• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 22, 2019

Nov 22, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:00 Pakistan U19     Kuwait U19 Finished 1-2 12 8 5.6 1.335 -5.00%
15:00 Palestine U19     Oman U19 Finished 1-0 12 4.85 4.19 1.685 -3.69%
12:00 Pakistan U19 Women     Kuwait U19 Women 2 4.76 4.4 1.53 -8.34%
15:00 Palestine U19 Women     Oman U19 Women 2 2.392 3.36 2.664 -8.35%
14:00 South Africa U23     Ghana U23 Finished (pen.) 2-2 15 3.26 3 2.875 1.22%
18:00 Egypt U23     Ivory Coast U23 Finished (after ET) 2-1 16 1.75 4.5 7.5 7.88%
11:00 Torpedo Yerevan Junior Sevan Finished 1-2 12 7.8 5.7 1.35 -4.25%
11:00 FK Van Shirak Gyumri II Finished 6-0 12 1.19 7 10.5 -7.27%
11:00 Alashkert II Masis FC Finished 5-0 10 1.1 10 16.5 -6.52%
11:00 Aragats FC Noah Finished 0-2 12 2.06 4.26 3.2 -3.16%
11:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Dilijan FC Finished 3-1 8 1.01 26 54 -4.50%
11:00 Ararat Yerevan II Ararat Armenia II Finished 3-4 7 2.97 4.05 2.02 -7.29%
14:00 Ararat Yerevan Gandzasar Finished 1-1 17 2.23 3.96 3.4 0.50%
09:05 Western Sydney Wanderers Melbourne City Finished 2-3 18 3.44 3.9 2.205 -0.06%
23:30 Central Coast Mariners U21 Sydney FC U21 Finished 3-3 12 3.2 4.15 1.93 -6.68%
23:30 Melbourne City U21 Perth Glory U21 Finished 6-6 12 1.51 5.05 5.5 -4.04%
06:00 Western Sydney Wanderers Women Newcastle Jets Women Finished 1-0 16 1.795 4.34 4.5 -0.96%
08:30 Adelaide United Women Sydney FC Women Finished 0-1 16 5.85 5 1.43 -6.56%
18:10 Blau-Weiss Linz FC Liefering Finished 2-4 17 6.5 5.25 3.58 60.35%
18:10 Kapfenberger SV SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 2-1 17 2.8 3.85 2.47 -2.13%
18:10 Austria Klagenfurt Austria Wien II Finished 2-1 17 1.63 4.72 5.23 -1.63%
18:10 Grazer AK SKU Amstetten Finished 2-2 17 2.39 3.52 3.08 -2.65%
18:10 SV Horn Wacker Innsbruck Finished 0-1 17 2.48 3.84 2.76 -2.53%
15:00 Sumgayit Karabagh Finished 2-1 17 8.76 5.2 1.38 -3.02%
18:30 Racing Genk U21 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Finished 1-2 10 1.77 4.2 3.8 -6.21%
19:30 Club Brugge Oostende Finished 2-0 17 1.16 10 21 -0.96%
19:00 Anderlecht Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 7-0 8 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
19:00 Standard Liege Women KRC Genk Women Finished 1-0 12 1.875 3.88 3.77 -5.33%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Brasil de Pelotas RS Atletico GO Finished 2-2 15 8.3 4.08 1.565 -0.45%
22:15 CRB Figueirense Finished 0-0 17 2.6 2.82 3.7 -0.94%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:30 Arda Kardzhali Vitosha Bistrica Finished 2-0 17 1.44 4.32 9.05 -3.51%
14:00 Union La Calera Deportes Iquique Abandoned 17 2.11 3.5 3.85 -1.90%
16:15 Cobresal Union Espanola Finished 3-2 17 1.91 3.85 4.15 -2.37%
18:30 CSD San Antonio Unido Independiente Cauquenes Full Time 3-2 11 1.965 3.34 4 -5.51%
20:30 General Velasquez Colchagua Full Time 1-4 10 2.392 3.22 2.8 -7.90%
11:35 Henan Jianye Tianjin Quanjian Finished 2-1 17 2.66 3.74 2.6 -2.72%
11:35 Shandong Luneng Chongqing Lifan Finished 2-0 17 1.38 6.8 12 4.71%
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Beijing Gouan Finished 1-2 17 5.25 4.38 1.6452 -2.59%
11:35 Wuhan Zall Guangzhou R&F Finished 2-1 17 1.54 4.95 5.64 -2.79%
23:30 Deportivo Pereira Boyaca Chico Finished 2-1 17 2.13 3.28 3.85 -3.30%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 17 1.304 5.4 12.28 -3.24%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
16:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec Rudes Finished 0-1 16 2.48 3.24 2.97 -4.63%
16:00 Aris Limassol Agia Napa Finished 0-0 10 2.49 3.68 3.085 0.25%
16:00 Vitkovice Vysocina Jihlava Finished 1-1 17 5.55 4.26 1.675 -1.18%
17:00 Usti nad Labem Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 1-2 17 1.4098 5.27 7.5 -3.14%
17:00 Sparta Prague Ceske Budejovice Finished 3-3 17 1.333 5.7 9 -3.54%
18:00 Nordsjaelland Randers FC Finished 3-0 18 1.88 4.2 4.2 -0.80%
19:45 Fulham Queens Park Rangers Finished 2-1 18 1.82 3.9 4.71 -1.79%
13:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 3-5 13 3.4 3.8 2.1 -3.24%
19:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 0-3 15 2.46 3.88 2.63 -4.26%
19:00 Everton U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Finished 1-3 15 2.05 3.84 3.38 -4.22%
19:00 Fulham U23 Swansea U23 Finished 1-1 15 1.95 3.95 3.8 -2.83%
19:00 Manchester United U23 Sunderland U23 Finished 3-0 15 1.28 6.3 8.8 -5.09%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Aston Villa U23 Finished 4-0 15 1.45 5.25 6.5 -3.29%
13:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 Finished 6-0 14 1.325 5.75 8 -5.09%
13:30 Birmingham City U23 Hull City U23 Finished 2-1 13 1.45 4.75 6 -6.27%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Marignane US Lyon II Postponed 6 1.55 3.78 5.65 -7.98%
17:00 Pau Avranches Finished 1-0 17 1.9 3.4 4.92 -2.31%
19:00 Laval Creteil Finished 0-0 17 2.34 3.26 3.52 -1.79%
19:00 Red Star 93 Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 2-1 17 2.03 3.38 4.22 -2.48%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas Le Puy Finished 4-0 17 1.685 3.75 5.48 -4.09%
19:00 Dunkerque Bastia CA Finished 2-2 17 1.66 3.94 5.59 -3.39%
19:00 Villefranche Concarneau Finished 0-0 17 1.8333 3.44 5.2 -2.77%
19:00 SC Toulon Boulogne Postponed 16 3.68 3.125 2.39 -1.00%
19:00 Beziers Lyon Duchere Finished 1-4 17 2.768 3.125 3.04 -1.01%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 Paris Saint Germain Lille Finished 2-0 18 1.333 6 11.5 -0.38%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Ajaccio Clermont Finished 1-1 17 2.98 2.79 3.02 -2.45%
19:00 Chateauroux Lorient Finished 1-3 17 5.1 3.4 1.9009 -1.60%
19:00 Grenoble Foot Nancy Finished 1-1 17 3.12 2.81 2.88 -2.31%
19:00 Troyes Chambly Thelle Finished 0-4 17 1.7353 3.48 6 -2.94%
19:00 Caen Le Mans Finished 3-3 17 2.15 3.12 4.26 -2.00%
19:00 Paris FC Auxerre Finished 2-0 17 3.38 2.93 2.55 -2.85%
19:00 US Orleans Valenciennes Finished 0-1 17 2.07 3.43 4.05 -2.11%
19:00 Chamois Niortais Rodez Aveyron Finished 2-1 17 3.05 3.14 2.74 -1.12%
19:30 Borussia Dortmund Paderborn Finished 3-3 19 1.19 9.5 19 0.18%
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue St. Pauli Finished 3-1 18 2.88 3.45 2.63 -1.70%
17:30 VfL Bochum VfL Osnabruck Finished 1-1 18 2.11 3.64 3.7 -1.86%
18:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Hallescher Finished 0-3 17 3.85 3.76 2 -2.51%
18:15 FFC Frankfurt Women TSG Hoffenheim Women Finished 2-2 16 6.5 5 1.48 -2.87%
18:00 FC Nottingen Reutlingen Finished 3-1 14 1.8 4 3.95 -5.55%
18:00 DJK Bamberg Karlburg Finished 1-1 13 1.81 3.92 3.85 -6.31%
18:00 SC Eltersdorf Würzburger FV Finished 1-0 14 1.345 5.95 7.9 -3.67%
19:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 II Turkspor Augsburg Finished 7-2 14 1.51 4.7 5.6 -5.09%
18:30 Oberneuland Geestemunde Finished 4-0 12 1.02 29 101 -2.42%
18:00 Bramfelder SV Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 2-2 13 3.4 3.95 1.9 -6.86%
18:30 Hamm Utd SV Rugenbergen Finished 1-4 10 1.76 4.25 3.5 -8.19%
18:30 Osdorf Teutonia Ottensen Finished 4-4 13 4.5 4.75 1.7 -2.06%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-1 13 1.82 4.28 3.6 -5.74%
19:00 Suderelbe TSV Buchholz Finished 1-2 10 1.76 4.34 3.55 -7.43%
19:00 Hamburger SV III HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 2-4 10 3.8 4.65 1.66 -7.46%
19:00 KSV Baunatal Bad Vilbel Finished 2-0 11 1.68 4.2 4.04 -7.48%
18:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin Hertha Zehlendorf Finished 4-1 14 1.97 4 3.54 -3.86%
19:00 Eintracht Trier Arminia Ludwigshafen Finished 1-0 11 1.44 4.78 6 -6.57%
18:30 SV Heimstetten Wacker Burghausen Finished 2-2 16 3.125 4.11 2.17 -2.36%
18:00 VfB Auerbach Union Fürstenwalde Finished 3-2 16 2.12 3.9 3.25 -3.46%
18:00 SC Verl Borussia Dortmund II Finished 2-0 14 1.9091 3.8 4.1 -2.99%
19:30 Glacis United FC College 1975 Finished 4-0 10 1.6579 5.3 7.45 7.98%
14:00 Platanias Doxa Dramas Finished 1-3 14 2.08 3.35 3.7 -4.72%
10:15 Dempo Sports Club Panjim 3 1.03 12.25 27 -8.22%
08:30 PS Tira PSIS Semarang Finished 1-2 16 2.144 3.56 3.45 -3.58%
11:30 Madura United Bhayangkara FC Finished 1-2 17 1.944 4.05 4.12 -0.40%
08:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona     Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-3 5 5.7 4.48 1.533 -4.85%
09:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba     Maccabi Netanya 4 2.3 3.44 2.95 -6.06%
09:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva     Hapoel Tel Aviv 5 3.2 3.6 2.13 -5.64%
14:00 Al Ahli Amman     Ma`an 5 1.95 3.6 3.6 -6.40%
16:30 Al Wihdat Amman     Thagafi Tulkarem 5 1.48 4.2 6.15 -7.10%
17:30 TuRU Dusseldorf     Fortuna Koln Finished 1-2 9 4.75 4.38 1.59 -6.35%
18:00 Wuppertaler SV     Straelen Finished 4-3 9 2.296 4.05 2.704 -4.97%
19:30 Westerlo     Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 1-2 17 1.9 3.7 4.39 -2.38%
12:00 Tractor Sazi Shahr Khodrou Postponed
12:45 Persepolis Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-1 17 1.55 3.72 7.2 -5.02%
14:30 Sanat Naft Abadan Sepahan Esfahan Postponed
19:30 Liffey Wanderers Firhouse Clover Full Time 1-1 5 1.88 3.98 3.28 -8.09%
19:45 Malahide United Tolka Rovers Full Time 2-0 6 1.344 5.5 8.5 -4.17%
19:45 St John Bosco Kilnamanagh Full Time 1-2 6 3.8 4.2 1.73 -7.35%
20:00 Castleknock Celtic Bangor Celtic 6 8.5 6.2 1.248 -7.43%
20:15 Collinstown FC Wayside Celtic Full Time 2-0 6 2.392 3.78 2.6 -6.30%
13:30 Atalanta U19 Napoli U19 Finished 4-1 14 1.16 7.5 13.5 -6.50%
13:30 Sampdoria U19 Inter Milan U19 2 2.23 3.35 2.55 -12.21%
15:30 Juventus U19 Chievo U19 Finished 4-1 14 1.8 4.32 4.1 -3.00%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Pescara Cremonese Finished 1-1 17 2.63 3.08 3.6 1.76%
15:30 WAC Adjame Academie de Fad Finished 1-2 10 2.09 2.91 4 -6.73%
13:05 Al Yarmouk Al-Qadsia Finished 1-6 15 2.9 4.2 4.2 21.80%
13:05 Al Salibikhaet Kazma SC Finished 0-4 12 4.45 3.9 1.7 -6.49%
15:30 Al Jahra Al Fehaheel Finished 2-0 14 1.86 3.8 3.55 -7.62%
17:00 Zalgiris Vilnius Atlantas Klaipeda Finished 5-0 10 1.03 26 51 -2.81%
18:00 Qormi FC Qrendi Finished 1-2 8 2.33 3.5 2.7 -7.86%
18:00 St Andrews FC Pembroke Athleta FC Finished 4-0 6 2.15 3.65 3 -6.75%
18:00 Hamrun Spartans Floriana FC Finished 0-0 16 4.87 3.8 1.6993 -5.39%
22:30 Murcielagos Reynosa FC Finished 0-2 14 2.08 3.4 3.75 -3.99%
18:00 Puebla U20 Necaxa U20 Finished 2-2 14 3.42 3.8 2.01 -5.04%
23:45 Club Tijuana U20 Club Leon U20 Finished 4-0 12 1.333 5.35 7.8 -6.13%
18:00 Difaa El Jadida Raja Mellal Finished 1-0 17 1.79 3.48 5.93 -1.44%
19:00 Jong Utrecht Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-1 17 2.04 4.13 3.38 -2.74%
19:00 Almere City Den Bosch Finished 0-2 17 1.9346 4.04 3.85 -2.36%
19:00 De Graafschap Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 4-1 17 1.23 7.2 11.5 -3.74%
19:00 SBV Excelsior Volendam Finished 1-2 17 2.02 4.24 3.4 -2.44%
19:00 Dordrecht Telstar Finished 2-3 17 2.7 3.8 2.65 -1.08%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-3 17 4.3 4.3 1.7813 -2.58%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Roda JC Finished 1-1 17 1.5587 4.6 6 -2.50%
19:00 Helmond Sport NEC Nijmegen Finished 1-2 17 5.5 4.73 1.5988 -1.84%
19:00 MVV Maastricht FC Oss Finished 4-0 17 2.03 3.68 3.75 -3.01%
19:00 NAC Breda Jong Ajax Amsterdam Finished 1-2 17 3.08 4.33 2.23 -0.40%
18:30 PEC Zwolle Women PSV Eindhoven Women Finished 0-4 15 9.3 7 1.225 -6.25%
18:30 Twente Enschede Women ADO Den Haag Women Finished 4-0 15 1.61 4.8 4.7 -4.05%
18:30 Telstar Women Excelisor Bar Women Finished 4-0 15 2.045 4.2 3.02 -5.50%
19:45 Glenavon Linfield Finished 1-0 15 4.95 4.52 1.65 -2.85%
12:40 Al-Rustaq Al-Seeb Finished 0-1
12:45 Bahla Al Nassr FC Finished 0-1
15:00 Sohar Dhofar Salalah Finished 0-3 10 3.37 3.2 2.15 -6.92%
15:00 Oman FC Al Arouba Finished 1-0 10 1.95 3.38 3.8 -6.70%
21:00 General Diaz Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.38 3.26 -3.08%
23:00 Sol de America Deportivo Santani Finished 2-2 17 2.01 3.52 4.42 -0.78%
15:30 Wigry Suwalki Stal Mielec Finished 0-3 17 10 5 1.86 19.38%
17:00 Miedz Legnica Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 1-3 17 1.65 4.2 5.4 -2.85%
17:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala MKS Chojniczanka Finished 2-1 17 1.5102 4.98 7.3 0.00%
17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice Odra Opole Finished 1-2 17 2.52 3.18 3.09 -3.37%
17:00 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Plock Finished 2-2 18 2.12 3.52 3.81 -1.79%
19:30 Lech Poznan Piast Gliwice Finished 3-0 18 2.08 3.7 3.69 -2.16%
Portugal ‐ Cup
17:15 Leixoes Santa Clara Finished 1-4 17 2.45 3.15 3.19 -3.76%
20:45 SC Varzim Loures Finished 1-0 17 1.57 4.2 6.69 -2.39%
13:00 Al Khor Al Gharafa SC Finished 3-1 16 2.34 3.88 3.5 3.01%
13:00 Al Sailiya SC Al-Duhail Finished 2-2 16 5.45 5 1.66 1.43%
15:10 Qatar SC Al Arabi Doha Finished 1-1 16 2.85 3.66 2.736 1.05%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 CFR Cluj Chindia Targoviste Finished 4-0 17 1.27 11 34 10.17%
Romania ‐ Liga 3
12:00 CS National Sebis ACSO Filiasi 6 2.35 3.9 2.375 -9.34%
12:00 Progresul Pecica Gloria Lunca 5 1.41 5.05 5 -9.69%
12:00 Nuova Mama Mia Becicherecu Mic CNS Cetate Deva 6 1.744 3.5 4 -9.84%
12:00 Steaua Bucharest II Unirea Slobozia 6 8 4.85 1.34 -7.19%
12:00 Foresta Suceava Somuz Falticeni 7 1.26 5.3 9.25 -8.29%
12:00 Viitorul Daesti Universitatea Craiova 7 3.6 4.38 1.925 -2.49%
12:00 Tunari Dacia Unirea Braila 5 1.11 8.5 13.5 -8.48%
12:00 Unirea Dej Unirea Alba Iulia 5 1.7 3.65 4.12 -9.50%
12:00 Progresul Bucuresti Alexandria 6 1.5 4.333 5 -8.88%
12:00 FC Olt Slatina Unirea Bascov 8 1.32 5 9.25 -6.16%
12:00 Voluntari II CSU Craiova II 8 3.55 3.65 2.12 -2.66%
12:00 Viitorul Selimbar Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 1.4 4.2 7 -8.70%
12:00 FC Braşov Astra Giurgiu II 7 2.1 3.5 3 -8.70%
12:00 CS Blejoi CS Sporting Rosiori 7 1.46 4.36 6.05 -7.37%
12:00 CS Turzii ACS Comuna Recea 7 3.25 3.4 2.1 -7.24%
12:00 Atletic Bradu ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov 8 2.25 3.38 2.9 -7.85%
12:00 CFR Cluj II Metalurgistul Cugir 7 3.7 4.08 1.833 -5.74%
12:00 CS Kosarom Pascani Sporting Liesti 5 10.5 7 1.18 -7.88%
12:00 Dunarea Galati Bucovina Radauti 5 5.5 4.65 1.395 -10.21%
12:00 Flacara Moreni CS Balotesti
09:00 Rubin Kazan U21 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Finished 0-2 11 4.66 4.5 1.85 2.32%
11:00 Orenburg U21 Terek Grozny U21 Finished 3-1 11 3.2 3.6 2.19 -4.48%
11:00 Dynamo Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 1-0 11 1.222 7.5 13 -2.78%
16:30 Tambov Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 2-3 17 4.98 3.32 2.05 1.03%
12:25 Najran SC Al Qadisiya Al Khubar Finished 0-0 13 2.904 3.152 2.51 -5.66%
12:30 Abha Al Fateh Finished 3-1 17 3.03 3.56 2.42 -2.36%
14:55 Al Hazm Rass Al Raed Finished 2-3 17 2.83 3.5 2.6 -2.31%
16:40 Al Shabab Riyadh Al Feiha Finished 0-1 17 1.65 3.96 5.62 -3.52%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:05 Linlithgow Rose Falkirk Finished 1-4 14 9.8 6.5 1.355 0.61%
17:00 Partizan Belgrade Javor Ivanjica Finished 6-2 15 1.666 7.3 17.29 25.78%
20:00 Levante Mallorca Finished 2-1 19 1.9434 3.86 5.2 3.53%
20:00 Sporting Gijon Tenerife Finished 0-2 17 1.94 3.35 4.85 -1.98%
16:00 Villarreal C CD Roda Finished 2-2 15 2.025 3.5 4 -2.87%
21:00 Santa Brigida Las Palmas C Finished 0-0 15 4.2 3.54 1.9 -4.48%
21:00 Panaderia CF Union Viera Finished 0-1 15 2.08 3.55 3.55 -4.23%
19:00 Lausanne Sport FC Wil 1900 Finished 5-0 17 1.2387 6.8 11.75 -3.80%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Adanaspor AS Giresunspor Finished 1-1 18 3.87 3.44 2.1 -2.47%
17:30 Galatasaray Istanbul BBSK Finished 0-1 18 2.85 3.34 3.3 4.90%
13:00 Maroons FC Vipers SC Finished 1-1 7 4.48 3.2 1.909 -5.62%
13:30 Uganda Police FC Proline FC Finished 1-1 7 2.45 3.35 2.7 -7.15%
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk FC Lviv Finished 4-1 16 1.153 11.54 43 2.33%
11:00 Vorskla Poltava U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 7 2.16 3.74 2.7 -9.15%
11:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 6 1.06 11 22.75 -7.26%
11:30 Volyn Lutsk U19 SC Dnipro-1 U19 7 1.344 5.2 7 -7.34%
11:00 Dnipro-1 U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 0-4 8 7 5.45 1.37 -5.33%
12:00 Oleksandria U21 Zorya Lugansk U21 Finished 0-0 9 1.72 4.35 4 -5.77%
12:35 Al Urooba Masafi Finished 1-0 16 1.3 6 9 -4.49%
12:35 Emirates Club Al Taawon Club Finished 3-1 15 1.62 4.4 5.3 -3.22%
12:40 Al Hamriyah Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Finished 1-1 16 1.84 4.3 4.3 -0.85%
14:00 Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Al Dhafra Finished 1-0 16 2.2 3.55 3.1 -5.55%
14:00 Al Ahli Dubai Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan Finished 0-0 16 2.18 3.6 3.3 -3.80%
16:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Wasl Dubai Finished 1-1 16 3.7 4.5 2.92 19.77%
14:00 Hatta Club Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Postponed
14:00 Al Sharjah Bani Yas Postponed
16:45 Al Ittihad Kalba Ajman Club Postponed
16:45 Al Wasl Dubai Al Fujairah Dubai Postponed
19:30 Juventud de Las Piedras CA Cerro Finished 4-2 17 2.93 3.4 2.65 -1.26%
19:30 Liverpool Montevideo Plaza Colonia Finished 0-1 17 1.912 3.54 4.52 -2.60%
19:30 Racing Club Montevideo CA Boston River Finished 0-1 17 2.33 3.45 3.24 -2.69%
19:30 Rampla Juniors CA River Plate Finished 2-2 17 3.86 3.66 1.99 -3.36%
23:30 Penarol Montevideo Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 2-1 17 1.32 5.4 11.51 -2.88%
20:00 Caracas FC Aragua Finished 2-0 15 1.6803 3.68 5.67 -4.14%
19:30 Atletico Furrial Yaracuyanos Finished 2-3 10 2.645 3.15 2.63 -7.04%
20:00 Barry Town Penybont Finished 3-0 14 1.68 4.25 5.29 -1.92%
Data from Dec 15, 2019, 10:44
19.989843130112
Disable AdBlockPlus