• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 07, 2019

Dec 07, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Platinum     Etoile Sahel Finished 0-3 18 6.55 4.08 2.54 26.35%
13:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     USM Alger Finished 1-1 18 4.38 3.22 2.84 12.24%
16:00 Zesco United     TP Mazembe Finished 1-2 15 3.09 3.016 3.13 2.60%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-0 18 2.13 3.4 5 3.78%
19:00 El Zamalek     Primeiro de Agosto Finished 2-0 18 1.32 5.15 11.75 -3.55%
12:30 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-2 7 2.02 3.18 3.72 -7.26%
12:30 KS Bylis Ballsh Partizani Tirana Finished 2-1 8 2.375 3.27 3.48 -1.40%
15:30 KF Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 1-3 3 2.14 3.145 3.11 -9.65%
14:00 Belouizdad JS Saoura Finished 1-0 18 1.75 3.5 6.2 -1.81%
14:00 ES Setif Ain M'lila Finished 4-0 18 2.13 3.25 4.5 0.06%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey Magra Finished 0-1 18 1.856 3.45 5.3 -1.70%
14:00 USM Bel Abbes MC Alger Finished 3-1 18 3.62 2.95 2.77 2.43%
15:00 ASO Chlef USM Alger Postponed
15:00 Paradou CS Constantine Postponed
15:00 Biskra Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-0 18 2.39 3.03 3.57 -2.78%
09:00 MO Bejaia U21 USM Annaba U21 5 1.46 4.4 5.8 -7.80%
10:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 0-2 10 3.26 3.74 2.07 -5.41%
10:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 1-0 11 4.8 4.2 1.84 1.02%
10:00 ES Setif U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 2-1 11 1.071 11 32 -5.29%
10:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 Magra U21 Finished 2-1 6 1.7 4.2 4.2 -6.05%
10:00 OM Arzew U21 WA Tlemcen U21 5 2.04 3.34 3.39 -7.80%
10:00 RC Relizane U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 5 1.63 3.89 4.7 -7.69%
10:00 As Khroub U21 El Harrach U21 4 2.27 3.2 2.79 -10.03%
10:00 RC Arba U21 ASM Oran U21 5 1.42 4.5 6.3 -7.85%
11:00 Biskra U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 2-0 10 2.6 3.4 2.5 -7.30%
11:00 Olympique Medea U21 MC Saida U21 5 1.46 4.4 5.8 -7.80%
12:00 MC El Eulma U21 JSM Bejaia U21 5 2.7 3.08 2.56 -7.89%
13:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 JSM Skikda U21 5 1.7 3.73 4.33 -8.03%
21:00 Liberta SC Ottos Rangers FC 5 2.15 3.9 2.77 -7.62%
23:00 Five Islands Swetes FC 5 2.46 3.74 2.5 -6.88%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso CA San Telmo Finished 0-1 18 2.82 2.96 3.19 -0.59%
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes Deportivo Armenio Finished 3-1 18 2.82 3.1 2.76 -3.80%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Almirante Brown Finished 0-0 18 3.3 2.98 2.57 -2.70%
20:00 Villa San Carlos CSD Flandria Finished 0-0 18 2.28 3.08 3.87 -2.12%
22:10 Club Almagro Club Atletico Tigre Finished 0-3 18 2.88 2.83 2.99 -3.38%
00:10 CA Independiente Banfield Finished 0-1 19 2.28 3.1 4.1 -0.51%
20:35 Atletico Huracan Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-2 19 3.03 3.15 2.67 -2.16%
22:40 Atletico Tucuman Newells Old Boys Finished 2-2 19 2.67 3.08 3.12 -1.93%
22:40 Talleres De Cordoba Union Santa Fe Finished 0-0 19 2.12 3.28 4.06 -2.24%
06:00 Wellington Phoenix     Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.84 3.15 1.42%
08:30 Sydney FC Brisbane Roar Finished 5-1 19 1.769 4.42 5.05 1.06%
00:00 Adelaide United U21 Melbourne City U21 Finished 3-2 14 3.04 4.22 2.49 3.36%
05:45 Sydney FC U21 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 6-0 14 1.79 4.9 4.7 2.51%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 1-1 17 4.05 4.1 1.88 -2.22%
11:15 Perth Glory Women Newcastle Jets Women Finished 1-2 17 2.75 3.7 2.39 -4.97%
16:00 TSV Hartberg SKN St Polten Finished 3-2 19 2.46 3.78 2.88 -1.79%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg WSG Wattens Finished 5-1 18 1.15 18.08 34 4.79%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz Finished 1-3 19 3.2 3.58 2.31 -2.41%
18:30 Thes Sport Lierse Finished 2-0 7 1.74 3.6 3.85 -10.09%
19:00 Heist CS Vise Finished 1-0 7 2.1 3.52 2.984 -8.71%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Deinze KMSK Finished 1-1 12 11 5 1.4 -0.52%
19:00 Seraing United FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-1 12 1.72 3.88 4.7 -4.93%
19:00 Tubize Dender Finished 3-2 12 2.98 3.71 2.35 -2.97%
19:00 La Louviere Centre Patro Eisden Finished 0-0 12 2.67 3.65 2.6 -3.21%
18:00 Acren Stockay-Warfusee Finished 3-5 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
18:30 Hades Vosselaar Finished 1-5 2 1.85 3.55 3.2 -11.87%
19:00 Onhaye Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 1-2 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 1-2 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
19:00 Mandel United Sint-Niklaas Finished 1-3 2 1.3 4.7 6.25 -12.43%
19:00 KSK Ronse Sparta Petegem Finished 1-1 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
19:00 Temse Zwevezele Finished 0-4 2 2.85 3.6 2 -11.40%
19:00 ASV Geel Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-0 2 1.85 3.45 3.35 -11.42%
19:00 Cappellen FC Kermt-Hasselt Finished 2-2 2 2.1 3.5 2.75 -11.15%
19:00 Hoogstraten Londerzeel SK Finished 0-1 2 2.1 3.5 2.75 -11.15%
17:00 KV Mechelen Kortrijk Finished 1-1 18 1.86 4.1 4.2 -1.93%
19:00 KAA Gent Zulte Waregem Finished 2-0 18 1.48 7 12 10.88%
19:00 Cercle Brugge Racing Genk Finished 1-2 18 4.75 4.4 1.7042 -2.40%
19:30 Sint-Truidense Club Brugge Finished 1-2 18 8.5 5.6 1.36 -3.06%
13:00 Club Brugge Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-1 11 26 11 1.1 -3.70%
19:30 Real Santa Cruz Real Tomayapo Finished 1-0 9 1.55 4.2 5.2 -7.03%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Nacional Potosi Finished 0-0 18 2.37 3.7 2.91 -3.46%
12:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Celik Zenica Finished 4-2 13 2.89 3.21 2.9 -0.24%
12:00 Tuzla City Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.42 4.7 7.45%
12:00 Zvijezda Brgule FK Sarajevo Finished 1-1 15 8.47 4.43 1.5 -1.04%
12:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-0 17 1.68 3.67 5.86 -3.69%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Velez Mostar Finished 0-2 15 1.384 6.9 11.5 4.77%
00:30 Internacional RS U20     Midtjylland U20 Finished 0-0 15 1.69 4.16 5.25 -2.21%
18:30 Penarol U20     Atletico PR U20 Finished 1-3 14 3.58 3.62 2.01 -5.04%
20:00 Defensor Sporting U20     America de Cali U20 Finished 1-1 15 4.3 3.62 1.98 -1.37%
20:30 Independente SP U20     Estudiantes LP U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.74 3.76 4.8 -4.67%
22:00 Racing Club U20     Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 2-2 15 3.76 3.74 2.07 -1.62%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:15 Botev Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 3-1 18 2.43 4.5 7.5 30.36%
14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna Finished 1-1 18 1.485 4.1 9.29 -2.43%
21:00 America de Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 18 2.27 3.085 3.8 -2.71%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Cortulua Finished 1-0 17 1.98 3.35 4.54 -2.33%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Puerto Golfito Finished 0-2 14 2.06 3.52 3.4 -5.98%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Gorica Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-0 18 1.89 3.5 4.63 -2.99%
16:30 Inter Zapresic Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 18 6.5 4.24 1.6024 -1.36%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Solin Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.36 4.45 -4.64%
12:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Radnik Sesvete Finished 0-0 18 4.81 3.4 1.99 -0.45%
12:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-0 17 2.41 3.06 3.3 -4.28%
12:30 NK Dugopolje Kustosija Finished 2-2 18 2.09 3.4 4.6 1.01%
13:30 Orijent 1919 NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 0-2 17 1.92 3.55 5.2 0.52%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEL Limassol Finished 2-0 18 1.641 3.78 6.5 -2.70%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-0 18 8.3 4.9 1.49 0.43%
12:30 Aris Limassol Alki Oroklinis Finished 1-0 12 1.98 3.4 4.4 -2.58%
12:30 ASIL Lysi Omonia Aradippou Finished 3-0 12 1.39 5 8.6 -3.45%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Omonoia Psevda Finished 6-1 11 1.14 8.3 15 -6.05%
12:30 AE Zakakiou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 2-2 12 6.7 4.4 1.54 -2.52%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas Othellos Athienou Finished 0-3 12 3.33 3.59 2.15 -4.21%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou Digenis Morphou Finished 4-2 12 1.222 7.1 12 -4.08%
13:30 SFC Opava Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-2 18 3.6 3.26 2.23 -3.19%
13:30 Teplice Fastav Zlin Finished 2-1 18 1.84 3.76 4.65 -2.39%
16:00 Slovacko Viktoria Plzen Finished 2-1 18 3.4 3.25 2.49 -0.34%
21:00 Macara Ambato Delfin Finished 1-1 18 1.76 3.65 5.28 -3.06%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:30 Haras El Hodood Petrojet Finished 1-0 16 1.856 3.78 6.2 3.67%
12:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al Nasr Cairo Finished 1-0 16 1.35 5 8.8 -5.16%
15:00 Talaea El Gaish Dekerness SC Finished 1-0 15 1.37 5 9.9 -3.00%
15:00 Ismaily SC El Alamein Finished 2-0 12 1.25 5.9 12 -5.02%
12:30 Huddersfield Town Leeds United Finished 0-2 19 6.3 4.15 1.6154 -1.84%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Derby County Finished 1-0 19 2.01 3.7 4.1 -1.16%
15:00 Cardiff City Barnsley Finished 3-2 19 1.8 3.96 4.75 -1.83%
15:00 Fulham Bristol City Finished 1-2 19 1.6944 4.25 5.25 -1.57%
15:00 Hull City Stoke City Finished 2-1 19 2.62 3.4 2.91 -1.91%
15:00 Luton Town Wigan Athletic Finished 2-1 19 2.57 3.5 2.92 -1.70%
15:00 Middlesbrough Charlton Athletic Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.75 4.25 -1.46%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Preston North End Finished 2-0 19 2.22 3.8 3.44 -0.43%
15:00 Reading Birmingham Finished 2-3 19 2.1 3.62 3.9 -0.88%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Brentford Finished 2-1 19 2.62 3.34 2.94 -2.08%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Altrincham Finished 2-0 17 5.12 4.55 1.75 1.37%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Hereford United Finished 2-0 17 2.64 3.46 2.71 -3.55%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Chester Finished 2-0 17 2.7 3.6 2.53 -4.16%
15:00 Gateshead Alfreton Town Finished 3-1 17 1.82 3.84 4.5 -3.11%
15:00 Guiseley Brackley Town Finished 0-2 17 4.55 3.9 1.95 1.11%
15:00 Kettering Town York City Finished 0-0 17 3.32 3.62 2.4 0.59%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Boston United Finished 1-3 17 2.67 3.54 2.68 -2.93%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Blyth Spartans Finished 3-0 17 1.57 5.2 6.4 1.47%
15:00 Leamington Spennymoor Town Finished 2-2 17 3.38 3.7 2.15 -3.03%
15:00 Southport Gloucester City Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.3 5.65 -4.07%
15:00 Telford United Farsley AFC Finished 0-2 17 2.37 3.82 3.36 1.90%
15:00 Barrow AFC Aldershot Town Finished 1-0 18 1.75 4.4 6.09 3.85%
15:00 Chesterfield Bromley Finished 1-2 18 2.96 3.64 2.41 -2.68%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United Finished 1-2 18 1.95 3.72 4.1 -2.49%
15:00 Dover Athletic Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 18 2.89 3.4 2.9 1.53%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-1 18 1.89 3.98 4.45 -0.51%
15:00 Harrogate Town Torquay United Finished 2-1 18 2.11 3.94 3.4 -2.14%
15:00 Notts County Sutton United Finished 1-1 18 2.06 3.6 4.08 -0.82%
15:00 Stockport County Chorley Finished 4-2 18 2.15 3.62 3.6 -1.88%
15:00 Woking Hartlepool United Finished 2-1 18 2.625 3.8 2.75 -0.77%
15:00 Wrexham Solihull Moors Finished 2-0 18 2.63 3.34 2.87 -2.73%
15:00 Yeovil Town Halifax Town Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.64 4 4.22%
17:20 Barnet AFC Fylde Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.46 2.94 -2.83%
15:00 Bath City Wealdstone Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3.64 3.02 -3.39%
15:00 Chelmsford City Hungerford Finished 4-1 18 1.63 4.3 5.95 -1.39%
15:00 Concord Rangers Eastbourne Borough Finished 5-0 18 2.15 3.58 3.52 -2.77%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Weymouth Finished 1-0 18 2.88 3.68 2.33 -4.59%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dartford FC Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.68 3.1 -1.95%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Chippenham Town Finished 2-1 18 1.44 4.8 7 -4.36%
15:00 Oxford City Maidstone United Finished 1-4 18 2.87 3.6 2.57 -1.51%
15:00 Slough Town FC Braintree Town Finished 1-0 18 1.54 4.9 6.75 -0.16%
15:00 St. Albans City Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-1 18 3.28 3.92 2.1 -3.49%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Billericay Town Finished 3-2 18 2.66 3.72 2.56 -3.42%
15:00 Welling United Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-0 18 2.69 3.6 2.68 -2.22%
15:00 Brightlingsea Corinthian Casuals Finished 2-1 12 2.37 3.56 2.75 -6.23%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-0 13 2.04 3.86 3.54 -3.08%
15:00 Cheshunt Bishops Stortford Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.7 2.56 -3.03%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Potters Finished 4-0 12 1.904 3.76 3.72 -5.66%
15:00 East Thurrock United Haringey Borough Finished 4-2 13 2.02 4.4 5.65 11.20%
15:00 Enfield Town Bowers Pitsea Finished 0-4 13 1.76 4.1 4.26 -4.47%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Horsham YMCA Finished 2-1 13 2.195 3.7 3.1 -4.62%
15:00 Kingstonian Merstham Finished 4-0 13 1.82 4.04 4.26 -3.07%
15:00 Lewes Leatherhead FC Finished 0-1 13 2.315 3.71 2.79 -5.65%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-3 13 3.87 3.87 1.86 -5.16%
15:00 Worthing FC Margate Finished 2-1 13 1.79 4.04 4.06 -4.99%
15:00 Blackpool Fleetwood Town Finished 3-1 19 2.75 3.35 2.86 -1.17%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-2 19 2.24 3.64 3.4 -1.50%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Southend United Finished 4-2 19 1.56 4.4 7 -1.10%
15:00 Burton Albion Lincoln City Finished 0-2 19 1.99 3.65 4.25 -1.16%
15:00 Coventry City Ipswich Town Finished 1-1 19 2.392 3.4 3.53 0.46%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-1 19 1.66 4.45 5.75 -0.10%
15:00 Gillingham Sunderland Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.35 2.55 -1.31%
15:00 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-0 19 1.83 4.1 4.8 0.13%
15:00 Portsmouth Peterborough United Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.78 3.77 -1.50%
15:00 Rotherham United Rochdale AFC Finished 0-1 19 1.57 4.6 6.5 -0.81%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 19 2.87 3.67 2.55 -1.29%
15:00 Bradford City Newport County Finished 1-0 19 2.07 3.46 4.15 -1.29%
15:00 Cambridge United Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-0 19 2.75 3.52 2.67 -2.18%
15:00 Colchester United Salford City Finished 1-0 19 1.97 3.7 4.26 -1.25%
15:00 Exeter City Northampton Town Finished 3-2 19 1.95 3.74 4.4 -0.74%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Scunthorpe United Finished 0-2 19 2.27 3.48 3.6 -0.56%
15:00 Grimsby Town Swindon Town Finished 0-3 19 3.28 3.48 2.33 -2.10%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Crewe Alexandra Postponed 15 9.6 4.5 1.71 9.75%
15:00 Mansfield Town Cheltenham Finished 0-3 19 2.22 3.5 3.65 -1.00%
15:00 Morecambe Carlisle United Finished 1-1 19 2.92 3.64 2.5 -1.69%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Leyton Orient Finished 1-1 19 2.37 3.6 3.125 -1.93%
15:00 Port Vale Walsall Finished 0-1 19 2.61 3.3 3.59 3.66%
15:00 Stevenage FC Crawley Town Finished 0-0 19 2.46 3.5 3.25 0.01%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Hyde United Finished 2-1 11 2.48 11 126 99.17%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Mickleover Sports Finished 3-2 11 2.625 4.1 2.48 -2.73%
15:00 Basford Utd Ashton United Finished 3-2 11 1.72 201 501 69.96%
15:00 Buxton Lancaster City Finished 1-1 11 3.08 4.1 2.15 -3.26%
15:00 United of Manchester Matlock Town Finished 5-2 11 1.97 4.1 3.78 -1.58%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Scarborough Athletic Finished 2-3 11 2.55 3.7 2.62 -4.22%
15:00 Morpeth Town Nantwich Town Finished 1-0 11 2.41 4 2.625 -4.39%
15:00 South Shields Warrington Town Finished 1-1 11 1.896 4.1 4 -2.09%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Radcliffe Finished 2-0 11 3.64 4.1 2 -1.83%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Whitby Town Finished 2-1 11 2.16 4.1 3.2 -1.90%
15:00 Witton Albion Grantham Town Finished 3-1 11 1.87 4.1 4.2 -1.65%
12:30 Everton Chelsea Finished 3-1 19 3.7 3.88 2.2 1.78%
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Burnley Finished 5-0 19 1.45 5.1 8.5 -0.34%
15:00 Watford Crystal Palace Finished 0-0 19 2.61 3.48 3.2 1.73%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Liverpool Finished 0-3 19 7.1 5 1.53 0.56%
17:30 Manchester City Manchester United Finished 1-2 19 1.35 6 9.5 -1.25%
12:00 Chelsea U23 Derby County U23 Finished 3-3 16 1.83 4.05 3.88 -4.86%
12:00 Newcastle United U23 Reading U23 Finished 0-1 16 2.04 4.26 3.2 -3.61%
15:00 Banbury United Tamworth Finished 0-1 11 3.34 4.1 2.192 0.05%
15:00 Barwell St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 11 1.77 4.5 4.333 -1.77%
15:00 Hednesford Town Hitchin Town Finished 4-2 11 1.95 4.33 4.2 1.85%
15:00 Kings Langley Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-0 11 2.56 3.86 2.685 -2.17%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Alvechurch Finished 4-0 11 2.17 4.1 3.1 -2.66%
15:00 Needham Market Biggleswade Town Finished 0-1 11 1.69 4.6 4.5 -3.04%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Rushall Olympic Finished 1-3 11 2.13 3.87 3.34 -2.66%
15:00 Redditch United Leiston Finished 0-6 11 2.625 4.33 2.66 1.23%
15:00 Royston Town Peterborough Sports Finished 4-1 11 2.6 4.1 2.46 -3.38%
15:00 Stourbridge Coalville Town Finished 1-1 11 2.11 3.88 3 -6.10%
15:00 Stratford Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 1-2 11 5.25 4.8 1.7 1.31%
15:00 Chesham United Poole Town Finished 2-1 11 1.7 4.2 4.3333 -5.40%
15:00 Dorchester Town Metropolitan Police Finished 0-3 11 2.87 3.7 2.392 -3.55%
15:00 Gosport Borough Yate Town Finished 1-1 11 1.7 4.06 5 -3.34%
15:00 Harrow Borough Tiverton Town Finished 1-5 11 4.3333 4.05 1.71 -5.88%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Hayes & Yeading United Finished 1-5 11 1.95 3.74 3.6 -5.48%
15:00 Hendon Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-1 11 2.6 3.52 2.54 -5.87%
15:00 Salisbury City Blackfield & Langley Finished 1-1 11 1.615 4.5 5 -3.98%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 3-0 11 1.47 4.75 6.5 -4.27%
15:00 Truro City Walton Casuals Finished 5-1 11 1.38 5 7.5 -5.48%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Farnborough Town Finished 1-3 11 2.3 4 3.82 5.65%
15:00 Wimborne Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 0-2 11 501 201 2.46 141.85%
19:30 Aston Villa LFC Women Leicester City Women 4 1.286 5.8 9.61 -5.13%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 St. Genevieve Bobigny Finished 0-2 11 2.55 3.29 2.75 -5.64%
17:00 Hyeres Saint Priest Finished 0-0
12:30 4 Rivieres 70 FC Bourg Peronnas Finished 0-2
12:30 Cote Chaude Le Puy Finished 0-1
12:30 Prix les Mezieres Quevilly Finished 3-1 14 5.4 4.02 1.704 -2.04%
12:30 U.S. Vandoeuvre Red Star 93 Finished (after ET) 2-3 14 41 11 1.21 6.19%
13:00 Annecy FC Chambly Thelle Finished 1-2 17 3.17 3.37 2.45 -2.00%
13:15 FC Chartres Caen Finished 0-1 18 3.02 3.66 2.39 -2.23%
13:15 Stade Pontivy Lorient Finished 0-1 15 23 9.25 1.12 -4.26%
14:00 FC Cournon Chamois Niortais Finished 0-2 13 81 26 1.05 -0.32%
14:00 Hombourg-Haut SSEP Auxerre Finished 2-1
14:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire     AJ Saint Georges Finished 6-0 12 1.615 4.24 5.5 -3.56%
14:00 Tours Club Franciscain Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 2.25 3.74 3.4 -0.59%
14:00 AJ Saint-Georges Saint Pryve-Hilaire 2 5.1 4 1.615 -6.13%
15:00 Guichen Spc Le Rheu Finished 2-1
15:30 US Raon L etape CA Boulay Finished 6-2
16:00 ES Chilly Fabregues Finished (after ET) 0-1
16:00 Mulhouse SAS Epinal Finished 2-3 15 3.05 3.35 2.37 -4.61%
16:00 St Quentin Olympique Grande Synthe Finished 1-3
16:00 Poitiers Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-3
17:00 Angouleme Saint-Flour Finished 5-1
17:00 Bayonne Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 4-1
17:00 Bergerac Perigord Trelissac FC Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 1.74 3.58 5.75 -2.72%
17:00 Challans Colomiers Finished (pen.) 1-1
17:00 Croix IC Entente SSG Finished 0-1 18 2.75 3.14 2.72 -4.74%
17:00 Limonest Villefranche Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 6 3.75 1.736 -0.93%
17:00 ESM Gonfreville Creteil Finished (after ET) 5-2
17:00 Jeunesse Evolution Belfort Finished 0-2
17:00 Plabennec Granville US Finished 0-2 15 3.42 3.52 2.3 -1.11%
17:00 RC Grasse GS Consolat Marseille Finished 1-2
17:00 Rouen US Orleans Finished 1-0 18 3.15 3.65 2.48 0.54%
17:00 Sable Fc Concarneau Finished 2-0 15 5.4 4.1 1.715 -1.20%
17:00 Voltigeurs Stade Briochin Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 3.42 3.52 2.12 -4.60%
17:00 Montceau FC Besancon RC Finished 3-0 15 2.7 3.9 2.44 -3.53%
17:30 Frejus Saint Raphael Ales Finished (pen.) 1-1
18:00 Marssac RS Pau Finished 1-4
13:30 Bordeaux Women Reims Women Finished 2-0 14 1.3 5.9 9.8 -3.92%
13:30 Fleury Women Paris FC Women Finished 2-3 14 7 4.2 3.26 45.41%
13:30 Guingamp Women Dijon Women Finished 1-1 13 2.1 3.45 3.75 -3.17%
13:30 Marseille Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-3 14 3.62 3.6 2.01 -4.90%
14:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Montpellier Women Finished 1-1 14 4.2 4.82 12 89.07%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Montpellier Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-3 19 7 5.1 1.52 0.32%
19:00 AS Monaco Amiens SC Finished 3-0 19 1.48 5.05 8.1 0.29%
19:00 Strasbourg Toulouse Finished 4-2 19 3 3.9 5.35 28.76%
19:00 Nice Metz Finished 4-1 19 1.87 3.58 5.25 -0.45%
19:00 Rennes Angers Finished 2-1 19 2.29 3.3 4.16 2.03%
13:00 Castelnau Cres U19 Colomiers U19 Full Time 1-1 13 2.48 3.72 2.57 -5.76%
13:00 Nantes U19 Trelissac U19 Full Time 3-1 8 1.22 6.9 8.9 -7.15%
13:30 Lens U19 Quevilly U19 Full Time 2-2 9 1.7 4.5 3.84 -6.62%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain U19 Lille U19 Full Time 3-0 8 1.375 5 7.4 -5.87%
13:30 Nice U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 4-2 8 2.31 3.71 2.69 -6.91%
13:30 Evreux U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 2-3 8 3.19 3.87 1.99 -6.92%
17:00 Dijon FCO U19 Paris FC U19 Full Time 1-1 14 2.29 3.71 2.9 -4.86%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 5-0 19 1.34 5.95 10.01 -1.40%
14:30 SC Freiburg VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-0 19 3.34 3.58 2.5 2.17%
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Bayern Munchen Finished 2-1 19 5.75 5.35 1.65 3.42%
14:30 RB Leipzig TSG Hoffenheim Finished 3-1 19 1.5 5.43 8.4 3.11%
14:30 Augsburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 19 2.3 3.92 3.25 0.24%
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen Schalke 04 Finished 2-1 19 2.16 3.92 3.91 2.69%
12:00 Holstein Kiel VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-4 19 1.9 3.88 4.5 -0.62%
12:00 Hannover 96 Erzgebirge Aue Finished 3-2 19 1.89 3.69 4.7 -1.27%
12:00 Greuther Furth VfL Bochum Finished 3-1 19 2.74 3.57 2.63 -2.47%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-1 18 1.66 4.39 5.11 -2.52%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-3 18 2.62 3.5 3.06 0.58%
13:00 Kaiserslautern Hallescher Finished 1-0 18 2.525 3.34 3.01 -2.69%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Hansa Rostock Finished 4-1 18 3.15 3.38 2.375 -3.32%
13:00 FC Magdeburg FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-2 18 2.09 3.58 3.6 -3.44%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers Viktoria Koln Finished 3-1 18 1.93 3.9 3.9 -3.00%
10:00 Werder Bremen U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 3-1 16 1.3 6.3 8.7 -4.11%
10:00 Chemnitzer U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 0-4 13 16 9.2 1.13 -5.32%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.9 2.75 -4.36%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.5 4.72 6.2 -3.83%
10:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.456 3.68 2.58 -6.24%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.11 9 18 -6.33%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 0-1 16 1.8 4 3.83 -6.25%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 4-0 16 1.29 6.2 8.9 -4.66%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.54 2.84 -3.34%
11:00 FC Magdeburg U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 3-1 16 4.97 4.25 2.2 12.23%
12:00 St. Pauli U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-3 16 7.4 5.7 1.36 -4.39%
12:00 Augsburg U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-2 16 7.3 5.7 1.32 -6.54%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-3 16 2.09 3.86 3.27 -4.15%
12:00 Karlsruher U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.78 4.05 4.25 -4.22%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 0-1 16 3.75 3.75 2 -3.23%
12:00 Preussen Munster U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 0-0 15 15 7.1 1.2 -3.92%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-6 13 25 11.25 1.071 -5.89%
12:00 Turbine Potsdam Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 4-3 17 2.05 3.89 3.22 -5.25%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-1 10 1.8 4.24 3.8 -5.17%
13:00 Pforzheim Freiburger Finished 2-1 10 2.29 4.2 3.6 4.98%
13:00 FC 08 Villingen Goppinger SV Finished 0-2 10 2.04 4.1 2.85 -7.83%
13:00 SGV Freiberg SV Linx Finished 1-2 15 2.18 4 3.1 -3.03%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FV Ravensburg Finished 3-0 10 1.48 4.74 5.65 -5.98%
13:00 SV Oberachern Reutlingen Finished 2-1 15 2.19 3.87 3.6 0.73%
13:00 SV Sandhausen II FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 0-4 15 3.7 4.1 1.8 -6.52%
13:00 Ilshofen Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 2-0 9 2.28 3.74 2.83 -5.60%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV TuS Schwachhausen Finished 2-3
13:00 Brinkumer SV Oberneuland Finished 3-2 14 7.8 6.45 1.37 -1.30%
14:00 Geestemunde Aumund Vegesack Finished 7-1 11 2.47 4.56 2.32 -5.23%
14:00 SC Borgfeld Bremer Sv Finished 0-8 10 8.1 6.8 1.3 -3.82%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 2-0 15 1.52 4.8 5.1 -5.87%
13:30 USC Paloma Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-2 10 4.4 4.74 1.59 -6.29%
13:00 Hessen Kassel Bad Vilbel Finished 6-1 15 1.2 7.9 13.5 -3.29%
13:00 TSV Lehnerz Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 5-0 10 1.61 4.5 4.3 -7.05%
13:00 SV Steinbach Rot-Weiss Hadamar Postponed 10 6.2 5.7 1.46 -2.12%
13:00 KSV Baunatal Hessen Dreieich Finished 0-1 10 2.27 3.74 2.81 -6.00%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen SC Waldgirmes Finished 2-3 10 2.73 3.8 2.22 -7.40%
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim SV Neuhof Finished 4-1 10 1.75 4.4 3.73 -6.26%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Staaken Finished 1-4 15 2.23 4 2.76 -5.73%
12:00 Blau-Weiss 1890 Torgelower Greif Finished 4-0 10 1.85 4.38 3.46 -5.47%
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin MSV Pampow Finished 4-1 13 1.5 4.88 5.55 -4.92%
12:00 Askania Bernburg VfL Halle 96 Postponed 6 3.41 3.9 1.87 -7.79%
12:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-2 15 2.2 3.89 3.15 -2.83%
14:00 FSV Luckenwalde VfB Krieschow Finished 1-3 8 1.18 7.5 10 -7.48%
13:00 Schwalbe Tundern TB Uphusen Finished 3-0 10 3.5 4.1 1.89 -5.55%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Delmenhorst Finished 3-1 10 2.68 4 2.31 -5.31%
13:00 Kickers Emden Eintracht Northeim Postponed 10 1.55 4.8 4.7 -6.21%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 0-4 10 4.5 4.5 1.72 -2.52%
15:00 Spelle-Venhaus FT Braunschweig Finished 5-1 10 1.47 5.2 6.5 -2.57%
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim Engers Postponed 11 2.57 3.6 2.845 -1.80%
13:00 TSV Kropp Eckernforder SV Postponed 7 1.88 4.3 3.25 -6.73%
13:00 PSV Neumunster TSV Bordesholm Postponed 6 3.5 4.33 1.76 -7.82%
13:00 VfR Garching FC Memmingen Postponed 17 2.7 3.75 2.57 -2.55%
12:00 Hannover 96 II Heider SV Finished 2-1 17 1.4016 5.4 7.1 -3.80%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-2 17 2.73 3.75 2.59 -1.87%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg VfB Oldenburg Finished 2-1 17 1.912 3.97 4.5 0.29%
13:00 Altona 93 SSV Jeddeloh Postponed 17 2.61 3.9 2.48 -4.10%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-1 17 3.37 3.56 2.22 -2.73%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-1 17 6.35 5.05 1.53 -0.90%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Energie Cottbus Finished 0-3 17 2.5 3.78 2.7 -3.37%
13:00 VfR Aalen Kickers Offenbach Postponed 17 3.39 3.52 2.23 -2.68%
13:00 Bahlinger SC TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-1 17 2.73 3.8 2.45 -3.63%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau TSV Steinbach Postponed 17 4.45 4.2 1.76 -3.01%
13:00 VfB Giessen Pirmasens Finished 1-1 17 2.465 3.46 2.99 -2.83%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf TSG Balingen Finished 4-0 17 1.96 3.98 3.75 -2.74%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Frankfurt Finished 2-1 17 2.55 3.55 3.3 2.37%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 7-0 15 1.1587 8.5 19 -3.22%
13:00 SSV Ulm FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-0 17 2.21 3.83 3.03 -4.18%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-2 17 1.33 5.55 9.4 -3.70%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Postponed 17 2.87 3.78 2.35 -3.71%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 4-1 17 1.74 4.25 4.47 -3.26%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Sportfreunde Lotte Postponed 17 3.02 3.7 2.3 -3.49%
13:00 VfB Homberg Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-2 17 2 3.84 4 -1.03%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SC Verl Cancelled
15:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Schalke 04 II Finished 1-0 17 1.88 3.82 4.21 -3.03%
15:00 Magpies St Josephs Finished 0-3
17:15 Europa Point Manchester 62 FC Finished 1-3 14 2.18 3.73 2.91 -6.58%
13:00 Kalamata Trikala 1963 Finished 0-1 13 3.5 3.22 2.32 -2.66%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Skoda Xanthi Finished 2-0 18 1.181 7.3 21.11 -3.02%
17:30 AEK Athens Panionios Finished 5-0 18 1.28 5.85 13 -2.83%
18:00 Panetolikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-3 17 10.5 4.92 1.36 -3.27%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Happy Valley Finished 2-0 16 1.15 9.8 15.5 -3.49%
06:30 Lee Man Warriors Kitchee SC Postponed
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 18 1.769 3.74 4.9 -3.55%
16:00 Debrecin VSC Budapest Honved Finished 1-1 18 2.75 3.46 2.63 -3.18%
16:00 Videoton Paksi SE Finished 0-2 18 1.615 4.34 5.73 -2.36%
16:00 Ujpest Várda SE Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.88 5.4 15.15%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-0 18 1.475 7.5 15 13.90%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Minerva FC East Bengal FC Finished 1-1 15 6.15 3.92 1.65 -2.32%
14:00 Northeast United Atletico Kolkata Finished 0-3 18 2.94 3.26 2.73 -1.30%
08:30 Persela Lamongan PSM Makassar Finished 3-1 18 2.016 3.7 3.85 -2.54%
11:30 PSS Sleman Persib Bandung Finished 0-0 16 2.416 3.4 2.94 -4.59%
10:30 Djibouti     Somalia Finished 0-0 8 2.6 3.11 2.85 -5.40%
13:00 Uganda     Burundi Finished 2-1 8 1.222 6 13.75 -5.46%
08:00 Moreton Bay Jets     Brisbane Knights 5 1.31 5.8 6.8 -7.65%
09:00 Progresul Bucuresti     Mostistea Ulmu Full Time 1-0 7 1.95 3.87 3.5 -5.39%
09:30 Ruch Chorzow     Gwarek Ornontowice 6 1.42 5.3 6.15 -5.26%
12:00 Eslovs     Osterlen FF Full Time 2-3 9 2.42 4.15 2.405 -6.54%
16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk     Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.63 3.89 -2.00%
19:30 Lokeren     Roeselare Finished 1-3 18 1.9091 3.9 3.95 -3.23%
11:15 Sri Lanka U23     Bhutan U23 Finished 0-3 9 3.3 3.51 2.18 -4.46%
13:30 Zambia U20     Comoros U20 Finished 2-0 6 1.03 13 39 -6.84%
08:30 Botswana U20     Malawi U20 Finished 2-2 9 3.15 3.25 2.25 -6.51%
10:45 Angola U20     Mozambique U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.7 4 4.76 -4.61%
08:15 India Women     Nepal Women Finished 0-1 1 1.46 4.2 6.3 -7.56%
07:15 Nepal U23     Maldives U23 Finished 2-1 2 2.016 3.4 3.075 -10.34%
08:00 Myanmar U23     Indonesia U23 Finished (after ET) 2-4 15 5.4 4.18 1.7463 0.30%
08:00 Myanmar U22     Indonesia U22
12:00 Vietnam U23     Cambodia U23 Finished 4-0 13 1.23 6.3 13.75 -4.26%
12:00 Vietnam U22     Cambodia U22
17:45 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 2-0 13 4.75 3.73 1.73 -5.36%
18:15 Ironi Or Yehuda AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 2-0 12 2.82 3.32 2.9 -0.06%
08:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur FC Alnada Nazareth Full Time 1-2 9 3.4 3.55 2.08 -5.35%
09:00 Faradis Abdelal Maccabi Bnei Reiyne 4 1.616 4.04 4.16 -9.64%
10:30 Maccabi Ahva Yarka Bnei Majdal Krum United Full Time 0-12 5 44 34 1.01 -4.05%
18:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Ironi Nesher Full Time 1-2 11 4.33 4.33 1.85 -0.24%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-1 17 2.86 3.1 3.22 1.75%
15:30 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 3-0 17 2.93 3.25 2.82 -0.36%
16:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-0 17 1.99 3.37 4.64 -1.46%
17:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-0 17 1.37 4.8 15 -0.49%
08:30 Juve Stabia U19 Trapani U19 5 4.5 4.2 1.65 -6.22%
10:00 Lazio U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 15 5.9 4.3 1.67 -0.09%
10:00 Udinese U19 AC Milan U19 5 2.95 3.95 2.1 -6.40%
10:00 Frosinone U19 Pisa U19 5 1.38 4.4 8 -7.14%
10:00 Lecce U19 Livorno U19 5 2 3.6 3.15 -8.70%
10:30 Ascoli U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 3 1.333 5 7 -8.51%
10:30 Benevento U19 Salernitana U19 3 1.65 4 4.2 -8.61%
12:00 Juventus U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-1 15 2.275 3.82 3.3 -0.44%
13:30 Atalanta U19 Chievo U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.14 8.5 15 -5.79%
13:30 Genoa U19 Napoli U19 Finished 0-3 12 1.575 4.4 4.75 -6.78%
13:30 Brescia U19 Pordenone U19 2 1.9 3.55 3.05 -11.96%
13:30 Parma U19 Spezia U19 3 1.6 4 4.5 -8.86%
14:00 Virtus Entella U19 Spal U19 3 2.65 4.333 2.05 -8.76%
16:00 Sassuolo U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-0 9 2.33 4.1 2.47 -7.23%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Pianese Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-2 18 2.65 3.08 2.92 -4.26%
14:00 Pro Vercelli Pistoiese Finished 0-0 18 1.98 3.15 4.4 -4.74%
16:30 Paganese Catanzaro Finished 1-1 18 4.2 3.7 2.23 4.52%
19:45 Cesena Alma Juventus Fano Finished 0-4 18 1.5 4.24 7.29 -3.82%
19:45 Siena Como Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.34 3.98 0.49%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Atalanta Hellas Verona Finished 3-2 19 1.45 5.75 9.6 3.33%
17:00 Udinese Napoli Finished 1-1 19 7.4 4.39 1.68 4.37%
19:45 Lazio Juventus Finished 3-1 19 3.4 3.62 2.53 3.56%
11:00 Empoli Women Fiorentina Women Finished 0-3 16 9.5 5.1 1.36 -3.53%
13:30 AC Milan Women ASD Bari Women Postponed 13 1.07 11 29 -5.66%
13:30 UPC Tavagnacco Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 0-3 7 2.51 3.53 2.51 -7.42%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cittadella Salernitana Finished 4-3 18 1.87 3.6 5.22 -0.41%
14:00 Empoli Ascoli Finished 2-1 18 2.34 3.38 3.69 0.58%
14:00 Pescara Venezia Finished 2-2 18 2.04 3.36 4.3 -2.00%
14:00 Spezia Livorno Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.15 3.98 -1.30%
17:00 Chievo Cremonese Finished 1-0 18 2.28 3.18 4.3 1.46%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Turris Neapolis Finished 0-3
13:30 Montegiorgio Tolentino Finished 1-1
13:30 Sangiustese Campobasso Finished 0-2 7 2.48 3.26 2.85 -5.74%
13:30 Chieti Jesina Finished 3-2 2 1.98 3.4 3.55 -7.48%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese ASD Pineto Finished 3-3 2 2.28 3.25 3 -7.38%
13:30 Taranto Nocerina Finished 0-1 9 1.47 4.75 5.95 -5.56%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Bustese Finished 1-0 2 2.32 3.32 2.88 -7.36%
14:00 Brindisi US Agropoli 1921 Finished 1-0 9 1.6 8.75 17 25.30%
00:00 Waterhouse Mount Pleasant Finished 1-2 16 1.96 3.53 4.05 -3.88%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-2 18 3.85 4.1 1.9174 -2.46%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 18 4.6 3.7 1.96 0.21%
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Finished 0-1 18 3.35 3.49 2.28 -2.31%
05:00 Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-2 18 3.79 3.55 2.1 -2.13%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.4 5.7 0.91%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Sagan Tosu Finished 1-0 18 2.68 3.58 2.95 0.86%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Gamba Osaka Finished 2-3 18 2.8 3.55 2.62 -2.01%
05:00 Vissel Kobe Jubilo Iwata Finished 4-1 18 1.6024 4.74 5.4 -1.98%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos FC Tokyo Finished 3-0 18 1.9709 4.01 3.7 -2.63%
08:00 St. Joseph Nakuru Muranga Seal 6 3.39 3.34 2.05 -7.59%
09:00 Nakumatt Vihiga Bullets Full Time 2-2 9 1.88 3.39 3.98 -7.25%
11:00 Administration Police Nairobi City Stars Full Time 1-3 9 5.2 3.92 1.6 -6.75%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Western Stima Finished 1-2 16 7 4.2 1.52 -3.74%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Gor Mahia
12:00 Nzoia United Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 1-2 1 4.3 3.5 1.66 -10.77%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Kericho Zoo
12:00 Fortune Sacco Vihiga United Full Time 3-1 9 3.42 3.34 2.04 -7.58%
12:00 Modern Coast Ushuru Full Time 1-1 9 4 3.52 1.87 -6.44%
12:00 Armed Police Force Coast Stima Full Time 1-3 9 2.44 3.34 2.7 -7.37%
13:00 Kibera Black Stars FC Talanta Full Time 2-0 9 2.25 3.33 3 -7.24%
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Akha Ahly Postponed
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
15:00 F91 Dudelange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 4-1 10 1.43 5.6 9.1 1.24%
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Academy Pandev Finished 3-1 11 1.89 3.58 4.5 -2.97%
13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Qormi FC Finished 5-2 8 2.7 3.71 2.31 -6.79%
15:15 Qrendi Pieta Hotspurs Finished 3-1 5 2.98 3.7 2.15 -6.63%
13:00 Floriana FC Santa Lucia Finished 2-1 16 1.52 4.5 7.8 -0.83%
13:00 Gzira United Mosta FC Finished 3-1 14 1.45 4.7 6.15 -6.11%
15:00 Sliema Wanderers Birkirkara FC Finished 2-1 16 3.3 3.3 2.48 -0.92%
15:15 Gudja United Senglea Athletic Finished 4-1 16 2.57 3.29 2.75 -5.37%
02:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Zacatepec Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.36 3.28 -0.25%
16:00 Atlas U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.667 3.94 4.75 -6.03%
14:00 FUS Rabat Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-0 18 2.99 2.95 3.54 4.61%
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem Olympique Safi Finished 3-1 18 2.81 2.93 3.088 -2.06%
19:00 Difaa El Jadida Rapide Oued Zem Postponed
19:00 FAR Rabat Raja Mellal Postponed
19:00 Ittihad Tanger Olympique Safi Postponed
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda Moghreb Tetouan Postponed
19:00 Olympique Khouribga Renaissance Zmamra Postponed
19:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Raja Casablanca Postponed
19:00 Wydad Casablanca HUSA Agadir Postponed
19:00 CAYB Berrechid FUS Rabat Postponed
17:30 ADO Den Haag Twente Enschede Finished 0-0 18 2.39 3.82 2.95 -1.88%
18:45 PSV Eindhoven Fortuna Sittard Finished 5-0 18 1.18 8.5 19 -1.74%
18:45 VVV-Venlo FC Emmen Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.77 3.2 -1.24%
19:45 PEC Zwolle AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-3 18 7.5 5.4 1.4184 -2.30%
13:00 AFC 34 Scheveningen Finished 0-1 14 1.4 5.3 6.4 -5.59%
14:00 IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk Finished 4-2 13 1.7 4.7 3.8 -6.03%
14:00 Jong Volendam Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 5-0 11 4.33 4.33 1.75 -3.22%
14:00 Quick Boys Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-1 9 2.47 3.68 2.49 -7.25%
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys TEC VV Finished 1-0 13 1.51 5 5 -5.86%
14:00 ASWH HHC Hardenberg Finished 0-4 9 3.32 3.74 1.965 -7.19%
14:30 Koninklijke HFC Katwijk Finished 1-1 9 2.05 3.66 3.15 -7.28%
14:30 Kozakken Boys GVVV Finished 4-2 12 1.909 3.92 3.34 -7.26%
17:00 De Treffers Spakenburg Finished 4-0 9 2.21 3.54 2.925 -7.14%
06:00 Southern United Hawkes Bay United Finished 2-2 15 1.75 4.66 3.82 -4.56%
14:00 Knockbreda Ballinamallard United Finished 1-4
14:00 Loughgall Newry Finished 1-0
14:00 Queens University HW Welders Finished 5-2
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades Dundela Finished 0-1 14 2.51 4.1 2.36 -6.19%
15:00 Dergview PSNI Abandoned
15:00 Portadown Ards FC Finished 2-1
15:00 Carrick Rangers Institute Finished 3-0 16 1.97 4 4.22 0.54%
15:00 Coleraine Glentoran Finished 2-2 16 2.1 3.74 3.35 -4.04%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Ballymena United Finished 0-1 16 1.41 5.05 7.7 -3.58%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Warrenpoint Town Finished 3-1 16 2.13 4.08 3.84 2.56%
15:00 Glenavon Larne Finished 1-3 16 3.24 4 2.19 -1.50%
15:00 Linfield Cliftonville Finished 1-0 16 1.95 3.82 4.06 -2.05%
17:00 IK Start Lillestrom SK Finished 2-1 18 2.18 3.41 3.92 -0.70%
13:00 Shabab Alsamu Hilal Al Quds Finished 1-0 11 3.08 3.1 2.3 -7.58%
02:00 SD Atletico Nacional Azuero Full Time 2-0 11 2.78 3.06 2.76 -4.66%
18:00 FC Carlos Stein Sport Chavelines Juniors Cancelled 1 2.3 3.33 2.86 -7.81%
18:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Sport Chavelines Juniors Finished 2-1 10 2.256 3.48 2.968 -6.33%
20:30 Atletico Grau Deportivo Coopsol Finished 0-2 9 2.1 3.66 3.15 -6.27%
14:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-1 19 2.01 3.84 3.84 -1.80%
16:30 Lech Poznan LKS Lodz Finished 2-0 19 1.632 4.4 5.9 -0.94%
19:00 Lechia Gdansk Wisla Plock Finished 2-0 19 1.77 3.8 5 -2.74%
11:00 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Rio Ave U19 Full Time 0-2 13 3.9 3.66 1.93 -4.56%
15:00 Padroense U19 Sousense U19 6 2.66 4.1 2.14 -8.01%
15:00 Desportiva Oeiras U19 Linda Velha U19 6 1.38 5 6.3 -7.70%
15:00 Regua U19 Penafiel U19 5 2.384 3.94 2.5 -6.83%
15:00 Vilafranquense U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Full Time 1-2 12 4.85 4.55 2.55 22.23%
15:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Amora U19 Full Time 1-0 12 1.87 4.16 4.7 1.22%
15:00 Leixoes U19 FC Porto U19 Full Time 0-1 12 5 3.89 1.64 -6.26%
15:00 Trofense U19 Chaves U19 6 4.7 4.7 1.52 -7.70%
15:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Alverca U19 Full Time 1-4 12 9.5 5.95 1.39 0.73%
15:00 Gil Vicente U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Full Time 0-0 12 2.05 3.39 3.38 -7.29%
15:00 Boavista U19 Lusitania Lourosa U19 5 1.288 5.6 6.5 -9.81%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 Vizela U19 Full Time 1-1 12 1.15 8.6 18 -3.98%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Estoril U19 Full Time 1-1 10 3.43 3.6 2.24 -1.55%
15:00 Clube Oriental de Lisboa U19 GS Loures U19 5 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
15:00 Famalicao U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Full Time 0-4 10 1.95 3.61 3.72 -5.54%
15:00 Casa Pia U19 Cova Piedade U19 4 2.47 3.63 2.47 -7.85%
15:00 SC Varzim U19 Amarante U19 5 2.96 3.87 2.04 -7.96%
15:30 CD Feirense U19 CD Aves U19 Full Time 1-3 9 2.72 3.5 2.464 -5.59%
11:00 Penafiel FC Porto B Finished 2-2 18 2.19 3.48 3.46 -3.19%
15:00 Cova de Piedade Vilafranquense Finished 0-0 18 2.55 3.3 2.95 -3.30%
15:00 CD Nacional Madeira Farense Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.42 3.89 -1.65%
17:15 GD Chaves Oliveirense Finished 0-2 18 1.4505 4.5 8.8 -2.47%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal Santa Clara Finished 2-2 19 2.78 4 6.5 30.97%
18:00 Famalicao CD Tondela Finished 2-3 19 1.96 3.68 4.2 -1.96%
20:30 CD Aves Sporting Braga Finished 1-0 19 9.7 5.53 1.5 5.20%
15:10 Al Arabi Doha Al-Duhail Finished 2-2 17 4.6 4.4 2.51 18.61%
15:10 Al Sailiya SC Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-2 17 4.2 4.3 2.7 18.90%
15:10 Qatar SC Al Khor Finished 0-1 17 3.35 3.84 2.21 -1.13%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Chindia Targoviste CSMS Iasi Finished 2-1 18 2.7 3.2 2.95 -2.14%
18:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu Dinamo Bucharest Finished 4-2 18 3.2 3.32 2.45 -2.14%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 CSM Resita Mioveni Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.83 2.06 -4.72%
09:00 Metaloglobus Miercurea Ciuc Finished 3-0 17 2.03 3.4 4.1 -2.97%
09:00 Gloria Buzău Ripensia Timisoara Finished 3-3 17 1.8 4.06 5.55 1.83%
09:00 Turnu Magurele Juventus Bucharest Cancelled
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi Farul Constanta Finished 1-1 17 1.82 3.8 4.5 -3.37%
12:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-0 15 1.2 8.6 21 0.28%
14:00 Concordia Chiajna Rapid Bucharest Finished 1-3 15 5.05 3.78 2.2 9.04%
08:00 FC Krasnodar U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 12 2.46 3.64 2.64 -5.66%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 5-2 12 1.8 4.1 4.6 -1.66%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 2-1 12 1.664 6.5 15 21.73%
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 4-2 12 1.66 4.34 5.1 -2.81%
11:00 Tambov Gazovik Orenburg Finished 3-0 18 2.96 3.2 2.69 -2.16%
13:30 FC Krasnodar CSKA Moscow Finished 1-1 18 2.38 3.4 3.68 1.42%
16:00 Akhmat Grozny FC Ufa Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.19 3.8 0.67%
14:00 AC Libertas SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 1-1
14:00 SS Murata SP La Fiorita Finished 1-2
14:00 Tre Fiori Tre Penne Finished 3-3 12 2.92 4.1 2.06 -6.70%
14:00 Virtus Acquaviva SP Cailungo Finished 1-3
12:30 Abha Al Arabi Unaizah Finished 1-0 14 1.29 6.05 13.25