• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 17, 2019

Nov 17, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Uganda     Malawi Finished 2-0 17 1.6024 3.86 8.1 -0.65%
13:00 Swaziland     Senegal Finished 1-4 17 26 7.7 1.2 -0.17%
13:00 Benin     Sierra Leone Finished 1-0 17 1.456 4.74 11 1.14%
13:00 South Africa     Sudan Finished 1-0 17 1.3745 5.4 12 0.40%
13:00 South Sudan     Burkina Faso Finished 1-2 17 7 3.82 1.62 -2.15%
13:00 Chad     Mali Finished 0-2 17 7.3 4.2 1.625 0.96%
16:00 Rwanda     Cameroon Finished 0-1 17 4.62 3.22 2.15 0.79%
16:00 Congo     Guinea Bissau Finished 3-0 17 1.84 3.72 5.45 0.42%
16:00 Lesotho     Nigeria Finished 2-4 17 9.75 4.36 1.47 -1.20%
16:00 Guinea     Namibia Finished 2-0 17 1.464 4.52 8.3 -2.42%
19:00 Gabon     Angola Finished 2-1 17 1.92 3.4 5.11 -1.05%
17:45 MC Alger Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-0 17 1.72 3.74 5.75 -2.22%
19:00 Swetes FC Ottos Rangers FC 9 2.31 3.65 2.7 -7.17%
21:00 Jennings Grenades Five Islands 9 1.93 3.75 3.34 -7.77%
23:00 Pigotts Bullets Liberta SC 9 4.75 4.2 1.59 -7.20%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 0-1 17 2.13 3.22 4 -2.92%
20:00 Deportivo Armenio Club Comunicaciones Finished 2-1 17 2.84 3.08 2.92 -1.89%
20:00 Sacachispas Club Atletico Acassuso Finished 0-0 17 3.45 3 2.49 -2.42%
20:00 CA San Telmo San Miguel Finished 1-2 17 1.8 3.36 5.57 -3.17%
20:10 Almirante Brown Argentino de Quilmes Finished 1-0 17 1.89 3.42 5.18 -1.43%
20:25 Gimnasia Mendoza Instituto de Cordoba Finished 2-1 17 2.18 3.15 3.9 -3.16%
22:15 Club Atletico Tigre Brown De Adrogue Finished 1-2 17 1.94 3.3 4.9 -2.21%
05:00 Brisbane Roar Melbourne City Finished 4-3 18 3.25 3.64 2.33 -1.15%
07:30 Sydney FC Melbourne Victory Finished 2-1 18 1.616 4.3 6.06 -1.61%
02:30 Perth Glory U21 Adelaide United U21 Finished 0-3 12 2.05 4.2 2.992 -5.67%
05:00 Canberra United Women Perth Glory Women Finished 2-0 16 1.59 4.5 5 -4.87%
05:00 Sydney FC Women Melbourne Victory Women Finished 3-0 16 2.01 3.88 3.2 -6.34%
07:00 Newcastle Jets Women Melbourne City Women Finished 1-1 16 8.5 6.55 1.31 -3.26%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Najma Manama Busaiteen Finished 0-1 7 2.025 3.6 3.1 -8.61%
15:00 Al Bahrain Al Hala Muharraq Finished 1-0 7 2.8 3.66 2.16 -8.54%
15:00 Sitra Club Al Hadd Finished 0-5 7 7.5 5 1.3 -9.30%
15:00 Al Tadamun Buri Al Riffa Finished 0-3 7 17 9 1.1 -7.32%
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 2-0 17 1.85 3.82 4.45 -2.63%
14:00 RFC Liege Seraing United Finished 1-1 11 4.5 3.95 1.7 -5.98%
14:00 Rupel Boom FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-0 11 2.15 3.65 2.93 -7.44%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Dender Finished 4-1 11 2.875 3.5 2.41 -4.62%
14:00 CS Vise La Louviere Centre Finished 4-1 11 2.37 3.7 2.77 -5.05%
13:30 Givry Rebecquoise Finished 0-2 2 2.9 3.6 2 -10.92%
13:30 RRC Hamoir Stockay-Warfusee Finished 1-0 2 2.5 3.4 2.3 -11.42%
13:30 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 0-2 2 3.8 3.6 1.7 -11.44%
13:30 Bocholter VV Cappellen FC Finished 2-0 2 1.75 3.6 3.5 -11.89%
13:30 Londerzeel SK Duffel Finished 2-2 2 1.9 3.5 3.15 -11.46%
13:30 Vosselaar Hoogstraten Finished 0-2 2 1.75 3.6 3.5 -11.89%
13:30 Olympia Wijgmaal Pepingen Finished 0-0 2 2.1 3.6 2.65 -11.61%
14:00 Verlaine Entente Durbuy Finished 2-1 2 3.4 3.55 1.8 -11.61%
14:00 Sporting West Harelbeke Mandel United Finished 0-2 2 2.25 3.65 2.45 -11.24%
14:00 Sparta Petegem Gullegem Finished 2-2 2 1.55 3.55 4.75 -12.08%
14:00 Westhoek Dikkelvenne Finished 1-3 2 2.45 3.6 2.28 -11.07%
14:00 Berchem Sport Eendracht Aalst Finished 0-1 2 2.38 3.6 2.38 -10.56%
14:00 KVK Tienen ASV Geel Finished 0-1 2 1.5 3.6 5.5 -11.21%
15:00 Acren Meux Finished 1-2 2 2.3 3.4 2.5 -11.42%
14:00 Diegem Sport Kermt-Hasselt Finished 2-1 2 2.9 3.6 2 -10.92%
19:30 Real Santa Cruz Municipal Vinto Full Time 3-1 10 2.08 3.6 3.04 -8.05%
21:00 Guabira Montero Sports Boys Warnes Postponed
12:30 Tesanj Travnik 3 1.49 3.9 5.45 -9.99%
12:30 GOSK Gabela Orasje 3 1.41 4.25 7 -8.04%
12:30 Tuna Luso U20 Estrela U20 2 1.77 4 3.36 -10.12%
17:00 Flamengo RJ U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 0-0 16 2.15 3.57 3.25 -5.03%
18:00 Paysandu PA U20 Castelo U20 2 1.375 4.74 5.9 -9.73%
18:00 CS Alagoano U20 CS Paraibano U20 1 4 3.6 1.75 -9.03%
22:00 Pelotas RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Full Time 2-0 9 2.3 3.3 3.1 -5.70%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Bahia BA Palmeiras SP Finished 1-1 17 4.75 3.35 2.08 1.03%
19:00 Gremio RS Flamengo RJ Finished 0-1 17 2.03 3.5 3.98 -2.87%
20:55 Corinthians SP Internacional RS Finished 0-0 17 2.5 3.1 3.38 -1.81%
21:00 Chapecoense Ceara Finished 1-0 17 3.3 3.2 2.4 -3.12%
21:00 Atletico PR Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 17 1.42 4.75 9 -2.52%
22:00 Fortaleza CS Alagoano Finished 3-0 17 1.69 3.85 6.4 -0.76%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Sao Bento SP Brasil de Pelotas RS Finished 3-1 15 2.14 3.65 4.2 2.11%
19:00 Sport Club do Recife Vila Nova GO Finished 0-0 17 1.6135 4 6.48 -2.35%
21:30 Figueirense Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 17 1.6494 3.62 6.5 -3.51%
00:30 Cayman Islands     Virgin Islands Finished 1-0 14 1.3 5.45 10 -5.01%
01:00 Guatemala     Puerto Rico Finished 5-0 13 1.04 24.52 61.76 -1.82%
03:00 El Salvador     Montserrat Finished 1-0 13 1.102 10.46 21 -4.82%
20:00 Bonaire     Bahamas Finished 1-1 15 2.2 3.84 3.25 -2.22%
22:00 French Guyana     St Kitts and Nevis Finished 3-1 16 2.13 3.74 3.66 -1.00%
23:00 Costa Rica     Haiti Finished 1-1 16 1.5525 4.3 9 1.24%
23:00 Guadalupe FC     Turks and Caicos Islands Finished 10-0 13 1.11 9.7 20 -5.12%
12:00 AS Fortuna Feutcheu Finished 0-2 12 2.45 2.82 3.42 -5.23%
14:00 APEJES Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 1-1 12 2.808 2.875 2.72 -6.68%
14:00 Avion Academy Yong Sports Academy Finished 3-2 7 2.39 2.7 3.42 -7.51%
14:00 Dragon Douala Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 0-1 12 1.93 3.1 4.67 -5.20%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Canon Yaounde Finished 1-2 12 2.3 2.81 3.47 -7.31%
14:00 Bamenda Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 1-1
14:00 Stade Renard Eding Sport Finished 2-0 12 2.58 2.83 2.95 -7.40%
14:00 Union de Loum Colombe Finished 0-0 12 1.95 3.08 4.17 -7.18%
14:00 Union Sportive De Douala Coton Sport Garoua Postponed
Chile ‐ Cup
22:00 Universidad Catolica Colo Colo Postponed
15:30 Deportes Temuco SADP Union San Felipe Postponed
18:00 Santiago Wanderers San Luis de Quillota Postponed
20:00 Cobreloa Deportes Santa Cruz Postponed
21:00 Santiago Morning Rangers De Talca Postponed
15:00 Universidad Catolica Colo Colo Postponed
18:00 Deportes Iquique Huachipato Postponed 1 2.3 3.47 3.1 -4.36%
20:15 Coquimbo Unido O'Higgins Postponed 1 1.8264 3.57 4.59 -4.35%
19:30 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Alianza Petrolera Finished 1-0 17 1.6849 3.5 6.1 -4.14%
21:30 America de Cali Deportivo Cali Finished 1-0 17 2.22 3.3 3.58 -3.18%
23:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-2 17 1.7246 3.8 5 -4.12%
00:00 Deportes Quindio Cortulua Finished 3-3 15 4.42 3.76 1.77 -5.41%
00:00 Tigres Zipaquira Deportivo Pereira Finished 0-5 16 3.125 3.36 2.368 -3.84%
20:00 Real Cartagena Bogota FC Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.44 3.43 -0.77%
17:00 Puerto Golfito AD Aserri Finished 2-1 10 2.06 3.34 3.82 -4.45%
18:00 AD Cofutpa Sporting San Jose Finished 3-2 12 2.22 3.44 2.95 -7.42%
19:05 Barrio Mexico Juventud Escazucena Finished 3-2 12 2.2 3.55 2.875 -7.75%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena AD Carmelita Finished 1-0 11 2.5 3.42 2.52 -8.19%
02:00 Deportivo Saprissa AD Grecia Finished 0-2 16 1.4444 4.88 7.47 -3.02%
09:15 Bohemians 1905 U21 FK Pardubice B Finished 1-0 14 1.54 4.75 5 -5.65%
09:15 Dukla Praha II Sokol Zivanice Finished 1-2 14 2.28 4.1 3.07 -0.82%
09:15 Slavia Prague II SK Rakovnik Finished 4-2 12 1.104 11 29 -3.02%
09:15 Sparta Prague II Loko Vltavin Finished 4-1 14 1.29 7.5 15 2.54%
09:15 Slovan Liberec U21 Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished (pen.) 3-3 14 1.47 5.05 6.75 -2.58%
09:30 FC Karlovy Vary Viktoria Plzen U21 Finished 2-3 14 3.25 4.25 2.19 0.04%
12:30 Polaban Nymburk FK Kraluv Dvur Full Time 2-5 2 3.35 3.6 1.85 -10.46%
12:45 Naestved Fremad Amager Finished 0-1 17 2.78 3.5 2.59 -3.06%
12:45 Roskilde Vejle Boldklub Kolding 2 4.25 4 1.67 -7.76%
14:00 Skive Kolding IF Finished 0-2 17 2.3 3.65 3.17 -2.36%
21:00 El Vencedor Jocoro FC Finished 1-2 15 2.375 3.3 3 -5.43%
21:15 Independiente FC San Vicente Municipal Limeno Finished 2-2 15 2.65 3.45 2.5 -6.30%
22:00 Sonsonate Once Municipal Finished 0-4 16 1.5181 4.18 6.5 -4.92%
12:00 Tranmere Rovers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-2 18 3.44 3.46 2.3 -1.43%
12:30 Manchester City Women West Ham United Women Finished 5-0 16 1.25 6.4 13 -3.21%
14:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Women Birmingham Women Finished 3-0 16 3.05 3.24 2.55 -2.79%
14:00 Chelsea Women Manchester United Women Finished 1-0 16 1.75 3.9 5.2 -1.97%
14:00 Reading Women Bristol Women Finished 3-3 16 1.4 7.3 23 11.76%
14:00 Derby County Women Sunderland Women 7 6.45 5.2 1.364 -7.45%
14:00 Huddersfield Women Sheffield Women Postponed 9 1.275 6.65 8.1 -5.50%
14:00 Charlton Women Leicester City Women 3 1.875 3.8 3.25 -9.44%
14:00 Coventry United Women Aston Villa LFC Women 3 7 5.75 1.286 -8.62%
14:00 Crystal Palace Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 3.4 3.8 1.833 -9.32%
15:00 Liverpool Women Everton Women Finished 0-1 16 3.6 3.48 2.19 -2.13%
15:00 Tottenham Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-2 16 14.75 7.9 1.2 -2.70%
12:00 Durham Women London Bees Women 3 1.533 4.2 6.25 -4.80%
13:00 Lewes Women Sheffield United Women 3 5 4.75 1.5 -7.17%
11:00 Parnu Vaprus Rakvere Tarvas Finished 3-2 8 1.85 4.24 3.58 -5.28%
18:00 Netherlands U17     France U17 Finished 1-3 10 3 4.03 2.18 -3.86%
22:00 Mexico U17     Brazil U17 Finished 1-2 10 6.5 4.333 1.533 -3.56%
02:00 AS Venus     Besancon RC Finished 1-4
13:00 4 Rivieres 70 FC Chassieu Decines Finished 3-1
13:00 Adamois St Quentin Finished (after ET) 2-3 6 10.5 6.15 1.25 -5.47%
13:00 Annecy FC Limonest Finished 0-4
13:00 AS Sundhoffen Mulhouse Finished 0-3
13:00 Belfort Nancy Finished 2-1 10 39 12.75 1.09 -2.11%
13:00 CA Boulay Meaux Academy Finished 2-1
13:00 Evreux FC Mtsapere Finished 3-0
13:00 Gravelines Rouen Finished (after ET) 2-3
13:00 Guichen Saint Pierre Milizac Finished (after ET) 2-1
13:00 Hombourg-Haut Forbach Finished 1-0
13:00 Lumbrois Grande-Synthe Finished (pen.) 3-3
13:00 УС Сен-Максимен Valenciennes Finished 0-2 10 28 9.3 1.1081 -4.37%
13:00 Es Nanterre Laval Finished 2-0 9 23 10.5 1.175 1.03%
13:00 Sainte-Maxence Senlis Finished 1-2 8 2.63 3.62 2.64 -3.41%
13:00 Prix les Mezieres Wasquehal Finished 2-0
13:00 Reims Sainte-Anne Cormontreuil Finished (pen.) 0-0
13:00 Spc Le Rheu Paimpol Finished (after ET) 4-3
13:00 St Liguaire Niort Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 1-3
13:00 Saint Omer Dieppe Finished 0-1
13:00 Poitiers Nueillaubiers Finished 5-0
13:00 Union St Jean Bayonne Finished 0-1
13:00 Saint-Galmier Cote Chaude Finished (pen.) 0-0
13:00 U.S. Vandoeuvre Luneville Finished 2-0
13:00 Bourgogne Tourcoing Calais Pascal Finished 5-0
13:00 Verton Le Portel Finished 0-3
13:00 Mozac US FC Cournon Finished 2-3 8 3.4 3.83 2.03 -4.56%
13:00 Fabregues Agde RCO Finished (after ET) 3-1 9 2.01 3.64 3.9 -2.79%
13:00 Cep Lorient Plabennec Finished 1-3
14:00 AS Erstein Thaon Finished 0-2
14:00 Oberschaeffolsheim US Raon L etape Finished 1-3
14:00 Mons en Baroeul Croix IC Finished 0-1 11 2.4 3.66 2.875 -3.63%
14:30 US St Marienne Versailles Finished 2-3
13:45 Guingamp Women Paris FC Women Finished 2-0 15 3 3.66 2.275 -4.41%
10:00 Colomiers U19 Cannes U19 Full Time 2-1 8 2 3.9 3.1 -7.32%
10:00 Chateauroux U19 Concarneau U19 Full Time 3-1 10 2.19 3.75 2.9 -6.38%
10:00 Aviron Bayonnais U19 Rennes U19 2 2.3 2.6 3.4 -10.19%
11:00 Le Havre U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 2-2 11 2.05 4 3.15 -5.24%
13:30 Lens U19 C Chartres U19 Full Time 8-2 12 1.65 4.35 4.4 -5.95%
13:30 Metz U19 Strasbourg U19 Full Time 1-2 12 1.81 3.94 4 -5.33%
13:30 Troyes U19 Montceau U19 Full Time 5-0 10 1.92 3.96 3.5 -5.58%
13:30 Toulon U19 Porto Vecchio U-19 U19 Full Time 3-0 8 1.1333 9 18 -4.68%
13:30 Lyon U19 Le Puy U19 Full Time 4-1 6 1.61 4.16 4.8 -6.53%
13:30 Dijon FCO U19 Dijon ASPTT U19 Full Time 1-1 8 1.47 4.6 5.5 -7.36%
10:00 Nurnberg Women Arminia Bielefeld Women Finished 1-2 11 2.59 4.36 2.35 -3.94%
13:00 FC Koln Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 1-3 14 12.5 6.75 1.22 -4.56%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken Women FSV Gutersloh 2009 Women Finished 3-3 15 2.835 4.35 2.2 -3.58%
13:30 Rielasingen-Arlen FC Nottingen Finished 2-3 8 2.95 4.1 2.185 -3.90%
13:00 DJK Ammerthal DJK Vilzing 1967 Finished 1-3 10 4.05 4.44 1.67 -6.62%
15:00 Jahn Regensburg II SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing Finished 3-3 10 1.86 4.2 3.68 -4.53%
10:00 Geestemunde Bremer Sv Finished 0-2 11 12 7.5 1.22 -3.51%
13:00 SFL Bremerhaven Aumund Vegesack Postponed 11 1.35 5.5 6.2 -7.74%
13:30 Fc Union 60 Bremen BTS Neustadt Finished 1-1 13 1.8 4.4 3.7 -5.04%
13:30 SV Hemelingen Leher TS Finished 5-2 9 1.67 4.55 3.55 -9.11%
14:00 SC Borgfeld Blumenthaler SV Finished 1-1 11 6.35 5.85 1.364 -5.80%
13:00 Union Tornesch Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-1 9 5.5 5.5 1.41 -6.79%
14:00 TSV Sasel Victoria Hamburg Finished 1-2 14 2.375 4.05 2.5 -6.36%
13:45 Rot Weiss Walldorf SV Steinbach Finished 3-0 14 1.39 5.3 6.5 -5.83%
13:45 SV Neuhof FC Eddersheim Finished 1-1 9 7.5 6.75 1.32 -3.76%
13:30 Dueren SV Deutz 05 Finished 4-1 12 1.444 4.8 6.3 -5.62%
13:30 Wegberg Beeck Vichttal Finished 2-0 10 1.22 6 11 -7.17%
13:45 DJK BW Friesdorf Siegburger SV 04 Finished 3-2 11 2.912 3.75 2.184 -6.36%
13:45 Wesseling-Urfeld Pesch Finished 1-1 9 2.64 4 2.24 -7.00%
13:45 Breinig Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-1 9 2.4 3.98 2.5 -6.36%
14:00 SV Eilendorf Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 2-3 13 3.24 3.84 2.23 -1.72%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 SpVg Frechen Finished 1-1 9 1.664 4.26 4.15 -7.12%
13:30 Kleve Bocholt Finished 1-1 9 3.3 4 1.87 -8.07%
13:30 SSVg Velbert Meerbusch Finished 3-0 11 1.835 3.95 3.9 -5.17%
14:00 Ratinger SV FC Kray Finished 2-2 14 4.5 4.333 2.69 21.25%
14:00 VfB Hilden Schwarz-Weiss Essen Finished 0-3 10 2.56 3.75 2.375 -7.27%
14:15 Union Nettetal SSVg Velbert Finished 1-1 10 2.67 3.75 2.33 -6.58%
14:30 SF Niederwenigern Cronenberger SC Finished 0-1 10 2.45 3.66 2.51 -7.39%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Spelle-Venhaus Finished 0-1 12 3.35 3.84 1.95 -6.69%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Eintracht Northeim Finished 3-2 10 1.27 6.25 8.8 -5.75%
13:00 Hagen-Uthlede Heeslinger SC Finished 2-5 9 3.5 4.15 1.855 -6.17%
13:00 FT Braunschweig Delmenhorst Finished 0-0 13 4.6 4.46 1.58 -6.94%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Kickers Emden Finished 2-1 9 2 4.5 3.05 -4.77%
13:00 TB Uphusen MTV Wolfenbuettel Finished 1-1
13:00 TuS Bersenbruck VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 0-5 9 3.4 4 1.848 -7.85%
13:00 VfL Oldenburg Gifhorn Finished 4-1 9 1.575 4.65 4.75 -5.70%
13:00 Eckernforder SV Flensburg 08 Postponed 8 12.5 8.75 1.12 -8.02%
13:00 SV Eichede Phonix Lubeck Finished 1-1 9 5 5.25 1.455 -7.22%
13:00 SV Todesfelde TSV Bordesholm Finished 2-1 9 1.296 6 8 -5.95%
13:30 Eintracht Rheine TSG Sprockhovel Finished 2-1 10 1.56 4.5 5.1 -5.60%
13:30 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Finished 1-2 15 4.15 3.86 1.74 -6.95%
13:30 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck Finished 7-1 14 1.79 4.25 4.18 -3.21%
13:30 Preussen Munster II RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 1-1 15 3.6 3.75 1.96 -5.18%
13:30 Paderborn II Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 1-1 14 2.15 4 2.875 -5.92%
13:30 SV Schermbeck Hammer SpVgg Finished 2-2 11 1.496 4.48 5.85 -5.89%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-1 10 1.87 4.4 3.57 -4.04%
13:30 TUS Ennepetal Gutersloh 2000 Finished 2-2 14 2.28 3.75 2.72 -6.80%
14:15 Westfalia Herne Rot Weiss Ahlen Finished 0-1 14 3.56 3.65 2.07 -3.66%
11:00 TuS Makkabi Berlin CFC Hertha 06 4 2.06 4.34 3 -4.69%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 VSG Altglienicke 10 2.48 3.9 2.55 -4.92%
13:15 FC Phönix Amed BFC Viktoria 1889
13:00 Eintracht Norderstedt Luneburger Hansa Finished 1-0 16 2.16 3.84 3.42 -1.55%
13:00 TSV Havelse Drochtersen-Assel Finished 1-2 16 2.256 3.68 3.14 -3.24%
13:00 VfB Oldenburg Holstein Kiel II Finished 2-1 16 1.955 4.13 3.77 -1.85%
13:00 Fortuna Koln Borussia Dortmund II Finished 0-2 16 2.85 3.44 2.63 -2.13%
12:45 Platanias Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-1 14 2.63 2.95 3.03 -4.69%
13:00 Aspropyrgos OF Ierapetras Finished 3-0 10 2.55 3.096 2.98 -4.83%
13:00 Ialysos 1948 PO Triglia Finished 1-2 10 1.74 5 13 17.42%
13:00 Ionikos Diagoras Vrachneikon Finished 3-2 10 1.66 3.76 5.6 -4.48%
13:00 Nea Kavala Kalamata Finished 2-1 10 2.1 3.78 4.04 1.19%
13:00 Veria Thesprotos Finished 1-1 10 1.43 4.66 6.85 -5.65%
13:00 Trikala 1963 Egaleo Finished 2-1 10 2.05 4.5 8 19.76%
13:00 Ergotelis AE Karaiskakis Finished 4-2 14 2.06 3.5 3.64 -4.39%
13:00 Levadiakos Apollon Larissas Finished 2-0 13 2.008 3.65 5.2 3.70%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra Chania FC Finished 0-2 14 4.4 3.4 1.95 -3.31%
07:30 Wong Tai Sin Tai Chung Postponed 6 5.75 5.5 1.375 -7.66%
00:30 Monterrey     Club America Finished 2-1 12 3.07 3.64 2.18 -5.59%
01:00 Club America     Monterrey 4 2.16 3.75 3.1 -4.96%
11:00 FC Isloch     FC Vitebsk Finished 2-1 12 1.8 4.25 4.52 -1.19%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev     Obolon Brovar Finished 5-0
12:00 Goztepe     Altinordu Finished 5-2
12:00 Arsenal Tula     Khimik Novomoskovsk Finished 1-1 3 1.23 6.2 10.5 -6.50%
13:00 Alanyaspor     Adana Demirspor Finished 2-1 9 2.13 3.6 3.56 -2.74%
13:00 FC Krasnodar     FK Rostov Finished 1-0 17 1.8065 4 4.3333 -3.32%
14:00 CFR Cluj     Várda SE Finished 2-0 16 1.58 4.5 6 -2.13%
14:00 AEP Paphos     Caramba Finished 1-4
15:00 Hearts of Oak     Wa All Stars FC Full Time 1-1 4 1.775 3.58 4.3333 -6.85%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones     Real Espana 5 2.05 3.5 3.22 -7.76%
17:30 Ural Ekaterinburg     Rodina Moscow Finished 3-1 8 1.344 4.98 6.35 -9.28%
19:00 Roeselare     Westerlo Finished 3-5 17 4.9 3.73 1.8621 -0.91%
10:30 Slavia Sofia     Bulgaria U21 3 2.2 3.5 3.08 -6.10%
14:00 Lithuania     New Zealand Finished 1-0 17 2.4 3.21 3.35 -2.60%
10:00 Georgia U18     Finland U18 Finished 2-0 1 2.44 3.15 2.44 -12.06%
08:00 Australia U22     North Korea U22 3 1.41 4.2 5.45 -11.57%
08:00 Australia U23     North Korea U23 9 1.32 5.25 9 -5.59%
11:35 China U23     Lithuania U23 Finished 1-0 9 2.392 3.75 4.75 11.70%
11:45 Syria U23     Jordan U23 Finished 1-0 12 3.005 3.2 2.45 -5.07%
11:45 South Korea U23     Iraq U23 Finished 3-3 12 1.77 3.74 4.9 -3.52%
15:00 United Arab Emirates U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 2-1 15 2.744 3.32 2.57 -5.19%
15:00 Bahrain U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 1-2 11 3.2 3.24 2.416 -3.39%
19:45 Brazil U23     Argentina U23 Finished 0-1 10 2.125 3.6 3.4 -4.08%
19:00 Panama U20 Women     Dominican Republic U20 Women Full Time 3-0 7 1.216 6.5 8.5 -8.58%
21:00 Guatemala U20 Women     Costa Rica U20 Women 3 3.74 4 1.688 -9.89%
17:00 Honduras U20 Women     El Salvador U20 Women 3 2.9 3.8 1.9 -11.84%
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Foolad Novin Ahvaz Full Time 2-0 6 3.064 3.2 2.25 -7.69%
10:45 Miladmehr Tehran Shahrdari Astara Full Time 0-2 6 2.17 3.2 3.2 -7.90%
10:45 Esteghlal Ramshir Caspian Qazvin Full Time 2-1 6 1.68 3.5 5 -7.49%
10:45 Shahrdari Bam Iran Javan Bushehr Full Time 0-0 6 2.5 2.95 2.9 -7.73%
10:45 Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Shohada Razakan Full Time 3-0 6 2.85 2.95 2.605 -6.87%
10:45 Shohada Babolsar Sardar Bukan Full Time 2-1 6 3.015 3.02 2.405 -7.29%
11:00 Choka Talesh Shahrdari Mahshahr Full Time 1-1 6 1.727 3.2 5.25 -7.58%
11:00 Shahrdari Fuman Esteghlal Mollasani Full Time 0-1 6 5.85 3.84 1.54 -7.47%
11:15 Etehad Kamyaran Arvand Khorramshahr 6 2 3.184 3.8 -7.17%
11:15 Kheybar Khorramabad Shahrdari Hamedan 6 2.2 3.025 3.35 -7.72%
11:15 Persepolis Ganaveh Mes Kerman Full Time 0-0 6 2.375 3.02 3.02 -7.69%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Casertana AS Avellino Finished 2-0 17 2.37 3.3 3.48 -1.22%
14:00 Paganese Bari Finished 0-1 17 4.25 3.52 1.9615 -2.84%
14:00 Rende AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-0 17 3.42 3.15 2.39 -2.75%
14:00 FC Rieti Reggina Finished (awarded) 0-3 8 26 15 1.9 58.37%
14:00 Sicula Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-1 17 2.64 3.1 2.93 -4.09%
14:00 Como Pro Vercelli Finished 1-3 17 1.88 3.38 5.3 -1.62%
14:00 Olbia Calcio Novara Finished 1-2 17 3.52 2.97 2.384 -3.87%
14:00 Pistoiese Monza Brianza Finished 0-1 17 5.9 4.2 1.6 -3.16%
14:00 Renate Pianese Finished 1-1 17 2.01 3.4 4.5 -1.37%
14:00 Alma Juventus Fano Piacenza Finished 2-4 17 3.8 3.1 2.2 -3.87%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Triestina Postponed 17 3.3 3.05 2.6 -1.53%
14:00 Vicenza Ravenna Finished 1-0 17 1.49 4.3 7.6 -3.41%
14:00 Sudtirol Sambenedettese Finished 3-0 17 1.885 3.45 4.81 -2.75%
15:00 Teramo Ternana Finished 1-1 17 3.11 3.15 2.56 -2.88%
16:30 Potenza Vibonese Finished 1-0 17 1.833 3.67 4.59 -3.47%
16:30 Viterbese Cavese Finished 0-1 17 1.85 3.56 4.45 -4.41%
16:30 Gozzano Pro Patria Finished 2-2 17 3.06 2.96 3.016 0.38%
16:30 Carrarese Arezzo Finished 2-2 17 2.16 3.35 3.56 -4.06%
16:30 Giana Erminio Siena Finished 1-2 17 3.7 3.3 2.35 0.12%
16:30 Citta di Pontedera Lecco Postponed 17 1.848 3.42 5 -3.24%
16:30 Carpi Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 4-0 17 1.625 4 6.5 -1.89%
16:30 Gubbio Cesena Finished 0-2 17 3.57 3.3 2.185 -3.92%
16:30 Modena Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 1-0 17 1.93 3.35 4.55 -3.51%
16:30 Reggiana Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 2-1 17 1.94 3.4 4.66 -2.36%
16:30 Rimini ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 0-2 17 2.864 2.9 2.89 -3.85%
19:45 Catanzaro Catania Finished 3-0 17 2.4 3.45 3.28 -1.13%
13:30 CF Florentia Women Res Roma Women Finished 2-1 14 6.95 5.65 1.35 -5.80%
14:00 AC Milan Women Juventus Women Finished 2-2 14 3.33 3.8 2.05 -4.88%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 US Agropoli 1921 Nocerina Finished 4-2 11 3.6 3.22 2.16 -4.88%
13:30 Fidelis Andria Foggia Finished 1-2 7 3.7 3.2 2.06 -6.39%
13:30 FC Francavilla Taranto Finished 0-4 2 4 3.4 1.87 -7.31%
13:30 Gelbison SSD Casarano Finished 0-0 2 2.48 3.2 2.74 -7.47%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Audace Cerignola Finished 0-3 7 2.6 3.15 2.7 -6.76%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio ACD Nardo Finished 1-0
13:30 Team Altamura Brindisi Finished 4-0 7 2.19 3.23 3.22 -7.13%
13:30 Ambrosiana Caldiero Terme Finished 1-1 10 2.28 3.25 3.03 -7.09%
13:30 Campodarsego Adriese Finished 2-1 2 2.13 3.33 3.22 -7.44%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Villafranca Finished 4-3 11 1.77 3.75 4.1 -7.02%
13:30 ASD Clodiense Chions Finished 3-2 2 2.29 3.3 2.94 -7.39%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Union Feltre Finished 1-1 2 2.64 3.33 2.49 -7.47%
13:30 Vigontiona Calcio Legnago Finished 2-3 2 1.92 3.4 3.77 -7.42%
13:30 San Luigi Calcio AC Mestre Finished 1-2
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai Montebelluna Finished 0-2 9 3.3 3.08 2.32 -5.55%
13:30 AC Vigasio Este Finished 1-4
13:30 Montevarchi Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-2 2 2.13 3.18 3.38 -7.39%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 Albalonga Finished 1-1 8 4.18 3.28 1.9 -6.58%
13:30 Foligno Scandicci Finished 1-1 2 2.24 3.25 3.08 -7.30%
13:30 Grosseto US Gavorrano Postponed 11 1.915 3.4 4.15 -5.42%
13:30 Pomezia Grassina Finished 2-1 11 2.76 3.125 2.54 -7.06%
13:30 Ponsacco Monterosi Finished 1-4 12 3.15 3.1 2.29 -7.13%
13:30 San Donato Tavarnelle AC Aglianese Finished 0-0 11 2.232 3.2 3.15 -7.23%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Cannara Finished 2-1 2 1.86 3.33 4.12 -7.46%
13:30 Tuttocuoio Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 1-1 2 4.6 3.28 1.79 -7.49%
13:30 Calvina Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-1 11 2.29 3.35 2.96 -6.81%
13:30 Cavenago SCD Progresso Finished 2-1 2 1.96 3.37 3.67 -7.36%
13:30 Forli Savignanese Finished 1-0 11 2 3.48 3.58 -6.25%
13:30 Adrense Sammaurese Finished 1-1 11 1.58 4.2 4.85 -7.17%
13:30 Lentigione Alfonsine Finished 3-0
13:30 Mantova US Fiorenzuola Finished 3-3 12 2.8 3.87 3.92 14.86%
13:30 Mezzolara Crema Finished 1-1 11 1.98 3.52 3.58 -6.41%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Correggese Finished 2-2 2 4.15 3.33 1.85 -7.56%
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Breno Finished 0-3
13:30 Legnano Virtus Bolzano Finished 3-1 11 1.9 3.52 4.05 -5.42%
13:30 Bustese USD 1913 Seregno Postponed 7 4.5 3.45 1.8 -6.33%
13:30 USD Caravaggio Pro Sesto Finished 2-3 11 3.86 3.58 1.88 -6.57%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Arconatese Finished 1-2 11 2.56 3.14 2.73 -7.01%
13:30 Caratese DRO Calcio Finished 0-0 11 1.42 4.65 7 -5.85%
13:30 US Inveruno Sondrio Calcio Finished 0-1
13:30 Levico Villa D'Alme Finished 1-1
13:30 Asd Nibionnoggiono Virtus Bergamo Finished 0-2
13:30 Scanzorosciate Ponte San Pietro Finished 2-1 11 2.11 3.32 3.32 -7.09%
13:30 Tritium Brusaporto Finished 1-1 2 2.08 3.33 3.35 -7.37%
13:30 Caronnese Vado FC Finished 4-1
13:30 ASD Fossano Borgosesia Finished 2-1 11 2.288 3.28 3 -7.00%
13:30 Prato Real Querceta Finished 1-0 2 2.18 3.35 3.1 -7.39%
13:30 Savona FBC Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 3-0 14 2.165 3.35 3.22 -6.63%
13:30 Ligorna Casale Finished 1-1 14 2.97 3.45 2.25 -6.63%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Lucchese Libertas Finished 2-2 13 2.5 3.25 2.8 -6.09%
13:30 Verbania AC Bra Postponed 2 2.37 3.27 2.84 -7.40%
13:30 Turris Neapolis ASD Torres Sassari Finished 3-2 11 1.61 4.1 5.7 -3.89%
13:30 Aprilia Cassino Finished 0-0 2 1.91 3.35 3.85 -7.56%
13:30 Arzachena Latina Finished 0-3 2 2.57 3.23 2.62 -7.44%
13:30 Trastevere Portici Finished 2-0 12 1.57 4.333 5.15 -5.83%
13:30 Ladispoli Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Finished 4-1 11 2.38 3.44 2.78 -6.59%
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Muravera Finished 0-0 2 1.84 3.45 4.05 -7.43%
13:30 Vis Artena Citta di Anagni Finished 2-1 9 1.65 3.94 4.95 -5.83%
13:30 ASD Pineto Matelica Finished 1-1 11 2.42 3.12 2.97 -6.58%
13:30 Avezzano Montegiorgio Finished 1-1 2 3.47 3.23 2.07 -7.48%
13:30 Campobasso Atletico SFF Finished 4-4 7 1.92 3.34 4.05 -6.29%
13:30 Jesina Citta DI Giulianova Finished 1-0
13:30 San Nicolo San Marino Calcio Finished 2-0
13:30 Sangiustese Recanatese Finished 1-1 11 3.5 3.44 2.02 -6.67%
13:30 Tolentino Olympia Agnonese Finished 1-2
13:30 Vastese Santelpidio Finished 1-1 2 2.54 3.38 2.56 -7.42%
13:30 Vastogirardi Chieti Finished 2-0
13:30 San Tommaso Roccella Finished 0-2 2 1.87 3.38 4 -7.46%
13:30 Acireale Licata Finished 0-1 8 1.75 3.63 4.32 -7.27%
13:30 Castrovillari Cittanovese Finished 2-0 2 1.81 3.45 4.2 -7.44%
13:30 Giugliano Corigliano Calabro Finished 5-1 11 1.25 6.15 10 -5.89%
13:30 Marsala ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 0-0 2 1.72 3.55 4.63 -7.33%
13:30 Messina Biancavilla Finished 2-0 5 2.12 3.28 3.32 -7.22%
13:30 US Palmese Palermo Finished 0-0 11 9.25 5.8 1.26 -6.91%
13:30 Troina Messina Finished 0-3 2 2.13 3.37 3.2 -7.30%
14:00 Fezzanese Lavagnese Finished 2-0 2 1.72 3.5 4.72 -7.32%
14:00 Savoia Real Hyria Nola Finished 2-0 2 1.51 4.03 5.95 -7.28%
14:00 Chieri 1955 Unione Sanremo Finished 2-3 14 2.33 3.2 3.25 -4.71%
14:00 Bitonto Grumentum Valdagri Abandoned 9 1.32 5.15 9.45 -5.44%
14:30 Citta di Fasano Gravina Finished 1-0 11 2.37 3.45 3 -4.32%
20:00 Dunbeholden Jamalco Finished 2-1 16 2.22 3 3.88 -3.99%
20:00 Molynes UWI FC Finished 1-2 16 2 3.34 4.1 -4.15%
20:00 Tivoli Gardens Portmore United Finished 0-1 13 2.8 3.02 2.675 -5.85%
20:00 Mount Pleasant Humble Lions Finished 2-1 16 1.975 3.2 4.2 -5.39%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 3-0 17 1.91 3.75 4.06 -3.52%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 0-1 17 1.625 3.86 5.41 -5.60%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Fukushima Utd Finished 1-2 17 2.09 3.7 3.5 -3.33%
04:00 Kamatamare Sanuki SC Sagamihara Finished 1-0 17 2.68 3.2 2.75 -4.70%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Azul Claro Numazu Finished 1-0 17 2.01 3.5 4 -3.22%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Kataller Toyama Finished 2-0 17 3.17 3.25 2.44 -3.19%
05:00 FC Tokyo U23 Yokohama SCC Finished 2-0 17 2.45 3.62 3 -1.74%
10:00 Roasso Kumamoto Grulla Morioka Finished 2-0 17 1.53 4.25 6.5 -4.10%
10:00 Thespakusatsu Gunma Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 0-1 17 2.68 3.35 2.68 -4.29%
14:25 Al Yarmouk Al Jahra Finished 2-5 15 2.51 3.4 2.6 -7.16%
14:25 Al Naser Al Fehaheel Finished 1-0 15 1.98 3.6 3.55 -6.06%
16:30 Kazma SC Al-Qadsia Finished 3-2 15 3 3.45 2.52 -1.96%
08:55 Penjara FC DDM FC
02:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Celaya Finished 0-0 16 2.26 3.4 3.62 -1.27%
18:00 Leones Negros Zacatepec Finished 0-1 16 2.365 3.155 3.36 -3.61%
01:00 Canoneros Marina Pioneros de Cancun Finished 0-4 10 5.05 4.5 1.545 -6.32%
01:00 Tepatitlan Atletico Saltillo Finished 2-1 13 1.65 4 5.2 -4.61%
21:00 Sporting Canamy CD Cuautla Finished 2-1 14 3 3.55 2.25 -5.61%
11:15 Telstar Go Ahead Eagles Finished 0-2 17 3 3.7 2.35 -2.83%
13:30 Den Bosch SBV Excelsior Finished 3-3 17 2.81 3.85 2.4 -3.13%
15:45 Cambuur-Leeuwarden Almere City Finished 3-1 17 1.512 4.75 6.25 -3.09%
13:30 AFC 34 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 2-1 12 1.7 4.05 4.05 -7.58%
13:30 PSV Eindhoven Women Heerenveen Women Finished 1-1 13 1.1 10 22 -5.17%
01:00 Team Wellington Wellington Phoenix II Finished 2-2 16 1.35 5.65 7.5 -4.86%
15:00 Abia Warriors Sunshine Stars Finished 1-1 13 1.32 4.65 11 -5.97%
15:00 Kada City Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 4-1 2 1.296 4.45 11 -8.02%
15:00 Enugu Rangers MFM FC Finished 0-1 13 1.34 4.6 10 -5.99%
15:00 Enyimba Akwa United Finished 3-1 13 1.4 4.32 9.25 -5.11%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Dakkada Finished 1-1 12 1.49 3.76 7.8 -6.13%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Rivers United Finished 1-0 12 1.82 3.08 5.15 -6.39%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Lobi Stars Finished 0-1 12 1.39 4.27 9.5 -5.56%
15:00 Katsina United Nasarawa Finished 1-0 12 1.632 3.85 6.65 -2.24%
15:00 Plateau Wikki Tourists Finished 2-1 13 1.74 3.3 5.1 -6.87%
15:00 Warri Wolves Adamawa Finished 2-0 2 1.27 4.7 11.5 -8.01%
22:00 SD Panama Oeste Champions Academy Full Time 3-1 11 1.86 3.6 3.75 -7.59%
Peru ‐ Cup
17:00 Credicoop San Cristobal FC Carlos Stein Finished 3-2
18:00 Deportivo Garcilaso Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 1-1
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 3-1
20:30 Sport Chavelines Juniors ADT Tarma Finished 3-0 3 1.41 4.5 5.9 -9.17%
01:00 Sport Boys Binacional Finished 2-1 18 2.27 3.7 3.25 -1.82%
16:00 Sporting Cristal Alianza Universidad Finished 2-1 18 1.312 5.6 11.5 -2.70%
18:00 Deportivo Municipal Universidad San Martin Finished 1-2 18 2.125 3.25 4.24 -1.39%
20:30 UTC Cajamarca Universitario Deportes Finished 1-1 18 2.95 3.125 2.98 0.55%
23:30 Cesar Vallejo FBC Melgar Finished 0-3 18 2.544 3.38 2.915 -3.10%
11:40 Warta Poznan Stal Mielec Finished 0-2 17 2.59 3.25 2.945 -3.23%
12:00 Pogon Siedlce Stal Rzeszów Finished 2-1 14 2.66 3.55 2.55 -4.74%
12:00 SKRA Czestochowa Legionovia Legionowo 8 1.99 3.48 3.45 -7.38%
12:05 Znicz Pruszkow GKS Katowice Finished 2-1 14 4.3 3.9 1.89 -1.77%
11:15 Mafra Sporting Covilha Finished 2-2 17 2.75 3.2 3.15 0.64%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 Concordia Chiajna Mioveni Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.34 2.95 -3.70%
10:00 FC Arges Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-1 6 2.89 3.2 2.48 -5.82%
12:00 Metaloglobus UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 1-1 17 3.08 3.35 2.36 -4.48%
14:30 Turnu Magurele Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-1 17 2.22 3.25 3.44 -4.66%
09:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Tom Tomsk Finished 3-0 17 2.88 2.95 2.76 -4.63%
10:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Finished 1-2 17 4.25 3.25 2 -4.12%
10:30 Spartak Moscow II Luch Energiya Vladivostok Finished 0-2 17 2.06 3.6 3.55 -4.30%
11:00 Avangard Kursk Shinnik Yaroslavl Finished 2-2 17 3.43 3.45 2.34 -0.87%
12:00 Rotor Volgograd FC Krasnodar II Finished 0-0 17 1.45 4.25 8.4 -4.21%
12:00 Mordovya Saransk Fakel Voronezh Finished 1-1 17 3.32 3.2 2.39 -3.11%
12:00 Volga Olimpiyets Chaika Peschanokopskoye Finished 1-2 17 2.2 3.34 4.05 -0.09%
13:00 Torpedo Armavir Torpedo Moscow Finished 2-1 15 4.3 3.28 1.9901 -3.84%
14:00 Khimki Chertanovo Finished 3-1 17 2.5 3.25 3.07 -3.23%
14:00 Baltika Kaliningrad SKA Energiya Khabarovsk Finished 1-0 17 2.28 3.15 3.67 -2.77%
10:00 Krasnodar 3 Spartak Nalchik Finished 0-1 14 2.7 3.2 3.4 2.36%
11:00 Dinamo Stavropol Kuban Krasnodar Finished 1-2 15 1.67 4.2 5.25 -2.66%
11:00 FK Makhachkala Biolog Novokubansk Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.27 3.95 -3.40%
11:00 Inter Cherkesk Druzhba Maykop Finished 0-1 15 2.48 3.6 2.81 -3.56%
11:00 Spartak Vladikavkaz Anzhi Mahachkala Finished 1-0 13 3.112 3.6 2.22 -4.72%
12:00 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan Legion Dynamo Finished 1-1 16 1.222 6 12.25 -6.25%
12:30 ND Beltinci Brezice Finished 1-1 14 1.95 3.4 3.96 -5.61%
11:00 Ponferradina Girona Finished 1-1 17 2.52 3.16 3.2 -2.51%
13:00 AD Alcorcon Malaga Finished 1-0 17 2.53 3.2 3.45 0.24%
15:00 Real Ovedio Sporting Gijon Finished 0-0 17 2.63 3 3.38 -0.93%
17:30 CD Lugo Racing Santander Finished 1-1 17 2.83 3.15 2.86 -2.01%
17:30 CD Mirandes Las Palmas Finished 2-1 17 1.9346 3.38 4.75 -2.28%
20:00 Tenerife Cadiz Finished 1-1 17 2.875 2.9 3 -2.53%
11:00 Granada CF II Villarrubia CF Finished 0-0 17 2.14 3.28 3.62 -4.62%
11:00 Recreativo Huelva Real Murcia Finished 0-0 17 1.975 3.22 4.2 -5.21%
11:00 Tudelano Real Sociedad II Finished 0-0 16 3.01 3.2 2.43 -5.33%
11:00 AE Prat RCD Espanyol II Finished 0-2 16 2.5 3.15 3.3 -2.01%
11:00 Levante II CF La Nucia Finished 3-1 16 2.17 3.05 3.86 -4.56%
11:00 Andorra CF CD Ebro Finished 2-1 16 2 3.25 4.27 -4.02%
11:00 UD Llagostera Lleida Finished 1-0 16 3 3.2 2.64 -2.40%
11:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 1-2 17 2.55 3.25 2.875 -4.55%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda Langreo Finished 0-2 17 1.5 4.24 7.5 -3.46%
11:00 Atletico Baleares Real Madrid II (Castilla) Finished 1-1 17 1.81 3.98 5 -0.37%
11:00 UD Ibiza Getafe CF II Finished 1-0 17 1.4854 3.94 8.5 -4.28%
11:00 Racing Ferrol UD Melilla Finished 3-3 17 2.47 3.3 3.1 -2.96%
11:00 Internacional de Madrid Las Palmas B Finished 6-0 17 1.95 3.45 4.45 -2.67%
14:30 Real Valladolid II CD Calahorra Finished 1-1 16 1.76 3.54 5.22 -4.05%
15:30 Marbella FC Yeclano Deportivo Finished 2-1 17 1.76 3.85 4.95 -2.91%
15:30 Atletico Sanluqueno Sevilla II Finished 1-2 17 2.696 3 3.085 -2.76%
16:00 FC Cartagena CF Talavera Finished 2-2 17 1.77 3.78 6.1 0.66%
16:00 Don Benito Cadiz II Finished 1-1 16 2.23 3.2 3.97 -1.27%
16:00 Merida UD Algeciras Finished 4-2 17 2.91 3.15 2.715 -2.86%
16:00 Balompedica Linense Badajoz Finished 1-0 17 2.75 3.2 2.84 -2.75%
16:00 UCAM Murcia Cordoba Finished 1-1 16 2.104 3.75 4.2 2.04%
16:00 Cultural Leonesa Haro Deportivo Finished 2-0 16 1.45 4.62 7.2 -4.31%
16:00 UD Logrones Burgos CF Finished 3-0 16 1.96 3.25 4.37 -4.46%
16:00 Salamanca CF UDS Alaves II Finished 1-0 16 2.47 3.22 3.45 -0.52%
16:00 CE Sabadell Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 2-0 16 2.52 3.08 3.35 -1.96%
16:00 Pontevedra CF Club Marino Luanco Finished 3-0 17 1.61 4 6.14 -3.29%
16:00 Orihuela CF CD Castellon Finished 2-2 16 3.025 3.075 2.63 -3.48%
17:00 Real Union CD Guijelo Finished 2-1 16 2.13 3.1 4.06 -3.70%
17:00 Hercules Valencia II Finished 1-1 16 1.825 3.54 4.85 -3.53%
17:00 Barcelona II UD Cornella Finished 3-3 16 2.05 3.35 4.03 -3.33%
11:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Tacon Women Postponed 16 1.54 4.48 7 -1.52%
11:00 Real Betis Women Sevilla Women Postponed 16 2.08 3.35 3.55 -5.75%
11:00 Real Sociedad Women Barcelona Women Postponed 15 15 7.6 1.225 -1.44%
12:00 Valencia Women Atletico Madrid Women Postponed 16 11.25 6.5 1.28 -2.34%
15:00 Madrid CF Women Rayo Vallecano Women Postponed 16 2.65 3.5 2.51 -5.79%
15:00 Deportivo La Coruna Women CDEF Logrono Women Postponed 16 1.95 3.8 3.55 -5.45%
10:00 Santutxu FC JD Somorrostro Finished 0-0 15 2.21 3.32 3.8 -1.66%
10:30 CD Basconia SCD Durango Finished 1-0 15 2.375 3.25 3.1 -4.88%
10:30 Club Portugalete Sodupe UC Finished 0-1 14 1.26 5.8 11 -5.39%
10:30 CF Intercity Alicante CD Eldense Finished 3-0 13 1.675 3.6 5.25 -6.13%
10:30 Recambios Colon UD Alzira Finished 1-0 15 2.635 3.1 2.7 -6.76%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B Navalcarnero Finished 1-1 14 2.7 3.2 2.5 -7.65%
10:30 RCD Carabanchel Rayo Vallecano B Finished 1-1 14 2.47 3.14 2.875 -6.64%
10:30 CD Leganes B Alcobendas Sport Finished 2-3 14 1.71 3.58 5.25 -5.18%
10:30 ED Moratalaz AD Torrejon CF Finished 0-1 15 2.15 3 3.8 -5.80%
10:30 Parla CD El Alamo Finished 2-3 14 2.27 3.28 3.3 -4.62%
10:30 Malaga II El Palo Finished 2-1 15 1.99 3.72 3.75 -3.66%
10:30 SFC Minerva UD Los Garres Finished 0-2 15 1.72 3.9 4.75 -4.61%
10:30 Extremadura II UD Montijo Finished 2-1 14 1.48 4.333 6.15 -6.46%
10:30 AD San Juan Calamocha Finished 3-2 15 1.69 3.84 4.95 -5.14%
11:00 CD Colunga Llanera Finished 1-1 12 5.75 4 1.58 -5.38%
11:00 Condal CD Praviano Finished 4-1 12 2.05 3.44 3.45 -6.40%
11:00 CD Covadonga Urraca CF Finished 3-1 15 1.58 3.96 5.25 -7.06%
11:00 L'Entregu CF Club Siero Finished 3-1 12 1.86 3.6 4.2 -5.08%
11:00 Real Aviles CD Mosconia Finished 2-2 12 2.744 3.3 2.81 -2.28%
11:00 UE Castelldefels UE Vilassar de Mar Finished 0-2 15 2.52 3.22 2.87 -5.29%
11:00 CE Manresa CE L`Hospitalet Finished 0-1 14 3.6 3.42 2.08 -4.85%
11:00 UA Horta Figueres Finished 1-3 15 1.43 4.5 6.8 -6.42%
11:00 Pobla de Mafumet CF Terrassa Olimpica 2010 Finished 2-2 15 2.6 3.1 2.995 -3.95%
11:00 CP San Cristobal Sant Andreu Finished 2-0 15 5 3.75 1.73 -4.28%
11:00 Paterna Novelda CF Finished 2-2 15 2.7 3.1 2.7 -5.96%
11:00 Mostoles Santa Ana Finished 2-0 14 1.88 3.76 3.95 -4.86%
11:00 Pozuelo de Alarcon RSD Alcala Finished 2-1 15 2.91 3.2 2.42 -6.49%
11:00 AD Union Adarve Trival Valderas Finished 2-1 14 2.03 3.28 4.1 -3.97%
11:00 Alhaurin Torre Almeria II Finished 1-3 14 5.25 4.2 1.656 -3.14%
11:00 Velez CD Linares Deportivo Finished 1-2 15 4.95 3.9 1.69 -4.78%
11:00 Utrera CD Gerena Finished 3-0 14 1.666 3.78 4.9 -6.44%
11:00 Conil CF Coria CF Finished 3-0 11 2.3 3.3 3 -6.64%
11:00 Cordoba CF II CD Roda Finished 1-2 14 2.79 3.62 2.34 -5.84%
11:00 Sevilla C Lucena Finished 1-0 15 2.63 3.36 2.85 -2.79%
11:00 Portmany CE Esporles Finished 2-2 13 1.95 3.54 3.75 -5.84%
11:00 UCAM Murcia II Hoya Lorca Finished 1-0 15 2.41 3.18 3.1 -4.94%
11:00 CP Cacereno Calamonte Finished 4-0 15 1.2 6.35 12 -6.90%
11:00 Olivenza UD Fuente de Cantos Finished 0-1 14 2 3.54 3.55 -6.03%
11:00 Socuellamos CD Tarancon Finished 3-1 14 1.73 3.84 4.6 -5.29%
11:00 Racing Santander B Gimnastica de Torrelavega 2 3.5 3.3 1.95 -9.22%
11:15 Llanes CD Vallobin Finished 2-1 15 1.51 4.05 6 -7.05%
11:15 EG El Palmar EDMF Churra Finished 3-0 15 2.71 3.55 2.375 -6.69%
12:00 Marino Vera Finished 2-0 15 1.42 5.05 7 -4.32%
13:00 Las Palmas C Gran Tarajal Finished 2-1 14 2.375 3.2 2.9 -7.27%
14:30 CD Robres SD Borja Finished 2-2 15 3.75 3.55 1.95 -5.77%
15:00 Elche B Silla Finished 1-2 14 1.62 4.1 5.5 -4.12%
15:00 Real Betis B CA Antoniano Finished 1-2 15 1.41 4.74 7.3 -5.41%
15:00 Los Barrios Puente Genil Finished 0-3 12 2.25 3.4 3.76 -0.45%
15:00 CD Calahorra CD Varea Finished 0-4 13 4.1 4.2 1.77 -4.49%
15:00 CP Calasancio SD Logrones Finished 0-3 14 12 7.4 1.167 -7.01%
15:00 Villanueva CF CD Valdefierro Finished 3-0 15 1.83 3.64 4 -6.64%
15:00 Pena Deportiva Rociera Lourdes Finished 2-1 14 1.4 5 6.25 -6.91%
15:15 Polvorin FC UD Ourense Finished 5-0 15 2.01 3.4 3.54 -6.90%
15:15 La Baneza Zamora CF Finished 0-3 12 19 9 1.12 -5.36%
15:15 CD Plus Ultra FC Cartagena II Finished 1-1 15 3.45 3.35 2.06 -6.87%
15:30 Peralada CD Banyoles Finished 1-0 12 1.94 3.25 4.2 -5.77%
15:30 At. Bembibre Real Avila Finished 1-2 14 7.04 4.28 1.495 -4.27%
15:30 Soller UD Poblense Finished 2-3 14 6.5 4.65 1.41 -7.25%
15:30 Mar Menor Real Murcia B Finished 5-1 14 1.89 3.54 3.9 -6.37%
15:30 Muleno CF Ciudad de Murcia Finished 1-2 14 1.4 4.6 7 -6.94%
15:30 Fraga Illueca Finished 0-0 14 4.02 3.3 2.155 -1.56%
15:30 CD Torrijos Illescas Finished 2-1 15 2.03 3.4 3.68 -5.52%
15:30 CD Villacanas CD Pedroneras Finished 0-1 14 2.41 3.3 3 -4.88%
16:00 CD Barco Racing Club Villalbes Finished 2-1 12 1.7 3.82 4.75 -5.71%
16:00 SD Compostela Arzua Finished 3-0 10 1.41 4.6 7 -6.50%
16:00 Rapido Bouzas Estradense Finished 2-2 15 2.45 3.25 2.95 -5.20%
16:00 CD Barquereno Textil Escudo Finished 1-0 15 2.17 3.46 3.84 -1.02%
16:00 CD Tropezon CD Guarnizo Finished 3-1 15 1.73 3.8 4.2 -7.35%
16:00 Alcoyano Crevillente Finished 0-0 15 1.444 4.36 7 -6.08%
16:00 Saguntino Olimpic Xativa Finished 0-0 15 2.38 3.05 3.24 -5.36%
16:00 Flat Earth Villaverde Boetticher Finished 2-2 15 1.58 3.55 6.5 -6.41%
16:00 Arandina CF Atletico Astorga Finished 1-0 14 2 3.28 3.82 -6.25%
16:00 CD Cristo Atletico Numancia B Finished 0-1 15 3.75 3.34 2.23 -1.43%
16:00 El Ejido Real Jaen Finished 2-1 15 2.62 3.3 2.8 -4.02%
16:00 Xerez CD CD Pozoblanco Finished 2-1 15 1.744 3.62 4.25 -7.83%
16:00 CE Andratx CD Llosetense Finished 3-2 15 1.52 4.5 5.3 -6.44%
16:00 Moralo CD Coria Finished 2-0 12 2.25 3.24 3.26 -5.65%
16:00 Villanovense Jerez Finished 0-0 15 1.74 3.65 4.75 -5.59%
16:00 Albacete Balompie B Azuqueca Finished 6-2 15 2.43 3.5 2.78 -5.39%
16:00 UD Almansa UB Conquense Finished 0-1 15 4.5 3.65 1.77 -5.76%
16:00 CD Ciudad Real CF La Roda Finished 0-0 15 1.97 3.44 4.05 -4.33%
16:00 CD Guadalajara CD Madridejos Finished 1-0 13 1.57 4.2 5.25 -6.15%
16:30 SD Balmaseda FC Sestao River Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.1 2.45 -5.54%
16:30 CD Vitoria CD Ariznabarra Finished 2-0 13 1.28 5.9 11.5 -3.63%
16:30 Atletico De Porcuna CF Motril Finished 0-2 15 3.58 3.6 2.09 -3.44%
16:30 Huetor Tajar Torreperogil Finished 3-2 15 1.82 3.8 4.5 -3.37%
16:30 Torredonjimeno Loja Finished 4-2 15 1.88 3.68 3.85 -5.96%
17:00 Vilamarxant CD Acero Finished 3-2 15 2.35 3.125 3.2 -5.48%
17:00 Real Sociedad III Lagun Onak Finished 1-1 15 2.05 3.25 3.86 -5.17%
17:00 Antequera UD Maracena Finished 1-1 14 1.536 4.4 6.3 -3.57%
17:30 Deportivo La Coruna II CD As Pontes Finished 2-1 14 1.25 6.3 12 -4.04%
11:00 Fundacion Albacete Women CD Pozoalbense Women 1 1.2 6.5 9 -8.95%
12:00 CD Femarguin Women Caceres Women 1 4.75 4.2 1.533 -9.17%