• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 18, 2020

Jan 18, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
10:15 Thailand U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished 0-1 15 3.65 3.2 2.25 -3.00%
13:15 Australia U23     Syria U23 Finished (after ET) 1-0 15 1.69 3.5 6.5 -3.03%
Argentina ‐ Cup
20:30 Sansinena Villa Mitre Full Time 2-2 13 2.58 2.85 3.5 -2.36%
21:00 Huracan Las Heras Deportivo Maipu Full Time 1-0 14 2.35 2.95 3.87 -2.24%
23:00 Estudiantes de San Luis Sportivo Las Parejas Full Time 1-1 13 2.37 3.15 3.83 -0.05%
06:00 Brisbane Roar     Wellington Phoenix Finished 1-0 18 3.12 3.76 2.35 -1.19%
08:30 Melbourne City Newcastle Jets Finished 2-0 18 1.6 4.84 6.5 1.48%
04:00 Rochedale Rovers Brisbane City Cancelled 8 4.8 5.5 1.51 -4.98%
23:00 Canberra United U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 3-5 12 4.3 4.75 1.605 -6.20%
06:00 Melbourne City Women Newcastle Jets Women Finished 2-0 15 1.19 7.1 14.5 -4.78%
08:30 Adelaide United Women Melbourne Victory Women Finished 0-3 15 3.2 3.85 2.1 -4.62%
16:00 Roeselare Royal Excelsior Virton Finished 0-2 16 3.5 3.58 2.23 -1.33%
19:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Union Saint-Gilloise Finished 1-1 16 3.08 3.34 2.47 -2.81%
19:00 Dender Deinze KMSK Finished 1-3 10 4.05 3.82 1.75 -7.42%
19:00 Lierse Seraing United Finished 1-3 10 2.475 3.55 2.57 -6.96%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi Tubize Finished 3-0 10 2.05 3.75 3.28 -5.60%
19:00 Patro Eisden Thes Sport Finished 1-0 10 2.55 3.55 2.6 -5.52%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 3-1 10 1.57 4 5.6 -6.15%
18:30 Oudenaarde SV Temse Finished 1-1 2 1.35 4.25 6.1 -12.28%
18:30 Bocholter VV Hades Finished 1-0 2 1.6 3.55 4.4 -11.81%
19:00 Meux Stockay-Warfusee Finished 4-2 2 1.83 3.55 3.3 -11.60%
19:00 U.R. Namur Tilleur-Saint-Gilles Finished 1-2 2 2.63 3.6 2.15 -10.96%
19:00 RAAL La Louviere Onhaye Finished 1-0 2 1.3 4.7 6.25 -12.43%
19:00 Sint-Niklaas KSK Ronse Finished 2-3 2 4.7 3.85 1.5 -12.22%
19:00 Cappellen FC Hoogstraten Finished 2-1 2 1.68 3.55 3.85 -12.02%
17:00 Eupen Royal Charleroi Finished 1-1 17 4.3 3.5 2.15 1.69%
19:00 Oostende Waasland Beveren Finished 0-1 17 2 3.8 4.4 0.97%
19:00 Sint-Truidense Kortrijk Finished 2-0 17 2.95 3.65 2.6 0.24%
19:30 KAA Gent Mouscron Peruwelz Finished 3-1 17 1.285 6.6 13 -0.66%
18:00 Americano RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 0-0 16 2.33 3.3 3.38 -2.73%
18:00 Friburguense RJ America RJ Finished 2-2 15 2.59 3.1 2.94 -4.65%
19:00 Macae Esporte RJ Flamengo RJ Finished 0-0 16 4.29 3.84 1.875 -2.61%
19:00 Madureira RJ Portuguesa RJ Finished 1-0 16 3.1 3.3 2.42 -3.74%
19:30 Resende RJ Boavista RJ Finished 0-0 16 2.74 3.28 2.68 -4.12%
21:00 Volta Redonda RJ Botafogo RJ Finished 1-0 16 2.05 3.45 3.9 -3.29%
23:30 Avai Brusque 3 1.7 3.6 5 -6.19%
18:30 Floresta EC Pacajus Finished 1-1 16 2.24 3.4 3.64 -1.50%
19:30 Uniclinic Guarany de Sobral Finished 1-2 16 3.15 3.1 2.45 -4.60%
18:30 Independente PA Castanhal PA Finished 2-3
20:00 Uniao PR Atletico PR Finished 1-3 15 4.32 3.54 1.78 -7.04%
22:00 Santa Cruz PE Petrolina PE Finished 3-0 15 1.3 5.05 13 -4.23%
23:00 Central PE Retro Brasil Finished 0-2 14 2.5 3.2 3 -4.38%
18:30 Lagarto America de Pedrinhas SE Finished 1-0
19:00 Frei Paulistano Confianca Aracaju Finished 0-1 15 3.9 3.5 2.02 -3.58%
00:30 Corinthians SP U20 Atletico PR U20 Finished 1-0 13 1.61 4.22 5 -5.49%
20:00 Vasco da Gama RJ U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished (pen.) 1-2 14 2.15 3.71 3.125 -5.18%
Chile ‐ Cup
21:00 Colo Colo Universidad Catolica Finished (pen.) 2-1 11 3.44 3.45 2.22 -3.01%
23:30 Union Espanola Universidad de Chile Finished (awarded) 0-0 7 3.2 3.6 2.23 -3.73%
17:00 Puerto Golfito Municipal Santa Ana Finished 4-2 10 1.75 3.74 4.2 -7.14%
21:00 Consultants Moravia Curridabat FC Finished 2-1 10 2.25 3.62 2.82 -7.00%
21:00 Sporting San Jose AS Puma Generalena Finished 2-1 10 1.784 3.6 4.2 -7.10%
12:30 AE Zakakiou Ermis Aradippou 5 11 5.5 1.34 -1.86%
12:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Othellos Athienou Postponed
12:30 PO Xylotympou Onisilos Sotira Fc Postponed
12:30 Agia Napa Aris Limassol Postponed
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Digenis Voroklinis 4 1.344 5 11 -3.38%
12:30 Omonia Aradippou Omonoia Psevda 5 1.4 4.3 8.5 -6.06%
09:30 Bohemians 1905 Pribram Finished 4-0 14 1.571 4.85 4.75 -5.06%
09:30 Mlada Boleslav FK Varnsdorf Finished 3-1 14 1.286 6.05 8.4 -5.83%
09:30 FK Prostejov MFK Karvina Finished 2-3 12 12 6.25 1.55 12.55%
12:00 Dukla Prague Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-3 12 3.64 4.05 1.81 -6.90%
12:00 DAC Dunajska Streda     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 0-5 12 1.91 4.42 3.18 -6.04%
12:00 Banik Ostrava     FK Pohronie Finished 4-1 12 1.35 5.5 7.7 -4.98%
12:30 ENPPI Club Al-Masry Club Finished 2-1 17 2.17 3.55 6.2 10.64%
15:00 El-Entag El-Harby Haras El Hodood Finished 1-0 17 2.312 3.05 4.05 -0.73%
17:30 Smouha SC Ismaily SC Finished 1-1 16 2.968 2.87 2.95 -2.38%
23:00 Santa Tecla Jocoro FC Finished 2-2 15 1.63 3.75 5.25 -6.60%
12:30 Queens Park Rangers Leeds United Finished 1-0 18 5.1 4.55 1.77 1.95%
15:00 Birmingham Cardiff City Finished 1-1 18 2.4 3.4 3.45 -0.06%
15:00 Bristol City Barnsley Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.62 3.45 -1.04%
15:00 Derby County Hull City Finished 1-0 18 2.6 3.5 3.22 1.95%
15:00 Huddersfield Town Brentford Finished 0-0 18 4.9 3.62 2 2.01%
15:00 Millwall Reading Finished 2-0 18 2.33 3.28 3.77 0.07%
15:00 Preston North End Charlton Athletic Finished 2-1 18 1.56 4.6 8 1.69%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-5 18 1.98 3.45 4.8 -0.32%
15:00 Swansea Wigan Athletic Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.41 4.3 -0.20%
15:00 Bradford Park Avenue Brackley Town Finished 1-2 16 8.3 5.1 1.3846 -3.73%
15:00 Curzon Ashton Farsley AFC Finished 4-0 16 2.725 3.55 2.49 -4.79%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Alfreton Town Finished 3-0 16 1.81 3.88 4.2 -4.61%
15:00 Gateshead Altrincham Finished 2-0 16 2.33 3.5 2.952 -5.09%
15:00 Guiseley Gloucester City Finished 2-1 16 1.99 3.66 3.82 -3.62%
15:00 Kettering Town Hereford United Postponed 16 1.89 3.75 3.82 -5.44%
15:00 Kidderminster Harriers Spennymoor Town Finished 30-1 16 2.82 3.55 2.83 1.05%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town York City Finished 1-0 16 2.58 3.44 2.8 -3.42%
15:00 Leamington Chester Finished 0-0 16 3.35 3.52 2.19 -3.77%
15:00 Southport Boston United Finished 1-3 16 2.95 3.5 2.504 -2.35%
15:00 Telford United Blyth Spartans Postponed 16 1.66 4.1 5 -4.43%
15:00 AFC Fylde Torquay United Finished 2-3 17 2.06 3.7 3.64 -2.95%
15:00 Aldershot Town Chorley Finished 3-3 17 2 3.56 4.17 -2.03%
15:00 Barnet Dagenham & Redbridge Postponed 17 1.96 3.54 4.3 -2.46%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Chesterfield Finished 0-2 17 2.1 3.58 3.79 -1.90%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Harrogate Town Finished 0-2 17 4.37 4.3 2.05 5.35%
15:00 Halifax Town Maidenhead United Finished 5-2 17 2.08 3.6 3.89 -1.54%
15:00 Notts County Dover Athletic Finished 0-0 17 2.06 3.55 3.84 -2.68%
15:00 Solihull Moors Boreham Wood Finished 0-2 17 2.24 3.42 3.59 -1.71%
15:00 Stockport County Sutton United Finished 0-0 17 2.56 3.44 3.35 2.06%
15:00 Wrexham Woking Finished 3-0 17 2.22 3.48 3.65 -1.16%
15:00 Yeovil Town Hartlepool United Finished 2-2 17 1.83 4 4.9 -0.05%
17:20 Barrow AFC Bromley Finished 2-0 17 1.95 3.78 3.96 -2.90%
15:00 Bath City Hemel Hempstead Finished 2-0 16 1.76 3.8 4.6 -4.65%
15:00 Chelmsford City Eastbourne Borough Finished 1-1 16 1.7519 3.94 4.4 -4.93%
15:00 Concord Rangers Weymouth Finished 1-2 16 2.42 3.52 3.2 -0.97%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Billericay Town Finished 4-4 16 1.85 4 3.86 -4.73%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Chippenham Town Finished 1-1 16 1.85 3.7 4.1 -5.19%
15:00 Havant & Waterlooville Wealdstone Finished 2-4 16 1.97 3.8 3.6 -4.63%
15:00 Oxford City Braintree Town Finished 1-4 16 1.6623 4.45 4.55 -4.40%
15:00 Slough Town FC Dartford FC Finished 1-0 16 2.425 3.68 2.8 -3.96%
15:00 St. Albans City Maidstone United Finished 1-0 16 2.71 3.7 2.616 -2.11%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Hampton & Richmond Postponed 16 2.5 3.56 3.06 -0.76%
15:00 Welling United Hungerford Finished 3-2 16 2.2 3.65 3.28 -3.23%
15:00 Bishops Stortford Margate Finished 2-2 10 2.5 3.64 2.52 -6.68%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Folkestone Invicta Finished 4-3 10 2.68 3.62 2.375 -6.58%
15:00 Brightlingsea Worthing FC Finished 0-3 10 4.65 4.2 1.62 -6.58%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Wingate & Finchley Finished 3-2 10 1.58 4.2 5.55 -4.87%
15:00 Cheshunt Enfield Town Finished 2-3 10 3.2 3.75 2.05 -6.28%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Bowers Pitsea Finished 0-1 10 2.7 3.52 2.4 -6.64%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Lewes Finished 2-1 10 1.68 4.2 4.4 -5.71%
15:00 East Thurrock United Kingstonian Finished 3-3 10 2.05 3.58 3.25 -6.96%
15:00 Haringey Borough Potters Finished 3-2 10 2.95 3.58 2.43 -2.90%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Leatherhead FC Finished 1-1 10 1.85 3.8 4.05 -4.82%
15:00 Merstham Horsham YMCA Finished 1-0 10 4.6 4.15 1.65 -6.05%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Southend United Finished 1-2 18 1.67 4.33 6.3 1.17%
15:00 AFC Wimbledon Peterborough United Finished 1-0 18 4.05 3.8 2.05 0.21%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Portsmouth Finished 0-1 18 5.95 4.1 1.66 -1.42%
15:00 Doncaster Rovers Coventry City Finished 0-1 18 2.7 3.4 2.875 -1.22%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.25 4.8 0.78%
15:00 Gillingham Oxford United Finished 1-1 18 2.69 3.22 2.975 -1.81%
15:00 Lincoln City Blackpool Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3.2 3.76 -1.31%
15:00 Milton Keynes Dons Sunderland Finished 0-1 18 3.7 3.72 2.15 -0.42%
15:00 Rotherham United Bristol Rovers Finished 3-0 18 1.5 5.05 8.9 2.35%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Ipswich Town Finished 1-2 18 4.12 3.35 2.1 -1.71%
15:00 Wycombe Wanderers Rochdale AFC Finished 2-1 18 1.81 3.8 5.2 -0.79%
15:00 Bradford City Scunthorpe United Finished 2-2 18 2.1 3.6 3.94 -0.77%
15:00 Cambridge United Stevenage FC Finished 0-4 18 2.16 3.4 4.3 1.05%
15:00 Colchester United Macclesfield Town Finished 2-1 18 1.59 4.2 7.1 -0.78%
15:00 Crewe Alexandra Cheltenham Finished 1-0 18 1.81 3.85 5 -1.21%
15:00 Forest Green Rovers Salford City Finished 1-2 18 2.19 3.74 3.88 1.86%
15:00 Grimsby Town Exeter City Finished 0-1 18 3.4 3.4 2.41 -0.32%
15:00 Newport County Swindon Town Finished 2-0 18 3 3.22 2.8 -0.10%
15:00 Northampton Town Morecambe Finished 4-1 18 1.71 4.04 5.95 -0.04%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Carlisle United Finished 1-1 18 2.14 3.7 3.65 -1.14%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Mansfield Town Finished 3-1 18 2 3.76 4.35 0.42%
15:00 Port Vale Leyton Orient Finished 1-0 18 2.23 3.32 3.7 -1.95%
15:00 Walsall Crawley Town Finished 2-1 18 2.48 3.6 3.25 1.14%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Buxton Finished 2-1 9 2.07 3.88 3 -6.90%
15:00 Lancaster City South Shields Finished 1-2 9 2.875 3.52 2.29 -6.42%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Grantham Town Finished 4-1 9 1.84 4 3.68 -6.12%
15:00 Morpeth Town Ashton United Finished 1-4 9 1.7 4.1 4.6 -4.72%
15:00 Nantwich Town Hyde United Finished 4-0 9 1.833 4.05 3.6 -6.56%
15:00 Radcliffe Gainsborough Trinity Finished 0-2 9 501 67 2.9 176.43%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Matlock Town Finished 2-1 9 2.48 3.58 3 -1.56%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Warrington Town Finished 2-2 9 3.38 3.68 2.1 -4.20%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Basford Utd Finished 2-3 9 2.33 3.65 2.875 -4.85%
15:00 Whitby Town United of Manchester Finished 1-2 9 2.875 3.82 2.17 -6.58%
15:00 Witton Albion Atherton Collieries Finished 2-1 9 2.15 3.58 3.24 -5.04%
12:30 Watford Tottenham Hotspur Finished 0-0 18 3.3 3.84 2.32 0.55%
15:00 Manchester City Crystal Palace Finished 2-2 18 1.1 13.5 35 -1.16%
15:00 Arsenal Sheffield United Finished 1-1 18 2.13 3.65 4.82 5.16%
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion Aston Villa Finished 1-1 18 1.75 4.5 5.05 0.84%
15:00 Norwich City Bournemouth AFC Finished 1-0 18 2.3 3.62 3.46 0.00%
15:00 Southampton Wolverhampton Wanderers Finished 2-3 18 2.68 3.3 3.05 -0.40%
15:00 West Ham United Everton Finished 1-1 18 3.19 3.5 2.54 0.72%
17:30 Newcastle United Chelsea Finished 1-0 18 6.15 4.75 1.61 0.58%
13:00 Swansea U23 Charlton U23 Finished 2-4 12 1.54 4.45 5 -6.90%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Stratford Town Finished 4-2 9 1.57 201 501 55.30%
15:00 Alvechurch Hednesford Town Finished 0-1 9 4.55 4.25 1.85 0.44%
15:00 Banbury United Peterborough Sports Finished 0-2 9 2.38 3.68 2.625 -6.79%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Barwell Postponed 9 2.05 3.8 3.3 -5.12%
15:00 Coalville Town Royston Town Finished 1-4 9 501 201 2.75 169.83%
15:00 Kings Langley Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 3-1 9 3 3.78 2.15 -5.93%
15:00 Lowestoft Town Redditch United Finished 6-0 9 1.405 5.9 8.4 -0.03%
15:00 Needham Market Nuneaton Town Finished 1-3 9 126 11 2.56 104.30%
15:00 Rushall Olympic Hitchin Town Finished 4-2 9 1.72 201 501 69.96%
15:00 Stourbridge St Ives Town FC Finished 3-1 9 1.62 201 501 60.19%
15:00 Tamworth Leiston Finished 1-2 9 41 6 10 243.58%
15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Tiverton Town Postponed 9 7.5 4.95 1.375 -5.89%
15:00 Blackfield & Langley Harrow Borough Finished 2-0 9 2.41 3.64 2.6 -6.91%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Metropolitan Police Postponed 9 2.41 3.58 2.625 -7.00%
15:00 Hayes & Yeading United Dorchester Town Finished 5-0 9 1.28 5.55 10 -5.79%
15:00 Hendon Gosport Borough Finished 2-1 9 3.22 3.88 2.12 -3.85%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Farnborough Town Finished 2-0 9 1.86 3.82 3.86 -5.53%
15:00 Poole Town Weston-Super-Mare Postponed 9 1.855 3.78 3.75 -6.57%
15:00 Salisbury City Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 0-2 9 2.15 3.75 3.15 -4.69%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Wimborne Town Finished 3-0 9 1.533 4.5 5.3 -5.95%
15:00 Truro City Chesham United Finished 0-1 9 151 11 3.36 153.07%
15:00 Walton Casuals Yate Town Finished 1-1 9 2.48 3.75 2.5 -6.53%
Finland ‐ Cup
12:00 KaaPo FC Jazz Finished 1-3 11 1.32 5.3 7.7 -7.07%
14:00 HJK Helsinki Women TiPS Vantaa Women Full Time 1-3 7 1.3 6 7.75 -6.10%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Stade Bordelais Romorantin Finished 1-0 8 2.875 3.28 2.32 -7.73%
14:00 SC Bastia St Quentin Finished 1-0
15:00 Lens II Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 2-1
15:00 Chamalieres Colomiers Finished 1-1 6 5 4 2.56 18.96%
17:00 Saint Malo US Entente SSG Finished 1-2
17:00 Annecy FC Louhans-Cuiseaux Finished 2-1
17:00 JA Drancy Bobigny Finished 0-1 10 3.4 3.2 2.29 -4.15%
17:00 Oissel Guingamp II Finished 1-5 11 2.64 3.25 2.75 -4.77%
12:00 SAS Epinal Pierroise Finished (after ET) 1-0 12 1.74 4.14 5.5 0.19%
12:00 Prix les Mezieres Limonest Finished 0-1 12 2.09 3.35 3.96 -2.87%
12:00 Red Star 93 Nice Finished 2-1 16 9.5 4.8 1.444 -0.61%
14:00 Belfort Nancy Finished 3-1 16 5.05 3.72 1.8 -2.19%
14:00 ESM Gonfreville Lille Finished 0-2 13 37 14.5 1.08 -2.14%
17:00 Angouleme Strasbourg Finished 1-5 16 22 8.2 1.182 -1.33%
17:00 Paris FC Saint Etienne Finished 2-3 16 5.5 3.56 2.07 5.73%
19:55 Nantes Lyon Finished 3-4 16 3.18 3.35 2.5 -1.28%
13:30 Dijon Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-4 13 2.89 3.16 2.456 -6.51%
13:30 Fleury Women Guingamp Women Finished 0-2 13 2.42 3.2 3.05 -5.09%
13:30 Montpellier Women Paris FC Women Finished 1-2 13 1.26 5.55 10 -6.88%
14:45 Paris Saint Germain Women Marseille Women Finished 11-0 9 1.02 23 67 -3.73%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:30 Guingamp Lens Finished 1-1 17 3.2 3.06 2.8 0.36%
11:00 Bordeaux U19 Rennes U19 Full Time 0-1 12 2.29 3.68 2.71 -7.19%
15:00 Troyes U19 Torcy Val Maubuee U19 Full Time 2-3 8 1.47 4.55 6.6 -4.90%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim Eintracht Frankfurt Finished 1-2 18 2.49 3.88 3.02 0.96%
14:30 FC Koln VfL Wolfsburg Finished 3-1 18 3.32 3.5 2.65 3.70%
14:30 Augsburg Borussia Dortmund Finished 3-5 18 5.8 4.87 1.67 2.40%
14:30 FSV Mainz 05 SC Freiburg Finished 1-2 18 2.3 3.65 3.39 -0.37%
14:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Werder Bremen Finished 0-1 18 2.8 3.56 2.7 -0.83%
17:30 RB Leipzig Union Berlin Finished 3-1 18 1.3 6.7 12 -0.18%
15:00 Ashanti Gold Berekum Chelsea Finished 0-1 9 2.2 3.152 3.55 -5.08%
15:00 St Josephs Magpies Finished 3-1 9 1.0677 13.5 33 -3.94%
17:15 Lincoln Red Imps Lynx Finished 5-0 10 1.225 6.59 10.9 -5.64%
11:00 Ialysos 1948 Egaleo Finished 1-0 10 3.2 3.02 2.51 -4.03%
13:00 Nea Kavala Aspropyrgos Finished 0-0 11 1.504 4 7 -5.46%
13:00 OF Ierapetras Ionikos Finished 0-0 13 3.25 3 2.49 -4.09%
17:30 Panionios OFI Crete Finished 1-2 17 3.136 3.24 2.6 -1.20%
18:00 Panetolikos Lamia 1964 Finished 1-1 17 2.45 3.1 4.1 2.60%
01:00 Siquinala Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.14 2.78 -5.91%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones Xelaju MC Finished 1-0 15 1.444 4.4 9.55 -2.39%
06:30 Wofoo Tai Po Southern District RSA Finished 2-4 15 5.15 4.82 1.625 -1.67%
06:30 Guangzhou R&F U19 Hong Kong Rangers Finished 5-0 15 1.1 11.27 21 -4.35%
09:30 Eastern AA Lee Man Warriors Finished 2-1 13 2.07 3.82 3.56 -2.51%
11:15 UMF Selfoss Women FH Hafnarfjordur Women Full Time 2-2 7 1.52 5.4 4.94 -4.35%
14:15 Grotta Women IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women
11:15 IA Akranes Grindavik Finished 2-0 10 1.49 6.1 8 4.16%
12:00 Breidablik IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 2-0 11 1.12 13 29 -0.42%
15:15 Valur Reykjavik Víkingur Reykjavík Finished 3-0 13 2.1 4.2 3.26 -2.06%
15:25 KA Akureyri Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur
17:15 Fram Reykjavik Leiknir Reykjavik Finished 2-3 14 1.9615 4.7 5.35 9.95%
14:00 Atletico Kolkata FC Goa Finished 2-0 16 3.57 3.34 2.2 -3.29%
11:00 Burundi     Seychelles Finished 3-1 9 1.26 5.75 13.5 -4.00%
04:30 Modbury     West Torrens Birkalla Finished 5-1 5 1.648 4.3 4.3333 -6.55%
04:30 Sturt Lions     Croydon Kings Finished 2-1 4 3.04 3.86 2.02 -7.67%
04:30 Playford City Patriots     Salisbury United Finished 4-2 4 1.76 4.2 3.74 -6.86%
04:30 Vipers SC     Adelaide Raiders SC
06:00 Manly United     Northern Spirit 5 1.58 4.25 4.75 -7.30%
07:00 Peninsula Power     Redlands United Cancelled 8 1.46 6.5 8.7 4.85%
07:00 Hoang Anh Gia Lai     Vicem Hai Phong Full Time 4-1 5 2.72 3.55 2.3 -7.76%
07:00 Nhs Quang Nam     Ha Noi T&t II Full Time 2-1 5 2 3.6 3.25 -7.87%
07:30 Brisbane Strikers     Hume City Finished 1-4 5 3.125 4.2 1.95 -6.62%
08:00 Dong Thap     XSKT Can Tho Finished 0-2 7 1.99 3.9 3.2 -6.67%
08:00 Hue FC     Shb Da Nang 6 4.1 3.95 1.72 -7.28%
08:30 South Adelaide FC     Cumberland United Finished 2-0 9 2.45 3.85 2.53 -5.94%
09:00 Odense BK     Middelfart Finished 3-0 15 1.23 7.8 10.5 -3.52%
09:00 Vasas Budapest     Soroksar Finished 1-0 10 2.27 3.82 2.75 -6.19%
09:00 Hanoi T&T FC     Bangkok United Finished 0-3 9 4.5 4.15 1.7 -4.89%
09:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Valasske Mezirici Finished 4-1 8 1.333 5.95 6.6 -6.52%
09:00 UiTM FC     Hougang United Cancelled 6 1.68 4.2 4.2 -6.67%
09:00 Para Hills Knights     West Adelaide SC 7 1.63 4.35 4.25 -7.29%
09:00 Saigon FC     Nam Dinh FC Full Time 1-3 8 2.07 3.75 3.15 -6.30%
09:00 Than Quang Ninh     Viettel 5 8.2 6.2 1.56 8.19%
09:00 Pyunik     Shirak Gyumri 4 2.15 3.68 2.875 -7.81%
09:30 Slovan Liberec     MAS Taborsko Finished 7-2 13 1.167 7.7 13 -5.99%
09:30 Graffin Vlasim     Admira Prague Finished 2-1 11 1.3 5.65 8.1 -6.51%
09:30 Znicz Pruszkow     Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki Finished 0-1 9 1.55 4.4 4.97 -6.86%
10:00 Piast Gliwice     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 2-1 15 1.6 4.15 5 -6.19%
10:00 Senica     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 0-0 9 1.775 4.1 4 -5.42%
10:00 Sparta Prague     Ceske Budejovice Finished 1-0 15 1.47 5.15 6 -3.95%
10:00 Teplice     MFK Chrudim Finished 2-2 15 1.43 5.1 6.25 -5.25%
10:00 Trencin     SFC Opava Finished 4-3 8 1.63 4.35 4.75 -5.12%
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa     Stal Brzeg Finished 2-0 9 1.68 4.02 4.4 -6.65%
10:00 Debrecin VSC     Universitatea Cluj Finished 5-1 11 1.41 4.76 6.4 -7.02%
10:00 Viktoria Plzen     Usti nad Labem Finished 4-1 15 1.18 9 14 -2.91%
10:00 Maardu FC Starbunker     Tulevik Viljandi Full Time 2-0 9 7.2 5.65 1.42 -1.97%
10:00 Hutnik Krakow     Wislanie Jaskowice Finished 7-2 9 1.47 4.9 5.75 -5.51%
10:00 RSM Hodonin-Sardice     Znojmo Finished 3-3 10 3.75 4.1 1.89 -3.82%
10:00 Metaloglobus     CS Blejoi Finished 5-0 8 1.5 4.3 6.7 -4.62%
10:00 Sputnik     Desna Chernihiv Finished 0-5 6 7.2 4.7 1.37 -7.54%
10:00 Gyori ETO     Papai Perutz Finished 4-2 6 1.46 4.67 5.25 -8.22%
10:00 Dinamo Minsk     FC Isloch 4 4.92 3.98 1.512 -10.38%
10:00 GKS Katowice     Gornik Zabrze II Finished 3-1 5 1.4 4.86 6.2 -7.52%
10:00 Concordia Chiajna     Progresul Bucuresti 2 2.25 3.76 2.65 -8.07%
10:30 Fastav Zlin     SKF Sered Finished 2-1 15 1.575 4.12 5.3 -6.22%
10:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz     Stal Rzeszów Finished 3-4 8 1.6 4.25 5 -5.69%
11:00 Bronshoj     Skovshoved Finished 2-0 12 1.54 4.5 5.25 -5.84%
11:00 Olimpia Elblag     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 1-2 6 6.7 5.75 1.38 -4.56%
11:00 Hannover 96 II     Paderborn II Finished 0-0 6 1.87 4.3 3.68 -3.76%
11:00 HJK Helsinki     Rigas FS Finished 2-1 14 1.784 4.35 4.5 -1.25%
11:00 Wisla Krakow     Stal Mielec Finished 1-0 15 2.12 3.76 3.4 -3.08%
11:00 Legionovia Legionowo     Bron Radom Finished 1-2 10 1.7 4.2 4.27 -5.71%
11:00 Lafnitz     SC Mannsdorf 7 1.67 4.5 4.64 -3.53%
11:00 Wacker Innsbruck     Telfs Finished 7-0 8 1.27 6.65 7.3 -6.96%
11:00 SV Sonsbeck     Meerbusch Finished 0-3 8 6.05 5.45 1.39 -6.38%
11:00 Olimpia Zambrow     Wigry Suwalki Finished 1-4 9 2.94 4.03 2.12 -5.66%
11:00 Puszcza Niepolomice     CWKS Resovia Rzeszow Finished 1-1 5 2.18 3.95 2.85 -5.91%
11:00 Spartak Trnava     Sigma Olomouc Finished 0-4 14 3.15 3.66 2.25 -3.39%
11:30 ViOn Zlate Moravce     MFK Dubnica Finished 5-0 10 1.95 3.9 4.5 0.86%
11:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Hrvatski Dragovoljac Full Time 3-0 6 1.99 3.74 3.2 -7.61%
12:00 Brondby IF     Avarta Finished 2-0 12 1.083 11.5 19 -5.92%
12:00 Young Boys     Schaffhausen Finished 2-2 14 1.375 5.1 7.2 -5.86%
12:00 Sonderjyske     Kolding IF Finished 0-1 14 1.9 3.9 3.56 -5.98%
12:00 SV Babelsberg 03     Blau-Weiss 1890 Finished 1-2 7 1.47 5 6.75 -2.76%
12:00 Helsingor     Fremad Amager Finished 2-2 12 2.81 3.75 2.19 -7.34%
12:00 Orebro     Linkoping City Finished 4-0
12:00 Renova     FK Gostivar Finished 2-0 6 2.5 3.37 2.6 -7.52%
12:00 MFK Ruzomberok     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-1 14 1.37 5.05 7.5 -5.77%
12:00 Tennis Borussia Berlin     Berliner AK 07 1 2.375 3.62 2.56 -8.08%
12:00 Trencin     Viktoria Otrokovice Finished 6-1 4 1.51 4.85 5.65 -4.35%
12:00 Viktoria Zizkov     ZP Podbrezova Finished 2-0 10 1.61 4.55 4.95 -4.12%
12:00 Wexford Youths     Waterford United Finished 1-3 12 7 5.4 1.37 -5.48%
12:00 VSS Kosice     Szolnoki Mav Finished 3-0 8 3.24 3.72 2.04 -6.34%
12:00 Tuzla City     Zvijezda Brgule Full Time 3-0 8 1.33 5 9 -5.93%
12:00 DSV Fortuna 05     First Vienna Finished 0-7 8 34 16.25 1.083 -1.41%
12:00 FK Backa Topola     Spartak Subotica Finished 1-1 8 1.909 3.75 3.55 -6.73%
12:00 NK Celje     Nafta Finished 3-0 10 1.255 5.75 10.5 -6.19%
12:00 Radomiak Radom     Zaglebie Sosnowiec Finished 2-2 9 2.1 3.6 3.22 -6.06%
12:00 San Francisco FC     Tauro FC Full Time 1-2 6 2.18 3.28 3.2 -7.07%
12:00 FC Struga     Korabi Peshkopi Finished 4-0 4 1.5 4.02 4.98 -10.41%
12:00 Mezokovesd Zsory     Zemplin Michalovce Finished 3-0 7 2.52 3.6 2.525 -6.60%
12:00 BFC Dynamo     SV BW Petershagen-E Finished 8-1 4 1.05 15.5 29 -4.89%
12:20 Selangor FA     Persib Bandung Finished 3-0 11 2 3.88 3.37 -5.17%
12:30 Energie Cottbus     Chemnitzer FC Finished 2-1 13 2.87 3.8 2.21 -6.02%
12:30 Flora Tallinn     Inter Turku Finished 1-0 1 3.6 2.95 2 -10.46%
12:30 Vitosha Bistrica     Strumska Slava Finished 4-0 4 1.344 4.8 6.5 -9.60%
12:30 CSMS Iasi     Sumgayit Finished 1-1 5 2.06 3.45 3.18 -8.24%
12:30 Diosgyori VTK     Gornik Zabrze Finished 2-1 7 3.56 3.75 1.9524 -5.64%
13:00 Rheindorf Altach     FC Zurich Finished 0-1 14 3.3 3.8 2.03 -5.55%
13:00 SC Wiener Neustadt     Rapid Vienna Finished 1-4 1 15.5 10.5 1.04 -10.82%
13:00 TSV Hartberg     SC Gleisdorf Finished 4-1 9 1.11 9.75 17.25 -5.79%
13:00 AIK Solna     Karlstad BK Finished 2-1 4 1.14 7.9 13.75 -7.11%
13:00 WSG Wattens     Dornbirn Finished 2-1 12 1.5 5.05 5.9 -3.30%
13:00 Tambov     Energomash Belgorod Finished 3-0 8 1.285 7.3 11.5 -0.21%
13:00 VfR Aalen     FV Illertissen Finished 2-1 1 2.35 3.55 2.43 -10.61%
13:00 Trenkwalder Admira     Austria Klagenfurt Finished 8-0 13 2.01 4.2 3.05 -5.97%
13:00 Alemannia Aachen     Viktoria Koln Finished 4-1 15 3.35 3.92 1.92 -6.93%
13:00 Austria Wien     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 7-2 15 1.24 6.95 9.8 -4.98%
13:00 Bonner SC     1.FC Kaan-Marienborn Finished 2-2 9 1.42 4.8 5.9 -7.58%
13:00 Blau-Weiss Linz     Hertha Wels Finished 2-1 7 1.37 5.75 6.4 -5.67%
13:00 Fortuna Koln     FC Monheim Finished 2-0 4 1.54 4.22 5.25 -7.13%
13:00 Grasshopper     FC Rapperswil-Jona Finished 1-0 12 1.55 4.62 5.4 -4.47%
13:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 0-0 12 2.49 3.56 2.5 -7.62%
13:00 VfB Homberg     Straelen Finished 5-4 11 2.41 4.2 2.7 -2.29%
13:00 Lugano     SC Kriens Finished 1-0 14 1.5 4.75 5.4 -5.87%
13:00 Waldhof Mannheim     FSV Mainz 05 II Finished 5-2 12 1.315 6.45 11.5 -0.24%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen     TSV Steinbach Finished 0-2 13 1.72 4.25 4.3 -4.69%
13:00 SV Ried     SAK 1914 Finished 4-0 12 1.6 4.75 4.8 -4.20%
13:00 Sligo Rovers     Galway United Finished 3-3 11 1.5 4.56 5.95 -5.13%
13:00 Vasas Budapest     STK Samorin Finished 0-0 6 2.2 3.95 2.69 -7.36%
13:00 Rudar Velenje     Roltek Dob Cancelled 9 1.15 8.6 11.25 -6.95%
13:00 FC Ufa     Ujpest Finished 0-2 14 2.232 3.9 3.1 -2.63%
13:00 Sportfreunde Baumberg     FC Wulfrath Finished 5-0 8 1.4 5.15 6.25 -6.41%
13:00 Metropolitanos     Puerto Cabello Full Time 0-0 6 2.5 3.44 2.55 -7.65%
13:00 Sturm Graz II     Mettersdorf 6 1.62 4.94 4.9 -2.32%
13:15 FF Jaro     Seinajoen JK Finished 2-9 14 8.8 6.35 1.33 -2.25%
13:15 Wacker Innsbruck     Worgl Finished 1-2
13:30 Zalaegerszegi     Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Finished 2-1 13 2.4 3.95 2.73 -3.49%
13:30 VfB Stuttgart     Videoton Finished 3-1 11 1.62 6 11 14.30%
13:30 Polonia Warsaw     Avia Swidnik Finished 2-0 9 2.6 3.58 2.4 -7.46%
13:30 Sion     Yverdon Finished 1-1 8 1.31 5.4 8 -6.85%
13:30 Aluminij     Rogaska Finished 5-2
14:00 Thun     Neuchatel Xamax FC Finished 4-3
14:00 FC Wels     LASK Linz Finished 1-5 4 30 29 1.02 -4.60%
14:00 Wolfsberger AC     Kapfenberger SV Finished 5-3 15 1.3 6.3 10.25 -2.49%
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-1
14:00 FCSB     Karlsruher Finished 1-0 9 2.46 3.58 2.66 -5.82%
14:00 Banik Ostrava     MSK Zilina Finished 0-2 12 2.62 3.6 2.5 -5.61%
14:00 St. Pauli     Arminia Bielefeld Finished 3-4 7 2.85 3.55 2.29 -6.48%
14:00 FC Heidenheim     Beijing Gouan Finished 5-2 15 1.363 5.15 10 -2.71%
14:00 Servette     Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Finished 1-1 14 1.45 4.55 6.2 -6.61%
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Slovacko Finished 2-1 13 1.68 4.25 4.75 -3.94%
14:00 SpVg Schonnebeck     ASC 09 Dortmund 5 1.6 4.4 4.4 -7.37%
14:00 Maribor     Dravograd Finished 18-0 8 1.01 29 81 -3.56%
14:00 VfL Osnabruck     Sturm Graz Finished 3-1 11 2.8 3.65 2.3 -6.18%
14:00 Wisla Plock     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 0-2 2 2.38 3.6 2.67 -6.76%
15:00 Young Boys     Chiasso Finished 2-1 12 1.59 4.33 4.8 -6.39%
15:00 Dynamo Dresden     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 3-0 14 1.8 3.82 3.92 -6.75%
15:00 Bocholt     SV Schermbeck 4 1.944 3.84 3.22 -7.87%
15:00 Dinamo Bucharest     VfL Bochum Finished 1-1 14 5 4.06 1.68 -3.99%
16:00 MSV Duisburg     SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-1 14 2.13 4 3.25 -2.65%
16:00 Al Arabi Doha     Red Bull Salzburg Finished 6-0 8 5.2 4.3 1.56 -6.18%
16:20 Trans Narva     JK Tallinna Kalev Finished 1-1 13 1.38 5.5 6.8 -5.08%
17:00 Hannoverscher SC     Wuppertaler SV Finished 1-7 2 3.25 3.75 2 -6.92%
18:30 IF Gnistan     NJS Finished 1-1 6 1.488 4.74 5.4 -6.38%
19:00 New York City     Palmeiras SP Finished 1-2 15 7 4.85 1.4566 -3.44%
19:00 Atletico GO     SE do Gama DF 5 1.571 3.94 5.15 -7.79%
19:00 Atletico Alagoinhas     EC Vitoria Salvador U23 Full Time 1-0 5 2.15 3.6 2.93 -7.77%
19:00 Deportivo Lara     Estudiantes de Merida Full Time 2-0 4 1.85 3.62 3.74 -7.76%
20:00 Almirante Brown     Defensores de Belgrano Finished 3-2 7 2.76 3.48 2.36 -6.84%
20:00 FBC Melgar     Cienciano Cuzco 3 1.7 4 4.15 -7.34%
21:00 Talleres De Cordoba     Liverpool Montevideo Finished 5-1 11 1.72 3.75 4.5 -6.57%
22:30 Atletico Nacional Medellin     Corinthians SP Finished 2-1 15 3.78 3.55 2.15 -1.12%
23:00 Everton Vina del Mar     Union La Calera Finished 1-0 9 2.41 3.3 2.95 -5.39%
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers     CA Progreso Finished 1-2 12 2.5 3.35 2.62 -7.42%
15:00 Portugal U19 Women     Switzerland U19 Women Full Time 1-1 9 1.47 4.5 6.2 -6.00%
23:00 Ecuador U23     Chile U21 Full Time 0-3 8 2.875 2.95 2.65 -6.03%
10:30 Rasht Niroye Zamini Finished 1-1 11 2.35 3.25 3.34 -3.16%
12:30 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 0-1 10 2.6 3.35 2.525 -7.34%
17:30 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Hapoel Azor Finished 1-1 11 2.256 3.5 3 -5.87%
12:00 FC Ahva Kfar Manda Hapoel Tuba Zangariyye Full Time 3-2 7 1.8 3.85 4.3 -4.57%
13:00 FC Ashdod Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.2 2.79 -3.34%
15:30 Maccabi Haifa Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 4-0 16 1.25 6 13.5 -3.91%
17:50 Hapoel Hadera Maccabi Tel Aviv Finished 0-3 16 13.25 5.6 1.31 -1.71%
09:15 Nuova Cosenza U19 Pisa U19 4 1.45 7 13 9.96%
09:30 Livorno U19 Salernitana U19 4 2 3.85 3.4 -5.11%
10:00 Sampdoria U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 5-4 11 4.75 4.24 1.63 -5.65%
10:00 Lecce U19 Ascoli U19 4 3.1 3.6 2.3 -3.39%
12:00 Cagliari U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-1 11 3.06 3.6 2.5 -0.46%
13:00 Udinese U19 Parma U19 2 2 3.7 3.75 -3.56%
13:00 Frosinone U19 Trapani U19 2 2.4 3.6 2.5 -8.63%
13:30 Empoli U19 Chievo U19 Finished 3-2 9 1.91 3.76 3.6 -6.31%
13:30 Virtus Entella U19 Brescia U19 2 2.65 3.55 2.25 -9.38%
13:30 Cremonese U19 Spezia U19 2 3 3.65 2.1 -7.71%
13:30 Spal U19 Hellas Verona U19 2 2.3 3.7 2.55 -8.86%
14:00 AC Milan U19 Pordenone U19 2 1.25 5.9 8.25 -8.32%
16:00 Juventus U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-1 9 2.375 3.74 3.38 1.60%
13:30 Monopoli U19 Bari U19 4 1.85 3.62 3.78 -7.52%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Viterbese Finished 0-1 16 2.47 3.2 3.04 -4.43%
14:00 Pianese Giana Erminio Finished 1-2 16 2.9 3.35 4.25 13.81%
14:00 Gozzano Pistoiese Finished 1-1 16 2.315 3 3.54 -4.56%
14:00 Renate Alessandria Finished 1-0 16 2.57 3 3.3 -2.48%
14:00 Albinoleffe Pro Vercelli Finished 2-0 16 2.08 3.1 4.37 -3.12%
14:00 Imolese Calcio Reggiana Finished 1-2 16 3.95 3.3 2.04 -4.43%
14:00 Sambenedettese Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 0-1 16 2 3.3 3.92 -5.49%
14:00 Cesena Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 3-3 16 2.1 3.36 3.5 -5.62%
15:00 AC Feralpi Salo Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 1-0 16 1.83 3.46 4.95 -3.61%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Lazio Sampdoria Finished 5-1 18 1.42 5.2 9.3 -0.40%
17:00 Sassuolo Torino Finished 2-1 18 2.75 3.56 3.05 2.84%
19:45 Napoli Fiorentina Finished 0-2 18 1.62 4.333 6.02 -1.40%
11:00 Bardolino Verona Women Inter Women Finished 0-3 14 3.05 3.68 2.3 -3.32%
13:30 Sassuolo Women ASD Bari Women Finished 2-0 10 1.38 7 15 7.05%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Trapani Ascoli Finished 3-1 17 2.31 3.15 3.64 -2.45%
14:00 Juve Stabia Empoli Finished 1-0 17 3.25 3.23 2.5 -1.70%
14:00 Livorno Virtus Entella Finished 4-4 17 2.65 3.17 3.05 -2.03%
14:00 Cremonese Venezia Finished 0-0 17 2.14 3.1 4.41 -1.64%
17:00 Chievo Perugia Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.2 4.2 -1.55%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Chieti Santelpidio Finished 0-5 10 4.2 3.85 2.78 16.61%
10:00 Kenya Police Nairobi Stima Full Time 2-2 7 3.5 3.42 1.912 -9.18%
12:00 Modern Coast Kibera Black Stars Full Time 0-0 8 2.18 3.22 3.2 -7.56%
12:00 St. Joseph Nakuru Administration Police Full Time 2-2 8 2.15 3.46 3.1 -7.12%
12:00 Nairobi City Stars Vihiga Bullets Full Time 2-0 9 1.505 3.9 6.1 -7.82%
13:25 Al Arabi Al Salmiyah Finished 1-0 16 2.36 3.75 2.71 -5.61%
15:55 Al Tadamon Farwaniya Al-Qadsia Finished 1-3 16 11 6.06 1.24 -5.87%
14:00 Nejmeh Beirut Al-Bourj Postponed
13:00 Zebbug Rangers Fgura United Finished 0-1 6 1.81 4.2 3.68 -5.87%
15:15 Qormi FC Vittoriosa Stars Postponed
13:00 Gudja United Hamrun Spartans Finished 1-1 15 2.92 3.2 2.4 -6.68%
13:00 Tarxien Rainbows Paola Hibernians Finished 0-4 13 17 7.4 1.18 -3.98%
15:00 Balzan Youths Floriana FC Finished 1-3 14 3.5 3.52 2.11 -4.19%
15:15 Birkirkara FC Senglea Athletic Finished 1-1 14 6 4.06 41 128.64%
03:00 Correcaminos UAT Estudiantes de Altamira
23:00 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Venados
01:00 Atletico San Luis Cruz Azul Finished 2-1 17 3.24 3.3 2.5 -1.15%
03:00 Atlas Puebla Finished 0-1 17 2.06 3.55 4.2 -0.52%
23:00 Monterrey Monarcas Morelia Finished 2-2 17 1.53 4.75 7 -0.69%
01:00 Estudiantes Tecos Tuzos UAZ Finished 1-3 12 3.25 3.7 3.72 18.09%
02:00 Calor de San Pedro Dorados de Sinaloa II Finished 3-0 5 1.77 3.8 3.7 -8.96%
02:00 Alacranes de Durango Mineros Fresnillo Finished 4-1 10 1.2 7.5 19 -1.89%
03:00 Tepic II Murcielagos Finished 0-0 12 1.65 4.06 4.5 -6.94%
16:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Leones Negros II Finished 4-3 10 3.2 3.46 2.54 0.48%
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II Atletico San Francisco Finished (pen.) 2-2 12 1.98 3.7 3.45 -6.12%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Leones Negros 1 3.2 3.35 2.05 -8.99%
18:00 Tlaxcala Yalmakan Finished 2-0 12 1.625 4.2 5.05 -4.90%
20:00 Pioneros de Cancun Irapuato Finished 1-2 12 2.216 3.6 2.95 -6.37%
21:00 Cruz Azul Hidalgo La Piedad Finished 3-0 12 2 3.5 3.9 -4.04%
21:00 Chapulineros de Oaxaca CD Uruapan Finished 0-1 8 2.07 3.35 3.35 -7.42%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores Chimalhuacan Finished 2-1 13 2.02 3.65 3.7 -3.78%
21:00 Inter Playa del Carmen Deportivo Cafessa Finished 2-3 7 2.15 3.5 3.02 -7.57%
22:00 Cafetaleros II UNAM Pumas II Finished 1-0 13 2.48 3.75 2.68 -4.13%
22:00 UA Chihuahua Gavilanes Matamoros Finished 2-0 12 2.15 3.5 3.14 -6.48%
23:00 Correcaminos II Atletico Saltillo Finished 0-2 13 3 3.4 2.375 -4.63%
17:00 Club America U20 Tigres UANL U20 Finished 1-2 12 2.75 3.85 3.65 11.44%
18:00 Pachuca U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 0-2 11 2.35 3.4 2.795 -7.19%
14:00 CAYB Berrechid FUS Rabat Finished 1-1 16 2.52 2.93 3.5 -2.33%
16:00 FAR Rabat Raja Mellal Finished 1-0 15 1.43 4.3 8.4 -4.84%
18:00 Mouloudia Oujda Moghreb Tetouan Finished 1-0 16 2.35 2.83 3.61 -5.29%
09:00 Hantharwady United Shan United Finished 2-1 14 2.99 3.6 2.23 -5.72%
09:00 Southern Myanmar Rakhine United Finished 0-1 14 3.02 3.44 2.2 -7.10%
09:00 Yadanarbon Sagaing United Finished 1-1 14 1.65 4.2 4.5 -6.22%
17:30 Fortuna Sittard Vitesse Arnhem Finished 1-3 17 3.65 4.1 2.07 -0.10%
18:45 Twente Enschede Groningen Finished 0-0 17 3 3.32 2.65 -1.18%
18:45 Feyenoord Heerenveen Finished 3-1 17 1.5556 4.7 6.5 -0.94%
19:45 AZ Alkmaar Willem II Finished 1-3 17 1.35 5.6 9 -2.95%
14:00 ONS Sneek Jong Almere City Finished 2-3 5 7.2 5.6 1.31 -7.48%
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis Jong Volendam Finished 3-2 11 2.65 4.3 3.88 15.25%
14:00 Spakenburg ASWH Finished 1-0 7 1.725 4.12 3.94 -7.08%
14:30 HHC Hardenberg Koninklijke HFC Finished 3-0 9 2.42 3.45 2.8 -5.68%
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam IJsselmeervogels Finished 2-3 9 3.4 3.9 1.97 -5.49%
14:30 Katwijk Scheveningen Finished 3-2 12 1.45 4.75 6.15 -5.91%
14:30 Noordwijk Rijnsburgse Boys Finished 3-3 12 2.18 3.84 2.82 -6.87%
17:00 De Treffers Quick Boys Finished 1-3 10 1.856 3.75 3.75 -6.73%
17:00 TEC VV Kozakken Boys Finished 0-2 12 6.5 5 2 17.12%
03:00 Tasman United Southern United Finished 5-0 13 3.58 4.22 1.845 -5.51%
14:00 Knockbreda HW Welders Finished 2-6
14:00 Queens University Newry Finished 0-1
15:00 Ballyclare Comrades Dergview Finished 2-0
15:00 Dundela Loughgall Finished 1-1 12 2.42 4 2.53 -5.52%
15:00 Portadown Ballinamallard United Finished 3-3
15:00 Ballymena United Glenavon Finished 0-3 15 2.36 3.88 2.94 -2.11%
15:00 Carrick Rangers Cliftonville Finished 1-0 15 5.15 4.4 1.6369 -3.13%
15:00 Crusaders Belfast Larne Finished 3-0 15 1.8696 3.94 3.92 -4.19%
15:00 Institute Glentoran Finished 0-2 13 11 6.1 1.2618 -4.52%
15:00 Linfield Dungannon Swifts Finished 0-0 13 1.11 10.25 25.07 -3.69%
15:00 Warrenpoint Town Coleraine Finished 0-4 13 12.5 6.6 1.29 -0.67%
Oman ‐ Cup
12:55 Sur Club Al Nahda 5 3.84 3.68 1.82 -7.54%
16:00 Al Nassr FC Al Arouba 7 1.816 3.25 4 -9.78%
21:00 Nacional Asuncion Guairena Finished 3-0 16 2.01 3.42 4.29 -2.25%
23:15 Cerro Porteno Sportivo Luqueno Finished 2-1 16 1.584 4.3 6.26 -2.31%
11:00 FC Porto U19 CD Aves U19 Finished 7-1 12 2.1 4.78 6.45 18.99%
15:00 Alcanenense U19 Real Massama U19 4 2.45 3.6 2.45 -8.60%
15:00 Academica Coimbra U19 Vitoria Setubal U19 Finished 2-1 10 3 3.55 2.28 -5.09%
15:00 Belenenses U19 Uniao De Leiria U19 Finished 6-0 10 1.136 15 24 1.15%
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes U19 Vizela U19 Finished 3-1 10 1.41 4.96 7.5 -4.23%
15:00 Gil Vicente U19 CD Feirense U19 Finished 1-7 10 1.88 3.72 3.72 -6.50%
15:00 Amora U19 Alverca U19 Finished 1-2 10 5.35 4.5 1.536 -5.68%
15:00 Gondomar U19 Oliveirense U19 4 1.375 4.76 5.85 -9.77%
15:00 Leixoes U19 Sporting Braga U19 Finished 0-4 10 7.4 4.74 1.42 -4.79%
15:00 Desportiva Oeiras U19 Portimonense U19 4 1.5 4.5 5 -8.16%
15:00 Benfica U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 0-0 10 1.71 4.44 4.4 -3.60%
15:00 Pacos Ferreira U19 Rio Ave U19 Finished 0-2 10 4.03 3.52 1.904 -5.43%
15:00 SG Sacavenense U19 Vilafranquense U19 Finished 2-1 10 1.285 6.9 10.25 -2.03%
15:00 Regua U19 Academico Viseu U19 4 7.5 5.3 1.29 -8.86%
15:00 Famalicao U19 CD Nacional Funchal U19 Finished 1-0 10 1.736 3.72 4.5 -6.29%
15:00 Olimpico Montijo U19 Despertar U19 3 1.625 4 4.34 -8.74%
15:00 GS Loures U19 Amora U19 3 1.41 4.74 5.2 -10.11%
15:00 Trofense U19 Marinhense U19 5 2.25 3.65 2.625 -9.04%
11:00 Estoril Praia Academica Coimbra Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.6 3.35 -1.09%
15:00 Oliveirense CD Feirense Finished 1-1 16 3.28 3.35 2.35 -2.81%
17:00 FC Porto B Benfica B Finished 2-1 16 2.41 3.65 3.1 -1.14%
17:15 Leixoes Mafra Finished 0-2 16 1.75 4.1 5.3 -0.40%
15:30 CD Aves Portimonense Finished 3-0 18 2.98 3.25 2.73 -0.95%
15:30 Vitoria Guimaraes Santa Clara Finished 1-0 18 1.4 5.3 9.8 -0.50%
18:00 CD Tondela Moreirense Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.4 4 0.13%
20:30 Belenenses Vitoria Setubal Finished 0-1 18 2.29 3.28 3.72 -1.03%
14:00 SP Cailungo AC Libertas Finished 0-1
14:00 SS Folgore-Falciano Tre Penne Finished 0-0
14:00 SS Murata Tre Fiori Finished 1-2
14:00 Virtus Acquaviva SP La Fiorita Finished 0-0
12:55 Abha Al Fateh Finished (pen.) 2-1 13 2.47 3.26 3.07 -3.60%
15:40 Al Wehda Mecca Al Ahli Jeddah Finished 1-2 13 3.38 3.52 2.28 -1.82%
Scotland ‐ Cup
15:00 Aberdeen Dumbarton Finished 1-0 16 1.13 9.5 29 -2.41%
15:00 Alloa Athletic Inverness Finished 2-3 16 5.25 4.3333 1.6211 -3.67%
15:00 Arbroath Falkirk Finished 0-0 16 2.75 3.35 2.744 -2.59%
15:00 Ayr United Ross County Finished 1-0 16 2.75 3.62 2.62 -2.11%
15:00 Bonnyrigg Rose Clyde Finished 0-1 15 2.65 3.94 2.46 -3.63%
15:00 East Kilbride BSC Glasgow Finished 1-3 15 2.53 3.8 2.62 -3.85%
15:00 Hamilton Academical Edinburgh City Finished 5-0 16 1.36 5.2 9 -3.73%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Airdrie United Finished 5-0 16 1.26 6.35 13.5 -2.46%
15:00 Kilmarnock Queens Park Finished 6-0 16 1.17 7.6 17.72 -4.10%
15:00 Livingston Raith Rovers Finished 3-1 16 1.375 5 9 -3.70%
15:00 St. Johnstone Greenock Morton Finished 3-0 16 1.4717 4.56 7.5 -3.11%
15:00 Saint Mirren Stirling Albion Postponed 13 1.048 15.25 46 -3.99%
17:30 Partick Thistle Celtic Finished 1-2 14 26 12 1.0817 -4.42%
19:20 Dundee FC Motherwell Finished 0-3 16 3.84 3.74 1.92 -4.64%
15:00 Albion Rovers Edinburgh City Postponed
15:00 Annan Athletic Stirling Albion Finished 2-3 17 2.99 3.61 2.8 3.24%
15:00 Brechin City Queens Park Postponed
15:00 Cove Rangers Cowdenbeath Finished 3-1 17 1.45 5.85 10.07 4.18%
15:00 Elgin City Stenhousemuir Finished 2-3 17 1.665 4.3 5 -3.21%
13:30 Moroka Swallows Jomo Cosmos Finished 1-0 12 1.5 4.1 6.95 -5.16%
13:30 Real Kings Steenberg United Finished 1-2 10 2.3 3.2 3.05 -6.99%
13:30 Pretoria University FC Free State Stars Finished 1-1 9 2.456 3.1 2.85 -7.46%
13:30 JDR Stars TS Galaxy Finished 2-1 12 2.3 3.1 3.1 -7.40%
13:30 Black Leopards Kaizer Chiefs Finished 1-1 16 5.75 3.66 1.85 1.25%
16:00 Orlando Pirates Highlands Park Finished 3-1 16 1.93 3.32 4.48 -4.08%
18:15 Cape Town City Bidvest Wits Finished 2-0 16 3.3 3.2 2.34 -4.11%
12:00 Levante Alaves Finished 0-1 18 2.17 3.5 4.14 1.21%
15:00 Real Madrid Sevilla Finished 2-1 18 1.7 4.4 6.05 1.96%
17:30 Osasuna Real Valladolid Finished 0-0 18 1.9346 3.74 4.98 1.51%
20:00 Eibar Atletico Madrid Finished 2-0 18 5.6 3.72 1.87 1.82%
15:00 Numancia Sporting Gijon Finished 2-0 16 2.58 2.875 3.45 -2.47%
17:15 CD Lugo Albacete Balompie Finished 1-0 16 3 2.83 3.1 -0.92%
17:15 Ponferradina Rayo Vallecano Finished 1-1 16 2.95 3.1 2.79 -1.96%
20:00 CD Mirandes Real Zaragoza Postponed 16 2.74 3.4 2.7 -2.86%
15:00 SD Leioa Izarra Finished 3-1 15 1.9 3.62 4.2 -3.91%
16:00 Villarreal II Hercules Finished 1-0 15 1.8929 3.8 5.6 3.09%
17:00 Real Sociedad II Unionistas Salamanca Finished 0-0 15 1.578 4.18 6.04 -3.71%
12:00 Valencia Women RCD Espanyol Women Finished 1-1 15 1.45 4.6 7 -4.75%
15:00 Barcelona Women