• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
We encountered some technical problems related by Pinnacle. In this time, the Pinnacle's odds will not be available. We are sorry for inconveniences!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Dec 08, 2019

Dec 08, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
13:00 Enyimba     FC San Pedro Finished 1-0 16 1.444 4.14 8 -5.58%
13:00 Zanaco     Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 1-1 16 2.35 3.02 3.2 -6.47%
13:00 FC Esae     Motema Pembe Finished 0-2 15 2.385 3.26 3.2 -3.71%
16:00 Horoya AC     Al Nasr Benghazi Finished 3-0 14 1.43 4.5 7.2 -5.70%
16:00 Djoliba AC     Bidvest Wits Finished 1-0 16 2.2 3.15 3.7 -4.06%
16:00 Al-Masry Club     Enugu Rangers Finished 4-2 15 1.28 5.65 18.75 -1.14%
19:00 Asyouty Sport     FC Nouadhibou Finished 6-0 16 1.15 8.3 23 -3.24%
19:00 Paradou     HUSA Agadir Finished 0-2 16 2.41 2.91 3.4 -5.01%
10:30 Zanzibar     Sudan Finished 1-1 5 3.6 3.35 2.22 -2.60%
13:00 Kenya     Tanzania Finished 1-0 4 2.1 3.15 3.9 -4.77%
13:30 Kenya     Tanzania 2 1.944 3.08 3.96 -8.39%
12:30 KS Bylis Ballsh KF Laci Postponed
12:30 Luftetari Gjirokaster Skenderbeu Korce Postponed
12:30 KF Laci KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 3-0 11 1.444 4.53 11 -0.42%
15:30 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KS Kukesi Postponed
15:30 KS Teuta Durres Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-0 13 2.42 3.01 3.07 -6.65%
19:00 Pigotts Bullets All Saints United FC 4 2.55 3.52 2.42 -8.21%
21:00 Old Road FC Greenbay Hoppers 4 2.77 3.6 2.22 -8.19%
23:00 Jennings Grenades Parham FC 4 1.712 3.86 4.1 -8.01%
20:00 Defensores Unidos Tristan Suarez Finished 1-1 17 2.656 3.05 2.94 -4.26%
20:00 San Miguel Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-0 17 3.175 3.1 2.635 -1.68%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 1-0 17 2.85 3.02 3.41 2.54%
20:00 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires Guillermo Brown Finished 1-1 17 2.01 3.25 4.15 -4.41%
00:45 Lanus Racing Club Finished 1-0 19 2.35 3.3 3.45 -1.81%
20:35 Defensa y Justica Godoy Cruz Finished 2-0 19 1.44 5 11 1.49%
20:35 Gimnasia La Plata Central Cordoba Santiago Finished 2-1 19 1.93 3.54 4.86 -0.63%
22:40 Rosario Central Boca Juniors Finished 1-0 19 3.39 3.1 2.45 -2.51%
10:00 Dilijan FC Masis FC Finished 1-1 7 2.43 3.75 2.49 -7.39%
10:00 Torpedo Yerevan FC Noah Finished 0-6 8 2.22 3.7 2.79 -7.33%
10:00 Alashkert II Shirak Gyumri II Finished 1-0 11 1.16 8.4 13.5 -5.23%
10:00 Aragats Ararat Yerevan II Finished 2-2 13 2.51 4.28 2.45 -3.87%
10:00 FK Van Ararat Armenia II Finished 2-0 8 1.74 4.35 3.9 -5.75%
16:00 Bahrain     Saudi Arabia Finished 1-0 15 5.75 3.55 2.3 12.31%
05:00 Western United FC Melbourne Victory Finished 3-1 19 2.47 3.56 3.15 -0.32%
07:00 Adelaide United Newcastle Jets Finished 2-1 19 2 4.12 4.2 1.96%
02:30 Perth Glory U21 Brisbane Roar U21 Finished 0-4 14 8 5.8 1.71 13.35%
05:00 Sydney FC Women Melbourne City Women Finished 1-2 17 2.65 4.1 3.07 5.60%
13:30 Sturm Graz Rheindorf Altach Finished 1-2 19 1.7407 5.5 11 18.03%
13:30 Mattersburg Trenkwalder Admira Finished 1-2 19 3.27 3.39 2.69 2.82%
16:00 Rapid Vienna Austria Wien Finished 2-2 19 1.85 4.35 4.55 0.99%
11:00 Sumgayit Qabala Finished 1-1 18 2.55 3.35 4.1 7.00%
11:00 Zira Sabail Finished 4-1 18 1.95 3.58 4.25 -2.67%
13:00 Sabah Baku Neftchi Baku Finished 0-2 18 6.95 4.44 1.6 0.59%
11:00 Dnepr Mogilev Rukh Brest Finished (pen.) 2-1 11 1.685 4.2 5.1 -2.69%
15:00 Westerlo Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 0-3 18 2.9 3.42 2.78 0.31%
14:00 RFC Liege Dessel Sport Finished 0-0 12 2.5 3.65 2.67 -4.63%
14:00 Sint-Eloois-Winkel Rupel Boom Finished 1-5 11 3.15 3.65 2.3 -2.55%
13:30 Givry RAAL La Louviere Finished 0-1 2 4.7 3.85 1.5 -12.22%
13:30 RRC Hamoir Entente Durbuy Finished 6-3 4 1.91 3.5 3.15 -11.25%
13:30 Solieres Sport U.R. Namur Finished 1-0 4 2.8 3.7 2 -11.30%
13:30 Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Waremmien Finished 0-2 4 1.53 3.65 5.2 -10.70%
13:30 Duffel Pepingen Finished 1-0 4 2 3.35 3.1 -10.80%
14:00 Rebecquoise Meux Finished 2-1 4 2.85 3.2 2.15 -11.39%
14:00 Verlaine Royal Boussu Dour Borinage Finished 0-2 4 4 3.65 1.67 -10.94%
14:00 Dikkelvenne Merelbeke Finished 0-1 4 1.83 3.65 3.35 -10.63%
14:00 Gullegem Westhoek Finished 2-1 4 1.51 4.3 4.3 -11.30%
14:00 Knokke Hamme VW Finished 1-0 4 1.13 6.55 11.75 -10.93%
14:00 Eendracht Aalst Bocholter VV Finished 1-0 4 2.55 3.6 2.2 -11.07%
14:00 Diegem Sport Berchem Sport Finished 1-1 4 2 3.5 2.95 -11.09%
13:30 Mouscron Peruwelz Standard Liege Finished 2-2 18 12 6 1.77 22.70%
17:00 Anderlecht Royal Charleroi Finished 0-0 18 2.37 3.52 3.67 2.20%
19:00 Eupen Oostende Finished 1-0 18 2.12 3.7 3.6 -1.94%
19:00 Municipal Vinto CD Fatic Finished 4-0 6 1.6 4.3 4.65 -6.77%
19:00 Always Ready Guabira Montero Finished 4-0 18 1.215 7.8 13.75 -2.34%
19:00 Real Potosi Destroyers Finished 5-0 18 1.2463 7.4 11 -2.76%
20:00 Bolivar Blooming Finished 6-0 18 1.18 8.5 15 -3.08%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann San Jose Oruro Finished 1-1 18 1.825 4.09 4.36 -2.13%
23:30 Royal Pari The Strongest Finished 0-2 18 4.55 4.55 2.23 12.61%
14:00 Borac Banja Luka Sloboda Tuzla Finished 2-1 15 1.57 4.5 10 4.26%
18:30 Corinthians SP U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.86 3.92 3.8 -5.29%
20:30 River Plate U20     Gremio RS U20 Finished 0-0 14 2.15 3.5 3.25 -5.53%
22:30 Midtjylland U20     Talleres de Cordoba U20 Finished 2-0 12 3.15 3.44 2.27 -4.64%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
19:00 Avai Atletico PR Finished 0-0 18 4.25 3.64 2.01 -0.75%
19:00 Corinthians SP Fluminense RJ Finished 1-2 18 2.26 3.35 3.9 0.26%
19:00 Cruzeiro MG Palmeiras SP Finished 0-2 18 2.65 3.53 3 0.61%
19:00 CS Alagoano Sao Paulo SP Finished 1-2 18 3.65 3.28 2.3 -1.35%
19:00 Fortaleza Bahia BA Finished 2-1 18 2.17 3.68 3.7 -0.28%
19:00 Goias Gremio RS Finished 3-2 18 2.1 5 8 24.81%
19:00 Internacional RS Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 2-1 18 1.67 4.25 5.7 -0.94%
19:00 Santos SP Flamengo RJ Finished 4-0 18 2.79 3.65 2.6 -1.67%
19:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Chapecoense Finished 1-1 18 1.46 5 11 2.48%
19:00 Botafogo RJ Ceara Finished 1-1 18 3.22 2.66 3 -1.94%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
10:00 Botev Vratsa Slavia Sofia Finished 0-2 18 3.4 3.35 2.2 -4.50%
12:15 Arda Kardzhali CSKA Sofia Finished 0-0 18 6.2 4.2 1.715 1.78%
14:30 Levski Sofia Vitosha Bistrica Finished 2-0 18 1.135 9 28 -2.71%
12:00 Feutcheu Bamenda Finished 0-3 13 2.248 2.89 3.7 -5.76%
12:00 Colombe AS Fortuna Finished 2-1 13 1.96 3.12 4.1 -6.94%
14:00 Coton Sport Garoua Eding Sport Finished 2-0 13 1.444 3.97 7.9 -6.63%
14:00 Dragon Douala Avion Academy Finished 1-1 12 2.49 2.92 3 -7.18%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 1-0 7 2.62 2.85 3.2 -4.31%
14:00 Stade Renard APEJES Finished 1-0 12 2.57 2.84 2.95 -7.42%
14:00 Tonnerre Yaounde Yong Sports Academy Finished 1-0 8 1.72 3.2 5.55 -6.90%
14:00 Union Sportive De Douala Canon Yaounde Finished 0-0 13 2.68 2.82 2.86 -7.18%
21:00 Antofagasta Colo Colo Cancelled
21:00 Cobresal Universidad de Chile Cancelled
21:00 Curico Unido Union Espanola Cancelled
21:00 Deportes Iquique Universidad Catolica Cancelled
21:00 Huachipato Everton Vina del Mar Cancelled
21:00 O'Higgins Palestino Cancelled
21:00 Union La Calera Audax Italiano Cancelled
21:00 Universidad de Concepcion Coquimbo Unido Cancelled
19:00 Sporting San Jose AS Puma Generalena Finished 3-1 13 2 3.4 3.55 -7.05%
21:00 LD Alajuelense Herediano Finished 0-0 16 1.9 3.78 4.25 -2.55%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Osijek Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 4-0 18 1.75 4 5.75 0.47%
16:30 Rijeka Istra 1961 Finished 2-0 18 1.23 6.15 15 -4.06%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
12:00 Hajduk Split II Sibenik Finished 1-0 17 3.1 3.1 2.43 -5.36%
12:30 Rudes BSK Budasevo Finished 1-0 16 1.61 3.8 6.25 -4.24%
14:00 Omonia Nicosia Doxa Katokopias Finished 2-0 18 1.392 5.6 11 1.23%
16:00 Apollon Limassol AEK Larnaca Finished 3-1 18 2.24 3.7 4.22 4.86%
12:30 Digenis Voroklinis Agia Napa Finished 0-5 5 11 5.25 1.62 11.28%
13:30 MFK Karvina Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-1 18 2.875 3.15 3.16 1.86%
13:30 Ceske Budejovice Pribram Finished 2-0 18 1.775 4.01 5.34 0.00%
16:00 Sparta Prague Mlada Boleslav Finished 5-2 18 1.475 4.8 7.5 -1.93%
11:00 Silkeborg IF Randers FC Finished 2-1 19 4.1 4.1 1.9709 0.48%
13:00 Sonderjyske Esbjerg Finished 2-1 19 2.45 3.4 3.11 -2.33%
13:00 AGF Aarhus Lyngby Finished 1-1 19 1.5556 4.6 6.25 -1.98%
15:00 Nordsjaelland FC Copenhagen Finished 0-1 19 3.2 3.9 2.27 -0.94%
17:00 Brondby IF Midtjylland Finished 1-2 19 3.73 3.85 2.11 -0.18%
00:00 LDU Quito SD Aucas Finished 0-0 18 2.23 3.84 5.1 10.51%
16:30 Otavalo FC Chacaritas SC 5 2.375 3.1 2.8 -9.16%
17:30 Esmeraldas 9 de Octubre 4 2.5 3.4 2.5 -8.60%
20:30 CD Independiente Juniors LDU Portoviejo Finished 0-0 15 1.96 3.3 4.67 -2.66%
20:30 Orense SC Manta FC Finished 2-1 15 1.82 3.42 4.64 -5.43%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:30 Aswan Tanta Finished (pen.) 1-1 16 2.416 3.13 3.35 -3.09%
01:00 Sonsonate CD Aguila Finished 1-0 13 2.65 3.35 2.6 -5.70%
20:30 Santa Tecla Municipal Limeno Finished 2-0 16 2.944 3.36 2.41 -4.96%
12:00 W.B.A. Swansea Finished 5-1 19 1.61 4.4 6.35 -0.58%
14:00 Newcastle United Southampton Finished 2-1 19 2.66 3.45 3.17 1.91%
14:00 Norwich City Sheffield United Finished 1-2 19 3.26 3.56 2.36 -1.12%
14:00 Aston Villa Leicester City Finished 1-4 19 5.4 4.3 1.77 1.76%
16:30 Brighton & Hove Albion Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 2-2 19 2.69 3.25 3.13 0.11%
12:00 Chelsea Women Manchester City Women Finished 2-1 16 1.98 3.5 3.8 -5.12%
12:00 Manchester United Women Everton Women Finished 3-1 16 1.34 5.25 13 -1.35%
12:00 Durham Women Lewes Women 3 1.3 5.25 7 -9.30%
14:00 Liverpool Women West Ham United Women Finished 1-1 15 2.9 3.4 2.45 -4.50%
14:00 Tottenham Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.4 3.4 -3.16%
14:00 Oxford United Women Yeovil Town Women 9 2.6 4.05 2.264 -6.82%
14:00 Plymouth Women Watford Women 9 2.32 4.4 2.375 -7.35%
14:00 Sheffield Women Derby County Women 9 4.65 4.75 1.53 -7.34%
14:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Millwall Lionesses Women 3 3.4 3.8 1.833 -9.32%
14:00 Sheffield United Women London Bees Women 3 1.28 6 8.5 -6.15%
14:30 Reading Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-3 15 7.6 5.55 1.45 -0.14%
15:00 Bristol Women Birmingham Women Finished 0-2 15 4.67 3.84 1.74 -4.69%
12:30 Linas Montlhery Esa Evreux Finished 3-1 9 3.45 3.45 2.15 -4.29%
12:30 Senlis Le Portel Finished 0-1
12:30 Es Nanterre Bastia CA Finished 1-2 13 31 10 1.256 7.71%
12:45 Dieppe Lens Finished 2-1 12 15 6.8 1.225 -2.92%
13:00 AS Valence Paris FC Finished (after ET) 0-1 10 17.75 8.2 1.15 -4.57%
13:00 Reims Sainte-Anne Dunkerque Finished 1-0 10 15 7.25 1.175 -5.27%
13:30 Virois Versailles Finished 0-3 12 3.17 3.5 2.38 -2.09%
14:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Le Mans Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 2.7 3.55 2.62 -3.26%
14:00 Bourgogne Tourcoing Valenciennes Finished 1-2 14 17.5 8.55 1.15 -4.18%
14:00 AS Pierrots Vauban Nancy Finished 1-3 14 10 5.6 1.305 -4.29%
14:30 Pierroise Thaon Finished (pen.) 1-1
13:45 Lyon Women Metz Women Finished 6-0 12 1.02 20 64 -4.40%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Reims Saint Etienne Finished 3-1 19 2.25 3.25 4.2 0.99%
16:00 Nantes Dijon Finished 1-0 19 1.74 4.05 6.9 3.46%
20:00 Marseille Bordeaux Finished 3-1 19 1.71 4.2 6.45 2.26%
10:00 Saint Etienne U19 Cannes U19 Full Time 6-1 12 1.37 5.3 6.65 -6.45%
10:00 Guingamp U19 Chateauroux U19 Full Time 2-1 10 1.54 4.7 4.7 -6.97%
10:00 Vannes U19 Bordeaux U19 Full Time 3-6 10 6.35 5 1.38 -7.59%
10:00 Le Puy U19 Strasbourg U19 Full Time 0-4 11 3.73 3.94 1.83 -6.40%
10:00 Toulouse U19 SC Bastia U19 Full Time 1-1 12 1.51 5 6.3 -2.06%
11:30 Montceau U19 Sochaux U19 Full Time 0-4 10 5.45 4.7 1.47 -7.11%
13:30 Boulogne U19 US Orleans U19 Full Time 2-4 10 3.52 3.89 2.13 -1.05%
13:30 Tours U19 Laval U19 Full Time 2-5 10 2.46 3.65 2.67 -5.21%
13:30 Rennes U19 Concarneau U19 Full Time 3-0 10 1.47 5.2 6.6 -2.35%
Georgia ‐ Cup
11:30 Saburtalo Lokomotivi Tbilisi Finished 3-1 13 1.95 3.45 3.7 -6.80%
14:30 Union Berlin FC Koln Finished 2-0 19 2.2 3.58 3.55 -1.53%
17:00 Werder Bremen Paderborn Finished 0-1 19 1.571 5.05 6.55 1.29%
12:30 SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Darmstadt 98 Finished 0-0 19 2.9 3.45 2.55 -2.61%
12:30 Jahn Regensburg St. Pauli Finished 1-0 19 2.26 3.7 3.35 -1.11%
12:30 Dynamo Dresden SV Sandhausen Finished 1-1 19 2.98 3.32 2.66 -1.26%
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 0-0 18 2.59 3.8 3.35 5.51%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Bayern Munchen II Finished 3-2 18 1.8 4.3 4.2 -2.55%
10:00 Energie Cottbus U19 Holstein Kiel U19 Finished 2-1 16 3.62 4.2 1.85 -5.20%
10:00 Kaiserslautern U19 Ulm 1846 U19 13 1.91 4.2 3.3 -6.08%
12:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Finished 2-2 16 2.6 4.2 3.21 7.04%
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen Women SG Essen-Schonebeck Women Finished 2-0 17 8.3 5.9 1.39 -0.93%
13:00 MSV Duisburg Women FC Koln Women Postponed 14 2.25 3.94 3.38 0.59%
13:00 TSG Hoffenheim Women USV Jena Women Finished 2-0 10 1.05 15 26 -5.44%
13:00 SC Sand Women VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-4 12 48.5 16.75 1.025 -5.30%
13:00 Werder Bremen III Leher TS Finished 3-1 14 3.4 4.5 2.3 5.14%
14:00 BSC Hastedt Fc Union 60 Bremen Finished 0-4 13 1.95 4.5 3 -6.40%
14:30 SFL Bremerhaven BTS Neustadt Finished 4-2 11 1.18 7.9 17 -3.18%
14:00 TSV Sasel TSV Buchholz Finished 7-1 13 1.42 5.8 6.85 -2.21%
13:00 VFB Ginsheim Hanau 93 Finished 6-1 15 1.52 5.8 7.5 3.77%
14:30 FC Eddersheim TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-2 11 2.43 3.86 2.68 -4.19%
13:30 Dueren SpVg Frechen Finished 2-0 13 1.42 5.5 8.6 -0.23%
13:30 Wegberg Beeck Siegburger SV 04 Finished 0-0 12 1.38 5 7.1 -6.15%
13:45 DJK BW Friesdorf Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Finished 3-6 12 1.96 4.2 3.07 -6.89%
13:45 Wesseling-Urfeld SV Deutz 05 Finished 3-2 11 2.235 4.1 2.83 -4.28%
14:00 Breinig Fortuna Keln II Finished 6-3 11 1.99 4.1 3.25 -5.13%
14:00 FC Hennef 05 Borussia Freialdenhoven Finished 1-0 13 2.01 4.2 3.89 0.74%
14:00 Pesch Vichttal Finished 4-4 10 1.47 4.7 5.45 -7.11%
14:00 SV Eilendorf FC Hurth Finished 1-2 12 7.7 5 1.95 18.67%
12:00 Lok Stendal Brandenburger Sud Finished 1-0 10 2.075 3.92 3.34 -3.52%
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 Strausberg Finished 2-0 10 2.07 3.88 2.98 -7.10%
12:00 SV Victoria Seelow Tasmania Berlin Finished 2-3 10 1.96 4.1 3.07 -7.39%
12:30 TSG Neustrelitz Hansa Rostock II Finished 1-5 11 3.54 3.92 1.89 -6.25%
13:00 Hertha Zehlendorf Greifswalder Finished 0-1 10 2.04 4.1 2.85 -7.83%
12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena II VFC Plauen Finished 5-1 10 1.7 4.2 4.05 -6.82%
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt SV Merseburg 99 Finished 2-0 7 2.04 4.1 2.9 -7.32%
12:00 Inter Leipzig FSV Martinroda Finished 4-1 10 1.2 7.5 11 -5.44%
12:00 Wacker Nordhausen II Grimma Finished 1-1 9 1.95 3.9 3.3 -6.74%
13:15 Cronenberger SC Straelen Finished 2-3 11 12 8.1 1.18 -5.15%
13:15 FC Kray Kleve Finished 0-0 11 2.315 3.87 2.68 -5.97%
13:15 Schwarz-Weiss Essen Union Nettetal Postponed 12 1.47 5 5.45 -5.99%
13:15 Meerbusch SpVg Schonnebeck Finished 1-0 11 2.56 3.86 2.68 -2.23%
14:00 Bocholt TVD Velbert Finished 5-2 11 1.76 4.33 3.86 -5.50%
14:00 FC Monheim VfB Hilden Finished 3-0 11 1.5556 4.7 4.86 -5.78%
14:00 Ratinger SV Sportfreunde Baumberg Finished 0-2 13 2.04 4.6 3.54 1.00%
14:00 SC Velbert SSVg Velbert Finished 0-4 8 4.7 4.7 1.55 -6.60%
14:00 TuRU Dusseldorf SF Niederwenigern Finished 1-0 12 1.15 8.6 12.25 -6.32%
13:00 Arminia Hannover Gifhorn Postponed
13:00 MTV Celle TuS Bersenbruck Finished 3-3 11 2.2 4.1 2.81 -5.15%
13:00 MTV Wolfenbuettel Heeslinger SC Postponed 8 4.33 4.33 1.6061 -7.79%
13:00 VfL Oldenburg Hagen-Uthlede Finished 3-0 13 1.31 6.2 7.2 -5.97%
13:30 Eintracht Rheine TuS Erndtebruck Finished 6-0 13 1.616 4.7 4.87 -3.56%
13:30 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Gutersloh 2000 Finished 0-0 11 2.69 3.96 2.69 0.40%
13:30 Holzwickeder SC Hammer SpVgg Finished 4-2 11 1.33 5.45 7.9 -5.83%
13:30 Preussen Munster II Rot Weiss Ahlen Postponed 4 3.4 3.92 1.87 -7.75%
13:30 Westfalia Herne Sportfreunde Siegen Finished 0-3 12 2.24 4.2 3.21 0.40%
13:30 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 ASC 09 Dortmund Finished 1-0 11 1.56 4.7 4.86 -5.62%
13:30 SV Schermbeck Paderborn II Finished 2-1 11 2.7 3.86 2.3 -6.03%
13:30 TUS Ennepetal RSV Meinerzhagen Finished 2-2 11 4.33 4.1 1.88 -0.67%
13:30 Westfalia Rhynern TSG Sprockhovel Finished 4-1 12 1.7 4.2 4.55 -4.41%
13:00 Hannoverscher SC Hamburger SV II Postponed 17 4.33 4.05 1.8 -3.23%
13:00 St. Pauli II VfB Lubeck Postponed 17 5.16 4.14 1.675 -3.13%
13:00 VfL Wolfsburg II Werder Bremen II Finished 5-0 17 1.5155 5 5.7 -3.41%
12:30 SV Babelsberg 03 BFC Dynamo Finished 0-3 17 3.18 3.74 2.25 -2.56%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig Wacker Nordhausen Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.8 3.15 1.13%
12:30 Union Fürstenwalde ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 3-3 17 2.06 3.82 3.73 -1.51%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt Optik Rathenow Finished 1-1 17 2.14 3.7 3.51 -2.20%
12:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt BFC Viktoria 1889 Finished 1-0 17 2.55 3.4 2.9 -3.02%
12:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 VfB Auerbach Finished 2-1 17 2.81 3.68 2.68 -0.07%
13:00 SC Freiburg II SV Elversberg Finished 0-0 17 3.73 4.08 1.885 -4.19%
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Rot Weiss Essen Finished 0-1 17 3.75 3.82 2.24 2.58%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Asteras Magoulas Finished 4-0 11 1.35 5.75 12 0.20%
13:00 Apollon Smyrnis AE Karaiskakis Finished 1-2 14 1.27 5.3 13.25 -4.90%
13:00 Platanias PAE Kerkyra Finished 4-0 12 1.25 5.8 17 -3.03%
13:00 Egaleo Olympiakos Volos Finished 0-1 10 2.2 3.16 3.7 -3.96%
13:00 Ialysos 1948 Veria Finished 1-0 9 6.8 3.56 1.775 0.87%
13:00 Nea Kavala Ionikos Finished 0-0 9 2.66 3.2 3 -2.13%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Thesprotos Finished 1-0 10 1.425 4.1 8 -6.60%
13:00 PO Triglia Diagoras Vrachneikon Finished 1-1 10 2.62 3.34 2.64 -5.65%
13:00 Niki Volos Aspropyrgos Finished 3-0 10 1.896 3.45 4.18 -5.35%
15:30 PAS Giannina Doxa Dramas Finished 1-0 15 1.53 4 8.2 -2.49%
13:00 Lamia 1964 OFI Crete Finished 2-1 18 2.87 2.96 3.01 -1.82%
15:15 Asteras Tripolis AEL Larissa Finished 1-1 18 1.94 3.42 4.65 -2.24%
17:30 Atromitos Athens Aris Thessaloniki Finished 2-2 18 2.87 3.02 2.975 -1.55%
17:30 Niki Volos Panatinaikos Finished 1-1 18 4.1 3.4 2.11 -1.18%
17:00 Antigua GFC CSD Municipal Finished 1-0 16 2.375 3.36 3.2 -3.02%
17:00 Coban Imperial Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-0 16 1.552 4.42 7 -1.33%
17:00 CSD Comunicaciones Xelaju MC Finished 1-0 16 1.51 4.16 6.72 -4.89%
17:00 Deportivo Guastatoya Deportivo Malacateco Finished 0-0 16 1.7 3.6 5.59 -4.30%
17:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Mixco Finished 4-0 16 1.62 3.82 5.4 -6.04%
17:00 Siquinala Deportivo Iztapa Finished 0-1 16 2.15 3.54 3.36 -4.33%
22:00 CD Olimpia CD Marathon Finished 4-0 15 1.42 6 9.9 2.89%
22:00 CD Motagua Lobos UPNFM Finished 3-0 15 1.85 3.94 5 0.57%
05:30 Eastern District Rainbow Legend North District Postponed
05:30 Wing Yee Citizen AA Finished 5-3 12 2.9 4.1 2.3 -2.30%
07:30 Central & Western Dreams SC Finished 0-3 13 4.75 4.65 2.04 9.20%
07:30 Tai Chung Dreams Metro Gallery Finished 1-1 13 1.21 7.5 10 -5.64%
07:30 Shatin South China Finished 2-1 14 7.1 5.6 1.42 -2.31%
08:45 Hong Kong FC Hoi King Postponed
Hungary ‐ NB 1
14:45 Ferencvarosi Puskas Akademia Finished 2-2 18 1.58 4.05 6.49 -3.28%
Hungary ‐ NB 2
12:00 Balmazujvaros BFC Siofok Cancelled
12:00 Budafok Szeged 2011 Finished 1-0 18 1.904 3.64 4.1 -4.20%
12:00 Gyori ETO FC Ajka Finished 2-1 18 1.71 3.93 4.5 -5.79%
12:00 Kazincbarcikai Soroksar Finished 0-1 18 2.35 3.4 3.15 -3.58%
12:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Budaorsi Finished 4-0 17 2.59 3.62 2.95 -0.13%
12:00 Dunakanyar Vac Szolnoki Mav Finished 2-2 16 4.1 3.61 1.89 -4.76%
16:00 Tiszakecske Bekescsaba Finished 0-1 13 2.91 3.28 2.375 -6.50%
16:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Gyirmot FC Gyor Finished 0-1 18 3.82 3.4 2.09 -3.32%
16:00 Vasas Budapest Dorogi FC Finished 2-0 16 1.95 3.75 4.05 -2.57%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 Mohun Bagan Churchill Brothers Finished 2-4 18 2.56 3.24 3.42 0.84%
14:00 Hyderabad FC FC Goa Finished 0-1 18 4.2 3.89 1.975 -0.15%
08:30 PSIS Semarang Arema Cronus Finished 5-1 17 2.008 3.52 3.75 -4.65%
08:30 Persebaya Surabaya Bhayangkara FC Finished 4-0 17 2.21 3.55 3.4 -2.75%
11:15 Perseru Serui Persija Jakarta Finished 2-0 17 2.65 3.36 2.77 -3.47%
13:30 Persisam Putra Samarinda Persipura Jayapura Finished 1-1 17 2.66 3.56 2.688 -2.81%
11:15 Nepal U23     Bangladesh U23 Finished 1-0 9 1.74 3.75 5.7 -1.65%
11:35 China U22     Tajikistan U23 5 1.67 3.65 4.6 -8.27%
13:30 Madagascar U20     South Africa U20 Finished 1-1 11 8 5 1.375 -4.97%
08:00 Seychelles U20     Swaziland U20 Finished 0-2 11 17 8.5 1.12 -6.48%
10:45 Mauritius U20     Lesotho U20 Finished 2-2 11 3 3.4 2.51 -2.52%
08:00 Philippines Women     Myanmar Women 11 3.9 3.5 2.06 -2.68%
12:00 Thailand Women     Vietnam Women Full Time 0-0 11 3.2 2.98 2.445 -5.40%
10:30 Caspian Qazvin Arvand Khorramshahr Full Time 3-2 6 1.95 3.25 3.94 -6.92%
10:30 Mes Kerman Miladmehr Tehran Full Time 1-1 6 1.86 3.24 4.2 -7.78%
10:30 Shahrdari Fuman Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 2-2 7 2.8 2.85 2.66 -7.75%
10:45 Esteghlal Mollasani Kheybar Khorramabad Full Time 0-0 7 1.727 3.35 5.2 -6.53%
10:45 Foolad Novin Ahvaz Esteghlal Ramshir Full Time 2-2 6 1.727 3.36 5.2 -6.45%
10:45 Shahrdari Hamedan Shahrdari Astara Full Time 1-1 6 1.98 3.25 3.62 -8.17%
11:00 Firhouse Clover Liffey Wanderers 3 2.395 3.74 2.27 -11.15%
11:30 Midleton Cockhill Celtic 3 2.12 3.6 2.736 -10.31%
12:00 Ballymun United St Mochtas FC 3 5.9 4.32 1.37 -11.57%
14:00 Verona FC Leeds AFC Cork 3 1.75 4.2 3.26 -10.42%
11:00 Lucan United Bluebell United 3 3.54 4.2 1.69 -10.10%
11:00 UC Dublin NUI Maynooth 3 4.48 4.32 1.51 -10.47%
11:00 Killester United Kilnamanagh 3 1.645 4.2 3.66 -10.65%
11:00 Glenville Greystones 3 1.51 4.32 4.48 -10.47%
17:45 Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 17 4.38 3.26 2.45 6.02%
18:15 FC Ashdod Beitar Jerusalem Finished 2-2 17 4.81 3.68 3.1 24.65%
09:00 Empoli U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 2-1 15 4.05 4.25 1.79 -3.93%
11:00 Cagliari U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 2-0 15 1.52 5.2 7.9 2.38%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 AS Avellino Sicula Finished 3-1 18 2.16 3.39 3.68 -2.88%
14:00 Padova Imolese Calcio Finished 2-0 18 1.475 4.22 7.5 -4.60%
14:00 Piacenza Rimini Finished 3-0 18 1.59 3.94 7 -2.50%
14:00 Ravenna Sudtirol Finished 0-2 18 4.75 3.55 2.19 5.39%
14:00 Juventus U23 Carrarese Finished 1-3 18 2.35 3.38 3.42 -1.36%
14:00 Lecco Olbia Calcio Finished 2-0 18 1.98 3.38 4.4 -2.74%
14:00 Pro Patria Novara Finished 1-2 18 2.77 3.04 3 -2.28%
14:00 AZ Picerno ASD Monopoli Finished 0-1 18 3.52 3.21 2.38 -1.55%
14:00 Reggina Viterbese Finished 1-0 18 1.38 4.94 8.75 -3.97%
14:00 FC Rieti Bisceglie Finished 2-2 16 2.965 3.5 3.1 5.76%
14:00 Vibonese Teramo Finished 0-0 18 2.18 3.65 4.06 2.15%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Cavese Finished 1-0 18 2.24 3.54 3.64 -0.36%
14:00 Arezzo Gozzano Finished 1-0 18 1.74 4.15 7.5 5.37%
14:00 Catania Rende Finished 1-0 18 1.34 5.1 9.69 -4.36%
16:30 Unione Sportiva Fermana ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 1-1 18 2.49 3.14 3.22 -2.97%
16:30 Vicenza AC Feralpi Salo Finished 3-1 18 1.75 3.85 6.7 2.00%
16:30 Triestina Modena Finished 0-1 18 2.07 3.35 4 -3.06%
16:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona Reggiana Finished 1-4 18 2.93 3.34 2.56 -3.04%
16:30 Vis Pesaro 1898 Carpi Finished 0-1 18 3.56 3.24 2.27 -2.92%
16:30 Albinoleffe Renate Finished 1-2 18 2.42 3.07 3.61 -1.57%
16:30 Monza Brianza Giana Erminio Finished 3-0 18 1.19 7.08 21 -2.84%
16:30 Pergolettese Alessandria Finished 2-1 18 3.57 3.24 2.33 -1.76%
16:30 Bari Potenza Finished 2-1 18 2.26 3.2 3.82 -1.65%
16:30 Ternana Casertana Finished 0-1 18 1.76 3.5 5.5 -3.45%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Lecce Genoa Finished 2-2 19 2.99 3.68 2.56 0.32%
14:00 Torino Fiorentina Finished 2-1 19 2.61 3.3 3.125 -0.61%
14:00 Sassuolo Cagliari Finished 2-2 19 2.68 3.68 2.88 0.80%
14:00 Spal 2013 Brescia Finished 0-1 19 2.43 3.41 3.7 2.56%
17:00 Sampdoria Parma Finished 0-1 19 2.26 3.45 3.94 1.41%
19:45 Bologna AC Milan Finished 2-3 19 3.74 3.46 2.42 3.13%
11:30 Inter Women Res Roma Women Finished 1-4 14 3.75 3.88 1.98 -2.86%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Juve Stabia Frosinone Finished 0-2 18 3.9 3.25 2.26 -0.65%
14:00 Pisa Virtus Entella Finished 0-2 18 2.54 3.05 3.3 -2.40%
20:00 Pordenone Crotone Finished 1-0 18 2.83 3.23 2.9 -0.77%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Caldiero Terme Campodarsego Finished 1-1 2 5.05 3.7 1.63 -7.56%
13:30 Chions Adriese Finished 1-0 12 2.58 3.5 2.51 -6.69%
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle San Luigi Calcio Finished 3-1
13:30 Este Cjarlins Muzane Finished 2-3 2 2.03 3.4 3.4 -7.48%
13:30 Legnago Cartigliano Finished 3-1 11 2.3 3.38 2.91 -6.91%
13:30 AC Mestre Vigontiona Calcio Finished 2-1 12 2.05 3.44 3.37 -7.00%
13:30 Montebelluna ASD Clodiense Finished 1-1 2 2.5 3.3 2.65 -7.44%
13:30 Union Feltre Ambrosiana Finished 0-1 2 2.24 3.3 3.02 -7.46%
13:30 Villafranca Belluno Finished 0-1 12 2.79 3.38 2.56 -4.30%
13:30 Arzachena Trastevere Finished 2-1 2 3.07 3.3 2.22 -7.34%
13:30 Cassino ASD Lanusei Finished 0-1 2 1.9 3.45 3.8 -7.35%
13:30 Citta di Anagni Latte Dolce Calcio Finished 1-2
13:30 Latina Ladispoli Finished 4-0 8 1.47 4.4 6.05 -6.79%
13:30 Muravera Aprilia Finished 1-1 7 2.47 3.44 2.71 -6.06%
13:30 Portici Budoni Finished 2-1 2 1.76 3.63 4.22 -7.46%
13:30 Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza AS Ostia Mare Finished 1-4 8 5.85 4.2 1.76 2.33%
13:30 ASD Torres Sassari Vis Artena Finished 3-2 2 1.73 3.73 4.23 -7.62%
13:30 Legnano Asd Nibionnoggiono Finished 2-1 2 1.79 3.6 4.13 -7.28%
13:30 Arconatese US Inveruno Finished 2-1 2 1.66 3.65 4.88 -7.52%
13:30 Brusaporto Levico Finished 2-2 2 2.36 3.32 2.82 -7.37%
13:30 DRO Calcio USD Caravaggio Finished 2-2
13:30 USD 1913 Seregno Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-2 8 1.8 3.56 4.45 -5.76%
13:30 Sondrio Calcio Pro Sesto Finished 0-2 2 2.87 3.33 2.31 -7.55%
13:30 Tritium USD Castellanzese Finished 4-2 2 1.89 3.45 3.85 -7.30%
13:30 Villa D'Alme Scanzorosciate Finished 1-1 2 2.61 3.33 2.52 -7.43%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Caratese Finished 2-2 9 2.57 3.4 2.57 -6.74%
13:30 Biancavilla San Tommaso Finished 0-0
13:30 Cittanovese Roccella Finished 2-0 2 1.62 3.68 5.2 -7.52%
13:30 Corigliano Calabro Castrovillari Finished 2-1 8 3.2 3.56 2.11 -6.31%
13:30 Giugliano US Palmese Finished 1-1 8 1.13 11 24.5 -1.64%
13:30 Licata Marsala Finished 4-2 2 1.57 3.97 5.2 -7.51%
13:30 Real Hyria Nola Troina Finished 0-1 2 2.77 3.08 2.53 -7.49%
13:30 Savoia Messina Finished 2-1
13:30 Palermo Acireale Finished 1-3 8 1.49 4.4 5.8 -6.61%
13:30 ACD Nardo Felice Gladiator Finished 1-1 11 2.82 3.28 2.7 -2.90%
13:30 Grumentum Valdagri FC Francavilla Finished 2-2 2 2.5 3.2 2.73 -7.30%
13:30 SSD Casarano Citta di Fasano Finished 3-2 7 2.31 3.64 4.05 4.76%
13:30 Foggia Gelbison Finished 3-0 2 1.45 4.38 6.15 -7.46%
13:30 Sorrento Calcio Team Altamura Finished 2-0 2 1.73 3.73 4.3 -7.29%
13:30 AC Aglianese Foligno Finished 0-1 2 2.18 3.25 3.2 -7.31%
13:30 Montevarchi San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 3-1
13:30 Cannara Albalonga Finished 0-0
13:30 Grassina Sporting Trestina Finished 2-0 12 2.31 3.3 2.94 -7.07%
13:30 Monterosi Sangiovannivaldarno Finished 2-1 2 1.61 3.68 5.3 -7.54%
13:30 Pomezia Grosseto Finished 1-2
13:30 Scandicci AC Bastia 1924 Finished 3-1 12 1.44 4.6 7.2 -4.83%
13:30 US Gavorrano Tuttocuoio Finished 2-0
13:30 Borgosesia Fezzanese Finished 2-2 2 2.56 3.28 2.59 -7.54%
13:30 AC Bra Vado FC Finished 2-2 2 1.78 3.53 4.27 -7.35%
13:30 Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Verbania Finished 1-1 2 2.4 3.3 2.79 -7.25%
13:30 Lucchese Libertas Lavagnese Finished 2-1 8 1.43 4.4 7 -6.49%
13:30 Real Querceta Caronnese Finished 0-0 2 2.65 3.25 2.53 -7.43%
13:30 Savona FBC Chieri 1955 Finished 0-0 2 1.92 3.42 3.75 -7.40%
13:30 Ligorna Prato Finished 2-1 2 3.72 3.43 1.92 -7.51%
13:30 Atletico SFF Vastogirardi Finished 1-1 8 2.47 3.4 2.77 -5.66%
13:30 San Marino Calcio Avezzano Finished 2-0
13:30 Matelica Vastese Finished 4-0 2 1.9 3.38 3.88 -7.40%
13:30 Citta DI Giulianova San Nicolo Finished 0-1 8 4.42 3.82 1.7 -7.09%
13:30 Recanatese Santelpidio Finished 4-3 8 1.7 3.83 5.1 -4.34%
13:30 Alfonsine Mantova Finished 0-3
13:30 Breno Cavenago Finished 1-1 12 2.56 3.22 2.72 -6.44%
13:30 Calvina Lentigione Finished 1-2 2 2.54 2.96 2.87 -7.40%
13:30 Ciliverghe Mazzano Sasso Marconi Finished 2-2 12 2.51 3.4 2.77 -5.08%
13:30 Correggese Crema Finished 4-3 2 1.77 3.53 4.28 -7.57%
13:30 SCD Progresso US Fiorenzuola Finished 2-1 12 3.2 3.32 2.15 -7.31%
13:30 Sammaurese Forli Finished 1-1 2 2.91 3.17 2.38 -7.34%
13:30 Savignanese Mezzolara Finished 1-2
13:30 Vigor Carpaneto Adrense Finished 5-2
13:30 Messina ASD Marina Di Ragusa Finished 2-1 3 1.455 4 6.4 -8.55%
14:00 Polisportiva Tamai AC Vigasio Finished 0-1
14:00 Audace Cerignola Gravina Finished 2-2
14:00 Unione Sanremo ASD Fossano Finished 1-1 2 1.91 3.38 3.82 -7.51%
14:00 Casale ASD Seravezza Finished 4-1 2 1.71 3.65 4.57 -7.20%
14:00 Flaminia Civita Castellana Ponsacco Finished 1-0 12 1.64 4.03 6.15 -2.01%
14:30 Bitonto Fidelis Andria Finished 4-0 2 1.52 4.03 5.75 -7.40%
15:30 SO Armee Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-1 7 1.86 3.18 4.4 -7.35%
18:00 Abengourou Asec Mimosas Finished 2-0 5 2.84 3.15 2.5 -6.50%
20:00 Dunbeholden Tivoli Gardens Finished 0-1 16 1.91 3.39 4.1 -5.88%
20:00 Molynes Portmore United Finished 0-2 16 2.96 3.09 2.656 -3.66%
20:00 UWI FC Harbour View Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.09 2.864 -5.43%
20:00 Jamalco Arnett Gardens Finished 1-1 14 5 3.73 1.65 -6.90%
04:00 Azul Claro Numazu Kataller Toyama Finished 0-3 17 3.82 3.61 2.16 -0.17%
04:00 Blaublitz Akita SC Sagamihara Finished 0-0 17 1.7 3.89 5.15 -3.80%
04:00 FC Tokyo U23 Gamba Osaka U23 Finished 5-1 16 2.46 3.76 3.36 3.08%
04:00 Fujieda MYFC Giravanz Kitakyushu Finished 1-0 17 2.05 3.63 4.06 -0.95%
04:00 Fukushima Utd Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 1-2 17 6.7 4.62 1.46 -4.82%
04:00 Gainare Tottori Yokohama SCC Finished 0-3 17 1.89 3.76 3.82 -5.38%
04:00 Grulla Morioka Kamatamare Sanuki Finished 1-1 16 3.25 3.4 2.22 -4.97%
04:00 Nagano Parceiro Roasso Kumamoto Finished 1-0 17 2.35 3.28 3.25 -3.67%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 2-3 16 1.96 3.76 3.76 -4.04%
07:00 INAC Kobe Leonessa Women Nojima Stella Women 1 1.4 4.5 6 -9.35%
04:05 Montedio Yamagata Tokushima Vortis Finished 1-0 17 3.3 3.24 2.39 -2.92%
11:00 Sofapaka Sony Sugar Cancelled
12:00 AFC Leopards Mathare United
12:00 Kenya Commercial Bank Posta Ranger Finished 5-1 15 2.44 3.08 3.27 -3.88%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Bidco Full Time 0-0 11 1.88 3.52 4 -6.19%
12:00 Shabana Migori Full Time 3-2 11 2.56 3.184 2.7 -6.98%
12:15 Safa Beirut Tripoli SC Postponed
Luxembourg ‐ Cup
15:00 Racing Union Luxembourg Una Strassen Finished 5-1 10 2.39 3.78 2.592 -6.43%
15:00 US Esch Differdange Finished 0-1 10 5.55 4.45 1.5 -6.68%
15:00 Muhlenbach Us Hostert Finished 0-1 1 2.17 3.78 3.04 -5.15%
12:00 FC Struga Borec Finished 1-1 12 1.648 3.85 5.9 -3.48%
12:00 Vardar Skopje Shkendija Finished 2-2 13 2.77 3.03 2.82 -4.37%
12:00 Renova Rabotnicki Finished 4-3 12 2.06 3.18 3.85 -5.63%
12:00 Shkupi Skopje Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 2-3 13 2.5 3.95 6 21.98%
10:00 Vittoriosa Stars Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 0-2 10 6.3 5 1.42 -5.92%
12:15 Lija Athletic Zebbug Rangers Finished 4-2 10 2.35 3.71 2.625 -7.07%
14:30 Fgura United Zejtun Corinthians Finished 0-3 7 7.4 5.2 1.344 -6.67%
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows Sirens Finished 0-3 13 9.61 6.4 1.392 2.18%
15:00 Valletta FC Paola Hibernians Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.4 3.25 -4.42%
02:30 Necaxa Monterrey Finished 0-1 18 3.1 3.6 2.5 -0.04%
17:00 Santos Laguna U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 2-0 13 2.21 3.6 2.8 -8.04%
16:00 Mouloudia Oujda FAR Rabat Finished 0-2 18 2.52 3.19 4.2 5.44%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Raja Mellal Finished 1-0 18 1.9 3.4 4.9 -2.39%
11:15 Vitesse Arnhem Feyenoord Finished 0-0 18 2.81 3.94 2.46 -1.59%
13:30 RKC Waalwijk Heerenveen Finished 1-3 18 3.7 4.2 2.14 2.50%
13:30 Groningen Utrecht Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3.48 2.72 -2.47%
15:45 Sparta Rotterdam Heracles Almelo Finished 0-0 18 2.13 4 3.68 0.89%
01:00 Canterbury United Auckland City Finished 0-3 15 6.3 5.4 1.65 5.27%
01:00 Hamilton Wanderers Waitakere United Abandoned 15 3.3 4.45 1.94 -4.14%
01:00 Tasman United Wellington Phoenix II Finished 1-1 15 2.3 3.98 2.84 -3.68%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Team Wellington Finished 2-3 15 2.66 4.05 2.485 -2.46%
23:00 Walter Ferreti Managua FC Finished (pen.) 2-2 10 2.9 3.28 2.67 -2.37%
15:00 Abia Warriors Dakkada FC Finished 1-1 14 1.7 3.14 5.9 -7.08%
15:00 Akwa United Adamawa Finished 4-0 14 1.6 3.42 6.3 -7.07%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Jigawa Golden Stars Postponed
15:00 Heartland Owerri Plateau Finished 1-0 14 2.6 2.84 2.96 -6.94%
15:00 Ifeanyi Uba Wikki Tourists Finished 2-0 14 2.05 2.95 4.5 -4.67%
15:00 Kano Pillars FC Delta Force FC Finished 6-1 14 1.35 4.45 11.5 -4.98%
15:00 Katsina United MFM FC Finished 1-0 13 1.7 3.3 5.7 -6.25%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Nasarawa Finished 4-2 13 1.35 4.35 11.25 -5.62%
15:00 Warri Wolves Lobi Stars Finished 0-0 13 2.04 2.97 4.12 -6.51%
Norway ‐ NM Cup
12:15 Haugesund Viking Finished 1-0 18 2.85 3.44 2.65 -1.86%
22:00 Libertad Asuncion Deportivo Santani Finished 2-0 18 1.43 4.8 7.84 -3.40%
22:00 Olimpia Asuncion Guarani Asuncion Finished 2-2 18 1.55 5 6.66 0.47%
11:30 Cracovia Krakow Rakow Czestochowa Finished 3-0 19 1.98 3.69 4.6 0.66%
14:00 Pogon Szczecin Piast Gliwice Finished 1-0 19 2.24 3.5 3.6 -0.98%
16:30 Slask Wroclaw Legia Warszawa Finished 0-3 19 4.4 3.6 1.9804 -0.99%
11:15 CD Feirense Benfica B Finished 1-1 18 1.552 4.46 9 2.08%
15:00 Academica Coimbra Casa Pia Finished 3-1 18 1.46 8 23 17.18%
15:00 Leixoes Academico Viseu Finished 0-1 18 1.5882 4.26 6.5 -1.79%
15:00 Mafra Estoril Praia Finished 3-1 18 2.8 3.34 2.83 -0.98%
17:15 SC Varzim Sporting Covilha Finished 1-0 18 2.49 3.18 3.37 -1.26%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira Vitoria Setubal Finished 2-3 19 2.06 3.2 4.65 -1.28%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes Portimonense Finished 2-0 19 1.46 8 21 16.61%
17:30 Sporting Lisbon Moreirense Finished 1-0 19 1.363 5.5 12 0.12%
20:00 Belenenses FC Porto Finished 1-1 19 12.5 6 1.31 -0.99%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
15:30 FC Botosani CFR Cluj Finished 2-1 18 3.23 3.45 2.6 1.62%
18:30 Astra Giurgiu Universitatea Craiova Finished 1-0 18 4.2 3.3 2.4 4.41%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
11:00 UTA Batrana Doamna Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 3-0 18 2.62 3.28 2.7 -5.39%
15:00 ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Universitatea Cluj Finished 1-1 18 2.82 3.38 3.22 4.06%
11:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 2-3 18 2.17 3.38 3.84 -1.68%
13:30 FC Sochi Rubin Kazan Finished 1-1 18 2.5 3.14 3.54 -0.10%
16:00 Spartak Moscow FK Rostov Finished 1-4 18 2.3 3.44 3.92 1.98%
14:00 FC Fiorentino Pennarossa Finished 1-4
14:00 Juvenes Dogana SC Faetano Finished 1-2
14:00 San Giovanni SP Domagnano Finished 1-1
15:00 Glasgow Rangers Celtic Finished 0-1 17 3.4 3.41 2.59 2.73%
12:30 Rad Belgrade Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-2 16 15.75 6.5 1.22 -3.57%
14:00 Radnik Surdulica Indija Finished 2-0 16 1.68 3.9 5.2 -4.21%
14:00 Javor Ivanjica Vozdovac Finished 1-2 16 2.3 3.34 3.58 -1.33%
14:00 Napredak Krusevac Macva Sabac Finished 2-1 16 1.688 3.94 6.2 -0.75%
14:00 Proleter Novi Sad Cukaricki Stankom Finished 2-1 16 4.44 3.76 1.815 -4.04%
14:00 Radnicki Nis Mladost Lucani Finished 3-0 16 1.504 4.75 7.4 -1.04%
14:00 FK Backa Topola Vojvodina Finished 2-0 16 3.29 3.24 2.575 -0.09%
14:00 Senica MSK Zilina Finished 1-2 18 3.24 3.45 2.41 -1.33%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos Steenberg United Postponed 7 2.94 3.02 2.544 -6.05%
13:30 TS Galaxy Uthongathi FC Finished 1-1 8 4 3.34 1.92 -6.56%
13:30 Tshakhuma Free State Stars Finished 0-2 8 1.85 3.4 4.25 -6.54%
13:30 Polokwane City Maritzburg United Finished 0-1 18 2.8 2.99 2.95 -2.97%
05:00 Gyeongnam Busan I Park Finished 0-2 16 2.95 3.2 2.97 1.20%
11:00 Eibar Getafe Finished 0-1 19 3.07 3.1 2.87 0.33%
13:00 Real Betis Athletic Bilbao Finished 3-2 19 2.43 3.3 3.4 -0.86%
15:00 Real Valladolid Real Sociedad Finished 0-0 19 3.74 3.3 2.52 3.39%
17:30 CD Leganes Celta Vigo Finished 3-2 19 2.94 3.15 3.28 3.90%
20:00 Osasuna Sevilla Finished 1-1 19 3.86 3.5 2.28 1.69%
11:00 Girona CD Lugo Finished 3-1 18 1.46 4.39 10 -1.26%
15:00 Deportivo La Coruna Real Zaragoza Finished 1-3 18 2.55 3.39 3.11 -0.86%
17:00 Las Palmas Numancia Finished 3-1 18 2.16 3.5 4.65 3.76%
20:00 Cadiz Elche Finished 0-0 18 1.83 3.36 5.8 -1.62%
10:30 Getafe CF II Atletico Madrid B Finished 0-2 18 3.92 3.51 2.15 -0.51%
10:30 UD Melilla Atletico Baleares Finished 0-0 18 3.08 3.4 2.57 -0.78%
10:30 SCR Pena Deportiva Racing Ferrol Finished 1-1 18 2.25 3.4 3.24 -4.51%
11:00 Celta Vigo II Real Oviedo B Finished 3-1 18 2.31 3.56 3.4 -0.79%
11:00 Las Rosas UD Ibiza Finished 1-1 18 3.4 3.28 2.35 -2.39%
11:00 CF Rayo Majadahonda UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 1-0 18 1.5 5.2 7.9 1.47%
11:00 Langreo Coruxo Finished 3-2 18 2.64 3.08 3.7 2.70%
11:00 Ejea AE Prat Finished 3-0 16 2.04 3.24 4.14 -3.88%
11:00 RCD Espanyol II Hercules Finished 3-2 16 2.12 3.28 4.1 -2.01%
11:00 Gimnastic Tarragona Villarreal II Finished 0-1 16 2.65 3.125 3.064 -2.32%
11:00 UE Olot Orihuela CF Finished 0-1 16 1.6944 3.74 5.15 -4.92%
11:00 Valencia II Barcelona II Finished 0-0 16 3.01 3.3 2.504 -3.35%
11:00 Yeclano Deportivo Villarrubia CF Finished 1-0 16 2.21 3.44 4.02 0.81%
12:00 Las Palmas B Pontevedra CF Finished 1-2 18 3.78 3.41 2.6 6.11%
15:00 Cadiz II Marbella FC Finished 0-1 16 2.88 3.39 2.808 0.17%
16:00 Barakaldo Real Union Finished 2-1 17 2.6 3.39 2.83 -3.19%
16:00 CD Calahorra Tudelano Finished 1-1 17 2.33 3.19 4.1 1.36%
16:00 CD Castellon Andorra CF Finished 3-1 16 2.36 3.075 3.56 -2.90%
16:00 CF La Nucia UD Llagostera Finished 0-0 16 2.26 3.24 3.9 -0.75%
16:00 Badalona Levante II Finished 1-0 17 2.56 3.08 3.28 -1.98%
16:00 Lleida CD Ebro Finished 0-0 16 1.9174 3.28 5.5 -0.82%
16:00 Badajoz Granada CF II Finished 4-0 16 1.704 3.6 5.45 -4.59%
16:00 Cordoba Atletico Sanluqueno Finished 3-1 16 1.75 3.65 5.15 -3.81%
16:00 Algeciras Balompedica Linense Finished 2-0 16 2.15 3.1 3.68 -5.61%
16:00 CF Talavera Merida UD Finished 2-1 16 2.23 3.32 3.9 -0.60%
16:00 San Fernando CDI Don Benito Finished 0-1 16 1.84 3.38 4.75 -4.75%
17:00 Real Murcia FC Cartagena Finished 2-0 16 3.115 3 2.46 -5.74%
18:00 Villarrobledo UCAM Murcia Finished 2-1 16 3.36 3.3 2.31 -3.25%
10:00 Rayo Vallecano Women UDG Tenerife Sur Women Finished 3-1 17 3.35 3.59 2.95 9.17%
11:00 Atletico Madrid Women Athletic Bilbao Women Finished 2-2 17 1.3636 5.3 9.5 -2.66%
11:00 Barcelona Women Real Betis Women Finished 3-0 14 1.04 14 35 -5.80%
11:00 Malaga Women CD Juan Grande Women 1 1.667 3.75 4.333 -8.87%
11:00 CD Parquesol Women CPM Friol Women 1 1.85 3.75 3.4 -9.20%
11:00 Gijon Women Athletic Bilbao Women II 1 11 7 1.167 -8.31%
12:00 Sevilla Women Madrid CF Women Finished 1-0 17 2.14 4.5 4.9 11.91%
16:00 Tacon Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 2-1 17 1.65 4.25 5.5 -2.26%
17:30 Levante Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 1-0 17 1.7 4.5 4.55 -2.94%
11:00 Hoya Lorca Muleno CF Finished 0-0 15 1.88 3.58 4.05 -5.50%
11:00 Real Murcia B Aguilas Finished 2-0 15 3.1 3.9 4.2 22.39%
11:00 UD Los Garres Pulpileno Finished 0-1 15 3.22 3.29 2.2 -6.46%
11:15 FC Cartagena II EDMF Churra Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.48 3.84 -0.23%
12:30 Rayo Vallecano B Flat Earth Postponed 16 2.17 3.5 4.33 2.30%
15:00 RSD Alcala Parla Finished 2-0 16 1.62 3.89 5.75 -4.60%
15:15 CD Minera EG El Palmar Finished 4-0 12 2.35 3.44 3.08 -3.93%
15:30 Ciudad de Murcia Mar Menor Finished 1-0 16 11 6.9 1.46 8.61%
15:30 FC Cartagena CD Plus Ultra Finished 3-1 16 2.14 3.4 3.6 -3.77%
15:30 Huercal-Overa CF SFC Minerva Finished 4-1 16 3.7 3.29 2.7 5.87%
16:00 Mazarron Lorca Deportiva Finished 2-1 16 3.54 3.48 2.24 -1.60%
14:00 Lausanne Sport Vaduz Finished 0-2 18 1.363 5.95 9 -1.27%
14:00 Winterthur Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-2 18 2.16 3.71 3.32 -3.26%
15:00 Basel Sion Finished 4-0 19 1.41 5.1 8.3 -2.51%
15:00 Thun St Gallen Finished 1-4 19 8 5.5 1.92 20.82%
15:00 FC Zurich Servette Finished 0-5 19 2.28 3.77 3.34 -0.32%
13:00 AS Slimane Chebba Finished 4-2 18 2.46 3.1 3.91 1.54%
13:00 Tataouine JS Kairouanaise Finished 1-0 18 2.66 3.01 3.59 1.35%
17:00 CS Sfaxien Stade Tunisien Finished 1-2 17 1.54 3.82 7.25 -4.68%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
11:00 Osmanlispor FK Altay Izmir Finished 0-0 18 2.7 3.58 2.63 -2.91%
13:30