• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Nov 24, 2019

Nov 24, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:00 Urawa Red Diamonds     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 0-2 18 2.88 3.35 3 2.14%
12:00 Kuwait U19     Iraq U19 Finished 1-1 12 6.5 3.86 1.565 -4.93%
15:00 Pakistan U19     Palestine U19 Finished 1-5 11 5.1 4 1.67 -4.30%
15:30 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Teuta Durres Finished 0-0 8 2.27 2.87 3.43 -7.45%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey MC Oran Finished 0-0 17 2.67 2.82 3.25 -3.55%
09:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 2-3 10 2.55 3.45 2.5 -7.58%
19:00 All Saints United FC Liberta SC 4 4.6 4.2 1.59 -7.78%
21:00 Swetes FC Pigotts Bullets 4 1.875 3.84 3.4 -8.08%
23:00 Greenbay Hoppers Five Islands 4 2.125 3.8 2.89 -7.39%
15:30 Al-Muharraq SC     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 0-1 11 2.22 3.28 3.42 -4.56%
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes Sacachispas Finished 2-1 17 2.352 3.125 3.52 -2.84%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales UAI Urquiza Finished 0-1 17 2.72 3.125 2.896 -3.19%
20:00 Justo Jose de Urquiza Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-1 17 2.8 3.1 2.74 -4.28%
00:10 Belgrano de Cordoba Atletico Mitre Finished 1-1 17 1.66 3.84 6 -2.86%
20:00 Guillermo Brown San Martin San Juan Finished 0-0 17 2.49 2.91 3.51 -2.93%
20:00 Villa Dalmine Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-1 17 2.14 3.04 4.6 -1.34%
21:00 San Martin Tucuman Instituto de Cordoba Finished 1-1 17 1.61 3.96 5.96 -3.98%
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Deportivo Moron Finished 1-0 17 2.26 3.2 3.53 -3.69%
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia CA Platense Finished 4-1 15 2.78 2.91 2.93 -4.27%
00:45 Atletico Tucuman San Lorenzo Finished 2-2 18 2.5 2.95 3.45 -2.80%
20:10 Boca Juniors Union Santa Fe Finished 2-0 18 1.55 4.15 7.7 -1.57%
22:40 Banfield Velez Sarsfield Finished 1-0 18 3.09 3.08 2.62 -2.91%
22:40 Gimnasia La Plata Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.52 3.51 -1.33%
11:00 BKMA Yerevan Pyunik II Finished 2-0 11 1.8 4.1 4.05 -4.43%
07:00 Central Coast Mariners Western United FC Finished 1-0 18 3.5 3.86 2.12 -1.62%
00:00 Adelaide United U21 Melbourne Victory U21 Finished 0-1 13 1.44 5.55 6 -3.97%
05:00 Canberra United Women Melbourne City Women Finished 1-2 16 3.5 3.67 2.016 -5.14%
13:30 TSV Hartberg Rheindorf Altach Finished 2-1 18 2.52 3.74 2.865 -1.31%
13:30 Trenkwalder Admira Austria Wien Finished 0-0 18 3.1 3.7 2.29 -2.87%
16:00 Rapid Vienna Sturm Graz Finished 1-1 18 2.02 4.1 4.03 1.31%
09:30 SV Ried Dornbirn Finished 4-0 17 1.41 5 7.5 -4.08%
11:00 Zira Keshla FK Finished 3-1 17 2.86 3.125 2.825 -2.31%
13:00 Neftchi Baku Qabala Finished 4-1 17 1.43 4.44 7.63 -5.27%
15:00 Manama Club Al Shabab Manama Postponed 11 1.77 7.4 22.5 34.31%
15:00 Al Riffa Al Hala Muharraq Postponed
11:00 FC Smorgon Volna Pinsk Finished 1-2 4 2.27 3.3 2.752 -9.66%
11:00 Torpedo Minsk Slutsksakhar Slutsk Finished (awarded) 0-3
11:00 BATE Borisov Dinamo Minsk Finished 3-0 17 1.62 4.1 6.4 -1.71%
11:00 Dinamo Brest FC Vitebsk Finished 1-0 17 1.31 6 12 -1.32%
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev Torpedo Zhodino Finished 2-1 17 2.14 3.28 3.75 -3.74%
11:00 FC Minsk Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 1-0 17 3.65 3.8 2.28 2.49%
11:00 Gorodeya FC Gomel Finished 2-3 17 3.15 3.3 2.36 -4.23%
11:00 Neman Grodno Energetik BGU Finished 1-1 17 2.87 3.5 2.57 -2.27%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr FC Isloch Finished 2-0 16 3.43 3.58 2.15 -3.47%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel CS Vise Finished 1-1 9 2.7 3.55 2.295 -8.07%
13:30 Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Onhaye Finished 3-0 2 1.25 4.7 7.5 -12.75%
13:30 Solieres Sport Givry Finished 0-1 2 2.55 3.6 2.2 -11.07%
13:30 Stockay-Warfusee Rebecquoise Finished 1-1 2 1.9 3.6 3.1 -11.24%
13:30 Waremmien Acren Finished 1-1 2 3.35 3.65 1.8 -11.35%
13:30 Dikkelvenne Sint-Niklaas Finished 1-2 2 1.75 3.6 3.65 -10.97%
13:30 Duffel Bocholter VV Finished 2-2 2 4 3.6 1.65 -11.80%
14:00 Gullegem Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 3-1 2 2.38 3.7 2.32 -10.83%
14:00 Knokke Sparta Petegem Finished 4-2 2 1.55 3.7 4.5 -12.10%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst KVK Tienen Finished 1-3 2 2 3.7 2.8 -11.30%
14:00 Diegem Sport Hades Finished 3-1 2 2.28 3.6 2.45 -11.07%
13:30 KAA Gent Antwerp Finished 1-1 17 1.91 4 4.07 -1.89%
17:00 Anderlecht Kortrijk Finished 0-0 17 1.533 4.64 6.5 -2.12%
19:00 Sint-Truidense Royal Charleroi Finished 1-3 17 2.875 3.65 2.5 -2.13%
19:00 Nacional Potosi Jorge Wilstermann Postponed
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Oriente Petrolero Postponed
19:00 Guabira Montero The Strongest Finished 1-5 17 4.2 4.3 1.84 -1.39%
21:15 The Strongest Bolivar Postponed
23:30 Blooming Destroyers Postponed
23:30 Blooming Royal Pari Finished 1-1 16 2.13 4.54 4.56 10.01%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-2 15 1.7246 3.86 5.75 -1.27%
12:30 Paysandu PA U20 Carajas PA U20 3 1.65 3.9 4.04 -9.91%
18:00 Arapongas Esporte Clube Andraus Brasil 3 1.968 3.3 3.72 -7.41%
13:00 Red Bull Brasil SP U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 0-3 15 3.1 3.62 2.12 -6.59%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Santos SP Cruzeiro MG Finished 4-1 17 1.91 3.55 4.95 -0.72%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Atletico PR Finished 0-1 17 1.97 3.66 4.1 -2.41%
19:00 Goias Bahia BA Finished 4-3 17 2.54 3.25 3.05 -2.84%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Gremio RS Finished 1-2 17 2.24 3.3 3.68 -2.08%
21:00 Botafogo RJ Corinthians SP Finished 1-0 17 3.125 3 2.66 -2.84%
22:00 Avai Chapecoense Finished 0-1 17 2.48 3.2 3.3 -1.84%
22:00 Ceara Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-1 17 2.71 3.14 3.1 -1.00%
22:00 Internacional RS Fortaleza Finished 2-2 17 1.44 4.6 10 -1.17%
Brazil ‐ Serie B
19:00 Coritiba PR Bragantino SP Finished 1-0 17 1.89 3.66 5.15 0.35%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
13:15 Dunav Ruse Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 0-3 17 4.75 3.53 1.86 -3.05%
15:45 Levski Sofia Tsarsko Selo Finished 2-0 17 1.24 6.5 15 -2.63%
12:00 Bamboutos Mbouda Eding Sport Finished 0-1 10 1.79 3.17 4.83 -7.51%
12:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Feutcheu Finished 0-0 10 2.18 2.81 3.78 -7.33%
12:00 Union de Loum Canon Yaounde Finished 0-1 10 1.875 3.07 4.58 -7.18%
14:00 APEJES Colombe Finished 0-0 10 2.696 2.8 2.85 -7.32%
14:00 Avion Academy Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 1-0 10 2.73 2.67 2.95 -7.39%
14:00 Dragon Douala Bamenda Finished 2-3 10 1.856 3.3 5.1 -3.65%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Coton Sport Garoua Finished 0-2 10 4.72 3.1 1.84 -7.23%
14:00 Stade Renard Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-0 10 2.69 2.8 2.85 -7.39%
14:00 Yong Sports Academy AS Fortuna Finished 0-0 8 1.7 3.47 5.2 -6.43%
14:00 Deportes Melipilla Deportes Temuco SADP Postponed
14:30 Deportes Puerto Montt San Luis de Quillota Postponed
14:30 Rangers De Talca Cobreloa Postponed
21:00 Magallanes Deportes La Serena Postponed
14:30 Huachipato Universidad de Chile Postponed 17 3.26 3.49 2.25 -3.64%
18:00 Everton Vina del Mar Palestino Postponed 17 2.76 3.22 2.8 -2.91%
20:30 Universidad Catolica Audax Italiano Postponed 17 1.47 4.64 7.56 -2.73%
20:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Deportivo Cali Finished 1-1 17 2.35 3.125 3.6 -2.28%
22:00 Junior Barranquilla Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-0 17 1.46 4.34 8.32 -3.43%
22:00 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportes Tolima Finished 1-1 17 1.675 4.04 5.4 -2.89%
18:00 AD Aserri Puerto Golfito Finished 0-0 11 1.99 3.42 3.65 -6.44%
02:00 Herediano Deportivo Saprissa Finished 1-1 14 2.104 3.48 3.48 -4.76%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Istra 1961 Finished 1-0 17 1.3344 5.25 9.52 -4.30%
16:30 Inter Zapresic Rijeka Finished 1-4 17 7.5 4.38 1.5181 -2.00%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 BSK Budasevo NK Dugopolje Finished 1-0 16 2.49 3.24 2.99 -4.28%
15:00 AEL Limassol Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 0-0 17 1.93 3.88 4.4 -0.31%
16:00 Anorthosis Famagusta Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-1 17 1.24 6.15 13.42 -4.18%
12:30 Alki Oroklinis ASIL Lysi Finished 1-1
12:30 Graffin Vlasim FK Prostejov Finished 2-0 17 1.9434 4 3.78 -2.83%
13:30 Teplice Banik Ostrava Finished 1-1 17 2.91 3.2 2.63 -3.51%
16:00 MFK Karvina Viktoria Plzen Finished 1-1 17 6.1 4.1 1.6369 -1.84%
11:00 Sonderjyske Lyngby Finished 2-2 18 1.76 4.39 4.7 -0.87%
13:00 AaB Aalborg AC Horsens Finished 4-0 18 1.86 3.78 4.75 -1.26%
13:00 Silkeborg IF Esbjerg Finished 1-2 18 3.27 3.85 2.22 -1.57%
15:00 FC Copenhagen Hobro Finished 2-1 18 1.27 6.1 13 -2.75%
17:00 AGF Aarhus Brondby IF Finished 2-1 18 2.168 3.7 3.42 -2.34%
00:30 LDU Quito Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 2-3 15 2.33 3.48 3.07 -4.06%
21:00 Emelec Guayaquil Macara Ambato Finished 1-2 16 2 3.48 4.1 -3.03%
23:15 Independiente del Valle Delfin Finished 0-0 16 1.73 3.74 5.25 -3.46%
16:00 Santa Rita Orense SC Postponed
18:15 CD Independiente Juniors Manta FC Finished 2-1 13 2.1 3.22 3.68 -5.53%
00:30 Chalatenango Once Municipal Finished 3-0 11 1.667 3.85 4.85 -6.17%
01:15 Isidro Metapan Municipal Limeno Postponed 11 2.03 3.4 3.52 -6.61%
21:00 CD Aguila Sonsonate Finished 2-1 15 1.67 3.8 5.25 -4.98%
21:15 Alianza San Salvador Independiente FC San Vicente Finished 0-0 13 1.49 4.2 7 -4.95%
12:00 Middlesbrough Hull City Finished 2-2 18 2.42 3.55 3.125 -1.47%
15:00 Gloucester City Bradford Park Avenue Finished 0-2 16 1.8 4 4.13 -4.55%
16:30 Sheffield United Manchester United Finished 3-3 19 4.28 3.5 2.16 1.80%
12:00 Manchester United Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 4-0 16 1.25 5.95 18.25 -2.24%
12:00 Aston Villa LFC Women Lewes Women 3 1.3 5.25 7 -9.30%
12:00 Sheffield United Women Durham Women 3 2.3 4 2.4 -9.21%
12:30 Bristol Women Manchester City Women Finished 0-5 15 52 14.25 1.09 -0.68%
12:30 Everton Women Tottenham Women Finished 3-1 16 2.15 3.55 5.5 7.69%
14:00 Arsenal Women Liverpool Women Finished 1-0 15 1.085 10.5 24 -5.53%
14:00 Burnley Women Sheffield Women 9 1.22 10 13 0.34%
14:00 Middlesbrough Women Huddersfield Women 9 2.9 4.333 2.04 -6.17%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Crystal Palace Women 3 2.3 3.8 2.5 -8.92%
14:00 Leicester City Women Coventry United Women 3 1.875 3.8 3.45 -7.95%
14:00 London Bees Women Charlton Women 3 1.909 4.2 3.2 -6.93%
14:45 Birmingham Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-6 16 26 15 1.23 8.92%
15:00 West Ham United Women Reading Women Finished 2-3 15 3.62 3.8 3.9 25.66%
13:00 AS Valence Evian Thonon Gaillard Finished 3-1 5 2.53 3.4 2.705 -5.58%
13:45 ASJ Soyaux Women Lyon Women Finished 0-4 11 64 14.75 1.02 -6.00%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Bordeaux AS Monaco Finished 2-1 18 3.94 3.68 2.2 2.03%
16:00 Saint Etienne Montpellier Finished 0-0 18 2.81 3.2 3.16 1.54%
20:00 Toulouse Marseille Finished 0-2 18 3.92 3.62 2.205 1.54%
10:00 SAS Epinal U19 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Full Time 1-1 8 2.16 3.6 2.91 -7.78%
10:00 Nantes U19 Aviron Bayonnais U19 Full Time 1-0 12 1.35 5.6 7.5 -5.00%
10:00 Porto Vecchio U-19 U19 Cannes U19 Full Time 1-2 8 6.5 4.75 1.41 -6.85%
10:00 Troyes U19 Le Puy U19 Full Time 6-2 9 1.45 4.95 5.25 -7.59%
11:00 Toulouse U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 2-1 7 2.9 3.8 2.02 -9.34%
13:30 Paris FC U19 Strasbourg U19 Full Time 2-0 12 2.8 3.6 2.36 -5.54%
13:30 Rennes U19 Chateauroux U19 Full Time 2-3 12 1.46 4.75 5.5 -7.17%
13:30 Toulon U19 AS Monaco U19 8 4.05 4 1.7 -7.85%
13:30 Bordeaux U19 Trelissac U19 Full Time 3-1 8 1.344 5 7.5 -7.18%
13:30 JA Drancy U19 Lens U19 10 1.86 4.05 3.42 -7.14%
13:30 Montceau U19 Bourg-Peronnas U-19 U19 Full Time 1-2 11 2.9 3.72 2.23 -5.84%
13:30 Nice U19 Istres U19 10 1.47 5 5.05 -7.26%
13:30 Niort U19 Le Mans U19 7 2.18 4 2.69 -7.45%
13:30 Tours U19 Angers U19 8 5.5 4.55 1.5 -6.39%
10:00 Chikhura Sachkhere Saburtalo Finished 1-3 14 3.45 3.4 2.15 -4.68%
10:00 Dila Gori Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 1-2 15 5.05 4.6 1.63 -2.81%
10:00 Dinamo Batumi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 2-1 14 1.3 5.15 10 -5.96%
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 1-2 15 2.42 3.45 2.85 -5.12%
10:00 WIT Georgia Tbilisi Torpedo Kutaisi Finished 0-2 8 11 5.5 1.25 -6.78%
14:30 Augsburg Hertha Berlin Finished 4-0 19 2.74 3.72 3.02 3.64%
17:00 TSG Hoffenheim FSV Mainz 05 Finished 1-5 19 1.752 4.2 5.1 -0.49%
12:30 Jahn Regensburg FC Heidenheim Finished 3-1 18 2.72 3.61 2.75 -0.82%
12:30 Greuther Furth Nurnberg Finished 0-0 18 2.94 3.5 2.59 -1.18%
12:30 VfB Stuttgart Karlsruher Finished 3-0 18 1.5848 4.38 5.85 -2.94%
12:00 Kaiserslautern Hansa Rostock Finished 2-0 17 2.5 3.4 2.95 -3.20%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Bayern Munchen II Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.72 2.8 -2.53%
13:00 Turbine Potsdam Women MSV Duisburg Women Finished 2-1 16 1.27 6.2 9.1 -5.53%
13:00 TSV Schwabmünchen FC Pipinsried Finished 0-2 12 4.03 4.48 1.69 -5.93%
12:00 TuS Schwachhausen SC Borgfeld Finished 1-0 9 1.225 7 7.25 -8.85%
13:00 Leher TS SFL Bremerhaven Finished 0-0 9 5.35 5.95 1.363 -8.14%
14:00 BSC Hastedt Blumenthaler SV Finished 2-4 10 5.2 5.35 1.51 -3.98%
14:30 Habenhauser FV Fc Union 60 Bremen Finished 3-3 9 2.45 4.5 2.15 -8.72%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Meiendorfer SV Finished 3-0 9 1.03 13 27 -7.82%
14:00 TSV Sasel USC Paloma Finished 2-1 10 1.42 5.1 5.55 -7.45%
13:45 FSV Fernwald TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 0-2 10 8.5 6 1.285 -5.88%
13:45 SV Steinbach SV Neuhof Finished 2-1 7 2.35 4.05 2.32 -9.38%
13:45 VFB Ginsheim TSV Lehnerz Finished 3-1 13 3.05 3.96 2 -7.44%
14:30 FC Eddersheim Rot-Weiss Hadamar Finished 3-1 13 2.03 3.8 3.168 -6.67%
12:30 CFC Hertha 06 MSV Pampow Finished 0-3 8 5.05 4.65 1.51 -7.00%
12:30 SV Victoria Seelow Greifswalder Finished 0-3 7 4.75 4.32 1.55 -8.02%
12:30 Inter Leipzig VFC Plauen Finished 1-1 9 1.875 4.2 3.74 -3.74%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Schwalbe Tundern Finished 3-3 11 1.2 6.6 11 -7.04%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Postponed 10 3.02 3.65 2.07 -8.10%
13:00 Hagen-Uthlede Gifhorn Finished 1-1 9 2.75 3.8 2.15 -8.42%
13:00 Kickers Emden FT Braunschweig Postponed 11 1.78 4 3.82 -6.85%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg Heeslinger SC Finished 1-1 9 2.6 4 2.3 -6.49%
13:00 MTV Celle Delmenhorst Finished 1-2 8 4.55 4.55 1.51 -9.24%
13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Spelle-Venhaus Finished 2-1 7 5.25 5.1 1.4 -9.16%
13:00 VfL Oldenburg TuS Bersenbruck Finished 3-0 14 1.6 4.56 4.5 -6.24%
14:00 Eintracht Northeim TB Uphusen Finished 0-4 7 1.95 3.75 3.1 -9.26%
13:00 SV Eichede Husumer SV Finished 6-2 6 1.85 4.3 3.4 -6.30%
13:00 SV Frisia SV Eutin 08 Finished 2-2 9 3.65 4.25 1.7 -8.88%
12:00 VfL Wolfsburg II VfB Oldenburg Finished 5-0 16 1.344 5.74 10 -1.79%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa VfB Lubeck Finished 1-3 16 5.55 5 1.58 -1.29%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC BSV Rehden Postponed 16 4.77 4.11 1.704 -3.83%
13:00 St. Pauli II Werder Bremen II Finished 1-1 16 2.9 3.6 2.52 -1.91%
12:30 Berliner AK 07 Chemie Leipzig Finished 1-1 16 1.875 3.8 4.39 -2.37%
13:00 SC Freiburg II Bahlinger SC Finished 1-2 16 2.09 3.91 3.3 -3.59%
17:15 Mons Calpe St Josephs Finished 0-6
12:00 Ialysos 1948 Nea Kavala Finished 0-0 7 2.53 3.165 2.885 -5.47%
12:00 Apollon Larissas Ergotelis Finished 3-1 13 2.33 3.46 3.2 -2.98%
12:45 AE Karaiskakis Chania FC Finished 0-0 14 3.35 3.18 2.5 -1.28%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas PAE Kerkyra Finished 1-0 14 1.89 3.55 4.9 -1.47%
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis PAS Giannina Finished 0-0 14 2.01 3.05 4.5 -4.54%
13:00 Egaleo Diagoras Vrachneikon Finished 0-2 6 1.685 3.88 4.82 -5.54%
13:00 Kalamata Aspropyrgos Finished 2-2 9 1.515 3.74 7.5 -5.73%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Veria Finished 0-1 11 2.35 3.2 3.16 -5.17%
13:00 Olympiakos Volos Ionikos Finished 1-1 10 4.26 3.3 1.915 -5.66%
13:00 PO Triglia Niki Volos Finished 0-0 10 2.965 3.18 2.46 -5.50%
15:00 Atromitos Athens OFI Crete Finished 2-1 17 2.01 5 10 25.39%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis Niki Volos Finished 0-0 17 1.7 3.8 6.01 -1.75%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki AEL Larissa Finished 1-0 17 1.2 7.25 18.25 -2.54%
17:30 Panetolikos Panatinaikos Finished 0-0 17 3.96 3.38 2.12 -1.97%
17:30 AEK Athens Aris Thessaloniki Finished 1-1 17 1.6 3.85 7 -2.69%
01:00 Coban Imperial CSD Municipal Finished 3-2 13 1.85 3.63 3.93 -6.58%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 3-3 11 2.19 3.44 3.66 -2.01%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-0 15 1.68 3.75 5.69 -3.63%
18:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Xelaju MC Finished 2-2 15 2.02 3.35 4 -4.17%
19:00 Siquinala Antigua GFC Finished 2-3 13 3.25 3.47 2.19 -4.99%
21:00 Mixco Deportivo Iztapa Finished 2-1 12 2.55 3.5 2.86 -2.68%
01:00 CD Vida CD Olimpia Finished 2-1 8 3.1 3.38 2.375 -3.80%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Hong Kong Rangers Finished 3-2 13 1.256 6.05 12.5 -3.98%
06:30 Kitchee SC Eastern AA Finished 3-1 13 2.61 3.67 2.83 -0.89%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
17:00 Ferencvarosi Zalaegerszegi Finished 3-2 17 1.43 4.96 9.28 -0.86%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 BFC Siofok Dunakanyar Vac Finished 2-0 15 1.43 4.5 6.4 -7.22%
12:00 Budaorsi Kazincbarcikai Finished 3-1 15 2.17 3.4 3.35 -5.07%
12:00 Dorogi FC Tiszakecske Finished 1-2 13 1.64 4.05 5 -5.36%
12:00 Soroksar FC Ajka Finished 1-0 15 2.19 3.65 3.16 -4.49%
12:00 Szolnoki Mav Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 0-1 9 2.3 3.42 2.83 -7.45%
14:15 Bekescsaba Gyori ETO Finished 1-1 13 3.1 3.3 2.355 -4.78%
16:00 Csakvari TK Vasas Budapest Finished 2-4 11 2.55 3.6 2.61 -5.04%
16:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor Budafok Finished 1-1 13 2.06 3.38 3.4 -7.01%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Balmazujvaros Cancelled
16:00 Szeged 2011 MTK Budapest Finished 1-1 13 4.33 3.92 1.71 -6.62%
18:45 AA Portuguesa-RJ SC Corinthians Paulista U23
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Atletico Kolkata Finished 0-0 17 3.24 3.72 2.24 -2.33%
08:30 Persib Bandung Barito Putera Finished 0-0 17 1.57 4.4 5.6 -4.10%
11:30 Persipura Jayapura Persebaya Surabaya Finished 0-1 17 1.7273 3.92 4.52 -5.24%
15:00 Royal Excelsior Virton     Roeselare Finished 1-1 17 1.48 4.85 7.66 -1.23%
18:30 Portuguesa RJ     Corinthians SP 2 1.78 3.68 4.26 -6.39%
10:30 Mes Kerman Esteghlal Ramshir Full Time 0-0 6 2.83 2.984 2.5 -8.13%
10:30 Fajr Sepasi Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 1-0 6 1.76 3.35 4.8 -6.98%
10:45 Baderan Oxin Alborz Finished 1-2 10 2.648 2.84 2.95 -6.43%
11:00 Shahrdari Astara Arvand Khorramshahr Full Time 2-1 6 1.333 4.8 14 -2.91%
11:00 Shahrdari Hamedan Miladmehr Tehran Full Time 3-2 6 1.87 3.15 4.25 -8.05%
11:00 Caspian Qazvin Kheybar Khorramabad 6 4.25 3.28 2.45 5.45%
11:15 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Shahrdari Fuman Full Time 4-0 6 1.256 5.55 12.5 -5.34%
11:15 Esteghlal Mollasani Persepolis Ganaveh Full Time 1-1 6 1.408 4.2 8.5 -6.19%
12:45 Saipa Karadj Shahin Bushehr Finished 0-0 16 1.744 3.54 5.8 -2.75%
14:00 Zob Ahan Foolad Khuzestan Finished 1-0 17 2.73 2.93 3.25 -1.51%
11:00 Ballymun United St Mochtas FC 3 6.9 4.32 1.34 -10.93%
12:00 Cockhill Celtic Midleton 3 1.45 4.32 4.94 -11.00%
14:00 Killester United Castleview 3 1.18 5.5 11.5 -10.41%
14:00 College Corinthians Skerries Town 3 1.23 4.5 9.6 -12.23%
15:30 St Kevins Boys Everton AFC 3 1.69 4.2 3.54 -10.10%
09:00 Cagliari U19 Bologna U19 Finished 1-0 14 1.81 4.24 3.95 -3.98%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Padova Rimini Finished 1-0 17 1.54 3.9 7.5 -3.76%
14:00 Vicenza Alma Juventus Fano Finished 2-1 17 1.31 5.2 13.25 -3.02%
14:00 Sambenedettese AC Feralpi Salo Finished 2-0 17 2.19 3.1 3.78 -4.19%
14:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 2-1 17 2.5 2.99 3.36 -3.11%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Sicula Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.28 3.46 -2.26%
14:00 Bisceglie Paganese Finished 2-2 17 2.33 3.185 3.26 -4.75%
14:00 Catania Casertana Finished 1-1 17 2.136 3.42 3.38 -5.34%
14:00 Cavese Monopoli Finished 1-0 17 3.04 3.1 2.568 -3.93%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Potenza Finished 3-4 17 3.26 3.16 2.43 -3.36%
14:00 Juventus U23 Gozzano Postponed 16 1.955 3.5 4.75 -0.77%
14:00 Monza Brianza Alessandria Finished 2-0 17 1.56 3.84 7 -4.24%
14:00 Pergolettese Olbia Calcio Finished 3-0 17 2.63 3.2 2.97 -2.86%
14:00 Pianese Como Finished 1-4 17 3.25 3.05 2.57 -2.41%
16:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana Reggiana Finished 1-1 17 4.3 3.3 2.05 -2.29%
16:30 Piacenza Imolese Calcio Finished 0-0 17 1.68 3.7 6.64 -1.59%
16:30 Cesena Modena Finished 1-0 17 2.18 3.26 3.8 -2.78%
16:30 Ravenna Gubbio Finished 3-3 17 2.115 3.45 4.5 1.53%
16:30 Triestina Sudtirol Finished 1-0 17 2.704 3.02 3.16 -1.71%
16:30 AS Avellino FC Rieti Finished 3-1 12 2.46 3.68 4.23 9.33%
16:30 Bari Teramo Finished 1-1 17 1.625 3.89 6.47 -2.63%
16:30 Vibonese Catanzaro Postponed 16 2.69 3.4 2.7 -3.50%
16:30 Pro Patria Pistoiese Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.125 3.78 -2.82%
16:30 Siena Citta di Pontedera Finished 0-1 17 2.155 3.3 4.23 -0.35%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Bologna Parma Finished 2-2 19 1.8547 3.92 4.8 -0.26%
14:00 Hellas Verona Fiorentina Finished 1-0 19 4.04 3.4 2.26 1.61%
14:00 Sassuolo Lazio Finished 1-2 19 5.65 4.5 1.85 6.41%
14:00 AS Roma Brescia Finished 3-0 19 1.4 5.65 10.25 1.13%
17:00 Sampdoria Udinese Finished 2-1 19 2.2 3.46 4.88 5.43%
11:30 Res Roma Women Juventus Women Finished 0-4 14 6.6 5 1.41 -5.73%
13:30 Empoli Women CF Florentia Women Finished 0-0 14 1.6 5 5 -2.44%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Ascoli Cosenza Finished 3-2 17 2.47 3.125 3.38 -2.03%
14:00 Cittadella Pisa Finished 1-1 17 1.76 3.69 5.68 -1.50%
20:00 Spezia Frosinone Finished 2-0 17 3.15 2.98 2.72 -2.03%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Arconatese Bustese Finished 1-0 2 1.98 3.35 3.6 -7.52%
13:30 Brusaporto Caratese Finished 1-0 2 2.57 3.3 2.58 -7.38%
13:30 DRO Calcio US Inveruno Finished 2-2
13:30 Pro Sesto Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 2-1 2 1.47 3.98 6.75 -7.38%
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Scanzorosciate Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.28 2.79 -7.40%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Ponte San Pietro Finished 1-0 2 2.07 3.35 3.35 -7.42%
13:30 Tritium Legnano Finished 0-1 2 2.45 3.35 2.68 -7.39%
13:30 Villa D'Alme USD Caravaggio Finished 2-2 13 2.52 3.47 3.09 -0.86%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo USD Castellanzese Finished 1-4
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Levico Finished 3-2 2 2.33 3.3 2.89 -7.26%
13:30 Biancavilla Castrovillari Finished 0-0 2 1.92 3.45 3.7 -7.49%
13:30 Cittanovese ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 3-0
13:30 Corigliano Calabro Troina Finished 0-0
13:30 Licata San Tommaso Finished 4-0
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Acireale Finished 1-1 2 3.03 3.13 2.32 -7.46%
13:30 Roccella US Palmese Finished 0-0 2 2.11 3.33 3.28 -7.33%
13:30 Palermo Messina Finished 1-0 7 1.4 4.76 8 -4.70%
13:30 ACD Nardo Gelbison Finished 3-0
13:30 Grumentum Valdagri Felice Gladiator Finished 0-2 2 2.45 3.1 2.86 -7.44%
13:30 SSD Casarano US Agropoli 1921 Finished 4-1
13:30 Foggia Team Altamura Finished 1-0 2 1.41 4.68 6.4 -7.33%
13:30 Nocerina Fidelis Andria Finished 1-5
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Bitonto Finished 1-1 2 2.67 3.13 2.59 -7.42%
13:30 Taranto Gravina Finished 0-3 12 1.605 4 5.2 -6.14%
13:30 Caldiero Terme Belluno Finished 0-3
13:30 Cartigliano AC Vigasio Finished 2-0
13:30 Chions Campodarsego Finished 3-4 7 3.75 3.6 1.88 -7.09%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Polisportiva Tamai Finished 2-0 11 1.99 3.5 3.65 -5.86%
13:30 Este San Luigi Calcio Finished 1-0 7 1.44 4.42 6.5 -6.94%
13:30 Legnago Adriese Finished 4-3 2 2.3 3.33 2.9 -7.40%
13:30 AC Mestre ASD Clodiense Finished 2-0 2 2.07 3.4 3.3 -7.43%
13:30 Montebelluna Ambrosiana Finished 0-2 2 2.34 3.3 2.86 -7.41%
13:30 Union Feltre Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-0 2 2.15 3.35 3.15 -7.50%
13:30 Villafranca Vigontiona Calcio Finished 1-1
13:30 Arzachena Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 3-0 2 1.95 3.42 3.67 -7.21%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Turris Neapolis Finished 0-2 2 3.48 3.3 2.04 -7.46%
13:30 Cassino AS Ostia Mare Finished 0-0 2 2.48 3.23 2.72 -7.45%
13:30 Citta di Anagni Budoni Finished 0-2
13:30 Latina Vis Artena Finished 1-1 2 1.91 3.43 3.77 -7.44%
13:30 Muravera Ladispoli Finished 2-0 13 1.96 3.5 4 -4.39%
13:30 Portici Aprilia Finished 2-1 2 2.92 3.2 2.35 -7.45%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Trastevere Finished 2-1 2 2.24 3.3 3.03 -7.36%
13:30 AC Aglianese Grosseto Finished 1-4 2 2.55 2.99 2.82 -7.51%
13:30 Cannara AC Bastia 1924 Finished 0-1 2 1.98 3.33 3.63 -7.48%
13:30 Flaminia Civita Castellana Sporting Trestina Finished 1-1 2 2.39 3.2 2.87 -7.35%
13:30 Grassina Foligno Finished 3-1 2 2.35 3.25 2.89 -7.34%
13:30 Monterosi Albalonga Finished 1-1 2 1.92 3.35 3.82 -7.50%
13:30 Pomezia Montevarchi Finished 0-0 2 2.19 3.22 3.2 -7.38%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 2-1
13:30 Scandicci Tuttocuoio Finished 4-0 12 1.56 4.85 6.9 0.79%
13:30 US Gavorrano Ponsacco Finished 3-0 2 2.17 3.25 3.2 -7.49%
13:30 Casale ASD Fossano Postponed 2 2.15 3.35 3.15 -7.50%
13:30 Borgosesia Caronnese Finished 1-1 2 2.55 3.32 2.58 -7.49%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano ASD Seravezza Finished 1-3 2 2.21 3.3 3.08 -7.42%
13:30 Lucchese Libertas Fezzanese Finished 2-0 2 2.17 3.33 3.13 -7.46%
13:30 Real Querceta Verbania Finished 0-0 2 1.73 3.53 4.6 -7.30%
13:30 Vado FC Chieri 1955 Postponed
13:30 Atletico SFF Sangiustese Finished 1-1 2 2.07 3.33 3.37 -7.42%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Jesina Finished 1-1
13:30 Matelica Tolentino Finished 1-0
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Avezzano Finished 1-0
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova Vastogirardi Finished 4-1
13:30 Recanatese Vastese Finished 2-4 12 1.55 4.2 5.85 -5.14%
13:30 Alfonsine Cavenago Finished 3-0
13:30 Breno Sasso Marconi Finished 1-4
13:30 Calvina Vigor Carpaneto Finished 0-1 2 2.55 3.05 2.78 -7.38%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Forli Finished 1-4 2 2.92 3.05 2.44 -7.42%
13:30 Correggese Mezzolara Finished 1-3 2 2.13 3.4 3.17 -7.33%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Adrense Finished 2-1 2 2.09 3.43 3.23 -7.37%
13:30 SCD Progresso Crema Finished 1-1 12 2.395 3.2 2.91 -6.86%
13:30 Sammaurese Lentigione Finished 1-1
13:30 Savignanese Mantova Finished 1-2
13:30 Messina Marsala Finished 2-0
14:00 Savoia Giugliano Finished 1-0 2 1.94 3.22 3.93 -7.45%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Citta di Fasano Finished 2-1
14:00 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-0 2 4.55 3.8 1.68 -7.25%
14:00 AC Bra Lavagnese Postponed 2 2.02 3.42 3.43 -7.32%
14:00 Unione Sanremo Prato Postponed 2 2.56 3.23 2.63 -7.45%
14:00 Ligorna Savona FBC Finished 2-3 2 2.62 3.22 2.58 -7.39%
14:00 Brindisi FC Francavilla Finished 1-2 11 2.22 3.42 3.86 -0.19%
14:30 Citta DI Messina Marsala 2 1.94 3.43 3.67 -7.36%
15:30 Abengourou FC San Pedro Finished 0-1 9 2.96 2.97 2.464 -7.44%
15:30 Bouake Issia Wazi Finished 0-3 9 1.55 3.88 5.75 -7.13%
18:00 Africa Sports Racing Abidjan Finished 1-0 10 2.89 2.89 2.59 -7.25%
20:00 Humble Lions Waterhouse Finished 1-2 15 3.58 3.125 2.29 -3.48%
20:00 Portmore United Mount Pleasant Finished 2-0 15 2.675 3 2.84 -5.60%
20:00 UWI FC Cavaliers Finished 1-1 15 2.43 3.1 2.975 -6.56%
20:00 Jamalco Molynes Finished 3-0 15 2.9 3 2.6 -5.91%
05:00 Albirex Niigata V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-1 17 2.03 3.85 3.75 -1.87%
05:00 Avispa Fukuoka Kagoshima United FC Finished 2-1 17 2.98 2.94 2.83 -2.82%
05:00 JEF United Ichihara Tochigi SC Finished 0-1 17 2.78 3.6 2.67 -1.19%
05:00 Kashiwa Reysol Kyoto Sanga Finished 13-1 17 1.75 4 4.9 -2.49%
05:00 Mito Hollyhock Okayama Finished 1-0 17 1.93 3.45 4.4 -3.41%
05:00 Montedio Yamagata Machida Zelvia Finished 1-2 17 2.14 3 4.95 -0.26%
05:00 Tokushima Vortis Renofa Yamaguchi Finished 3-0 17 1.59 4.32 6 -2.64%
05:00 Tokyo Verdy FC Gifu Finished 5-1 17 1.89 3.94 4.2 -2.06%
05:00 Ventforet Kofu Ryukyu Finished 2-0 17 1.35 5.6 8.5 -3.56%
05:00 Yokohama FC Ehime FC Finished 2-0 17 1.59 4.25 6.1 -2.74%
05:00 Zweigen Kanazawa Omiya Ardija Finished 1-1 17 3.35 3.65 2.25 -1.66%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Gainare Tottori Finished 3-1 17 3.35 3.44 2.3 -2.34%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Vanraure Hachinohe Finished 1-2 17 2.7 3.22 2.71 -4.76%
04:00 SC Sagamihara Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-0 17 3.78 3.5 2 -4.79%
05:00 Grulla Morioka Nagano Parceiro Finished 1-2 17 4.35 3.75 1.87 -3.04%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 FC Tokyo U23 Finished 2-0 16 2.2 3.4 3.2 -5.76%
06:00 Gamba Osaka U23 Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-1 17 4.02 3.76 1.82 -6.03%
06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 4-0 17 1.33 5.2 14 -1.54%
06:00 Cerezo Osaka FC Tokyo 1 2.17 3.33 3.13 -7.46%
11:00 Posta Ranger Tusker Finished 0-1 14 2.94 3.02 2.5 -6.65%
11:00 Administration Police Migori Full Time 1-5 8 2.85 3.2 2.395 -7.49%
11:00 Chemelil Sugar Mathare United Finished 1-4 14 7 4.3 1.5 -4.04%
12:00 Bandari Gor Mahia Finished 0-2 14 3.75 3.3 2.06 -5.23%
12:00 Kakamega Homeboyz Sony Sugar Cancelled
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Nzoia United Finished 1-1 14 1.67 3.6 5.95 -4.27%
12:00 Sofapaka Kericho Zoo Finished 2-1 14 1.825 3.58 4.5 -4.72%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Vihiga Bullets Full Time 1-1 8 1.5 4.2 6 -6.67%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Shabana Full Time 2-0 8 2.33 3.2 3 -6.98%
12:00 Armed Police Force Vihiga United Full Time 1-1 8 4.45 3.4 1.77 -7.73%
13:00 Kibera Black Stars Nakumatt Full Time 1-1 8 3.25 3.2 2.17 -7.49%
13:15 AFC Leopards Kisumu All Stars Finished 1-0 15 1.59 4.28 7 -0.54%
12:15 Al Akha Ahly Al-Bourj Postponed
12:15 Al Ahed Shabab El Bourj Postponed
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Tripoli SC Postponed
15:00 Jeunesse Esch Petange Finished 1-4
15:00 F91 Dudelange Una Strassen Finished 2-2
15:00 Rodange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 1-1
15:00 Rosport Differdange Finished 2-3
15:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Etzella Ettelbruck Finished 0-3
15:00 Us Hostert Fola Esch Finished 1-1
12:00 Academy Pandev FC Struga Finished 1-1 11 1.545 3.74 6.7 -6.00%
12:00 Borec Sileks Kratovo Finished 0-0 11 1.9 4.03 6.75 8.39%
12:00 Vardar Skopje Shkupi Skopje Finished 1-1 12 1.48 3.9 7.5 -6.14%
12:00 Shkendija Renova Finished 6-1 12 1.29 8 23 5.97%
10:00 Pieta Hotspurs Fgura United Finished 2-1 7 1.533 4.2 4.8 -8.99%
12:15 Zebbug Rangers Mqabba FC Finished 1-0
14:30 Swieqi Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-2
13:00 Mosta FC Valletta FC Finished 0-4 12 5.75 4.2 1.54 -5.78%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Balzan Youths Finished 2-1 14 1.825 3.55 4.3 -5.86%
01:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Celaya Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.48 3.78 0.37%
01:00 Monterrey Atlas Finished 2-0 17 1.3 5.8 12 -2.44%
01:00 Cruz Azul Atletico San Luis Finished 3-1 17 1.6 4.2 7 -0.59%
03:00 Pachuca UNAM Pumas Finished 2-0 17 1.92 3.85 4.5 -0.28%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas Tiburones Rojos Veracruz Finished 3-1 17 1.285 6.33 10.65 -2.92%
18:00 Toluca Santos Laguna Finished 2-2 17 2.675 3.93 3.45 8.92%
01:00 Mineros Fresnillo Tepatitlan Finished 1-3 12 7.5 5 1.4 -4.55%
15:00 Toluca U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 2-2 13 4.2 3.65 1.775 -7.02%
16:00 Juarez U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 1-1 12 2.84 3.5 2.35 -5.96%
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 0-1 17 2.46 2.9 4.02 -0.01%
18:00 FUS Rabat Renaissance Zmamra Finished 1-1 17 2.25 2.96 4.08 -2.67%
11:15 Groningen Feyenoord Finished 1-1 17 3.05 3.6 2.36 -2.85%
13:30 PSV Eindhoven Heerenveen Finished 2-1 17 1.37 5.8 8.5 -1.96%
13:30 RKC Waalwijk FC Emmen Finished 1-1 17 2.05 4.18 3.42 -1.91%
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam Vitesse Arnhem Finished 2-0 17 2.41 3.86 3 -0.73%
15:45 VVV-Venlo Twente Enschede Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.7 2.82 -0.94%
13:30 De Treffers TEC VV Finished 3-0 12 1.7 3.92 4.5 -6.15%
13:30 Heerenveen Women Ajax Amsterdam Women Finished 0-1 15 3.5 4.2 2.175 1.67%
01:00 Canterbury United Hawkes Bay United Finished 2-2 15 1.825 4.48 3.65 -4.32%
01:00 Tasman United Team Wellington Finished 1-0 15 13 7.6 1.2 -4.02%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Waitakere United Finished 1-1 16 1.456 5.25 5.7 -5.01%
01:00 Diriangen Real Esteli Finished 2-0 9 2.575 3.37 2.61 -6.39%
21:00 Chinandega Real Madriz Finished 2-1 11 2.66 3.19 2.71 -5.52%
21:00 Ocotal Juventus Managua Finished 2-0 11 2.825 3.44 2.75 -0.82%
21:00 ART Municipal Jalapa Managua FC Finished 1-2 11 4.64 3.74 1.833 -2.77%
15:00 Abia Warriors MFM FC Finished 1-0 13 1.63 3.43 6.05 -6.57%
15:00 Akwa United Nasarawa Finished 1-1 12 1.37 4.2 9.55 -6.78%
15:00 Kada City Plateau Finished 1-3 12 2.01 2.88 4.4 -6.72%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Dakkada Finished 0-2 13 1.28 4.78 13.5 -6.06%
15:00 Enyimba Adamawa Finished 2-0 13 1.2 5.85 15.75 -6.35%
15:00 Heartland Owerri Jigawa Golden Stars Finished 1-0 12 1.4 4.08 9 -6.59%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Lobi Stars Finished 0-0 12 2.12 2.975 4.05 -5.19%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Wikki Tourists Finished 0-0 12 1.688 3.43 5.35 -6.62%
15:00 Katsina United Sunshine Stars Finished 2-0 12 1.54 3.58 7.05 -6.59%
15:00 Warri Wolves Rivers United Finished 0-1 12 1.645 3.27 6.05 -7.32%
13:00 Asane Fotball Notodden FK Finished 2-2 17 1.82 4.1 4.15 -3.32%
17:00 Viking Rosenborg Finished 2-2 17 3.58 3.88 2.04 -2.65%
17:00 Stabaek Mjondalen IF Finished 4-2 17 2.32 3.55 3.17 -2.74%
17:00 Odds BK Tromso Finished 2-1 17 1.49 4.8 7.22 -1.77%
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 Haugesund Finished 1-1 17 1.7634 3.85 5.2 -1.88%
17:00 Ranheim Lillestrom SK Finished 2-1 17 2.39 3.5 3.25 -1.17%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Kristiansund BK Finished 3-0 17 1.43 5.25 7.6 -2.09%
17:00 Valerenga Molde Finished 2-4 17 2.57 3.7 2.89 -0.54%
17:00 Stromsgodset Brann Finished 6-0 17 1.82 4.04 4.52 -1.79%
15:00 Fløya Women Lyn Women Full Time 0-5 9 6.5 4.7 1.56 -0.76%
15:00 Shabab Al Amari Shabab Alsamu Finished 1-1 8 2.3 3.35 2.75 -8.84%
16:00 Shabab Al Khaleel Hilal Al Quds Finished 0-2 8 1.82 3.5 3.9 -8.39%
23:00 SD Atletico Nacional Colon C-3 Full Time 3-3 8 2.25 3.22 3 -8.12%
23:00 Azuero SD Panama Oeste 5 2.375 3.26 2.79 -7.94%
22:00 Tauro FC Atletico Independiente FC Finished 0-0 11 2.375 3.14 3.07 -6.13%
20:00 Olimpia Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 4-2 17 2.05 3.66 3.83 -2.16%
22:30 Guarani Asuncion Deportivo Capiata Finished 2-1 17 1.9091 3.88 4.35 -1.13%
Peru ‐ Cup
18:30 Sport Chavelines Juniors Deportivo Llacuabamba Finished 1-1 6 2.24 3.44 2.75 -9.15%
20:30 FC Carlos Stein Alianza Atletico Sullana Finished 1-1 6 1.808 3.76 3.4 -10.17%
16:00 Molinos El Pirata UTC Cajamarca Finished 3-1 14 2.2 3.8 3.5 -0.34%
20:00 Union Comercio Alianza Lima Finished 2-3 18 2.92 3.8 2.56 0.38%
20:00 Universitario Deportes Real Garcilaso Finished 1-0 18 2.05 3.44 4.35 -0.83%
20:00 Carlos Manucci Deportivo Municipal Finished 2-2 18 2.875 3.68 2.536 -1.37%
20:00 Alianza Universidad Cesar Vallejo Finished 0-1 18 2.16 3.54 3.56 -2.57%
20:00 Universidad San Martin Inti Gas Deportes Finished 0-0 18 2.565 3.58 2.76 -3.05%
20:00 Binacional Sporting Cristal Finished 4-1 18 2.49 3.7 3.04 -0.08%
20:00 Sport Huancayo Sport Boys Finished 0-1 16 1.656 4.1 5.25 -3.68%
20:00 FBC Melgar AD Cantolao Finished 4-2 18 1.33 5.85 10.13 -2.11%
18:00 Atletico Grau Juan Aurich Finished 4-1 7 1.78 3.9 4.2 -5.33%
11:40 Stomil Olsztyn Radomiak Radom Finished 0-0 17 2.992 3.28 2.55 -3.03%
12:05 Widzew Lodz Bytovia Bytow Finished 4-0 11 1.45 4.5 6.6 -5.96%
14:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Arka Gdynia Finished 2-0 18 1.7937 3.88 4.75 -2.51%
16:30 Slask Wroclaw Wisla Krakow Finished 2-1 18 1.66 4.12 5.5 -2.62%
11:00 Benfica U19 Tondela U19 Full Time 2-1 10 1.1212 7.85 21 -6.27%
Portugal ‐ Cup
15:00 Anadia Beira Mar Finished 2-1 16 2.85 3.28 2.58 -4.16%
15:00 Moreirense Mafra Finished 1-3 17 1.833 3.84 4.6 -2.28%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira Sanjoanense Finished 1-0 17 1.2857 5.5 12.13 -4.03%
15:00 Pedras Salgadas Canelas 2010 Finished (pen.) 5-6 16 2.39 3.4 3.16 -2.82%
15:00 Sintra Marinhense Finished 0-2 16 2.67 3.42 2.75 -2.97%
15:30 Rio Ave FC Alverca Finished 1-0 17 1.28 5.75 11.14 -4.30%
17:30 FC Porto Vitoria Setubal Finished 4-0 17 1.22 6.35 16.75 -3.55%
20:00 GD Chaves Belenenses Finished 1-0 17 2.2 3.5 3.28 -4.32%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
11:30 Academica Clinceni Dinamo Bucharest Finished 2-2 17 3.85 3.45 2.15 -1.45%
14:30 Gaz Metan Medias FC Botosani Finished 0-0 17 2.61 3.2 3.03 -2.50%
17:30 Universitatea Craiova Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 3-0 17 1.67 3.62 6.57 -2.65%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:30 UTA Batrana Doamna Farul Constanta Finished 1-0 16 1.42 4.65 7.1 -5.67%
07:30 Arsenal Tula U21 FC Krasnodar U21 Finished 1-1 11 2.15 4.04 3.2 -2.45%
08:30 FC Ufa FC Sochi Finished 1-1 17 2.22 3.08 4.52 0.36%
11:00 Ural Ekaterinburg Spartak Moscow Finished 0-0 17 3.72 3.5 2.17 -1.51%
13:30 Arsenal Tula FC Krasnodar Finished 1-2 17 3.38 3.38 2.31 -2.40%
16:00 CSKA Moscow Krylya Sovetov Samara Finished 1-0 17 1.45 4.68 10 -0.33%
14:00 SS Cosmos Tre Penne Finished 0-4
14:00 FC Fiorentino AC Libertas Finished 0-4
14:00 San Giovanni SP Cailungo Finished 0-1
14:30 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-2 17 2.97 3.7 2.45 -1.49%
15:20 Al Wehda Mecca Al Nassr Riyadh Finished 1-0 17 4.81 3.9 1.7194 -4.39%
12:15 Hamilton Academical Glasgow Rangers Finished 1-3 18 25 9.2 1.1392 -2.58%
15:00 St. Johnstone Aberdeen Finished 1-1 18 3.5 3.4 2.26 -2.18%
12:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Novi Pazar Finished 1-0 10 2.6 4 5.5 22.48%
12:00 Graficar Beograd Smederevo Finished 3-1 10 1.425 7 15 9.74%
12:00 Metalac GM Radnicki 1923 Finished 0-0 6 1.7 3.8 4.65 -6.23%
12:00 Zarkovo FK Kabel Finished 0-1 6 3 3.1 2.35 -7.53%
12:00 Indija Macva Sabac Finished 0-0 15 1.9524 3.35 4.42 -3.56%
15:00 Spartak Subotica Radnik Surdulica Finished 3-1 14 2.02 3.6 4.06 -1.88%
09:30 Ruzomberok B ZP Podbrezova Finished 2-0 15 2.08 3.6 3.4 -5.00%
12:30 Brda Dobrovo Roltek Dob Finished 3-3 13 3.6 3.66 2.05 -3.74%
12:30 Tabor Sezana NK Mura Finished 1-1 17 3.34 3.5 2.26 -2.69%
16:00 Aluminij Maribor Finished 0-2 17 7 4.5 2.3 25.02%
13:00 Kaizer Chiefs Maritzburg United Finished 1-2 16 2.29 3.1 4.4 1.36%
13:00 Pretoria University FC Ajax Cape Town Postponed 7 2.7 2.88 2.6 -9.27%
13:30 Steenberg United Royal Eagles Finished 1-0 10 1.755 3.42 5.05 -5.68%
05:00 Incheon United Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Finished 2-0 17 2.1 3.69 3.6 -2.44%
05:00 Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma Gyeongnam Finished 1-2 17 2.86 3.2 2.75 -2.51%
07:00 Jeju United Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 2-4 17 2.3 3.6 3.2 -2.44%
11:00 RCD Espanyol Getafe Finished 1-1 19 3.07 3 3.1 1.87%
13:00 Osasuna Athletic Bilbao Finished 1-2 19 3 3.1 2.94 0.40%
15:00 Eibar Alaves Finished 0-2 19 1.9524 3.64 4.8 0.48%
17:30 Villarreal Celta Vigo Finished 1-3 19 1.813 4.06 5.2 0.99%
20:00 Real Valladolid Sevilla Finished 0-1 19 5.35 3.86 2.05 7.09%
11:00 Almeria Numancia Finished 2-0 17 2.03 3.36 4.74 -0.12%
15:00 Albacete Balompie CD Mirandes Finished 1-2 17 2.51 3.03 3.3 -3.05%
15:00 Malaga Elche Finished 3-3 17 1.9259 3.32 5 -2.00%
17:00 Girona Fuenlabrada Finished 2-0 17 1.9346 3.2 5 -2.86%
17:00 Las Palmas Real Ovedio Finished 3-1 17 2.05 3.25 4.25 -2.99%
20:00 Cadiz CD Lugo Finished 2-1 17 1.6369 3.75 7 -2.00%
10:30 Getafe CF II Atletico Baleares Finished 1-0 17 4.42 3.26 1.9804 -3.66%
10:30 UD Melilla Sporting Gijon II Finished 2-0 17 1.816 3.75 5.23 -0.85%
11:00 SCR Pena Deportiva Pontevedra CF Finished 1-0 17 2.63 3.15 3.016 -2.84%
11:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Ejea Finished 2-0 16 1.6803 3.65 6.25 -2.83%
11:00 CD Ebro CE Sabadell Finished 1-1 16 3.064 2.83 2.76 -4.04%
11:00 Atletico Madrid B Internacional de Madrid Finished 2-0 17 1.86 3.67 4.24 -4.39%
11:00 Celta Vigo II UD Ibiza Finished 1-0 17 3.3 3.184 2.45 -2.46%
11:00 Las Rosas Racing Ferrol Finished 2-5 17 1.95 3.68 4.4 -1.17%
11:00 Alaves II Tudelano Finished 1-0 16 2.296 3.24 3.66 -1.71%
11:00 Valencia II Orihuela CF Finished 4-1 16 1.833 3.54 4.62 -4.26%
12:00 Las Palmas B CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 0-0 17 3.5 3.04 2.4 -3.04%
15:00 Izarra Real Union Finished 0-1 16 2.725 2.98 3.15 -1.96%
15:00 Cadiz II Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 0-0 16 2.285 2.93 4.08 -2.35%
16:00 CF Talavera Villarrobledo Finished 1-0 17 2.07 3.42 4.45 -0.02%
16:00 RCD Espanyol II Villarreal II Finished 3-1 16 3.056 3.15 2.64 -2.29%
16:00 San Fernando CDI UCAM Murcia Finished 0-0 17 2.43 3.165 3.38 -2.28%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Coruxo Finished 1-3 17 2.44 3.048 3.47 -2.54%
16:00 Burgos CF Real Valladolid II Finished 0-1 16 2.3 3.125 3.7 -2.44%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Salamanca CF UDS Finished 1-2 16 2.61 3.25 2.875 -3.72%
16:00 CD Calahorra Cultural Leonesa Finished 1-0 16 3.68 3.4 2.22 -1.60%
16:00 CD Guijelo Athletic Bilbao II Finished 2-0 16 3.9 3.24 2.28 -0.36%
16:00 Barakaldo Arenas Getxo Finished 1-3 16 1.86 3.5 4.66 -3.66%
16:00 Langreo UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 3-0 17 2.24 3.4 3.45 -2.95%
16:00 Real Murcia Granada CF II Finished 2-0 17 2.35 3.3 3.96 1.93%
16:00 Cordoba Merida UD Finished 1-1 16 1.67 3.8 5.54 -4.07%
16:00 Villarrubia CF FC Cartagena Finished 1-2 17 4.75 3.35 2 -0.90%
16:00 Algeciras Don Benito Finished 2-0 17 2.05 3.4 3.88 -3.81%
16:00 Yeclano Deportivo Recreativo Huelva Finished 2-0 17 3.09 3.1 2.712 -1.47%
16:00 UE Olot Levante II</