• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 22, 2020

Jan 22, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
07:30 Lalenok United     PSM Makassar Finished 1-4 1 16.5 10.75 1.06 -8.84%
11:00 Svay Rieng FC     Master 7 FC Finished 4-1 11 1.53 5.45 6.3 0.42%
12:15 Indera     Yangon United Finished 1-6 13 5.57 5.15 1.46 -5.54%
13:30 Defenders SC     Paro FC Finished 3-3 13 1.51 4.84 5.4 -5.13%
09:00 FC Bunyodkor     Al Zawraa Finished 4-1 13 2.27 3.56 3.8 1.57%
10:15 Saudi Arabia U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 1-0 16 3.44 3.42 2.43 0.54%
13:15 Australia U23     South Korea U23 Finished 0-2 16 3.97 3.21 2.09 -4.02%
13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster KS Kukesi Finished 0-0 9 11 4.5 1.3 -7.61%
16:00 KF Tirana KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 2-1 10 2.27 3.1 3.38 -5.57%
Argentina ‐ Cup
00:00 Sarmiento CA Chaco For Ever Full Time 1-1 10 2.49 3 3 -6.39%
00:30 Defensores Pronunciamiento Crucero del Norte Full Time 1-2 12 3 3.2 3.55 7.81%
01:00 Club Atletico Guemes Central Norte Full Time 1-1 12 3.1 3.2 3.45 8.12%
19:45 Club Brugge Zulte Waregem Finished 1-1 17 1.21 7.05 14.07 -3.79%
00:30 Blooming Real Santa Cruz Finished 1-1 16 1.6993 4.5 5.25 -0.12%
19:00 Club Aurora Real Potosi Finished 4-0 16 1.65 4.52 4.66 -4.02%
19:00 Guabira Montero Always Ready Finished 2-1 16 2.63 3.78 2.48 -4.58%
20:00 Bolivar Municipal Vinto Finished 3-1 16 1.2 7.1 11.75 -5.60%
23:00 CE Olhodaguense CS Alagoano Finished 0-1 14 5.25 3.87 1.64 -5.54%
22:30 Vitoria BA Jacobina BA Finished 1-0 16 1.67 3.98 5.25 -3.90%
23:30 Atletico Alagoinhas Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 2-2 15 2.2 3.34 3.3 -5.39%
23:30 Vitoria da Conquista BA Jacuipense BA Finished 2-2 9 1.784 3.5 5.1 -4.06%
23:30 Bahia de Feira AD Atlanta Doce Mel Finished 4-1 15 1.4831 4.4 6.25 -5.80%
19:00 Macae Esporte RJ Boavista RJ Finished 0-3 16 6.36 4.26 2.15 16.67%
19:00 Volta Redonda RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 4-0 16 1.704 3.65 5.5 -4.09%
22:00 Criciuma Concordia AC Finished 2-1 16 1.6579 3.7 5.55 -5.09%
18:30 Pacajus Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Finished 0-0 16 2.58 3.1 2.78 -6.53%
18:30 Horizonte Floresta EC Finished 1-4 16 4.4 3.5 1.82 -5.88%
23:00 Barbalha CE Uniclinic Finished 2-1 16 2.23 3.33 3.6 -2.58%
23:00 Gremio RS SER Caxias RS Finished 0-2 16 1.41 5.1 9.8 -0.73%
23:00 Ypiranga RS Sao Luiz RS Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.15 3.38 -2.91%
23:00 Pelotas RS Novo Hamburgo RS Finished 0-0 14 2.03 3.32 3.99 -4.26%
23:30 Anapolis GO Vila Nova GO Finished 0-0 15 4.13 3.4 2.07 -1.90%
23:30 Crac GO Goianesia Go Finished 0-0 15 2.33 3.4 3.12 -4.20%
23:30 Goiania Ipora Finished 1-1 15 2.97 3.15 2.5 -5.14%
23:30 Jaragua Anapolina GO Finished 2-0 15 1.625 3.72 5.5 -6.19%
00:10 Rondonopolis Mixto MT Finished 2-0 11 1.885 3.65 3.74 -6.70%
00:10 Operario VG Pocone MT Finished 1-0 14 1.45 4.35 7.8 -4.56%
00:10 Luverdense MT DOM Bosco MT Finished 1-1 15 1.57 4 5.9 -5.34%
00:30 Uberlandia Atletico Mineiro MG Finished 0-1 16 6.2 4.2 1.61 -2.01%
23:00 Tupynambas Tombense MG Finished 0-1 16 3.15 3.5 2.21 -5.27%
23:30 America Mineiro MG Caldense MG Finished 2-2 16 1.364 4.58 10 -4.90%
23:15 Cajazeirense Nacional SP Finished 2-0
23:15 Treze PB CS Paraibano Finished 2-1 15 1.363 4.66 9.08 -5.52%
22:30 Londrina Cianorte Finished 1-0 16 2.032 3.2 3.8 -6.35%
23:00 Atletico PR Parana STC Finished 1-0 16 1.405 5 7.5 -4.31%
23:00 Toledo Colonia PR Uniao PR Finished 1-1 16 1.9804 3.5 3.9 -4.50%
23:00 Cascavel CR Operario PR Finished 1-0 15 3.12 3.15 2.34 -6.13%
20:00 Novorizontino SP Oeste SP Finished 2-0 16 2.18 3.32 3.58 -3.78%
22:15 Ituano SP Palmeiras SP Finished 0-4 16 6.95 3.9 1.55 -4.35%
22:15 Inter Limeira SP Guarani SP Finished 0-4 16 2.755 3.2 3.04 -0.44%
18:00 Monte Azul SP Rio Claro SP Finished 2-0 16 2.7 3.3 2.7 -4.19%
18:00 Votuporanguense SP Juventus SP Finished 0-4 16 2.73 3.15 2.85 -3.35%
18:00 Atibaia SP Red Bull Brasil SP Finished 2-2 16 2.2 3.35 3.65 -2.63%
22:00 Audax SP Taubate SP Finished 1-1 16 2.55 3.25 2.85 -4.83%
22:00 Sertaozinho SP Portuguesa Santista Finished 2-1 16 2.8 3.26 2.8 -2.06%
22:30 Penapolense SP Sao Caetano SP Finished 3-2 16 3.52 3.5 2.03 -5.87%
23:00 Sao Bernardo SP Sao Bento SP Finished 1-0 16 2.52 3.25 2.95 -4.17%
23:30 Portuguesa SP XV de Novembro SP Finished 2-0 16 2.92 3.2 2.53 -4.78%
23:00 Potiguar de Mossoro RN Palmeira RN Finished 4-0 15 1.42 5.3 7.65 -2.31%
23:00 AS Sociedade Forca E Luz RN Finished 0-1 14 3.04 3.125 2.545 -4.02%
23:00 America RN ABC RN Finished 3-4 15 2.13 3.45 3.42 -4.92%
18:30 Dorense Frei Paulistano Finished 1-4 14 3.35 3.3 2.25 -4.40%
20:30 Gremio RS U20 Oeste SP U20 Finished 1-0 12 1.74 3.8 4.77 -4.54%
22:15 San Jose Oruro     Guarani Asuncion Finished 0-1 17 2.3 3.4 3.55 -1.05%
14:00 APEJES Feutcheu Postponed
14:00 AS Fortuna Bamboutos Mbouda Postponed
14:00 Canon Yaounde Stade Renard Postponed
14:00 Colombe Avion Academy Postponed
14:00 Fovu de Baham Eding Sport Postponed
14:00 Panthere Sportive Du Nde Bamenda Postponed
14:00 Union de Loum Dragon Douala Postponed
14:00 Union Sportive De Douala Tonnerre Yaounde Postponed
14:00 Yong Sports Academy Coton Sport Garoua Postponed
Chile ‐ Cup
21:30 Universidad de Chile Colo Colo Finished 1-2 16 3.24 3.5 2.53 1.05%
17:00 AD Turrialba Curridabat FC Finished 3-0 11 2.31 3.42 2.8 -7.62%
19:00 Barrio Mexico AD Aserri Finished 1-0 11 1.904 3.72 4 -4.22%
21:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Cofutpa Finished 1-1 12 2.65 3.4 2.45 -7.38%
21:00 AS Puma Generalena Consultants Moravia Finished 1-1 12 1.833 3.65 3.92 -6.94%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana Sporting San Jose Finished 1-1 12 3.92 3.7 1.833 -6.62%
21:00 Universidad De Costa Rica LD Alajuelense Finished 1-2 16 5.6 4.25 1.592 -4.03%
21:00 Limon FC Herediano Finished 0-2 16 4.2 3.25 2.11 -1.93%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:00 Omonia Nicosia Ermis Aradippou Finished 3-0 14 1.06 13.5 41 -4.02%
15:00 Doxa Katokopias Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-1 16 2.38 3.5 2.91 -4.72%
16:00 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia AEK Larnaca Finished 0-1 15 19 8.1 1.1473 -4.55%
17:00 Apollon Limassol APOEL Nicosia Finished 1-0 16 2.4 3.38 3.3 -1.53%
09:30 Dukla Prague Pribram Finished 6-0 15 2.11 4.52 3.34 0.55%
09:30 DAC Dunajska Streda     Nitra Finished 2-1 15 1.87 4.34 3.95 -1.80%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno     Skalica Finished 3-1 15 1.62 4.75 4.5 -4.76%
17:30 Al-Ahly Cairo ENPPI Club Postponed
21:00 Jocoro FC Isidro Metapan Finished 0-0 15 2.62 3.4 2.72 -4.16%
21:00 Once Municipal Municipal Limeno Finished 2-1 15 2.84 3.5 2.56 -2.77%
21:30 El Vencedor Chalatenango Finished 1-0 14 2.54 3.32 3.36 0.75%
19:45 Nottingham Forest Reading Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.55 4.2 1.53%
19:45 Charlton Athletic Fulham Finished 0-0 18 4.75 3.8 1.95 1.37%
19:30 Tottenham Hotspur Norwich City Finished 2-1 18 1.444 5.4 9.1 1.26%
19:30 Leicester City West Ham United Finished 4-1 18 1.62 4.86 7.5 4.56%
20:15 Manchester United Burnley Finished 0-2 18 1.48 4.95 8.5 0.47%
13:00 Charlton U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 2-1 12 2.25 3.92 3.07 -2.47%
19:45 Larkhall Moneyfields 5 1.58 4.25 4.75 -7.30%
20:00 Reims Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-3 16 9.3 5.1 1.4 -1.76%
19:30 Glacis United FC Boca Juniors Gibraltar Finished 2-2 11 4.62 4.1 2.375 13.46%
13:00 AEL Larissa Panetolikos Finished 2-2 17 1.8333 3.58 5.25 -1.50%
15:15 Niki Volos AEK Athens Finished 1-3 17 5.4 3.8 1.83 0.52%
15:15 OFI Crete Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-1 16 9.5 4.65 1.51 1.77%
17:30 Panatinaikos Atromitos Athens Finished 3-0 17 1.71 3.98 7.23 2.63%
Iceland ‐ Cup
20:45 KA Akureyri III Samherjar 5 1.525 5.6 6.3 0.70%
17:30 Keflavik Haukar Hafnafjordur Full Time 5-2 13 1.1506 9.3 18 -3.12%
14:00 Bengaluru FC Delhi Dynamos Finished 3-0 16 2.01 3.75 4 -1.40%
11:00 Palestine     Seychelles Finished 1-0 11 1.19 6.75 16.5 -4.68%
01:00 Gamba Osaka     V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-1
01:00 Mito Hollyhock     Omiya Ardija Finished 1-4
08:00 Para Hills Knights     South Adelaide FC Finished 0-1 11 1.4 5.85 7.6 -1.65%
08:00 Energetik BGU     FC Isloch Finished 0-0 7 3.18 4 2.07 -4.54%
08:00 Partizan Belgrade     Viitorul Constanta 2 2.33 3.2 3.05 -6.50%
08:00 Customs United     Bangkok FC Finished 3-0 6 1.768 3.84 3.98 -7.17%
08:30 Legia Warszawa     Nyiregyhaza Spartacus Finished 3-1 5 1.25 5.8 10 -6.75%
08:30 Manipur FA     Arunachal Pradesh Full Time 1-1 6 1.167 7.8 13.25 -5.71%
09:00 Universitatea Cluj     CS Turzii Finished 2-7 6 1.46 4.75 5.35 -7.61%
09:00 Chertanovo     FK Aktobe
09:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles     Western Strikers Finished 2-1 12 1.53 4.8 5.25 -4.98%
10:00 FK Pardubice     Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 1-0 8 1.33 7.3 10.25 1.38%
10:00 Banik Ostrava     MFK Ruzomberok Finished 0-4 15 1.66 4.45 5.65 -0.41%
10:00 Sparta Prague     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 5-0 14 1.22 6.95 11.25 -4.98%
10:00 Zaglebie Sosnowiec     GKS Jastrzebie Finished 1-1 15 2.67 3.6 2.55 -4.26%
10:00 Slovan Liberec     MFK Chrudim Finished 5-2 11 1.28 6.25 8.2 -5.94%
10:00 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas     Trinec Finished 0-2 11 3.47 3.96 1.9 -6.28%
10:00 Rad Belgrade     Sindjelic Belgrade Finished 2-1 6 1.55 4.4 5.25 -5.92%
10:00 VfL Bochum     KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 2-0 13 1.76 3.98 4.75 -2.91%
10:00 Bentleigh Greens     Bulleen Lions Finished 4-0 9 1.533 7 12 13.83%
10:00 Gornik Leczna     Motor Lublin Finished 2-2 8 1.4 5.15 6.25 -6.41%
10:05 Drava Ptuj     Khangarid Klub
11:00 SKN St Polten     Lech Poznan Cancelled
11:00 PTT Rayong     Sisaket 3 2.1 3.74 2.96 -7.53%
11:00 Sisaket     Rayong FC Finished 1-2 3 3.1 3.7 2.08 -6.86%
11:00 Slavia Mozyr     Sputnik Finished 4-0 5 1.85 3.92 3.58 -6.97%
11:00 Chiangrai United     Chainat FC Finished 1-0 5 1.364 4.95 6.9 -7.41%
12:00 Randers FC     Vendsyssel FF Finished 4-3 15 1.62 4.44 4.8 -4.84%
12:00 Senica     MFK Dubnica Finished 1-0 11 1.8547 3.98 3.9 -4.47%
12:00 LKS Lodz     Zorya Lugansk Finished 0-1 7 4.3 4.06 1.75 -4.79%
12:00 Tiszakecske     Kecskemeti TE Finished 6-0 6 1.5 4.74 5.6 -5.32%
12:00 Tuzla City     Zvijezda Gradacac Finished 6-2 5 1.167 7.1 12.5 -7.21%
12:00 Vojvodina     Spartak Subotica Finished 2-1 7 2.375 3.42 2.86 -5.94%
12:00 Dunav Ruse     Progresul Bucuresti Finished 2-4 6 1.35 5.4 7.9 -4.99%
12:00 Spartak Varna     Chernomorets Balchik 2 5.15 3.75 1.65 -6.27%
12:10 Zeta Golubovci     Adria Podgorica
12:30 Slovan Liberec     Ceske Budejovice Cancelled
12:30 Slavia Prague     Usti nad Labem Finished 0-1 10 1.12 9.6 16 -5.62%
12:30 Buducnost Podgorica     Kom Finished 3-1 5 1.28 5.5 8.7 -7.24%
12:30 FK Drita     Dardana 5 1.154 7.7 15 -5.93%
12:30 Decic Tuzi     OFK Titograd Finished 1-0 4 2.5 3.44 2.595 -7.07%
12:30 Tsarsko Selo     Botev Galabovo Finished 4-2
13:00 WSG Wattens     SV Ried Finished 1-2 16 3.05 4.08 2.15 -3.67%
13:00 Gyirmot FC Gyor     SKF Sered Finished 0-1 14 2.76 3.62 2.37 -5.71%
13:00 MAS Taborsko     FK Varnsdorf Finished 2-1 8 3.1 4.05 2.03 -5.85%
13:00 Wisla Plock     Slovan Bratislava Finished 0-3 10 3.64 3.7 2.17 -0.58%
13:00 FC Sochi     SKN St Polten Finished 0-0 7 3.53 4.25 4.55 35.44%
13:00 FK Poprad     Tatran Presov Finished 2-1 5 1.85 3.88 3.64 -6.80%
13:00 Austria Wien     Petrzalka 1898 Finished 5-1 8 1.04 15 30 -5.80%
13:00 Muang Thong United     Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 1-0 7 1.38 5 7.2 -5.97%
13:00 Cracovia Krakow     Partizan Belgrade Finished 1-1 1 2.31 3.4 2.56 -10.53%
13:00 FC Heidenheim     Austria Lustenau Finished 3-0 12 1.13 9 16 -5.53%
13:00 NK Medimurje Cakovec     Varteks Varazdin Cancelled 2 2.91 3.58 2.7 0.67%
13:00 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Dukla Banska Bystrica Finished 8-0 10 1.444 4.8 6.1 -6.08%
13:00 Sutjeska     Bokelj Kotor Finished 4-1 2 1.222 6 9.9 -7.92%
13:00 Siroki Brijeg     Neretvanac Opuzen 3 1.26 5.5 7.8 -9.39%
13:30 Trencin     Gornik Zabrze Finished 1-3 8 2.525 3.8 2.38 -7.35%
13:30 Inter Zapresic     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-0 4 4.05 4.1 1.71 -7.03%
14:00 Odense BK     Helsingborg Finished 3-1 15 1.63 4.3 4.75 -5.36%
14:00 Arsenal Tula     Keshla FK Finished 2-1 3 1.48 4.48 6.4 -5.23%
14:00 Rijeka     Triglav Finished 7-0 9 1.344 6 11 -0.16%
14:00 Legia Warszawa     Vozdovac Finished 1-0 9 1.48 4.9 6.65 -2.93%
14:00 Domzale     Budafok Finished 2-3 7 1.8 4.2 4.25 -2.81%
14:00 Piast Gliwice     Ludogorets Razgrad Finished 2-0 2 3.6 3.6 1.9 -7.57%
14:00 NK Dubrava Zagreb     NK Dugo Selo Finished 4-1 5 1.256 6.1 8.6 -7.10%
14:30 FCSB     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 3-1 6 1.62 4.14 4.64 -6.92%
14:30 Lech Poznan     Astra Giurgiu Finished 0-0 9 2.2 3.7 3.048 -5.02%
15:00 FC Krasnodar     Dinamo Bucharest Finished 2-1 12 1.505 4.64 6.25 -3.84%
15:00 Teplice     Slask Wroclaw Finished 2-1 4 3.24 3.75 2.22 -2.51%
15:00 SSV Ulm     Turkgucu Ataspor Finished 3-1 6 2.77 3.98 2.4 -2.81%
15:00 Dundalk     CFR Cluj Finished 1-2 15 5.3 4.5 1.54 -5.68%
15:30 Austria Wien     Vasas Budapest Cancelled
16:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     MFK Vyskov Finished 2-1 12 2.33 4.35 2.5 -5.58%
16:00 NK Mura     ND Beltinci Finished 3-0 3 1.03 13 22 -8.53%
16:30 Radnik Sesvete     NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 8-0 5 1.6 4.34 4.5 -7.20%
16:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf II     TSV Steinbach Finished 2-4 9 4.5 4.25 1.67 -5.33%
17:00 FK Kolin     TJ Sokol Zapy Finished 3-4 9 4.7 4.7 1.86 3.82%
17:30 Holstein Kiel     Flora Tallinn Finished 3-2 12 1.375 5.85 7.5 -3.06%
17:30 Roskilde     B93 Copenhagen Finished 1-1 12 1.96 4.21 3.41 -3.94%
17:30 FAC Team Fur Wien     SC Team Wiener Linien 9 1.5 5.5 4.9 -4.99%
18:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC     Chaux-De-Fonds Finished 10-0
18:00 Kapfenberger SV     ASV Drassburg Finished 1-0 13 1.4065 5.55 5.8 -5.98%
18:00 SV Lichtenberg 47     Eintracht Mahlsdorf Finished 7-1 6 1.125 10.25 19.75 -3.58%
18:00 ZFC Meuselwitz     Einheit Rudolstadt Cancelled 8 1.455 5.1 5.45 -6.27%
18:00 Lechia Zielona Góra     Zaglebie Lubin II 4 1.72 3.92 4.1 -7.44%
18:15 Meerbusch     FC Moenchengladbach Finished 2-1 6 1.31 6 7.3 -6.28%
18:30 DSV Fortuna 05     SSVg Velbert Cancelled 3 7 6.3 1.25 -9.22%
18:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg     SG Unterrath 3 1.368 5.05 4.94 -11.62%
18:30 ASV Mettmann     TVD Velbert 3 10 7.1 1.145 -10.25%
18:30 SSV Germania Wuppertal     Cronenberger SC 3 6 4.98 1.336 -10.39%
18:30 Ratinger SV     Duesseldorf West 5 1.76 4.4 3.52 -7.37%
18:30 SV Donau Vienna     KSV Siemens Grossfeld Finished 5-2 6 1.1 9.6 20 -5.95%
18:30 Helfort     Spratzern 3 2.8 4.74 2.06 -5.08%
18:30 SV Obercastrop     SV Sodingen 3 2.01 4.32 2.9 -6.87%
18:30 SV Sonsbeck     Kleve Finished 1-4 3 3.18 4.15 2.01 -5.03%
19:45 Derry City     Finn Harps Finished 3-0 16 1.2203 6 13 -5.93%
14:00 Benfica Women     Twente Enschede Women Full Time 3-0 9 1.632 5.4 4 -4.57%
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur Women     Basel Women 3 1.745 4.5 3.22 -9.57%
10:00 Montenegro Women     Bosnia-Herzegovina Women Finished 2-3 13 3.3 3.52 2.28 -2.51%
01:30 Colombia U23     Ecuador U23 Finished 4-0 15 1.7042 4.16 6 0.62%
23:00 Paraguay U23     Bolivia U23 Finished 2-0 16 1.45 4.55 7.5 -4.10%
10:30 Shohada Razakan Sardar Bukan Full Time 2-0 5 2.315 3.1 3.1 -7.16%
13:30 Sampdoria U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 2-1 14 3.64 3.82 1.95 -4.70%
Italy ‐ Cup
19:45 Juventus AS Roma Finished 3-1 16 1.7463 4.08 5.2 -0.99%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 AZ Picerno ASD Cavese Finished 3-1 16 3.05 2.95 2.66 -4.10%
14:00 Pianese Pro Vercelli Finished 0-0 16 2.47 2.96 3.25 -4.80%
14:00 Paganese Viterbese Finished 0-0 16 2.95 3.05 2.68 -3.84%
14:00 Juventus U23 Novara Finished 2-2 16 2.81 3.1 2.75 -4.04%
14:00 Renate Giana Erminio Finished 2-1 16 1.5495 3.85 7 -4.58%
14:00 Catania AS Avellino Finished 3-1 16 2.13 3.3 3.84 -3.19%
14:00 Gozzano Alessandria Finished 0-1 16 3.62 3.1 2.51 0.28%
14:30 Casertana Potenza Finished 0-0 16 2.952 2.98 3.04 -0.33%
15:00 Albinoleffe Pistoiese Finished 0-1 16 1.95 3.2 4.58 -4.18%
15:00 Sudtirol Vis Pesaro 1898 Finished 2-0 16 1.485 4.1 8.39 -3.52%
17:00 Olbia Calcio Siena Finished 1-2 16 3.37 3.32 2.11 -6.71%
17:00 Teramo Catanzaro Finished 1-0 16 2.736 3 2.92 -3.97%
17:30 Lecco Arezzo Finished 2-2 16 3.025 3 2.815 -1.88%
17:30 Imolese Calcio Rimini Finished 1-0 16 2.16 3.125 3.72 -4.92%
17:30 Ravenna Unione Sportiva Fermana Finished 1-0 16 2.715 2.95 3.1 -2.90%
17:30 Bisceglie Rende Finished 1-0 16 2.248 3.15 3.44 -5.03%
17:30 Vibonese Monopoli Finished 0-1 16 3 3.02 2.55 -5.36%
17:30 Pergolettese Como Finished 0-0 16 3.22 3 2.5 -4.20%
17:30 Cesena Carpi Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.1 2.41 -4.76%
19:45 Carrarese Citta di Pontedera Finished 2-1 16 2.248 3.26 3.52 -3.45%
19:45 Monza Brianza Pro Patria Finished 2-0 16 1.35 4.9 9.35 -4.92%
19:45 AC Feralpi Salo Reggiana Finished 1-1 16 2.86 3 2.765 -4.27%
19:45 Vicenza Modena Finished 1-0 16 1.656 3.5 6 -5.33%
19:45 Padova Virtus Vecomp Verona Finished 3-2 16 1.7 3.52 5.67 -4.64%
19:45 Reggina Virtus Francavilla Finished 1-2 16 1.363 4.78 9.05 -5.07%
19:45 Bari Sicula Finished 1-0 16 1.32 5.3 10 -4.42%
19:45 Ternana FC Rieti Finished 3-0 15 1.2331 5.7 12.25 -6.37%
19:45 Sambenedettese Alma Juventus Fano Finished 1-1 16 1.7299 3.66 5.03 -4.77%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Corigliano Calabro San Tommaso Finished 1-0 3 1.975 3.46 3.5 -7.50%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Queretaro Juarez Finished 3-2 15 1.74 6.5 15 25.75%
01:00 Venados Pachuca Finished 1-1 15 5.25 3.94 1.7 -3.15%
03:00 Atletico San Luis Club Tijuana Finished 0-1 15 2.46 3.35 3.05 -3.18%
03:00 Guadalajara Chivas Dorados de Sinaloa Finished 1-2 15 1.5882 4.26 6.15 -2.63%
18:00 Raja Casablanca Mouloudia Oujda Finished 1-1 16 2.03 3.34 4.45 -1.65%
17:30 Heracles Almelo Vitesse Arnhem Finished 0-2 16 2.7 3.88 2.44 -3.66%
19:45 Ajax Amsterdam Spakenburg Finished 7-0 14 1.01 34 81 -3.09%
19:45 Heerenveen Willem II Finished (pen.) 6-5 16 2.21 3.75 3.11 -3.91%
19:45 Vitoria Guimaraes FC Porto Finished 1-2 17 4.8 3.55 2.26 7.24%
Qatar ‐ Q League
15:00 Al Kharaitiyat Al Mesaimeer Finished 1-1 10 1.635 4.2 4.55 -6.50%
15:00 Al Markhiya Al Bidda SC Finished 0-0 8 2.27 4.13 2.6 -6.30%
15:00 Muaither Al Waab (QAT) Finished 3-0 7 1.1105 13.5 30 -0.78%
15:00 Lusail Al Shamal SC Finished 1-2 10 3.79 4 1.833 -5.61%
12:30 Al Kawkab Al Taee Hail Finished 1-0 10 3.19 3.05 2.38 -5.80%
12:40 Al Bukayriyah Al Jeel Finished 2-1 15 1.94 3.4 4.3333 -3.88%
12:55 Al-Ain FC Al-Khaleej Finished 2-1 13 1.45 4.25 6.45 -7.41%
14:55 Al-Nahda Al Baten Club Finished 2-0 15 3.1 3.45 3.75 13.75%
15:40 Al Ansar Medina Ohod Madina Finished 0-2 15 4.58 3.86 1.84 -2.05%
19:45 Livingston St. Johnstone Finished 1-0 18 2 3.45 4.5 -1.19%
19:45 Kilmarnock Celtic Finished 1-3 18 10.5 5.25 1.37 -1.54%
19:45 Aberdeen Motherwell Finished 0-1 18 2 3.55 4.23 -1.78%
19:45 Hibernian Hamilton Academical Finished 2-1 18 1.5587 4.45 6.3 -2.44%
19:45 Glasgow Rangers Saint Mirren Finished 1-0 18 1.17 8.25 25 -1.57%
19:45 Ross County Heart Of Midlothian Finished 0-0 18 3.62 3.61 2.35 2.17%
13:30 Real Kings Ajax Cape Town Finished 1-2 11 2.795 3.4 2.375 -6.80%
18:00 UD Ibiza Barcelona Finished 1-2 16 16.75 7.2 1.2525 0.30%
18:00 Elche Athletic Bilbao Finished (pen.) 1-2 16 5.86 3.75 1.7 -2.49%
20:00 UD Logrones Valencia Finished 0-1 16 7.1 4.7 1.4739 -3.11%
20:00 Real Sociedad RCD Espanyol Finished 2-0 16 1.46 4.76 8 -1.96%
20:00 Unionistas Salamanca Real Madrid Finished 1-3 15 46 16.75 1.08 -0.73%
20:00 Tenerife Real Valladolid Finished 2-1 16 2.66 3.35 2.84 -2.59%
20:00 Girona Villarreal Finished 0-3 16 3.64 3.46 2.2 -1.80%
20:00 Badalona Granada Finished (after ET) 1-3 16 4.85 3.3 2.01 -0.67%
16:45 Puente Genil AD Ceuta Finished 0-2 14 2.08 3.36 3.85 -3.67%
19:30 L'Entregu CF Caudal Deportivo Finished 0-2 14 3.8 3.25 2.15 -3.47%
00:00 Caledonia AIA St. Ann's Rangers Finished 2-0 6 2.75 3.6 2.496 -4.04%
23:00 Club Sando Defence Force Finished 2-3
Turkey ‐ Cup
11:00 Kasimpasa Alanyaspor Finished 3-2 16 4.4 4.3 1.77 -2.42%
14:00 Goztepe Antalyaspor Finished 2-2 16 1.74 4.1 5 -1.83%
17:30 Besiktas Erzurum BB Finished 2-3 16 1.2604 6.4 11.5 -3.53%
Uganda ‐ Cup
13:00 Kajjansi United Vipers SC Full Time 1-1 6 13 7 1.154 -7.95%
13:00 Bugamba Onduparaka Full Time 1-0 5 12 5.5 1.2 -8.97%
13:00 Busia Young FC Jinja SS Full Time 2-1 4 9.5 5.5 1.216 -9.87%
Data from Feb 20, 2020, 04:49
3.7065870761871
Disable AdBlockPlus