• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 13, 2019

Nov 13, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Central African Republic     Burundi Finished 2-0 17 1.79 3.6 5.3 -2.45%
13:00 Malawi     South Sudan Finished 1-0 17 1.475 4.2 10 -1.58%
16:00 Cameroon     Cape Verde Islands Finished 0-0 17 1.49 4.16 8.9 -2.33%
16:00 Guinea Bissau     Swaziland Finished 3-0 17 1.285 5.6 20 -0.67%
16:00 Nigeria     Benin Finished 2-1 17 1.36 5.1 13.25 -0.68%
16:00 Sierra Leone     Lesotho Finished 1-1 17 2.13 3.19 4.98 1.65%
16:00 Namibia     Chad Finished 2-1 17 1.45 4.1 9.4 -3.84%
19:00 Burkina Faso     Uganda Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.34 4.07 1.06%
19:00 Senegal     Congo Finished 2-0 17 1.18 7.25 21 -3.20%
19:00 Angola     Gambia Finished 1-3 17 1.81 3.72 6 1.22%
19:00 Sudan     Sao Tome and Principe Finished 4-0 17 1.38 5.7 13.5 2.65%
17:45 MC Alger JS Kabylie Finished 0-3 17 1.9 3.54 4.66 -2.29%
10:00 MC Alger U21 JS Kabylie U21 4 2.05 3.4 3.1 -9.46%
10:15 MC Alger U21 JS Kabylie U21
23:45 Sportivo Las Parejas Central Cordoba de Rosario 11 2.07 3.12 4.36 -3.19%
12:30 Rudar Prijedor FK Radnik Bijeljina 2 4.75 3.75 1.65 -7.69%
13:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 12 2.525 3.25 3 -3.57%
18:30 Aparecida U20 Atletico GO U20 Full Time 1-1 2 4.65 3.75 1.75 -5.05%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Parana Sao Bento SP Finished 2-1 17 1.79 3.76 5.75 0.15%
00:30 Operario PR Bragantino SP Finished 0-2 17 3.81 3.15 2.3 -1.45%
22:15 Vila Nova GO Guarani SP Finished 1-1 17 2.22 2.95 4.333 -1.98%
15:30 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Copiapo Postponed 9 2.296 3.14 3.34 -5.07%
15:30 San Luis de Quillota Santiago Morning Postponed 12 2.68 3.14 2.8 -4.65%
15:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Independiente Cauquenes 5 1.833 3.52 3.9 -7.92%
21:00 General Velasquez Colchagua 10 2.5 3.2 2.66 -8.13%
01:00 Bogota FC Fortaleza FC Finished 0-3 17 2.62 3.22 2.8 -4.71%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Real Cartagena Finished 2-1 17 1.8 3.68 4.46 -4.90%
23:15 Cortulua Tigres Zipaquira Finished 2-0 16 1.65 4.2 5.75 -1.77%
23:15 Deportivo Pereira Deportes Quindio Finished 1-0 16 1.363 4.98 9.6 -3.72%
09:00 Usti nad Labem U19 Teplice U19 4 18 10.25 1.072 -7.91%
19:00 Exeter City West Ham United U21 Finished 3-1 17 2.31 4 3.44 2.71%
19:30 Shrewsbury Town Macclesfield Town Finished 3-1 14 1.7 6 7.55 12.69%
19:45 Southend United AFC Wimbledon Finished 3-1 17 2.33 3.72 3.14 -1.62%
19:45 Bristol Rovers Swindon Town Finished 1-0 17 1.5556 4.78 7 0.51%
19:45 Fleetwood Town Oldham Athletic Finished 5-2 17 1.47 4.92 6.77 -3.03%
19:45 Shoreham Chichester City 5 10.25 7 1.25 -3.88%
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United Soham Town Rangers Finished 4-2 15 1.65 4.4 4.35 -5.95%
19:45 Maldon & Tiptree Folkestone Invicta Finished 4-3 15 2.78 3.6 2.73 -0.38%
19:45 Blackfield & Langley Kingstonian Finished 0-3 16 2.32 3.85 3.1 -1.32%
19:45 Kingstonian Cheshunt Postponed 7 1.744 4 4.2 -5.79%
19:00 Derby County U23 Leeds United U23 Finished 7-1 12 1.5 4.95 6.3 -2.67%
18:00 FC Nottingen FC 08 Villingen Finished 3-1 15 3.2 3.7 2.15 -4.57%
18:00 Pirmasens Kaiserslautern Finished 0-0 13 5.5 4.75 1.6 -1.70%
18:00 SV Merchweiler SV Elversberg 3 22 12 1.04 -8.28%
18:00 SV Rohrbach FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-4 5 20 10.25 1.1 -5.36%
18:00 Auersmacher Rochling Volklingen Finished 0-0 6 4 5 1.76 -1.79%
18:00 FC Weidenhausen TSV Steinbach Finished 0-2 7 12.5 10 1.25 2.04%
18:30 VFB Ginsheim TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 3-4 13 2.78 4.2 2.4 -1.43%
18:30 VfB Linz Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Finished 0-6 8 11 8 1.3 1.51%
10:15 Corps of Signals Sesa FA 2 1.95 3.5 3.65 -6.76%
06:30 Pakistan Navy     Wapda 3 3.56 3.2 1.93 -10.03%
09:45 Pakistan Air Force     Pakistan Army Full Time 2-3 4 2.27 3.24 3.1 -6.69%
10:00 Zulte Waregem     Cercle Brugge Finished 3-2 6 1.9 4.16 3.8 -2.90%
12:00 Almere City     Groningen Finished 2-2 9 3.92 4.2 1.91 -1.65%
12:30 Olympiakos Nicosia     Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 0-2 9 1.62 5.65 4.1 -3.68%
15:00 Doxa Dramas     PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-3 11 6 5.05 1.47 -4.30%
16:30 Union Berlin     Holstein Kiel Finished 3-0 16 1.92 3.86 3.86 -3.75%
18:00 FC Cartagena     Barcelona Finished 0-2 17 4.75 4.16 1.8696 1.44%
11:45 South Korea U22     Saudi Arabia U23 3 1.95 3.45 3.3 -9.56%
15:00 Jordan U23     Bahrain U23 Finished 2-1 5 2.28 3.15 3 -8.21%
13:00 Portugal U19     Germany U19 Finished 1-2 15 2.68 3.72 3.7 9.62%
11:00 Thailand U23     Myanmar U23 Finished 3-2 11 1.28 6 9.3 -5.25%
11:45 Saudi Arabia U23     South Korea U23 Finished 0-2 1 2.736 3.4 2.12 -11.61%
11:45 Iraq U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 3-3 4 3.05 3.4 2.4 -3.72%
15:15 United Arab Emirates U23     Syria U23 Finished 2-1 11 3.75 3.8 2.096 -0.69%
17:00 Nicaragua U20 Women     Panama U20 Women Full Time 1-0 7 4.75 3.92 1.675 -5.90%
19:00 Costa Rica U20 Women     El Salvador U20 Women Full Time 7-0 7 1.09 12 29 -3.40%
21:00 Guatemala U20 Women     Cuba U20 Women Full Time 2-0 7 1.475 4.5 6.05 -6.15%
16:00 Triestina Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-0 16 2 3.4 4.2 -3.12%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Caratese USD 1913 Seregno 2 2.5 2.93 2.89 -8.03%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle ASD Seravezza 2 2.27 3.28 2.875 -8.53%
14:00 US Inveruno Unione Sanremo 2 2.1 3.6 2.99 -8.12%
15:00 Savoia Citta di Fasano 2 2.15 3.3 3.3 -6.64%
10:00 Eldoret Vihiga United 4 3.82 3.28 1.835 -10.04%
10:00 Kenya Police Vihiga Bullets 10 1.75 3.5 4.35 -8.01%
12:00 Armed Police Force Shabana Full Time 2-2 8 2.275 3.3 3.4 -3.54%
12:00 Muranga All Stars FC Talanta Full Time 1-0 10 2.035 3.3 3.48 -7.56%
12:00 Administration Police Fortune Sacco Full Time 2-3 10 1.95 3.5 3.8 -5.81%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Ushuru Full Time 0-0 10 1.648 3.75 5.15 -6.34%
12:00 St. Joseph Nakuru Nakumatt Full Time 2-2 10 3.94 3.4 1.87 -7.64%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Kibera Black Stars Full Time 0-0 10 1.2 5.9 17 -5.81%
16:30 FS Metta-Lu Progress Super Nova Finished 0-0 15 1.21 9.25 15.75 0.20%
17:00 Asane Fotball Notodden FK Postponed
Oman ‐ Cup
12:40 Al-Seeb Dhofar Salalah 5 2.5 3.1 2.61 -9.56%
15:00 Sohar Al-Rustaq 5 2.32 3.1 3.2 -6.20%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:00 Sportul Snagov Turnu Magurele Finished 2-3 16 8.75 5.1 1.41 -1.92%
12:00 Metaloglobus Farul Constanta Finished 1-0 17 2.47 3.2 3.2 -2.90%
12:00 Miercurea Ciuc CSM Resita Finished 1-0 17 2.01 3.75 4.04 -1.16%
12:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu Juventus Bucharest Cancelled
12:00 Ripensia Timisoara ASU Poli Timisoara Finished 1-1 17 2.375 3.12 3.56 -2.20%
12:00 UTA Batrana Doamna Gloria Buzău Finished 3-0 17 1.41 6.35 15.75 7.50%
12:00 Dunarea Calarasi FC Arges Finished 1-2 6 2.17 3.32 3.25 -6.52%
15:30 Universitatea Cluj Concordia Chiajna Finished 2-1 17 1.71 3.95 6 -0.46%
17:30 Mioveni Rapid Bucharest Finished 1-5 17 2.49 3.2 3.06 -3.93%
09:30 Spartak Moscow II Torpedo Armavir Finished 1-3 15 1.8621 3.68 4.75 -1.89%
11:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Kursk Finished 1-1 17 2 3.42 4.23 -2.80%
12:00 FC Krasnodar II Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 4-0 17 3.03 3.02 2.68 -3.32%
15:30 Chaika Peschanokopskoye Mordovya Saransk Finished 3-1 17 1.43 4.75 9 -2.05%
15:30 Khimki Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-2 17 2.35 3.3 3.25 -3.50%
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 3-1 17 1.78 3.6 4.9 -4.18%
15:30 Fakel Voronezh SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 0-2 17 3.26 3.3 2.53 -0.50%
15:30 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Tom Tomsk Finished 0-2 17 4.08 3.56 1.9709 -3.23%
16:00 Chertanovo Baltika Kaliningrad Finished 3-1 17 2.5 2.91 3.42 -3.48%
16:30 Torpedo Moscow Volga Olimpiyets Finished 0-2 17 2.05 3.4 3.93 -3.51%
12:30 Tabarjal FC Al Shabab Riyadh Finished 0-6 7 51 17 1.15 5.49%
12:05 Al Kawkab Al Najoom Finished 0-0 14 1.89 3.94 4.1 -2.61%
12:15 Al Taqadom Ohod Madina Finished 0-5 15 3.19 3.15 2.3 -6.17%
12:20 Al Jabalain (KSA) Al-Nahda Finished 0-0 15 2.24 3.35 3.25 -5.00%
15:15 Al Ansar Medina Hottain Finished 0-1 15 2.25 3.1 3.56 -4.57%
12:30 Buducnost Dobanovci Smederevo Finished 3-1 10 2.952 3.1 2.62 -4.12%
12:30 Radnicki 1923 Backa Palanka Finished 2-1 11 2.3 3.04 3.57 -4.20%
12:30 Sindjelic Belgrade FK Kabel Finished 1-1 10 2.88 2.96 2.5 -7.84%
12:30 Zarkovo Zemun Finished 0-1 10 7 4.2 3.15 43.18%
12:30 Zlatibor Cajetina Radnicki Pirot Finished 1-1 11 1.9709 3.44 4.5 -1.99%
14:30 Metalac GM Dinamo Vranje Finished 3-2 9 2.7 3.185 3.34 1.65%
15:00 Kolubara Graficar Beograd Finished 3-1 9 1.635 3.6 8 -1.42%
17:00 Trayal Krusevac Novi Pazar Finished 1-0 10 2.95 3.1 2.63 -4.01%
18:00 Andorra CF CE Andratx Finished 3-0 15 1.216 8.5 17 0.12%
18:00 Becerril Urraca CF Finished 1-0 15 2.65 3.55 3.05 1.33%
18:00 Tolosa CF Pontellas Finished 1-0 15 2.4 3.4 3.24 -1.91%
19:00 Comillas CD Barquereno Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.78 3.38 2.56 -4.42%
19:30 Fraga Pena Azagresa Finished 0-1 15 1.92 3.74 4.4 -1.53%
19:30 Atletico Melilla Lobon Finished (after ET) 1-0 14 1.4132 5.85 7.8 -0.67%
20:00 CA Antoniano Atletico De Porcuna CF Finished 2-0 15 1.5848 5.5 7 4.64%
20:00 CF Intercity Alicante Gran Tarajal Finished 3-0 15 1.47 4.9 7.5 -1.74%
20:00 CD El Alamo CD Pedroneras Finished 2-1 15 2.32 3.62 3.28 -1.20%
20:00 Ramon y Cajal EG El Palmar Finished 1-2 13 4.5 3.56 1.99 -0.56%
18:00 CD Torrijos Socuellamos Finished 0-1 13 2.97 3.115 2.7 -2.73%
19:30 Zamora CF Unionistas Salamanca II Finished 5-2
12:00 Germany U17     Kazakhstan U17 Finished 5-0 1 1.01 13 18 -10.92%
13:00 Azerbaijan U17     Greece U17 Finished 1-6
15:00 Georgia U17     Ukraine U17 Finished 0-2 9 6.5 4.05 1.49 -6.71%
15:00 Portugal U17     Albania U17 Finished 4-0 4 1.02 17 36 -6.28%
10:00 Montenegro U19     Bulgaria U19 Finished 1-3 16 3.06 3.34 2.36 -4.76%
11:00 Cyprus U19     Slovakia U19 Finished 1-2 16 7.4 5 1.4808 -1.03%
12:00 England U19     Luxembourg U19 Finished 4-0 9 1.01 22 79 -4.60%
12:00 Macedonia U19     Bosnia-Herzegovina U19 Finished 0-0 16 2.83 3.46 2.45 -4.81%
12:00 Ukraine U19     Estonia U19 Finished 4-0 15 1.06 13.25 29 -5.06%
13:00 Turkey U19     Armenia U19 Finished 4-1 16 1.15 8.2 17 -4.79%
13:00 Russia U19     Kosovo U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.21 7.3 17 -2.18%
13:00 Wales U19     Poland U19 Finished 3-0 16 2.53 3.58 2.7 -4.30%
13:30 France U19     Faroe Islands U19 Finished 5-0 12 1.01 27 54 -4.37%
13:30 Iceland U19     Belgium U19 Finished 0-3 16 6.05 5 1.46 -4.78%
14:00 Italy U19     Malta U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.0313 17 44 -4.87%
17:00 Slovenia U19     Sweden U19 Finished 2-2 16 2.85 3.65 2.4 -3.99%
18:00 Finland U19     Denmark U19 Finished 2-1 16 12.25 6.2 1.25 -4.12%
18:30 Greece U19     Albania U19 Finished 5-1 16 1.7092 4.5 5.55 1.27%
13:00 Express Kampala City Council Finished 1-3 11 5.5 3.6 1.74 -3.32%
13:30 Uganda Police FC Tooro United Finished 4-0 11 1.504 5.1 6.25 -2.05%
13:30 SC Villa Bul FC Finished 1-1 11 2.675 2.85 3.16 -3.95%
11:00 VPK Agro Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Finished 2-2 6 1.3 5.85 7 -7.67%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
09:30 Neftchi Fargona Mash Al Mubarek 4 2.545 3.4 2.6 -6.69%
09:30 PFC Shurtan Guzar Istiqlol Fergana 4 2.5 3.7 2.64 -4.68%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
20:00 Metropolitanos Monagas SC Finished 0-2 14 2.6 3.46 3.22 1.61%
23:00 Zamora FC Puerto Cabello Finished 2-1 13 1.82 3.8 5 -1.25%
Data from Nov 20, 2019, 15:59
17.851807832718
Disable AdBlockPlus