• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 07, 2019

Dec 07, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Platinum     Etoile Sahel Finished 0-3 18 6.55 4.08 2.54 26.35%
13:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     USM Alger Finished 1-1 18 4.38 3.22 2.84 12.24%
16:00 Zesco United     TP Mazembe Finished 1-2 15 3.09 3.016 3.13 2.60%
19:00 Wydad Casablanca     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 0-0 18 2.13 3.4 5 3.78%
19:00 El Zamalek     Primeiro de Agosto Finished 2-0 18 1.32 5.15 11.75 -3.55%
12:30 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-2 7 2.02 3.18 3.72 -7.26%
12:30 KS Bylis Ballsh Partizani Tirana Finished 2-1 8 2.375 3.27 3.48 -1.40%
15:30 KF Tirana KS Kukesi Finished 1-3 3 2.14 3.145 3.11 -9.65%
14:00 Belouizdad JS Saoura Finished 1-0 18 1.75 3.5 6.2 -1.81%
14:00 ES Setif Ain M'lila Finished 4-0 18 2.13 3.25 4.5 0.06%
14:00 Na Hussein Dey Magra Finished 0-1 18 1.856 3.45 5.3 -1.70%
14:00 USM Bel Abbes MC Alger Finished 3-1 18 3.62 2.95 2.77 2.43%
15:00 ASO Chlef USM Alger Postponed
15:00 Paradou CS Constantine Postponed
15:00 Biskra Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 0-0 18 2.39 3.03 3.57 -2.78%
09:00 MO Bejaia U21 USM Annaba U21 5 1.46 4.4 5.8 -7.80%
10:00 USM Bel Abbes U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 0-2 10 3.26 3.74 2.07 -5.41%
10:00 Belouizdad U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 1-0 11 4.8 4.2 1.84 1.02%
10:00 ES Setif U21 Ain M'lila U21 Finished 2-1 11 1.071 11 32 -5.29%
10:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 Magra U21 Finished 2-1 6 1.7 4.2 4.2 -6.05%
10:00 OM Arzew U21 WA Tlemcen U21 5 2.04 3.34 3.39 -7.80%
10:00 RC Relizane U21 Amal Bou Saada U21 5 1.63 3.89 4.7 -7.69%
10:00 As Khroub U21 El Harrach U21 4 2.27 3.2 2.79 -10.03%
10:00 RC Arba U21 ASM Oran U21 5 1.42 4.5 6.3 -7.85%
11:00 Biskra U21 CABB Arreridj U21 Finished 2-0 10 2.6 3.4 2.5 -7.30%
11:00 Olympique Medea U21 MC Saida U21 5 1.46 4.4 5.8 -7.80%
12:00 MC El Eulma U21 JSM Bejaia U21 5 2.7 3.08 2.56 -7.89%
13:00 DRB Tadjenant U21 JSM Skikda U21 5 1.7 3.73 4.33 -8.03%
21:00 Liberta SC Ottos Rangers FC 5 2.15 3.9 2.77 -7.62%
23:00 Five Islands Swetes FC 5 2.46 3.74 2.5 -6.88%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso CA San Telmo Finished 0-1 18 2.82 2.96 3.19 -0.59%
20:00 Argentino de Quilmes Deportivo Armenio Finished 3-1 18 2.82 3.1 2.76 -3.80%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Almirante Brown Finished 0-0 18 3.3 2.98 2.57 -2.70%
20:00 Villa San Carlos CSD Flandria Finished 0-0 18 2.28 3.08 3.87 -2.12%
22:10 Club Almagro Club Atletico Tigre Finished 0-3 18 2.88 2.83 2.99 -3.38%
00:10 CA Independiente Banfield Finished 0-1 19 2.28 3.1 4.1 -0.51%
20:35 Atletico Huracan Arsenal de Sarandi Finished 0-2 19 3.03 3.15 2.67 -2.16%
22:40 Atletico Tucuman Newells Old Boys Finished 2-2 19 2.67 3.08 3.12 -1.93%
22:40 Talleres De Cordoba Union Santa Fe Finished 0-0 19 2.12 3.28 4.06 -2.24%
06:00 Wellington Phoenix     Western Sydney Wanderers Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.84 3.15 1.42%
08:30 Sydney FC Brisbane Roar Finished 5-1 19 1.769 4.42 5.05 1.06%
00:00 Adelaide United U21 Melbourne City U21 Finished 3-2 14 3.04 4.22 2.49 3.36%
05:45 Sydney FC U21 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Finished 6-0 14 1.79 4.9 4.7 2.51%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 1-1 17 4.05 4.1 1.88 -2.22%
11:15 Perth Glory Women Newcastle Jets Women Finished 1-2 17 2.75 3.7 2.39 -4.97%
16:00 TSV Hartberg SKN St Polten Finished 3-2 19 2.46 3.78 2.88 -1.79%
16:00 Red Bull Salzburg WSG Wattens Finished 5-1 18 1.15 18.08 34 4.79%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC LASK Linz Finished 1-3 19 3.2 3.58 2.31 -2.41%
18:30 Thes Sport Lierse Finished 2-0 7 1.74 3.6 3.85 -10.09%
19:00 Heist CS Vise Finished 1-0 7 2.1 3.52 2.984 -8.71%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Deinze KMSK Finished 1-1 12 11 5 1.4 -0.52%
19:00 Seraing United FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-1 12 1.72 3.88 4.7 -4.93%
19:00 Tubize Dender Finished 3-2 12 2.98 3.71 2.35 -2.97%
19:00 La Louviere Centre Patro Eisden Finished 0-0 12 2.67 3.65 2.6 -3.21%
18:00 Acren Stockay-Warfusee Finished 3-5 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
18:30 Hades Vosselaar Finished 1-5 2 1.85 3.55 3.2 -11.87%
19:00 Onhaye Couvin-Mariembourg Finished 1-2 2 2.4 3.5 2.4 -10.64%
19:00 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Sporting West Harelbeke Finished 1-2 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
19:00 Mandel United Sint-Niklaas Finished 1-3 2 1.3 4.7 6.25 -12.43%
19:00 KSK Ronse Sparta Petegem Finished 1-1 2 1.8 3.6 3.3 -12.00%
19:00 Temse Zwevezele Finished 0-4 2 2.85 3.6 2 -11.40%
19:00 ASV Geel Olympia Wijgmaal Finished 1-0 2 1.85 3.45 3.35 -11.42%
19:00 Cappellen FC Kermt-Hasselt Finished 2-2 2 2.1 3.5 2.75 -11.15%
19:00 Hoogstraten Londerzeel SK Finished 0-1 2 2.1 3.5 2.75 -11.15%
17:00 KV Mechelen Kortrijk Finished 1-1 18 1.86 4.1 4.2 -1.93%
19:00 KAA Gent Zulte Waregem Finished 2-0 18 1.48 7 12 10.88%
19:00 Cercle Brugge Racing Genk Finished 1-2 18 4.75 4.4 1.7042 -2.40%
19:30 Sint-Truidense Club Brugge Finished 1-2 18 8.5 5.6 1.36 -3.06%
13:00 Club Brugge Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-1 11 26 11 1.1 -3.70%
19:30 Real Santa Cruz Real Tomayapo Finished 1-0 9 1.55 4.2 5.2 -7.03%
19:00 Sports Boys Warnes Nacional Potosi Finished 0-0 18 2.37 3.7 2.91 -3.46%
12:00 Mladost Doboj Kakanj Celik Zenica Finished 4-2 13 2.89 3.21 2.9 -0.24%
12:00 Tuzla City Siroki Brijeg Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.42 4.7 7.45%
12:00 Zvijezda Brgule FK Sarajevo Finished 1-1 15 8.47 4.43 1.5 -1.04%
12:00 Zrinjski Mostar FK Radnik Bijeljina Finished 1-0 17 1.68 3.67 5.86 -3.69%
15:00 FK Zeljeznicar Velez Mostar Finished 0-2 15 1.384 6.9 11.5 4.77%
00:30 Internacional RS U20     Midtjylland U20 Finished 0-0 15 1.69 4.16 5.25 -2.21%
18:30 Penarol U20     Atletico PR U20 Finished 1-3 14 3.58 3.62 2.01 -5.04%
20:00 Defensor Sporting U20     America de Cali U20 Finished 1-1 15 4.3 3.62 1.98 -1.37%
20:30 Independente SP U20     Estudiantes LP U20 Finished 2-0 14 1.74 3.76 4.8 -4.67%
22:00 Racing Club U20     Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Finished 2-2 15 3.76 3.74 2.07 -1.62%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:15 Botev Plovdiv Beroe Stara Zagora Finished 3-1 18 2.43 4.5 7.5 30.36%
14:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Cherno More Varna Finished 1-1 18 1.485 4.1 9.29 -2.43%
21:00 America de Cali Junior Barranquilla Finished 2-0 18 2.27 3.085 3.8 -2.71%
01:00 Boyaca Chico Cortulua Finished 1-0 17 1.98 3.35 4.54 -2.33%
20:00 Juventud Escazucena Puerto Golfito Finished 0-2 14 2.06 3.52 3.4 -5.98%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 HNK Gorica Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-0 18 1.89 3.5 4.63 -2.99%
16:30 Inter Zapresic Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 18 6.5 4.24 1.6024 -1.36%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:30 Hrvatski Dragovoljac NK Solin Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.36 4.45 -4.64%
12:30 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Radnik Sesvete Finished 0-0 18 4.81 3.4 1.99 -0.45%
12:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb NK Croatia Zmijavci Finished 1-0 17 2.41 3.06 3.3 -4.28%
12:30 NK Dugopolje Kustosija Finished 2-2 18 2.09 3.4 4.6 1.01%
13:30 Orijent 1919 NK Medimurje Cakovec Finished 0-2 17 1.92 3.55 5.2 0.52%
15:00 Anorthosis Famagusta AEL Limassol Finished 2-0 18 1.641 3.78 6.5 -2.70%
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia APOEL Nicosia Finished 2-0 18 8.3 4.9 1.49 0.43%
12:30 Aris Limassol Alki Oroklinis Finished 1-0 12 1.98 3.4 4.4 -2.58%
12:30 ASIL Lysi Omonia Aradippou Finished 3-0 12 1.39 5 8.6 -3.45%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Omonoia Psevda Finished 6-1 11 1.14 8.3 15 -6.05%
12:30 AE Zakakiou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 2-2 12 6.7 4.4 1.54 -2.52%
12:30 Akritas Chlorakas Othellos Athienou Finished 0-3 12 3.33 3.59 2.15 -4.21%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou Digenis Morphou Finished 4-2 12 1.222 7.1 12 -4.08%
13:30 SFC Opava Baumit Jablonec Finished 1-2 18 3.6 3.26 2.23 -3.19%
13:30 Teplice Fastav Zlin Finished 2-1 18 1.84 3.76 4.65 -2.39%
16:00 Slovacko Viktoria Plzen Finished 2-1 18 3.4 3.25 2.49 -0.34%
21:00 Macara Ambato Delfin Finished 1-1 18 1.76 3.65 5.28 -3.06%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:30 Haras El Hodood Petrojet Finished 1-0 16 1.856 3.78 6.2 3.67%
12:30 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al Nasr Cairo Finished 1-0 16 1.35 5 8.8 -5.16%
15:00 Talaea El Gaish Dekerness SC Finished 1-0 15 1.37 5 9.9 -3.00%
15:00 Ismaily SC El Alamein Finished 2-0 12 1.25 5.9 12 -5.02%
12:30 Huddersfield Town Leeds United Finished 0-2 19 6.3 4.15 1.6154 -1.84%
15:00 Blackburn Rovers Derby County Finished 1-0 19 2.01 3.7 4.1 -1.16%
15:00 Cardiff City Barnsley Finished 3-2 19 1.8 3.96 4.75 -1.83%
15:00 Fulham Bristol City Finished 1-2 19 1.6944 4.25 5.25 -1.57%
15:00 Hull City Stoke City Finished 2-1 19 2.62 3.4 2.91 -1.91%
15:00 Luton Town Wigan Athletic Finished 2-1 19 2.57 3.5 2.92 -1.70%
15:00 Middlesbrough Charlton Athletic Finished 1-0 19 1.95 3.75 4.25 -1.46%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Preston North End Finished 2-0 19 2.22 3.8 3.44 -0.43%
15:00 Reading Birmingham Finished 2-3 19 2.1 3.62 3.9 -0.88%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Brentford Finished 2-1 19 2.62 3.34 2.94 -2.08%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Altrincham Finished 2-0 17 5.12 4.55 1.75 1.37%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Hereford United Finished 2-0 17 2.64 3.46 2.71 -3.55%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Chester Finished 2-0 17 2.7 3.6 2.53 -4.16%
15:00 Gateshead Alfreton Town Finished 3-1 17 1.82 3.84 4.5 -3.11%
15:00 Guiseley Brackley Town Finished 0-2 17 4.55 3.9 1.95 1.11%
15:00 Kettering Town York City Finished 0-0 17 3.32 3.62 2.4 0.59%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Boston United Finished 1-3 17 2.67 3.54 2.68 -2.93%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Blyth Spartans Finished 3-0 17 1.57 5.2 6.4 1.47%
15:00 Leamington Spennymoor Town Finished 2-2 17 3.38 3.7 2.15 -3.03%
15:00 Southport Gloucester City Finished 1-0 17 1.58 4.3 5.65 -4.07%
15:00 Telford United Farsley AFC Finished 0-2 17 2.37 3.82 3.36 1.90%
15:00 Barrow AFC Aldershot Town Finished 1-0 18 1.75 4.4 6.09 3.85%
15:00 Chesterfield Bromley Finished 1-2 18 2.96 3.64 2.41 -2.68%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Maidenhead United Finished 1-2 18 1.95 3.72 4.1 -2.49%
15:00 Dover Athletic Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 18 2.89 3.4 2.9 1.53%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-1 18 1.89 3.98 4.45 -0.51%
15:00 Harrogate Town Torquay United Finished 2-1 18 2.11 3.94 3.4 -2.14%
15:00 Notts County Sutton United Finished 1-1 18 2.06 3.6 4.08 -0.82%
15:00 Stockport County Chorley Finished 4-2 18 2.15 3.62 3.6 -1.88%
15:00 Woking Hartlepool United Finished 2-1 18 2.625 3.8 2.75 -0.77%
15:00 Wrexham Solihull Moors Finished 2-0 18 2.63 3.34 2.87 -2.73%
15:00 Yeovil Town Halifax Town Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.64 4 4.22%
17:20 Barnet AFC Fylde Finished 2-1 18 2.5 3.46 2.94 -2.83%
15:00 Bath City Wealdstone Finished 0-0 18 2.33 3.64 3.02 -3.39%
15:00 Chelmsford City Hungerford Finished 4-1 18 1.63 4.3 5.95 -1.39%
15:00 Concord Rangers Eastbourne Borough Finished 5-0 18 2.15 3.58 3.52 -2.77%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Weymouth Finished 1-0 18 2.88 3.68 2.33 -4.59%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Dartford FC Finished 1-1 18 2.35 3.68 3.1 -1.95%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Chippenham Town Finished 2-1 18 1.44 4.8 7 -4.36%
15:00 Oxford City Maidstone United Finished 1-4 18 2.87 3.6 2.57 -1.51%
15:00 Slough Town FC Braintree Town Finished 1-0 18 1.54 4.9 6.75 -0.16%
15:00 St. Albans City Hampton & Richmond Finished 1-1 18 3.28 3.92 2.1 -3.49%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Billericay Town Finished 3-2 18 2.66 3.72 2.56 -3.42%
15:00 Welling United Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-0 18 2.69 3.6 2.68 -2.22%
15:00 Brightlingsea Corinthian Casuals Finished 2-1 12 2.37 3.56 2.75 -6.23%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Bognor Regis Town Finished 1-0 13 2.04 3.86 3.54 -3.08%
15:00 Cheshunt Bishops Stortford Finished 0-1 13 2.7 3.7 2.56 -3.03%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Potters Finished 4-0 12 1.904 3.76 3.72 -5.66%
15:00 East Thurrock United Haringey Borough Finished 4-2 13 2.02 4.4 5.65 11.20%
15:00 Enfield Town Bowers Pitsea Finished 0-4 13 1.76 4.1 4.26 -4.47%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Horsham YMCA Finished 2-1 13 2.195 3.7 3.1 -4.62%
15:00 Kingstonian Merstham Finished 4-0 13 1.82 4.04 4.26 -3.07%
15:00 Lewes Leatherhead FC Finished 0-1 13 2.315 3.71 2.79 -5.65%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley AFC Hornchurch Finished 2-3 13 3.87 3.87 1.86 -5.16%
15:00 Worthing FC Margate Finished 2-1 13 1.79 4.04 4.06 -4.99%
15:00 Blackpool Fleetwood Town Finished 3-1 19 2.75 3.35 2.86 -1.17%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-2 19 2.24 3.64 3.4 -1.50%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Southend United Finished 4-2 19 1.56 4.4 7 -1.10%
15:00 Burton Albion Lincoln City Finished 0-2 19 1.99 3.65 4.25 -1.16%
15:00 Coventry City Ipswich Town Finished 1-1 19 2.392 3.4 3.53 0.46%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-1 19 1.66 4.45 5.75 -0.10%
15:00 Gillingham Sunderland Finished 1-0 19 3.1 3.35 2.55 -1.31%
15:00 Oxford United Shrewsbury Town Finished 0-0 19 1.83 4.1 4.8 0.13%
15:00 Portsmouth Peterborough United Finished 2-2 19 2.06 3.78 3.77 -1.50%
15:00 Rotherham United Rochdale AFC Finished 0-1 19 1.57 4.6 6.5 -0.81%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 19 2.87 3.67 2.55 -1.29%
15:00 Bradford City Newport County Finished 1-0 19 2.07 3.46 4.15 -1.29%
15:00 Cambridge United Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-0 19 2.75 3.52 2.67 -2.18%
15:00 Colchester United Salford City Finished 1-0 19 1.97 3.7 4.26 -1.25%
15:00 Exeter City Northampton Town Finished 3-2 19 1.95 3.74 4.4 -0.74%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Scunthorpe United Finished 0-2 19 2.27 3.48 3.6 -0.56%
15:00 Grimsby Town Swindon Town Finished 0-3 19 3.28 3.48 2.33 -2.10%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Crewe Alexandra Postponed 15 9.6 4.5 1.71 9.75%
15:00 Mansfield Town Cheltenham Finished 0-3 19 2.22 3.5 3.65 -1.00%
15:00 Morecambe Carlisle United Finished 1-1 19 2.92 3.64 2.5 -1.69%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Leyton Orient Finished 1-1 19 2.37 3.6 3.125 -1.93%
15:00 Port Vale Walsall Finished 0-1 19 2.61 3.3 3.59 3.66%
15:00 Stevenage FC Crawley Town Finished 0-0 19 2.46 3.5 3.25 0.01%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Hyde United Finished 2-1 11 2.48 11 126 99.17%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Mickleover Sports Finished 3-2 11 2.625 4.1 2.48 -2.73%
15:00 Basford Utd Ashton United Finished 3-2 11 1.72 201 501 69.96%
15:00 Buxton Lancaster City Finished 1-1 11 3.08 4.1 2.15 -3.26%
15:00 United of Manchester Matlock Town Finished 5-2 11 1.97 4.1 3.78 -1.58%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Scarborough Athletic Finished 2-3 11 2.55 3.7 2.62 -4.22%
15:00 Morpeth Town Nantwich Town Finished 1-0 11 2.41 4 2.625 -4.39%
15:00 South Shields Warrington Town Finished 1-1 11 1.896 4.1 4 -2.09%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Radcliffe Finished 2-0 11 3.64 4.1 2 -1.83%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Whitby Town Finished 2-1 11 2.16 4.1 3.2 -1.90%
15:00 Witton Albion Grantham Town Finished 3-1 11 1.87 4.1 4.2 -1.65%
12:30 Everton Chelsea Finished 3-1 19 3.7 3.88 2.2 1.78%
15:00 Tottenham Hotspur Burnley Finished 5-0 19 1.45 5.1 8.5 -0.34%
15:00 Watford Crystal Palace Finished 0-0 19 2.61 3.48 3.2 1.73%
15:00 Bournemouth AFC Liverpool Finished 0-3 19 7.1 5 1.53 0.56%
17:30 Manchester City Manchester United Finished 1-2 19 1.35 6 9.5 -1.25%
12:00 Chelsea U23 Derby County U23 Finished 3-3 16 1.83 4.05 3.88 -4.86%
12:00 Newcastle United U23 Reading U23 Finished 0-1 16 2.04 4.26 3.2 -3.61%
15:00 Banbury United Tamworth Finished 0-1 11 3.34 4.1 2.192 0.05%
15:00 Barwell St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 11 1.77 4.5 4.333 -1.77%
15:00 Hednesford Town Hitchin Town Finished 4-2 11 1.95 4.33 4.2 1.85%
15:00 Kings Langley Rushden & Diamonds Finished 1-0 11 2.56 3.86 2.685 -2.17%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Alvechurch Finished 4-0 11 2.17 4.1 3.1 -2.66%
15:00 Needham Market Biggleswade Town Finished 0-1 11 1.69 4.6 4.5 -3.04%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Rushall Olympic Finished 1-3 11 2.13 3.87 3.34 -2.66%
15:00 Redditch United Leiston Finished 0-6 11 2.625 4.33 2.66 1.23%
15:00 Royston Town Peterborough Sports Finished 4-1 11 2.6 4.1 2.46 -3.38%
15:00 Stourbridge Coalville Town Finished 1-1 11 2.11 3.88 3 -6.10%
15:00 Stratford Town Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 1-2 11 5.25 4.8 1.7 1.31%
15:00 Chesham United Poole Town Finished 2-1 11 1.7 4.2 4.3333 -5.40%
15:00 Dorchester Town Metropolitan Police Finished 0-3 11 2.87 3.7 2.392 -3.55%
15:00 Gosport Borough Yate Town Finished 1-1 11 1.7 4.06 5 -3.34%
15:00 Harrow Borough Tiverton Town Finished 1-5 11 4.3333 4.05 1.71 -5.88%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Hayes & Yeading United Finished 1-5 11 1.95 3.74 3.6 -5.48%
15:00 Hendon Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-1 11 2.6 3.52 2.54 -5.87%
15:00 Salisbury City Blackfield & Langley Finished 1-1 11 1.615 4.5 5 -3.98%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 3-0 11 1.47 4.75 6.5 -4.27%
15:00 Truro City Walton Casuals Finished 5-1 11 1.38 5 7.5 -5.48%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Farnborough Town Finished 1-3 11 2.3 4 3.82 5.65%
15:00 Wimborne Town Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 0-2 11 501 201 2.46 141.85%
19:30 Aston Villa LFC Women Leicester City Women 4 1.286 5.8 9.61 -5.13%
France ‐ CFA
17:00 St. Genevieve Bobigny Finished 0-2 11 2.55 3.29 2.75 -5.64%
17:00 Hyeres Saint Priest Finished 0-0
12:30 4 Rivieres 70 FC Bourg Peronnas Finished 0-2
12:30 Cote Chaude Le Puy Finished 0-1
12:30 Prix les Mezieres Quevilly Finished 3-1 14 5.4 4.02 1.704 -2.04%
12:30 U.S. Vandoeuvre Red Star 93 Finished (after ET) 2-3 14 41 11 1.21 6.19%
13:00 Annecy FC Chambly Thelle Finished 1-2 17 3.17 3.37 2.45 -2.00%
13:15 FC Chartres Caen Finished 0-1 18 3.02 3.66 2.39 -2.23%
13:15 Stade Pontivy Lorient Finished 0-1 15 23 9.25 1.12 -4.26%
14:00 FC Cournon Chamois Niortais Finished 0-2 13 81 26 1.05 -0.32%
14:00 Hombourg-Haut Auxerre Finished 2-1
14:00 Saint Pryve-Hilaire     AJ Saint Georges Finished 6-0 12 1.615 4.24 5.5 -3.56%
14:00 Tours Club Franciscain Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 2.25 3.74 3.4 -0.59%
14:00 AJ Saint-Georges Saint Pryve-Hilaire 2 5.1 4 1.615 -6.13%
15:00 Guichen Spc Le Rheu Finished 2-1
15:30 US Raon L etape CA Boulay Finished 6-2
16:00 ES Chilly Fabregues Finished (after ET) 0-1
16:00 Mulhouse SAS Epinal Finished 2-3 15 3.05 3.35 2.37 -4.61%
16:00 St Quentin Grande-Synthe Finished 1-3
16:00 Poitiers Rodez Aveyron Finished 1-3
17:00 Angouleme Saint-Flour Finished 5-1
17:00 Bayonne Vendee Fontenay Foot Finished 4-1
17:00 Bergerac Perigord Trelissac FC Finished (pen.) 0-0 18 1.74 3.58 5.75 -2.72%
17:00 Challans Colomiers Finished (pen.) 1-1
17:00 Croix IC Entente SSG Finished 0-1 18 2.75 3.14 2.72 -4.74%
17:00 Limonest Villefranche Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 6 3.75 1.736 -0.93%
17:00 ESM Gonfreville Creteil Finished (after ET) 5-2
17:00 Jeunesse Evolution Belfort Finished 0-2
17:00 Plabennec Granville US Finished 0-2 15 3.42 3.52 2.3 -1.11%
17:00 RC Grasse GS Consolat Marseille Finished 1-2
17:00 Rouen US Orleans Finished 1-0 18 3.15 3.65 2.48 0.54%
17:00 Sable Fc Concarneau Finished 2-0 15 5.4 4.1 1.715 -1.20%
17:00 Voltigeurs Stade Briochin Finished (pen.) 0-0 15 3.42 3.52 2.12 -4.60%
17:00 Montceau FC Besancon RC Finished 3-0 15 2.7 3.9 2.44 -3.53%
17:30 Frejus Saint Raphael Ales Finished (pen.) 1-1
18:00 Marssac RS Pau Finished 1-4
13:30 Bordeaux Women Reims Women Finished 2-0 14 1.3 5.9 9.8 -3.92%
13:30 Fleury Women Paris FC Women Finished 2-3 14 7 4.2 3.26 45.41%
13:30 Guingamp Women Dijon Women Finished 1-1 13 2.1 3.45 3.75 -3.17%
13:30 Marseille Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-3 14 3.62 3.6 2.01 -4.90%
14:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Montpellier Women Finished 1-1 14 4.2 4.82 12 89.07%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Montpellier Paris Saint Germain Finished 1-3 19 7 5.1 1.52 0.32%
19:00 AS Monaco Amiens SC Finished 3-0 19 1.48 5.05 8.1 0.29%
19:00 Strasbourg Toulouse Finished 4-2 19 3 3.9 5.35 28.76%
19:00 Nice Metz Finished 4-1 19 1.87 3.58 5.25 -0.45%
19:00 Rennes Angers Finished 2-1 19 2.29 3.3 4.16 2.03%
13:00 Castelnau Cres U19 Colomiers U19 Full Time 1-1 13 2.48 3.72 2.57 -5.76%
13:00 Nantes U19 Trelissac U19 Full Time 3-1 8 1.22 6.9 8.9 -7.15%
13:30 Lens U19 Quevilly U19 Full Time 2-2 9 1.7 4.5 3.84 -6.62%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain U19 Lille U19 Full Time 3-0 8 1.375 5 7.4 -5.87%
13:30 Nice U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 4-2 8 2.31 3.71 2.69 -6.91%
13:30 Evreux U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 2-3 8 3.19 3.87 1.99 -6.92%
17:00 Dijon FCO U19 Paris FC U19 Full Time 1-1 14 2.29 3.71 2.9 -4.86%
14:30 Borussia Dortmund Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 5-0 19 1.34 5.95 10.01 -1.40%
14:30 SC Freiburg VfL Wolfsburg Finished 1-0 19 3.34 3.58 2.5 2.17%
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach Bayern Munchen Finished 2-1 19 5.75 5.35 1.65 3.42%
14:30 RB Leipzig TSG Hoffenheim Finished 3-1 19 1.5 5.43 8.4 3.11%
14:30 Augsburg FSV Mainz 05 Finished 2-1 19 2.3 3.92 3.25 0.24%
17:30 Bayer Leverkusen Schalke 04 Finished 2-1 19 2.16 3.92 3.91 2.69%
12:00 Holstein Kiel VfL Osnabruck Finished 2-4 19 1.9 3.88 4.5 -0.62%
12:00 Hannover 96 Erzgebirge Aue Finished 3-2 19 1.89 3.69 4.7 -1.27%
12:00 Greuther Furth VfL Bochum Finished 3-1 19 2.74 3.57 2.63 -2.47%
13:00 TSV 1860 Munchen SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 1-1 18 1.66 4.39 5.11 -2.52%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 0-3 18 2.62 3.5 3.06 0.58%
13:00 Kaiserslautern Hallescher Finished 1-0 18 2.525 3.34 3.01 -2.69%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Hansa Rostock Finished 4-1 18 3.15 3.38 2.375 -3.32%
13:00 FC Magdeburg FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 0-2 18 2.09 3.58 3.6 -3.44%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers Viktoria Koln Finished 3-1 18 1.93 3.9 3.9 -3.00%
10:00 Werder Bremen U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Finished 3-1 16 1.3 6.3 8.7 -4.11%
10:00 Chemnitzer U19 Hamburger SV U19 Finished 0-4 13 16 9.2 1.13 -5.32%
10:00 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 SC Freiburg U19 Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.9 2.75 -4.36%
10:00 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Heidenheim U19 Finished 3-0 16 1.5 4.72 6.2 -3.83%
10:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 FC Ingolstadt 04 U19 Finished 2-0 16 2.456 3.68 2.58 -6.24%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19 Wuppertaler Sv U19 Finished 3-1 15 1.11 9 18 -6.33%
10:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 VfL Bochum U19 Finished 0-1 16 1.8 4 3.83 -6.25%
10:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19 Viktoria Koln U19 Finished 4-0 16 1.29 6.2 8.9 -4.66%
10:00 Schalke 04 U19 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Finished 2-1 16 2.5 3.54 2.84 -3.34%
11:00 FC Magdeburg U19 RB Leipzig U19 Finished 3-1 16 4.97 4.25 2.2 12.23%
12:00 St. Pauli U19 Wolfsburg U19 Finished 2-3 16 7.4 5.7 1.36 -4.39%
12:00 Augsburg U19 Bayern Munchen U19 Finished 0-2 16 7.3 5.7 1.32 -6.54%
12:00 TSG Hoffenheim U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 Finished 1-3 16 2.09 3.86 3.27 -4.15%
12:00 Karlsruher U19 Greuther Furth U19 Finished 1-1 16 1.78 4.05 4.25 -4.22%
12:00 Alemannia Aachen U19 MSV Duisburg U19 Finished 0-1 16 3.75 3.75 2 -3.23%
12:00 Preussen Munster U19 FC Koln U19 Finished 0-0 15 15 7.1 1.2 -3.92%
13:00 Niendorfer TSV U19 Hertha Berlin U19 Finished 1-6 13 25 11.25 1.071 -5.89%
12:00 Turbine Potsdam Women FFC Frankfurt Women Finished 4-3 17 2.05 3.89 3.22 -5.25%
12:00 SF Dorfmerkingen Neckarsulmer SU Finished 1-1 10 1.8 4.24 3.8 -5.17%
13:00 Pforzheim Freiburger Finished 2-1 10 2.29 4.2 3.6 4.98%
13:00 FC 08 Villingen Goppinger SV Finished 0-2 10 2.04 4.1 2.85 -7.83%
13:00 SGV Freiberg SV Linx Finished 1-2 15 2.18 4 3.1 -3.03%
13:00 Stuttgarter Kickers FV Ravensburg Finished 3-0 10 1.48 4.74 5.65 -5.98%
13:00 SV Oberachern Reutlingen Finished 2-1 15 2.19 3.87 3.6 0.73%
13:00 SV Sandhausen II FSV 08 Bissingen Finished 0-4 15 3.7 4.1 1.8 -6.52%
13:00 Ilshofen Rielasingen-Arlen Finished 2-0 9 2.28 3.74 2.83 -5.60%
13:00 Blumenthaler SV TuS Schwachhausen Finished 2-3
13:00 Brinkumer SV Oberneuland Finished 3-2 14 7.8 6.45 1.37 -1.30%
14:00 Geestemunde Aumund Vegesack Finished 7-1 11 2.47 4.56 2.32 -5.23%
14:00 SC Borgfeld Bremer Sv Finished 0-8 10 8.1 6.8 1.3 -3.82%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Finished 2-0 15 1.52 4.8 5.1 -5.87%
13:30 USC Paloma Niendorfer TSV Finished 1-2 10 4.4 4.74 1.59 -6.29%
13:00 Hessen Kassel Bad Vilbel Finished 6-1 15 1.2 7.9 13.5 -3.29%
13:00 TSV Lehnerz Rot Weiss Walldorf Finished 5-0 10 1.61 4.5 4.3 -7.05%
13:00 SV Steinbach Rot-Weiss Hadamar Postponed 10 6.2 5.7 1.46 -2.12%
13:00 KSV Baunatal Hessen Dreieich Finished 0-1 10 2.27 3.74 2.81 -6.00%
13:00 TUS Dietkirchen SC Waldgirmes Finished 2-3 10 2.73 3.8 2.22 -7.40%
15:00 Viktoria Griesheim SV Neuhof Finished 4-1 10 1.75 4.4 3.73 -6.26%
12:00 Ludwigsfelder Staaken Finished 1-4 15 2.23 4 2.76 -5.73%
12:00 Blau-Weiss 1890 Torgelower Greif Finished 4-0 10 1.85 4.38 3.46 -5.47%
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin MSV Pampow Finished 4-1 13 1.5 4.88 5.55 -4.92%
12:00 Askania Bernburg VfL Halle 96 Postponed 6 3.41 3.9 1.87 -7.79%
12:30 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf Union Sandersdorf Finished 1-2 15 2.2 3.89 3.15 -2.83%
14:00 FSV Luckenwalde VfB Krieschow Finished 1-3 8 1.18 7.5 10 -7.48%
13:00 Schwalbe Tundern TB Uphusen Finished 3-0 10 3.5 4.1 1.89 -5.55%
13:00 Germania Egestorf-Langreder Delmenhorst Finished 3-1 10 2.68 4 2.31 -5.31%
13:00 Kickers Emden Eintracht Northeim Postponed 10 1.55 4.8 4.7 -6.21%
13:00 U.L.M. Wolfsburg VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 0-4 10 4.5 4.5 1.72 -2.52%
15:00 Spelle-Venhaus FT Braunschweig Finished 5-1 10 1.47 5.2 6.5 -2.57%
14:30 TuS Mechtersheim Engers Postponed 11 2.57 3.6 2.845 -1.80%
13:00 TSV Kropp Eckernforder SV Postponed 7 1.88 4.3 3.25 -6.73%
13:00 PSV Neumunster TSV Bordesholm Postponed 6 3.5 4.33 1.76 -7.82%
13:00 VfR Garching FC Memmingen Postponed 17 2.7 3.75 2.57 -2.55%
12:00 Hannover 96 II Heider SV Finished 2-1 17 1.4016 5.4 7.1 -3.80%
12:00 Holstein Kiel II Eintracht Norderstedt Finished 1-2 17 2.73 3.75 2.59 -1.87%
12:30 ETSV Weiche Flensburg VfB Oldenburg Finished 2-1 17 1.912 3.97 4.5 0.29%
13:00 Altona 93 SSV Jeddeloh Postponed 17 2.61 3.9 2.48 -4.10%
13:00 Luneburger Hansa Drochtersen-Assel Finished 0-1 17 3.37 3.56 2.22 -2.73%
12:30 Bischofswerdaer FV Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-1 17 6.35 5.05 1.53 -0.90%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke Energie Cottbus Finished 0-3 17 2.5 3.78 2.7 -3.37%
13:00 VfR Aalen Kickers Offenbach Postponed 17 3.39 3.52 2.23 -2.68%
13:00 Bahlinger SC TSG Hoffenheim II Finished 0-1 17 2.73 3.8 2.45 -3.63%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau TSV Steinbach Postponed 17 4.45 4.2 1.76 -3.01%
13:00 VfB Giessen Pirmasens Finished 1-1 17 2.465 3.46 2.99 -2.83%
13:00 Astoria Walldorf TSG Balingen Finished 4-0 17 1.96 3.98 3.75 -2.74%
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Frankfurt Finished 2-1 17 2.55 3.55 3.3 2.37%
13:00 FC Saarbrucken Rot-Weiss Koblenz Finished 7-0 15 1.1587 8.5 19 -3.22%
13:00 SSV Ulm FC 08 Homburg Finished 2-0 17 2.21 3.83 3.03 -4.18%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-2 17 1.33 5.55 9.4 -3.70%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Fortuna Dusseldorf II Postponed 17 2.87 3.78 2.35 -3.71%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 4-1 17 1.74 4.25 4.47 -3.26%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Sportfreunde Lotte Postponed 17 3.02 3.7 2.3 -3.49%
13:00 VfB Homberg Bergisch Gladbach Finished 0-2 17 2 3.84 4 -1.03%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 SC Verl Cancelled
15:30 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Schalke 04 II Finished 1-0 17 1.88 3.82 4.21 -3.03%
15:00 Magpies St Josephs Finished 0-3
17:15 Europa Point Manchester 62 FC Finished 1-3 14 2.18 3.73 2.91 -6.58%
13:00 Kalamata Trikala 1963 Finished 0-1 13 3.5 3.22 2.32 -2.66%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Skoda Xanthi Finished 2-0 18 1.181 7.3 21.11 -3.02%
17:30 AEK Athens Panionios Finished 5-0 18 1.28 5.85 13 -2.83%
18:00 Panetolikos Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-3 17 10.5 4.92 1.36 -3.27%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Happy Valley Finished 2-0 16 1.15 9.8 15.5 -3.49%
06:30 Lee Man Warriors Kitchee SC Postponed
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:30 Mezokovesd Zsory Diosgyori VTK Finished 0-1 18 1.769 3.74 4.9 -3.55%
16:00 Debrecin VSC Budapest Honved Finished 1-1 18 2.75 3.46 2.63 -3.18%
16:00 Videoton Paksi SE Finished 0-2 18 1.615 4.34 5.73 -2.36%
16:00 Ujpest Várda SE Finished 1-0 18 2.35 3.88 5.4 15.15%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi Kaposvari Rakoczi Finished 2-0 18 1.475 7.5 15 13.90%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Minerva FC East Bengal FC Finished 1-1 15 6.15 3.92 1.65 -2.32%
14:00 Northeast United Atletico Kolkata Finished 0-3 18 2.94 3.26 2.73 -1.30%
08:30 Persela Lamongan PSM Makassar Finished 3-1 18 2.016 3.7 3.85 -2.54%
11:30 PSS Sleman Persib Bandung Finished 0-0 16 2.416 3.4 2.94 -4.59%
10:30 Djibouti     Somalia Finished 0-0 8 2.6 3.11 2.85 -5.40%
13:00 Uganda     Burundi Finished 2-1 8 1.222 6 13.75 -5.46%
08:00 Moreton Bay Jets     Brisbane Knights 5 1.31 5.8 6.8 -7.65%
09:00 Progresul Bucuresti     Mostistea Ulmu Full Time 1-0 7 1.95 3.87 3.5 -5.39%
09:30 Ruch Chorzow     Gwarek Ornontowice 6 1.42 5.3 6.15 -5.26%
12:00 Eslovs     Osterlen FF Full Time 2-3 9 2.42 4.15 2.405 -6.54%
16:00 Beerschot-Wilrijk     Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 1-1 18 2.05 3.63 3.89 -2.00%
19:30 Lokeren     Roeselare Finished 1-3 18 1.9091 3.9 3.95 -3.23%
11:15 Sri Lanka U23     Bhutan U23 Finished 0-3 9 3.3 3.51 2.18 -4.46%
13:30 Zambia U20     Comoros U20 Finished 2-0 6 1.03 13 39 -6.84%
08:30 Botswana U20     Malawi U20 Finished 2-2 9 3.15 3.25 2.25 -6.51%
10:45 Angola U20     Mozambique U20 Finished 1-0 9 1.7 4 4.76 -4.61%
08:15 India Women     Nepal Women Finished 0-1 1 1.46 4.2 6.3 -7.56%
07:15 Nepal U23     Maldives U23 Finished 2-1 2 2.016 3.4 3.075 -10.34%
08:00 Myanmar U23     Indonesia U23 Finished (after ET) 2-4 15 5.4 4.18 1.7463 0.30%
08:00 Myanmar U22     Indonesia U22
12:00 Vietnam U23     Cambodia U23 Finished 4-0 13 1.23 6.3 13.75 -4.26%
12:00 Vietnam U22     Cambodia U22
17:45 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa Finished 2-0 13 4.75 3.73 1.73 -5.36%
18:15 Ironi Or Yehuda AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 2-0 12 2.82 3.32 2.9 -0.06%
08:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur FC Alnada Nazareth Full Time 1-2 9 3.4 3.55 2.08 -5.35%
09:00 Faradis Abdelal Maccabi Bnei Reiyne 4 1.616 4.04 4.16 -9.64%
10:30 Maccabi Ahva Yarka Bnei Majdal Krum United Full Time 0-12 5 44 34 1.01 -4.05%
18:00 Hapoel Beit Shean Ironi Nesher Full Time 1-2 11 4.33 4.33 1.85 -0.24%
13:00 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Kfar Saba Finished 1-1 17 2.86 3.1 3.22 1.75%
15:30 Hapoel Haifa Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Finished 3-0 17 2.93 3.25 2.82 -0.36%
16:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-0 17 1.99 3.37 4.64 -1.46%
17:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-0 17 1.37 4.8 15 -0.49%
08:30 Juve Stabia U19 Trapani U19 5 4.5 4.2 1.65 -6.22%
10:00 Lazio U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 0-2 15 5.9 4.3 1.67 -0.09%
10:00 Udinese U19 AC Milan U19 5 2.95 3.95 2.1 -6.40%
10:00 Frosinone U19 Pisa U19 5 1.38 4.4 8 -7.14%
10:00 Lecce U19 Livorno U19 5 2 3.6 3.15 -8.70%
10:30 Ascoli U19 Nuova Cosenza U19 3 1.333 5 7 -8.51%
10:30 Benevento U19 Salernitana U19 3 1.65 4 4.2 -8.61%
12:00 Juventus U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-1 15 2.275 3.82 3.3 -0.44%
13:30 Atalanta U19 Chievo U19 Finished 2-0 12 1.14 8.5 15 -5.79%
13:30 Genoa U19 Napoli U19 Finished 0-3 12 1.575 4.4 4.75 -6.78%
13:30 Brescia U19 Pordenone U19 2 1.9 3.55 3.05 -11.96%
13:30 Parma U19 Spezia U19 3 1.6 4 4.5 -8.86%
14:00 Virtus Entella U19 Spal U19 3 2.65 4.333 2.05 -8.76%
16:00 Sassuolo U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-0 9 2.33 4.1 2.47 -7.23%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Pianese Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-2 18 2.65 3.08 2.92 -4.26%
14:00 Pro Vercelli Pistoiese Finished 0-0 18 1.98 3.15 4.4 -4.74%
16:30 Paganese Catanzaro Finished 1-1 18 4.2 3.7 2.23 4.52%
19:45 Cesena Alma Juventus Fano Finished 0-4 18 1.5 4.24 7.29 -3.82%
19:45 Siena Como Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.34 3.98 0.49%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Atalanta Hellas Verona Finished 3-2 19 1.45 5.75 9.6 3.33%
17:00 Udinese Napoli Finished 1-1 19 7.4 4.39 1.68 4.37%
19:45 Lazio Juventus Finished 3-1 19 3.4 3.62 2.53 3.56%
11:00 Empoli Women Fiorentina Women Finished 0-3 16 9.5 5.1 1.36 -3.53%
13:30 AC Milan Women ASD Bari Women Postponed 13 1.07 11 29 -5.66%
13:30 UPC Tavagnacco Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 0-3 7 2.51 3.53 2.51 -7.42%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cittadella Salernitana Finished 4-3 18 1.87 3.6 5.22 -0.41%
14:00 Empoli Ascoli Finished 2-1 18 2.34 3.38 3.69 0.58%
14:00 Pescara Venezia Finished 2-2 18 2.04 3.36 4.3 -2.00%
14:00 Spezia Livorno Finished 2-0 18 2.25 3.15 3.98 -1.30%
17:00 Chievo Cremonese Finished 1-0 18 2.28 3.18 4.3 1.46%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Team Nuova Florida 2005 Turris Neapolis Finished 0-3
13:30 Montegiorgio Tolentino Finished 1-1
13:30 Sangiustese Campobasso Finished 0-2 7 2.48 3.26 2.85 -5.74%
13:30 Chieti Jesina Finished 3-2 2 1.98 3.4 3.55 -7.48%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese ASD Pineto Finished 3-3 2 2.28 3.25 3 -7.38%
13:30 Taranto Nocerina Finished 0-1 9 1.47 4.75 5.95 -5.56%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Bustese Finished 1-0 2 2.32 3.32 2.88 -7.36%
14:00 Brindisi US Agropoli 1921 Finished 1-0 9 1.6 8.75 17 25.30%
00:00 Waterhouse Mount Pleasant Finished 1-2 16 1.96 3.53 4.05 -3.88%
Japan ‐ J League
05:00 Consadole Sapporo Kawasaki Frontale Finished 1-2 18 3.85 4.1 1.9174 -2.46%
05:00 Matsumoto Yamaga Shonan Bellmare Finished 1-1 18 4.6 3.7 1.96 0.21%
05:00 Nagoya Grampus Kashima Antlers Finished 0-1 18 3.35 3.49 2.28 -2.31%
05:00 Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka Finished 0-2 18 3.79 3.55 2.1 -2.13%
05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Vegalta Sendai Finished 1-0 18 1.7 4.4 5.7 0.91%
05:00 Shimizu S-Pulse Sagan Tosu Finished 1-0 18 2.68 3.58 2.95 0.86%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Gamba Osaka Finished 2-3 18 2.8 3.55 2.62 -2.01%
05:00 Vissel Kobe Jubilo Iwata Finished 4-1 18 1.6024 4.74 5.4 -1.98%
05:00 Yokohama F Marinos FC Tokyo Finished 3-0 18 1.9709 4.01 3.7 -2.63%
08:00 St. Joseph Nakuru Muranga Seal 6 3.39 3.34 2.05 -7.59%
09:00 Nakumatt Vihiga Bullets Full Time 2-2 9 1.88 3.39 3.98 -7.25%
11:00 Administration Police Nairobi City Stars Full Time 1-3 9 5.2 3.92 1.6 -6.75%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Western Stima Finished 1-2 16 7 4.2 1.52 -3.74%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars Gor Mahia
12:00 Nzoia United Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 1-2 1 4.3 3.5 1.66 -10.77%
12:00 Ulinzi Stars Kericho Zoo
12:00 Fortune Sacco Vihiga United Full Time 3-1 9 3.42 3.34 2.04 -7.58%
12:00 Modern Coast Ushuru Full Time 1-1 9 4 3.52 1.87 -6.44%
12:00 Armed Police Force Coast Stima Full Time 1-3 9 2.44 3.34 2.7 -7.37%
13:00 Kibera Black Stars FC Talanta Full Time 2-0 9 2.25 3.33 3 -7.24%
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al Akha Ahly Postponed
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
15:00 F91 Dudelange Mondorf-Les-Bains Finished 4-1 10 1.43 5.6 9.1 1.24%
12:00 Sileks Kratovo Academy Pandev Finished 3-1 11 1.89 3.58 4.5 -2.97%
13:00 Pembroke Athleta FC Qormi FC Finished 5-2 8 2.7 3.71 2.31 -6.79%
15:15 Qrendi Pieta Hotspurs Finished 3-1 5 2.98 3.7 2.15 -6.63%
13:00 Floriana FC Santa Lucia Finished 2-1 16 1.52 4.5 7.8 -0.83%
13:00 Gzira United Mosta FC Finished 3-1 14 1.45 4.7 6.15 -6.11%
15:00 Sliema Wanderers Birkirkara FC Finished 2-1 16 3.3 3.3 2.48 -0.92%
15:15 Gudja United Senglea Athletic Finished 4-1 16 2.57 3.29 2.75 -5.37%
02:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Zacatepec Finished 2-2 18 2.5 3.36 3.28 -0.25%
16:00 Atlas U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 2-1 11 1.667 3.94 4.75 -6.03%
14:00 FUS Rabat Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-0 18 2.99 2.95 3.54 4.61%
16:00 Rapide Oued Zem Olympique Safi Finished 3-1 18 2.81 2.93 3.088 -2.06%
19:00 Difaa El Jadida Rapide Oued Zem Postponed
19:00 FAR Rabat Raja Mellal Postponed
19:00 Ittihad Tanger Olympique Safi Postponed
19:00 Mouloudia Oujda Moghreb Tetouan Postponed
19:00 Olympique Khouribga Renaissance Zmamra Postponed
19:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Raja Casablanca Postponed
19:00 Wydad Casablanca HUSA Agadir Postponed
19:00 CAYB Berrechid FUS Rabat Postponed
17:30 ADO Den Haag Twente Enschede Finished 0-0 18 2.39 3.82 2.95 -1.88%
18:45 PSV Eindhoven Fortuna Sittard Finished 5-0 18 1.18 8.5 19 -1.74%
18:45 VVV-Venlo FC Emmen Finished 2-0 18 2.3 3.77 3.2 -1.24%
19:45 PEC Zwolle AZ Alkmaar Finished 0-3 18 7.5 5.4 1.4184 -2.30%
13:00 AFC 34 Scheveningen Finished 0-1 14 1.4 5.3 6.4 -5.59%
14:00 IJsselmeervogels Noordwijk Finished 4-2 13 1.7 4.7 3.8 -6.03%
14:00 Jong Volendam Jong Sparta Rotterdam Finished 5-0 11 4.33 4.33 1.75 -3.22%
14:00 Quick Boys Excelsior Maassluis Finished 1-1 9 2.47 3.68 2.49 -7.25%
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys TEC VV Finished 1-0 13 1.51 5 5 -5.86%
14:00 ASWH HHC Hardenberg Finished 0-4 9 3.32 3.74 1.965 -7.19%
14:30 Koninklijke HFC Katwijk Finished 1-1 9 2.05 3.66 3.15 -7.28%
14:30 Kozakken Boys GVVV Finished 4-2 12 1.909 3.92 3.34 -7.26%
17:00 De Treffers Spakenburg Finished 4-0 9 2.21 3.54 2.925 -7.14%
06:00 Southern United Hawkes Bay United Finished 2-2 15 1.75 4.66 3.82 -4.56%
14:00 Knockbreda Ballinamallard United Finished 1-4
14:00 Loughgall Newry Finished 1-0
14:00 Queens University HW Welders Finished 5-2
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades Dundela Finished 0-1 14 2.51 4.1 2.36 -6.19%
15:00 Dergview PSNI Abandoned
15:00 Portadown Ards FC Finished 2-1
15:00 Carrick Rangers Institute Finished 3-0 16 1.97 4 4.22 0.54%
15:00 Coleraine Glentoran Finished 2-2 16 2.1 3.74 3.35 -4.04%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Ballymena United Finished 0-1 16 1.41 5.05 7.7 -3.58%
15:00 Dungannon Swifts Warrenpoint Town Finished 3-1 16 2.13 4.08 3.84 2.56%
15:00 Glenavon Larne Finished 1-3 16 3.24 4 2.19 -1.50%
15:00 Linfield Cliftonville Finished 1-0 16 1.95 3.82 4.06 -2.05%
17:00 IK Start Lillestrom SK Finished 2-1 18 2.18 3.41 3.92 -0.70%
13:00 Shabab Alsamu Hilal Al Quds Finished 1-0 11 3.08 3.1 2.3 -7.58%
02:00 SD Atletico Nacional Azuero Full Time 2-0 11 2.78 3.06 2.76 -4.66%
18:00 FC Carlos Stein Sport Chavelines Juniors Cancelled 1 2.3 3.33 2.86 -7.81%
18:00 Deportivo Llacuabamba Sport Chavelines Juniors Finished 2-1 10 2.256 3.48 2.968 -6.33%
20:30 Atletico Grau Deportivo Coopsol Finished 0-2 9 2.1 3.66 3.15 -6.27%
14:00 Jagiellonia Bialystok Zaglebie Lubin Finished 0-1 19 2.01 3.84 3.84 -1.80%
16:30 Lech Poznan LKS Lodz Finished 2-0 19 1.632 4.4 5.9 -0.94%
19:00 Lechia Gdansk Wisla Plock Finished 2-0 19 1.77 3.8 5 -2.74%
11:00 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Rio Ave U19 Full Time 0-2 13 3.9 3.66 1.93 -4.56%
15:00 Padroense U19 Sousense U19 6 2.66 4.1 2.14 -8.01%
15:00 Desportiva Oeiras U19 Linda Velha U19 6 1.38 5 6.3 -7.70%
15:00 Regua U19 Penafiel U19 5 2.384 3.94 2.5 -6.83%
15:00 Vilafranquense U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Full Time 1-2 12 4.85 4.55 2.55 22.23%
15:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Amora U19 Full Time 1-0 12 1.87 4.16 4.7 1.22%
15:00 Leixoes U19 FC Porto U19 Full Time 0-1 12 5 3.89 1.64 -6.26%
15:00 Trofense U19 Chaves U19 6 4.7 4.7 1.52 -7.70%
15:00 Uniao De Leiria U19 Alverca U19 Full Time 1-4 12 9.5 5.95 1.39 0.73%
15:00 Gil Vicente U19 Pacos Ferreira U19 Full Time 0-0 12 2.05 3.39 3.38 -7.29%
15:00 Boavista U19 Lusitania Lourosa U19 5 1.288 5.6 6.5 -9.81%
15:00 Sporting Braga U19 Vizela U19 Full Time 1-1 12 1.15 8.6 18 -3.98%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Estoril U19 Full Time 1-1 10 3.43 3.6 2.24 -1.55%
15:00 Clube Oriental de Lisboa U19 GS Loures U19 5 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
15:00 Famalicao U19 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Full Time 0-4 10 1.95 3.61 3.72 -5.54%
15:00 Casa Pia U19 Cova Piedade U19 4 2.47 3.63 2.47 -7.85%
15:00 SC Varzim U19 Amarante U19 5 2.96 3.87 2.04 -7.96%
15:30 CD Feirense U19 CD Aves U19 Full Time 1-3 9 2.72 3.5 2.464 -5.59%
11:00 Penafiel FC Porto B Finished 2-2 18 2.19 3.48 3.46 -3.19%
15:00 Cova de Piedade Vilafranquense Finished 0-0 18 2.55 3.3 2.95 -3.30%
15:00 CD Nacional Madeira Farense Finished 1-0 18 2.14 3.42 3.89 -1.65%
17:15 GD Chaves Oliveirense Finished 0-2 18 1.4505 4.5 8.8 -2.47%
15:00 Maritimo Funchal Santa Clara Finished 2-2 19 2.78 4 6.5 30.97%
18:00 Famalicao CD Tondela Finished 2-3 19 1.96 3.68 4.2 -1.96%
20:30 CD Aves Sporting Braga Finished 1-0 19 9.7 5.53 1.5 5.20%
15:10 Al Arabi Doha Al-Duhail Finished 2-2 17 4.6 4.4 2.51 18.61%
15:10 Al Sailiya SC Al Gharafa SC Finished 1-2 17 4.2 4.3 2.7 18.90%
15:10 Qatar SC Al Khor Finished 0-1 17 3.35 3.84 2.21 -1.13%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
16:00 Chindia Targoviste CSMS Iasi Finished 2-1 18 2.7 3.2 2.95 -2.14%
18:30 Hermannstadt Sibiu Dinamo Bucharest Finished 4-2 18 3.2 3.32 2.45 -2.14%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
09:00 CSM Resita Mioveni Finished 0-1 17 3.3 3.83 2.06 -4.72%
09:00 Metaloglobus Miercurea Ciuc Finished 3-0 17 2.03 3.4 4.1 -2.97%
09:00 Gloria Buzău Ripensia Timisoara Finished 3-3 17 1.8 4.06 5.55 1.83%
09:00 Turnu Magurele Juventus Bucharest Cancelled
10:00 Dunarea Calarasi Farul Constanta Finished 1-1 17 1.82 3.8 4.5 -3.37%
12:00 ASU Poli Timisoara Pandurii Targu Jiu Finished 1-0 15 1.2 8.6 21 0.28%
14:00 Concordia Chiajna Rapid Bucharest Finished 1-3 15 5.05 3.78 2.2 9.04%
08:00 FC Krasnodar U21 CSKA Moscow U21 Finished 2-3 12 2.46 3.64 2.64 -5.66%
10:00 FC Sochi U21 Rubin Kazan U21 Finished 5-2 12 1.8 4.1 4.6 -1.66%
11:00 Spartak Moscow U21 FK Rostov U21 Finished 2-1 12 1.664 6.5 15 21.73%
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara U21 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 Finished 4-2 12 1.66 4.34 5.1 -2.81%
11:00 Tambov Gazovik Orenburg Finished 3-0 18 2.96 3.2 2.69 -2.16%
13:30 FC Krasnodar CSKA Moscow Finished 1-1 18 2.38 3.4 3.68 1.42%
16:00 Akhmat Grozny FC Ufa Finished 0-1 18 2.4 3.19 3.8 0.67%
14:00 AC Libertas SS Folgore-Falciano Finished 1-1
14:00 SS Murata SP La Fiorita Finished 1-2
14:00 Tre Fiori Tre Penne Finished 3-3 12 2.92 4.1 2.06 -6.70%
14:00 Virtus Acquaviva SP Cailungo Finished 1-3
12:30 Abha Al Arabi Unaizah Finished 1-0 14 1.29 6.05 13.25 -1.57%
14:25 Al-Safa Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-4 13 16 8.4 1.18 -2.82%
14:45 Al Hilal Riyadh Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 4-2 13 1.22 13 30 7.54%
15:50 Al-Khaleej Al Baten Club Finished 0-2 16 3.08 3.29 2.54 -2.18%
15:00 Arbroath Dundee FC Finished 1-1 18 3.57 3.57 2.16 -2.27%
15:00 Dundee United Alloa Athletic Finished 2-1 18 1.2632 6.4 14 -1.90%
15:00 Dunfermline Athletic Greenock Morton Finished 3-1 18 1.67 4 5.9 -1.80%