• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 16, 2019

Nov 16, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Madagascar     Ethiopia Finished 1-0 17 1.59 3.76 9.5 -0.02%
19:00 Ivory Coast     Niger Finished 1-0 17 1.23 6.25 19 -2.50%
Algeria ‐ Cup
13:00 AB Chelghoum Laid Village Moussa Full Time 1-1 5 1.57 3.92 5.2 -7.78%
13:00 Boufarik ESM Kolea Full Time 1-1 5 1.68 3.48 4.9 -7.98%
15:00 Belouizdad ASO Chlef Finished 1-0 17 1.5208 5.2 16 9.61%
15:00 Paradou USM Bel Abbes Postponed 10 2.14 3.2 4 -2.89%
17:00 JS Saoura MC Oran Finished 1-1 17 1.496 4.2 7.89 -3.22%
12:00 Paradou U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 3-1 8 1.45 4.5 6 -7.28%
14:00 JS Saoura U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 2-1 7 1.533 4.2 5 -8.29%
23:00 Greenbay Hoppers Parham FC 5 1.67 4.02 4.15 -8.13%
20:00 Club Atletico Fenix Defensores Unidos Finished 0-0 17 2.95 3 2.805 -2.80%
20:00 CSD Flandria Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-3 17 2.17 3.24 3.9 -2.52%
20:00 Tristan Suarez Villa San Carlos Finished 0-1 17 2.8 2.89 3.08 -2.71%
20:00 Club Atletico Los Andes Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 1-0 17 2.025 3.22 4.63 -2.00%
00:30 Gimnasia Jujuy Club Almagro Finished 0-0 17 2.08 2.96 4.58 -3.56%
01:00 San Martin San Juan Nueva Chicago Finished 1-0 17 2.09 3.2 4.06 -3.59%
20:00 All Boys Floresta Villa Dalmine Finished 0-1 17 2.81 2.95 2.96 -3.17%
20:00 Defensores de Belgrano Chacarita Juniors Finished 2-1 17 1.63 3.75 7.18 -1.91%
20:00 Quilmes Deportivo Riestra Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.05 4.28 -3.63%
21:00 Agropecuario Estudiantes Rio Cuarto Finished 1-2 17 2.34 2.95 3.7 -3.53%
21:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Guillermo Brown Postponed
22:10 Atletico Rafaela Sarmiento Finished 1-1 17 2.41 3.1 3.3 -3.90%
06:00 Central Coast Mariners Adelaide United Finished 1-3 18 3.8 4.04 3.3 22.89%
08:30 Western United FC Newcastle Jets Finished 0-1 18 1.99 3.84 4.48 1.41%
00:00 Brisbane Roar U21 Melbourne Victory U21 Finished 7-0 11 1.75 4.75 4.5 -0.42%
05:00 Sydney FC U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 8-3 9 1.7 4.5 4 -5.70%
23:30 Canberra United U21 Central Coast Mariners U21 Finished 1-3 12 6 5.5 1.38 -6.81%
Austria ‐ Cup
15:00 St. Anna Aigen SC Weiz 1 1.8 4.2 3.6 -6.67%
13:00 Stripfing-Weiden ASV Drassburg Finished 1-0 14 1.7 4.05 4.48 -5.51%
14:00 Wiener Viktoria FCM Traiskirchen Finished 3-3 14 2 4 3.64 -2.41%
16:00 Leobendorf SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Finished 0-0 14 3.17 3.9 2.35 0.26%
17:00 SC Team Wiener Linien SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 2-1 14 2.7 3.74 2.42 -4.85%
11:00 Belshina Bobruisk FK Lida Finished 2-1 5 1.363 4.7 7 -8.20%
11:00 Khimik Svetlogorsk FC Baranovichi Finished 0-1
11:00 Slonim Gomelzheldortrans Finished 0-5 5 5.7 4.35 1.45 -8.67%
11:00 Granit Mikashevichi FC Smorgon Finished 0-3 5 1.95 3.6 3.6 -6.40%
11:00 Orsha Naftan Novopolotsk Finished 0-3 5 2.95 3.4 2.312 -6.16%
11:00 Sputnik Krumkachy Finished 0-2 3 2.216 3.24 2.875 -9.73%
11:00 Volna Pinsk Rukh Brest Finished 2-4 5 17 7.5 1.26 1.44%
19:30 Lokeren Lommel United Finished 0-1 17 1.7692 3.75 5 -3.09%
18:30 Thes Sport Tubize Finished 2-0 11 1.648 4.3 5.75 -1.31%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Dessel Sport Finished 0-0 11 1.364 4.92 7.5 -6.52%
19:00 Heist Olympic Charleroi Finished 4-0 11 2.45 3.65 2.65 -5.62%
19:00 Lierse Patro Eisden Finished 0-1 11 2.088 3.6 3.25 -6.05%
18:30 Zwevezele Merelbeke Finished 1-0 2 1.5 3.6 5.1 -12.32%
19:00 U.R. Namur Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 0-3 2 2.2 3.65 2.5 -11.39%
19:00 Onhaye Solieres Sport Finished 2-1 2 1.9 3.5 3.15 -11.46%
19:00 RAAL La Louviere Waremmien Finished 1-0 2 1.35 4.5 5.6 -12.40%
19:00 Hamme VW Temse Finished 0-2 2 2.35 3.6 2.38 -10.99%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Oudenaarde SV Finished 2-3 2 2.3 3.6 2.4 -11.44%
19:00 KSK Ronse Knokke Finished 0-1 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
17:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-1 16 2.29 3.45 3.3 -2.87%
19:00 Nautico Capibaribe U20 Sport Club do Recife U20 2 2.75 3.5 2.3 -7.76%
14:00 Corinthians Women Sao Paulo SP Women Full Time 3-0 12 1.31 7 17 3.62%
12:00 Atletico GO U20 Aparecida U20 2 1.296 5 7.3 -9.80%
18:00 Goias U20 AA Anapolina U20 2 1.26 5 8.7 -9.80%
18:00 Bahia BA U20 Vitoria BA U20 1 2.1 3.2 3.2 -9.19%
18:00 Confianca Aracaju U20 CRB U20 1 2.75 3.1 2.4 -9.33%
20:15 Fortaleza U20 Ceara U20 1 3 3.6 2.05 -9.00%
20:00 Sao Caetano SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 1-1 16 2.29 3.4 3.1 -5.07%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
20:00 Santos SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.3 4.333 -2.12%
22:00 Fluminense RJ Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.44 3.4 -2.84%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Atletico GO Parana Finished 1-0 17 1.6623 3.86 6.1 -2.40%
19:30 Coritiba PR Oeste SP Finished 1-0 17 1.59 3.84 7.55 -2.13%
19:30 CRB Ponte Preta SP Finished 2-0 17 2.36 3.2 3.36 -3.27%
19:30 Guarani SP Operario PR Finished 1-0 17 2.45 3.02 3.35 -3.64%
22:00 Londrina Botafogo SP Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.28 3.66 -0.72%
00:00 USA     Canada Finished 4-1 16 1.7194 5.75 11 18.14%
00:00 Antigua and Barbuda     Jamaica Finished 0-2 12 14.75 7.6 1.165 -5.46%
00:30 Suriname     Dominica Finished 4-0 12 1.2 7.8 18 -1.68%
01:00 Guyana     Aruba Finished 4-2 12 1.22 6.5 13 -4.80%
02:00 Panama     Mexico Finished 0-3 16 5.6 3.62 1.77 -1.94%
20:00 Saint Martin     Barbados Finished 1-0 15 11 7 1.24 -3.87%
23:00 Saint Lucia     Dominican Republic Finished 1-0 16 6 4.06 1.6494 -1.89%
Chile ‐ Cup
22:00 Universidad de Chile Union Espanola Postponed
21:00 Nublense Barnechea Postponed
15:30 Curico Unido Antofagasta Postponed 1 2.46 3.22 2.48 -10.74%
18:00 Universidad de Chile Everton Vina del Mar Postponed 1 1.6329 3.36 4.74 -10.79%
20:30 Universidad de Concepcion Union La Calera Postponed 1 2.43 2.96 2.7 -10.69%
20:00 Fortaleza FC Boyaca Chico Finished 0-2 17 2.88 3.58 2.375 -4.54%
23:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon Herediano Finished 1-0 17 2.38 3.51 2.96 -4.11%
09:00 Pribram II Hostoun Finished 0-1 14 1.533 4.85 6 -2.46%
09:15 Motorlet SK Benesov Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 1.5 5.1 5.45 -4.42%
09:15 Pisek Admira Prague Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 1.56 4.4 5.25 -5.55%
09:15 Stechovice Domazlice Finished 0-3 14 2.65 3.85 2.75 -0.07%
09:15 Baumit Jablonec II Hradec Kralove II Finished 2-0 14 1.44 5.6 6.35 -2.96%
09:15 Mlada Boleslav II Sokol Brozany Finished 7-0 14 1.14 9 26 -2.61%
09:15 Frydek Mistek Velke Mezirici Finished 3-0 15 1.275 5.8 10 -5.37%
09:15 Viktoria Otrokovice Slovan Rosice Finished 1-0 15 2.7 3.65 2.62 -2.54%
09:15 Slovacko II Dolni Benesov Finished 1-0 14 1.38 6 6.5 -4.32%
09:15 Unex Unicov MFK Vyskov Finished 2-2 15 1.65 4.2 4.4 -6.67%
09:30 Prepere TJ Sokol Zapy Finished 1-2 14 3.55 4.2 1.88 -4.92%
12:30 MAS Taborsko FK Kraluv Dvur Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 1.23 6.5 11.75 -4.94%
12:30 Velvary Zbuzany Finished 4-2 14 1.87 4.5 3.82 -1.84%
12:30 FC Hlucin Sigma Olomouc B Finished 1-0 15 7.9 5.2 1.43 -1.79%
12:30 Petrkovice SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 3-2 15 2.05 3.65 3.82 -2.30%
12:30 Uhersky Brod Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 1-4 15 3.02 3.7 2.18 -5.67%
12:30 Sfk Vrchovina Blansko Finished 2-1 15 4.55 4 1.77 -3.36%
12:30 Znojmo Fastav Zlin II Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3.76 2.87 -1.42%
12:30 SK Lisen MFK Chrudim Finished 2-0 17 1.744 3.95 5.34 -1.36%
09:30 Ceske Budejovice U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished (pen.) 1-1 12 2.37 4.75 2.95 2.94%
09:30 Viktoria Plzen U19 Pribram U19 Finished 1-0 13 1.81 5 3.78 -1.68%
11:00 Zbrojovka Brno U19 FK Meteor Praha VIII U19 Finished 2-3 13 1.2 8.1 12.25 -3.70%
13:00 Mlada Boleslav U19 Fastav Zlin U19 Finished (pen.) 2-2 11 3.34 4 2.5 5.33%
12:00 Brondby IF Women Fortuna Hjorring Women Finished 2-2 14 1.704 3.8 4.36 -7.35%
12:00 Ballerup Skovlunde Women Thisted Women Finished 0-2 13 6.5 5.5 1.36 -6.63%
12:00 KoldingQ Women VSK Aarhus Women Finished 0-1 14 2.4 3.84 2.75 -3.91%
12:00 Farum Women OB Odense Women Finished 3-0 13 1.3 5.95 8.9 -4.73%
12:00 B93 Women FC Damso Women 8 1.03 13.5 28 -7.46%
12:00 Koge Women Herlufsholm Women 3 2.97 5 1.745 -9.89%
12:00 Frederiksberg Women Osterbro Women 4 19 9.8 1.07 -8.19%
17:30 Espoli Imbabura 5 3.35 3.42 2.01 -8.12%
18:00 CA Porteno Clan Juvenil 2 5.35 3.2 1.67 -8.94%
19:00 Otavalo FC Club Deportivo Vargas Torres 4 1.456 4 6.4 -8.51%
20:30 Gualaceo LDU Loja Finished 3-0 13 1.47 6.5 10 7.05%
20:30 LDU Portoviejo Orense SC Finished 3-2 14 1.61 3.8 6.25 -4.24%
20:30 CD Parma FC Cumbaya 3 2.5 3.4 2.42 -9.69%
20:30 CA Santo Domingo Santa Rita Finished 0-2 14 7 3.75 1.55 -5.19%
15:00 Alfreton Town Gloucester City Postponed 17 1.95 4.05 3.9 -1.59%
15:00 Altrincham Hereford United Finished 5-1 17 1.865 4 4.37 -1.48%
15:00 Brackley Town Darlington 1883 Finished 5-1 17 1.715 3.95 5.6 -1.46%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Leamington Finished 0-3 17 2.91 4.34 2.52 3.00%
15:00 Curzon Ashton York City Finished 1-0 17 4.48 4.02 1.81 -2.39%
15:00 Farsley AFC Boston United Finished 2-4 17 2.98 3.45 2.53 -2.03%
15:00 Gateshead Chester Postponed 17 2.23 3.58 3.58 -0.70%
15:00 Guiseley Kidderminster Harriers Postponed
15:00 Kettering Town Blyth Spartans Finished 4-4 17 1.9346 4 3.8 -2.92%
15:00 Southport Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-2 17 2.44 3.68 2.81 -3.61%
15:00 Telford United Spennymoor Town Finished 2-2 17 3.48 3.76 2.096 -2.95%
15:00 Barnet Stockport County Finished 1-2 17 1.9615 3.55 4.2 -2.87%
15:00 Boreham Wood Maidenhead United Finished 2-1 17 1.86 3.65 4.63 -2.68%
15:00 Bromley Harrogate Town Finished 3-3 17 2.31 3.65 3.22 -1.71%
15:00 Chesterfield Chorley Finished 2-3 17 1.77 4 5 -1.48%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Aldershot Town Finished 6-1 17 2.79 3.36 2.85 -0.69%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Wrexham Postponed
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Hartlepool United Finished 2-2 17 3.18 3.68 2.31 -1.87%
15:00 Notts County Barrow AFC Finished 0-3 17 2.18 3.58 3.45 -2.71%
15:00 Solihull Moors AFC Fylde Finished 3-1 17 2.16 3.6 3.65 -1.45%
15:00 Torquay United Sutton United Finished 1-2 17 1.813 3.92 4.7 -1.91%
15:00 Woking Halifax Town Finished 0-0 17 2.52 3.6 3.1 0.28%
17:20 Yeovil Town Dover Athletic Finished 0-1 17 2.02 3.7 3.74 -3.17%
15:00 Chelmsford City Oxford City Finished 2-6 17 1.7576 4.2 4.55 -2.61%
15:00 Chippenham Town Slough Town FC Finished 0-3 17 3.22 3.55 2.26 -3.36%
15:00 Concord Rangers Dorking Wanderers Finished 3-3 17 2.32 3.55 3.12 -3.22%
15:00 Dartford FC Maidstone United Finished 2-2 17 2.4 3.56 3.22 -0.81%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Billericay Town Finished 0-1 17 2.16 3.87 3.43 -1.27%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Wealdstone Finished 2-0 17 3.4 3.84 2.06 -3.84%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Bath City Finished 2-1 17 1.84 4.2 4.44 -0.68%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Weymouth Postponed
15:00 Hungerford Eastbourne Borough Finished 0-1 17 2.9 3.55 2.504 -2.52%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels St. Albans City Finished 2-1 17 2.04 3.85 3.5 -3.44%
15:00 Welling United Braintree Town Finished 6-2 17 2.33 3.65 3.11 -2.41%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Merstham Finished 2-1 12 1.7 4.2 4.5 -4.63%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea Margate Finished 0-1 10 2.26 3.58 3 -5.23%
15:00 Brightlingsea Cray Wanderers Finished 0-2 10 3.62 3.95 1.95 -4.05%
15:00 Cheshunt Carshalton Athletic Finished 0-1 10 3.02 4 2.125 -4.92%
15:00 East Thurrock United Leatherhead FC Finished 3-0 10 1.909 3.9 3.76 -4.42%
15:00 Enfield Town Folkestone Invicta Finished 1-3 10 2.31 3.7 2.76 -6.15%
15:00 Haringey Borough Bishops Stortford Finished 2-1 10 1.992 3.78 3.4 -5.72%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-1 10 1.27 5.75 10 -5.78%
15:00 Kingstonian Lewes Finished 3-1 10 2.02 3.9 3.46 -3.89%
15:00 Potters Horsham YMCA Finished 0-2 10 2.94 3.75 2.19 -5.96%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Worthing FC Finished 2-3 10 3.2 3.78 2.05 -6.09%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Sunderland Postponed 17 3.8 3.56 2.15 -0.91%
15:00 Blackpool AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-0 18 1.727 4.3 6.1 2.51%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-0 18 2.56 3.6 2.93 -0.96%
15:00 Gillingham Lincoln City Finished 1-0 18 2.875 3.3 2.71 -1.95%
15:00 Oxford United Ipswich Town Postponed 17 2.46 3.6 3.22 0.52%
15:00 Rotherham United Accrington Stanley Finished 1-0 18 1.75 4.03 5 -1.92%
15:00 Coventry City Rochdale AFC Finished 2-1 18 1.8 4 5.65 1.78%
15:00 Portsmouth Fleetwood Town Postponed 17 2.19 3.64 3.66 -0.46%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Shrewsbury Town Postponed 18 2.12 3.64 4.25 1.86%
15:00 Burton Albion Southend United Postponed 11 1.43 5.1 8 -2.00%
15:00 Bury Peterborough United Cancelled 2 1.85 3.7 4.25 -4.41%
15:00 Crawley Town Morecambe Finished 1-1 18 1.94 3.78 4.3 -1.24%
15:00 Exeter City Cheltenham Finished 0-0 18 2.25 3.4 3.97 0.96%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Plymouth Argyle Finished 0-1 18 2.5 3.5 2.97 -2.19%
15:00 Port Vale Carlisle United Finished 2-1 18 1.97 3.52 4.4 -1.86%
15:00 Colchester United Bradford City Postponed 15 2.58 3.38 2.94 -2.30%
15:00 Northampton Town Crewe Alexandra Finished 4-1 18 2.875 3.52 2.61 -1.48%
15:00 Grimsby Town Newport County Postponed 18 2.79 3.3 2.74 -2.57%
15:00 Leyton Orient Scunthorpe United Finished 0-2 18 2.5 3.74 2.85 -1.79%
15:00 Salford City Swindon Town Finished 2-3 18 2.97 3.54 2.625 -0.01%
15:00 Stevenage FC Oldham Athletic Postponed 18 2.39 3.44 3.2 -2.12%
15:00 Walsall Cambridge United Finished 2-1 18 2.55 3.28 3.28 -0.19%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Mansfield Town Finished 0-0 12 4.86 3.78 2.15 6.90%
15:00 Pontefract Collieries Prescot Cables 7 1.99 3.56 3.3 -7.96%
15:00 Cleethorpes Town Carlton Town 7 2.11 3.64 3 -7.58%
15:00 Dunston UTS City Of Liverpool 6 2.35 3.7 2.54 -8.22%
15:00 Ashton United Warrington Town Postponed 11 2.73 3.75 2.4 -4.73%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Buxton Finished 1-1 12 2.31 3.8 2.95 -3.39%
15:00 Basford Utd Whitby Town Finished 3-3 12 1.78 4.06 4.05 -5.21%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Morpeth Town Finished 0-1 12 2.48 3.65 2.6 -5.82%
15:00 Hyde United Bamber Bridge Finished 4-1 12 2.33 3.66 3.125 -2.19%
15:00 Matlock Town Stalybridge Celtic Finished 0-1 10 2.27 3.58 2.91 -5.97%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Radcliffe Finished 0-1 7 2.41 3.38 2.81 -6.25%
15:00 Nantwich Town Grantham Town Finished 2-0 12 2.09 126 501 104.75%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Lancaster City Finished 0-1 12 2.83 3.75 2.392 -3.67%
15:00 Stafford Rangers South Shields Finished 1-2 10 201 13 1.57 39.11%
15:00 Witton Albion United of Manchester Finished 3-3 12 81 9 2.55 93.94%
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 1-1 12 2.18 5 4.26 11.92%
15:00 Chichester City Sittingbourne 7 2.1 4.12 3.06 -4.37%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Yate Town Finished 1-1 10 2.29 3.6 2.875 -5.86%
15:00 Dorchester Town Walton Casuals Finished 2-2 10 2.504 3.66 2.568 -5.84%
15:00 Farnborough Town Harrow Borough Finished 1-1 10 2.31 3.6 2.84 -5.91%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Salisbury City Finished 1-0 10 2.99 3.88 2.12 -6.00%
15:00 Poole Town Merthyr Town FC Postponed 10 1.64 4.2 4.75 -5.52%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Hendon Finished 2-0 10 1.6 4.25 5 -5.69%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Blackfield & Langley Finished 4-1 10 1.675 4.2 4.5 -5.42%
15:00 Tiverton Town Metropolitan Police Finished 2-1 10 1.61 4.2 5 -5.59%
15:00 Truro City Hartley Wintney Finished 2-1 10 1.68 4.1 5 -3.77%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Chesham United Finished 1-2 10 2.6 3.68 2.47 -5.77%
15:00 Wimborne Town Gosport Borough Finished 1-2 10 3.34 3.5 2.21 -3.62%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Hednesford Town Postponed 10 4.55 4 1.73 -4.56%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Coalville Town Finished 2-1 10 3.38 3.82 2 -5.45%
15:00 Needham Market Rushall Olympic Finished 1-1 10 2.41 3.6 2.74 -5.45%
15:00 Leiston Banbury United Finished 1-5 10 6.2 5.2 1.43 -5.02%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Stourbridge Postponed 10 2.375 3.7 2.73 -5.45%
15:00 Barwell Royston Town Finished 3-1 10 2.65 201 501 160.19%
15:00 Alvechurch Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-2 10 101 10 2.79 113.53%
15:00 Redditch United Hitchin Town Finished 0-2 10 2.6 3.75 2.53 -4.45%
15:00 Peterborough Sports Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 3-2 10 2.25 4.12 2.904 -3.06%
15:00 Tamworth Kings Langley Finished 2-0 10 1.95 3.75 3.8 -4.09%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Stratford Town Finished 2-0 10 1.7 4.5 5.1 -0.65%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus Kuressaare Finished 1-4 14 3.4 3.54 2.3 -1.13%
13:00 Belfort Ajaccio GFCO Finished 1-0 6 3.57 3.4 2.08 -5.21%
13:00 Auch Rodez Aveyron Finished 0-5 10 34 12.5 1.2 6.07%
13:00 US Charitoise Auxerre Finished 0-4 6 19 8.6 1.125 -5.46%
13:00 Gennevilliers Le Mans Finished 0-2 6 61 15 1.06 -2.58%
13:00 Saint-Flour Ajaccio Finished 3-1
13:00 Noeux Les Mines Bastia CA Finished 0-2 13 8.95 5.6 1.35 -3.01%
13:30 Bergerac Perigord Clermont Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.2 2.712 -4.29%
14:00 Chateauroux Chamois Niortais Finished (pen.) 1-1 14 2.09 3.48 3.88 -2.30%
14:00 SAS Epinal Sochaux Finished 2-0 14 3.25 2.93 2.58 -3.53%
14:00 Marseille Ardziv Le Puy Finished 0-1 5 3.95 3.4 1.9 -6.86%
15:00 Jura Sud Foot Pierroise Finished 0-1
15:30 Theix Red Star 93 Finished 2-3
16:00 Lens Boulogne Finished (after ET) 3-1 16 1.63 3.85 6.05 -3.71%
16:00 Sarre Union US Creteil Finished 0-2 9 5.1 3.95 1.675 -4.42%
16:00 Tours Chauray Finished 2-0
16:00 Frejus Saint Raphael Grenoble Foot Finished 2-1 16 4.08 3.28 2.2 -0.45%
16:00 CSO Amneville Paris FC Finished 0-2 5 13 5.75 1.24 -5.42%
16:30 Lorient Guingamp Finished 3-0 16 1.87 3.82 5 0.35%
17:00 Alberes Argeles Pau Finished 0-1
17:00 Cambrai Quevilly Finished 0-1 8 51 15 1.25 12.83%
17:00 ESM Gonfreville Le Touquet Finished 1-0
17:00 La Baule Le Pouliguen Angouleme Finished 0-1
17:00 La Fleche ESA Linas Montlhery Finished 2-3 4 1.95 3.5 3.85 -5.51%
17:00 Lons-le-Saunier Annecy FC Finished 1-2
17:00 Montceau FC Geispolsheim Finished (after ET) 4-2
17:00 Yzeure Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-2
17:00 Murs-Erigne Caen Finished 0-6
17:00 RC Grasse Marseille Endoume Finished 2-0
17:00 St. Genevieve Entente SSG Finished 0-1 13 2.25 3.25 3.43 -4.19%
17:00 Trelissac FC Mont de Marsan Finished 2-0
17:00 Granville US AG Caen Finished 2-0
17:00 Montagnarde Stade Briochin Finished (after ET) 1-2
17:00 Voltigeurs Argentre Finished 4-0
17:00 Chateau-Gontier FC Chartres Finished 0-1
17:00 Betton Concarneau Finished 0-6 6 56 13 1.06 -3.68%
17:00 Challans Le Poire Sur Vie Finished 3-0
17:00 ES Chilly Hauts Lyonnais Finished 1-0
17:00 Racing Flechois ESA Linas Montlhery 3 1.94 3.58 3.8 -5.48%
18:00 Bourges Foot Sable Fc Finished (pen.) 1-1 8 1.71 3.75 5.25 -4.03%
18:00 Marssac RS Saint-Medard Doulon Finished 2-1
18:00 Ales AS Lattoise Finished 1-0 8 2 3.47 3.73 -5.33%
18:00 Sireuil Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-7
18:00 Villemomble US Orleans Finished 1-5 5 17 13 1.09 -5.05%
19:00 AS Beauvais Chambly Thelle Finished 1-4 15 8.5 4.96 1.47 0.05%
13:30 Fleury Women Dijon Women Finished 1-1 16 2.03 3.85 3.38 -4.60%
13:30 Marseille Women Montpellier Women Finished 0-3 15 12 8 1.16 -6.58%
16:30 Lyon Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 1-0 16 1.47 4.06 7.75 -5.27%
13:30 Quevilly U19 Paris Saint Germain U19 Full Time 1-2 7 4.75 4.3 1.555 -7.93%
14:00 Montpellier U19 Saint Etienne U19 10 2.09 3.75 3.1 -6.34%
17:00 JA Drancy U19 US Orleans U19 10 1.62 4.1 4.6 -7.29%
12:00 FFC Frankfurt Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 0-1 15 1.6 4.8 4.85 -3.80%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women USV Jena Women Finished 6-1 10 1.015 29 67 -3.35%
13:00 Bayern Munchen Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 1-3 15 5 4.5 1.6 -4.51%
13:00 SC Freiburg Women Turbine Potsdam Women Finished 2-3 15 3.7 4.5 2.32 8.28%
13:00 Werder Bremen Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-2 15 3.45 4 2.04 -2.92%
13:00 FV Ravensburg SV Sandhausen II Finished 1-4 9 1.192 6.75 9.25 -8.69%
13:00 Goppinger SV Ilshofen Finished 4-1 9 1.555 4.2 4.9 -7.86%
13:00 Reutlingen SGV Freiberg Finished 7-0 9 2.05 4 2.975 -6.88%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart II SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 5-0 11 1.25 6.5 8.5 -6.67%
13:30 Freiburger FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 3-1 13 2.32 3.85 2.77 -4.92%
13:30 SV Linx Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 1-4 9 5.5 5.05 1.44 -6.91%
14:30 FC 08 Villingen SV Oberachern Finished 0-1 9 1.87 4 3.4 -7.31%
14:30 Neckarsulmer SU Pforzheim Finished 1-1 9 2.775 3.8 2.3 -5.51%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach Sand Finished 2-1 10 1.87 4.18 3.42 -6.23%
13:00 DJK Gebenbach TSV Abtswind Finished 0-2 10 1.685 4.73 5 -0.49%
13:00 Eintracht Bamberg SC Eltersdorf Finished 1-5 10 3.85 4.18 1.72 -7.44%
13:00 FC Viktoria Kahl Karlburg Finished 3-0 10 2.32 4.04 2.56 -6.47%
13:00 SV Seligenporten DJK Bamberg Finished 1-1 10 1.225 6.95 11.5 -4.50%
13:00 Würzburger FV SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 2-1 14 2.01 3.84 3.3 -5.75%
14:00 ASV Cham TSV Grossbardorf Finished 2-6 9 2.78 4 2.25 -5.14%
13:00 SV Donaustauf FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 1-1 10 2.73 3.9 2.18 -7.53%
13:00 FC Ismaning SV Pullach Finished 2-3 10 1.8 3.95 3.65 -7.64%
13:00 FC Pipinsried TSV 1860 Munchen II Finished 3-1 12 1.165 8.7 14 -4.28%
13:00 TSV Nördlingen Kottern Finished 0-3 10 4.12 4.2 1.8 -3.51%
13:00 TSV Dachau 1865 Schwaben Augsburg Finished 1-2 15 1.99 4.2 3.35 -3.76%
13:00 TSV Landsberg Deisenhofen Finished 1-3 12 2.88 3.8 2.15 -7.02%
13:00 Turkspor Augsburg TSV Schwabmünchen Finished 2-3 15 2.75 3.75 2.29 -6.28%
12:00 Werder Bremen III Oberneuland Finished 2-7 8 35 15 1.04 -5.37%
13:00 Brinkumer SV TuS Schwachhausen Finished 2-1 9 2.55 4.58 2.2 -6.11%
13:00 Habenhauser FV BSC Hastedt Finished 1-1 9 3.9 4.74 1.6 -8.46%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf SV Rugenbergen Finished 1-0 10 1.0339 13 30.75 -7.12%
13:00 Curslack-Neuengamme HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 1-3 13 4.2 4.45 1.675 -5.65%
13:00 TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf TUS Dietkirchen Finished 3-2 9 1.3 6 7.5 -6.47%
13:30 SC Waldgirmes KSV Baunatal Finished 1-0 9 2.6 3.8 2.485 -4.78%
13:30 TSV Lehnerz Viktoria Griesheim Finished 3-0 9 1.355 5.5 6.5 -6.86%
13:30 Rot-Weiss Hadamar FSV Fernwald Finished 4-2 9 1.175 7.75 9.75 -7.63%
13:30 Gucu Friedberg Hessen Kassel Finished 0-5 9 5.5 4.88 1.4 -9.18%
12:30 Ludwigsfelder Brandenburger Sud Finished 6-0 14 1.98 3.8 3.42 -5.71%
15:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg FC Monheim Finished 1-1 14 3.35 3.75 1.96 -7.01%
15:00 TVD Velbert TuRU Dusseldorf Finished 0-0 10 2.185 3.45 3.008 -7.40%
17:00 SpVg Schonnebeck Straelen Finished 0-1 14 6.5 5 1.4 -6.38%
13:00 MTV Celle Schwalbe Tundern Finished 1-0 8 1.37 6.25 8.5 -0.75%
13:00 Arminia Ludwigshafen FV Diefflen Finished 0-0 13 2.544 3.75 2.5 -5.64%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Wormatia Worms Finished 1-0 14 2.51 3.6 2.57 -6.13%
13:00 SV Eutin 08 Preussen Reinfeld Postponed 8 2.1 4.22 2.8 -6.57%
13:00 Husumer SV TSV Kropp Finished 2-2 8 1.4 5 5.5 -8.77%
13:00 TSB Flensburg SV Frisia Finished 3-0 7 1.18 7.5 9.75 -7.69%
13:00 PSV Neumunster VfB Lubeck II Finished 0-0 9 4.22 4.65 1.65 -5.49%
14:00 Oldenburger SV Turkspor Kiel Finished 7-4 8 1.55 4.9 4.3 -7.56%
12:30 Eintracht Mahlsdorf Union Fürstenwalde 3 14 9 1.136 -5.91%
12:30 Bayern Alzenau Kickers Offenbach 11 2.2 3.58 3 -6.30%
13:00 FSV Luckenwalde Energie Cottbus 10 3.65 4.2 1.8 -6.33%
13:00 Berliner SC Croatia Berlin 4 1.48 4.74 5.25 -7.16%
13:00 Wacker Burghausen Schweinfurt Finished 0-3 16 4 4 1.9009 -2.54%
13:00 FV Illertissen Augsburg II Finished 1-3 16 3.44 3.95 2.82 11.30%
13:00 Greuther Furth II SV Heimstetten Finished 2-0 16 1.47 4.95 6.27 -4.01%
13:00 Nurnberg II TSV Buchbach Finished 2-1 16 1.675 4.35 4.83 -3.28%
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth FC Memmingen Finished 4-0 16 1.608 4.4 5.98 -1.61%
13:00 TSV Aubstadt SV Schalding Heining Finished 2-3 16 1.704 4.3 5.05 -1.71%
13:00 TSV Rain am Lech TSV 1860 Rosenheim Finished 3-2 16 2.41 3.45 3.09 -2.76%
13:00 Turkgucu Ataspor VfR Garching Finished 3-1 13 1.12 9.5 21 -4.37%
13:00 VfB Eichstatt Viktoria Aschaffenburg Finished 1-2 16 2.41 3.76 2.88 -2.73%
12:00 Hannover 96 II SSV Jeddeloh Finished 2-1 16 2.42 3.78 2.92 -1.98%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Hannoverscher SC Finished 4-1 16 1.208 7.4 17.5 -1.97%
13:00 VfB Lubeck Altona 93 Postponed 16 1.2 7.36 15.02 -3.45%
14:00 BSV Rehden VfL Wolfsburg II Finished 0-1 16 4.43 4.08 1.808 -2.34%
13:00 TSG Balingen Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 1-0 16 1.92 4.02 3.7 -3.83%
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach TuS Haltern am See Finished 3-1 16 2.72 3.7 2.512 -3.48%
13:00 Bonner SC SG Wattenscheid 09 Cancelled
13:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II VfB Homberg Finished 1-0 16 1.36 5.3 8.6 -3.87%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Postponed 16 6.66 4.45 1.5333 -2.63%
13:00 Rot Weiss Essen Alemannia Aachen Finished 3-0 16 1.9091 4 4.28 -0.74%
13:00 Schalke 04 II SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-2 16 4.75 4.1 1.805 -0.84%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte Wuppertaler SV Finished 2-2 16 1.825 4.23 4.31 -1.61%
13:00 Niki Volos Olympiakos Volos Finished 2-0 10 2.35 3.136 3.54 -2.62%
07:00 Alashkert II     West Armenia
08:00 Ermis Aradippou     Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 3-5 6 2.47 3.8 2.475 -6.72%
09:00 Vasas Budapest     Ujpest Finished 3-4 9 3.46 3.82 2.02 -4.38%
09:00 Vitosha Bistrica     Lokomotiv Sofia Finished 0-4 6 2.515 3.68 2.81 -2.46%
09:00 Alashkert     FK Van
09:30 Dynamo Moscow     FC Sochi Finished 1-1
09:30 Tsarsko Selo     PFC Hebar Finished 0-0
10:00 Dinamo Minsk     Desna Chernihiv Finished 2-2 3 2.115 3.5 2.864 -9.72%
10:00 Galatasaray     Umraniyespor Finished 4-0
11:00 Zira     Sumgayit Finished 0-0 13 2.15 3.52 3.5 -3.37%
11:00 Academica Clinceni     Viitorul Constanta Finished 2-5 5 3.25 3.76 2.06 -5.58%
11:00 Istanbul BBSK     Fatih Karagumruk Finished 2-1
11:00 Eslovs     Hoganas BK 4 1.72 5 3.84 -4.01%
12:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer     Valur Reykjavik Finished 2-3 11 2.1 4 3.3 -2.84%
12:00 Torku Konyaspor     Adanaspor AS Finished 1-1
12:00 Arka Gdynia     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 4-1 12 1.87 3.8 3.75 -6.07%
12:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Strumska Slava Finished 7-0 5 1.11 9.4 19 -5.65%
12:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci     BSK Budasevo Finished 1-1 6 2.81 3.74 2.23 -6.69%
13:00 Universitatea Craiova     Spartak Subotica Finished 2-1 12 1.65 4.1 4.82 -5.43%
13:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb     Rudar Velenje Cancelled 6 1.435 4.8 6.5 -5.58%
13:00 Inter Zapresic     NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 2-0 9 1.7 4.2 4.25 -5.80%
13:00 Triglav     Rijeka 5 3.82 4.1 1.808 -5.55%
13:30 Hellas Verona     Tabor Sezana Finished 5-1 13 1.17 7.8 15.75 -4.43%
13:30 Udinese     Spartaks Jurmala Finished 2-1
13:30 Zalaegerszegi     Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-1 6 1.392 5 7.2 -5.42%
13:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Kustosija Finished 2-0 3 1.53 4.45 5.45 -5.82%
13:30 Aris Thessaloniki     CSKA Sofia Finished 2-0 10 1.71 4.24 4.76 -2.98%
14:00 Breidablik     KA Akureyri Finished 2-3 7 1.455 5.05 5.75 -5.59%
14:00 Fiorentina     Virtus Entella Finished 5-1 13 1.65 4.3 5.1 -3.35%
01:00 Peru     Colombia Finished 0-1 17 4.56 3.5 2.06 0.96%
17:00 Belgium U18     Russia U18 Finished 2-1 3 1.91 3.6 3.55 -7.67%
13:00 Albania U20     Croatia U20 9 6 4.25 1.62 -1.89%
09:30 Indonesia U23     Iran U23 Finished 2-1 12 6.65 4.3 1.52 -3.92%
16:00 France U20 Women     Russia U21 Women 2 1.16 6.2 11.75 -9.79%
11:00 Malavan Bandar Anzali Niroye Zamini Finished 3-2 9 3.3 3.05 2.365 -5.10%
11:00 Naghsh Jahan Aluminium Arak Finished 1-1 7 3.096 2.9 2.65 -4.32%
15:00 St Patricks Athletic Athlone Town 12 4.26 3.8 2.395 9.24%
13:30 US Alessandria Calcio U19 AS Giana Erminio U19 5 2.12 4 2.616 -9.42%
13:30 Novara U19 Monza U19 5 1.59 4.4 4 -9.60%
13:30 Pistoiese U19 Rieti U19 6 1.35 6.55 8 -1.81%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Monopoli Bisceglie Finished 2-1 17 1.31 5.1 14.75 -2.65%
19:45 Pergolettese Albinoleffe Finished 2-1 17 3.83 3.04 2.21 -4.08%
19:45 AC Feralpi Salo Padova Finished 1-0 17 2.61 3.15 2.92 -4.13%
13:30 Frosinone U19 Ascoli U19 Finished 5-0 14 3.15 3.88 2.14 -4.08%
11:30 Inter Women ASD Orobica Women Finished 2-0 15 1.23 6.9 11.25 -4.47%
13:30 ASD Bari Women Fiorentina Women Finished 0-3 14 12 6.2 1.28 -2.52%
13:30 Sassuolo Women UPC Tavagnacco Women Finished 2-0 5 1.81 3.9 3.72 -7.21%
13:30 Bardolino Verona Women Empoli Women Finished 1-4 14 2.4 4 2.58 -5.15%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Belluno Cartigliano Finished 0-2 2 2.75 3.3 2.42 -7.40%
14:00 Budoni ASD Lanusei Finished 0-0 2 2.69 3.23 2.5 -7.52%
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio AS Ostia Mare Finished 0-1 2 2.08 3.3 3.37 -7.45%
04:00 Avispa Fukuoka Zweigen Kanazawa Finished 0-2 17 3.3 3.52 2.32 -1.78%
04:00 Renofa Yamaguchi Montedio Yamagata Finished 2-3 17 4.5 4 1.8403 -1.54%
05:00 Ehime FC Ryukyu Finished 1-2 17 1.8065 4.3333 4.5 -0.65%
05:00 Okayama Yokohama FC Finished 0-1 17 3.5 3.5 2.23 -1.95%
05:00 FC Gifu Ventforet Kofu Finished 1-3 17 8 4.8 1.431 -3.11%
05:00 Kyoto Sanga JEF United Ichihara Finished 1-0 17 1.64 4.4 5.3 -2.51%
05:00 Machida Zelvia Kashiwa Reysol Finished 0-3 17 6.1 3.75 1.75 -0.20%
05:00 Omiya Ardija Albirex Niigata Finished 1-1 17 1.83 3.92 4.86 -0.73%
05:00 V-Varen Nagasaki Tochigi SC Finished 0-1 17 2.43 3.36 3.175 -2.35%
06:00 Kagoshima United FC Mito Hollyhock Finished 1-0 17 3.6 3.5 2.2 -1.77%
06:00 Tokyo Verdy Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-2 17 4.7 4.24 1.78 -1.03%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Women Cerezo Osaka Women 7 2.1 3.4 3.25 -7.24%
10:30 Bunnys Kyoto Women NGU Nagoya Women 5 2.27 3.76 3.15 -2.34%
12:00 Progress Super Nova FS Metta-Lu Finished 1-3 14 7.5 4.9 1.46 -2.19%
08:45 Batu Dua SAMB FC 7 1.625 4.38 4.15 -7.81%
12:15 Kuching Ultimate Full Time 0-1 6 1.48 4.8 5.7 -5.61%
23:00 Atlante Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 2-0 16 1.91 3.6 4.333 -3.11%
01:00 Estudiantes Tecos Cimarrones de Sonora II Finished 3-1 14 1.405 4.75 6.5 -7.07%
01:30 Reynosa FC Mineros Fresnillo Finished 5-0 5 1.155 7.9 15 -5.58%
01:30 Atletico San Francisco Chapulineros de Oaxaca Finished 1-2 12 1.91 3.65 3.8 -5.72%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango Leones Negros II Finished 1-0 5 1.375 4.75 6.25 -8.91%
03:00 Tepic II Tuzos UAZ Finished (pen.) 2-2 14 1.98 4 4.34 1.47%
17:00 Correcaminos II Gavilanes Matamoros Finished 0-1 11 4.2 3.94 1.76 -5.67%
17:00 Dorados de Sinaloa II La Paz FC Finished 0-2 14 2.21 3.6 3.45 -1.97%
18:00 Tlaxcala UNAM Pumas II Finished 1-2 11 1.536 4.12 5.5 -7.03%
20:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Sporting Canamy Finished 3-1 14 1.38 5 8.8 -3.69%
21:00 Chimalhuacan Mineros de Zacatecas II Finished 0-6 14 5.75 5 1.45 -5.98%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Calor de San Pedro Finished 1-2 11 3.26 3.38 2.15 -6.34%
21:00 Albinegros Orizaba La Piedad Finished 3-0 14 2.15 3.45 3.1 -7.20%
21:00 Ciervos FC Zitacuaro CF Finished 2-0 14 2.7 3.5 2.43 -6.33%
21:00 CD Uruapan Deportivo Cafessa Finished 1-0 11 1.87 3.74 3.6 -7.40%
21:00 UA Chihuahua Atletico Bahia Finished 4-0 9 1.333 5.15 8.5 -5.84%
22:00 Cafetaleros II Zacatepec II Finished (pen.) 2-2 10 2.65 3.22 2.82 -4.08%
19:00 FAR Rabat Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Postponed
19:00 HUSA Agadir Rapide Oued Zem Postponed
19:00 Moghreb Tetouan Difaa El Jadida Postponed
19:00 Olympique Khouribga CAYB Berrechid Postponed
19:00 Olympique Safi FUS Rabat Postponed
19:00 Raja Mellal Mouloudia Oujda Postponed
19:00 Raja Casablanca Wydad Casablanca Postponed
19:00 Renaissance Zmamra Ittihad Tanger Postponed
14:00 ONS Sneek ODIN '59 Finished 1-2 5 5.3 4.55 1.475 -7.96%
13:30 Noordwijk HHC Hardenberg Finished 2-0 9 3.06 3.34 2.22 -7.12%
13:30 Scheveningen Jong Volendam Finished 2-1 6 2.05 3.35 3.15 -9.40%
14:00 ASWH Quick Boys Finished 0-1 12 2.4 3.52 2.8 -5.47%
14:00 Kozakken Boys IJsselmeervogels Finished 1-3 9 2.68 3.28 2.51 -7.10%
14:00 Spakenburg Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-0 9 2.51 3.28 2.675 -7.16%
14:30 Katwijk De Treffers Finished 2-0 13 2.15 201 501 111.83%
14:30 Koninklijke HFC Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 2-1 13 1.91 11 151 61.01%
17:00 TEC VV GVVV Finished 1-2 12 2.7 3.54 2.32 -7.74%
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers Auckland City Finished 0-5 12 5 5.15 1.54 -4.17%
02:00 Waitakere United Canterbury United Finished 1-1 12 4.1 4.3 1.8772 -0.91%
03:00 Hawkes Bay United Tasman United Finished 2-0 14 1.648 4.75 4.45 -4.03%
03:00 Southern United Eastern Suburbs Auckland Finished 2-4 16 2.83 3.84 2.69 1.47%
14:00 Dundela Ballinamallard United Finished 0-4 13 2.06 3.85 3 -7.28%
14:00 Loughgall Knockbreda Finished 0-3 13 1.38 5.1 6.75 -6.44%
14:00 PSNI Queens University Finished 5-3 13 2.8 4 2.16 -6.55%
15:00 Ards FC Dergview Postponed
13:00 Institute Linfield Finished 0-3 15 11.49 5.95 1.3 -2.38%
15:00 Cliftonville Ballymena United Finished 1-0 15 1.44 5.05 7.5 -2.51%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Larne Finished 0-1 15 6.15 4.7 1.571 -1.18%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Coleraine Finished 3-1 14 31 11.75 1.08 -4.15%
12:00 Arna Bjornar Women Valerenga Women Finished 0-2 15 11.25 6.2 1.26 -4.20%
12:00 Fart Women Klepp Women Finished 1-6 12 20 9.4 1.1 -6.15%
12:00 Avaldsnes Women Trondheims Orn Women Finished 0-1 15 1.72 4.5 4.5 -2.52%
12:00 Kolbotn Women Lyn Women Finished 0-0 15 1.727 4 4.65 -4.22%
12:00 Roa Women Sandviken Women Finished 2-2 15 3.5 4 2.06 -2.07%
12:00 Stabaek Women Lillestrom SK Women Finished 2-2 15 8 6.5 1.34 -2.45%
23:00 Atletico Chiriqui Alianza FC Finished 3-1
23:00 Costa del Este Plaza Amador Finished 2-2 15 2.29 3 3.83 -3.02%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito Atletico Independiente FC Finished 1-0 15 2.8 3.18 3.17 1.31%
23:00 San Francisco FC CD Universitario Finished 0-0 15 1.81 3.46 4.8 -4.75%
23:00 Tauro FC Arabe Unido Finished 0-0 15 2.27 3.1 3.57 -4.14%
20:30 Alianza Lima Sport Huancayo Finished 3-1 18 1.76 3.8 4.76 -3.98%
22:45 AD Cantolao Carlos Manucci Finished 0-1 18 1.9174 3.84 4.4 -0.91%
18:00 Deportivo Coopsol Santos Lima Finished 1-0 12 2.4 3.26 2.96 -5.77%
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos Atletico Grau Finished 3-2 12 2.06 3.55 3.65 -3.95%
09:00 Ceres La Salle Kaya Finished 2-1 10 3.3 4.24 3.28 18.52%
11:40 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 4-1 17 1.67 4.2 5.64 -1.40%
14:00 Stomil Olsztyn GKS Belchatow Finished 0-1 17 2 3.54 4.1 -2.57%
15:00 MKS Chojniczanka Wigry Suwalki Finished 1-3 17 1.91 3.8 4.36 -1.58%
16:00 GKS Tychy 71 Radomiak Radom Finished 2-2 17 2.97 3.65 2.43 -2.17%
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz LKS Nieciecza Finished 2-2 17 2.56 3.45 2.86 -2.92%
12:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski KS Polkowice Finished 3-2 14 2.35 3.5 3.05 -3.76%
12:00 Lech Poznan ll Olimpia Elblag Finished 1-1 14 2.21 4.64 6.5 21.68%
12:00 CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 3-2 14 1.46 4.6 7.35 -3.70%
15:00 Bytovia Bytow Elana Torun Finished 1-1 11 1.95 3.6 4.04 -3.67%
16:00 Gornik Leczna Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-0 14 1.51 4.05 6.6 -5.72%
15:00 CD Feirense U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Full Time 1-3 9 2.06 3.7 3.1 -7.26%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Sporting Braga U19 Full Time 1-2 7 4.8 3.88 1.69 -5.46%
15:00 Casa Pia GD Chaves Finished 0-1 16 4.3 3.6 2.16 2.74%
15:00 SC Varzim Farense Finished 1-3 17 2.925 3.125 2.96 0.03%
17:15 Penafiel CD Feirense Finished 0-0 17 2.94 3.25 2.65 -2.46%
13:00 Al Gharafa SC Qatar SC Finished 0-3 16 4 3.86 2.088 1.22%
15:10 Al Arabi Doha Al Sailiya SC Finished 2-1 16 2.17 3.72 3.3 -3.16%
15:10 Al-Duhail Al Khor Finished 7-0 16 2.05 6.25 12 36.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 CSM Resita Ripensia Timisoara Finished 1-2 13 2.31 3.42 2.875 -6.81%
09:00 Farul Constanta Juventus Bucharest Cancelled
09:00 Gloria Buzău Dunarea Calarasi Finished 3-1 16 2.2 3.55 3.15 -5.10%
09:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Miercurea Ciuc Finished 1-1 16 2.14 3.26 3.56 -5.21%
10:00 Rapid Bucharest Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 4-0 15 1.13 10 41 -0.93%
12:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Sportul Snagov Finished 2-0 14 1.5 4.2 6.5 -5.54%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 Afumati Metalul Buzau 6 1.368 4.78 7.3 -7.17%
12:00 CS Luceafarul Oradea Viitorul Selimbar 5 1.65 4.35 3.72 -9.48%
12:00 FC Hunedoara Progresul Pecica 3 2.79 3.3 2.22 -10.06%
12:00 Gloria Lunca Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic 7 2.86 3.7 2.4 -3.53%
12:00 ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Poseidon Mai Limanu 3 1.93 3.6 3.168 -10.04%
12:00 Metalurgistul Cugir Sanmartin 5 2.01 3.76 3.09 -8.01%
12:00 ACS Comuna Recea CFR Cluj II 3 1.416 4.2 6.5 -8.94%
12:00 FCM Baia Mare Avantul Reghin 3 1.675 3.76 4 -10.15%
12:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 0-1 13 4.6 3.92 1.75 -4.21%
15:00 Inverness Clyde Finished (pen.) 4-2 17 1.448 5.17 7.8 -1.21%
15:00 Stenhousemuir Partick Thistle Finished 1-4 17 5.85 4.9 1.585 -0.59%
15:00 Glasgow Rangers U20     Wrexham Finished 2-0 16 2.72 3.75 2.68 -0.74%
15:00 Dundee United Queen of the South Finished 3-0 17 1.5128 4.43 6.62 -3.64%
15:00 Greenock Morton Arbroath Finished 1-0 17 2.33 3.48 3.36 -1.40%
15:00 Dumbarton Falkirk Finished 1-1 17 6.5 4.7 1.54 -1.57%
15:00 Peterhead Montrose Finished 0-0 17 2.21 3.83 3.14 -3.11%
15:00 Stranraer Airdrie United Finished 0-2 17 4 4.27 1.84 -2.69%
15:00 Cove Rangers Brechin City Finished 3-0 17 1.092 11.79 24.5 -3.97%
15:00 Cowdenbeath Queens Park Finished 1-0 17 3.18 3.42 2.39 -2.47%
15:00 Edinburgh City Albion Rovers Finished 3-2 17 1.525 4.6 6 -3.83%
15:00 Stirling Albion Annan Athletic Finished 2-0 17 2.23 3.57 3.26 -3.41%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
12:00 Partizan Bardejov Slovan Bratislava Finished 2-5 16 13.25 7.2 1.192 -5.06%
11:00 Roltek Dob NK Krka Finished 0-1 14 2.31 3.65 2.88 -5.13%
12:30 Drava Ptuj Brda Dobrovo Postponed 14 1.72 4.3 4.95 -1.57%
12:30 Dravograd Nafta Finished 1-3
12:30 ND Bilje Jadran Dekani Finished 1-2 13 1.65 4.2 4.5 -6.22%
12:30 NK Radomlje Rogaska Finished 5-0 12 1.25 5.8 10 -6.75%
14:00 Koper ND Gorica Finished 0-2 13 1.9 3.85 4 -3.48%
12:00 Fuenlabrada Huesca Finished 3-2 17 3.096 2.91 2.84 -1.84%
15:00 Extremadura UD Deportivo La Coruna Finished 2-0 17 2.64 3 3.22 -2.22%
17:30 Elche Almeria Finished 1-1 17 2.89 3 2.95 -1.80%
17:30 Numancia Rayo Vallecano Finished 2-2 17 2.66 3.2 2.98 -2.34%
20:00 Real Zaragoza Albacete Balompie Finished 0-1 17 1.7692 3.9 5.2 -1.38%
14:45 Real Oviedo B Atletico Madrid B Postponed 14 3.22 3.42 2.18 -5.81%
15:00 Arenas Getxo SD Leioa Finished 0-3 16 3.11 2.94 2.568 -4.86%
15:00 Sporting Gijon II Celta Vigo II Finished 1-1 17 2.7 3.15 2.78 -4.54%
15:30 Amorebieta Izarra Finished 0-0 16 1.8333 3.74 5.05 -1.07%
15:30 Osasuna II Barakaldo Finished 1-0 16 2.41 3.18 3.23 -3.75%
16:00 Athletic Bilbao II Unionistas Salamanca Finished 4-1 16 1.364 4.98 8.79 -4.55%
16:00 Villarrobledo San Fernando CDI Finished 0-4 16 3.22 3.1 2.45 -3.97%
16:00 Coruxo Las Rosas Finished 0-0 17 2.41 3.22 3.28 -2.95%
17:00 Villarreal II UE Olot Finished 1-1 16 1.835 3.35 5.23 -3.35%
17:30 Ejea Badalona Finished 2-0 16 2.6 2.96 3.1 -4.31%
12:00 RCD Espanyol Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Postponed 14 4.2 3.98 1.78 -4.87%
17:30 Levante Women Sporting de Huelva Women Postponed 16 1.3 5.5 9.7 -5.14%
12:30 CF Union Viera Mensajero Finished 2-1 14 2.44 3.52 2.75 -5.44%
14:30 CD Cortes Burladés Finished 0-0 15 2.27 3.28 3.5 -3.02%
14:45 Unionistas Salamanca II CD Leonesa II Finished 2-4 13 1.77 4.1 4.5 -3.02%
15:00 Atzeneta UE Villarreal C Finished 0-1 14 2.16 3.45 3.5 -3.71%
15:00 CF Platges de Calvia CE Manacor Finished 1-0 14 1.57 4.25 5.75 -4.41%
15:00 Casalarreina CF CD Alfaro Finished 2-1 14 2.55 3.3 2.69 -6.27%
15:15 Valle Egues CD Huarte Finished 2-2 9 2.45 3.22 2.73 -7.84%
15:30 CD Ferriolense Ibiza Pitiusas Finished 1-4 12 6.5 4.7 1.47 -4.48%
15:30 Santa Catalina CE Santanyi Finished 3-2 14 3.1 3.32 2.35 -4.70%
15:30 Mutilvera CD Beti Onak Finished 6-1 13 1.35 5 8 -6.17%
16:00 UD Beniganim FC Jove Espanol Finished 0-3 12 6 4.05 1.57 -4.81%
16:00 SD Atletico Tordesillas Becerril Finished 4-0 15 1.9 3.42 4.15 -5.63%
16:00 Polideportivo Almeria Atletico Melilla Finished 4-0 12 1.5 4.3 5.75 -6.82%
16:00 CD Binissalem CF San Rafael Finished 1-1 12 3 3.3 2.3 -6.64%
16:00 SD Beasain Tolosa CF Finished 0-0 13 1.8 3.45 4.8 -5.10%
16:00 Urduliz Santurtzi Finished 1-1 12 2.3 3.04 3.3 -6.26%
16:00 Puertollano Almagro CF Finished 4-0 14 1.92 3.56 4.25 -3.57%
16:00 CD Roda Hercules II Finished 1-0 15 2.11 3.24 3.95 -3.45%
16:00 CD Bezana Vimenor Finished 2-0 12 1.4 4.7 7 -6.53%
16:30 CD Constancia de Inca Felanitx Finished 0-0 15 2.06 3.46 3.6 -4.96%
16:30 CD Santa Ursula Ibarra Finished 1-2 15 1.94 3.4 3.95 -5.90%
16:45 SD Deusto SD Gernika Club Finished 0-4 12 2.6 2.98 2.968 -5.40%
17:00 CF Iqualada CE Europa Finished 1-1 14 4.88 4.05 1.77 -1.65%
17:00 FC Santfeliuenc Cerdanyola del Valles Finished 0-0 15 2.5 3.13 2.875 -6.31%
17:00 Gijon Industrial CD Lealtad Finished 0-0 14 6.1 4.4 1.48 -6.27%
17:00 CD Laredo Selaya Finished 5-1 14 1.3 5 9.5 -6.93%
17:30 Caudal Deportivo Ceares Finished 1-3 15 1.33 5.55 8.5 -4.74%
17:30 Ardoi Pena Azagresa Finished 2-0 15 2.03 3.34 3.7 -5.86%
17:30 UD Logrones II SD Oyonesa Finished 3-0 13 2.04 3.68 3.62 -3.68%
17:30 Yague Arnedo Finished 1-2 15 6.65 4.96 1.43 -4.88%
18:00 San Roque Lepe Arcos CF Finished 1-0 15 2.05 3.44 3.82 -3.87%
18:00 Aguilas Huercal-Overa CF Finished 0-0 15 1.74 3.96 4.8 -3.43%
18:30 Tenerife B Union Guimar Finished 1-0 15 1.595 4.2 6 -3.07%
14:00 Black Stars SC Cham Finished 2-1 5 1.81 3.6 3.56 -10.00%
14:00 FC Breitenrain FC Bavois Finished 4-0 7 2 3.76 3.15 -7.70%
15:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona Fc Munsingen Finished 4-0 5 1.22 6 8.6 -9.31%
15:00 Juventus Zurich SC Bruhl SG Finished 5-2 5 2.55 3.6 2.32 -9.17%
16:00 Etoile Carouge Sion II Finished 2-1 11 1.6 4.2 5 -5.94%
16:30 Yverdon Stade Nyonnais Finished 1-1 5 1.769 4 3.96 -6.35%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:30 Sancaktepe Belediye Pendikspor Finished 2-2 16 1.905 3.6 4.25 -3.66%
10:30 Tuzlaspor Ankara Demirspor Finished 0-1 16 2.11 3.46 3.4 -5.40%