• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 20, 2019

Nov 20, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
09:00 ASM Oran U21 Olympique Medea U21 6 2.5 3.2 2.7 -7.65%
09:00 WA Tlemcen U21 USM Annaba U21 6 1.95 3.5 4.2 -3.53%
09:00 JSM Bejaia U21 RC Relizane U21 7 1.87 3.4 4.5 -4.86%
09:00 OM Arzew U21 MC El Eulma U21 6 1.74 3.78 4.333 -6.55%
09:00 JSM Skikda U21 As Khroub U21 7 1.59 4.2 6.25 -2.63%
09:00 Amal Bou Saada U21 RC Arba U21 7 4.2 3.48 1.825 -6.84%
09:00 El Harrach U21 MO Bejaia U21 6 1.91 3.4 3.75 -7.78%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada RC Arbaa Finished 0-0 16 2.25 3.23 3.7 -2.37%
14:00 OM Arzew MC El Eulma Finished 0-1 16 1.49 4.61 10.28 1.49%
14:00 ASM Oran Olympique Medea Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.2 4.3 3.03%
14:00 El Harrach MO Bejaia Finished 1-0 16 2.096 2.925 4.81 -2.62%
14:00 MC Saida DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-0 9 1.64 3.43 6.4 -5.44%
14:00 JSM Skikda As Khroub Finished 2-1 16 2.2 4.7 11 31.89%
15:00 JSM Bejaia RC Relizane Finished 1-0 16 2.01 3.02 4.8 -3.57%
16:00 WA Tlemcen USM Annaba Finished 2-1 16 1.615 4.4 8.1 3.10%
00:10 Deportivo Moron Atletico Atlanta Finished 1-0 17 3.07 2.91 2.69 -3.95%
16:00 Royal Charleroi U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21
19:00 Sint-Truidense U21 Standard Liege U21
18:30 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Flamengo RJ U20 13 2.12 3.5 3.31 -5.62%
19:00 Palmeiras SP U20 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Finished 0-2 14 2.05 4.02 3.33 -3.56%
18:30 Aparecida U20 Goias U20 Full Time 1-1 4 4.26 3.8 1.95 -1.06%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Operario PR Vitoria BA Finished 1-2 17 2.67 2.89 3.33 -2.04%
22:15 Vila Nova GO Oeste SP Finished 1-1 17 2.26 3.26 3.9 -0.56%
00:00 Barbados     Cayman Islands Finished 3-0 15 1.525 4.26 7.3 -2.67%
00:00 Virgin Islands     Saint Martin Finished 1-2 15 2.73 3.4 3.36 4.38%
00:30 Cuba     USA Finished 0-4 14 71 17 1.03 -4.19%
02:30 Mexico     Bermuda Finished 2-1 13 1.01 29 201 -2.87%
12:00 Feutcheu Avion Academy Finished 0-1 12 1.86 3.18 4.5 -6.92%
12:00 Union Sportive De Douala APEJES Finished 2-1 12 2.2 3 4 -3.65%
12:00 Eding Sport Bamenda Finished 2-1 12 5.25 3.3 3.9 33.35%
12:00 Colombe Fovu de Baham Finished 1-1 12 2.18 2.86 3.9 -6.08%
14:00 AS Fortuna Union de Loum Finished 0-2 12 3.35 2.74 2.5 -5.97%
14:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 1-2 12 1.6 3.63 5.65 -7.19%
14:00 Canon Yaounde Yong Sports Academy Finished 0-1 8 1.88 3.1 4.48 -7.21%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua Dragon Douala Full Time 0-1 12 1.34 4.95 10 -4.61%
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Stade Renard Finished 0-0 12 2.05 3.005 4 -6.59%
22:00 Deportes Tolima Cucuta Deportivo Finished 0-1 17 1.45 4.75 8.4 -1.89%
23:20 Alianza Petrolera Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 1-1 17 2.15 2.98 4.35 -2.97%
02:00 LD Alajuelense ADR Jicaral Finished 3-1 17 1.63 4.05 5.75 -3.32%
20:30 CD Independiente Juniors Manta FC Finished 1-1 12 3.31 3 2.4 -4.95%
20:30 Santa Rita Orense SC Finished 1-1 11 2.35 3.1 4.02 0.31%
19:45 Runcorn Linnets Crewe Alexandra U23 7 6 5.5 1.5 -1.49%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Darlington 1883 Walsall Finished 0-1 17 3.54 3.85 2.1 -1.81%
19:45 Wycombe Wanderers Tranmere Rovers Finished (after ET) 1-2 17 1.6494 4 5.85 -2.65%
19:45 Newport County Grimsby Town Finished 2-0 17 1.95 3.54 4.82 -0.28%
19:45 Lincoln City Ipswich Town Finished 0-1 17 2.37 3.3 3.4 -1.87%
19:00 Chelsea Women Tottenham Women Finished 5-1 12 1.154 7.9 15 -5.64%
19:30 West Ham United Women Lewes Women 12 1.1 11 23 -4.17%
19:45 Coventry United Women Aston Villa LFC Women 12 10.75 7.1 1.23 -4.48%
19:45 Charlton Women Millwall Lionesses Women 12 3.25 4 1.984 -5.81%
19:45 London Bees Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women 13 6 5 1.54 -1.58%
19:45 Kingstonian Enfield Town Finished 0-0 13 2.61 3.88 2.6 -2.49%
19:00 Rot Weiss Walldorf Hanau 93 Finished 1-2 14 1.78 4.1 3.85 -6.14%
18:30 Hagen-Uthlede Spelle-Venhaus Finished 0-10 14 7 6.15 1.32 -5.93%
18:30 Kickers Emden TuS Bersenbruck Postponed 14 2.51 4.1 2.965 2.08%
15:00 Inter Leipzig FSV Zwickau 1 4.8 4.2 1.5 -10.16%
18:30 SV Schermbeck Wanne Eickel Finished 2-1 11 1.85 4.2 3.8 -4.01%
18:30 TuS 1903 Russingen Alemannia Waldalgesheim 6 3.144 4.35 2 -4.58%
15:30 Hannover 96 II Hamburger SV II Postponed 13 2.53 3.8 2.52 -5.23%
18:00 ETSV Weiche Flensburg Heider SV 5 1.02 10.25 210 -7.64%
08:30 Persela Lamongan Perseru Serui Finished 1-0 16 1.72 3.88 5.67 -1.53%
11:15 PSS Sleman Pusamania Borneo Finished 0-1 13 2.06 3.52 3.84 -2.91%
00:30 UiTM FC     Kuala Lumpur FA 2 3.8 5 6.5 62.07%
12:00 Malmo     Odense BK Finished 1-2 16 4 3.75 3.54 25.13%
13:30 Tabor Sezana     Spartaks Jurmala Cancelled 6 2.23 3.84 2.79 -6.30%
16:00 Levante II     Comunidad Valenciana
18:00 Concordia Wiemelhausen     Rot Weiss Essen U19 4 1.49 4.9 5.3 -6.01%
19:00 Högaborgs BK     Klippans Forenade Finished 3-2 8 1.96 4.08 3.34 -5.19%
01:00 Ecuador     Colombia Finished 0-1 17 4.5 3.6 1.92 -2.04%
01:30 Peru     Chile Cancelled
09:30 Myanmar Women     Chinese Taipei Women Full Time 1-0 14 2.45 3.6 2.92 -2.76%
19:45 Catania Sicula Finished 1-0 16 1.47 4.56 7.3 -3.53%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Pro Sesto Levico Finished 0-0 14 1.325 6 9.15 -2.98%
13:30 San Tommaso Marsala Finished 2-1 14 2.86 3.55 2.48 -3.34%
19:00 Union Feltre Campodarsego 1 2.51 2.92 2.84 -8.51%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Wazito FC Finished 2-0 16 4.35 3.6 1.78 -6.49%
12:00 Mathare United Sofapaka Finished 0-1 16 2.375 3.1 3.25 -4.88%
12:00 Kericho Zoo Sony Sugar Finished (awarded) 2-0 16 1.67 4.3 6.6 1.74%
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Chemelil Sugar Finished (awarded) 2-0 15 1.364 4.65 8.7 -5.94%
12:00 Nzoia United Posta Ranger Finished 0-2 16 3.05 2.94 2.61 -4.87%
19:00 Una Strassen Jeunesse Esch Finished 1-0 14 3.03 3.9 3.1 10.01%
15:00 Akwa United Katsina United Finished 0-0 13 1.37 4.42 11.75 -3.96%
15:00 Jigawa Golden Stars Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-0 12 2.81 3.4 2.7 -2.00%
15:00 Lobi Stars Heartland Owerri Finished 3-0 13 1.39 4 9.1 -7.35%
15:00 MFM FC Warri Wolves Finished 1-1 13 1.49 4 9 -3.12%
15:00 Nasarawa Plateau Finished 1-1 14 2.345 3.112 4.1 0.84%
15:00 Rivers United Enugu Rangers Finished 2-1 13 1.99 3.2 5.25 -0.55%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Enyimba Finished 1-0 12 2.08 3.12 4.3 -3.27%
15:00 Wikki Tourists Kada City Finished 3-1 1 1.48 3.6 7.2 -8.45%
19:45 Ballymena United HW Welders 10 1.34 6 8 -3.65%
19:45 Cliftonville Glentoran 10 1.87 4 3.74 -4.96%
01:00 San Francisco FC Plaza Amador Finished 0-1 9 2.6 2.89 3 -6.01%
18:00 Atletico Grau Comerciantes Unidos Finished 3-0 12 1.33 5.9 8.5 -3.76%
20:00 Santos Lima Deportivo Coopsol Finished 0-4 12 1.71 3.85 5 -4.26%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
12:00 Rapid Bucharest UTA Batrana Doamna Finished 2-0 17 2.48 3.7 3.65 5.54%
17:30 Turnu Magurele Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 1-1 17 3.59 3.3 2.336 -0.96%
11:50 Al-Ain FC Al Kawkab Finished 2-1 15 2.59 3.14 3.11 -2.55%
12:10 Al Mojzel Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 0-4 15 3 3.25 2.43 -4.99%
12:30 Al-Ain FC Al Ansar Medina Finished 3-0 14 1.49 4.25 7.1 -4.51%
14:30 Al Najoom Al-Nahda Finished 0-0 15 2.425 3.25 3.4 -1.40%
14:55 Al Bukayriyah Ohod Madina Finished 1-0 15 2.52 3.2 2.8 -6.23%
Serbia ‐ Cup
17:00 Red Star Belgrade Macva Sabac Finished 1-0 15 1.09 14 34 -1.79%
13:30 TS Galaxy Richards Bay Finished 1-1 11 2.616 3 3.075 -3.92%
13:30 Uthongathi FC Tshakhuma Finished 1-1 13 2.35 3.25 3.168 -4.66%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Royal Eagles Finished 1-0 13 2.8 2.95 2.795 -5.12%
11:00 Tudelano Coruxo Finished 1-0 16 2.45 3.26 3.07 -3.91%
19:00 CD Castellon Real Murcia Finished (after ET) 0-3 16 2.29 3.125 3.9 -1.29%
13:00 Kampala City Council Uganda Revenue Authority Finished 1-1 9 1.6 3.55 6.05 -6.71%
11:00 Hirnyk-Sport Rukh Vynnyky Finished 2-1 17 5.35 4 1.63 -4.80%
11:00 Dinaz Vyshgorod Podillya Khmelnytskyi Finished 3-1 7 2.17 3.6 2.97 -7.00%
19:00 CA Platense Montevideo IA Potencia 6 2.75 3.1 2.425 -8.97%
19:00 Huracan DPA Basanez 7 2.07 3.46 3.2 -7.80%
19:00 Uruguay Montevideo Huracan Buceo 6 2.05 3.4 3.1 -9.46%
Venezuela ‐ Cup
23:00 Monagas SC Zamora FC Finished 3-2 15 3.048 3.48 2.375 -3.52%
20:00 Deportivo Tachira Metropolitanos Finished 4-0 16 1.45 5.15 7.75 -1.27%
Data from Dec 15, 2019, 09:58
0.48715305328369
Disable AdBlockPlus