• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 04, 2019

Dec 04, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 KS Flamurtari Vlore KS Bylis Ballsh Postponed
12:30 KF Laci Luftetari Gjirokaster Postponed
15:30 KS Kukesi KS Teuta Durres Postponed
15:30 Skenderbeu Korce KS Vllaznia Shkoder Postponed
00:10 CA Temperley Ferro Carril Oeste Finished 0-1 17 2.64 2.935 3.8 1.76%
Azerbaijan ‐ Cup
10:00 Qaradag Lokbatan Zira Finished 4-0 14 40 13.75 1.05 -4.77%
11:00 Sabah Baku Agsu Finished 5-0 14 1.32 16.75 78 20.47%
13:00 Sumgayit Simurq Zaqatala Finished 2-0 14 1.216 7.4 14.25 -2.69%
14:30 Al Hala Muharraq Al Shabab Manama Postponed 10 2.496 3.32 2.68 -6.98%
17:00 Al Ahli Manama Al-Muharraq SC Postponed 10 2.94 3.57 2.18 -7.32%
19:00 Kortrijk Eupen Finished 2-1 17 1.8696 3.95 4.333 -1.85%
19:00 Standard Liege Rebecquoise Finished 3-0 14 1.031 29 85 -1.59%
19:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Westerlo Finished (pen.) 4-1 17 2.17 3.74 4.64 5.96%
19:00 Zulte Waregem Sint-Truidense Finished 3-0 17 1.86 4.13 3.9 -3.49%
19:30 Oostende Club Brugge Finished (pen.) 3-5 17 9.75 5.75 1.65 13.31%
19:45 Royal Charleroi KAA Gent Finished 1-0 17 2.86 3.64 2.55 -1.63%
19:00 Sint-Truidense U21 Standard Liege U21 Finished 1-4 7 7 5.4 1.38 -5.00%
19:00 Guabira Montero Nacional Potosi Finished 1-1 17 2.48 3.7 2.944 -1.30%
00:30 Racing Club U20     Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 2-1 11 3.25 3.56 2.15 -5.10%
17:00 Midtjylland U20     Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Finished 0-1 12 3.1 3.5 2.856 4.34%
19:00 Talleres de Cordoba U20     Internacional RS U20 Finished 0-0 13 3.125 3.4 2.19 -6.61%
22:00 River Plate U20     Hammarby IF U20 Finished 1-1 13 1.7 3.95 5.5 -2.27%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
22:00 Atletico PR Santos SP Finished 1-0 17 2.28 3.4 3.4 -2.61%
22:30 Ceara Corinthians SP Finished 0-1 17 2.13 3.17 4.43 -1.06%
22:30 Atletico Mineiro MG Botafogo RJ Finished 2-0 17 1.46 4.45 8.5 -2.66%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
11:30 Septemvri Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-3 17 6.65 4.28 1.5618 -2.37%
13:00 Botev Galabovo Vitosha Bistrica Finished 2-1 16 3.1 3.55 2.45 -1.23%
14:00 Botev Vratsa Kariana Erden Finished 4-0 17 1.43 6.25 13 6.81%
15:30 Levski Sofia Cherno More Varna Finished 1-0 16 1.55 3.96 7.1 -3.71%
12:00 Eding Sport Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 0-1 10 3.008 3.05 2.6 -4.30%
12:00 Bamenda Union Sportive De Douala Finished 1-0 10 1.97 2.96 4.333 -7.08%
14:00 AS Fortuna Dragon Douala Finished 1-2 12 3.67 2.72 2.28 -7.30%
14:00 Avion Academy Fovu de Baham Finished 1-0 10 1.72 3.33 5.05 -7.38%
14:00 Canon Yaounde APEJES Finished 0-1 12 2.15 3.045 3.68 -6.13%
14:00 Stade Renard Colombe Finished 3-1 10 2.7 2.72 2.95 -7.15%
14:00 Union de Loum Feutcheu Finished 0-1 10 1.78 3.17 4.93 -7.42%
14:00 Yong Sports Academy Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 2-2 8 2.7 2.69 2.98 -7.21%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Osijek II Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 0-1 17 2.32 3.55 3.2 -2.46%
Croatia ‐ Cup
15:30 Inter Zapresic Osijek Finished 0-2 17 9.6 4.6 1.4 -3.46%
18:00 HNK Gorica Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 1-2 17 1.74 3.75 5.13 -3.50%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas Doxa Katokopias Finished 0-7 17 12 7.5 1.22 -3.51%
12:30 Apollon Limassol Aris Limassol Finished 5-1 15 1.07 11.75 27 -5.37%
12:30 Othellos Athienou Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 2-3 17 5.5 4.38 1.635 -2.13%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:30 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Al Jazeera Matrouh Finished 2-0 14 1.23 7 23 0.07%
17:30 El Zamalek El Sharkeyah Finished 3-1 14 1.1013 9.5 23 -5.37%
15:00 Ismaily SC Tanta Finished 0-0 17 2.15 3.05 4.28 -2.59%
17:30 Haras El Hodood Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 0-1 17 4.1 3.2 2.25 -0.08%
19:00 Exeter City Oxford United Finished (pen.) 3-0 17 3.6 3.88 2.04 -2.51%
19:30 Peterborough United Ipswich Town Finished (pen.) 1-1 17 2.05 3.82 3.72 -1.81%
19:45 Manchester United U21 Tranmere Rovers Finished 3-2 17 2.355 3.76 2.905 -3.36%
19:45 Bristol Rovers Leyton Orient Finished (pen.) 5-3 17 1.6061 4.4 5.75 -2.33%
19:45 Doncaster Rovers Leicester U21 Finished 0-3 17 2.51 3.75 2.72 -3.17%
19:45 Witham Town Maldon & Tiptree 7 5.4 5 1.59 -1.39%
19:45 Chichester City Lewes 5 2.56 4.32 2.6 -0.67%
19:45 Stone Old Stafford Rangers 5 7.5 5.8 1.29 -7.49%
19:45 Phoenix Sports Charlton Athletic 3 4.16 5.5 1.455 -9.87%
19:45 Lewes Haringey Borough
19:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers West Ham United Finished 2-0 18 1.72 4.05 5.57 -0.78%
19:30 Southampton Norwich City Finished 2-1 18 1.85 4 4.7 -0.33%
19:30 Leicester City Watford Finished 2-0 18 1.4 5.5 9.25 -0.42%
19:30 Manchester United Tottenham Hotspur Finished 2-1 18 2.66 3.47 2.86 -1.36%
19:30 Chelsea Aston Villa Finished 2-1 18 1.37 5.9 9 -1.04%
20:15 Liverpool Everton Finished 5-2 18 1.65 4.8 7.5 5.52%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 0-1 14 2.06 4.4 3.6 0.96%
19:30 Birmingham Women Tottenham Women Finished 1-1 14 2.3 3.55 3 -4.74%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 AS Monaco II Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-1
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Toulouse AS Monaco Finished 1-2 18 4.36 3.8 1.96 -0.27%
18:00 Saint Etienne Nice Finished 4-1 18 2.15 3.45 3.98 -0.62%
18:00 Amiens SC Reims Postponed 18 2.97 3.04 2.81 -2.11%
18:00 Metz Rennes Finished 0-1 18 3.14 3.14 2.75 -0.06%
18:00 Dijon Montpellier Finished 2-2 18 2.94 3.9 6.25 32.18%
20:05 Paris Saint Germain Nantes Finished 2-0 18 1.15 10 23 -1.29%
17:30 RB Leipzig U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.17 7.9 13 -5.50%
18:30 Hamburger SV II Luneburger Hansa Finished 0-0 16 1.856 3.98 4 -3.85%
19:30 Lions Gibraltar College Europa Finished 2-5 4 31 14.5 1.02 -7.55%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Asteras Tripolis Platanias Finished (after ET) 3-2 14 1.48 4.4 7.46 -3.57%
13:00 OFI Crete Nea Kavala Finished 4-0 12 1.0861 13 33 -2.72%
15:15 Panionios Olympiakos Volos Finished 6-0 12 1.1323 9.8 19 -3.65%
15:15 Skoda Xanthi Apollon Larissas Finished 3-0 12 1.0929 13 33 -2.17%
17:30 AEL Larissa Kalamata Finished 1-0 12 1.09 11.5 25 -4.25%
17:30 Veria PAS Giannina Finished 1-2 14 4.95 3.28 2.04 0.29%
18:00 Deportivo Malacateco Siquinala Finished 6-1 16 1.475 4.34 7 -4.87%
18:30 CSD Municipal Deportivo Guastatoya Finished 1-0 16 1.95 3.53 3.99 -4.46%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 1-0 16 2.768 3.86 2.61 -0.35%
21:00 Mixco Coban Imperial Finished 3-0 16 2.375 3.26 3.2 -3.87%
21:30 Deportivo Sanarate FC CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-1 16 2.37 3.3 2.94 -6.11%
Hungary ‐ Cup
11:00 Dabas Puskas Akademia Finished 0-3 13 18 9.6 1.125 -4.64%
11:00 III Keruleti TVE Vasas Budapest Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 4.3 4.1 1.952 1.14%
11:00 Lipot Pekseg SE Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished (after ET) 3-1 16 5 4.16 1.68 -3.44%
11:00 Monori Budapest Honved Finished 1-3 16 10.83 6.4 1.275 -3.19%
11:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE Paksi SE Finished 0-4 16 17 7 1.49 14.57%
11:00 Ozd Fc Kaposvari Rakoczi Postponed 9 36 21 1.025 -4.85%
11:00 Pecsi MFC Várda SE Finished 1-0 16 5 4.18 1.769 -0.45%
11:00 Szarvasi Zalaegerszegi Finished 0-2 13 67 23 1.05 -1.07%
14:30 Szombathelyi Haladas Budafok Finished 2-1 17 2.99 3.78 2.4 -1.54%
17:00 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE BFC Siofok Finished 2-1 15 4.75 3.86 1.704 -5.34%
17:00 Gyori ETO Mezokovesd Zsory Finished (after ET) 2-3 17 6.5 4.44 1.512 -3.89%
19:00 Bekescsaba Ferencvarosi Finished 2-0 17 10 5.35 1.95 25.04%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 East Bengal FC Real Kashmir Finished 1-1 14 1.975 3.54 3.8 -4.94%
14:00 Delhi Dynamos Bengaluru FC Finished 0-1 17 4.42 3.68 1.8929 -2.56%
08:30 Persipura Jayapura PSIS Semarang Finished 2-0 16 1.91 3.62 5.1 0.41%
11:30 Bhayangkara FC Persija Jakarta Finished 3-0 17 2.696 3.3 2.76 -3.50%
12:00 Odra Wodzisław     Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 1-1 6 11.75 7.7 1.2 -4.61%
19:00 Leicester U23     Dinamo Zagreb U21 Postponed
08:00 Angola U20     Seychelles U20 Finished 8-0 8 1.06 12 27 -5.99%
10:45 Comoros U20     Malawi U20 Finished 0-4 9 3.95 3.38 2.02 -4.22%
13:00 Brazil U20     Colombia U20 Finished 1-0 13 2.07 3.38 3.6 -5.37%
13:30 Zambia U20     Botswana U20 Finished 5-0 9 1.27 6.5 9 -4.98%
08:00 Cambodia U23     Malaysia U23 Finished 3-1 13 3.52 4.2 2.02 -1.69%
08:00 East Timor U23     Philippines U23 Finished 1-6 13 35 16 32 717.52%
08:00 East Timor U22     Philippines U22
08:00 Cambodia U22     Malaysia U22
11:15 Nepal U23     Sri Lanka U23 Finished 1-1 8 1.17 7 15 -6.03%
11:30 Pars Janoobi Machine Sazi Finished 1-1 17 2.61 3.95 8 31.35%
11:45 Saipa Karadj Foolad Khuzestan Finished 0-0 17 3.58 2.71 2.82 -0.29%
19:45 Leixlip United Malahide United Full Time 0-3 4 4.5 4.32 1.51 -10.39%
19:30 University College Cork College Corinthians Full Time 4-5 5 1.87 3.78 3.4 -8.54%
12:30 Maccabi Bnei Nahf Bnei Majdal Krum United Full Time 2-4 10 6.6 4.55 1.456 -5.49%
17:45 Sektzia Nes Tziona Hapoel Haifa Finished 1-2 16 4.36 3.22 2.09 -1.81%
18:00 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Hadera Finished 2-0 16 1.505 4.1 7.9 -3.38%
18:10 Maccabi Haifa FC Ashdod Finished 3-3 16 1.36 5.05 10 -3.22%
18:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-3 16 9.52 4.25 1.45 -2.91%
11:30 Atalanta U19 Empoli U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.35 5.7 7.85 -4.17%
13:30 Genoa U19 Juventus U19 Finished 2-2 14 2.12 4 3.1 -4.24%
13:30 Inter Milan U19 Bologna U19 Finished 4-0 14 1.81 4 3.76 -6.41%
Italy ‐ Cup
14:00 Sassuolo Perugia Finished 1-2 17 1.86 3.74 4.35 -3.37%
17:00 Spal 2013 Lecce Finished 5-1 17 1.99 3.7 4.07 -1.81%
20:00 Udinese Bologna Finished 4-0 17 2.512 3.5 3.05 -1.15%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
16:00 Imolese Calcio Triestina Finished 1-1 17 3.6 3.14 2.35 -2.13%
19:00 Alessandria Juventus U23 Finished 1-1 17 2.53 3.3 3.9 4.75%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Casale ASD Fossano Finished 1-1
13:30 Vado FC Chieri 1955 Finished 0-2 12 2.5 3.6 2.85 -2.79%
13:30 Bustese USD 1913 Seregno Finished 1-1
15:30 Bassam Academie de Fad Finished 1-1 11 2.55 2.91 2.91 -7.36%
15:30 SO Armee Bouake Finished 2-1
18:00 Asec Mimosas Tanda Finished 4-0 9 1.46 3.8 7.8 -7.09%
13:00 Kazma SC Al Yarmouk Finished 1-0 4 1.41 5 5.5 -8.34%
14:25 Burgan Al Salmiyah Finished 3-1 7 2.6 3.98 2.375 -5.39%
14:25 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Kuwait SC 9 1.904 4.1 3.65 -4.13%
16:30 Al-Shabab Al-Sahel Full Time 3-2 13 2.55 4.05 2.85 1.02%
16:30 Khaitan Al Arabi Full Time 1-1 8 6.55 5.15 1.48 -2.20%
Macedonia ‐ Cup
12:00 Shkendija Rabotnicki Finished 1-1 13 1.288 5.5 13 -3.39%
12:00 Shkupi Skopje Academy Pandev Finished 0-1 12 1.88 3.32 4.98 -3.28%
12:00 FC Struga Renova Finished 0-0 13 2.35 3.152 3.56 -2.31%
15:30 Bregalnica Stip FK Labunishta Finished 1-0 11 1.525 4.06 6.45 -5.40%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Olympique Khouribga Finished 1-1 17 2.32 3 4.04 -1.18%
15:00 Dakkada Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-2
12:35 Oman FC Mrbat Finished 1-1 17 1.584 4.18 5.3 -5.59%
12:40 Sohar Muscat Finished 1-1 17 1.81 3.82 4.4 -3.99%
12:45 Al Nahda Al Nassr FC Finished 0-1 17 2.66 3.08 2.935 -3.97%
12:45 Bahla Al Arouba Finished 3-1 16 1.848 3.64 4.1 -5.64%
12:55 Al-Rustaq Saham Club Finished 5-1 17 2.265 3.3 3.42 -3.56%
15:00 Dhofar Salalah Al-Seeb Finished 1-1 17 2.34 3.54 3.2 -2.18%
16:10 Al Suwaiq Fanja SC Finished 3-1 17 2.44 3.32 2.79 -6.50%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:00 Libertad Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 3-0 16 2.11 3.24 3.62 -5.56%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:15 Stal Stalowa Wola Lech Poznan Finished 0-2 17 10.5 6 1.2817 -4.04%
16:45 Lechia Gdansk Zaglebie Lubin Finished 3-2 17 2.15 3.54 3.48 -3.38%
19:45 GKS Tychy 71 LKS Lodz Finished 2-0 17 2.68 3.58 2.6 -3.58%
18:45 Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Guimaraes Finished 0-2 17 4.75 3.46 2.02 0.54%
20:45 Gil Vicente Sporting Lisbon Finished 0-2 17 5.6 4.1 1.65 -2.77%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
12:00 Academica Clinceni Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 1-1 17 2.55 3.15 3.16 -2.54%
16:00 CFR Cluj Sepsi Finished 1-0 17 1.39 4.95 10.43 -1.70%
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest Chindia Targoviste Finished 4-1 17 1.5988 4.08 6.35 -2.73%
12:25 Najran SC Al Fateh Finished 1-3 13 6.5 5.15 1.44 -4.07%
14:45 Al Shoalah Al Shabab Riyadh Finished (after ET) 2-1 14 4.66 4.5 1.71 -2.12%
15:20 Jeddah Club Al Faisaly Harmah Finished 1-2 14 8.4 5.1 1.54 3.68%
11:50 Al-Nahda Al Ansar Medina Finished 1-2 15 2.05 3.45 3.55 -5.60%
19:45 Aberdeen Glasgow Rangers Finished 2-2 18 6.45 4.75 1.5435 -1.33%
19:45 Celtic Hamilton Academical Finished 2-1 18 1.0842 13.33 31 -2.88%
19:45 Heart Of Midlothian Livingston Finished 1-1 18 2.03 3.46 4.17 -2.10%
19:45 Kilmarnock St. Johnstone Finished 0-0 18 1.8772 3.65 4.75 -1.69%
19:45 Ross County Hibernian Finished 2-1 18 3.8 4.02 2 -1.18%
19:45 Saint Mirren Motherwell Finished 0-3 18 2.8 3.58 2.7 -0.68%
12:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Radnicki Pirot Finished 1-1 11 3.28 2.99 2.4 -5.30%
12:00 Graficar Beograd Zemun Finished 1-0 11 1.5 4.2 7.25 -4.09%
12:00 Sindjelic Belgrade Metalac GM Finished 1-2 11 3.1 3.1 2.5 -4.32%
12:00 Kolubara FK Kabel Finished 1-2 9 2.3 2.9 3.3 -7.63%
12:00 Trayal Krusevac Dinamo Vranje Finished 2-0 9 3 3 2.55 -5.56%
12:00 Zarkovo Backa Palanka Finished 1-0 9 2.45 2.99 2.94 -7.64%
12:00 Indija Rad Belgrade Finished 1-0 16 2.1 3.42 4.4 0.42%
14:00 Cukaricki Stankom FK Backa Topola Finished 2-1 16 1.6329 4.08 5.75 -3.05%
14:00 Mladost Lucani Red Star Belgrade Finished 0-1 16 15.75 6.95 1.208 -3.40%
14:00 Vozdovac Radnicki Nis Finished 1-0 16 2.49 3.38 2.875 -4.33%
16:00 Partizan Belgrade Napredak Krusevac Finished 2-3 14 1.205 7.65 15.75 -2.35%
16:00 Spartak Subotica Proleter Novi Sad Finished 4-1 14 1.87 3.46 4.47 -4.53%
16:00 Vojvodina Radnik Surdulica Finished 1-0 14 1.38 5.3 9.03 -2.35%
16:00 Macva Sabac Javor Ivanjica Finished 2-1 14 3.14 3.7 4.5 23.31%
Slovakia ‐ Cup
17:30 Slovan Bratislava MSK Zilina Finished 2-0 17 1.86 3.92 3.9 -4.68%
12:00 Tabor Sezana NK Celje Finished 0-4 17 3.1 3.2 2.62 -1.65%
14:45 Aluminij Triglav Finished 8-1 17 1.405 5 7.7 -4.00%
16:55 Rudar Velenje Maribor Finished 1-1 17 9.56 5.87 1.32 -3.15%
19:15 Olimpija Ljubljana Domzale Finished 0-1 17 1.7 4.44 4.8 -2.13%
13:30 Richards Bay Pretoria University FC Finished 2-1 5 2.32 2.865 3.016 -10.04%
14:45 Real Oviedo B Atletico Madrid B Finished 3-2 17 3.42 3.4 2.52 1.69%
15:30 UD Melilla Coruxo Finished 1-1 17 2.04 3.2 4.18 -4.02%
15:30 Mar Menor UCAM Murcia II Finished 2-0 15 1.86 3.9 4.2 -3.11%
18:30 FC Cartagena II Hoya Lorca Finished 1-1 15 2.42 3.22 3.45 -1.35%
19:30 Muleno CF Aguilas Finished 1-1 14 3.05 3.2 2.625 -2.09%
19:30 Real Murcia B Mazarron Finished 2-3 13 1.97 3.9 4.333 0.52%
19:30 SD Logrones River Ebro Finished 4-0 14 1.31 5.4 8.3 -6.46%
20:00 EG El Palmar Olimpico Totana Finished 1-0 15 1.78 3.75 4.15 -6.49%
21:00 UD San Fernando Santa Brigida Finished 3-0 15 1.3 5.35 10 -5.32%
21:00 Tamaraceite Las Palmas C Finished 1-0 15 1.58 3.64 5.85 -7.29%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Duzyurtspor Istanbul BBSK Finished 0-1 17 6.05 4.8 1.6 0.14%
10:45 Eyupspor Antalyaspor Finished 0-3 17 6 4.3 1.616 -1.77%
11:30 Kasimpasa Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 2-1 17 1.48 5.55 10 4.62%
13:30 Erzurum BB Bursaspor Finished 4-2 17 2.144 3.5 3.6 -2.90%
15:30 Altay Izmir Trabzonspor Finished 1-2 17 5.5 4.5 1.6173 -2.19%
17:45 Galatasaray Tuzlaspor Finished 0-2 17 1.205 8 15 -2.11%
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva U19     Rennes U19 Finished 0-1 16 4.35 4.1 1.7407 -4.60%
16:30 Huracan DPA CA Platense Montevideo 7 1.98 3.5 3.4 -7.82%
20:00 Basanez IA Potencia 7 2.768 3.25 2.384 -8.12%
Uzbekistan ‐ Cup
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent Olmaliq FK Full Time 6-2 9 1.27 6.1 8.5 -6.45%
Data from Dec 15, 2019, 10:27
25.654823064804
Disable AdBlockPlus