• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 25, 2020

Jan 25, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
14:20 Esteghlal Tehran     Al Kuwait SC Finished 3-0 6 2.875 4.02 5.45 28.19%
15:00 Shahr Khodrou     Al Riffa Finished 2-1 13 2.59 3.58 2.94 -0.55%
12:30 Australia U23     Uzbekistan U23 Finished 1-0 16 4.14 3.48 2.07 -1.19%
13:00 Platinum     Al Hilal Omdurman Finished 0-1 16 3.66 3.2 2.31 -1.83%
13:00 Petro Atletico De Luanda     Mamelodi Sundown Finished 2-2 16 2.85 3.2 2.72 -3.01%
16:00 AS Vita Club Kinshasa     JS Kabylie Finished 4-1 16 2.51 3.08 3.4 -1.69%
16:00 Zesco United     Primeiro de Agosto Finished 1-1 16 1.9524 3.3 4.5 -3.61%
19:00 Esperance Sportive Tunis     Raja Casablanca Finished 2-2 16 2.19 3.17 4.5 0.57%
13:00 Skenderbeu Korce KS Flamurtari Vlore Finished 1-0
16:00 KS Vllaznia Shkoder KF Laci Finished 0-0 5 2.395 2.95 3.85 -1.60%
10:00 ASM Oran U21 MC El Eulma U21 4 1.75 3.4 4.2 -9.39%
11:00 Paradou U21 CS Constantine U21 Finished 2-0 8 1.95 3.35 4.2 -4.71%
12:00 JS Kabylie U21 MC Oran U21 Finished 0-0 7 2.1 3.3 3.1 -9.24%
14:00 Amal Bou Saada OM Arzew Finished 2-1 12 1.57 3.54 6.8 -6.23%
14:00 USM Annaba DRB Tadjenant Finished 1-0 10 1.5 3.72 7.1 -7.09%
14:00 ASM Oran MC El Eulma Finished 1-0 12 1.66 3.4 6.3 -5.24%
14:00 El Harrach Olympique Medea Finished 1-1 12 2.675 3.016 2.86 -5.22%
14:00 MC Saida RC Relizane Finished 2-0 10 2.07 2.88 4.13 -6.76%
14:00 JSM Skikda RC Arbaa Finished 2-0 12 1.744 3.38 5.3 -5.48%
15:00 WA Tlemcen JSM Bejaia Finished 4-0 12 1.1111 7.7 26 -6.40%
16:00 MO Bejaia As Khroub Finished 0-0 12 1.72 3.2 5.95 -5.83%
23:00 Parham FC All Saints United FC 3 2.78 3.8 2.22 -6.83%
20:00 Club Atletico Acassuso CSD Flandria Abandoned 15 2.584 3 3.3 -2.28%
20:00 San Miguel Club Atletico Colegiales Finished 0-0 16 2.37 3.1 3.66 -1.74%
20:00 UAI Urquiza Sacachispas Finished 1-0 15 2.016 3.2 4.45 -3.22%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones Justo Jose de Urquiza Finished 1-0 16 2.28 3.1 3.73 -2.84%
20:00 Villa San Carlos Club Atletico Los Andes Finished 0-1 16 2.51 2.82 3.78 -1.73%
20:05 Argentino de Quilmes CA San Telmo Finished 1-1 16 2.71 3.08 2.84 -4.38%
00:45 Rosario Central Atletico Huracan Finished 2-1 17 1.73 3.62 6.09 -1.81%
00:45 Union Santa Fe Argentinos Juniors Finished 1-0 17 2.62 2.96 3.25 -2.65%
20:35 Arsenal de Sarandi Newells Old Boys Finished 1-1 17 2.77 3.4 2.8 -1.21%
22:40 San Lorenzo Estudiantes La Plata Finished 1-1 17 2.87 2.9 3.01 -2.49%
22:40 Central Cordoba Santiago Colon de Santa Fe Finished 1-0 17 2.18 3.1 4.15 -2.18%
06:00 Central Coast Mariners Brisbane Roar Finished 0-1 17 2.85 3.72 2.55 -1.17%
08:30 Melbourne City Perth Glory Finished 0-0 16 2.49 3.69 3.3 2.50%
06:00 Rochedale Rovers Coomera 5 1.47 4.94 5.8 -5.22%
11:00 Floreat Athena Rockingham City 8 1.65 4.55 4 -7.05%
11:00 Inglewood United Gwelup Croatia 5 2 4.333 3.02 -5.83%
07:00 Sydney FC U21 Canberra United U21 Finished 7-0 12 1.04 14.25 26 -6.56%
07:00 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Newcastle Jets U21 Finished 6-4 15 1.86 4.7 3.8 -1.34%
08:30 Adelaide United Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 3-2 15 5.2 5.5 8.5 103.35%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
13:45 Busaiteen Manama Club Finished 0-2 14 501 101 2.73 164.41%
16:15 Al-Muharraq SC Qalali Finished 3-1 12 1.154 8.37 20 -3.48%
16:00 Royal Excelsior Virton Beerschot-Wilrijk Finished 1-0 16 2.24 3.44 3.75 -0.38%
19:30 Westerlo Roeselare Finished 1-1 16 1.727 4.44 5.65 1.91%
18:30 Dessel Sport Sint-Eloois-Winkel Finished 1-1 8 1.58 3.9 6 -5.30%
18:30 Thes Sport Olympic Charleroi Finished 3-1 11 1.62 3.82 5 -7.33%
19:00 Deinze KMSK Lierse Finished 1-0 8 1.4 4.6 7.1 -6.76%
19:00 Heist Patro Eisden Finished 0-0 5 2.15 3.6 2.7 -10.17%
19:00 Seraing United Dender Postponed 8 1.533 4.24 5.7 -5.98%
19:00 FC Molenbeek Brussel RFC Liege Finished 2-2 5 1.8 3.75 3.5 -9.74%
19:00 Tubize Rupel Boom Finished 2-2 5 2.7 3.75 2.1 -10.17%
17:00 Royal Charleroi KV Mechelen Abandoned 16 1.81 3.9 5 -0.88%
19:00 Mouscron Peruwelz Sint-Truidense Finished 1-3 16 2.12 3.62 3.75 -1.44%
19:00 Waasland Beveren Eupen Finished 0-1 16 2.66 3.2 3.2 -0.09%
19:30 KAA Gent Racing Genk Finished 4-1 16 1.87 4 4.4 -1.19%
19:00 Always Ready Club Aurora Finished 1-0 16 1.42 5.69 8.07 -0.39%
21:15 Municipal Vinto Royal Pari Finished 1-0 15 1.95 3.76 4.1 -2.22%
23:30 San Jose Oruro Bolivar Finished 2-5 16 5.4 5 2.2 19.09%
20:00 Jacioba AC ASA Arapiraca Finished 0-0 12 3.73 3.48 2.05 -4.15%
22:00 Coruripe CSE Finished 1-1 12 1.75 3.86 4.54 -4.83%
19:00 Jacobina BA Juazeirense BA Finished 1-1 15 3.7 3.4 2.02 -5.61%
18:30 Real FC Bosque Formosa Finished 4-0 13 2.11 3.24 4.32 -1.39%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga Sobradinho Finished 2-0 13 1.42 5 8.42 -2.25%
19:00 SE do Gama DF Taguatinga Finished 5-2 14 1.31 4.95 10.71 -5.55%
18:00 America RJ Americano RJ Finished 4-0 16 2.45 3.1 3.34 -2.93%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 1-2 16 2.07 3.45 3.8 -3.48%
19:00 Cabofriense RJ Madureira RJ Finished 0-1 16 2.75 3.15 2.864 -2.94%
21:00 Flamengo RJ Volta Redonda RJ Finished 3-2 16 2.25 3.52 3.7 0.12%
22:00 Boavista RJ Vasco Da Gama RJ Finished 0-1 16 4.76 3.7 1.86 -1.77%
20:00 Concordia AC Chapecoense Finished 1-1 15 3.87 3.42 1.9901 -5.06%
19:00 Uniclinic Caucaia Finished 2-1 15 2.12 3.25 3.68 -4.86%
19:00 Pacajus Horizonte Finished 1-1 15 1.232 6 13.75 -4.86%
19:00 Vila Nova GO Jaragua Finished 0-1 15 1.685 3.66 5.38 -4.99%
19:30 Maranhao MA Imperatriz Finished 1-0 12 3.42 3.4 2.096 -5.98%
20:30 Pinheiro U20 Cordino EC Finished 4-1 13 1.4 4.37 7.7 -6.80%
18:00 Pocone MT Rondonopolis Finished 1-3
21:00 Mixto MT Cuiaba MT Finished 2-3 12 11 4.68 1.37 -3.34%
22:00 Caldense MG Uberlandia Finished 2-0 16 2.17 3.22 3.53 -5.18%
22:30 Tombense MG Cruzeiro MG 16 3.7 3.22 2.15 -4.39%
23:00 Villa Nova MG America Mineiro MG Postponed 13 41 7.5 1.435 17.02%
18:30 Independente PA Itupiranga PA Finished 2-0 4 1.69 3.57 4.6 -8.19%
20:00 Aguia De Maraba Castanhal PA Finished 2-1 9 2.27 3.13 3.03 -8.26%
20:00 Atletico PR Londrina Finished 4-1 15 2.25 3.3 3.25 -5.23%
18:00 Agua Santa SP Novorizontino SP Finished 0-2 16 3.04 3.2 2.54 -3.40%
20:00 Oeste SP Ituano SP Finished 1-0 16 2.61 3.35 2.875 -2.86%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Monte Azul SP Finished 1-1 16 1.63 4 5.67 -3.83%
18:00 Taubate SP Votuporanguense SP Finished 2-1 16 1.875 3.48 4.13 -5.91%
19:00 Red Bull Brasil SP Sao Bernardo SP Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.35 2.8 2.23%
22:00 XV de Novembro SP Audax SP Finished 2-2 16 1.88 3.6 4.333 -3.89%
18:00 GE Osasco SP Barretos SP Finished 0-0 14 3.85 3.75 2.05 -1.40%
18:00 Primavera SP Capivariano SP Finished 1-0 14 3.1 3.2 2.45 -4.15%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 0-2 14 2.296 3.5 3.38 -1.68%
19:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Nacional SP Finished 1-1 14 2.15 3.3 3.5 -5.11%
19:00 Rio Preto SP Comercial SP Finished 1-0 14 2.5 3.2 2.8 -6.51%
22:30 Marilia SP Linense SP Finished 0-1 14 2.5 3.3 3 -3.51%
23:00 Olimpia SP Velo Clube SP Finished 0-0 14 3.26 3.4 2.21 -5.07%
23:00 Salgueiro AC Central PE Finished 1-1 15 2.03 3.5 3.8 -3.98%
18:30 Boca Juniors SE Itabaiana Finished 2-1 13 5.25 4 1.616 -5.60%
19:00 Santa Cruz PE Bahia BA Finished 0-0 15 3.8 3.32 2.04 -5.17%
19:00 Vitoria BA Fortaleza Finished 0-0 15 3.2 3.2 2.35 -4.81%
21:00 CS Alagoano Sport Club do Recife Finished 0-1 15 2.656 3.3 2.65 -5.38%
21:00 America RN Botafogo PB Finished 0-0 15 2.2 3.4 3.16 -6.11%
23:00 Confianca Aracaju ABC RN Finished 1-0 15 2.14 3.2 3.6 -5.44%
13:00 Internacional RS U20 Gremio RS U20 Finished (pen.) 2-1 12 2.5 3.38 2.7 -6.21%
00:00 O'Higgins Union La Calera Finished 1-2 16 2.33 3.3 3.3 -3.40%
15:00 Antofagasta Coquimbo Unido Finished 2-1 16 2.26 3.42 3.42 -2.65%
23:30 Audax Italiano Cobresal Finished 4-1 16 2.16 3.52 3.4 -3.95%
01:05 Once Caldas Independiente Santa Fe Bogota Finished 0-0 16 2.66 2.89 3.16 -3.70%
19:00 Envigado Boyaca Chico Finished 1-0 16 1.98 3.2 4.91 -2.08%
21:05 Atletico Bucaramanga Deportivo Cali Finished 0-2 16 3.1 3.04 2.59 -3.63%
23:10 Junior Barranquilla La Equidad Finished 2-0 16 1.57 3.72 7.45 -3.85%
19:00 Curridabat FC AS Puma Generalena Finished 0-0 10 2.232 3.56 2.875 -7.13%
21:00 Sporting San Jose Uruguay de Coronado Finished 2-1 10 1.72 3.8 4.25 -7.39%
21:00 AD Aserri Puntarenas Finished 2-2 10 2.235 3.6 2.875 -6.81%
13:00 AEP Paphos Olympiakos Nicosia Finished 1-1 17 2.496 3.4 2.82 -4.70%
15:00 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Finished 3-1 17 2.2 3.7 4.3 4.45%
17:00 Doxa Katokopias APOEL Nicosia Finished 0-3 17 15 6.45 1.2451 -2.43%
12:30 Agia Napa Aris Limassol Finished 1-0
12:30 AE Zakakiou Ermis Aradippou Finished 1-3 11 9 5.6 1.26 -7.69%
12:30 Omonia Aradippou Omonoia Psevda Finished 3-1 11 1.24 10 29 6.28%
12:30 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Digenis Voroklinis Finished 3-1 8 1.3 4.75 11 -6.60%
10:00 Zbrojovka Brno Banik Ostrava Finished 3-2 14 3.25 4.08 1.968 -5.74%
12:30 Mlada Boleslav     DAC Dunajska Streda Finished 5-0 13 1.9 4.14 3.6 -4.36%
15:00 Stoke City Swansea Finished 2-0 18 2.15 3.46 3.9 -1.04%
15:00 Alfreton Town Gateshead Postponed 16 3.45 3.45 2.1 -5.29%
15:00 Altrincham Bradford Park Avenue Finished 2-0 16 1.47 4.96 6.7 -3.02%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Kings Lynn Town Finished 0-3 16 6 4.45 1.63 -0.49%
15:00 Boston United Kidderminster Harriers Finished 2-0 16 2.11 3.44 3.55 -4.43%
15:00 Brackley Town Guiseley Finished 0-0 16 1.5 4.2 7 -4.55%
15:00 Chester Darlington 1883 Finished 3-0 16 1.73 3.82 4.4 -6.29%
15:00 Farsley AFC Telford United Finished 1-1 16 2.33 3.6 3 -3.87%
15:00 Gloucester City Southport Finished 0-1 16 2.77 3.5 2.432 -5.47%
15:00 Hereford United Curzon Ashton Finished 1-1 16 2.28 3.5 3.1 -4.48%
15:00 Spennymoor Town Leamington Finished 2-0 16 1.86 3.68 3.98 -5.72%
15:00 York City Kettering Town Finished 1-0 16 1.91 3.8 4.2 -2.42%
15:00 Boreham Wood Barrow AFC Finished 1-1 16 2.7 3.38 2.7 -3.53%
15:00 Bromley Barnet Finished 1-2 16 2.36 3.58 3.4 0.28%
15:00 Chesterfield AFC Fylde Finished 1-1 16 3.18 3.5 2.4 -1.66%
15:00 Chorley Halifax Town Finished 0-1 16 2.77 3.32 2.816 -1.70%
15:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Notts County Finished 2-0 16 3.2 3.4 2.42 -1.95%
15:00 Dover Athletic Aldershot Town Finished 2-0 16 2.11 3.5 3.69 -2.97%
15:00 Harrogate Town Wrexham Finished 0-2 16 1.7463 3.98 4.88 -2.80%
15:00 Hartlepool United Stockport County Finished 2-0 16 2.28 3.42 3.36 -2.78%
15:00 Maidenhead United Eastleigh FC Finished 2-0 16 3.1 3.44 2.41 -2.74%
15:00 Sutton United Solihull Moors Finished 0-0 16 2.53 3.22 3 -3.77%
15:00 Torquay United Ebbsfleet United Finished 0-0 16 1.74 4.25 4.77 -1.93%
15:00 Woking Yeovil Town Finished 1-0 16 3.05 3.79 2.26 -3.31%
15:00 Billericay Town Tonbridge Angels Finished 3-3 16 2.2 3.75 3.25 -2.81%
15:00 Braintree Town Slough Town FC Finished 0-1 16 6 4.54 1.49 -5.49%
15:00 Chippenham Town Havant & Waterlooville Finished 0-0 16 4.35 3.92 1.75 -5.34%
15:00 Dartford FC Dulwich Hamlet Finished 1-0 16 1.98 3.75 3.55 -5.07%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Concord Rangers Finished 2-2 16 2.875 3.54 2.42 -4.17%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond St. Albans City Finished 2-1 16 2.02 3.68 3.78 -3.04%
15:00 Hemel Hempstead Welling United Finished 0-2 16 2.016 3.54 3.52 -5.89%
15:00 Hungerford Chelmsford City Finished 1-0 16 4 3.88 1.8 -5.95%
15:00 Maidstone United Oxford City Finished 1-0 16 1.875 3.9 4.2 -2.71%
15:00 Wealdstone Bath City Finished 7-0 16 2.44 3.4 2.76 -6.22%
15:00 Weymouth Dorking Wanderers Finished 2-1 16 2.29 3.65 3.115 -3.07%
England ‐ FA Cup
12:45 Brentford Leicester City Finished 0-1 16 17 7.5 1.56 20.02%
15:00 Burnley Norwich City Finished 1-2 16 2.16 3.48 4 -0.03%
15:00 West Ham United W.B.A. Finished 0-1 16 1.75 4.2 4.89 -1.38%
15:00 Millwall Sheffield United Finished 0-2 16 3.88 3.26 2.27 -0.50%
15:00 Portsmouth Barnsley Finished 4-2 16 2.3 3.68 3.25 -1.40%
15:00 Coventry City Birmingham Finished 0-0 16 2.86 3.38 2.65 -2.24%
15:00 Newcastle United Oxford United Finished 0-0 16 1.59 4.24 7.4 0.01%
15:00 Southampton Tottenham Hotspur Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.68 2.44 -0.41%
15:00 Reading Cardiff City Finished 1-1 16 3.08 3.48 2.5 -1.19%
17:30 Hull City Chelsea Finished 1-2 16 11.75 5.9 1.344 0.14%
12:45 Manchester United Women Manchester City Women Finished 2-3 12 4.25 3.68 1.9 -3.23%
15:00 Bowers Pitsea AFC Hornchurch Finished 0-1 10 2.75 3.58 2.31 -7.05%
15:00 Enfield Town Cray Wanderers Finished 2-3 10 2.06 3.75 3.1 -6.95%
15:00 Folkestone Invicta Corinthian Casuals Finished 3-1 10 1.4 4.72 7 -6.46%
15:00 Horsham YMCA Bishops Stortford Finished 3-3 10 1.6 4.15 5.25 -5.34%
15:00 Kingstonian Carshalton Athletic Finished 3-1 10 2.5 3.6 2.6 -5.87%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Merstham Finished 0-0 10 1.7 4.05 4.52 -5.34%
15:00 Lewes East Thurrock United Finished 0-3 10 2.81 3.6 2.25 -7.24%
15:00 Margate Haringey Borough Finished 4-2 10 2.15 3.75 2.92 -6.91%
15:00 Potters Bognor Regis Town Finished 0-1 10 2.165 3.75 2.91 -6.73%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Brightlingsea Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.62 3.18 -6.27%
15:00 Worthing FC Cheshunt Finished 2-0 10 1.45 4.78 6.6 -4.80%
15:00 Blackpool Tranmere Rovers Postponed 17 1.6 4.25 6.65 -1.06%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Fleetwood Town Finished 0-0 17 3.85 3.54 2.17 -0.30%
15:00 Burton Albion Accrington Stanley Finished 1-1 17 1.97 3.5 4.5 -1.53%
15:00 Coventry City Wycombe Wanderers Postponed
15:00 Ipswich Town Lincoln City Finished 1-0 17 2.16 3.44 3.9 -1.00%
15:00 Peterborough United Rotherham United Finished 2-1 17 2.76 3.5 2.67 -2.21%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Gillingham Finished 2-2 17 4.2 3.38 2.075 -1.56%
15:00 Shrewsbury Town Bolton Wanderers Postponed
15:00 Carlisle United Walsall Finished 2-1 17 2.95 3.31 2.61 -2.37%
15:00 Crawley Town Grimsby Town Finished 3-7 17 2.3 3.34 3.6 -1.18%
15:00 Exeter City Colchester United Finished 0-0 17 2.31 3.42 3.47 -1.33%
15:00 Leyton Orient Newport County Finished 2-1 17 3.064 3.2 2.77 0.01%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Forest Green Rovers Finished 2-1 17 3.68 3.4 2.38 1.42%
15:00 Mansfield Town Bradford City Finished 3-0 17 2.46 3.48 3.175 -0.87%
15:00 Morecambe Cambridge United Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.42 3.17 -0.78%
15:00 Salford City Oldham Athletic Finished 1-1 17 2.03 3.68 4.25 0.04%
15:00 Scunthorpe United Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-2 17 2.85 3.72 2.51 -1.78%
15:00 Stevenage FC Plymouth Argyle Finished 1-2 17 4.45 3.5 2 -1.03%
15:00 Swindon Town Port Vale Finished 3-0 17 2 3.62 4.26 -1.09%
15:00 Ashton United Lancaster City Finished 1-0 9 2.82 3.62 2.35 -5.34%
15:00 Atherton Collieries Gainsborough Trinity Finished 1-3 9 2.34 3.58 2.71 -7.04%
15:00 Bamber Bridge Radcliffe Finished 2-1 9 2.37 3.68 2.7 -6.02%
15:00 Basford Utd Morpeth Town Finished 1-0 9 2.14 3.74 3 -6.37%
15:00 Buxton United of Manchester Finished 2-2 9 3.28 3.96 2 -5.43%
15:00 Hyde United Grantham Town Finished 3-0 9 1.9091 4.04 3.52 -5.25%
15:00 Mickleover Sports Matlock Town Postponed 9 2.15 3.64 3.04 -6.44%
15:00 South Shields Witton Albion Finished 1-2 9 1.475 4.6 6.25 -5.25%
15:00 Stafford Rangers Scarborough Athletic Finished 1-0 9 2.7 3.52 2.6 -3.76%
15:00 Stalybridge Celtic Nantwich Town Finished 0-2 9 2.04 3.75 3.2 -6.49%
15:00 Warrington Town Whitby Town Finished 2-1 9 1.88 3.75 3.64 -6.83%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 Crystal Palace U23 Finished 2-0 9 2.125 3.92 3.3 -2.79%
15:00 Barwell Lowestoft Town Finished 0-3 9 2.05 4.04 3.7 -0.56%
15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting Coalville Town Finished 0-3 9 2 3.7 3.45 -5.67%
15:00 Hednesford Town Stourbridge Finished 1-2 9 2.15 3.56 3.02 -7.16%
15:00 Hitchin Town Alvechurch Finished 3-1 9 1.615 4.26 4.72 -6.17%
15:00 Kings Langley Stratford Town Finished 1-0 4 1.55 4.3 5.1 -6.87%
15:00 Leiston Rushall Olympic Finished 2-2 9 3.85 4.6 1.704 -6.01%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Rushden & Diamonds Finished 0-1 9 1.89 3.78 3.55 -7.01%
15:00 Peterborough Sports Tamworth Finished 4-2 9 2.35 3.74 2.785 -4.94%
15:00 Redditch United Needham Market Finished 0-3 9 8.3 5.5 1.31 -6.16%
15:00 Royston Town Banbury United Finished 1-0 9 1.8 3.98 4 -5.38%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Biggleswade Town Finished 0-3 9 4.5 4.15 1.75 -3.35%
15:00 Chesham United Taunton Town FC Finished 1-1 9 1.94 4 3.34 -6.09%
15:00 Dorchester Town Salisbury City Finished 0-5 9 4.5 4.25 1.63 -6.63%
15:00 Farnborough Town Beaconsfield Sycob Finished 2-0 9 1.63 4.2 4.75 -5.85%
15:00 Gosport Borough Merthyr Town FC Finished 2-2 9 2.4 3.48 2.7 -6.92%
15:00 Harrow Borough Hartley Wintney Finished 1-4 9 2.08 3.75 3.1 -6.54%
15:00 Metropolitan Police Blackfield & Langley Finished 2-0 9 2.28 3.75 2.74 -6.56%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Truro City Finished 1-3 9 2.38 3.66 2.6 -7.24%
15:00 Tiverton Town Walton Casuals Finished 2-2 9 1.364 5.15 7.3 -6.04%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Hayes & Yeading United Finished 1-5 9 2.15 3.75 3.02 -5.92%
15:00 Wimborne Town Hendon Finished 0-2 9 4.5 4.2 2.99 25.82%
15:00 Yate Town Poole Town Finished 1-1 9 4 4 1.816 -4.82%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:30 HJK Helsinki TPS Turku Finished 3-0 15 1.5128 4.45 6.75 -3.28%
12:00 Lahti Ilves Tampere Finished 1-2 15 3.62 3.41 2.12 -3.96%
12:00 RoPS Rovaniemi Seinajoen JK Finished 1-1 15 3.58 3.46 2.13 -3.65%
12:00 EIF Ekenas IF Gnistan Finished 0-4 15 2.02 3.85 3.45 -4.27%
12:30 FC Haka KuPS Kuopio Finished 1-1 15 3.81 3.6 2.02 -3.41%
13:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat MyPa Finished 5-1 15 1.98 3.64 3.87 -3.68%
13:00 KPV Kokkola AC Oulu Finished 1-1 15 2.025 3.66 4 -1.68%
13:15 Inter Turku IFK Mariehamn Finished 3-0 15 1.8 3.85 4.5 -3.62%
13:15 FF Jaro Kajaani Finished 1-2 15 1.8929 3.9 4.4 -1.18%
16:00 VPS Vaasa Seinajoen JK II Finished 0-1 15 1.66 4.25 5.25 -2.74%
10:30 Ilves Tampere Women PK-35 Vantaa Women Full Time 1-1 9 3.55 3.9 1.93 -5.32%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 Lens II Schiltigheim Finished 2-2
15:00 Lyon II Marseille Endoume Finished 2-0
15:00 Lille II SC Bastia Finished 0-2
16:00 Reims II Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 1-0 6 1.68 3.72 5.35 -4.85%
16:00 Andrezieux Chamalieres Finished 0-1 6 1.91 3.42 3.8 -7.33%
17:00 Croix IC SAS Epinal Finished 2-1 7 4.05 3.36 1.909 -6.40%
17:00 JA Drancy Sedan Finished 0-0 7 5.25 3.55 1.68 -6.31%
17:00 Mulhouse St. Genevieve Finished 1-1 7 2.64 3.1 2.7 -6.69%
17:00 St Quentin Bobigny Finished 0-3
17:00 Hyeres Nimes B Finished 0-3
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux Jura Sud Foot Finished 2-1
17:00 Marignane US Annecy FC Finished 0-1
17:00 Marseille II AS Monaco II Finished 2-1
17:00 Martigues Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 1-1
17:00 RC Grasse MDA Chasselay Finished 1-1
17:00 Saint Priest Yzeure Finished 2-2 7 3.66 3.26 2.08 -5.73%
17:00 Angers II Granville US Finished 0-0
17:00 FC Chartres Oissel Finished 1-0
17:00 Guingamp II Lorient II Finished 0-1
17:00 Poissy Entente SSG Finished 2-2 6 2.5 3.18 2.75 -7.24%
17:00 Rouen Vannes Finished 1-1 7 1.95 3.3 3.88 -6.85%
17:00 Saint Malo US Mantes Finished 1-0
17:00 Vitre AS Stade Briochin Finished 1-2 7 3.42 3.25 2.1 -7.09%
17:00 Vannes Saint Malo US 3 2.07 3.2 3.24 -9.44%
17:00 Granville US Vitre AS 3 2.12 3 3.38 -9.16%
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Saint Pryve-Hilaire Finished 1-0 7 1.77 3.58 4.25 -7.37%
17:00 Trelissac FC Colomiers Finished 2-2 7 2.63 3.15 2.6 -7.60%
14:30 Bordeaux Women Dijon Women Finished 1-0 11 1.205 8 12.5 -3.37%
14:30 Guingamp Women Marseille Women Finished 3-1 11 1.22 7 12 -4.39%
14:30 Montpellier Women Fleury Women Finished 3-0 12 1.205 9 12 -2.37%
14:30 Paris FC Women ASJ Soyaux Women Finished 1-0 11 1.97 3.68 3.87 -3.64%
14:30 Paris Saint Germain Women Metz Women Finished 5-1 8 1.01 26 37 -5.27%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Marseille Angers Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.95 4.75 5.10%
19:00 Brest Amiens SC Finished 2-1 18 2.1 3.7 3.8 -0.95%
19:00 AS Monaco Strasbourg Finished 1-3 18 1.65 4.1 6.15 -1.24%
19:00 Reims Metz Finished 0-1 18 4.2 3.25 5.2 35.48%
19:00 Saint Etienne Nimes Finished 2-1 18 1.77 5.5 12 20.46%
19:00 Montpellier Dijon Finished 2-1 18 1.75 4.25 6.75 4.73%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Lens Clermont Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3.33 4.95 10.83%
13:30 Nantes U19 Rennes U19 Full Time 3-2 9 1.69 4.15 4.2 -6.61%
13:30 Valenciennes U19 Amiens SC U19 Full Time 5-1 7 2.8 3.7 2.12 -9.02%
17:00 Quevilly U19 US Orleans U19 Full Time 0-3 8 2.18 3.6 2.94 -7.12%
14:30 VfL Wolfsburg Hertha Berlin Finished 1-2 18 1.95 3.92 5 3.31%
14:30 Borussia Monchengladbach FSV Mainz 05 Finished 3-1 18 1.63 4.62 6.5 1.65%
14:30 Eintracht Frankfurt RB Leipzig Finished 2-0 18 5 4.62 1.77 1.89%
14:30 Union Berlin Augsburg Finished 2-0 18 2.23 3.64 3.55 -0.48%
14:30 SC Freiburg Paderborn Finished 0-2 18 1.7519 4.48 4.7 -0.67%
17:30 Bayern Munchen Schalke 04 Finished 5-0 18 1.22 9.1 17 1.18%
13:00 FC Magdeburg FSV Zwickau Finished 1-2 17 1.79 5.5 11 20.28%
13:00 Chemnitzer FC Viktoria Koln Finished 2-2 17 1.91 4.04 4.05 -1.77%
13:00 MSV Duisburg FC Ingolstadt 04 Finished 1-1 17 2.4 3.53 2.95 -3.75%
13:00 Wurzburger Kickers SpVgg Unterhaching Finished 1-2 17 2.05 3.75 3.73 -2.21%
13:00 SV Meppen Waldhof Mannheim Finished 0-1 17 2.16 3.94 3.15 -3.31%
13:00 Carl Zeiss Jena Preussen Munster Finished 1-2 17 2.2 3.68 3.37 -2.25%
12:30 Wacker Nordhausen SV Babelsberg 03 Postponed
13:00 Borussia Dortmund II Wuppertaler SV Finished 3-1 15 1.62 4.3 5.24 -3.91%
13:00 SV Lippstadt 08 Schalke 04 II Finished 2-0 15 3.05 3.54 2.39 -2.80%
13:00 Rot Weiss Oberhausen Borussia Monchengladbach II Finished 3-0 15 1.715 4.2 4.65 -3.50%
13:00 SV Rodinghausen Bergisch Gladbach Finished 2-1 15 1.1639 8.5 19 -2.86%
13:00 TuS Haltern am See Alemannia Aachen Finished 2-1 15 5.9 4.65 1.5181 -4.15%
13:00 VfB Homberg Sportfreunde Lotte Finished 0-3 15 3.85 3.62 2.06 -2.10%
13:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 Fortuna Koln Cancelled
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Aduana Stars Finished 1-1 9 2.02 2.97 3.97 -7.72%
15:00 Eleven Wonders Karela Finished 2-0 9 2.55 2.82 2.97 -7.70%
15:00 Accra Great Olympics Inter Allies FC Finished 1-0 11 1.5 4.25 8.6 -1.79%
15:00 King Faisal Elmina Sharks Finished 1-1 11 2.02 3.17 3.9 -6.27%
15:00 Medeama SC Ashanti Gold Finished 1-0 9 1.6 3.47 5.85 -7.76%
15:00 Lions Gibraltar Lynx Finished 2-3
17:15 College Europa St Josephs Finished 3-1 10 1.95 3.68 3.46 -6.85%
13:00 Veria Nea Kavala Finished 0-2 11 1.83 3.35 5.35 -3.09%
17:30 AEL Larissa Panatinaikos Finished 0-2 16 3.67 3.03 2.33 -3.07%
21:00 CSD Municipal CSD Comunicaciones Finished 2-4 15 2.53 3.14 3.01 -4.39%
21:00 CD Motagua CD Marathon Finished 1-1 13 2.05 3.38 3.82 -4.35%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
13:55 Ferencvarosi Paksi SE Finished 4-0 17 1.43 29 251 35.54%
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Puskas Akademia Finished 1-1 17 5 4 1.7299 -2.73%
16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory Várda SE Finished 1-0 17 1.8 3.65 4.68 -4.14%
16:00 Videoton Budapest Honved Finished 0-0 17 1.78 3.95 4.75 -2.49%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi Diosgyori VTK Finished 1-3 17 1.795 3.95 4.55 -2.92%
18:00 Debrecin VSC Ujpest Finished 4-0 17 2.82 3.47 2.8 0.01%
16:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar Women IA Akranes Women 6 1.84 4.25 3.32 -7.41%
10:45 FH Hafnarfjordur Breidablik Finished 1-4 11 7.25 5.5 1.4 -3.29%
11:30 IA Akranes Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 3-3 11 1.495 5.25 5.95 -2.67%
12:00 HK Kopavogur IBV Vestmannaeyjar Finished 1-3 11 1.94 4.02 3.74 -3.06%
15:15 IR Reykjavik KR Reykjavik Finished 0-4 8 26 14 1.08 -3.46%
19:45 Kormakur KF Fjallabyggdar 7 26 13 1.063 -5.31%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Aciesta Trau Aizawl FC Finished 2-1 14 2.3 3.38 3.65 -0.46%
13:30 Chennai City East Bengal FC Finished 0-2 16 3 3.36 2.38 -4.86%
14:00 FC Goa Kerala Blasters Finished 3-2 16 1.744 4.18 5.52 0.63%
11:00 Palestine     Burundi Finished 3-1 10 2.665 3.1 2.97 -3.34%
00:00 Brisbane City U20     Moreton Bay United U20 Full Time 1-2 4 1.41 5 5.15 -9.37%
01:00 Gimnasia Y Tiro     Centro Juventud Antoniana 4 3.168 3.32 2.16 -7.39%
04:00 Brisbane City     Moreton Bay Jets Finished 2-3 10 2.02 4.32 3.25 -3.31%
04:00 Sydney United     Mt Druitt Town Rangers Full Time 5-2 5 2.12 3.78 3 -6.51%
05:00 Eastern Lions     Moreland City Finished 2-4 9 2.1 4 3.05 -5.13%
06:00 Macarthur Rams     Sydney Olympic Finished 0-4 6 8.5 5.8 1.29 -6.13%
06:00 Sunshine Coast Wanderers     Brisbane Strikers Finished 3-4 7 5.7 5.5 1.4 -6.68%
06:00 Logan Lightning     Redlands United 8 3.36 4.2 2.06 -2.07%
06:00 Sydney United U20     Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 Full Time 1-3 1 2.15 3.9 2.45 -11.48%
07:00 Bankstown Berries     Hakoah Sydney
07:00 Mudgeeraba     Pine Hills
07:30 SD Raiders     Inter Lions
07:30 Seaford Rangers     Adelaide Hills Hawks
08:00 Peninsula Power     Gold Coast Knights 10 2.2 3.82 2.94 -5.34%
08:00 Northern Spirit     Marconi Stallions 4 5 4.52 1.52 -7.33%
08:30 Sigma Olomouc     Karabagh Finished 3-1
08:30 FK Poprad     FK Pohronie Finished 0-2 10 3.1 3.8 2.1 -5.83%
08:45 Universitatea Cluj     Avantul Reghin Full Time 5-0 5 1.375 5.1 7.1 -6.03%
09:00 Oure FA     Dalum Finished 2-4 4 2.395 4 2.27 -9.75%
09:00 Rubin Kazan     Slovan Bratislava Finished 2-1 10 2.8 3.52 2.43 -5.01%
09:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac     Kustosija Finished 0-3 7 2.5 3.76 2.6 -4.81%
09:00 Stal Brzeg     Ruch Zdzieszowice Finished 0-0 7 2.13 3.62 2.98 -7.52%
09:00 Bayswater City     Cockburn City 9 2 4.02 3.34 -4.59%
09:00 Perth SC     ECU Joondalup 9 1.7 4.22 4.55 -4.30%
09:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Progresul Pecica Full Time 5-1 6 1.09 11.5 28 -3.86%
09:00 SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz     Kozlovice Finished 2-0 6 1.752 4 3.8 -7.74%
09:00 Progresul Bucuresti     ACS Gloria Popesti-Leordeni Full Time 2-1 5 1.59 4.34 4.55 -7.33%
09:20 Welco Elekter     Vaprus Vandra Full Time 5-1 9 4.45 4.78 1.61 -5.22%
09:30 Fastav Zlin     SK Lisen Finished 0-1 12 1.38 5.7 7 -4.12%
09:30 Austria Lustenau     FC Langenegg Finished 6-0
09:30 Garbarnia Krakow     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 2-1 6 1.333 5.45 8.5 -4.88%
09:30 Gloria Buzău     Turnu Magurele
10:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Slask Wroclaw II Finished 1-1 4 1.5 5.25 5.8 -2.87%
10:00 Slovan Liberec     FK Pardubice Finished 1-1 12 1.49 5.15 6.25 -2.47%
10:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala     GKS Katowice Finished 0-0 10 1.71 3.85 4.3 -7.16%
10:00 Senica     KFC Komarno Finished 0-0 9 1.71 4.2 4.65 -3.66%
10:00 Sparta Prague     Usti nad Labem Finished 1-0 13 1.17 8 13 -5.36%
10:00 Unex Unicov     Slovacko Finished 2-1 6 24 12.5 1.09 -3.76%
10:00 Gyori ETO     STK Samorin Finished 2-1 6 2.06 3.96 3.1 -5.71%
10:00 Olimpia Grudziadz     Widzew Lodz Finished 2-3 6 1.82 4.34 3.96 -3.14%
10:00 Sokol Brozany     FK Varnsdorf Finished 0-3
10:00 SC Freiburg II     FV Ravensburg Finished 3-0 4 1.715 4.65 6.15 4.09%
10:00 SKRA Czestochowa     MKS Kluczbork Finished 5-1 6 1.81 4.4 3.78 -4.24%
10:00 VfB Auerbach     Carl Zeiss Jena II Finished 4-3 1 1.53 4.45 4.8 -7.97%
10:00 Bron Radom     Wisla Pulawy Finished 3-2 5 2.46 3.7 2.57 -6.18%
10:00 BATE Borisov     FC Vitebsk Finished 2-1 8 1.15 7.5 19 -5.26%
10:00 Cukaricki Stankom     Rakow Czestochowa Finished 2-1 5 2.17 3.62 2.89 -7.67%
10:00 Samgurali Tskhaltubo     Merani Martvili Full Time 1-1 4 2.42 3.4 2.5 -9.69%
10:00 Slavoj Vysehrad     Drava Ptuj 9 1.61 4.24 5.2 -4.70%
10:00 Dziugas Telsiai     FK Siauliai Full Time 3-4 6 1.6 4.34 4.5 -7.20%
10:25 Jammerbugt     Vejgaard BSK
10:45 Frederikssund IK     BK Frem Finished 0-5
11:00 FC Copenhagen     Halmstads Finished 2-0 11 1.34 5.5 8.55 -4.31%
11:00 LASK Linz     CSKA Moscow Finished 1-2 13 2.75 3.6 2.465 -4.50%
11:00 MFK Chrudim     Velvary Finished 3-1 7 1.23 6.8 11 -4.85%
11:00 Stal Mielec     Sandecja Nowy Sacz Finished 2-1
11:00 SC Verl     Straelen Finished 4-2
11:00 Bronshoj     HIK Hellerup Finished 0-5
11:00 Naestved     Vanlose Finished 1-0
11:00 SKU Amstetten     Znojmo Finished 5-1
11:00 Vitkovice     Frydek Mistek Finished 6-2 9 1.62 4.55 5 -3.57%
11:00 Odra Opole     KS Polkowice Finished 2-1 7 1.71 3.9 4.35 -6.64%
11:00 Ruch Radzionkow     KS Spojnia Landek 2 1.7 4.1 3.98 -7.70%
11:00 Ruch Zdzieszowice     LKS Spojnia Osiek Full Time 3-0 3 1.7 4.1 4.05 -7.33%
11:00 CFR Cluj     Emelec Guayaquil Full Time 3-2 9 1.7 4.1 4.4 -5.61%
11:00 LKS Nieciecza     Stal Stalowa Wola Finished 0-2 7 1.4 4.5 7.5 -6.53%
11:00 Pelister Bitola     Macva Sabac Finished 1-1 5 3.28 3.64 2 -7.37%
11:00 SFC Opava     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 2-1 12 1.58 4.16 5.2 -6.16%
11:00 Olimpia Elblag     Elana Torun Finished 1-2 8 2.67 3.42 2.41 -7.57%
11:10 Tulevik Viljandi     Kuressaare Full Time 2-2 9 3.76 3.8 2.1 -0.53%
11:30 ViOn Zlate Moravce     Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas Finished 2-5 7 1.39 5.25 6 -7.11%
11:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb     Radnik Sesvete Finished 2-1 6 2.55 3.8 2.392 -6.84%
11:30 Gornik Zabrze     Miercurea Ciuc Finished 4-1 8 1.705 3.94 4.333 -6.64%
12:00 Brondby IF     Hvidovre Finished 3-0 9 1.32 5.45 8 -6.20%
12:00 BK Hacken     Norrby IF Finished 3-0 10 1.38 5.05 6.5 -7.11%
12:00 Germania Halberstadt     ZFC Meuselwitz Finished 0-1
12:00 Hannover 96 II     VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Finished 4-3 7 1.99 4.05 3.35 -4.57%
12:00 Helsingor     FA 2000 Cancelled
12:00 SV Lichtenberg 47     Inter Leipzig Finished 3-2 6 1.26 5.9 8.7 -7.24%
12:00 Loko Vltavin     Pribram Finished 0-4 6 6.25 5.5 1.43 -3.95%
12:00 Astoria Walldorf     SGV Freiberg Finished 4-1
12:00 Warta Poznan     GKS Belchatow Finished 4-2 8 1.87 3.62 3.84 -6.67%
12:00 Dinamo Zagreb     Koper Finished 4-0 5 1.04 12 26 -7.69%
12:00 Radomiak Radom     Puszcza Niepolomice Finished 1-1 7 1.87 3.72 3.9 -5.66%
12:00 Hillerød     Skovshoved Finished 0-2
12:00 Bayer Leverkusen U19     Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 4 1.51 4.7 4.94 -7.19%
12:00 SV Ried II     Austria Salzburg 7 2.56 4.15 2.5 -3.06%
12:00 Skjetten     Ready Finished 0-0 5 4.2 4.6 1.63 -6.45%
12:00 Vejle Boldklub Kolding     Kolding IF Finished 3-4 10 1.85 4.1 4.1 -2.76%
12:00 GKS Szombierki Bytom     Energetyk Rybnik Full Time 1-5 5 4.25 4.25 1.64 -7.44%
12:00 Fastav Zlin II     FC Vsetin Finished 5-1 5 1.8 3.96 3.7 -7.27%
12:00 TSV Hartberg     Cracovia Krakow Finished 2-3 8 2.56 3.72 2.425 -6.70%
12:00 Kolubara     Smederevo 3 1.59 4 4.24 -10.30%
12:00 FC Astana     Brentford U23 1 1.87 3.76 3.48 -8.09%
12:30 Ilves Tampere II     HJS Akatemia Finished 1-2 12 1.61 4.3333 5 -4.93%
12:30 Slavia Prague     Ceske Budejovice Finished 3-3 12 1.23 6.5 10.5 -5.85%
12:30 Strumska Slava     Kariana Erden Full Time 2-1 5 2.875 4 2.05 -7.89%
13:00 AIK Solna     Vasteras SK Finished 1-1 12 1.36 5.1 8 -5.34%
13:00 Helsingborg     Lyngby Finished 2-3 10 2.48 3.68 2.54 -6.43%
13:00 Rapid Vienna     SC Neusiedl AM See 1919 Cancelled
13:00 Rheindorf Altach     FC Saarbrucken Finished 0-1
13:00 ASK Voitsberg     Grazer AK Cancelled
13:00 TSG Balingen     FV Illertissen Finished 4-1
13:00 TSV Bordesholm     Holstein Kiel II Finished 1-5
13:00 Eintracht Trier     FC 08 Homburg Cancelled
13:00 Union Fürstenwalde     Tennis Borussia Berlin Finished 1-2
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II     Rot Weiss Erfurt Cancelled
13:00 Red Bull Salzburg     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 6-3 3 2.57 3.4 2.55 -7.01%
13:00 Sokol Zivanice     Graffin Vlasim Finished 0-6 6 2.76 3.88 2.4 -3.54%
13:00 Neman Grodno     Gorodeya Finished 0-0 8 2.9 3.45 2.32 -6.17%
13:00 Brabrand     VSK Arhus Finished 1-0
13:00 Turkspor Kiel     ETSV Weiche Flensburg Finished 2-9
13:00 VfL Oldenburg     Delmenhorst Finished 1-4 6 2.51 3.74 2.46 -6.74%
13:00 Rapid Vienna     FAC Team Fur Wien Finished 2-2 9 1.21 7.1 12 -4.82%
13:00 Uhersky Brod     Puchov Full Time 3-1 7 2.504 3.95 2.32 -7.71%
13:00 Rudar Velenje     Smartno Finished 5-0 5 1.05 17.25 35 -3.75%
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond     JK Nomme Kalju Full Time 2-1 9 4.3 4.05 2.085 4.27%
13:00 Wiener Viktoria     Ortmann 5 1.256 6.75 7.5 -7.21%
13:00 SG Mulheim     Rot-Weiss Koblenz 4 5.55 4.8 1.45 -7.25%
13:00 FC Ufa     Slask Wroclaw Finished 0-1 12 1.85 3.96 4.05 -3.84%
13:00 Osijek II     Pecsi MFC 3 1.635 3.74 4.26 -10.21%
13:15 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn     Dueren
13:30 Sirius     Gamla Upsala Finished 4-0
13:30 Bravo Publikum     NK Radomlje Finished 3-3
13:30 SV Elversberg     Fola Esch Finished 5-0
13:30 NJS     Klubi 04 Helsinki Finished 1-0 8 4.5 4.3 1.675 -4.92%
13:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Aluminij Finished 4-2 7 1.88 3.7 3.65 -7.08%
13:30 Brommapojkarna     Sollentuna United Finished 2-2 7 1.48 4.55 5.2 -8.07%
13:30 FC Paradiso     Bellinzona Finished 1-5 5 5.1 4.8 1.48 -7.41%
13:45 Teplice     Gornik Zabrze Finished 0-2 5 2.25 3.74 2.85 -5.90%
14:00 Sarpsborg 08     IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 1-2 12 2.9 3.65 2.256 -5.84%
14:00 Galway United     Shelbourne FC Cancelled 1 4.25 4.1 1.56 -10.73%
14:00 HB Koge     Fremad Amager Finished 0-0 10 2.8 3.5 2.28 -7.53%
14:00 Lech Poznan     Shakhtar Donetsk Finished 0-1 14 5.25 4.2 1.68 -2.33%
14:00 Hertha Zehlendorf     Energie Cottbus Finished 3-0
14:00 Skive     Ringkobing Finished 4-2
14:00 Rijeka     Olimpija Ljubljana Finished 4-2 10 1.6 4.27 5.55 -3.79%
14:00 Maribor     ND Beltinci Finished 0-0 5 1.02 15.5 28 -7.46%
14:00 SFL Bremerhaven     Rot Weiss Cuxhaven 3 1.03 15 22 -7.66%
14:00 Vinogradar Jastrebarsko     Maksimir Zagreb Finished 0-5 5 2.23 4.7 2.84 -1.31%
14:00 SC Team Wiener Linien     Favoritner AC 4 1.215 7 9 -7.15%
14:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara     Bohemians 1905 Finished 4-3 13 2.54 3.62 2.77 -3.00%
14:30 Arsenal Tula     Korona Kielce Finished 1-1
14:30 Austria Klagenfurt     ASKO Gmund Finished 9-0 5 1.24 9 13.5 0.84%
14:50 Jalgpallikool Tammeka     Trans Narva Finished 5-0 7 2.9 3.98 2.32 -2.64%
15:00 Mjondalen IF     Valerenga Finished 2-1 11 2.41 3.68 2.775 -4.49%
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius     Stomil Olsztyn Finished 2-0 4 1.96 3.7 3.32 -7.55%
15:00 GIF Sundsvall     Ostersunds FK Finished 1-3 10 2.54 3.55 2.52 -6.74%
15:30 Allerheiligen     Rottenmann 4 1.275 6.15 7.4 -7.58%
16:00 GAIS Goteborg     Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-2 1 2.7 3.45 2.04 -13.08%
16:00 Viikingit     FC Honka Akatemia Finished 0-10 12 4.2 4.7 1.74 -2.49%
16:00 BFC Viktoria 1889     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 2-2
16:30 NK Dugo Selo     NK Zagorec Krapina Finished 5-4 6 2.65 4.3 2.62 0.85%
16:40 Nomme United     JK Tallinna Kalev II Full Time 7-3 7 1.195 12.25 18.75 2.90%
17:30 PEPO     JaPS Finished 2-2 13 2.25 3.9 2.65 -7.25%
18:30 JK Nomme Kalju II     Parnu Vaprus Full Time 0-1 7 4.25 4.5 1.88 1.07%
20:00 Estudiantes de Merida     Deportivo Tachira Full Time 1-1 6 2.28 3.36 2.875 -7.75%
23:00 LDU Quito     Centro Atletico Fenix Full Time 2-0 9 1.57 4.16 5.3 -6.19%
10:00 Borussia Dortmund U19     VfL Bochum U19
12:00 Lyn Women     Mallbackens IF Women Full Time 2-4 5 1.7 3.95 4.05 -8.11%
15:00 Cameroon     Chad 5 1.37 5.05 12.75 -0.63%
01:30 Chile U23     Argentina U23 Finished 0-2 15 5.25 4.08 1.7 -2.33%
23:00 Bolivia U23     Uruguay U23 Finished 3-2 16 12 5.85 1.2538 -4.93%
09:15 Finland U17     Georgia U17 Finished 1-0
11:30 Belgium U17     Israel U17 Finished 5-0
11:30 Machine Sazi Sepahan Esfahan Finished 0-0 14 5.7 3.2 2.02 1.73%
12:00 Gol Gohar FC Saipa Karadj Finished 1-1 16 2.75 2.85 3.22 -2.45%
12:00 Paykan Nassaji Mazandaran Finished 0-1 16 2.56 3.04 3.03 -4.73%
12:15 Zob Ahan Pars Janoobi Finished 1-0 16 1.936 3.05 4.75 -5.21%
09:30 Hapoel Sandala Gilboa Maccabi Ahi Iksal 10 9.2 5.8 1.3 -4.79%
09:30 Bnei Baqa United Nujeidat Ahmed Full Time 1-0 9 7.1 4.9 1.4 -5.59%
10:30 Achi Akko FC Ahva Kfar Manda 10 3.38 3.45 2.13 -5.23%
12:30 Tzeirei Kfar Kanna Bnei Majdal Krum United Full Time 2-4 6 3.4 3.5 1.99 -7.61%
12:30 Faradis Abdelal Bnei Kafar Qara Unite Full Time 3-2 9 2.2 3.5 2.96 -7.24%
18:00 Hapoel Lod Ironi Kiryat Gat Full Time 3-0 9 4.36 4.2 1.727 -4.44%
13:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 1-2 15 4.33 3.35 1.95 -4.06%
15:30 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-0 15 5.25 3.55 1.8403 -1.53%
16:30 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Raanana Finished 2-2 15 2.32 3.2 3.4 -3.63%
17:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Ashdod Finished 2-0 15 1.2639 5.8 13.25 -3.76%
09:00 Trapani U19 Perugia U19 4 2.15 3.45 3.05 -7.65%
10:00 Inter Milan U19 Pescara U19 Finished 2-2 13 1.4 5.4 6.9 -4.25%
10:00 Crotone U19 Livorno U19 4 3.2 3.5 2 -8.94%
10:00 Juve Stabia U19 Ascoli U19 4 4.2 3.9 1.7 -7.64%
10:00 Spezia U19 Pordenone U19 3 1.909 3.75 3.2 -9.34%
10:30 Salernitana U19 Frosinone U19 4 2.5 3.45 2.55 -7.58%
12:00 Empoli U19 Juventus U19 Finished 2-0 13 2.48 3.78 2.65 -4.32%
13:00 Hellas Verona U19 Virtus Entella U19 3 1.55 3.95 5 -8.95%
13:30 Atalanta U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 2-2 12 1.25 6.15 8.9 -6.97%
13:30 Bologna U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 0-1 10 2.75 3.4 2.58 -4.34%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Pro Patria Juventus U23 Finished 3-2 16 2.432 8.53 17.35 70.63%
19:45 Rende Vibonese Finished 1-1 16 3.96 3.48 2.02 -3.38%
19:45 Pistoiese Carrarese Finished 1-1 16 2.99 3.125 2.72 -2.16%
19:45 Carpi Padova Finished 1-1 16 2.45 3.112 3.2 -4.03%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Spal 2013 Bologna Finished 1-3 17 3.06 3.48 2.54 -0.78%
17:00 Fiorentina Genoa Finished 0-0 17 1.82 3.68 5.4 -0.63%
19:45 Torino Atalanta Finished 0-7 17 5.45 4 1.73 -1.14%
11:00 ASD Orobica Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-1 11 39 15 1.02 -6.78%
13:30 ASD Bari Women UPC Tavagnacco Women Finished 0-0 11 2.4 3.5 2.87 -4.84%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Cittadella Benevento Finished 1-2 16 3.4 3.17 2.43 -2.07%
14:00 Pisa Juve Stabia Finished 1-1 16 2.33 3.17 3.85 -0.44%
14:00 Pordenone Pescara Finished 0-2 16 1.9709 3.45 4.6 -1.44%
14:00 Virtus Entella Cremonese Finished 1-1 16 2.6 3.1 3.35 -0.57%
17:00 Salernitana Cosenza Finished 2-1 16 2.29 3.07 3.74 -2.89%
Italy ‐ Serie D
14:00 Citta di Fasano Sorrento Calcio Finished 1-2 9 2.6 4.5 7.2 34.10%
15:30 Bouake SO Armee Finished 0-0 9 2.35 2.87 3.2 -7.96%
15:30 Sporting Club de Gagnoa Bassam Finished 0-1 8 2.555 2.92 2.81 -8.23%
15:30 Tanda Issia Wazi Finished 2-1 9 2.32 3.02 3.05 -8.26%
18:00 Abengourou Africa Sports Finished 1-1 9 2.5 3 2.9 -7.25%
01:00 Waterhouse Dunbeholden Finished 3-1 14 1.93 3.5 4.33 -3.36%
10:00 Vihiga Bullets Muranga Seal Full Time 3-0 5 1.62 4.04 5.05 -5.91%
11:00 Wazito FC Posta Ranger Finished 0-3 15 4.48 3.28 3.3 20.32%
12:00 Chemelil Sugar Sofapaka Finished 1-1 14 9.3 5.25 1.35 -3.73%
12:00 Kariobangi Sharks Kakamega Homeboyz Finished 1-2 1 3.1 3.2 2.06 -10.76%
12:00 Kisumu All Stars AFC Leopards Finished 0-2 13 7.1 4.35 1.45 -5.69%
12:00 Sony Sugar Kericho Zoo Cancelled
12:00 Gor Mahia Bandari Finished 3-0 15 1.55 4 7 -3.66%
12:00 Shabana Modern Coast Full Time 0-1 7 1.77 3.6 4.3 -7.00%
12:00 Migori Coast Stima Full Time 2-2 6 2.23 3.34 3 -7.51%
12:00 Nzoia United Kericho Zoo Finished 0-0 13 2.55 3.15 2.85 -5.70%
13:15 Kenya Commercial Bank Western Stima Finished 3-1 13 2.11 3.32 3.85 -3.37%
13:30 Al Yarmouk Kazma SC Finished 1-3 16 4.4 4 1.73 -5.24%
16:00 Al Kuwait SC Al Naser Postponed
13:00 Balzan Youths Santa Lucia Finished 2-0 12 1.89 3.7 3.58 -7.30%
13:15 Pieta Hotspurs Xewkija Finished 2-1 10 2.19 4.05 2.85 -5.16%
01:00 Jaibos Tampico Madero Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 0-2 16 1.92 3.28 4.55 -4.35%
03:00 Venados Zacatepec Finished 2-1 16 3.48 3.08 2.24 -5.52%
23:00 Celaya Atlante Finished 1-0 16 2.55 2.89 3.22 -4.65%
03:00 Puebla Queretaro Finished 0-1 16 2.9 3.45 2.55 -2.61%
03:10 Club Tijuana Club America Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.48 2.63 -1.81%
23:00 Cruz Azul Santos Laguna Finished 3-0 16 2.43 3.5 3.1 -1.94%
01:30 Atletico San Francisco La Paz FC Finished 1-1 12 2.08 3.52 3.2 -7.18%
02:00 Atletico Saltillo Estudiantes Tecos Finished 1-0 7 1.704 3.85 4.6 -6.01%
02:00 Deportivo Cafessa Chapulineros de Oaxaca Finished 0-1 11 2.7 3.4 2.58 -4.95%
17:00 Leones Negros II Gavilanes Matamoros Finished 0-2 12 5.25 4.2 1.55 -6.87%
18:00 UNAM Pumas II