• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 26, 2020

Jan 26, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
12:30 South Korea U23     Saudi Arabia U23 Finished (after ET) 1-0 15 1.9 3.34 5.05 -2.32%
19:00 Al-Ahly Cairo     Etoile Sahel Finished 1-0 16 1.28 5.2 17 -3.14%
13:00 FC Esae     Renaissance Sportive De Berkane Finished 1-5 15 7.5 4 1.55 -2.77%
13:00 Zanaco     Motema Pembe Finished 2-1 15 1.74 3.34 5.2 -6.23%
16:00 Enyimba     HUSA Agadir Finished 1-1 15 1.77 3.28 7.5 -0.32%
16:00 Horoya AC     Bidvest Wits Finished 2-1 15 1.8 3.36 5.25 -4.18%
16:00 Asyouty Sport     Enugu Rangers Finished 0-1 15 1.22 6.1 16 -4.41%
19:00 Djoliba AC     Al Nasr Benghazi Finished 0-1 15 1.565 3.75 7.5 -3.75%
19:00 Al-Masry Club     FC Nouadhibou Finished 1-0 15 1.142 8 20 -4.82%
19:00 Paradou     FC San Pedro Finished 0-0 15 1.34 4.58 11.25 -5.08%
15:00 KF Tirana Luftetari Gjirokaster Finished 5-1 8 1.181 7.5 22 -2.49%
15:00 KS Teuta Durres KS Bylis Ballsh Finished 1-0 8 2.62 2.9 2.825 -7.45%
18:00 KS Kukesi Partizani Tirana Finished 1-0 10 2 3.1 4.38 -4.84%
Algeria ‐ Cup
13:00 Boufarik MC Alger Finished (pen.) 1-0 11 9.6 5.1 1.31 -5.98%
19:00 Pigotts Bullets Five Islands 4 1.87 3.7 3.62 -7.52%
21:00 Jennings Grenades Swetes FC 4 1.96 3.7 3.32 -7.55%
23:00 Greenbay Hoppers Liberta SC 4 1.752 4 3.78 -7.86%
16:00 Ismaily SC     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 0-0 12 2.58 2.96 3.06 -4.96%
20:00 Defensores Unidos Deportivo Armenio Finished 1-0 15 2.51 3 3.5 -1.72%
20:05 Club Atletico Fenix Almirante Brown Finished 0-2 15 3.75 3.15 2.31 -1.67%
00:45 Godoy Cruz River Plate Finished 0-1 17 13 6.17 1.2732 -2.38%
20:35 Banfield Patronato Parana Finished 3-3 17 1.8 3.58 5.24 -2.51%
20:35 Defensa y Justica Talleres De Cordoba Finished 4-1 17 2.54 2.95 3.4 -2.61%
22:40 Racing Club Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-1 17 1.81 3.44 5.75 -1.68%
07:00 Western United FC Adelaide United Finished 3-4 17 3.2 3.76 2.3 -1.31%
02:30 Perth Glory U21 Melbourne City U21 Finished 0-1 15 2.85 4.4 2.14 -4.35%
05:00 Melbourne Victory Women Canberra United Women Finished 3-0 15 1.5 4.72 6.75 -2.60%
Bahrain ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Hadd Al Shabab Manama Finished 3-1 13 1.44 4.6 7 -5.19%
15:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Lommel United Finished 2-2 16 1.42 4.75 7.96 -3.88%
14:00 La Louviere Centre CS Vise Finished 4-0 8 2.4 3.7 2.71 -5.30%
13:30 Cercle Brugge Anderlecht Finished 1-2 16 3.8 3.7 2.06 -1.85%
17:00 Kortrijk Club Brugge Finished 2-2 16 7.5 4.8 1.5 -0.83%
19:00 Antwerp Zulte Waregem Finished 2-1 16 1.444 5.1 7.8 -1.65%
19:00 Real Potosi Blooming Finished 1-3 16 1.67 4.4 4.75 -3.53%
21:15 Oriente Petrolero Nacional Potosi Finished 1-0 16 1.56 4.85 5.3 -3.46%
21:15 Jorge Wilstermann Guabira Montero Finished 1-0 16 1.22 6.95 12.5 -4.17%
19:00 CRB Murici Finished 0-1 15 1.2 6.75 18.5 -3.43%
19:00 Bahia BA Vitoria da Conquista BA Finished 2-0 16 1.93 3.52 3.75 -6.45%
19:00 AD Atlanta Doce Mel Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 1-2 16 4.75 4.1 1.67 -5.05%
19:00 Jacuipense BA Bahia de Feira Finished 4-1 16 2.41 3.34 2.78 -6.89%
19:00 Fluminense de Feira BA Vitoria BA Finished 2-2 16 2.41 3.22 2.89 -6.67%
14:00 Capital DF Ceilandia Finished 1-0 13 1.3 5.8 12.75 -1.97%
18:30 Luziania Paranoa Finished 1-0 13 1.936 3.34 4.15 -5.38%
18:30 Paracatu Ceilandia Finished 2-0 12 2.1 3.2 3.8 -4.93%
19:00 Portuguesa RJ Resende RJ Finished 1-0 16 2.3 3.1 3.7 -2.69%
19:00 Bangu RJ Fluminense RJ Finished 1-5 16 4.35 3.56 1.94 -2.56%
22:00 Botafogo RJ Macae Esporte RJ Finished 3-1 16 1.25 5.95 14.5 -3.57%
19:00 Tubarao Figueirense Finished 0-2 16 2.65 3 2.875 -5.53%
19:00 Juventus SC Criciuma Finished 3-2 16 3.3 3.25 2.25 -5.23%
21:30 Brusque Joinville Finished 5-4 16 1.72 3.6 5 -5.59%
19:00 Ferroviario AC Fortaleza Barbalha CE Finished 1-0 15 2.97 3.25 2.4 -5.75%
19:00 Floresta EC Guarany de Sobral Finished 1-1 15 2.79 3.4 2.53 -4.56%
19:00 Esportivo RS CE Aimore RS Finished 4-3 16 2.33 3.2 3.35 -3.86%
19:00 Brasil de Pelotas RS Gremio RS Finished 0-1 14 7.5 4.54 1.44 -4.58%
20:00 SER Caxias RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 1-1 16 2.112 3.45 3.7 -3.25%
22:00 Internacional RS Pelotas RS Finished 3-1 14 1.3 5.05 12.5 -4.51%
22:00 Sao Luiz RS Juventude RS Finished 1-3 16 2.98 3.28 2.62 -2.16%
22:00 Novo Hamburgo RS Ypiranga RS Finished 0-1 16 2.29 3.18 3.4 -4.33%
18:30 Ipora Goias Finished 0-0 16 6.6 3.65 1.58 -5.52%
19:00 Anapolina GO Crac GO Finished 0-1 16 9.3 4.4 1.42 -3.76%
19:00 Atletico GO Goiania Finished 5-0 16 1.31 5.25 10 -5.11%
19:00 Goianesia Go Anapolis GO Finished 2-1 16 2.08 3.28 3.8 -4.65%
19:30 Aparecidense GO Gremio Anapolis GO Finished 1-2 16 2.03 3.34 3.85 -4.92%
18:30 Juventude MA Moto Club MA Finished 0-2 9 3.42 3.42 2.14 -4.95%
18:30 Nova Mutum MT Luverdense MT Finished 3-0
19:00 DOM Bosco MT Sinop FC Finished 4-3 15 3.2 3.16 2.33 -5.49%
13:00 Boa MG Coimbra EC Finished 0-0 16 2.216 3.4 3.7 -1.54%
19:00 Atletico Mineiro MG Tupynambas Finished 5-0 16 1.184 7.68 16.25 -3.51%
19:00 URT MG CA Patrocinense Finished 1-0 16 2.38 3.2 3.2 -4.32%
19:00 Carajas PA Remo PA Finished 0-1 15 14 6.65 1.205 -4.91%
20:00 Tapajos Paragominas Finished 2-1 15 2.61 3.3 2.6 -6.61%
19:00 Perilima Campinense Finished 1-3 16 4.1 3.55 1.97 -3.21%
19:00 CS Paraibano Cajazeirense Finished 1-4 16 4.02 3.48 2 -3.49%
19:00 Cianorte Uniao PR Finished 1-1 16 1.6 3.5 7 -5.08%
19:00 FC Cascavel Cascavel CR Finished 3-0 4 1.5714 3.7 6.4 -5.92%
19:00 Operario PR Rio Branco PR Finished 3-2 16 1.8264 3.4 4.58 -5.66%
19:00 Parana STC Toledo Colonia PR Finished 0-2 16 2.38 3.2 3.168 -4.61%
21:00 Parana Coritiba PR Finished 0-1 16 4.05 3.28 2.13 -2.08%
19:00 Palmeiras SP Sao Paulo SP Finished 0-0 16 2.21 3.2 4.03 -1.30%
19:00 Botafogo SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 0-1 16 2.81 3.14 2.79 -3.17%
22:00 Mirassol SP Corinthians SP Finished 1-1 16 5.23 3.7 1.75 -3.19%
22:00 Santo Andre SP Ferroviaria SP Finished 2-1 16 2.72 3.2 2.8 -3.59%
13:00 Juventus SP Sertaozinho SP Finished 1-1 15 1.8 3.5 4.53 -5.84%
13:00 Portuguesa Santista Atibaia SP Finished 0-0 15 1.936 3.4 3.85 -6.58%
14:00 Sao Bento SP Portuguesa SP Finished 1-0 15 2.42 3.25 2.95 -5.65%
19:00 Rio Claro SP Penapolense SP Finished 3-1 15 2.1 3.3 3.72 -4.58%
13:00 Batatais SP Desportivo Brasil SP Finished 2-1 14 3.36 3.5 2.05 -6.64%
19:00 Decisao Afogados da Ingazeira FC Finished 0-4 16 3.95 3.46 2.02 -3.59%
19:00 Petrolina PE Nautico Capibaribe Finished 0-1 16 4.95 3.65 1.74 -4.83%
18:30 America Pedrinhas Sergipe Finished 0-3 13 13 6 1.33 0.46%
21:00 Ceara Frei Paulistano Finished 2-2 13 1.25 5.75 14.5 -4.11%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Universidad Catolica Finished 0-3 16 3.89 3.48 2.06 -2.90%
21:00 Huachipato Universidad de Chile Finished 2-1 16 3.5 3.48 2.27 -1.34%
23:30 Union Espanola Deportes Iquique Finished 3-2 16 1.92 3.68 4.46 -1.65%
01:15 America de Cali Alianza Petrolera Finished 3-1 16 1.6803 3.55 6.4 -3.20%
20:15 Patriotas FC Cucuta Deportivo Finished 1-1 16 1.74 3.5 6.37 -1.71%
22:20 Atletico Nacional Medellin Deportivo Pereira Finished 2-0 16 1.39 4.5 9.69 -4.29%
17:00 Puerto Golfito Juventud Escazucena Finished 0-1 12 2.43 3.46 2.65 -7.23%
17:00 AD Cartagena Municipal Liberia Finished 1-1 12 2.5 3.64 2.6 -5.60%
18:00 AD Cofutpa AD Guanacasteca Finished 1-3 12 1.86 3.82 3.55 -7.50%
21:00 Consultants Moravia Municipal Santa Ana Finished 3-2 12 2.37 3.38 2.75 -7.53%
21:00 AD Carmelita AD Santa Rosa Finished 3-2 12 1.63 4 4.65 -7.28%
00:00 LD Alajuelense CS Cartagines Finished 1-1 16 1.568 4.38 5.99 -3.20%
02:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon AD Grecia Finished 1-4 16 1.9524 3.64 3.88 -4.27%
21:00 ADR Jicaral AD San Carlos Finished 2-1 16 2.27 3.45 3.56 -1.12%
21:00 Limon FC Guadalupe FC Finished 0-0 16 2.23 3.57 3.35 -2.63%
22:00 Herediano Deportivo Saprissa Finished 4-1 16 2.75 3.32 2.83 -1.79%
23:10 Santos de Guapiles Universidad De Costa Rica Finished 3-0 16 1.9434 3.72 3.83 -4.26%
14:00 Apollon Limassol Ethnikos Achnas Finished 3-2 17 1.16 8.1 15.14 -4.90%
15:00 Omonia Nicosia Anorthosis Famagusta Finished 1-0 17 3.03 3.08 3.096 2.28%
16:00 Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Enosis Neon Paralimni Finished 1-1 17 1.5848 4.35 5.8 -3.22%
12:30 Anagennisi Deryneia Othellos Athienou Finished 2-0 11 2.24 3.46 3.26 -4.05%
12:30 PO Xylotympou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 0-0
12:30 Digenis Morphou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 1-0 10 1.93 3.74 3.72 -5.15%
12:30 ASIL Lysi Alki Oroklinis Finished 2-1 11 1.55 4 6 -5.82%
15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Tanta Finished 2-0 16 2.07 3.2 4.7 -0.83%
00:30 Sonsonate Jocoro FC Finished 6-2 13 1.9259 3.66 3.94 -4.42%
00:30 Chalatenango Alianza San Salvador Finished 3-1 12 2.8 3.19 2.54 -6.04%
21:00 Municipal Limeno CD Aguila Finished 2-0 14 2.59 3.064 3.07 -3.68%
21:15 CD FAS Once Municipal Finished 0-1 15 1.31 4.8 10.75 -6.08%
21:15 Independiente FC San Vicente El Vencedor Finished 0-0 13 2.475 3.26 2.75 -6.93%
22:30 Santa Tecla Isidro Metapan Finished 0-0 13 2.056 3.4 3.4 -6.94%
England ‐ FA Cup
13:00 Manchester City Fulham Finished 4-0 16 1.09 15.25 41 -0.73%
15:00 Tranmere Rovers Manchester United Finished 0-6 16 15.25 7.5 1.35 6.42%
17:00 Shrewsbury Town Liverpool Finished 2-2 16 9.1 5.15 1.42 -0.82%
13:00 West Ham United Women Arsenal Women Finished 0-2 12 17 8.1 1.16 -4.25%
13:00 Burnley Women Leicester City Women Finished 1-3 12 5.8 5.15 1.47 -4.48%
13:00 Sheffield United Women Birmingham Women Finished 0-3 12 3.65 3.74 1.9 -6.34%
13:00 Sunderland Women Watford Women Finished 2-0 12 2.34 3.88 2.59 -6.65%
13:00 Blackburn Rovers Women Liverpool Women Finished 1-8 11 41 14.25 1.08 -2.01%
14:00 Millwall Lionesses Women Reading Women Finished 0-5 11 15.5 7.8 1.14 -6.53%
14:00 Charlton Women Chelsea Women Finished 0-4 5 43 26 1.016 -4.39%
14:00 Southampton Women Crystal Palace Women 4 3.4 3.95 1.87 -7.58%
15:00 Aston Villa LFC Women Brighton & Hove Albion Women Finished 2-3 10 5 4.35 1.55 -6.98%
14:00 Loughborough Women WBA Women 8 6.7 5.55 1.333 -7.37%
14:00 Portsmouth Women Gillingham Women 8 1.4 5.35 5.75 -6.99%
Finland ‐ Cup
13:00 Honka Espoo HIFK Helsinki Finished 1-1 15 2.3 3.4 3.53 -1.20%
17:00 MuSa KTP Kotka Finished 1-2 15 2.86 3.5 2.45 -4.17%
France ‐ CFA
13:30 Fleury Merogis Gobelins FC Finished 0-1
13:30 Fleury Merogis Rouen 2 2.42 3.2 2.595 -10.00%
16:00 Lyon Women Reims Women Finished 5-0 12 1.02 26 201 -2.33%
France ‐ Ligue 1
14:00 Lyon Toulouse Finished 3-0 18 1.3 6.9 13 0.90%
16:00 Nantes Bordeaux Finished 0-1 18 2.17 3.32 4.6 2.10%
20:00 Lille Paris Saint Germain Finished 0-2 18 7.8 4.86 1.52 0.82%
10:00 Auxerre U19 Strasbourg U19 Full Time 0-1 12 1.76 3.9 4.05 -6.67%
10:00 Angers U19 Bordeaux U19 Full Time 1-1 12 1.76 4.1 4.75 -2.21%
11:00 Saint Etienne U19 Toulouse U19 Full Time 3-0 11 1.65 4.2 4.5 -6.22%
13:30 Toulon U19 Colomiers U19 Full Time 0-2 10 2.47 3.4 2.64 -7.22%
13:30 Castelnau Cres U19 SC Bastia U19 Full Time 2-1 8 1.82 3.82 3.7 -7.54%
13:30 JA Drancy U19 Feignies U19 9 1.38 4.8 6.8 -7.41%
13:30 Dijon ASPTT U19 Sochaux U19 Full Time 1-5 9 6.7 4.65 1.51 -2.59%
13:30 Dijon FCO U19 Troyes U19 Full Time 2-3 10 2.21 3.65 3 -5.64%
13:30 Lens U19 Le Havre U19 Full Time 2-4 11 3 3.76 2.152 -6.01%
13:30 Lyon U19 Paris FC U19 Full Time 1-1 9 2.05 3.68 3.1 -7.59%
13:30 Niort U19 Laval U19 Full Time 4-0 9 2.3 3.72 2.63 -7.73%
13:30 SAS Epinal U19 Metz U19 Full Time 0-1 10 5.6 4.5 1.5 -6.32%
13:30 Paris Saint Germain U19 Evreux U19 Full Time 3-0 8 1.44 4.75 7.5 -3.69%
13:30 Istres U19 Nimes U19 5 2.31 3.52 2.75 -7.46%
13:30 Le Puy U19 Montceau U19 4 2.25 3.8 2.66 -7.71%
14:30 AS Monaco U19 Ajaccio U19 Full Time 2-1 9 1.5 4.55 5.5 -6.39%
14:30 Tours U19 Concarneau U19 Full Time 0-0 8 2.27 3.7 2.7 -7.51%
14:30 Werder Bremen TSG Hoffenheim Finished 0-3 18 2.555 3.82 2.9 0.20%
17:00 Bayer Leverkusen Fortuna Dusseldorf Finished 3-0 18 1.43 5.55 9.5 1.55%
12:00 TSV 1860 Munchen Eintracht Braunschweig Finished 4-1 17 2.28 3.45 3.35 -2.63%
13:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 Bayern Munchen II Finished 0-3 17 2.14 3.78 3.35 -2.95%
12:30 Chemie Leipzig BFC Dynamo Finished 0-0 15 2.83 3.3 2.61 -3.80%
14:00 Bonner SC Fortuna Dusseldorf II Finished 2-2 15 2.6 3.68 2.845 -0.78%
15:00 Hearts of Oak Asante Kotoko Finished 1-2 10 1.904 3.24 5.4 -1.87%
11:30 Niki Volos Ialysos 1948 Finished 2-0 8 1.435 4.28 7.7 -5.69%
12:00 Diagoras Vrachneikon OF Ierapetras Finished 0-0 10 2.005 3.32 4.2 -3.67%
13:00 Apollon Larissas Doxa Dramas Finished 4-1 12 1.813 3.8 5.8 1.30%
13:00 Asteras Magoulas Apollon Smyrnis Finished 0-5 10 35 16 1.1 -0.02%
13:00 Egaleo Aspropyrgos Finished 0-2 10 1.89 3.28 4.4 -5.77%
13:00 Ionikos Kalamata Finished 1-0 10 1.75 3.98 7.25 4.10%
13:00 Thesprotos Olympiakos Volos Finished 4-1 10 3.09 3.34 2.4 -3.82%
13:00 Trikala 1963 PO Triglia Finished 2-0 10 1.375 4.333 8 -7.67%
15:00 Ergotelis PAS Giannina Finished 1-2 13 3.72 3.2 2.19 -3.66%
13:00 Panionios Atromitos Athens Finished 1-0 16 2.77 3.25 2.78 -2.76%
13:00 Skoda Xanthi OFI Crete Finished 2-2 16 3.26 3 2.59 -2.55%
15:15 Panetolikos Aris Thessaloniki Finished 2-0 16 3.79 3.38 2.25 -0.41%
17:30 AEK Athens Olympiakos Piraeus Finished 0-0 15 3.36 3.28 2.41 -1.71%
02:00 Xelaju MC Mixco Finished 3-1 11 1.495 4.48 6.2 -5.07%
17:00 Deportivo Sanarate FC Antigua GFC Finished 1-2 15 2.18 3.24 3.46 -5.34%
18:00 Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Siquinala Finished 1-1 15 1.68 3.83 5 -5.33%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Deportivo Malacateco Finished 1-0 15 1.72 3.6 4.93 -5.84%
20:30 Deportivo Guastatoya Coban Imperial Finished 1-0 13 1.78 3.65 4.48 -5.57%
01:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Finished 1-1 13 5 4.25 1.6494 -3.99%
01:00 Real Espana CD Vida Finished 0-2 13 1.72 3.54 4.85 -6.55%
21:00 INFOP FC Honduras Progreso Finished 1-2 14 1.568 4.1 6.5 -3.43%
22:00 CD Platense CD Real Sociedad Finished 1-1 14 2 3.52 4.25 -1.90%
15:15 Fylkir Women Throttur Reykjavik Women Full Time 2-0 6 1.0682 12 21 -6.29%
19:00 Keflavik Women Breidablik Women 1 51 23 1.01 -5.05%
12:00 UMF Selfoss Vikingur Olafsvik 11 3.5 4.45 4.2 33.60%
17:15 Throttur Reykjavík Fylkir Finished 0-3 12 7 5.8 1.34 -5.80%
India ‐ I-League
08:30 Indian Arrows Real Kashmir Finished 0-2 16 5.65 3.65 1.73 -2.82%
13:30 Gokulam Kerala Churchill Brothers Finished 1-0 16 1.8264 4.15 5.1 1.57%
03:30 Los Angeles FC     Penarol Montevideo Finished 2-0 12 2.27 3.7 2.91 -5.16%
04:30 Adelaide Raiders SC     Modbury 8 2.02 4.02 3.52 -2.71%
08:00 Slovensky     NMSK 1922 Bratislava Finished 1-3 4 1.67 4.38 4.15 -6.37%
08:00 Legia Warszawa     Kairat Almaty Finished 2-0 1 1.4 4.35 5.6 -10.93%
08:00 Bernolakovo     Valka Finished 2-1
09:00 Merani Martvili     Baia Zugdidi 3 1.5 3.8 6.4 -7.93%
09:00 Dinamo Bucharest     Tunari
09:20 Tallinna Charma     Keila Finished 5-2 8 3.56 4.85 1.77 -4.95%
10:00 Istra 1961     Lokomotiva Zagreb Finished 1-3 9 3 3.54 2.2 -6.57%
10:00 SK Bahon     Kralova Finished 2-1 5 1.11 10 17 -5.64%
10:00 Kalinkovo     Lamac Finished 2-3 5 1.33 5.4 8.7 -4.94%
10:00 Slovan Most Bratislave     SKO Miloslavov Finished 13-1 5 1.08 12 25 -4.69%
10:00 CSKA Sofia     Shonan Bellmare Full Time 0-1 9 1.91 3.8 3.95 -3.84%
10:30 VfL Wolfsburg     Oberneuland Finished 8-0 6 1.13 10 19 -3.62%
11:10 Voru JK     Viimsi MRJK Finished 0-4 7 33 16.75 1.1 0.09%
12:00 FC Krasnodar     Baumit Jablonec Finished 2-1 11 1.89 4.6 3.6 -2.37%
12:00 TuS Dassendorf     Hannoverscher SC Finished 2-4
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt     Victoria Hamburg Finished 7-0
12:00 Zaglebie Lubin     FK Drita Finished 0-1
12:00 TuRU Dusseldorf     FC Hennef 05 Finished 0-3 7 3.42 4.25 1.925 -4.50%
12:00 Nova Dedinka     FC JELKA Full Time 0-4 4 1.42 4.9 5.8 -7.47%
12:00 Teleoptik     Borac Banja Luka 2 4.3 3.24 1.744 -10.28%
12:30 VSG Altglienicke     TSG Neustrelitz Finished 0-0
13:00 IFK Goteborg     AaB Aalborg Finished 2-3 14 2.6 3.6 2.525 -5.52%
13:00 Flora Tallinn     Levadia Tallinn Finished 3-0 13 2.13 4.7 3.6 4.16%
13:00 Inter Zapresic     HNK Gorica Finished 0-1 9 3.8 3.85 1.89 -4.94%
13:00 MAS Taborsko     Ceske Budejovice Finished 4-2
14:00 Arsenal Tula     Mladost Lucani Finished 2-2
14:00 Shakhtar Donetsk     Vojvodina Finished 1-1
14:00 Bayern Alzenau     Basara Mainz Finished 1-2
14:00 Wexford Youths     St Patricks Athletic 4 29 11 1.06 -6.44%
14:30 TPV     Tampere United Finished 3-0 12 1.11 11 24 -3.24%
14:30 JS Hercules     OLS Finished 2-1 13 1.8 4.4 3.88 -3.90%
14:50 Levadia Tallinn II     FC Elva Finished 0-2 7 3.08 4.5 2.6 7.35%
15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow     Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors Finished 1-1 6 1.955 3.9 3.9 -2.38%
15:00 Tsarsko Selo     Ural Ekaterinburg Finished 1-0 9 6.8 5.2 6.7 104.66%
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad     Academy Pandev Finished 0-0 6 1.775 3.68 4.23 -6.68%
15:00 UC Dublin     Finn Harps 2 2.68 3.55 2.34 -7.59%
15:00 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica     Gyori ETO
16:15 AIFK     PaiHa 2 1.89 4.62 3.09 -6.47%
16:30 Hammer SpVgg     Yeg Hassel 3 2.2 4.5 5.2 15.06%
16:40 K-Jarve JK Jarve     Flora Tallinn II Finished 2-6 8 8.25 7.5 1.31 -1.76%
17:00 Asane Fotball     Os Finished 6-2
17:00 Waterford United     Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-0 12 5.8 4.6 1.5 -5.35%
13:00 Roa Women     Ovrevoll Hosle Women Full Time 2-0 4 1.12 9 17 -5.91%
13:00 FC Koln Women     SG 99 Andernach Women Full Time 6-0 9 1.075 11.25 28 -5.20%
14:00 Eskilsminne Women     Doesjoebro Women 4 1.87 4.2 3.24 -7.54%
15:15 Valerenga Women     Kolbotn Women Full Time 0-0 5 1.335 5.3 8 -5.90%
18:45 Tallinna Kalev Women     Flora Tallin Women
01:30 Paraguay U23     Peru U23 Finished 2-3 14 2.2 3.2 3.49 -5.09%
10:30 Aluminium Arak Khosheh Talaei Finished 2-1 11 1.98 3.1 4.25 -5.92%
10:30 Naghsh Jahan Shahre Baran Finished 3-0 11 2.3 2.96 3.3 -7.03%
10:30 Esteghlal Khuzestan Rasht Finished 2-0 11 1.69 3.48 5.3 -6.35%
10:30 Malavan Bandar Anzali Fajr Sepasi Finished 2-0 11 2.952 2.82 2.85 -4.24%
10:30 Niroye Zamini Mes Rafsanjan Finished 2-3 11 3.56 3.144 2.26 -3.98%
10:30 Bahman Shiraz Oxin Alborz Finished 1-0 11 3.4 2.84 2.46 -5.01%
10:30 Khoneh Be Khoneh Navad Urmia Finished 0-0 11 2.896 2.785 2.8 -5.79%
10:30 Persepolis Pakdasht Mes Kerman Finished 2-2 11 2.34 2.95 3.3 -6.49%
10:30 Esteghlal Ramshir Etehad Kamyaran Full Time 0-0 7 1.3 4.95 11 -5.85%
10:30 Kheybar Khorramabad Persepolis Ganaveh Full Time 2-0 7 1.27 5.35 10.75 -6.31%
10:30 Shahrdari Astara Foolad Novin Ahvaz Full Time 1-1 7 1.68 3.64 4.75 -7.45%
10:30 Miladmehr Tehran Shahrdari Fuman Full Time 3-1 7 1.275 5.55 11 -5.25%
11:45 Persepolis Tractor Sazi Finished 2-0 16 2.15 2.88 4.85 -1.82%
12:00 Naft Masjed Soleyman Sanat Naft Abadan Finished 2-0 16 2.936 2.85 2.99 -2.53%
11:00 Killester United Malahide United 3 2.4 3.6 2.42 -9.72%
11:00 Bangor Celtic St Mochtas FC 3 2.792 3.74 2.02 -10.76%
11:00 Portmarnock Glenville 3 2.12 4.2 2.392 -11.34%
11:00 Skerries Town Edenderry Town 3 3.92 4.32 1.59 -10.36%
12:00 Ballymun United Glebe North 3 1.525 4.32 4.52 -9.78%
11:30 Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Sport Club Tira Finished 1-0 10 5.4 3.9 1.67 -3.88%
17:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-0 15 1.8264 3.64 4.66 -3.55%
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem Sektzia Nes Tziona Finished 1-0 14 1.264 5.49 14.05 -4.26%
09:00 Genoa U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 1-3 13 2.83 3.74 2.375 -4.01%
11:00 Torino U19 Napoli U19 Finished 1-2 13 1.56 4.24 5.25 -6.31%
13:00 Lazio U19 Sassuolo U19 Finished 0-2 11 2.8 3.52 2.304 -7.00%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Monopoli Ternana Finished 0-0 16 3.016 3 2.59 -4.85%
14:00 Reggina Bari Finished 1-1 16 2.5 3 3.1 -5.30%
14:00 Virtus Francavilla Paganese Finished 2-0 16 1.936 3.35 4.15 -5.30%
14:00 Viterbese Catania Finished 2-0 16 2.705 3 2.82 -5.45%
14:00 Alessandria Olbia Calcio Finished 3-3 16 1.736 3.76 5 -4.03%
14:00 Novara Citta di Pontedera Finished 1-1 16 2.25 3.28 3.76 -1.51%
14:00 Pro Vercelli Monza Brianza Finished 1-2 16 5.45 3.72 1.656 -5.32%
14:00 Siena Lecco Finished 1-1 16 1.8 3.3 4.65 -6.86%
14:00 Arezzo Pergolettese Finished 3-0 16 1.95 3.32 4.32 -4.35%
14:00 ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Sambenedettese Finished 1-1 16 2.864 2.91 2.955 -3.03%
14:00 Unione Sportiva Fermana Piacenza Finished 1-1 16 3.85 3.1 2.1 -5.53%
14:00 Triestina Cesena Finished 4-1 16 2.275 3.26 3.5 -3.10%
14:00 Vis Pesaro 1898 Ravenna Finished 0-0 16 2.33 3.125 3.35 -4.55%
16:30 AS Avellino AZ Picerno ASD Finished 1-1 16 2.12 3.28 3.55 -5.51%
16:30 Cavese Teramo Finished 1-0 16 2.46 3 3.5 -2.49%
16:30 Potenza Bisceglie Finished 1-0 16 1.53 3.84 7.8 -4.05%
16:30 FC Rieti Casertana Finished 1-0 15 3.9 3.46 2.03 -3.66%
16:30 Como Renate Finished 2-0 16 2.375 3.06 3.54 -2.94%
16:30 Giana Erminio Gozzano Finished 1-0 16 2.48 3.125 2.95 -5.86%
16:30 Pianese Albinoleffe Finished 2-2 16 2.8 2.92 2.86 -4.69%
16:30 Alma Juventus Fano Gubbio Finished 0-2 16 2.62 2.94 3.26 -2.78%
16:30 Modena Imolese Calcio Finished 2-2 16 1.9346 3.34 4.36 -4.37%
16:30 Rimini Vicenza Finished 1-3 16 6.1 3.8 1.63 -3.90%
16:30 Virtus Vecomp Verona AC Feralpi Salo Finished 1-2 16 2.7 3.2 2.875 -2.98%
Italy ‐ Serie A
11:30 Inter Milan Cagliari Finished 1-1 17 1.36 5.6 11.25 -0.27%
14:00 Sampdoria Sassuolo Finished 0-0 17 2.56 3.4 3.19 0.18%
14:00 Hellas Verona Lecce Finished 3-0 17 1.6 4.4 6.25 -1.21%
14:00 Parma Udinese Finished 2-0 17 2.525 3.32 3.2 -0.97%
17:00 AS Roma Lazio Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.68 2.56 1.53%
19:45 Napoli Juventus Finished 2-1 17 3.94 3.58 2.27 2.70%
11:30 Res Roma Women Fiorentina Women Finished 2-2 13 2.7 4 2.26 -5.91%
11:30 CF Florentia Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 2-1 13 2.15 4 2.99 -4.72%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Crotone Spezia Finished 1-2 16 1.7353 3.63 5.6 -2.94%
14:00 Venezia Trapani Finished 1-1 16 2.2 3.08 4.05 -2.55%
20:00 Ascoli Frosinone Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.05 2.61 -2.30%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 US Agropoli 1921 Bitonto Finished 0-3 5 12 5.45 1.22 -7.96%
13:30 SSD Casarano Fidelis Andria Finished 4-2 10 1.58 4 5.15 -7.16%
13:30 FC Francavilla Team Altamura Finished 2-2 5 2.6 3.23 2.52 -8.34%
13:30 Felice Gladiator Gelbison Finished 0-1 5 1.89 3.35 3.78 -8.44%
13:30 Gravina Foggia Finished 2-0 2 4.2 3.58 1.74 -8.44%
13:30 Nocerina ACD Nardo Finished 1-1 5 2.35 3.25 2.81 -8.18%
13:30 Taranto Grumentum Valdagri Finished 3-0 7 1.55 3.92 6.5 -5.13%
13:30 San Tommaso Giugliano Finished 0-0 5 3.05 3.27 2.19 -8.28%
13:30 Castrovillari Messina Finished 1-1 5 2.37 3.27 2.76 -8.26%
13:30 Cittanovese Corigliano Calabro Finished 0-0 5 1.47 3.98 6.25 -8.39%
13:30 Licata US Palmese Finished 1-0 5 1.33 4.65 8.5 -7.80%
13:30 ASD Marina Di Ragusa Palermo Finished 0-1 5 7.95 4.85 1.32 -8.22%
13:30 Marsala Savoia Finished 0-2 8 4.95 3.74 1.66 -6.70%
13:30 Roccella Real Hyria Nola Finished 1-2 5 2.32 3.25 2.95 -7.21%
13:30 Troina Acireale Finished 2-1 5 2.31 3.32 2.81 -8.26%
13:30 Ambrosiana Vigontiona Calcio Finished 5-1 5 2.43 3.28 2.68 -8.22%
13:30 Cjarlins Muzane Belluno Finished 2-2
13:30 Delta Porto Tolle Cartigliano Finished 0-2 5 2.52 3.35 2.53 -8.31%
13:30 Este Legnago Finished 0-3 2 2.48 3.3 2.61 -8.21%
13:30 AC Mestre Villafranca Finished 3-1 2 1.68 3.85 4.27 -8.19%
13:30 Montebelluna Caldiero Terme Finished 0-3 5 2.46 3.27 2.65 -8.23%
13:30 San Luigi Calcio Campodarsego Finished 1-2 5 5.05 3.73 1.62 -7.70%
13:30 Polisportiva Tamai Adriese Finished 1-0 12 6 4.4 1.47 -6.91%
13:30 Union Feltre Chions Finished 1-0 5 2.31 3.3 2.83 -8.20%
13:30 AC Vigasio ASD Clodiense Finished 1-3 5 2.56 3.33 2.51 -8.20%
13:30 AC Bastia 1924 Pomezia Finished 0-0
13:30 Cannara US Gavorrano Finished 1-1 5 2.53 3.07 2.71 -8.26%
13:30 Monterosi Flaminia Civita Castellana Finished 2-2 5 1.79 3.43 4.17 -8.26%
13:30 Ponsacco Grosseto Finished 0-2 10 5.15 3.82 1.76 -2.36%
13:30 Sangiovannivaldarno Grassina Finished 1-2 7 3.07 3.34 2.29 -5.82%
13:30 Scandicci San Donato Tavarnelle Finished 1-1 10 2.19 3.27 4.25 0.23%
13:30 Albalonga AC Aglianese Finished 2-2 5 1.79 3.33 4.3 -8.38%
13:30 Sporting Trestina Foligno Finished 2-2 5 2.52 3.12 2.7 -8.06%
13:30 Tuttocuoio Montevarchi Finished 2-2
13:30 Cavenago Lentigione Finished 4-0 5 2.2 3.3 3 -8.33%
13:30 Correggese Alfonsine Finished 1-0 5 1.69 3.88 4.18 -8.15%
13:30 Crema Sammaurese Finished 1-1 5 2.33 3.18 2.89 -8.23%
13:30 US Fiorenzuola Ciliverghe Mazzano Finished 2-1 12 1.27 5.35 9.5 -7.37%
13:30 Mantova Vigor Carpaneto Finished 1-1 12 1.28 5.6 9.5 -6.11%
13:30 Mezzolara Calvina Finished 0-2 5 2.02 3.22 3.52 -8.23%
13:30 SCD Progresso Breno Finished 1-0 2 2.45 3.12 2.77 -8.23%
13:30 Sasso Marconi Forli Finished 3-1 12 2.62 3.4 2.63 -5.31%
13:30 Savignanese Adrense Finished 0-0
13:30 Aprilia Trastevere Finished 0-0 5 2.64 3.25 2.48 -8.23%
13:30 ASD Lanusei Latina Finished 2-1 5 2.78 3.28 2.35 -8.27%
13:30 Budoni Team Nuova Florida 2005 Finished 0-2 5 2.5 3.23 2.63 -8.24%
13:30 Cassino Muravera Finished 2-1 5 2.15 3.18 3.22 -8.27%
13:30 Citta di Anagni Turris Neapolis Finished 0-0 5 8.5 4.75 1.31 -8.39%
13:30 Ladispoli Vis Artena Finished 1-2 5 2.95 3.28 2.24 -8.28%
13:30 AS Ostia Mare ASD Torres Sassari Finished 1-1 5 2.3 3.3 2.84 -8.25%
13:30 Сапьенца Portici Finished 0-1 5 2.52 3.23 2.6 -8.34%
13:30 Borgosesia Real Querceta Finished 2-1 5 2.42 3.28 2.79 -7.11%
13:30 AC Bra Casale Finished 2-3 6 3.04 3.54 2.2 -6.19%
13:30 Caronnese Prato Finished 1-1 5 2.56 3.32 2.51 -8.28%
13:30 Lavagnese Ligorna Finished 1-1 5 2.02 3.33 3.38 -8.36%
13:30 Lucchese Libertas Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano Finished 2-0 6 1.3 5.1 8.8 -7.32%
13:30 ASD Seravezza Chieri 1955 Finished 3-0 5 2.21 3.3 3 -8.16%
13:30 Fezzanese Savona FBC Finished 0-1 5 2.39 3.27 2.74 -8.19%
13:30 Vado FC Unione Sanremo Finished 3-0 5 2.88 3.22 2.32 -8.16%
13:30 ASD Pineto Vastogirardi Finished 1-1 8 1.88 3.68 3.9 -5.67%
13:30 Santelpidio Sangiustese Finished 2-1 5 2.05 3.27 3.38 -8.21%
13:30 Avezzano San Nicolo Finished 1-1 5 6.85 4.47 1.39 -8.18%
13:30 Matelica Atletico SFF Finished 2-2 2 1.65 3.73 4.63 -8.27%
13:30 Montegiorgio Citta DI Giulianova Finished 2-2 2 1.92 3.25 3.83 -8.23%
13:30 Olympia Agnonese Chieti Finished 5-0 5 1.8 3.7 3.94 -7.38%
13:30 Recanatese San Marino Calcio Finished 1-1 7 1.58 4.12 5 -7.03%
13:30 Tolentino Jesina Finished 2-1
13:30 Vastese Campobasso Finished 0-1 2 2.76 3.3 2.36 -8.18%
13:30 Legnano Ponte San Pietro Finished 0-1 2 1.58 3.8 5.25 -7.97%
13:30 Arconatese DRO Calcio Finished 3-0 5 1.25 5.1 11 -8.00%
13:30 Brusaporto USD 1913 Seregno Finished 1-0 10 2.392 3.24 2.8 -7.74%
13:30 USD Castellanzese Scanzorosciate Finished 2-1 2 2.59 3.28 2.51 -8.21%
13:30 Caratese USD Caravaggio Finished 0-4 5 1.744 3.62 4.23 -7.92%
13:30 Levico US Inveruno Finished 1-0
13:30 Asd Nibionnoggiono Bustese Finished 3-1 7 1.84 3.45 4.13 -7.02%
13:30 Virtus Bergamo Sondrio Calcio Finished 1-1 2 2.58 3.27 2.53 -8.14%
13:30 Virtus Bolzano Villa D'Alme Finished 3-2 2 2.02 3.35 3.4 -8.06%
14:00 Audace Cerignola Brindisi Finished 4-1 8 1.48 4.3333 6.5 -5.69%
14:00 Latte Dolce Calcio Arzachena Finished 2-1 8 1.75 3.74 4.2 -7.14%
14:00 Verbania ASD Fossano Finished 2-3 5 2.47 3.27 2.65 -8.09%
15:30 SO Armee WAC Adjame Finished 2-0 9 2.02 3.08 3.7 -8.26%
18:00 Racing Abidjan Asec Mimosas Finished 2-1 12 3 2.81 2.6 -6.87%
20:00 Portmore United Jamalco Finished 5-0 14 1.41 4.1 9.7 -5.32%
20:00 UWI FC Molynes Finished 1-1 14 2.55 3.22 2.75 -6.22%
22:00 Cavaliers Harbour View Finished 1-1 11 2.205 3.15 3.2 -7.70%
08:00 FC Talanta Bidco Full Time 0-1 8 5 3.82 1.62 -7.33%
10:00 Administration Police Ushuru Full Time 1-3 6 3.45 3.32 2.02 -7.93%
11:00 Tusker Ulinzi Stars Finished 1-1 13 2.42 3.16 3.155 -4.46%
11:00 Vihiga United Nairobi City Stars Full Time 0-1 6 2.88 3.15 2.4 -7.52%
12:00 Fortune Sacco Kenya Police Full Time 1-1 7 1.95 3.6 3.72 -5.61%
12:00 Nairobi Stima Armed Police Force Full Time 3-0 6 1.24 5.3 11.75 -7.43%
12:00 Kibera Black Stars St. Joseph Nakuru Full Time 1-3 6 1.61 3.75 5.2 -7.42%
13:00 Swieqi Hamrun Spartans Finished 1-3 11 7.7 5.6 1.333 -5.54%
14:00 Qormi FC Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-0
01:00 Estudiantes de Altamira Mineros de Zacatecas Finished 0-1 15 2.6 3.14 2.8 -5.68%
03:00 Dorados de Sinaloa Correcaminos UAT Finished 0-3 15 2.06 3.26 4.25 -2.67%
01:00 Tigres UANL Atlas Finished 2-1 16 1.6757 3.9 6 -1.95%
03:00 Club Leon Pachuca Finished 3-0 16 2.06 3.86 3.85 -0.42%
03:05 Guadalajara Chivas Toluca Finished 2-2 16 1.885 3.7 4.5 -2.25%
18:00 UNAM Pumas Monterrey Finished 1-0 16 3.25 3.52 2.3 -2.59%
23:00 Necaxa Atletico San Luis Finished 1-1 16 2.22 3.55 3.6 -0.98%
01:00 Mineros Fresnillo Correcaminos II Finished 1-1 12 1.9 3.75 4.333 -2.32%
01:00 Irapuato Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 0-0 10 1.76 3.78 4.2 -6.61%
18:00 Zacatepec II Pioneros de Cancun Finished 0-1 12 4.5 3.7 1.83 -3.75%
21:00 CD Cuautla Calor de San Pedro Finished 4-0 11 2.555 3.2 2.8 -5.75%
15:00 UNAM Pumas U20 Monterrey U20 Finished 0-2 11 3.52 3.75 1.91 -6.92%
16:00 Juarez U20 Monarcas Morelia U20 Finished 0-2 12 5 4.2 2.47 18.63%
17:30 Necaxa U20 Atl. San Luis U20 Finished 2-0 11 2.06 3.75 3.45 -4.03%
14:00 Renaissance Zmamra FAR Rabat Finished 1-2 16 2.83 2.91 3.104 -1.88%
18:00 FUS Rabat Difaa El Jadida Finished 2-1 16 2.512 2.78 3.4 -4.94%
09:00 Rakhine United ISPE FC Finished 2-0 13 1.545 4.27 5.5 -5.95%
09:00 Yangon United Yadanarbon Finished 2-2 14 1.571 4.17 4.95 -7.27%
09:00 Zwekapin United Ayeyawady United Finished 1-0 12 11 5.5 1.315 -3.21%
13:30 Go Ahead Eagles NAC Breda Finished 1-0 16 2.18 3.63 3.45 -2.35%
11:15 Vitesse Arnhem FC Emmen Finished 1-1 16 1.4831 4.8 6.8 -2.88%
13:30 Groningen Ajax Amsterdam Finished 2-1 16 6.25 4.45 1.59 -1.35%
13:30 Willem II PEC Zwolle Finished 0-0 16 1.77 4.2 4.8 -1.13%
15:45 PSV Eindhoven Twente Enschede Finished 1-1 16 1.3356 6 10 -1.52%
01:00 Hawkes Bay United Wellington Phoenix II Finished 0-2 13 1.8065 4.58 3.7 -4.05%
03:00 Eastern Suburbs Auckland Hamilton Wanderers Finished 3-0 13 1.95 4.1 3.16 -6.82%
03:00 Team Wellington Auckland City Finished 0-0 13 3.48 4.25 2.09 -0.11%
01:00 Real Madriz Real Esteli Finished 0-2 9 2.95 3.22 2.375 -6.59%
21:00 Chinandega Las Sabanas Finished 3-0 11 2.08 3.35 3.38 -6.99%
23:00 Ocotal Diriangen Finished 0-0 11 2.93 3.35 2.625 -2.03%
14:30 Adamawa Kwara United Finished 2-1 9 2.25 2.875 3.65 -6.21%
15:00 Abia Warriors Warri Wolves Finished 1-0 10 1.39 4.08 9.8 -6.24%
15:00 Akwa United Heartland Owerri Finished 3-1 9 1.54 3.47 7.2 -7.10%
15:00 Enyimba Enugu Rangers Postponed
15:00 Katsina United Ifeanyi Uba Finished 1-0 7 1.48 3.8 7.6 -6.58%
15:00 Lobi Stars Nasarawa Finished 2-1 10 1.24 5.1 15 -6.47%
15:00 MFM FC Plateau Finished 0-0 9 1.73 3.28 5.45 -6.23%
15:00 Rivers United Wikki Tourists Finished 0-0 10 1.29 4.8 11.75 -6.42%
15:00 Sunshine Stars Kano Pillars FC Finished 2-2 7 1.55 3.75 6.5 -6.16%
01:00 Atletico Chiriqui San Francisco FC Finished 0-2 12 3.62 3.125 2.11 -6.56%
01:00 Atletico Independiente FC Alianza FC Finished 1-0 12 1.86 3.14 4.77 -6.17%
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito Costa del Este Finished 2-0 13 2.39 3.2 3.1 -5.08%
23:00 Plaza Amador CD Universitario Finished 1-1 13 1.805 3.35 5.5 -3.32%
21:00 Sol de America Sportivo Luqueno Finished 1-0 16 2.33 3.36 3.44 -1.72%
23:15 Guarani Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 1-0 16 4.15 3.72 2 -0.97%
11:15 GD Chaves CD Nacional Madeira Finished 0-2 16 2.395 3.3 4.02 3.16%
11:15 Cova de Piedade Mafra Finished 1-1 16 3.16 3.4 2.65 1.22%
15:00 Academico Viseu Penafiel Finished 1-0 16 2.17 3.15 4.1 -2.17%
15:00 Casa Pia Farense Finished 0-2 16 5.31 3.9 1.68 -3.84%
15:00 FC Porto B Sporting Covilha Finished 4-2 16 2.49 3.25 2.99 -4.19%
15:00 Leixoes Academica Coimbra Finished 1-1 16 2.15 3.28 3.7 -3.87%
15:00 Oliveirense SC Varzim Finished 4-0 16 2.52 3.15 3.14 -3.17%
17:15 Vilafranquense CD Feirense Finished 1-1 16 3.1 3.16 2.66 -1.48%
15:00 Belenenses Portimonense Finished 2-1 17 2.97 3.22 2.75 -1.08%
15:00 Famalicao Santa Clara Finished 0-1 17 1.73 3.9 5.65 -1.13%
15:00 CD Tondela Vitoria Setubal Finished 0-3 17 2.02 3.36 4.75 -0.32%
17:30 Pacos Ferreira Benfica Finished 0-2 17 11 5.5 1.4 1.32%
20:00 CD Aves Boavista Finished 0-1 17 2.52 3.28 3.5 1.27%
14:00 SP Domagnano Pennarossa Finished 4-0
14:00 FC Fiorentino SS Cosmos Finished 1-1
14:00 San Giovanni Juvenes Dogana Finished 0-0
12:30 Saint Mirren Aberdeen Finished 0-0 17 3.45 3.25 2.36 -2.08%
15:00 Heart Of Midlothian Glasgow Rangers Finished 2-1 17 7.8 5 1.4367 -2.37%
13:30 Richards Bay Tshakhuma Finished 1-0 9 3.04 3.125 2.32 -7.41%
13:30 TS Galaxy Mbombela United Finished 1-1 11 2.5 3.14 2.75 -7.59%
13:30 Jomo Cosmos JDR Stars Finished 2-4 9 4.25 3.35 1.84 -7.17%
13:30 Royal Eagles Ajax Cape Town Finished 1-2 4 25 14 1.04 -6.80%
13:30 Baroka FC Maritzburg United Finished 2-1 16 2.72 2.88 3.1 -3.61%
11:00 Atletico Madrid CD Leganes Finished 0-0 18 1.6 4.45 12 7.18%
13:00 Celta Vigo Eibar Finished 0-0 18 2.05 3.5 4.4 -0.08%
15:00 Getafe Real Betis Finished 1-0 18 2.016 3.5 4.74 0.73%
17:30 Real Sociedad Mallorca Finished 3-0 18 1.5 4.86 10 2.84%
20:00 Real Valladolid Real Madrid Finished 0-1 18 8.5 4.4 1.55 1.00%
11:00 Malaga CD Mirandes Finished 2-2 16 2.15 3.1 4.38 -1.58%
15:00 Albacete Balompie Deportivo La Coruna Finished 0-1 16 2.51 2.85 3.62 -2.49%
15:00 Almeria Elche Finished 0-2 16 2.01 3.44 4.78 0.26%
17:15 AD Alcorcon Ponferradina Finished 3-1 16 2.44 2.93 3.75 -1.75%
17:15 Rayo Vallecano Extremadura UD Finished 1-1 16 1.7 3.63 6.25 -2.32%
19:30 Girona Real Ovedio Finished 1-1 16 1.7937 3.55 5.65 -1.59%
10:30 Getafe CF II Club Marino Luanco Finished 1-2 16 2.275 3.25 3.6 -2.44%
10:30 UD Melilla Internacional de Madrid Finished 1-1 16 2.18 3.25 3.72 -3.40%
10:30 Granada CF II CF Talavera Finished 0-0 15 2.11 3.22 3.82 -4.42%
11:00 Burgos CF Haro Deportivo Finished 1-1 15 2.13 3.2 3.9 -3.70%
11:00 Unionistas Salamanca Alaves II Finished 4-2 15 2.45 3.1 3.2 -4.15%
11:00 CD Ebro Badalona Finished 2-1 15 2.61 2.84 3.25 -4.12%
11:00 Hercules Levante II Finished 1-3 15 2.01 3.28 4.28 -3.48%
11:00 Valencia II CE Sabadell Finished 0-3 15 2.8 3.096 2.91 -2.32%
11:00 Atletico Baleares CF Rayo Majadahonda Finished 1-0 16 2.064 3.2 4.1 -3.93%
11:00 Real Madrid II (Castilla) SCR Pena Deportiva Finished 3-1 16 1.78 3.8 5.05 -2.25%
11:00 Real Oviedo B Las Palmas B Finished 0-0 16 2.075 3.35 4.3 -1.28%
11:00 Sporting Gijon II Pontevedra CF Finished 3-1 16 2.86 3.25 2.57 -4.44%
11:00 UD Ibiza UD San Sebastian Reyes Finished 2-0 16 1.5236 4.5 8.2 -0.05%
11:00 Balompedica Linense Merida UD Finished 0-0 15 1.9091 3.24 4.95 -3.33%
11:00 CD Castellon CF La Nucia Finished 3-0 15 1.8403 3.4 5.1 -3.25%
15:00 Andorra CF Gimnastic Tarragona Finished 0-0 15 1.97 3.25 4.6 -3.17%
16:00 Athletic Bilbao II Cultural Leonesa Finished 1-0 15 2.55 3.34 2.95 -2.96%
16:00 CD Guijelo Real Sociedad II Finished 3-0 15 2.39 3.05 3.26 -5.04%
16:00 Izarra Barakaldo Finished 1-0 15 2.07 3.36 3.72 -4.72%
16:00 UD Logrones CD Calahorra Finished 0-0 15 1.6579 3.7 5.53 -5.15%
16:00 Real Union Salamanca CF UDS Finished 0-1 15 2.44 3.2 3.4 -1.62%
16:00 Orihuela CF Villarreal II Finished 1-2 15 4.48 3.35 1.93 -3.83%
16:00 Atletico Madrid B Langreo Finished 4-0 16 1.6173 4 7.5 -0.16%
16:00 Racing Ferrol Coruxo Finished 0-1 16 2.625 3.15 2.93 -3.82%
16:00 Badajoz Cadiz II Finished 0-0 15 2.01 3.1 5.1 -1.59%
16:00 Marbella FC UCAM Murcia Finished 4-0 15 2.3 3.05 3.75 -2.85%
16:00 Real Murcia Cordoba Finished 1-0 15 2.75 3.04 2.86 -4.05%
16:30 Yeclano Deportivo Algeciras Finished 4-1 15 1.9709 3.32 4.4 -3.46%
16:30 Atletico Sanluqueno Don Benito Finished 0-0 15 2.68 3.04 3.25 -0.97%
17:00 UD Cornella RCD Espanyol II Finished 1-0 15 2.57 3.085 3.1 -3.46%
17:00 Recreativo Huelva Villarrobledo Finished 1-1 15 1.82 3.48 5.78 -0.97%
17:30 Sevilla II FC Cartagena Finished 1-0 15 2.96 3 2.69 -4.12%
10:00 Athletic Bilbao Women Valencia Women Finished 1-0 15 1.74 4 4.333 -5.26%
10:00 Sevilla Women Sporting de Huelva Women Finished 1-0 15 1.89 3.58 3.77 -6.86%
10:00 RCD Espanyol Women Madrid CF Women Finished 1-3 15 2.688 3.4 2.49 -6.34%
11:00 CD Parquesol Women Transportes Alcaine Women 1 2.6 3.4 2.375 -9.07%
11:00 Tacuense Women Caceres Women 1 3.8 3.75 1.75 -9.19%
15:30 Tacon Women CDEF Logrono Women Finished 0-1 15 1.86 3.94 3.62 -6.34%
17:30 UDG Tenerife Sur Women Deportivo La Coruna Women Finished 5-3 15 2.51 3.35 2.78 -5.36%
10:15 Santutxu FC SD Beasain Finished 1-0 14 2.85 3.02 2.95 -2.06%
10:30 Club Portugalete CD Basconia Finished 0-2 14 1.67 3.65 5 -6.78%
10:30 Parla RCD Carabanchel Finished 1-1 13 2.915 3.2 2.51 -5.12%
10:30 Villaverde Boetticher Mostoles Finished 1-0 14 8.75 3.9 1.47 -4.85%
10:30 AD Alcorcon B CD Leganes B Finished 1-0 14 2.15 3.32 3.55 -4.58%
10:30 CD El Alamo Trival Valderas Finished 1-0 14 2.85 3.26 2.47 -5.88%
10:30 Flat Earth Pozuelo de Alarcon Finished 2-1 14 2.15 3.15 3.85 -4.06%
10:30 ED Moratalaz AD Union Adarve Finished 1-1 12 2.55 3.08 3.25 -2.39%
10:30 AD San Juan Utebo FC Finished 3-2 14 1.81 3.64 4.75 -3.64%
10:30 Real Zaragoza B SD Tarazona Finished 1-2 4 2.496 3.32 2.625 -7.65%
11:00 UD Poblense UE Alcudia Finished 1-0 12 1.09 9.7 24 -5.85%
11:00 CD Covadonga Llanes Finished 2-2 12 1.8 3.9 4 -5.84%
11:00 Racing Santander B SD Solares Finished 1-0 4 1.455 4.2 6 -8.43%
11:00 UE Castelldefels Pobla de Mafumet CF Finished 0-0 12 2.5 3.18 2.85 -6.13%
11:00 Cerdanyola del Valles CE Manresa Finished 2-1 12 2.375 3.2 3.15 -4.85%
11:00 Granollers CD Banyoles Finished 2-0 12 1.8 3.68 4.2 -6.14%
11:00 UA Horta CF Iqualada Finished 2-1 12 1.82 3.78 4.2 -4.95%
11:00 Atzeneta UE UD Beniganim Finished 4-1 12 1.13 8.6 24 -4.11%
11:00 Paterna UD Alzira Finished 1-1 13 2.75 3.1 2.55 -7.27%
11:00 Saguntino Alcoyano Finished 0-1 13 3.48 3.18 2.12 -6.85%
11:00 Villarreal C Crevillente Finished 1-1 13 1.91 3.44 3.95 -6.32%
11:00 Atletico Pinto Santa Ana Finished 3-1 12 2.375 3.34 2.86 -6.55%
11:00 Alhaurin Torre Linares Deportivo Finished 2-3 13 8 5.45 1.34 -5.19%
11:00 Almeria II Real Jaen Finished 4-2 11 2.1 3.52 3.48 -4.55%
11:00 Huetor Vega Loja Finished 3-0 12 2.24 3.58 3.1 -4.61%
11:00 CD Gerena Lucena Finished 0-0 13 3.45 3.36 2.15 -5.00%
11:00 CD Rota CA Antoniano Finished 0-1 12 3.22 3.66 2.1 -5.66%
11:00 San Roque Lepe Conil CF Finished 3-0 13 2.12 3.26 3.66 -4.91%
11:00 FC Cartagena II UD Los Garres Finished 1-1 12 2.1 3.24 3.52 -6.45%
11:00 CF Trujillo CP Cacereno Finished 0-2 12 4.55 3.5 1.78 -6.31%
11:00 CD Varea Comillas Finished 8-0 11 1.19 7.3 12 -5.72%
11:00 CD Ciudad Real Socuellamos Finished 1-2 12 6.4 3.9 1.55 -5.47%
11:00 UB Conquense CD Tarancon Finished 3-0 12 2 3.34 3.64 -6.90%
11:15 UE Sants CP San Cristobal Finished 1-1 12 2.26 3.46 3 -6.09%
11:15 CD Plus Ultra UCAM Murcia II Finished 1-3 12 4.2 3.52 1.8 -7.21%
11:15 Real Murcia B Hoya Lorca Finished 2-0 11 1.68 3.72 4.75 -6.94%
11:30 CD Valdefierro Teruel Finished 1-5 12 12 5.2 1.33 -2.68%
12:00 SD Tenisca CF Union Viera Finished 1-1 11 1.55 4.25 5.4 -6.16%
12:00 Tenerife B CD Buzanada Finished 4-0 14 1.45 4.5 6.5 -6.17%
12:30 UD San Fernando Vera Finished 4-0 13 1.54 4.56 5.55 -4.66%
15:00 At. Bembibre CD Cristo Atletico Finished 1-2 12 5.5 3.52 1.63 -7.36%
15:00 Malaga II Polideportivo Almeria Finished 0-1 12 1.54 4.36 5.75 -5.00%
15:00 Calamocha Atlético Monzon Finished 1-4 12 1.88 3.35 4.2 -6.41%
15:00 AD Almudevar Binefar Finished 1-1 12 2.375 3.16 3.1 -5.67%
15:15 CD Cayon CD Laredo Finished 1-1 12 3.5 3.32 2.15 -4.95%
15:15 CD Minera FC Cartagena Finished 0-1 11 1.74 3.82 4.333 -6.30%
15:15 Alberite Anguiano Finished 0-4 12 5.75 4.55 1.49 -6.09%
15:30 Alondras CF CD Barco Finished 1-0 12 2.83 3.3 2.45 -6.06%
15:30 Navalcarnero Rayo Vallecano B Finished 4-1 12 1.92 3.34 3.95 -6.84%
15:30 SD Atletico Tordesillas UD Santa Marta Finished 1-1 12 2.3 3.08 3.5 -4.32%
15:30 Soller Mallorca II Finished 1-2 12 6.25 4.4 1.46 -6.73%
15:30 CD Llosetense CE Santanyi Finished 1-1 12 2.2 3.3 3.2 -6.55%
15:30 Mar Menor Olimpico Totana Finished 1-1 12 1.21 6.2 12.25 -6.49%
15:30 Muleno CF Lorca Deportiva Finished 1-3 12 4.65 3.54 1.833 -4.13%
15:30 Pulpileno SFC Minerva Finished 1-3 12 1.72 4 5.5 -1.30%
15:30 CD Diocesano CD Azuaga Finished 0-1 12 2.05 3.26 3.5 -7.43%
15:30 Villanueva CF CD Robres Finished 2-0 12 2.16 3.2 3.38 -6.66%
15:30 CD Torrijos CD Quintanar Del Rey Finished 0-0 12 3.4 3.3 2.15 -5.86%
15:30 CD Madridejos Atletico Ibanes Finished 0-2 12 3.7 3.34 2.03 -5.86%
16:00 CD Choco Rapido Bouzas Finished 1-1 13 1.833 3.94 4.3 -3.09%
16:00 UD Paiosaco Estradense Finished 0-1 13 2.95 3.2 2.6 -3.48%
16:00 Ceares CD Lealtad Finished 0-1 12 5.25 3.6 1.65