• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 06, 2019

Dec 06, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     Raja Casablanca Finished 0-1 18 2.18 3.192 4 -2.15%
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     JS Kabylie Finished 1-0 18 1.4 4.5 9.5 -4.01%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 2-1 18 1.14 8.4 26 -3.35%
20:00 Club Atletico Colegiales Club Atletico Fenix Finished 0-0 17 2.21 3.18 4.3 0.05%
22:00 Colon de Santa Fe Aldosivi Finished 0-2 19 1.79 3.55 5.55 -2.01%
10:00 West Armenia Junior Sevan Finished 2-1 12 1.38 7 9.15 2.38%
10:00 Ani Yerevan Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-12 8 17 9 1.1 -7.32%
10:00 BKMA Yerevan Lokomotiv Yerevan Finished 1-2 12 8.2 5.75 1.28 -7.16%
08:30 Melbourne City Perth Glory Finished 0-3 18 2.17 3.7 3.94 1.53%
23:30 Central Coast Mariners U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Postponed 11 1.59 6.5 9.61 12.76%
15:00 Karabagh Keshla FK Finished 2-2 18 1.4255 5.45 13.25 4.12%
19:30 Lommel United Oud-Heverlee Leuven Finished 3-2 18 4.2 3.74 1.895 -3.21%
19:30 Waasland Beveren Antwerp Finished 0-4 18 5.75 4.5 1.6 -2.07%
19:30 KRC Genk Women Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Finished 3-0 11 1.05 14.5 34 -4.83%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Standard Liege Women Finished 2-0 14 4.75 4.2 1.7 -3.55%
00:30 Blooming Jorge Wilstermann Finished 0-3 17 2.64 3.56 2.67 -3.31%
00:30 San Jose Oruro Oriente Petrolero Finished 3-1 17 1.909 5.8 8 21.77%
18:00 Santa Cruz PE Nautico Capibaribe 3 2.22 3.195 2.89 -9.87%
18:30 Hammarby IF U20     Corinthians SP U20 Finished 4-3 14 5.55 4.3 1.6 -3.64%
20:30 Nacional Montevideo U20     River Plate U20 Finished 0-4 15 3.92 3.4 2.14 -1.62%
22:15 Atletico Mineiro MG U20     Atletico Nacional U20 Finished 3-4 15 2.15 3.3 3.46 -5.41%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Tsarsko Selo Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-2 18 2.9 3.28 3.3 4.96%
China ‐ FA Cup
11:35 Shanghai Shenhua Shandong Luneng Finished 3-0 18 3.15 3.76 2.32 -1.42%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-0 18 1.1 10.64 29.63 -3.55%
17:00 AEP Paphos Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-0 18 2.7 3.32 2.705 -3.96%
16:00 Anagennisi Deryneia PO Xylotympou Finished 2-0 12 2.6 3.2 3.3 -0.01%
16:30 Bohemians 1905 Banik Ostrava Finished 0-2 18 2.3 3.15 3.59 -2.99%
18:30 Slovan Liberec Slavia Prague Finished 0-3 18 6.43 3.65 1.6667 -2.86%
18:00 Hobro AC Horsens Finished 0-0 19 2.7 3.22 2.97 -1.73%
Egypt ‐ Cup
13:00 Smouha SC Shabab Al Obour Finished 1-0 15 1.07 13.5 37 -3.45%
14:55 ENPPI Club Al-Tersana
15:00 ENPPI Club Tersana SC Finished (pen.) 0-0 16 1.26 6.3 19 -0.50%
01:15 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 1-0 13 4.95 3.92 1.615 -7.09%
19:45 Millwall Nottingham Forest Finished 2-2 19 2.58 3.1 3.32 -1.13%
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 4-0 16 2.89 4.15 2.35 -1.24%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 Finished 3-1 16 1.69 4.88 4.9 -0.07%
19:00 Fulham U23 West Ham United U23 Finished 3-3 16 4.95 4.8 1.62 -2.69%
19:00 Southampton U23 Manchester City U23 Finished 2-0 16 4.86 4.82 1.78 2.56%
19:00 Nottingham Forest U23 Birmingham City U23 Finished 3-2 14 2.4 3.85 2.9 -2.08%
France ‐ CFA
19:00 Marignane US Lyon II Finished 1-1 10 2.15 3.35 4.1 -0.75%
19:00 SC Toulon Boulogne Finished 1-2 17 3.02 3 2.845 -1.57%
France ‐ Ligue 1
18:00 Lille Brest Finished 1-0 19 1.4 5.55 10 0.56%
19:45 Nimes Lyon Finished 0-4 19 5.65 4.14 1.7407 0.70%
19:30 Eintracht Frankfurt Hertha Berlin Finished 2-2 19 1.85 4.1 4.94 1.33%
17:30 Arminia Bielefeld Karlsruher Finished 2-2 19 1.7 4.18 5.3 -1.59%
17:30 Hamburger SV FC Heidenheim Finished 0-1 19 1.57 4.5 6.8 -0.62%
18:00 Chemnitzer FC FSV Zwickau Finished 2-2 18 2.32 3.56 3.14 -2.95%
18:15 Bayern Munchen Women SC Freiburg Women Finished 2-0 17 1.22 9.5 19 2.29%
18:00 FC Nottingen VfB Stuttgart II Postponed 15 2.99 3.98 2.25 -2.93%
18:00 Bramfelder SV SV Rugenbergen Finished 0-2 15 2.8 4 2.23 -5.26%
18:30 Hamm Utd Teutonia Ottensen Finished 0-1 14 10.75 6.8 1.22 -5.64%
18:30 Osdorf Union Tornesch Finished 2-2 14 1.333 5.8 7.1 -5.97%
18:30 Victoria Hamburg Wandsbeker Concordia Finished 10-1 15 1.286 6.25 9.3 -4.32%
19:00 Suderelbe Meiendorfer SV Finished 4-3 11 1.63 4.84 4.78 -2.85%
19:00 Hamburger SV III Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 3-3 15 2.15 4.4 3.65 3.48%
18:00 Eilenburg Hohenstein Ernstthal Finished 2-2 15 1.45 6.4 8.8 4.22%
18:00 BSV Rehden TSV Havelse Finished 2-2 17 2.29 3.6 3.2 -2.63%
17:00 Hertha Berlin II FC Lokomotive Leipzig Finished 1-2 17 2.568 3.8 3.05 2.00%
18:30 FC Koln II Fortuna Koln Finished 0-1 17 1.9346 4.1 4.38 1.10%
19:30 Lynx College 1975 Finished 4-0
14:00 Levadiakos Ergotelis Finished 1-0 15 1.66 4 5.5 -3.31%
12:00 Southern District RSA Yuen Long 14 1.9009 4.333 4.6 2.64%
10:15 Corps of Signals Salgaocar 1 6.5 4.6 1.29 -12.77%
10:15 Sesa FA Dempo Sports Club 3 5 4.14 1.54 -8.33%
10:15 FC Goa II Sporting Goa 1 4.05 3.7 1.58 -13.05%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Aizawl FC Finished 1-0 16 2.77 3.12 2.9 -2.57%
11:30 Indian Arrows Gokulam Kerala Finished 0-1 16 7.4 4.4 2 15.95%
08:30 Pusamania Borneo PS Tira Finished 4-1 17 1.504 4.55 6.1 -4.64%
11:30 Barito Putera Semen Padang Finished 0-3 16 1.696 4.4 5 -1.66%
11:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra Madura United Finished 1-4 16 2.288 3.53 3.08 -4.31%
15:00 Ebusua     Asante Kotoko Full Time 0-2 6 2.53 3.08 2.875 -6.35%
20:30 Venezuela U20     Cuba U20 Finished 5-3 8 1.455 6.5 11.5 7.75%
10:25 Esteghlal Khuzestan Khosheh Talaei Finished 4-1 12 3.02 2.8 2.99 -2.22%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Mes Kerman Finished 0-0 13 2.392 3 3.5 -3.58%
10:30 Mes Rafsanjan Navad Urmia Finished 3-1 13 2.488 2.8 3.54 -3.99%
10:30 Niroye Zamini Fajr Sepasi Finished 1-0 13 3.32 2.82 2.79 -1.40%
10:30 Bahman Shiraz Shahre Baran Finished 1-0 13 2.905 2.82 2.82 -5.07%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 0-1 13 1.94 3.4 4.85 -1.55%
10:30 Rasht Baderan Finished 1-3 13 2.73 2.875 2.816 -6.48%
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Oxin Alborz Finished 1-1 13 8.3 4.25 1.48 -3.05%
10:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Naghsh Jahan Finished 1-1 13 1.86 3.4 5 -3.08%
20:00 Castleknock Celtic Bangor Celtic Full Time 0-4 6 10.75 7 1.19 -7.08%
19:45 Edenderry Town Tullamore Town 3 1.59 4.32 3.92 -10.36%
09:00 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Kafr Kanna Finished 1-0 9 4.42 3.96 1.81 -3.03%
10:30 Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al-Gharbiyye SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 1-1 11 7.2 4.5 1.47 -3.97%
10:30 Hakoah Ramat Gan Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Finished 3-0 12 1.571 4.36 5.5 -4.55%
10:45 Hapoel Iksal Imad Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-1 11 1.65 4.26 5 -3.92%
10:45 Maccabi Tzur Shalom Hapoel Kaukab Finished 0-0 12 3.86 3.64 1.9 -5.67%
10:45 Holon Yaniv Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Finished 1-1 11 3.4 3.15 2.18 -6.57%
10:45 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Yavne Finished 4-0 12 2.05 3.5 3.5 -5.59%
11:00 Maccabi Herzliya Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 3-1 9 1.1 15.25 34 -0.41%
11:00 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Asi Gilboa Finished 2-1 11 1.71 3.94 4.64 -5.13%
11:00 Maccabi Tamra Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 1-0 10 1.7 4.02 4.56 -5.33%
11:00 Maccabi Shaaraim FC Ashdod Finished 0-0 11 4.1 3.55 1.91 -4.69%
11:30 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hapoel Azor Finished 1-0 13 1.45 4.8 6.15 -5.71%
08:30 Beitar Nahariya MS Bnei Mamba Golan and Galil Full Time 2-0 10 1.833 3.94 3.9 -5.28%
08:30 Maccabi Umm Al-Fahm Hapoel Sandala Gilboa 10 1.36 5.6 8.4 -3.19%
09:30 Hapoel Ironi Gedera FC Beitar Yavne 10 5.7 4.44 1.6 -2.50%
09:45 Maccabi Neve Shaanan Hapoel Bnei Musmus Full Time 3-0 10 2.3 3.5 2.815 -7.04%
10:00 Maccabi Ironi Sderot MS Hapoel Yeroham 11 1.8 4.08 4.9 -0.47%
10:00 MS Shikun Hamizrach Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 10 1.25 6.2 11 -4.96%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Hapoel Qalansawe Full Time 1-2 10 3.35 3.75 2.025 -5.57%
10:00 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Otzma Holon 10 2.1 3.4 3.35 -6.44%
10:30 Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi Maccabi Irony Netivot 11 1.364 4.84 7.4 -6.97%
10:30 SC Beer Sheva Ironi Kiryat Gat 11 1.78 4 4.5 -3.29%
11:00 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Full Time 3-1 10 3.08 3.62 2.19 -5.44%
11:00 Beitar Petah Tikva MS Tzeirey Full Time 1-2 6 6.3 4.68 1.444 -6.10%
11:00 Ironi Beit Dagan Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa 12 2.2 3.9 3.44 -0.17%
11:00 SC Dimona Moadon Zeirey Rahat Full Time 6-1 7 1.125 17 31 2.04%
11:00 Ironi Modiin Hapoel Lod Full Time 2-1 6 1.336 5.35 7.3 -6.75%
11:00 Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Ihud Bnei Jat Full Time 1-0 10 1.533 4.7 5.2 -5.43%
11:30 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Hapoel Hod Hasharon 7 2.31 3.71 2.7 -6.79%
12:30 Tzeirey Sakhnin FC Ahva Kfar Manda 11 2.73 3.5 2.45 -5.68%
12:30 Achi Akko Hapoel Bueine Full Time 1-3 11 12 5.9 1.23 -6.18%
12:30 Bnei Baqa United Hapoel Ramot Menashe Megido Full Time 1-1 11 1.94 3.83 3.62 -5.02%
13:00 Hapoel Bnei Lod Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Finished 1-2 15 4.28 3.8 1.95 -0.95%
13:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Acre Finished 0-0 17 1.835 3.5 4.77 -3.88%
13:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 0-0 17 2.35 3.38 3.38 -1.70%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 17 3.28 3.38 2.36 -2.39%
13:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Kfar Kasem Finished 4-2 17 1.71 4.02 5 -3.25%
13:30 Cittadella U19 Cremonese U19 5 2.2 3.8 2.75 -7.52%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 Inter Milan AS Roma Finished 0-0 19 1.81 4.06 5.05 0.32%
16:00 Sassuolo Women CF Florentia Women Finished 3-0 16 2.485 3.64 2.72 -4.29%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Benevento Trapani Finished 5-0 18 1.45 4.68 9.2 -1.19%
10:30 Kariobangi Sharks Tusker Finished 1-3 16 3.28 3.52 2.35 -1.43%
11:00 Bandari Wazito FC Finished 4-1 16 2.21 3.36 3.54 -3.16%
12:15 Tadamon Sour Salam Zgharta Postponed
14:00 Al Ansar Al-Bourj Postponed
17:00 St George Cospicua Swieqi Finished 0-4 10 3.1 3.7 2.045 -7.57%
19:15 Mqabba FC St Andrews FC Finished 2-1 10 5.4 4.6 1.525 -5.51%
18:00 Balzan Youths Hamrun Spartans Finished 1-1 16 2.58 3.28 2.78 -4.96%
02:30 Monarcas Morelia Club America Finished 2-0 17 3.32 3.45 2.31 -2.34%
19:00 Almere City FC Oss Finished 3-0 18 1.5917 4.65 5.5 -2.45%
19:00 SBV Excelsior NEC Nijmegen Finished 2-1 18 2.2 4.26 3 -2.21%
19:00 Den Bosch De Graafschap Finished 2-2 18 3.7 4.05 1.97 -2.42%
19:00 Dordrecht Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-4 18 7.5 5.7 1.4016 -2.18%
19:00 FC Eindhoven Volendam Finished 1-4 18 3.48 4.11 2.03 -2.27%
19:00 Go Ahead Eagles Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 1-1 18 1.2907 6.17 10 -3.55%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Jong Utrecht Finished 1-1 18 1.92 4.1 3.84 -2.45%
19:00 Telstar NAC Breda Finished 1-1 18 2.95 3.7 2.45 -1.71%
19:15 Ajax Amsterdam Willem II Finished 0-2 18 1.1422 9.8 21 -2.45%
01:00 Real Esteli Diriangen Finished 0-0 12 2.155 3.25 3.7 -4.03%
13:00 Ahli Al Khalil Al Quwwat Al Falistinia Finished 4-2 10 1.6 3.52 5.85 -7.41%
17:00 Korona Kielce Arka Gdynia Finished 0-1 19 2.15 3.42 3.91 -1.31%
19:30 Gornik Zabrze Wisla Krakow Finished 4-2 19 3.2 3.8 4.04 21.48%
20:30 Boavista Benfica Finished 1-4 19 6.5 4.1 1.7 1.42%
15:10 Al Ahli Doha Al Wakrah SC Finished 6-0 17 1.94 6.4 11.5 31.81%
15:10 Al Rayyan Al Sadd SC Finished 0-6 15 15 7.5 1.92 38.73%
15:10 Umm Salal Al-Shahaniya Finished 2-0 16 1.78 4.61 6.74 7.86%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:30 FCSB Gaz Metan Medias Finished 2-0 18 1.533 4.6 7.04 -1.16%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
16:00 FC Arges Sportul Snagov Finished 3-0 7 1.16 7.3 15.75 -5.89%
11:00 Terek Grozny U21 FC Ufa U21 Finished 3-2 11 1.93 4.2 3.55 -3.65%
15:00 FC Tambov U21 Orenburg U21 Finished 3-2 12 1.816 4 4.75 -1.11%
16:30 Arsenal Tula Lokomotiv Moscow Finished 4-0 18 3.68 3.4 2.34 0.68%
16:30 Zenit St. Petersburg Dynamo Moscow Finished 3-0 18 1.5714 4.3 7.3 -0.59%
12:15 Al Raed Al Mojzel Finished (after ET) 3-1 15 1.133 8 17 -6.23%
12:35 Al-Ain FC Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 0-2 15 7 5 1.43 -4.05%
14:25 Al Najoom Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-3 15 26 9.5 1.16 -0.58%
14:25 Al Ettifaq Dammam Al Taee Hail Finished 2-1 15 1.3 5.55 12 -3.17%
16:45 Al Nassr Riyadh Al Bukayriyah Finished 4-1 15 1.11 10.5 20.75 -4.25%
13:30 Ajax Cape Town JDR Stars Finished 2-0 14 2.33 3.1 3.2 -6.04%
18:00 Supersport United Highlands Park Finished 2-0 18 2.144 3.2 4.2 -1.67%
20:00 Villarreal Atletico Madrid Finished 0-0 19 4.42 3.46 2.18 2.67%
11:00 Albacete Balompie Extremadura UD Finished 1-1 17 2.19 3.03 4.34 -1.68%
15:00 Racing Santander Fuenlabrada Finished 2-2 18 3 2.85 3.2 0.33%
17:30 AD Alcorcon Real Ovedio Finished 1-3 18 2.51 2.92 3.68 -1.25%
20:00 Malaga Tenerife Finished 2-0 18 2.03 3.2 5 -0.51%
11:00 Izarra UD Logrones Finished 2-2 16 3.68 3.32 2.2 -2.68%
15:00 Alaves II Arenas Getxo Finished 0-2 17 2.032 3.2 4.49 -2.66%
15:00 Unionistas Salamanca Real Valladolid II Finished 0-0 17 3.1 3.24 2.5 -3.03%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Sporting Gijon II Finished 1-0 18 2.39 2.95 3.66 -2.97%
16:00 Haro Deportivo Osasuna II Finished 1-0 17 2.63 3.15 2.88 -4.30%
16:30 Cultural Leonesa Salamanca CF UDS Finished 3-1 17 1.4673 4.4 7.64 -3.82%
16:30 SD Leioa Athletic Bilbao II Finished 1-0 17 2.87 3.34 2.62 -2.87%
10:00 Elche B CF Intercity Alicante Finished 2-1 15 4.7 3.64 1.909 -1.12%
10:30 Trival Valderas ED Moratalaz Finished 2-3 15 1.67 3.4 5.75 -6.26%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher AD Alcorcon B Finished 0-2 15 3.6 3.08 2.3 -3.59%
11:00 EDMF Churra Huercal-Overa CF Finished 2-1 15 1.8 3.46 4.5 -6.26%
11:00 Berceo CA Vianes Finished 3-1 15 1.89 3.75 3.8 -5.56%
11:00 Santa Ana AD Union Adarve Finished 3-2 14 2.75 3.6 2.405 -5.41%
11:45 CD Mirandes II SD Atletico Tordesillas Finished 1-1 15 2.4 3.25 3.01 -5.36%
12:00 Panaderia CD Atletico Paso Finished 0-2 16 3.3 3.6 2.22 -3.03%
14:30 CD Leganes B RCD Carabanchel Finished 3-1 16 1.95 3.48 4.35 -2.92%
14:45 Ceares SD Lenense Finished 3-0 15 2.04 3.4 3.52 -6.40%
15:30 CD Guadalajara UD Almansa Finished 4-0 15 1.286 5.5 12 -4.10%
19:00 CD El Alamo San Fernando de Henares Finished 1-4 16 2.19 3.4 3.91 -0.65%
11:00 Collerense Women Fundacion Albacete Women 1 13 8 1.125 -8.33%
12:30 SE AEM Women Atletico Madrid II Women 1 1.75 3.8 3.8 -8.90%
19:00 Schaffhausen Aarau Finished 0-0 18 3.3 3.88 2.17 -2.11%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Eskisehirspor Umraniyespor Finished 3-1 19 2.53 3.68 2.82 -2.11%
17:30 Fenerbahce Genclerbirligi Finished 5-2 19 1.54 4.6 6.9 -1.15%
17:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk Finished 3-0 18 1.1613 11 33 1.80%
10:00 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 Vorskla Poltava U19 7 2.55 3.84 2.365 -7.01%
11:00 Karpaty Lviv U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 7 8 6.05 1.33 -4.05%
11:00 Oleksandria U21 Vorskla Poltava U21 Finished 1-2 9 2.1 3.98 3.1 -4.76%
11:00 Kolos Kovalivka U21 Dnipro-1 U21 Finished 0-0 9 1.952 4.5 4.2 2.82%
12:40 Al Bataeh Masafi Finished 2-0 17 1.39 5 8.6 -3.45%
12:40 Dubba Al-Husun Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain Finished 2-0 15 1.605 4.2 5.15 -5.24%
14:00 Al Ain FC Al Sharjah Finished 2-1 18 1.83 4.49 4.4 0.36%
14:00 Al Fujairah Dubai Al Nasr Dubai Finished 0-1 18 5.25 4.75 1.59 -2.91%
16:30 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Al Jazira Abu Dhabi Finished 0-4 18 2.45 3.83 2.61 -4.98%
16:30 Al Ahli Dubai Al Wasl Dubai Finished 5-1 18 1.6494 4.25 4.58 -5.65%
19:45 Colwyn Bay Airbus UK Broughton Finished (after ET) 1-0 16 3.25 4 2.425 3.09%
20:00 Carmarthen Town Ammanford AFC Finished 0-4 15 1.9 4.7 4.25 2.63%
Data from Jan 18, 2020, 08:28
19.020935058594
Disable AdBlockPlus