelse Finished 1-2 16 4.4 4.39 1.744 -2.77%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen Berliner AK 07 Finished 2-0 16 1.8547 4.1 3.96 -3.44%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 Rot Weiss Erfurt Finished 4-0 16 3.2 3.85 2.29 -0.88%
13:00 SC Freiburg II VfR Aalen Finished 2-1 16 2.18 3.64 3.37 -2.93%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-1 16 1.94 3.92 3.94 -2.38%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 1-1 16 2.515 3.95 2.79 -0.91%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV Rot Weiss Essen Finished 1-2 16 7.3 5.19 1.416 -3.46%
12:00 Olympiakos Volos Ialysos 1948 Finished 2-0 7 1.83 3.36 4.8 -4.98%
12:45 Asteras Magoulas Platanias Finished 0-2 13 7.54 4 1.9 10.02%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Panachaiki Finished 1-1 12 2.74 3.09 2.75 -4.96%
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis Doxa Dramas Finished 1-1 13 1.32 4.75 12 -4.89%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Levadiakos Finished 1-1 13 5 3.35 3.2 23.30%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Nea Kavala Finished 3-2 6 2.165 3.032 3.8 -5.20%
13:00 Egaleo Ionikos Finished 1-2 6 2.384 3.7 7 20.11%
13:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon Niki Volos Finished 1-1 7 1.664 3.38 6.1 -5.73%
13:00 PO Triglia Kalamata Finished 1-0 6 3.9 3.34 2.06 -3.96%
13:00 Thesprotos Aspropyrgos Finished 1-0 4 2.37 3 3.1 -7.22%
13:00 Aris Thessaloniki Asteras Tripolis Finished 2-1 18 1.53 4.2 9 -0.28%
15:00 Skoda Xanthi Panionios Finished 1-2 18 1.99 3.3 4.75 -1.58%
15:15 Olympiakos Piraeus Atromitos Athens Finished 2-0 17 1.193 7.25 19 -2.80%
17:30 Panatinaikos AEK Athens Finished 3-2 18 3.5 3.125 2.72 2.74%
02:00 Xelaju MC Coban Imperial Finished 1-2 16 2.18 3.34 3.5 -4.20%
17:30 Antigua GFC Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 4-0 16 1.575 3.84 6.75 -4.17%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Mixco Finished 5-0 15 1.333 4.77 10.26 -5.42%
19:30 Deportivo Iztapa CSD Comunicaciones Finished 0-0 14 2.475 3.15 2.93 -5.91%
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya Siquinala Finished 0-1 14 1.264 5.25 13.18 -5.44%
20:00 CD Real Sociedad CD Motagua Finished 0-0 14 3.68 3.72 2.47 5.77%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Marathon Finished 1-0 14 1.8772 3.72 3.94 -5.24%
05:30 Dreams SC Rainbow Legend North District Finished 6-0 10 1.5 5.4 5.2 -4.23%
05:30 Shatin Central & Western Finished 2-3 12 2.14 4 2.75 -7.49%
05:30 South China Hoi King Finished 3-1 12 1.86 4.35 3.4 -5.81%
07:30 Eastern District Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 4-1 9 1.35 7.5 10 2.66%
07:30 Tai Chung Wing Yee Finished 4-1 10 1.712 4.45 4.2 -4.48%
07:30 Sham Shui Citizen AA Finished 0-2 10 36 16 1.07 -2.43%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Hong Kong FC Finished 2-7 12 9 7 1.255 -4.83%
06:30 Kitchee SC Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-5 8 1.667 4.5 6.5 2.46%
09:30 Wofoo Tai Po Hong Kong Rangers Finished 5-1 11 1.536 4.5 5.25 -5.99%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:15 Debrecin VSC Ferencvarosi Finished 1-6 17 3.28 3.65 2.25 -2.28%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:30 Bekescsaba Soroksar Finished 1-0 13 2.17 3.42 3.08 -7.23%
12:30 Kazincbarcikai Csakvari TK Finished 3-1 15 2.512 3.4 2.63 -6.75%
12:30 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Szeged 2011 Finished 3-0 13 2.7 3.42 2.5 -5.91%
12:30 Dunakanyar Vac Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-0 13 6.5 4.3 1.536 -3.61%
16:00 Tiszakecske Budaorsi Finished 0-5 9 2.31 3.48 2.78 -7.40%
16:00 Budafok Szombathelyi Haladas Finished 1-0 13 1.82 3.86 3.9 -6.10%
16:00 FC Ajka Dorogi FC Finished 0-0 13 2.57 3.53 2.5 -6.75%
16:00 Gyori ETO Balmazujvaros Cancelled
16:00 MTK Budapest BFC Siofok Finished 3-0 13 1.69 3.98 4.47 -6.25%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Szolnoki Mav Finished 0-0 11 1.73 3.87 4.38 -6.08%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Chennai Titans Finished 3-0 17 1.78 4 5.59 0.94%
10:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra PSM Makassar Finished 3-1 15 2.75 3.4 2.65 -3.39%
14:00 Myanmar     Turkmenistan Cancelled 3 5.35 4.4 1.57 -4.86%
22:00 Trinidad and Tobago     Anguilla Finished 15-0
03:45 Japan Women     South Africa Women Finished 2-0 15 1.12 11 26 -2.17%
08:00 Canada Women     New Zealand Women Finished 3-0 11 1.45 4.3 7.3 -5.59%
11:35 Brazil Women     China Women Finished (pen.) 0-0 13 1.87 3.72 4.45 -2.75%
12:00 Belarus Women     Estonia Women Finished 2-0 15 1.168 8.1 19.25 -3.06%
11:00 Baderan Khosheh Talaei Finished 1-0 10 2.575 3 3.2 -3.31%
11:00 Shahrdari Tabriz Bahman Shiraz Finished 0-1 10 2.848 3 2.6 -6.46%
11:00 Aluminium Arak Persepolis Pakdasht Finished 2-0 10 2.25 3.02 3.36 -6.82%
11:00 Fajr Sepasi Shahre Baran Finished 1-1 10 1.76 3.22 5.25 -6.47%
11:00 Mes Rafsanjan Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 3-0 10 1.395 4.14 9.5 -5.98%
11:00 Navad Urmia Mes Kerman Finished 1-1 10 2.168 2.92 4.1 -4.55%
11:00 Rasht Oxin Alborz Finished 1-2 10 3.05 2.965 2.712 -3.28%
11:00 Mes Shahre Babak Shohada Babolsar Full Time 1-2 6 1.53 3.88 6.05 -7.12%
11:30 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 3-2 6 2.085 3.15 3.42 -8.21%
11:45 Esteghlal Khuzestan Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 1-1 10 2 3.04 4.04 -7.10%
12:00 St Mochtas FC Cherry Orchard 3 1.12 7 12.5 -10.37%
11:00 Kilnamanagh Malahide United 3 3.68 4.2 1.64 -10.68%
15:00 SC Dimona Ironi Kuseife Full Time 0-1 5 1.81 3.8 3.72 -7.79%
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Hadera Finished 0-0 16 2.51 3.3 3.06 -2.75%
18:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 16 2.464 3.25 3.23 -2.26%
18:15 Maccabi Haifa Beitar Jerusalem Finished 3-1 16 2.17 3.54 3.55 -2.44%
09:00 AS Roma U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 3-3 14 2.43 3.9 2.58 -5.26%
13:00 Juventus U19 Lazio U19 Finished 3-1 14 1.9 3.93 3.82 -4.08%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 0-2 17 2.93 3.192 2.51 -5.03%
14:00 Piacenza Gubbio Finished 1-0 17 1.845 3.45 4.96 -3.24%
14:00 Sambenedettese Rimini Finished 2-0 17 1.845 3.6 4.7 -3.15%
14:00 Albinoleffe Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-0 17 2.656 3.2 2.94 -2.83%
14:00 Juventus U23 Pistoiese Finished 0-2 17 2.11 3.26 3.91 -3.52%
14:00 Lecco Renate Finished 0-2 17 2.85 3.16 2.704 -3.58%
14:00 Pianese Pergolettese Finished 2-0 17 1.856 3.38 4.82 -4.04%
14:00 Arezzo Olbia Calcio Finished 2-1 17 1.87 3.48 4.48 -4.34%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Teramo Finished 3-1 17 2.94 3.15 2.64 -3.51%
14:00 Cavese Catanzaro Finished 2-2 17 3.01 3.24 2.445 -4.75%
14:00 Monopoli Viterbese Finished 1-0 17 2.23 3.28 3.62 -2.87%
14:00 Reggina Casertana Finished 2-0 17 1.555 3.98 6.12 -5.46%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Rende Finished 1-1 17 1.775 3.5 5 -4.68%
14:00 Triestina Vicenza Finished 0-3 17 2.704 3.08 2.85 -4.34%
16:30 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Carpi Finished 0-1 17 2.97 2.98 2.65 -4.73%
16:30 Padova Sudtirol Finished 0-1 17 2.2 3.24 3.64 -3.65%
16:30 Modena Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-1 17 1.9 3.3 4.79 -3.67%
16:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Imolese Calcio Finished 1-1 17 2.21 3.125 3.8 -3.44%
16:30 Novara Como Finished 2-1 17 2.25 3.08 3.55 -4.84%
16:30 Pro Patria Alessandria Finished 0-0 17 2.936 3.24 2.475 -5.06%
16:30 Pro Vercelli Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 17 2 3.5 4.5 -0.79%
16:30 Siena Gozzano Finished 1-1 17 1.7 3.66 5.5 -4.15%
16:30 Bisceglie Bari Finished 0-3 17 5.25 3.47 1.765 -4.33%
16:30 Catania Sicula Finished 2-1 17 1.66 4.1 6.7 0.45%
16:30 Ternana Paganese Finished 2-0 17 1.62 3.92 6 -3.76%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Cagliari Fiorentina Finished 5-2 19 3 3.4 2.71 0.36%
14:00 Lazio Lecce Finished 4-2 19 1.25 8.01 16.63 1.53%
14:00 Sampdoria Atalanta Finished 0-0 19 5.65 4.2 1.91 6.54%
14:00 Udinese Spal 2013 Finished 0-0 19 2.15 3.34 4.75 2.56%
17:00 Parma AS Roma Finished 2-0 19 5.7 4.2 1.88 5.77%
19:45 Juventus AC Milan Finished 1-0 19 1.45 5 9.3 0.28%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cremonese Salernitana Finished 1-0 18 2.08 3.25 4.26 -2.27%
14:00 Trapani Cosenza Finished 2-2 18 2.98 3.2 3.7 8.89%
20:00 Frosinone Chievo Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.1 4.2 0.46%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 ASD Lanusei Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 3-2 1 3.52 3.28 2.03 -7.54%
13:30 Cassino Budoni Finished 1-0 2 1.57 3.87 5.4 -7.45%
13:30 Citta di Anagni Ladispoli Finished 2-3
13:30 Latina Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 2-1 2 1.57 3.93 5.25 -7.57%
13:30 Muravera Trastevere Finished 2-0 2 3.48 3.38 2.01 -7.47%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare Turris Neapolis Finished 1-3 9 2.43 3.5 2.65 -6.94%
13:30 Portici Vis Artena Finished 2-2 2 2.17 3.37 3.1 -7.42%
13:30 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Aprilia Finished 0-3 7 3 3.36 2.24 -7.18%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Arzachena Finished 2-2 2 1.7 3.62 4.65 -7.37%
13:30 Arconatese Caratese Finished 1-1 2 2.56 3.3 2.6 -7.26%
13:30 Brusaporto Legnano Finished 1-2 2 2.45 3.35 2.68 -7.39%
13:30 DRO Calcio Levico Finished 1-1
13:30 Ponte San Pietro Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 1-1 7 2.26 3.54 2.93 -6.21%
13:30 Pro Sesto Scanzorosciate Finished 0-0 7 1.77 3.75 4.4 -5.56%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno US Inveruno Finished 1-1
13:30 Sondrio Calcio USD Caravaggio Finished 4-2
13:30 Villa D'Alme Bustese Finished 2-1 2 2.34 3.28 2.88 -7.36%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Tritium Finished 0-1 2 2.32 3.33 2.88 -7.28%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano USD Castellanzese Finished 1-1
13:30 Biancavilla Acireale Finished 1-1 2 2.55 3.25 2.63 -7.41%
13:30 Cittanovese San Tommaso Calcio Finished 3-1 2 1.72 3.63 4.48 -7.42%
13:30 Corigliano Calabro Messina Finished 1-4
13:30 Licata Troina Finished 1-0 2 2.18 3.27 3.18 -7.32%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa US Palmese Finished 1-0
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Giugliano Finished 0-1 2 2.32 3.28 2.9 -7.47%
13:30 Roccella Marsala Finished 0-1 7 1.344 8.45 6.8 -0.94%
13:30 Palermo Savoia Finished 0-1 7 1.41 4.72 6.7 -6.57%
13:30 AC Aglianese Pomezia Finished 0-0
13:30 Cannara Ponsacco Finished 2-1 2 2.44 3.03 2.94 -7.41%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Grosseto Finished 2-2 2 2.85 3.1 2.45 -7.55%
13:30 Grassina Montevarchi Finished 2-2 2 1.88 3.45 3.87 -7.42%
13:30 Monterosi Tuttocuoio Finished 2-2 7 1.28 5.05 11 -6.56%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno AC Bastia 1924 Finished 0-1
13:30 Scandicci Sporting Trestina Finished 3-3 9 2.01 3.8 3.52 -4.28%
13:30 Albalonga San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-0
13:30 US Gavorrano Foligno Finished 1-2 2 2.28 3.22 3.03 -7.34%
13:30 Grumentum Valdagri Team Altamura Finished 2-1 2 2.94 3.1 2.4 -7.35%
13:30 Audace Cerignola FC Francavilla Finished 2-1 2 1.62 3.92 4.78 -7.54%
13:30 SSD Casarano Felice Gladiator Finished 2-1 2 1.71 3.62 4.6 -7.27%
13:30 Foggia Sorrento Calcio Finished 0-2 2 1.46 4.1 6.65 -7.34%
13:30 Nocerina Citta di Fasano Finished 4-4 2 3.12 3.08 2.3 -7.40%
13:30 Taranto US Agropoli 1921 Finished 5-0 7 1.23 6.1 11 -6.35%
13:30 Adriese AC Vigasio Finished 3-1
13:30 Caldiero Terme ASD Clodiense Finished 0-1 2 2.56 3.28 2.61 -7.29%
13:30 Cartigliano Campodarsego Finished 1-3 2 2.55 3.28 2.6 -7.55%
13:30 Chions Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-1 7 2.72 3.5 2.4 -6.54%
13:30 Este Delta Porto Tolle Finished 0-0 7 1.85 3.62 4.05 -5.99%
13:30 Legnago Belluno Finished 3-0 2 2.18 3.27 3.17 -7.41%
13:30 AC Mestre Cjarlins Muzane Finished 3-1 2 2.01 3.43 3.45 -7.31%
13:30 Montebelluna San Luigi Calcio Finished 1-1
13:30 Union Feltre Polisportiva Tamai Finished 0-1
13:30 Villafranca Ambrosiana Finished 2-4 2 2.26 3.33 2.96 -7.46%
13:30 Casale Savona FBC Finished 0-0 2 1.65 3.67 5 -7.28%
13:30 Borgosesia ASD Seravezza Finished 4-1 2 2.39 3.33 2.77 -7.38%
13:30 AC Bra Caronnese Finished 1-1 7 2.61 3.23 2.6 -7.18%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Prato Finished 1-3 2 2.47 3.3 2.69 -7.38%
13:30 Lucchese Libertas Verbania Finished 1-1 2 1.56 3.82 5.6 -7.53%
13:30 Real Querceta ASD Fossano Finished 0-2 7 1.65 3.75 4.98 -6.85%
13:30 Vado FC Fezzanese Finished 3-0
13:30 Santelpidio Avezzano Finished 0-2
13:30 San Marino Calcio Campobasso Finished 1-1
13:30 Chieti Atletico SFF Finished 0-2 7 2.23 3.52 3.03 -5.89%
13:30 Matelica San Nicolo Finished 1-2 2 2.24 3.15 3.17 -7.35%
13:30 Montegiorgio Vastogirardi Finished 2-0 2 2.11 3.37 3.23 -7.43%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Jesina Finished 3-1
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Sangiustese Finished 0-0 2 2.31 3.23 2.95 -7.53%
13:30 Vastese Tolentino Finished 4-0 2 1.96 3.4 3.65 -7.26%
13:30 Alfonsine Forli Finished 0-0 2 2.54 2.99 2.84 -7.43%
13:30 Breno Lentigione Finished 1-1 7 2.06 3.6 3.37 -5.66%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Vigor Carpaneto Finished 0-2 9 1.85 3.62 4.08 -5.83%
13:30 Correggese Cavenago Finished 0-1 2 1.85 3.45 4.02 -7.33%
13:30 Crema Adrense Finished 1-2 2 2.13 3.38 3.15 -7.65%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Mezzolara Finished 2-4 2 1.69 3.57 4.8 -7.42%
13:30 SCD Progresso Mantova Finished 2-2 7 5.2 3.98 1.66 -4.40%
13:30 Sammaurese Calvina Finished 4-0
13:30 Savignanese Sasso Marconi Finished 2-2 2 1.81 3.52 4.12 -7.35%
14:00 ACD Nardo Bitonto Finished 0-3 2 4.82 3.38 1.73 -7.52%
14:00 Lavagnese Chieri 1955 Finished 1-0 2 2.76 3.23 2.45 -7.41%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Ligorna Finished 4-2 2 2.14 3.3 3.23 -7.40%
14:00 Brindisi Gelbison Finished 0-2 9 1.775 3.45 4.85 -5.61%
14:30 Gravina Fidelis Andria Finished 1-0 2 2.07 3.37 3.33 -7.42%
14:30 Citta DI Messina Castrovillari Finished 0-2 2 1.74 3.53 4.5 -7.43%
15:30 Issia Wazi Asec Mimosas Finished 0-2 11 6.25 3.75 1.53 -7.43%
15:30 FC San Pedro SO Armee Finished 1-0 11 2.47 2.84 3.1 -7.37%
15:30 WAC Adjame Bassam Finished 0-0 11 2.14 2.92 4 -5.64%
18:00 Academie de Fad Racing Abidjan Finished 1-2 11 2.32 2.84 3.37 -7.40%
20:00 Dunbeholden Mount Pleasant Finished 0-1 14 2.655 3.04 2.65 -7.66%
20:00 Humble Lions UWI FC Finished 1-1 11 1.8333 3.35 4.35 -6.88%
20:00 Portmore United Waterhouse Finished 1-1 12 4.25 3.9 1.73 -6.52%
20:00 Tivoli Gardens Molynes Finished 1-1 16 2.65 3.2 2.61 -6.80%
20:00 Jamalco Cavaliers Finished 0-0 14 2.656 3.2 2.54 -7.64%
Japan ‐ J League
04:05 Vegalta Sendai Shimizu S-Pulse Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.7 3.35 -1.31%
05:00 Oita Trinita Gamba Osaka Finished 2-1 18 2.78 3.65 2.58 -2.08%
06:00 Sagan Tosu Matsumoto Yamaga Finished 1-0 18 2.39 3.25 3.55 -0.77%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 1-0 17 2.4 4.333 6 22.83%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Ehime FC Finished 2-0 17 1.664 4.02 6 -1.61%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 1-3 17 1.69 4.05 5.45 -2.16%
05:00 Tochigi SC Omiya Ardija Finished 0-0 17 5 3.55 1.8929 -0.99%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Yokohama FC Finished 0-1 17 2.208 3.66 3.5 -1.17%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu Avispa Fukuoka Finished 2-0 17 1.54 4.4 7.03 -1.85%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Okayama Finished 1-1 17 2.34 3.5 3.2 -2.49%
06:00 JEF United Ichihara Tokyo Verdy Finished 0-0 17 2.06 3.9 3.65 -1.56%
07:00 Ryukyu Kyoto Sanga Finished 0-3 17 4 4.14 1.86 -2.84%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Fujieda MYFC Finished 0-1 17 3.85 3.82 2.02 -1.63%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-0 17 1.93 3.6 3.75 -5.89%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Yokohama SCC Finished 1-2 17 2.11 3.55 3.25 -5.95%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-1 17 3.3 3.36 2.14 -6.36%
05:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 Gainare Tottori Finished 2-3 17 3.72 3.7 1.96 -4.70%
05:00 Roasso Kumamoto Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-1 17 3 3.3 2.45 -4.26%
06:00 Kataller Toyama Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-2 17 1.7 3.75 5.25 -4.34%
04:00 Cerezo Osaka Women Nagano Parceiro Women 6 2.205 3.38 2.93 -8.31%
09:00 FC Astana Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 0-2 15 1.49 4.75 6.75 -2.90%
09:00 Kairat Almaty FK Atyrau Finished 2-1 15 1.3 10 101 13.75%
09:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda Okzhetpes Kokshetau Finished 1-1 15 2.1 3.76 4.4 3.15%
09:00 Ordabasy Shymkent FC Taraz Finished 3-0 15 1.88 3.6 6.75 4.40%
09:00 Tobol Kostanay FK Aktobe Finished 2-1 13 1.19 7.5 14 -4.32%
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Shakhtyor Karagandy Finished 3-2 15 1.79 3.8 4.8 -2.93%
09:00 Sony Sugar Mathare United Finished 2-3 16 2.82 3.25 2.67 -3.55%
12:00 Sofapaka Wazito FC Finished 2-1 15 2.23 3.38 3.4 -3.70%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Bandari Finished 1-0 15 2.53 2.955 3.1 -5.33%
12:00 Gor Mahia AFC Leopards Finished 4-1 15 1.56 3.85 7.5 -3.30%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Western Stima Finished 2-0 1 2.28 3.2 2.72 -10.61%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Nzoia United Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3.1 3.24 -3.03%
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
15:00 Union Luxembourg Us Hostert Finished 5-1 8 1.65 3.96 4.6 -7.06%
15:00 Rodange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-3 6 3.75 3.84 1.8 -7.63%
15:00 Petange Fola Esch Finished 1-2 8 3.1 3.74 2.05 -7.22%
12:00 Rabotnicki Shkendija Finished 1-2 12 5 3.5 1.82 -3.40%
14:10 Protap ATM
10:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Zebbug Rangers Finished 0-4 7 2.15 3.54 3.28 -4.99%
12:15 St George Cospicua Fgura United Finished 1-1
14:30 Lija Athletic Swieqi Finished 2-2
13:00 Gzira United Sirens Finished 0-1 14 1.7576 3.88 4.75 -3.59%
15:00 Floriana FC Paola Hibernians Finished 2-2 14 2.51 3.4 2.79 -4.85%
00:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Celaya Finished 2-0 17 2.41 3.25 3.5 -0.83%
02:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Zacatepec Finished 2-1 17 3.03 3.7 2.3 -3.39%
18:00 Leones Negros Loros Universidad Colima Finished 2-1 17 1.975 3.88 4 -1.39%
01:00 Tigres UANL Pachuca Finished 0-0 18 1.86 3.96 4.4 -1.71%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas Queretaro Finished 3-2 18 2.45 3.5 3.3 0.31%
03:00 Club Leon Toluca Finished 4-0 18 1.65 4.46 5.8 -0.27%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Juarez Finished 1-1 18 1.71 3.81 6 -1.37%
00:00 UA Chihuahua Estudiantes Tecos Finished 4-0 12 1.77 3.8 4.3 -5.72%
01:00 Irapuato Canoneros Marina Finished 3-0 9 1.184 6.8 15 -5.51%
18:00 Zacatepec II Tlaxcala Finished (pen.) 3-3 13 4 3.6 1.84 -6.65%
21:30 CD Cuautla Atletico San Francisco Finished 1-0 9 3.3 3.35 2.07 -7.80%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 1-0 10 2.2 3.5 2.93 -7.54%
12:00 Sutjeska Kom Finished 2-0 13 1.28 5.75 10 -5.23%
14:00 Olympique Safi Raja Mellal Finished 1-0 17 1.8403 3.46 5.2 -2.41%
16:00 Wydad Casablanca Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-1 17 1.6667 3.76 5.8 -3.69%
Morocco ‐ Cup
14:00 HUSA Agadir Moghreb Tetouan Finished 3-0 16 2.74 2.93 2.94 -4.43%
11:15 Ajax Amsterdam Utrecht Finished 4-0 18 1.28 7.1 11 -1.28%
13:30 Twente Enschede PEC Zwolle Finished 2-1 18 2.02 4 3.65 -1.87%
13:30 Willem II PSV Eindhoven Finished 2-1 18 4.75 3.82 1.97 2.05%
15:45 Feyenoord RKC Waalwijk Finished 3-2 18 1.222 7.8 14 -1.76%
19:00 AZ Alkmaar FC Emmen Finished 3-0 18 1.2 8 15 -2.44%
13:30 De Treffers Koninklijke HFC Finished 4-1 12 2.7 3.58 2.33 -7.31%
00:00 Wellington Phoenix II Hawkes Bay United Finished 3-4 13 3.66 4.65 1.93 -0.64%
01:00 Canterbury United Southern United Finished 2-1 13 2.232 4.22 3.73 4.92%
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 3-0 13 6 5.2 1.525 -1.45%
01:00 Tasman United Waitakere United Finished 0-2 13 2.95 4.25 2.165 -3.49%
03:00 Auckland City Team Wellington Finished 2-2 13 1.9901 4.25 3.34 -3.59%
01:00 Real Esteli Chinandega Finished 4-0 8 1.41 4.333 8 -6.10%
01:00 Walter Ferreti Ocotal Finished 5-1 11 1.6667 3.76 6 -3.16%
01:00 Real Madriz Juventus Managua Finished 1-1 8 2.5 3.17 2.73 -7.56%
01:00 Diriangen ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 2-0 8 1.6 3.9 5.45 -6.09%
15:00 Adamawa Enugu Rangers Finished 1-1 4 1.416 4.05 10 -5.04%
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Plateau Finished 0-1 4 1.512 3.6 7.2 -7.24%
15:00 Katsina United Enyimba Finished 1-1 4 1.62 3.56 5.35 -7.84%
15:00 Lobi Stars Kada City Finished 4-0 11 1.36 4.15 11 -6.29%
15:00 MFM FC Ifeanyi Uba Finished 1-1 9 1.4 3.96 9.05 -7.18%
15:00 Nasarawa Wikki Tourists Finished 0-1 11 1.36 4.1 11 -6.55%
15:00 Rivers United Heartland Owerri Finished 1-1 11 1.25 5.1 15 -5.90%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Warri Wolves Finished 1-1 4 1.41 3.74 8.9 -8.17%
17:00 Kristiansund BK Sarpsborg 08 Finished 4-0 18 2.88 3.5 2.88 2.02%
17:00 Lillestrom SK Stabaek Finished 1-3 18 2.53 3.3 3.1 -2.04%
17:00 Mjondalen IF Ranheim Finished 3-1 18 2.05 3.74 4.25 0.96%
17:00 Molde Stromsgodset Finished 4-0 18 1.62 4.8 7.5 4.28%
17:00 Tromso Valerenga Finished 0-0 18 2.55 3.75 3.125 2.16%
19:00 Rosenborg Bodo-Glimt Finished 3-2 18 1.73 4.6 5.5 2.33%
23:00 Alianza FC Sporting San Miguelito Finished 1-2 14 2.56 3.04 3.3 -2.21%
20:30 Sportivo San Lorenzo Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-0 17 3.43 3.66