• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 05, 2019

Dec 05, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Partizani Tirana KF Tirana Postponed
14:00 Iraq     Bahrain Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 2.42 3.1 5 6.86%
17:00 Saudi Arabia     Qatar Finished 1-0 17 4.75 3.77 1.8 -3.04%
08:30 Canberra United Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 1-2 16 2.2 4.1 2.83 -4.93%
11:00 Rukh Brest Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-1 7 2.632 3.26 2.625 -6.34%
19:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Anderlecht Finished 2-3 17 3.61 3.62 2.15 -1.80%
00:30 The Strongest Sports Boys Warnes Finished 7-0 17 1.1 12.5 28 -2.42%
19:00 Destroyers Bolivar Finished 2-3 17 6.3 5 1.48 -3.33%
19:00 Always Ready Real Potosi Finished 5-1 17 1.41 5.5 7 -3.28%
22:15 Club Aurora Royal Pari Finished 2-0 17 2.22 3.76 3.25 -2.35%
00:00 Gremio RS U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 2-2 12 1.85 3.66 4.25 -4.68%
18:30 America de Cali U20     Racing Club U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.34 3.66 3.95 4.85%
19:00 Estudiantes LP U20     Penarol U20 Finished 3-0 14 2.74 3.65 2.45 -4.50%
20:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 2.06 3.75 3.25 -5.64%
20:30 Palmeiras SP U20     Defensor Sporting U20 Finished 1-1 14 1.65 3.88 5.15 -5.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Chapecoense CS Alagoano Finished 3-0 17 2.14 4.75 9.5 27.70%
00:30 Fluminense RJ Fortaleza Finished 0-0 17 1.9174 3.7 4.5 -1.38%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Internacional RS Finished 2-1 17 2.25 3.064 4 -2.04%
22:15 Bahia BA Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 17 1.9091 3.37 4.83 -2.68%
22:15 Gremio RS Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-0 17 1.68 3.92 6 -1.67%
22:15 Palmeiras SP Goias Finished 5-1 17 1.43 5 9 -1.03%
23:00 Flamengo RJ Avai Finished 6-1 17 1.1348 10.25 23 -2.18%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
11:30 Arda Kardzhali CSKA Sofia Finished 0-1 16 4.8 3.47 1.77 -5.79%
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Litex Lovech Finished 2-1 17 1.2 6.79 18 -3.49%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 2-1 10 1.62 3.42 5.9 -7.34%
02:00 Herediano LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 15 2.49 3.35 3 -3.24%
21:00 Chacaritas SC Esmeraldas 4 1.775 3.25 4.4 -8.95%
21:00 9 de Octubre Otavalo FC 4 1.65 3.5 4.75 -9.28%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:30 El-Entag El-Harby Abu Qair Semad Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.25 5.6 16.75 -3.69%
15:00 Al-Masry Club Shaban Qana Finished 4-0 11 1.125 9.3 26 -3.37%
17:30 Asyouty Sport Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 6-1 14 1.184 6.83 17 -4.75%
01:15 Municipal Limeno Santa Tecla Finished 3-0 12 4.1 3.45 2.2 1.18%
19:30 Sheffield United Newcastle United Finished 0-2 18 1.91 3.65 5.65 2.61%
20:15 Arsenal Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-2 18 1.6897 4.4 6.3 2.27%
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi Samtredia Finished 0-0 8 2.69 3.37 2.7 -3.74%
10:00 FC Telavi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 1-0 10 3.27 3.3 2.22 -5.60%
18:30 SV Hemelingen Habenhauser FV Finished 2-3 15 1.22 8 15 -1.12%
18:30 Burgaltendorf Rot Weiss Essen 7 67 21 1.02 -4.12%
18:30 Chlodwig Zulpich BCV Glesch/Paffendorf 3 6 4.9 1.344 -10.30%
19:30 Glacis United FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 0-2 13 2.48 4.14 2.52 -3.99%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Lamia 1964 Eolikos Mytilinis Finished 3-0 13 1.0313 17.01 56.71 -4.40%
15:15 Niki Volos Panserraikos Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 1.18 8.36 14.99 -3.27%
17:30 Panatinaikos Panachaiki Finished 2-0 16 1.19 7.7 15.87 -3.22%
02:00 Xelaju MC Antigua GFC Finished 2-0 14 2.725 3.52 2.875 0.11%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Finished 0-3 14 6.3 4.68 1.46 -5.42%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Vida Finished 2-2 15 1.44 4.66 7 -4.93%
11:00 Sun Pegasus Kitchee SC 13 3.4 4.3 1.944 -3.95%
17:30 Valur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Full Time 3-2 10 3.28 3.8 2.35 0.65%
14:00 Mumbai City Kerala Blasters Finished 1-1 17 1.845 4.05 5.4 2.66%
11:00 FK Imt     Cukaricki Stankom Finished 4-1
14:00 Al Karmel     Umm Al Qotain 2 1.744 3.5 3.96 -10.04%
17:00 Lincoln Red Imps     Malmo Finished 0-5 8 16.75 8.9 1.15 -4.00%
08:00 Mozambique U20     Swaziland U20 Finished 0-2 10 1.33 5 10.47 -4.52%
10:45 Lesotho U20     Madagascar U20 Finished 0-3 9 2.875 3.125 2.82 -2.19%
13:30 South Africa U20     Mauritius U20 Finished 5-0 7 1.05 13 34 -5.55%
04:15 India Women     Sri Lanka Women Finished 6-0
12:00 Myanmar Women     Thailand Women Full Time 0-1 9 6.3 4.8 1.445 -5.58%
12:00 Philippines Women     Vietnam Women Full Time 0-2 9 9 7 1.264 -4.32%
07:15 Bhutan U23     Maldives U23 Finished 2-1 13 3.4 3.6 2.216 -2.26%
08:00 Brunei U23     Singapore U23 Finished 0-7 14 37 14.5 1.0513 -4.51%
08:00 Indonesia U23     Laos U23 Finished 4-0 12 1.08 10.75 24 -5.72%
08:00 Vietnam U23     Thailand U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.375 3.36 3.48 -0.60%
08:00 Brunei U22     Singapore U22
08:00 Indonesia U22     Laos U22
08:00 Vietnam U22     Thailand U22
11:15 Sri Lanka U23     Bangladesh U23 Finished 0-1 11 4.3 3.45 1.8065 -7.06%
11:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Shohada Razakan Full Time 3-0 6 1.7 3.52 5.1 -6.40%
11:30 Esteghlal Tehran Shahr Khodrou Finished 1-0 16 2 2.95 5.25 -2.86%
12:00 Tractor Sazi Shahin Bushehr Finished 0-0 16 1.26 5.4 20.25 -2.74%
12:30 Gol Gohar FC Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-0 17 3.37 2.57 2.82 -3.89%
12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Sepahan Esfahan Finished 2-2 15 10 4.5 2.11 25.60%
13:00 Sanat Naft Abadan Paykan Finished 3-2 17 2.75 2.9 3.83 3.14%
13:55 Zob Ahan Persepolis Finished 0-3 17 3.87 2.984 2.37 -1.52%
17:20 ASA Tel Aviv Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Full Time 2-0 9 3.55 4.2 1.8 -7.01%
17:30 Maccabi Holon Women Ramat Hasharon Women Full Time 1-1 8 6.1 4.96 1.42 -6.52%
18:30 Maccabi Hefer Women Bnot Netanya Women Full Time 6-1 8 1.55 4.75 5 -5.28%
18:30 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Hapoel Raanana Women Full Time 7-2 6 1.02 29 81 -2.65%
Italy ‐ Cup
17:00 Parma Frosinone Finished 2-1 17 1.86 3.78 5.1 0.17%
20:00 Cagliari Sampdoria Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.65 3.86 -0.91%
15:30 Issia Wazi Abengourou Finished 1-1
15:30 WAC Adjame Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-1 12 1.89 3.1 4.47 -7.01%
18:00 SO Armee Africa Sports Finished 1-1 11 2.736 3.25 2.81 -2.82%
12:15 Shabab Al Ghazieh Shabab El Bourj Postponed
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Al Ahed Postponed
03:05 Monterrey Necaxa Finished 2-1 17 1.67 4.26 5.8 -0.59%
05:00 Club Tijuana U20 Atlas U20 Finished 2-0 6 2.5 3.66 2.592 -5.57%
15:00 Monterrey U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 1-2 10 1.88 4 3.48 -6.48%
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici Sutjeska Finished 1-1 13 5.5 3.92 1.67 -3.45%
12:00 Kom FK Podgorica Finished 1-1 15 3.085 3.24 2.38 -5.03%
12:00 OFK Petrovac Rudar Plevlja Finished 1-4 15 1.92 4.05 8 12.01%
12:00 Zeta Golubovci OFK Titograd Finished 1-0 15 1.896 3.28 4.5 -5.17%
18:00 Buducnost Podgorica Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.84 4.1 1.99%
00:00 Managua FC Walter Ferreti Finished 2-2 12 2.545 3.3 2.75 -5.62%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:00 Sol de America Deportivo Capiata Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 2.192 3.25 4.23 -0.03%
01:00 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima Finished 1-1 18 1.97 3.65 4.33 -1.24%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:15 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Stal Mielec Finished 1-2 17 5.2 4 1.6803 -3.61%
16:45 Miedz Legnica Stomil Olsztyn Finished (pen.) 5-4 17 2.025 3.6 4.19 -1.02%
19:45 Cracovia Krakow Rakow Czestochowa Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 2.48 3.19 3.21 -2.75%
20:15 Casa Pia FC Porto Finished 0-3 17 25 9.3 1.125 -3.51%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani Finished 3-1 17 1.81 3.55 5.14 -2.79%
18:30 Viitorul Constanta Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-1 17 1.62 4.2 5.62 -3.22%
09:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 11 5 3.85 2.81 22.61%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 11 2.52 3.52 2.58 -6.41%
11:55 Al-Adalh Al-Rawdhah Finished 8-0 12 1.22 7.5 14.75 -2.04%
12:10 Al Feiha Al Drae FC Finished 5-0 10 1.205 6.2 11 -7.59%
12:30 Dhamk Al Jeel Finished 2-1 14 1.65 4.25 9.5 5.64%
16:00 NK Mura Bravo Publikum Finished 1-1 17 1.6173 4.2 5.5 -3.68%
10:00 Busan I Park Gyeongnam Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.32 3.16 -3.32%
19:00 Tudelano Real Murcia Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 3.175 3.12 2.7 -0.58%
19:00 CD Minera UD Los Garres Finished 0-4 15 2.4 3.28 3.02 -5.00%
19:30 Pulpileno Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-1 15 2.73 3.05 2.77 -5.23%
19:30 Villegas CDFC La Calzada Finished 0-2 15 3 3.32 2.53 -2.89%
19:30 Comillas CD Pradejon Finished 0-1 15 2.38 3.6 2.808 -5.13%
20:00 Ciudad de Murcia FC Cartagena Finished 0-0 15 2.22 3.4 3.2 -5.40%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Kirklarelispor Gaziantep BB Finished 2-1 17 8 5.3 1.3717 -4.10%
11:30 Kayserispor Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 3-2 17 3.06 3.9 2.36 -0.69%
13:30 Altinordu Denizlispor Finished 3-5 17 4.42 3.87 1.813 -3.49%
15:30 Caykur Rizespor Samsunspor Finished 3-2 17 1.769 4.15 4.87 -1.15%
17:45 Besiktas Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 3-0 16 1.0998 12 27 -2.88%
20:00 CA Boston River Danubio FC Finished 3-1 16 2.26 3.06 4.06 -1.53%
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo CA River Plate Finished 0-1 16 2.39 3.42 3.3 -1.36%
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers CA Cerro Finished 0-2 16 1.565 4.34 6.19 -3.00%
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo Plaza Colonia Finished 3-2 16 2.32 3.56 3.14 -2.95%
20:00 Rampla Juniors Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 2-1 16 3.34 3.88 2.225 -0.65%
23:30 Penarol Montevideo Cerro Largo Finished 2-1 16 1.6098 4.52 5.8 -1.46%
23:30 Juventud de Las Piedras Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-3 16 11.75 5.82 1.2732 -4.06%
23:30 Defensor Sporting CA Progreso Finished 2-4 16 2.5 3.68 2.952 -1.04%
Data from Dec 15, 2019, 11:01
0.5824990272522
Disable AdBlockPlus