• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 23, 2019

Nov 23, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 KS Flamurtari Vlore Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 1-1 7 1.78 3.45 4.42 -7.23%
12:30 KS Kukesi KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 2-1 8 1.93 3.45 5.2 -0.03%
15:30 Skenderbeu Korce KF Tirana Finished 2-1 6 1.98 3.3 3.7 -7.27%
14:00 Belouizdad Ain M'lila Finished 1-1 17 1.49 4.25 8.8 -1.97%
14:00 USM Bel Abbes CS Constantine Finished 2-1 17 2.59 2.94 3.19 -3.82%
14:00 Magra Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 1-1 16 2.72 2.8 3.22 -3.41%
15:00 ASO Chlef MC Alger Finished 2-1 17 3.67 2.896 2.6 -0.24%
15:00 JS Kabylie JS Saoura Finished 0-0 17 2.096 3.16 4.05 -3.89%
15:00 Paradou ES Setif Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3 5.17 -0.29%
16:00 Biskra USM Alger Finished 1-0 17 3.3 3.16 2.44 -2.85%
09:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 0-1 9 3.3 3.6 1.95 -8.56%
09:00 Belouizdad U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 2-1 9 1.4 4.74 6.4 -7.54%
09:00 JS Kabylie U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 0-1 10 2.784 3.58 2.6 -2.26%
09:00 Magra U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 2-3 9 3.75 3.75 1.775 -8.82%
09:00 Paradou U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-1 9 1.85 4.35 3.94 -2.37%
09:00 Biskra U21 USM Alger U21 Finished 2-2 9 3 3.6 2.15 -7.08%
10:30 ASO Chlef U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 1-2 8 1.864 3.6 3.56 -8.69%
21:00 Parham FC Old Road FC 4 2.46 3.56 2.48 -8.31%
17:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Olympique Safi Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.6 3.9 6.34 -3.77%
18:00 Wydad Casablanca     Raja Casablanca Finished 4-4 16 2.8 2.99 2.95 -2.97%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso Tristan Suarez Finished 2-0 17 2.59 3.1 3.1 -3.03%
20:00 Defensores Unidos Almirante Brown Finished 2-2 17 2.925 2.89 3.01 -1.97%
20:00 Talleres Remedios Escalada Club Atletico Fenix Finished 2-1 17 2.16 3.125 3.66 -5.32%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones CA San Telmo Finished 1-0 17 2.77 3.04 2.832 -4.13%
20:00 Villa San Carlos Deportivo Armenio Finished 1-1 17 2.584 2.94 3.3 -2.93%
00:00 Sarmiento All Boys Floresta Finished 1-0 17 1.7813 3.54 5.11 -3.81%
20:00 Nueva Chicago Agropecuario Finished 1-3 17 2.46 2.95 3.53 -2.80%
20:00 Club Almagro Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-0 17 2.02 3.14 4.44 -3.73%
20:00 Brown De Adrogue Defensores de Belgrano Finished 0-0 17 2.76 2.95 3.02 -3.14%
20:00 Deportivo Riestra Atletico Rafaela Finished 1-0 17 2.73 3.08 3.01 -2.27%
23:30 Alvarado Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Finished 4-2 17 2.27 3.125 3.75 -2.65%
22:40 Defensa y Justica Lanus Finished 2-0 18 2.85 3.1 2.875 -2.08%
22:40 Atletico Huracan Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 1-1 18 2.62 3.05 3.38 -0.54%
10:00 FC Lori Ararat Armenia Finished 2-0 17 4.2 3.6 1.87 -4.82%
10:00 Shirak Gyumri Alashkert Finished 1-3 17 2.94 3.125 2.65 -3.61%
14:00 Banants Yerevan FC Noah Finished 0-0 15 2.53 3.35 2.81 -4.73%
06:00 Wellington Phoenix     Brisbane Roar Finished 2-1 18 2.43 3.82 2.92 -1.55%
08:30 Adelaide United Melbourne Victory Finished 3-1 18 2.01 3.86 3.86 -1.54%
10:45 Perth Glory Sydney FC Finished 1-3 18 2.85 3.56 2.63 -1.19%
05:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Canberra United U21 Finished 2-0 11 1.09 10.25 17.25 -6.80%
16:00 Mattersburg Wolfsberger AC Finished 1-4 18 7 5.25 1.43 -3.16%
16:00 WSG Wattens LASK Linz Finished 0-2 18 9.8 5.62 1.333 -2.93%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg SKN St Polten Finished 2-2 17 1.1 13 26.25 -2.35%
13:30 FC Pasching FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-2 17 2.11 3.68 3.51 -2.97%
13:30 Austria Lustenau Lafnitz Finished 0-1 17 4.2 3.95 2.93 20.11%
11:00 Sabail Sabah Baku Finished 1-3 17 2.6 3.3 2.98 -2.27%
13:15 Al Ahli Manama Busaiteen Postponed 8 1.71 4.4 5 -1.19%
15:00 East Riffa Al Najma Manama Postponed 8 2.4 3.74 2.72 -4.92%
15:30 Al Hadd Al-Muharraq SC Postponed 6 2.94 3.36 2.85 1.15%
11:00 Gomelzheldortrans FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-1 3 3.38 3.42 1.91 -10.06%
16:00 Lommel United Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-0 17 4.43 3.97 1.925 0.29%
19:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Lokeren Finished 1-1 17 1.8772 3.84 4.35 -2.25%
18:30 Dessel Sport Rupel Boom Finished 4-0 5 2.2 3.5 2.7 -9.96%
19:00 Dender Lierse Finished 2-2 11 3.05 3.65 2.22 -4.97%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi RFC Liege Finished 3-4 11 1.99 3.6 3.5 -6.19%
19:00 Patro Eisden FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 2-0 11 2.1 3.54 3.3 -5.81%
19:00 Seraing United Thes Sport Finished 1-3 11 1.94 3.75 3.55 -6.00%
19:00 Tubize Heist Finished 0-2 5 2.4 3.65 2.4 -9.69%
19:00 La Louviere Centre Deinze KMSK Finished 1-2 5 4.25 3.9 1.6 -10.45%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Merelbeke Finished 4-3 2 1.3 4.4 6.5 -13.07%
19:00 Couvin-Mariembourg Verlaine Finished 2-4 2 1.55 3.6 4.5 -12.68%
19:00 Entente Durbuy Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 1-1 2 1.6 3.8 4 -12.14%
19:00 Meux RRC Hamoir Finished 2-0 2 1.75 3.6 3.5 -11.89%
19:00 U.R. Namur RAAL La Louviere Finished 0-1 2 3.5 3.6 1.75 -11.89%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven KSK Ronse Finished 2-0 2 2.5 3.4 2.3 -11.42%
19:00 Mandel United Hamme VW Finished 4-0 2 1.45 3.85 5.1 -12.70%
19:00 Temse Westhoek Finished 0-1 2 1.7 3.6 3.8 -11.44%
19:00 ASV Geel Londerzeel SK Finished 1-3 2 2.14 3.65 2.6 -11.18%
19:00 Cappellen FC Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 2-1 2 1.8 3.6 3.4 -11.30%
19:00 Kermt-Hasselt Pepingen Finished 0-0 2 1.5 4 4.85 -10.94%
19:00 Hoogstraten Berchem Sport Finished 0-3 2 2.14 3.6 2.65 -10.91%
17:00 Eupen Standard Liege Finished 1-2 17 4.5 3.85 1.9091 -0.57%
19:00 KV Mechelen Zulte Waregem Finished 0-2 17 1.8 4.1 5 0.05%
19:00 Waasland Beveren Cercle Brugge Finished 1-1 17 2.55 3.6 2.85 -2.04%
19:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Racing Genk Finished 2-2 17 3.85 3.62 3.5 21.70%
13:00 Club Brugge Women KAA Gent Women Finished 4-2 8 12.25 8 1.168 -5.91%
17:30 Stormers San Lorenzo Real Tomayapo Finished 0-1 10 1.49 4.5 5.2 -7.89%
21:15 San Jose Oruro Always Ready Postponed
23:30 Guabira Montero Royal Pari Postponed
12:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 0-4 13 3.45 3.2 2.25 -4.47%
12:00 Tuzla City Celik Zenica Finished 1-0 15 2.47 3.22 3.1 -3.66%
12:00 Velez Mostar FK Sarajevo Finished 1-2 15 2.91 3.1 2.9 -1.09%
12:00 Zvijezda Brgule Sloboda Tuzla Finished 1-1 15 2.85 3 2.82 -3.74%
15:00 Borac Banja Luka Zrinjski Mostar Finished 0-0 15 2.5 3.01 3.045 -5.72%
18:00 Ceara U20 Marilia SP U20 1 1.3 5 7.5 -9.30%
18:00 Vitoria BA U20 Confianca Aracaju U20 1 1.7 3.8 4 -9.21%
18:00 CRB U20 Bahia BA U20 1 3.2 3.1 2.15 -9.11%
18:00 Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Pelotas RS Full Time 1-0 11 1.6667 4 5.35 -3.56%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
00:30 Guarani SP America Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 17 5.7 3.64 1.7634 -1.70%
20:00 Botafogo SP Cuiaba MT Finished 0-0 17 1.94 3.3 4.61 -3.42%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:30 Slavia Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 0-1 17 2.9 3.25 2.784 -1.16%
13:00 Botev Vratsa CSKA Sofia Finished 0-3 17 8 4.2 1.47 -4.16%
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Lokomotiv Plovdiv Finished 2-1 17 1.496 4.7 9.32 1.16%
20:30 Flamengo RJ     River Plate Finished 2-1 19 2.5 3.31 3.78 3.45%
14:30 Santiago Wanderers Nublense Postponed 13 1.82 3.75 5.1 -1.20%
20:30 Union San Felipe Santiago Morning Postponed 13 1.96 3.4 4.05 -4.87%
22:00 Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Copiapo Postponed 12 2.42 3.36 2.9 -5.27%
22:30 Barnechea Deportes Valdivia Postponed 12 1.55 4.1 6.4 -4.33%
14:30 Colo Colo Coquimbo Unido Postponed 17 1.87 3.84 4.4 -2.20%
17:00 Antofagasta Universidad de Concepcion Postponed 17 1.92 3.72 4.21 -2.65%
17:00 O'Higgins Curico Unido Postponed 17 2.05 3.66 4 -1.09%
07:30 Guizhou Renhe Jiangsu Suning Finished 2-3 17 7.6 5.15 1.5263 1.94%
07:30 Dalian Aerbin Hebei Zhongji Finished 3-3 17 2.07 3.92 3.5 -2.34%
07:30 Tianjin Teda Shenzhen Red Diamonds Finished 3-0 17 4.85 4.05 2.675 20.93%
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande Shanghai East Asia Finished 2-0 17 2.35 3.76 3.05 -1.90%
23:00 Alianza Petrolera America de Cali Finished 0-1 17 2.52 3.08 3.23 -3.02%
19:00 Sporting San Jose AD Cofutpa Finished 3-1 10 3.2 3.6 3.4 13.07%
20:00 Barrio Mexico Juventud Escazucena Finished (after ET) 3-1 10 3.2 3.55 2.05 -7.58%
20:00 AD Carmelita AS Puma Generalena Finished 1-1 8 1.75 3.45 4.2 -9.04%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Gorica Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-0 17 1.4065 4.88 8 -3.93%
16:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 17 3.02 3.32 2.58 -1.95%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 Dinamo Zagreb II Hajduk Split II Finished 1-0 16 2.51 3.31 2.82 -5.23%
12:30 Radnik Sesvete Orijent 1919 Finished 0-0 14 1.55 4.11 6.5 -4.06%
12:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Hrvatski Dragovoljac Finished 1-1 16 2.83 3.22 2.6 -4.63%
12:30 Kustosija NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-0 13 2.53 3.125 3.125 -3.41%
12:30 Sibenik NK Dubrava Zagreb Finished 1-0 16 1.312 5.4 12.22 -2.84%
12:30 NK Solin Osijek II Finished 2-0 16 3.35 3.3 2.26 -4.22%
15:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC AEK Larnaca Finished 1-0 17 4.3 3.82 1.92 -1.49%
16:00 APOEL Nicosia AEP Paphos Finished 3-0 17 1.32 5.5 9.2 -4.59%
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Omonia Nicosia Finished 0-2 17 5.51 4.15 1.704 -0.92%
12:30 Omonoia Psevda Omonia Aradippou Finished 1-1
12:30 Digenis Voroklinis Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 0-1
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas Digenis Morphou Finished 2-2
12:30 Ermis Aradippou AE Zakakiou Finished 3-1
12:30 Onisilos Sotira Fc PO Xylotympou Finished 3-0
12:30 Othellos Athienou Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 1-1
09:15 Dukla Prague Hradec Kralove Finished 1-2 17 1.65 4.2 5.05 -4.05%
09:15 FK Pardubice Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-2 17 2.5 3.6 2.71 -4.47%
09:15 Banik Sokolov Viktoria Zizkov Finished 1-2 17 2.552 3.35 2.696 -5.77%
09:15 Trinec FK Varnsdorf Finished 1-1 17 1.805 3.82 4.3 -4.61%
09:30 Banik Ostrava U19 SFC Opava U19 Finished 3-1 12 1.72 5.55 6.2 8.36%
12:00 Slavia Prague U19 Slovacko U19 Finished 2-0 11 1.65 4.45 4.35 -5.72%
12:30 MFK Karvina U19 Sparta Prague U19 Finished 1-2 11 11.75 6.7 1.256 -2.96%
13:30 SFC Opava Mlada Boleslav Finished 1-0 17 3.04 3.5 2.4 -3.04%
13:30 Bohemians 1905 Pribram Finished 1-0 17 1.77 3.54 5.35 -3.32%
13:30 Slovan Liberec Fastav Zlin Finished 5-0 17 1.632 6 13 16.78%
16:00 Sigma Olomouc Slavia Prague Finished 0-0 17 7.06 4.52 1.49 -3.29%
14:00 Roskilde Vejle Boldklub Kolding Finished 0-4 17 5.19 4.25 1.65 -3.29%
16:45 Vendsyssel FF Viborg FF Postponed 17 3.45 3.48 2.25 -2.12%
11:00 Fortuna Hjorring Women VSK Aarhus Women Full Time 3-1 11 1.2 6.8 12 -5.99%
12:00 Sundby BK Women KoldingQ Women Full Time 0-4 10 15 6.9 1.208 -3.79%
12:00 OB Odense Women Thisted Women 9 5.55 5.05 1.41 -8.04%
14:00 Farum Women Brondby IF Women Full Time 2-1 9 7.4 4.4 1.55 -0.75%
22:15 SD Aucas Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-0 15 2.52 3.6 3.1 0.28%
12:30 Tanta Talaea El Gaish Finished 0-0 17 3.075 3.05 2.625 -3.29%
15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Aswan Finished 2-1 17 1.95 3.54 4.18 -3.34%
20:30 Jocoro FC CD FAS Finished 1-2 13 2.97 3.136 2.4 -6.74%
23:30 Santa Tecla El Vencedor Finished 1-3 13 1.675 3.92 4.92 -5.25%
12:30 Charlton Athletic Cardiff City Finished 2-2 18 3.1 3.44 2.53 -0.85%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Barnsley Finished 3-2 18 1.82 4 4.8 -0.77%
15:00 Brentford Reading Finished 1-0 18 1.93 3.55 4.7 -1.24%
15:00 Bristol City Nottingham Forest Finished 0-0 18 2.392 3.4 3.24 -2.04%
15:00 Derby County Preston North End Finished 1-0 18 2.965 3.4 2.625 -1.22%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Birmingham Finished 1-1 18 2.84 3.2 2.85 -1.53%
15:00 Luton Town Leeds United Finished 1-2 18 6.25 4.55 1.59 -0.86%
15:00 Stoke City Wigan Athletic Finished 2-1 18 1.87 3.5 5.05 -1.82%
15:00 Swansea Millwall Finished 0-1 18 1.98 3.6 4.29 -1.57%
15:00 W.B.A. Sheffield Wednesday Finished 2-1 18 2 3.5 4.3 -1.79%
15:00 AFC Fylde Dagenham & Redbridge Finished 3-0 17 1.8 4.15 4.9 -0.06%
15:00 Aldershot Town Notts County Finished 2-1 17 2.775 3.37 2.6 -4.00%
15:00 Barrow AFC Barnet Finished 2-1 17 1.96 3.55 4.15 -3.18%
15:00 Chorley Torquay United Finished 1-0 17 3.45 3.54 2.33 -0.15%
15:00 Dover Athletic Solihull Moors Finished 1-1 17 2.85 3.51 2.6 -2.00%
15:00 Halifax Town Eastleigh FC Finished 1-1 17 2.57 3.4 2.9 -2.73%
15:00 Harrogate Town Chesterfield Finished 3-1 17 2.1 3.64 3.78 -1.52%
15:00 Hartlepool United Boreham Wood Finished 2-2 17 2.32 3.5 3.28 -2.12%
15:00 Stockport County Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-1 17 2.1 3.65 3.69 -2.07%
15:00 Sutton United Bromley Finished 0-2 17 3.2 3.3 2.392 -3.25%
15:00 Wrexham Yeovil Town Finished 3-3 17 2.32 3.33 3.22 -4.02%
17:20 Maidenhead United Woking Finished 2-3 17 3.95 3.65 2.11 -0.11%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Boston United Finished 1-0 13 3.8 3.93 1.8403 -5.75%
15:00 Bath City Gosport Borough Finished 0-0 13 1.533 4.37 5.95 -4.69%
15:00 Billericay Town Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-2 16 2.44 3.66 2.71 -4.95%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Alfreton Town Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.69 2.49 -4.12%
15:00 Brackley Town Chester Finished 0-1 16 1.85 3.71 4.23 -4.44%
15:00 Braintree Town Yate Town Finished 1-2 13 1.51 4.42 6.33 -4.44%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Tooting & Mitcham Utd Finished 2-1 11 1.56 4.5 5.05 -5.77%
15:00 Chelmsford City Hungerford Finished 2-1 16 1.57 4.2 5.55 -5.23%
15:00 Colne FC Southport Finished 2-3 13 6.91 4.73 1.43 -5.25%
15:00 Concord Rangers Slough Town FC Finished 0-0 16 2.93 3.6 2.4 -3.45%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Kidderminster Harriers Finished 3-0 16 2.87 3.5 2.6 -1.84%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-1 13 1.62 4.37 4.9 -4.78%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Chippenham Town Finished 2-2 16 2.08 3.65 3.6 -3.15%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Hartley Wintney Finished 3-1 13 1.64 4.23 4.73 -5.44%
15:00 Enfield Town Maldon & Tiptree Finished 4-3 12 2.04 3.87 3.25 -5.33%
15:00 Guiseley Telford United Finished 0-4 16 2.54 3.55 2.86 -2.44%
15:00 Halesowen Town FC Gateshead Finished 1-0 13 4.25 3.8 1.8065 -4.94%
15:00 Haringey Borough Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-4 13 3.62 3.61 2.05 -3.94%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Cinderford Town Finished 3-1 12 1.22 6.74 13 -4.30%
15:00 Hednesford Town Coalville Town Finished 2-1 13 2.19 3.62 3.04 -5.82%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Hereford United Finished 0-0 16 1.58 4.7 5.6 -2.37%
15:00 Kingstonian AFC Sudbury Finished 2-1 13 1.55 4.16 5.87 -5.29%
15:00 Lancaster City Stourbridge Finished 1-2
15:00 Leamington Spennymoor Town Finished 2-1 16 4.12 3.92 1.909 -2.12%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Dorking Wanderers Finished 0-3 13 3.79 3.76 1.91 -5.07%
15:00 Maidstone United Dartford FC Finished 2-2 16 2.07 3.75 3.6 -2.68%
15:00 Oxford City AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-1 13 1.9 3.75 3.98 -4.24%
15:00 Peterborough Sports Kettering Town Finished 0-3 13 2.41 3.7 2.65 -5.89%
15:00 Runcorn Linnets United of Manchester Finished 0-3 13 4.43 4 1.72 -5.40%
15:00 Salisbury City Hayes & Yeading United Finished 4-3 13 1.8 3.83 4.38 -4.30%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Bognor Regis Town Finished 2-1 11 2.03 4.05 3.23 -4.68%
15:00 Wealdstone Royston Town Finished 2-3 12 1.34 5.15 9 -4.90%
15:00 Welling United St. Albans City Finished 3-1 16 1.8 3.77 4.4 -4.59%
15:00 Weymouth Hastings Finished 1-0 13 1.23 6.43 12.99 -4.35%
15:00 Workington Farsley AFC Finished 0-1 12 4.6 4.05 1.6897 -5.31%
15:00 York City Altrincham Finished 0-1 16 2.16 3.57 3.8 -0.62%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Aveley FC Finished 1-4
15:00 Matlock Town Redditch United Finished 2-0 10 1.7042 4.1 4.5 -5.03%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Wingate & Finchley Postponed 1 1.5435 4.44 5.18 -6.20%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Lewes Finished 0-2 10 2.38 3.66 2.875 -3.96%
15:00 Cheshunt Merstham Finished 3-0 10 2.6 3.6 2.53 -5.45%
15:00 East Thurrock United Enfield Town Postponed
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Haringey Borough Postponed
15:00 Margate Potters Finished 2-2 10 2.46 3.8 2.6 -5.15%
15:00 Worthing FC Corinthian Casuals Finished 2-0 10 1.555 4.3 5.5 -5.43%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Bolton Wanderers Finished 7-1 18 1.88 3.8 4.3333 -2.52%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Gillingham Finished 1-0 18 3.15 3.36 2.49 -1.64%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Tranmere Rovers Finished 2-1 18 1.5405 4.5 7.5 -0.47%
15:00 Ipswich Town Blackpool Finished 2-2 18 2.06 3.5 4.3 -0.37%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Rotherham United Finished 2-3 18 3.75 3.76 2.08 -1.32%
15:00 Peterborough United Burton Albion Finished 1-0 18 2.55 3.78 2.8 -1.37%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Portsmouth Finished 0-3 18 4.55 3.92 1.84 -1.80%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Bristol Rovers Finished 3-4 18 2.08 3.55 4.45 1.30%
15:00 Southend United Oxford United Finished 0-4 18 6 4.6 1.62 -0.13%
15:00 Sunderland Coventry City Finished 1-1 18 2.04 3.44 4.3 -1.33%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Doncaster Rovers Finished 1-0 18 2.62 3.54 2.85 -1.48%
15:00 Carlisle United Cambridge United Finished 0-0 18 2.47 3.54 3 -2.03%
15:00 Cheltenham Colchester United Finished 1-1 18 3 3.34 2.61 -1.56%
15:00 Crawley Town Exeter City Finished 0-1 18 3.16 3.62 2.34 -1.97%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Morecambe Finished 5-0 18 1.5 4.85 7 -1.55%
15:00 Leyton Orient Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-4 18 3.01 3.5 2.56 -0.85%
15:00 Newport County Oldham Athletic Finished 0-1 18 1.91 3.54 4.8 -1.42%
15:00 Northampton Town Grimsby Town Finished 2-0 18 2.01 3.8 4.16 -0.11%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Bradford City Finished 2-1 18 2.42 3.68 3 -1.80%
15:00 Salford City Macclesfield Town Finished 0-0 14 1.78 4.05 4.75 -1.89%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Port Vale Finished 2-1 18 2.52 3.4 3.125 -1.08%
15:00 Swindon Town Mansfield Town Finished 1-0 18 1.93 3.8 4.33 -1.21%
15:00 Walsall Stevenage FC Finished 0-0 18 2.18 3.28 4 -1.34%
15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels Carlton Town 6 2.19 3.68 2.77 -8.20%
15:00 Bamber Bridge South Shields Postponed
15:00 Lancaster City Gainsborough Trinity Postponed
15:00 Matlock Town Ashton United Postponed
15:00 Mickleover Sports Warrington Town Postponed 10 3.3 3.55 2.15 -4.75%
15:00 Morpeth Town United of Manchester Postponed
15:00 Nantwich Town Atherton Collieries Postponed
15:00 Radcliffe Basford Utd Finished 3-0 10 2.42 3.42 2.77 -6.25%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Hyde United Finished 1-3 10 2.425 3.48 2.73 -6.19%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Buxton Finished 2-0 10 2.07 3.74 3.3 -5.08%
15:00 Whitby Town Grantham Town Postponed 10 1.97 3.85 4 -1.71%
15:00 Witton Albion Scarborough Athletic Finished 3-1 10 2.3 3.34 3.55 -1.56%
15:00 Ashton United Nantwich Town Finished 0-4 5 1.925 4.26 3.4 -4.61%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Morpeth Town Finished 3-0 5 3.2 3.74 2.1 -5.31%
12:30 West Ham United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-3 19 5 4.5 2.2 14.06%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 1-2 19 3.15 3.32 2.7 1.11%
15:00 Arsenal Southampton Finished 2-2 19 1.5 4.9 7.5 -0.41%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Leicester City Finished 0-2 19 4.14 3.68 2.1 1.06%
15:00 Crystal Palace Liverpool Finished 1-2 19 7.5 4.75 1.52 -0.18%
15:00 Watford Burnley Finished 0-3 19 2.31 3.5 3.5 -0.43%
15:00 Everton Norwich City Finished 0-2 19 1.52 5.6 9.1 5.67%
17:30 Manchester City Chelsea Finished 2-1 19 1.45 5.7 9 2.44%
12:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 1-1 15 3.3 3.78 2.22 -1.77%
13:00 Arsenal U23 Southampton U23 Finished 1-0 15 1.45 4.94 6.5 -4.39%
15:00 Moneyfields Frome Town 6 5.15 4.54 1.52 -6.75%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Lowestoft Town Finished 3-0 10 1.82 4 4 -4.71%
15:00 Banbury United Alvechurch Finished 2-1 10 1.45 4.75 7 -4.13%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting St Ives Town FC Finished 3-2 10 1.5 4.8 6 -4.00%
15:00 Coalville Town Tamworth Postponed
15:00 Hednesford Town Peterborough Sports Postponed
15:00 Hitchin Town Nuneaton Town Finished 1-1 10 3.95 4 1.8 -5.55%
15:00 Kings Langley Needham Market Finished 2-2 10 2.25 3.64 2.89 -6.12%
15:00 Royston Town Redditch United Postponed
15:00 Rushall Olympic Biggleswade Town Postponed
15:00 Stourbridge Barwell Postponed
15:00 Blackfield & Langley Truro City Finished 0-2 10 3.3 3.8 2.01 -5.99%
15:00 Chesham United Dorchester Town Finished 6-3 10 1.61 4.25 5.25 -4.48%
15:00 Gosport Borough Weston-Super-Mare Postponed
15:00 Harrow Borough Wimborne Town Finished 0-1 10 2.25 3.76 2.81 -6.22%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Taunton Town FC Postponed
15:00 Hendon Tiverton Town Finished 1-2 10 3.26 3.8 2.02 -6.10%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Hayes & Yeading United Postponed
15:00 Metropolitan Police Farnborough Town Finished 1-2 10 2.3 3.62 2.83 -6.05%
15:00 Salisbury City Beaconsfield Sycob Postponed
15:00 Walton Casuals Poole Town Finished 0-3 10 5 4.333 1.78 0.75%
15:00 Yate Town Swindon Supermarine FC Postponed
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 0-0
15:20 Blackfield & Langley Truro City
11:00 Kuressaare Parnu Vaprus Finished 1-2 14 1.435 5 6.15 -5.61%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 Belfort Lens II Finished 2-3
15:00 Nantes II FC Sete 34 Finished 0-1 8 3 3.2 2.29 -7.62%
16:00 Jura Sud Foot Yzeure Finished 1-1
16:00 Entente SSG Angers II Postponed
16:00 Haguenau Croix IC Finished 2-0
16:00 SC Bastia Schiltigheim Finished 2-1
17:00 Annecy FC RC Grasse Finished 0-1 6 2.11 3.2 3.34 -7.91%
17:00 Hyeres Saint Priest Postponed
17:00 Marseille II Louhans-Cuiseaux Finished 1-0 10 3.24 3.6 2.05 -6.91%
17:00 AS Monaco II Frejus Saint Raphael Postponed 10 2.625 3.24 2.56 -7.43%
17:00 Nimes B Martigues Finished 0-1 8 4.5 3.55 1.725 -7.72%
17:00 Marseille Endoume MDA Chasselay Finished 1-1 6 3.08 3.34 2.15 -8.19%
17:00 Oissel Granville US Finished 1-0 6 2.5 3.2 2.52 -9.86%
17:00 FC Chartres Fleury Merogis Finished 2-0
17:00 Poissy Rouen Finished 0-0 11 3.1 3.2 2.295 -6.61%
17:00 Stade Briochin Saint Malo US Finished 1-1
17:00 Vitre AS Guingamp II Finished 0-1 10 1.73 3.62 4.5 -7.11%
17:00 JA Drancy Mulhouse Finished 1-1 9 2.05 3.34 3.32 -8.12%
17:00 Lille II Reims II Finished 1-2 10 2.56 3.24 2.6 -7.74%
17:00 St. Genevieve Bobigny Postponed
17:00 Sedan St Quentin Finished 2-0 10 1.29 5.25 9.25 -6.87%
17:00 Lusitanos Saint-Maur US SAS Epinal Finished 0-1 8 1.95 3.42 3.54 -8.06%
17:00 Angouleme Montpellier II Finished 3-0 6 2.5 3.2 2.67 -8.01%
17:00 Blois Trelissac FC Finished 1-0 6 1.96 3.3 3.64 -8.08%
17:00 Stade Bordelais Vendée Les Herbiers Finished 1-3 9 4.333 3.54 1.77 -7.26%
17:00 Saint Etienne II Andrezieux Finished 1-0 8 2.36 3.15 3 -6.94%
17:00 Bourges Foot Colomiers Finished 0-0 6 2.81 3.16 2.392 -8.29%
17:30 Gobelins FC Vannes Finished 1-2
19:00 Lorient II Mantes Finished 3-0 7 1.364 4.44 8 -7.69%
19:00 Bergerac Perigord Chamalieres Finished 1-2 5 3.92 3.42 3.98 25.19%
17:00 Alerte S Montlouis Virois Finished 1-2
17:00 Dinan Lehon Fc Stade Pontivy Finished 0-1
13:30 Dijon Women Marseille Women Finished 1-0 13 2.1 3.8 3.24 -4.58%
13:30 Metz Women Fleury Women Finished 0-2 13 4.7 4.2 1.71 -3.44%
13:30 Paris FC Women Bordeaux Women Finished 0-3 13 3.24 3.45 2.14 -6.17%
14:30 Reims Women Paris Saint Germain Women Finished 1-3 14 26.5 10.5 1.12 -2.52%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Lyon Nice Finished 2-1 18 1.615 4.3333 6.65 -0.03%
19:00 Metz Reims Finished 1-1 18 3.36 2.95 2.8 0.63%
19:00 Angers Nimes Finished 1-0 18 1.8696 3.7 5.25 0.44%
19:00 Dijon Rennes Finished 2-1 18 3.12 3.3 2.65 -0.09%
19:00 Amiens SC Strasbourg Finished 0-4 18 2.496 3.2 3.45 -0.30%
19:00 Brest Nantes Finished 1-1 18 2.76 3.3 2.92 -0.78%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Lens Sochaux Finished 4-0 17 1.83 3.3 6.1 -1.32%
13:30 Evreux U19 Le Havre U19 Full Time 2-0 8 2.86 4.35 2.12 -4.87%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain U19 Caen U19 Full Time 2-1 10 1.56 4.5 4.75 -6.87%
13:30 Castelnau Cres U19 Montpellier U19 Full Time 0-2 7 6.2 4.75 1.41 -7.50%
14:30 Union Berlin Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 2-0 19 4.1 3.9 2.08 1.93%
14:30 Bayer Leverkusen SC Freiburg Finished 1-1 19 2.15 4.86 7.8 25.14%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt VfL Wolfsburg Finished 0-2 19 2.15 3.66 3.82 -0.01%
14:30 Werder Bremen Schalke 04 Finished 1-2 19 2.91 3.68 2.75 2.14%
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Bayern Munchen Finished 0-4 19 13.5 7.2 1.27 -0.04%
17:30 RB Leipzig FC Koln Finished 4-1 19 1.47 5.5 8.5 2.07%
12:00 Arminia Bielefeld SV Sandhausen Finished 1-1 18 1.7752 3.8 5 -2.58%
12:00 Hamburger SV Dynamo Dresden Finished 2-1 18 1.4 5.64 11 1.78%
12:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Holstein Kiel Finished 3-6 18 3.6 3.8 2.12 -1.25%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 1-2 17 1.816 3.9 4.44 -3.13%
13:00 FSV Zwickau Preussen Munster Finished 4-2 17 1.9 3.94 4.2 -1.79%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-1 17 1.97 3.84 3.99 -1.83%
13:00 FC Magdeburg SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 3-0 17 1.89 3.7 4.37 -2.74%
13:00 SV Meppen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 2-1 17 1.57 4.6 5.75 -2.75%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-0 17 3.05 3.7 2.5 0.19%
10:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Finished 3-1 15 2.715 3.85 2.43 -3.81%
10:00 Bayern Munchen U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 1-2 15 1.35 5.75 7.5 -4.58%
10:00 SC Freiburg U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 5-1 15 1.85 3.8 4.15 -4.28%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Finished 3-0 15 1.98 3.84 3.65 -3.79%
10:00 VfL Bochum U19 Preussen Munster U19 Finished 4-2 15 1.42 5 6.45 -5.59%
10:00 MSV Duisburg U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 0-2 15 6.3 4.77 1.584 0.03%
10:00 FC Koln U19 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Finished 7-1 15 1.344 9 21 10.77%
10:00 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Schalke 04 U19 Finished 0-1 15 8.2 5.75 1.3 -6.11%
10:30 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.31 5.7 8 -6.00%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-0 14 11 6.95 1.21 -5.77%
11:00 Hertha Berlin U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.91 3.95 3.7 -4.49%
11:00 RB Leipzig U19 St. Pauli U19 Finished 4-1 15 1.67 4.2 4.5 -5.58%
11:00 Union Berlin U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 3-2 10 1.04 13 28.5 -6.85%
12:00 Hamburger SV U19 Werder Bremen U19 Finished 0-4 14 3.15 4.1 2.14 -2.79%
12:00 Heidenheim U19 Augsburg U19 Finished 1-1 13 1.84 3.95 3.86 -5.28%
12:00 Ulm 1846 U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 1-3 13 3.58 3.85 2.02 -3.30%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 12 7.2 5.9 1.32 -6.19%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 0-0 12 2.69 3.9 2.3 -5.92%
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 2-1 12 1.91 3.92 3.5 -6.05%
13:30 Greuther Furth U19 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Finished 2-2 12 2.5 3.65 2.53 -6.47%
12:00 USV Jena Women SC Sand Women Finished 0-2 13 5.3 4.3 1.59 -4.78%
12:00 FC Koln Women Bayer Leverkusen Women Finished 4-3 14 3.7 3.74 2.1 -1.37%
12:00 SG Essen-Schonebeck Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 5-0 15 1.94 3.98 3.42 -5.58%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg Women Bayern Munchen Women Finished 1-1 13 1.41 5.05 9.8 -0.92%
13:00 Pforzheim FV Ravensburg Finished 0-0 9 2.35 4.05 2.35 -8.92%
13:00 SF Dorfmerkingen SV Linx Finished 3-0 9 1.75 4.15 3.55 -8.60%
13:00 SGV Freiberg VfB Stuttgart II Finished 2-6 9 3.88 4.1 1.7 -8.25%
13:00 FSV 08 Bissingen Goppinger SV Finished 3-0 9 2.6 4 2.15 -9.07%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers Neckarsulmer SU Finished 3-0 9 1.3 5.3 7.7 -8.07%
13:00 SV Sandhausen II Freiburger Finished 0-1 9 3.3 4 1.99 -5.26%
13:00 Ilshofen FC 08 Villingen Finished 0-1 7 3.005 4 2 -7.65%
14:00 SV Oberachern Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 1-1 8 1.51 4.62 4.6 -8.77%
13:00 Spvgg Ansbach FC Viktoria Kahl Postponed 8 1.52 4.83 5.25 -5.25%
13:00 DJK Vilzing 1967 Eintracht Bamberg Finished 0-2 10 1.38 5.65 7 -4.26%
13:00 Sand DJK Gebenbach Finished 0-1 10 2.82 4.28 2.1 -6.05%
13:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof SV Seligenporten Postponed 11 6 5.05 1.41 -6.88%
13:00 TSV Abtswind ASV Cham Finished 2-3 7 2.42 4.4 2.28 -7.33%
13:00 TSV Grossbardorf ATSV Erlangen Finished 1-1 10 1.7 4.22 3.93 -7.38%
13:00 Deisenhofen SV Donaustauf Finished 1-0 10 1.43 5.05 6.35 -5.20%
13:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing TSV Landsberg Finished 4-1 10 2.264 4.13 2.82 -3.70%
13:00 Kirchanschoring FC Ismaning Finished 1-2 10 2.04 4.15 3.35 -2.88%
13:00 SV Pullach TSV Nördlingen Finished 1-1 10 1.65 4.35 4.1 -7.39%
13:00 Kottern Jahn Regensburg II Finished 2-1 10 1.525 4.78 5.25 -5.25%
13:00 Schwaben Augsburg TSV Wasserburg Finished 2-0 10 3.35 4.15 2.02 -3.34%
13:30 TSV 1860 Munchen II TSV Dachau 1865 Finished 4-1 12 2.008 3.77 3.35 -5.82%
12:00 Bremer Sv Brinkumer SV Finished 0-1 13 1.88 4.45 3.19 -6.55%
12:00 BTS Neustadt SV Hemelingen Finished 0-1 7 5 5.5 1.4 -8.77%
13:30 Aumund Vegesack Werder Bremen III Finished 3-1 9 1.3 6 6.25 -8.75%
14:00 Curslack-Neuengamme Union Tornesch Finished 2-2 9 1.87 4.25 3.05 -8.92%
13:00 Hessen Kassel SC Waldgirmes Finished 4-1 9 1.3 5.9 6.8 -7.90%
13:30 Hanau 93 Hessen Dreieich Finished 3-1 7 3.64 4.2 1.75 -7.77%
13:30 Viktoria Griesheim Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 4-0 9 3.15 4 1.87 -9.27%
13:30 TUS Dietkirchen Gucu Friedberg Finished 1-2 9 2.5 3.8 2.264 -9.49%
12:00 Blau-Weiss 1890 Staaken Finished 2-2 9 1.84 4 3.3 -8.80%
12:30 Lok Stendal Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-3 9 4.65 4.5 1.51 -9.05%
12:30 Ludwigsfelder Strausberg Finished 3-1 9 1.51 4.64 4.75 -8.11%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Tasmania Berlin Finished 2-0 9 1.7 4.5 4.14 -4.94%
12:30 Torgelower Greif Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-0 9 1.51 4.6 4.6 -8.85%
12:30 Askania Bernburg Union Sandersdorf Finished 0-2 9 4.3 4.3 1.6 -8.27%
12:30 Einheit Rudolstadt Eilenburg Finished 1-1 10 2.288 3.9 2.696 -6.05%
12:30 Grimma VfB Krieschow Finished 2-4 9 1.9 4.05 3.85 -3.19%
12:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf SV Merseburg 99 Finished 1-4 6 2 4.5 3.08 -4.48%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen II FSV Martinroda Finished 3-1 7 1.45 5.25 5.15 -6.92%
12:30 Hohenstein Ernstthal Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 1-1 9 9 6.75 1.2 -8.47%
13:00 FSV Luckenwalde VfL Halle 96 Finished 4-2 9 1.175 7.5 11 -7.00%
13:00 TuS Koblenz Hertha Wiesbach Finished 1-1 7 1.62 4.3 4 -9.08%
13:30 SV Elversberg II TSV Schott Mainz Finished 1-0 9 2.97 4.05 1.95 -8.80%
13:30 Karbach SV Gonsenheim Finished 1-2 9 2.8 4.05 2.02 -9.02%
13:30 Engers FV Dudenhofen Finished 2-1 7 2.8 4.1 2.02 -8.77%
13:30 Kaiserslautern II Rochling Volklingen Finished 7-1 9 1.55 4.35 4.55 -8.66%
13:30 Wormatia Worms Sportfreunde Eisbachtal Finished 3-4 9 1.208 6.25 9.25 -8.75%
14:00 TuS Mechtersheim TSG Pfeddersheim Finished 0-3 9 3.3 4.05 1.89 -7.33%
14:30 Hassia Bingen FV Diefflen Finished 1-0 10 2.432 3.7 2.71 -4.80%
13:00 Phonix Lubeck TSB Flensburg Finished 2-1 7 2.016 4.1 2.8 -8.85%
13:00 VfB Lubeck II Oldenburger SV Finished 5-1 8 1.87 4.05 3.2 -8.61%
13:00 TSV Bordesholm Preussen Reinfeld Finished 3-1 8 2.23 4.05 2.55 -8.05%
13:00 TSV Kropp SV Todesfelde Finished 0-1 9 19 10.25 1.07 -7.81%
13:00 PSV Neumunster Eckernforder SV Finished 5-1 8 1.4 5.3 5.25 -8.55%
15:00 Turkspor Kiel Flensburg 08 Finished 1-2 9 5.75 5.6 1.35 -8.53%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Bergisch Gladbach 7 1.19 7.6 13.5 -4.40%
16:30 Meerbusch Kleve 3 1.57 4.2 4.22 -10.07%
13:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim FV Illertissen Finished 1-0 16 2.85 3.84 2.36 -3.38%
13:00 Augsburg II Nurnberg II Finished 0-0 16 2.75 3.74 2.56 -2.12%
13:00 FC Memmingen Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 3-4 16 6.37 4.5 1.51 -3.98%
13:00 Schweinfurt TSV Rain am Lech Finished 6-0 16 1.368 5.4 8.4 -3.40%
13:00 SV Schalding Heining Greuther Furth II Finished 1-0 16 2.9 3.7 2.35 -3.90%
13:00 TSV Buchbach SpVgg Bayreuth Finished 3-1 16 3.57 3.9 2.01 -3.29%
13:00 VfR Garching VfB Eichstatt Finished 0-2 16 3.42 3.94 2.14 -1.33%
13:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg TSV Aubstadt Finished 4-0 16 2.14 3.82 3.2 -3.99%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II Hamburger SV II Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.98 2.82 -2.20%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg TSV Havelse Finished 0-2 16 1.74 4 4.59 -4.08%
13:00 Heider SV Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-3 16 5.4 4.88 1.57 -2.63%
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-3 16 2.7 3.72 2.53 -3.33%
12:30 Energie Cottbus Germania Halberstadt Finished 1-0 16 1.45 5.24 6.4 -3.54%
12:30 BFC Viktoria 1889 Hertha Berlin II Finished 0-1 16 2.575 3.72 2.71 -2.55%
12:30 FC Lokomotive Leipzig SV Lichtenberg 47 Finished 2-2 15 1.45 4.71 7.4 -3.58%
12:30 Optik Rathenow Bischofswerdaer FV Finished 1-0 16 2.07 3.64 3.63 -3.22%
12:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt VSG Altglienicke Finished 1-1 16 2.8 3.68 2.5 -2.81%
12:30 ZFC Meuselwitz SV Babelsberg 03 Finished 3-2 16 2.04 3.7 3.58 -3.83%
13:00 VfR Aalen TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 1-0 16 2.22 3.68 3.14 -3.91%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-2 16 3.15 3.68 2.22 -3.81%
13:00 VfB Giessen SV Elversberg Finished 2-3 16 6.3 5 1.4505 -4.59%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 3-0 16 1.8403 4.1 4.1 -3.03%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II TSV Steinbach Finished 0-2 16 3.68 3.91 1.99 -2.91%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken Pirmasens Finished 1-0 16 1.22 6.95 12.69 -4.06%
13:00 TSG Balingen FSV Frankfurt Finished 1-4 16 2.7 3.55 2.75 -1.55%
13:00 FC Koln II Rot Weiss Oberhausen Finished 1-1 16 2.42 3.72 2.96 -1.95%
13:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 0-1 16 2.32 3.76 2.9 -4.01%
13:00 Schalke 04 II Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-0 16 4.3 4.2 1.81 -2.26%
15:00 Magpies Lincoln Red Imps Finished 0-3
17:15 College Europa Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 6-1
13:00 Thesprotos Trikala 1963 Finished 1-2 8 6 3.7 1.571 -6.84%
17:30 Panionios Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 1-1 16 17 7.5 1.2 -2.49%
18:00 Lamia 1964 Skoda Xanthi Finished 1-0 17 2.15 3.13 4.34 -1.48%
21:30 CD Marathon CD Motagua Finished 1-2 10 1.856 3.82 3.95 -5.10%
06:30 Happy Valley Lee Man Warriors Finished 1-2 13 3.75 3.85 2.01 -2.34%
09:30 Southern District RSA Guangzhou R&F U19 Finished 3-4 13 4.15 3.92 1.888 -2.51%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-0 17 1.456 4.55 6.95 -4.81%
16:00 Budapest Honved Paksi SE Finished 2-1 17 1.744 3.8 5.5 -1.80%
16:00 Várda SE Debrecin VSC Finished 1-0 17 2.8 3.5 2.62 -2.39%
16:00 Videoton Puskas Akademia Finished 1-3 17 1.81 3.84 4.5 -3.39%
18:30 Ujpest Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-2 17 1.616 4.2 5.77 -2.93%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Kerala Blasters Finished 1-0 17 1.4 5 9 -2.48%
08:30 Arema Cronus Persija Jakarta Finished 1-1 17 2.05 3.7 3.45 -4.57%
11:30 PSM Makassar Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished 1-0 17 2.208 3.5 3.45 -2.77%
10:45 FH Hafnarfjordur     KR Reykjavik Finished 0-1 11 3 3.72 2.29 -3.74%
11:00 BK Olympic     FBK Balkan Full Time 1-3 5 1.23 8 11 -2.81%
12:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer     KA Akureyri Finished 4-1 11 2.22 4 2.875 -4.61%
21:00 El Salvador     Bolivia Cancelled
10:00 Morocco U20     Burkina Faso U20 Finished 0-0 3 1.855 3.5 3.46 -10.22%
12:30 Tunisia U20     Algeria U20 Finished 0-2 3 2.392 3.4 2.5 -10.09%
10:45 Aluminium Arak Khoneh Be Khoneh
10:45 Mes Rafsanjan Khosheh Talaei
10:45 Niroye Zamini Shahre Baran Finished 1-0 13 2.504 2.86 3.15 -6.23%
10:45 Bahman Shiraz Persepolis Pakdasht Postponed
10:45 Rasht Mes Kerman Finished 1-3 13 2.735 2.91 3.15 -2.60%
10:45 Shahrdari Tabriz Malavan Bandar Anzali
10:45 Shohada Razakan Shahrdari Bam Full Time 1-0 6 2.08 3.2 3.75 -5.65%
11:15 Iran Javan Bushehr Shohada Babolsar Full Time 3-2 6 1.68 3.5 5 -7.49%
11:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Naghsh Jahan
14:00 Cobh Wanderers NUI Maynooth 2 2.27 3.74 2.395 -11.15%
14:00 Ringmahon Rangers Park United 2 1.18 5.5 11.5 -10.41%
16:00 Bonagee Lakewood Athletic 2 1.21 5 9.6 -11.55%
10:00 Lazio U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 2-1 14 7.4 5.4 1.36 -5.27%
10:00 Lecce U19 Trapani U19 5 2.05 3.25 3.35 -8.59%
10:00 Virtus Entella U19 Pordenone U19 5 2.3 4 2.45 -8.50%
10:00 Benevento U19 Frosinone U19 5 2.5 3.55 2.6 -6.22%
10:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Livorno U19 5 2.35 3.6 2.7 -6.86%
10:00 Pisa U19 Salernitana U19 5 1.83 3.6 4 -6.91%
12:00 Inter Milan U19 Torino U19 Finished 0-0 14 2.12 3.62 3.1 -6.59%
13:30 Empoli U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 1-0 12 2.7 3.65 2.53 -3.81%
13:30 Sassuolo U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 5-1 12 2.504 3.7 2.63 -4.75%
13:30 Brescia U19 AC Milan U19 3 5.25 4 1.55 -7.89%
13:30 Parma U19 Cittadella U19
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Pro Vercelli Renate Finished 2-2 17 3.2 2.9 2.79 -1.55%
19:45 Virtus Vecomp Verona Carpi Finished 1-2 17 3.7 3.18 2.265 -2.56%
19:45 Ternana Viterbese Finished 2-1 17 1.71 3.82 5.42 -3.01%
19:45 Lecco Giana Erminio Finished 1-1 17 2.275 3.35 3.47 -2.56%
19:45 Reggina Rende Finished 4-1 17 1.28 5.6 11.25 -4.64%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Atalanta Juventus Finished 1-3 19 3.4 3.54 2.55 3.22%
17:00 AC Milan Napoli Finished 1-1 19 3.6 3.5 2.55 4.64%
19:45 Torino Inter Milan Finished 0-3 19 4.4 3.51 2.04 -0.24%
11:00 AC Milan Women Sassuolo Women Finished 1-0 14 1.27 6.5 9.05 -4.92%
13:30 Fiorentina Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 4-2 12 1.26 6.5 8.5 -6.12%
13:30 ASD Orobica Women ASD Bari Women Finished 1-3 12 2.67 3.95 3.8 12.25%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Juve Stabia Salernitana Finished 2-0 17 2.75 3.01 3.1 -1.81%
14:00 Livorno Trapani Finished 1-2 17 1.744 3.97 5.5 -0.71%
14:00 Pordenone Perugia Finished 3-0 17 2.53 3.1 3.23 -2.67%
14:00 Benevento Crotone Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.3 3.77 -2.23%
17:00 Empoli Venezia Finished 1-1 17 1.79 3.55 5.55 -2.01%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Chieti Campobasso Finished 0-1 5 2.75 3.2 2.58 -5.99%
13:30 Santelpidio ASD Pineto Finished 1-2 5 2.59 3 2.79 -7.22%
13:30 Montegiorgio San Nicolo Finished 0-0 2 2.89 3.17 2.39 -7.40%
15:30 Tanda Bassam Finished 0-1 7 2.16 2.91 3.7 -7.14%
18:00 Asec Mimosas Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-0 7 1.6 3.45 6.4 -6.64%
Japan ‐ J League
04:00 Vissel Kobe Cerezo Osaka Finished 1-0 17 2.625 3.68 2.77 -1.35%
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Jubilo Iwata Finished 1-2 17 2.09 4.1 3.55 -0.40%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Kashima Antlers Finished 0-0 17 2.57 3.55 2.81 -2.60%
05:00 FC Tokyo Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 17 1.81 3.86 4.78 -2.03%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Oita Trinita Finished 1-1 17 2.24 3.75 3.56 0.60%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Yokohama F Marinos Finished 0-1 17 9 5 2.01 23.67%
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Sagan Tosu Finished 0-0 17 2.11 3.44 3.95 -1.75%
06:00 Gamba Osaka Vegalta Sendai Finished 2-0 17 2.13 3.5 3.7 -2.48%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-0 17 1.98 3.4 4.02 -4.57%
04:00 Yokohama SCC Kataller Toyama Finished 0-2 17 4.2 3.82 1.85 -3.88%
12:00 Modern Coast Nairobi City Stars Full Time 1-3 6 3.44 3.28 2.03 -8.10%
12:00 Muranga Seal Ushuru Full Time 1-3 6 2.264 3.125 3.08 -7.95%
12:00 Kenya Police Bidco Full Time 1-1 6 2.256 3.18 3.04 -7.98%
12:00 St. Joseph Nakuru FC Talanta Full Time 3-1 6 2.66 3.15 2.7 -5.99%
13:00 Al-Sahel Burgan Finished 2-3 10 1.833 3.75 3.68 -7.75%
13:00 Khaitan Al Kuwait SC Finished 0-0 10 3.75 4.5 1.768 -5.17%
15:30 Al Salmiyah Al Arabi Finished 2-2 10 3.84 4.1 2 -0.43%
15:30 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al-Shabab Finished 3-4 10 2.72 3.5 2.33 -7.63%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Shabab Al Ghazieh Postponed 8 1.94 3.4 3.84 -6.54%
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Safa Beirut Postponed
11:00 Kauno Zalgiris Baltija Finished 1-0 17 1.88 3.98 4.8 0.86%
11:00 Trakai Suduva Finished 5-1 17 5.05 4.3 1.65 -3.53%
16:00 Progres Niedercorn Muhlenbach Finished 5-2
12:00 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Rabotnicki Finished 2-0 11 1.96 3.25 4.52 -3.77%
12:15 Sarawak FA Kuching Finished 1-3 4 2.3 3.56 2.656 -8.44%
13:00 Naxxar Lions F.C. Lija Athletic Finished 3-2
15:15 Zejtun Corinthians St George Cospicua Finished 2-0
13:00 Santa Lucia Sliema Wanderers Finished 0-4 14 2.42 3.5 2.89 -4.30%
15:15 Sirens Gudja United Finished 1-1 14 1.81 3.6 4.53 -4.85%
23:00 Atlante Zacatepec Finished 0-1 17 2.72 3.125 3.03 -1.74%
01:00 Puebla Necaxa Finished 3-0 17 3.36 3.6 2.25 -1.95%
03:00 Club Tijuana Club Leon Finished 1-2 17 2.08 3.91 3.45 -2.57%
23:00 Queretaro Monarcas Morelia Finished 3-1 17 2.19 3.59 3.52 -1.89%
17:00 Leones Negros II Correcaminos II Finished 0-0 11 1.95 3.64 3.6 -6.13%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II UA Chihuahua Finished 0-2 11 10 6 1.26 -5.69%
21:30 Tuzos UAZ Alacranes de Durango Finished 1-1 14 2.23 3.65 3 -5.28%
23:00 Atletico Saltillo Tepic II Finished 0-1 11 2.6 3.65 2.56 -4.69%
15:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Tiburones Rojos Veracruz U20 Finished 1-1 10 1.91 3.7 3.6 -6.68%
15:00 Monterrey U20 Atlas U20 Finished 1-2 10 2.04 3.65 3.1 -7.98%
15:00 Cruz Azul U20 Atl. San Luis U20 Finished 1-2 10 1.73 3.85 4.333 -6.42%
15:00 Queretaro U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 Finished 3-2 10 3.25 3.35 2.19 -5.91%
18:00 Pachuca U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 1-2 12 2.1 3.5 3.2 -6.93%
12:00 Kom Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-1 13 3.34 3.38 2.7 3.56%
12:00 OFK Petrovac Sutjeska Finished 0-4 13 5.45 3.8 1.66 -4.68%
12:00 Zeta Golubovci Grbalj Radanovici Finished 2-0 13 1.33 4.94 9.65 -5.48%
14:00 FK Podgorica Rudar Plevlja Finished 3-0 13 1.8 3.62 4.45 -5.35%
18:00 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Titograd Finished 2-1 13 1.27 5.6 11.5 -5.03%
15:00 Ittihad Tanger CAYB Berrechid Finished 2-0 16 2.1 3.08 4.3 -3.23%
19:00 Difaa El Jadida Olympique Safi Postponed
19:00 FUS Rabat HUSA Agadir Postponed
19:00 Ittihad Tanger Raja Casablanca Postponed
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda Renaissance Zmamra Postponed
19:00 Olympique Khouribga FAR Rabat Postponed
19:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Raja Mellal Postponed
19:00 Wydad Casablanca Moghreb Tetouan Postponed
19:00 CAYB Berrechid Rapide Oued Zem Postponed
17:30 Utrecht AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-3 17 3.18 3.89 2.25 -1.57%
18:45 Ajax Amsterdam Heracles Almelo Finished 4-1 17 1.1 13 26 -2.39%
18:45 PEC Zwolle Fortuna Sittard Finished 3-1 17 1.7 4.53 4.8 -1.70%
19:45 ADO Den Haag Willem II Finished 3-3 17 2.85 3.7 2.62 -0.28%
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis Scheveningen Finished 2-0 10 1.925 3.4 3.55 -8.70%
13:30 GVVV Spakenburg Finished 1-2 10 2.1 3.4 3.1 -8.50%
14:30 IJsselmeervogels Koninklijke HFC Finished 1-5 11 1.875 3.35 3.96 -7.78%