• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 14, 2020

Jan 14, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:30 Ceres La Salle     Shan United Finished 3-2 16 1.47 5.57 9 3.00%
11:30 Tampines Rovers FC     Persisam Putra Samarinda Finished (after ET) 3-5 16 3.96 3.7 2.1 0.10%
12:30 Chennai City     Al Riffa Finished 0-1 13 3.9 3.75 2.8 13.61%
16:00 Al Faisaly Amman     Al Kuwait SC Finished (after ET) 1-2 16 2.75 3.55 4.8 17.14%
13:15 Australia U23     Bahrain U23 Finished 1-1 17 1.35 6 10.73 -0.06%
13:15 Thailand U23     Iraq U23 Finished 1-1 17 2.875 3.25 2.7 -2.52%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al-Muharraq SC Busaiteen Postponed
17:45 Atletico Mineiro MG U20 Sao Bernardo SP U20 Finished 4-1 14 1.704 4.08 4.88 -3.56%
17:45 Gremio RS U20 Chapecoense U20 Finished 4-0 14 1.47 4.34 7.26 -4.62%
18:00 Agua Santa SP U20 Avai U20 Finished 1-2 14 3.15 3.6 2.405 -1.09%
20:00 Goias U20 Palmeiras SP U20 Finished 1-0 14 7.15 4.57 1.45 -4.61%
22:00 Coritiba PR U20 Sao Bento SP U20 Finished 1-0 15 2.85 3.28 3.55 6.67%
22:15 Cruzeiro MG U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished (pen.) 0-1 14 1.5464 4.4 6.25 -3.28%
22:15 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Itapirense SP U20 Finished 1-0 12 1.205 7 14 -4.23%
01:00 Uruguay de Coronado Juventud Escazucena Finished 1-1 9 2.7 3.48 3.22 3.28%
09:30 MFK Karvina Banik Ostrava Finished 1-1 11 6.55 4.66 1.615 1.37%
19:45 Boston United Gateshead Postponed 17 2.43 3.32 3.07 -3.70%
19:45 Spennymoor Town Altrincham Postponed 17 2.33 3.58 2.82 -5.94%
19:45 Kettering Town Brackley Town Postponed 17 3.92 3.52 2.16 -0.22%
19:45 AFC Fylde Notts County Postponed 17 2.55 3.48 2.9 -2.38%
19:45 Maidstone United Hemel Hempstead Finished 1-1 17 2 3.66 3.85 -3.19%
19:30 Burgess Hill Town Brighton & Hove Albion U21 4 4.1 4.7 1.72 -3.67%
19:45 Hungerford Bracknell 7 1.55 4.55 4.8 -6.83%
19:45 Billericay Town Grays Athletic 8 1.29 5.6 8.7 -6.43%
19:45 Stafford Rangers Boldmere St Michaels 4 1.45 4.8 5.4 -7.68%
19:45 Sandbach United Warrington Town 7 6.7 6.1 1.571 5.29%
19:45 Pontefract Collieries Goole AFC 4 1.5 4.64 4.95 -7.77%
19:45 Basford Utd Matlock Town 1 1.6154 4.1 4.45 -8.06%
19:45 Trafford Ramsbottom United 1 2.65 3.82 2.23 -8.05%
19:45 Dagenham & Redbridge Barking 6 2.17 4.6 5.4 15.82%
England ‐ FA Cup
19:45 Blackpool Reading Finished 0-2 17 2.6 3.45 3.31 2.40%
19:45 Coventry City Bristol Rovers Finished 3-0 17 1.48 4.55 8.5 -1.29%
19:45 Newcastle United Rochdale AFC Finished 4-1 17 1.25 6.9 17 -0.37%
19:45 Shrewsbury Town Bristol City Finished 1-0 17 3.13 3.38 2.5 -1.51%
19:45 Tranmere Rovers Watford Postponed 17 6.3 4.45 2.49 27.38%
20:05 Tottenham Hotspur Middlesbrough Finished 2-1 17 1.25 6.75 14.75 -1.57%
19:45 Leamington Kingstonian Finished 1-0 16 1.86 3.92 4.56 -1.19%
19:45 Stockport County Dorking Wanderers Finished 4-0 16 1.71 4.44 4.5 -3.12%
19:45 Bishops Stortford Worthing FC Postponed 14 3.52 4 1.87 -6.44%
19:45 Corinthian Casuals East Thurrock United Postponed 14 3.64 3.56 2.19 -1.21%
19:45 Leatherhead FC Potters Postponed 14 2.05 3.68 3.36 -5.41%
19:45 Margate Wingate & Finchley 1 2.5 3.55 2.5 -7.55%
19:45 Burton Albion Milton Keynes Dons Finished 1-0 17 1.74 4.05 5.2 -1.37%
19:45 Lincoln City Bolton Wanderers Finished 5-1 18 1.56 4.7 8.4 2.79%
19:45 Oxford United Ipswich Town Finished 0-0 18 2.19 3.44 3.84 -0.77%
19:45 Morecambe Port Vale Finished 2-1 18 3.27 3.25 2.5 -1.33%
19:45 Stevenage FC Oldham Athletic Finished 0-0 18 2.59 3.2 3.15 -1.58%
19:45 Canvey Island Cambridge City 6 1.9 3.82 3.45 -7.23%
19:45 Chichester City Herne Bay 4 2.45 3.68 2.47 -7.81%
19:00 Yate Town Swindon Supermarine FC Postponed 10 3.3 3.75 1.984 -6.87%
19:30 Hartley Wintney Hendon Postponed 13 2.41 3.62 2.65 -6.41%
19:45 Redditch United Stratford Town Finished 0-2 11 2.81 3.75 2.45 -2.98%
19:45 Rushden & Diamonds Needham Market 13 2.25 3.58 3.1 -4.43%
19:45 Alvechurch Kings Langley Postponed 10 3.15 3.75 2.208 -3.57%
19:45 Biggleswade Town Lowestoft Town Postponed 13 1.86 4 3.7 -5.47%
19:45 Hednesford Town Peterborough Sports Postponed 13 2.45 3.8 3 -0.46%
19:45 Hayes & Yeading United Blackfield & Langley Postponed 13 1.87 3.86 4.55 -1.34%
19:45 Metropolitan Police Beaconsfield Sycob Postponed 13 2.1 4 4 2.44%
19:45 Truro City Merthyr Town FC Postponed 13 1.57 4.3 5.75 -4.16%
19:45 Weston-Super-Mare Wimborne Town Postponed 10 1.95 4 3.5 -4.63%
19:30 Boca Juniors Gibraltar Europa Point Finished 2-4 10 1.525 4.8 4.95 -6.20%
Greece ‐ Cup
15:15 Atromitos Athens Niki Volos Finished 0-2 17 1.61 4.32 6.35 -1.00%
17:30 Aris Thessaloniki Skoda Xanthi Finished 2-1 17 1.38 5.2 10.5 -1.20%
10:15 Salgaocar Dempo Sports Club 1 2.58 3.4 2.14 -12.97%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Neroca Real Kashmir Finished 1-0 15 3.36 3.35 2.6 1.96%
08:30 Minerva FC Mohun Bagan Finished 1-1 15 3.28 3.3 2.41 -2.23%
00:00 Independiente Santa Fe Bogota     Deportivo Cali Finished 2-1 17 2.375 3.25 3 -5.85%
07:00 Ha Noi T&t II     Saigon FC Finished 3-1 12 5 4.3 1.68 -2.70%
07:00 Nam Dinh FC     Vicem Hai Phong 9 2.5 3.5 2.65 -5.93%
08:00 XSKT Can Tho     Hung Vuong An Giang Finished 1-2 6 2.27 3.5 2.7 -8.81%
08:30 BRVT FC     Binh Phuoc Full Time 2-1 7 4.34 4.02 1.77 -4.23%
08:30 XM Fico Tay Ninh     Pho Hien Finished 1-4 7 2.7 3.76 2.375 -5.43%
09:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai     Than Quang Ninh Finished 1-3 13 4.5 4.15 1.7 -4.89%
09:00 Viettel     Nhs Quang Nam Finished 2-1 9 2.02 3.7 3.2 -7.22%
09:00 Nhs Quang Nam     Clb Ha Noi Finished 1-2 4 3.22 3.7 2.15 -4.39%
10:00 CLB TP Ho Chi Minh     Jeonnam Dragons 7 2.41 3.6 2.8 -4.75%
10:15 Hallescher     FC Zurich Finished 3-4 9 2.85 3.65 2.2 -7.36%
10:30 Sogdiana Jizak     Kuruvchi Kokand 1912 Full Time 0-1 5 2.25 3.66 2.7 -8.09%
11:00 Phnom Penh Crown     Kedah FA Finished 1-2 7 5.05 5.2 1.685 1.65%
11:00 Lausanne Sport     Gaz Metan Medias Finished 3-1
12:00 Grasshopper     Hajduk Split Finished 1-1 16 3.27 3.54 2.15 -5.07%
12:00 SKF Sered     Dorogi FC Finished 2-2 14 1.54 4.7 5.05 -5.67%
12:00 Vaduz     SV Meppen Finished 5-3 15 3.1 4 2.15 -3.63%
12:00 FC Struga     KS Vllaznia Shkoder Finished 0-2 9 2.6 3.2 2.608 -7.45%
12:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi     Sumgayit Finished 4-3 9 2.82 3.56 2.264 -7.17%
12:00 Young Boys     Viitorul Constanta Finished 1-0 9 1.75 4 4.08 -6.24%
12:00 FC Botosani     Paksi SE Finished 2-1 6 3.04 3.64 2.94 5.95%
12:30 Kuala Lumpur FA     Terengganu Finished 1-0 12 3.1 3.9 2.05 -6.26%
12:30 Jong NEC Nijmegen     Jong Go Ahead Eagles Finished 1-4 4 2.4 4.05 2.39 -7.58%
12:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     FC Atletik Kuklen Finished 1-1
13:00 SV Elversberg     SV Rodinghausen Finished 0-3 16 2.61 4.08 2.35 -5.10%
13:00 SV Ried     SKN St Polten Finished 2-3 16 2.79 4 2.63 1.15%
13:00 Szeged 2011     FSV Zwickau Finished 0-2
13:00 Heracles Almelo     Heerenveen Finished 2-3 14 2.2 3.78 3.05 -4.49%
13:00 Jong Emmen     Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-1 4 1.7 4.6 3.64 -7.44%
13:30 Alemannia Aachen     Helmond Sport Finished 5-2
14:00 Lugano     FC Heidenheim Finished 2-4 16 3.02 3.66 2.25 -4.65%
14:00 MSK Zilina     ZP Podbrezova Finished 6-0 14 1.35 7.7 14.5 6.43%
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue     SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 2-3 15 1.79 4 4.04 -5.32%
14:00 Osijek     Puskas Akademia Finished 2-1 13 1.77 4.3 4.1 -3.98%
14:30 Seleccion AFE     Beijing Gouan 1 2.55 3.5 2.26 -10.74%
15:00 Winterthur     Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 2-1 16 2.86 3.58 2.34 -5.33%
15:00 Karlsruher     Lausanne Sport Finished 1-0 14 2.05 3.86 3.4 -3.94%
15:00 CD Hermanos Colmenares     Llaneros Guanare Finished 3-2 9 4.25 4.2 1.744 -4.47%
17:00 Esbjerg     Kolding IF Finished 3-4 10 2.05 3.94 3.22 -4.96%
17:00 SCU Ardagger     SKU Amstetten Finished 0-4
17:00 Leobendorf     SV Horn Finished 1-6 12 8.4 6.65 1.615 12.53%
17:00 Austria Wien II     Slovacko II Finished 2-1
17:30 Hannoverscher SC     Arminia Hannover Finished 3-2 9 1.56 4.95 5.05 -3.94%
17:30 Blau-Weiss Linz     ASKO Donau Linz Finished 3-1 7 1.152 8.9 14 -4.93%
17:30 Wienerberger     Rapid Vienna II Finished 2-3 10 10 7.1 1.216 -5.95%
18:00 Groningen     HHC Hardenberg Finished 4-2
18:00 Union Sandersdorf     Chemie Leipzig Finished 0-0 7 4.4 4.75 1.645 -4.37%
18:00 TuS Schwachhausen     VfB Oldenburg Finished 0-5 10 16 9.3 1.25 3.09%
18:00 Trujillanos Valera     Gran Valencia Finished 2-1 8 1.65 4.26 4.2 -7.31%
18:30 DJK Adler Frintrop     Rot Weiss Deuten 3 2 4.58 2.52 -10.33%
18:30 SSV Buer 07/28     TuS Sinsen 3 2.496 3.8 2.32 -8.66%
18:30 De Treffers     Jong Den Bosch Finished 0-4 2 1.99 3.88 3.125 -7.43%
19:00 VfB Schwelm     TSV Beyenburg 3 1.448 5.25 4.48 -9.44%
19:00 Brazil U23     Portuguesa RJ 3 1.26 6.2 7.1 -8.74%
19:30 Monagas SC     LALA FC Finished 1-0 9 1.75 4.06 4.5 -3.84%
20:30 Zamora FC     Aragua Finished 0-1 10 2.21 3.55 3.175 -4.68%
21:00 Mineros de Guayana     Angostura Finished 3-0 8 1.571 3.98 5.75 -5.81%
21:00 Deportivo Aguilares     Chalatenango Full Time 0-1 5 5.4 4.22 1.5 -8.16%
23:00 Joinville     Talleres De Cordoba Cancelled 5 2.05 3.48 3.48 -5.88%
17:30 Malta Women     Switzerland Women Finished 2-2
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Fajr Sepasi Finished 1-0 12 4.98 3.184 1.87 -4.73%
Israel ‐ Cup
17:15 Hapoel Natzrat Illit Maccabi Petach Tikva Finished 0-1 16 3.45 3.26 2.28 -3.40%
17:20 Hapoel Um El Fahem Maccabi Haifa Finished 0-1 15 13.5 6.6 1.21 -4.95%
12:30 Hapoel Kfar Bara Hapoel Qalansawe Full Time 0-2 8 3.92 3.9 1.8 -6.29%
Italy ‐ Cup
14:00 Napoli Perugia Finished 2-0 17 1.2 8.3 21 -0.14%
17:00 Lazio Cremonese Finished 4-0 17 1.26 7.9 15 1.33%
19:45 Inter Milan Cagliari Finished 4-1 17 1.43 8.5 19 15.00%
13:20 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al Arabi Finished 1-1 17 3.45 3.72 2.15 -2.32%
13:20 Al Salmiyah Al Yarmouk Finished 0-2 17 1.33 5.75 9.75 -2.76%
16:00 Al Naser Al-Qadsia Finished 0-2 17 8.96 4.56 1.7 8.80%
Portugal ‐ Cup
18:00 FC Porto SC Varzim Finished 2-1 17 1.285 7.75 20.5 4.60%
21:15 Benfica Rio Ave Finished 3-2 17 1.3 5.7 11 -3.44%
12:10 Al-Khaleej Al Mojzel Finished 0-1 13 1.89 3.75 5 0.43%
12:25 Al Shoalah Al-Ain FC Finished 0-1 12 3 3.34 2.75 0.36%
12:45 Najran SC Al Jabalain (KSA) Finished 0-1 12 2.8 3.62 2.75 0.30%
15:35 Ohod Madina Al-Ain FC Finished 0-0 13 2.184 3.52 3.4 -3.48%
15:40 Jeddah Club Al Najoom Finished 3-2 15 2.05 3.5 3.76 -3.80%
13:30 Dundee United U20 Queen of South U20
18:00 Albacete Balompie Fuenlabrada Finished 1-1 17 2.87 2.75 3.4 -0.61%
18:00 Sporting Gijon Elche Finished 1-0 17 2.19 3.15 4.333 -0.48%
19:00 Malaga Ponferradina Finished 1-0 17 2.22 4.75 9.5 30.51%
20:30 Las Palmas Real Zaragoza Finished 0-1 17 2.9 3.28 2.85 -0.06%
22:00 Defence Force San Juan Jabolteh Finished 1-1 7 1.275 6.35 9.25 -4.75%
22:00 Club Sando Point Fortin FC Finished 0-3 6 1.571 4.38 4.76 -6.97%
Turkey ‐ Cup
13:00 Istanbul BBSK Kirklarelispor Finished 1-1 17 1.222 7.75 18 -0.29%
15:30 Sivasspor Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 4-0 17 1.625 4.36 5.85 -1.54%
17:30 Kayserispor Fenerbahce Finished 0-0 17 8.25 5.7 1.3774 -2.22%
13:00 SC Villa Jinja SS Finished 0-1 8 1.75 3.4 4.5 -8.07%
13:30 Proline FC Vipers SC Finished 2-4 9 7.75 4.333 1.375 -8.01%
13:30 Bright Stars Kampala City Council Finished 2-1 9 6.1 3.7 1.533 -7.96%
13:30 Onduparaka Maroons FC Finished 1-1 9 1.76 3.6 4.05 -8.50%
19:45 Bangor City Conwy Borough Postponed 2 2.42 3.7 2.49 -7.84%
19:45 Buckley Town Colwyn Bay Postponed 1 3.25 3.9 1.8 -10.69%
Data from Jan 24, 2020, 10:23
21.163473844528
Disable AdBlockPlus