• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 05, 2019

Dec 05, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
18:00 Partizani Tirana KF Tirana Postponed
14:00 Iraq     Bahrain Finished (pen.) 2-2 17 2.42 3.1 5 6.86%
17:00 Saudi Arabia     Qatar Finished 1-0 17 4.75 3.77 1.8 -3.04%
08:30 Canberra United Women Brisbane Roar Women Finished 1-2 16 2.2 4.1 2.83 -4.93%
11:00 Rukh Brest Dnepr Mogilev Finished 2-1 7 2.632 3.26 2.625 -6.34%
19:45 Mouscron Peruwelz Anderlecht Finished 2-3 17 3.61 3.62 2.15 -1.80%
00:30 The Strongest Sports Boys Warnes Finished 7-0 17 1.1 12.5 28 -2.42%
19:00 Destroyers Bolivar Finished 2-3 17 6.3 5 1.48 -3.33%
19:00 Always Ready Real Potosi Finished 5-1 17 1.41 5.5 7 -3.28%
22:15 Club Aurora Royal Pari Finished 2-0 17 2.22 3.76 3.25 -2.35%
00:00 Gremio RS U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 2-2 12 1.85 3.66 4.25 -4.68%
18:30 America de Cali U20     Racing Club U20 Finished 1-1 15 2.34 3.66 3.95 4.85%
19:00 Estudiantes LP U20     Penarol U20 Finished 3-0 14 2.74 3.65 2.45 -4.50%
20:00 Fluminense RJ U20 Independente SP U20 Finished 0-1 14 2.06 3.75 3.25 -5.64%
20:30 Palmeiras SP U20     Defensor Sporting U20 Finished 1-1 14 1.65 3.88 5.15 -5.48%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
00:00 Chapecoense CS Alagoano Finished 3-0 17 2.14 4.75 9.5 27.70%
00:30 Fluminense RJ Fortaleza Finished 0-0 17 1.9174 3.7 4.5 -1.38%
00:30 Sao Paulo SP Internacional RS Finished 2-1 17 2.25 3.064 4 -2.04%
22:15 Bahia BA Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 1-1 17 1.9091 3.37 4.83 -2.68%
22:15 Gremio RS Cruzeiro MG Finished 2-0 17 1.68 3.92 6 -1.67%
22:15 Palmeiras SP Goias Finished 5-1 17 1.43 5 9 -1.03%
23:00 Flamengo RJ Avai Finished 6-1 17 1.1348 10.25 23 -2.18%
Bulgaria ‐ Cup
11:30 Arda Kardzhali CSKA Sofia Finished 0-1 16 4.8 3.47 1.77 -5.79%
15:30 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Litex Lovech Finished 2-1 17 1.2 6.79 18 -3.49%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 2-1 10 1.62 3.42 5.9 -7.34%
02:00 Herediano LD Alajuelense Finished 0-0 15 2.49 3.35 3 -3.24%
21:00 Chacaritas SC Esmeraldas 4 1.775 3.25 4.4 -8.95%
21:00 9 de Octubre Otavalo FC 4 1.65 3.5 4.75 -9.28%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:30 El-Entag El-Harby Abu Qair Semad Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 1.25 5.6 16.75 -3.69%
15:00 Al-Masry Club Shaban Qana Finished 4-0 11 1.125 9.3 26 -3.37%
17:30 Asyouty Sport Nojom Al Mostabel FC Finished 6-1 14 1.184 6.83 17 -4.75%
01:15 Municipal Limeno Santa Tecla Finished 3-0 12 4.1 3.45 2.2 1.18%
19:30 Sheffield United Newcastle United Finished 0-2 18 1.91 3.65 5.65 2.61%
20:15 Arsenal Brighton & Hove Albion Finished 1-2 18 1.6897 4.4 6.3 2.27%
10:00 Sioni Bolnisi Samtredia Finished 0-0 8 2.69 3.37 2.7 -3.74%
10:00 FC Telavi Metalurgi Rustavi Finished 1-0 10 3.27 3.3 2.22 -5.60%
18:30 SV Hemelingen Habenhauser FV Finished 2-3 15 1.22 8 15 -1.12%
18:30 Burgaltendorf Rot Weiss Essen 7 67 21 1.02 -4.12%
18:30 Chlodwig Zulpich BCV Glesch/Paffendorf 3 6 4.9 1.344 -10.30%
19:30 Glacis United FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 0-2 13 2.48 4.14 2.52 -3.99%
Greece ‐ Cup
13:00 Lamia 1964 Eolikos Mytilinis Finished 3-0 13 1.0313 17.01 56.71 -4.40%
15:15 Niki Volos Panserraikos Finished (pen.) 1-1 11 1.18 8.36 14.99 -3.27%
17:30 Panatinaikos Panachaiki Finished 2-0 16 1.19 7.7 15.87 -3.22%
02:00 Xelaju MC Antigua GFC Finished 2-0 14 2.725 3.52 2.875 0.11%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Finished 0-3 14 6.3 4.68 1.46 -5.42%
21:00 CD Marathon CD Vida Finished 2-2 15 1.44 4.66 7 -4.93%
11:00 Sun Pegasus Kitchee SC 13 3.4 4.3 1.944 -3.95%
17:30 Valur Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 3-2 10 3.28 3.8 2.35 0.65%
14:00 Mumbai City Kerala Blasters Finished 1-1 17 1.845 4.05 5.4 2.66%
11:00 FK Imt     Cukaricki Stankom Finished 4-1
14:00 Al Karmel     Umm Al Qotain 2 1.744 3.5 3.96 -10.04%
17:00 Lincoln Red Imps     Malmo Finished 0-5 8 16.75 8.9 1.15 -4.00%
08:00 Mozambique U20     Swaziland U20 Finished 0-2 10 1.33 5 10.47 -4.52%
10:45 Lesotho U20     Madagascar U20 Finished 0-3 9 2.875 3.125 2.82 -2.19%
13:30 South Africa U20     Mauritius U20 Finished 5-0 7 1.05 13 34 -5.55%
04:15 India Women     Sri Lanka Women Finished 6-0
12:00 Myanmar Women     Thailand Women Full Time 0-1 9 6.3 4.8 1.445 -5.58%
12:00 Philippines Women     Vietnam Women Full Time 0-2 9 9 7 1.264 -4.32%
07:15 Bhutan U23     Maldives U23 Finished 2-1 13 3.4 3.6 2.216 -2.26%
08:00 Brunei U23     Singapore U23 Finished 0-7 14 37 14.5 1.0513 -4.51%
08:00 Indonesia U23     Laos U23 Finished 4-0 12 1.08 10.75 24 -5.72%
08:00 Vietnam U23     Thailand U23 Finished 2-2 15 2.375 3.36 3.48 -0.60%
08:00 Brunei U22     Singapore U22
08:00 Indonesia U22     Laos U22
08:00 Vietnam U22     Thailand U22
11:15 Sri Lanka U23     Bangladesh U23 Finished 0-1 11 4.3 3.45 1.8065 -7.06%
11:00 Shahrdari Mahshahr Shohada Razakan Full Time 3-0 6 1.7 3.52 5.1 -6.40%
11:30 Esteghlal Tehran Shahr Khodrou Finished 1-0 16 2 2.95 5.25 -2.86%
12:00 Tractor Sazi Shahin Bushehr Finished 0-0 16 1.26 5.4 20.25 -2.74%
12:30 Gol Gohar FC Naft Masjed Soleyman Finished 0-0 17 3.37 2.57 2.82 -3.89%
12:30 Nassaji Mazandaran Sepahan Esfahan Finished 2-2 15 10 4.5 2.11 25.60%
13:00 Sanat Naft Abadan Paykan Finished 3-2 17 2.75 2.9 3.83 3.14%
13:55 Zob Ahan Persepolis Finished 0-3 17 3.87 2.984 2.37 -1.52%
17:20 ASA Tel Aviv Women Maccabi Kiryat Gat Women Full Time 2-0 9 3.55 4.2 1.8 -7.01%
17:30 Maccabi Holon Women Ramat Hasharon Women Full Time 1-1 8 6.1 4.96 1.42 -6.52%
18:30 Maccabi Hefer Women Bnot Netanya Women Full Time 6-1 8 1.55 4.75 5 -5.28%
18:30 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Women Hapoel Raanana Women Full Time 7-2 6 1.02 29 81 -2.65%
Italy ‐ Cup
17:00 Parma Frosinone Finished 2-1 17 1.86 3.78 5.1 0.17%
20:00 Cagliari Sampdoria Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.65 3.86 -0.91%
15:30 Issia Wazi Abengourou Finished 1-1
15:30 WAC Adjame Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 0-1 12 1.89 3.1 4.47 -7.01%
18:00 SO Armee Africa Sports Finished 1-1 11 2.736 3.25 2.81 -2.82%
12:15 Shabab Al Ghazieh Shabab El Bourj Postponed
14:00 Shabab Al-Sahel Al Ahed Postponed
03:05 Monterrey Necaxa Finished 2-1 17 1.67 4.26 5.8 -0.59%
05:00 Club Tijuana U20 Atlas U20 Finished 2-0 6 2.5 3.66 2.592 -5.57%
15:00 Monterrey U20 Santos Laguna U20 Finished 1-2 10 1.88 4 3.48 -6.48%
12:00 Grbalj Radanovici Sutjeska Finished 1-1 13 5.5 3.92 1.67 -3.45%
12:00 Kom FK Podgorica Finished 1-1 15 3.085 3.24 2.38 -5.03%
12:00 OFK Petrovac Rudar Plevlja Finished 1-4 15 1.92 4.05 8 12.01%
12:00 Zeta Golubovci OFK Titograd Finished 1-0 15 1.896 3.28 4.5 -5.17%
18:00 Buducnost Podgorica Iskra Danilovgrad Finished 1-0 15 2.1 3.84 4.1 1.99%
00:00 Managua FC Walter Ferreti Finished 2-2 12 2.545 3.3 2.75 -5.62%
Paraguay ‐ Cup
22:00 Sol de America Deportivo Capiata Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 2.192 3.25 4.23 -0.03%
01:00 Sporting Cristal Alianza Lima Finished 1-1 18 1.97 3.65 4.33 -1.24%
Poland ‐ Cup
11:15 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Stal Mielec Finished 1-2 17 5.2 4 1.82 0.83%
16:45 Miedz Legnica Stomil Olsztyn Finished (pen.) 5-4 17 2.025 3.6 4.19 -1.02%
19:45 Cracovia Krakow Rakow Czestochowa Finished (pen.) 0-0 17 2.48 3.53 3.8 5.30%
20:15 Casa Pia FC Porto Finished 0-3 17 25 9.3 1.125 -3.51%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Universitatea Craiova FC Botosani Finished 3-1 17 1.81 3.55 5.14 -2.79%
18:30 Viitorul Constanta Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-1 17 1.62 4.2 5.62 -3.22%
09:00 Arsenal Tula U21 Lokomotiv Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 11 5 3.85 2.81 22.61%
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg U21 Dynamo Moscow U21 Finished 1-0 11 2.52 3.52 2.58 -6.41%
11:55 Al-Adalh Al-Rawdhah Finished 8-0 12 1.22 7.5 14.75 -2.04%
12:10 Al Feiha Al Drae FC Finished 5-0 10 1.205 6.2 11 -7.59%
12:30 Dhamk Al Jeel Finished 2-1 14 1.65 4.25 9.5 5.64%
16:00 NK Mura Bravo Publikum Finished 1-1 17 1.6173 4.2 5.5 -3.68%
10:00 Busan I Park Gyeongnam Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.32 3.16 -3.32%
19:00 Tudelano Real Murcia Finished (pen.) 1-1 15 3.175 3.12 2.7 -0.58%
19:00 CD Minera UD Los Garres Finished 0-4 15 2.4 3.28 3.02 -5.00%
19:30 Pulpileno Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-1 15 2.73 3.05 2.77 -5.23%
19:30 Villegas CDFC La Calzada Finished 0-2 15 3 3.32 2.53 -2.89%
19:30 Comillas CD Pradejon Finished 0-1 15 2.38 3.6 2.808 -5.13%
20:00 Ciudad de Murcia FC Cartagena Finished 0-0 15 2.22 3.4 3.2 -5.40%
Turkey ‐ Cup
10:00 Kirklarelispor Gaziantep BB Finished 2-1 17 8 5.3 1.3717 -4.10%
11:30 Kayserispor Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 3-2 17 3.06 3.9 2.36 -0.69%
13:30 Altinordu Denizlispor Finished 3-5 17 4.42 3.87 1.813 -3.49%
15:30 Caykur Rizespor Samsunspor Finished 3-2 17 1.769 4.15 4.87 -1.15%
17:45 Besiktas Erzincan Refahiyespor Finished 3-0 16 1.0998 12 27 -2.88%
20:00 CA Boston River Danubio FC Finished 3-1 16 2.26 3.06 4.06 -1.53%
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo CA River Plate Finished 0-1 16 2.39 3.42 3.3 -1.36%
20:00 Montevideo Wanderers CA Cerro Finished 0-2 16 1.565 4.34 6.19 -3.00%
20:00 Racing Club Montevideo Plaza Colonia Finished 3-2 16 2.32 3.56 3.14 -2.95%
20:00 Rampla Juniors Centro Atletico Fenix Finished 2-1 16 3.34 3.88 2.225 -0.65%
23:30 Penarol Montevideo Cerro Largo Finished 2-1 16 1.6098 4.52 5.8 -1.46%
23:30 Juventud de Las Piedras Nacional Montevideo Finished 0-3 16 11.75 5.82 1.2732 -4.06%
23:30 Defensor Sporting CA Progreso Finished 2-4 16 2.5 3.68 2.952 -1.04%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 09:40
0.49692296981812
Disable AdBlockPlus