• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 27, 2020

Jan 27, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:45 Boca Juniors CA Independiente Finished 0-0 17 2.11 3.2 4.33 -1.71%
18:30 KAA Gent U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 1-2 9 1.75 4.14 3.8 -7.07%
18:30 Standard Liege U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 1-2 9 1.65 4.5 4.45 -5.03%
18:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Roeselare U21 Finished 2-0 8 1.25 6.65 11 -3.96%
18:30 Lokeren U21 Union Saint Gilloise U21 Reserves Finished 2-1 8 1.42 4.82 6.05 -7.15%
18:30 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Cercle Brugge U21 Finished 1-0 8 2.31 3.9 2.6 -6.88%
18:30 Eupen U21 Oostende U21 Finished 2-2 8 1.505 4.62 5 -7.48%
19:00 KV Mechelen U21 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Finished 4-2 10 1.488 4.75 5.5 -6.05%
19:00 Westerlo U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 1-3 9 2.42 3.85 2.625 -5.12%
19:15 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Zulte Waregem U21 Finished 3-2 9 4.2 4.25 1.69 -6.11%
19:30 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Reserves Kortrijk U21 Finished 2-1 9 1.8 3.96 3.75 -6.95%
01:00 Real Santa Cruz The Strongest Finished 3-2 16 4.97 4.76 1.5917 -3.80%
23:00 Avai Nautico Marcilio Dias Finished 3-1 16 1.745 3.55 5 -5.19%
23:00 Sampaio Correa MA Sao Jose MA Finished 7-1 13 1.09 9.6 31 -5.11%
23:00 Paysandu PA Bragantino PA Finished 1-0 16 1.666 3.9 5.42 -3.95%
23:15 Sao Paulo Crystal Treze PB Finished 0-2 16 9 4.2 1.46 -3.30%
23:15 Lagoa Seca Sousa EC Finished 0-1 14 5.8 4.5 1.5 -5.78%
23:00 Bragantino SP Inter Limeira SP Finished 0-1 16 1.35 5.19 10.29 -2.97%
23:00 Guarani SP Santos SP Finished 1-2 16 5.16 3.58 1.81 -2.50%
18:00 Santa Cruz RN Palmeira RN Finished 1-2 13 1.333 4.98 10.75 -4.22%
00:30 Los Millonarios Deportivo Pasto Finished 1-2 16 1.8 3.4 5.41 -3.34%
10:00 Banik Ostrava     DAC Dunajska Streda Finished (pen.) 1-2 12 1.48 4.89 5.2 -6.76%
12:30 Zbrojovka Brno Mlada Boleslav Finished (pen.) 1-2 13 3.22 4.27 1.968 -5.02%
12:30 Haras El Hodood Aswan Finished 1-2 16 2.02 3.1 4.6 -3.38%
15:00 Misr El Maqasha Talaea El Gaish Finished 1-1 16 2.405 3.1 3.64 -1.29%
17:00 Al-Masry Club Ismaily SC Postponed
17:00 Aswan Al-Masry Club Postponed
17:00 El-Entag El-Harby Al-Ahly Cairo Postponed
17:00 Talaea El Gaish ENPPI Club Postponed
17:00 El Zamalek Misr El Maqasha Postponed
17:00 Asyouty Sport Tanta Postponed
17:00 Smouha SC Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Postponed
17:00 Wadi Degla Haras El Hodood Postponed
18:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Smouha SC Postponed
18:00 Ismaily SC El Gounah Postponed
England ‐ FA Cup
20:00 Bournemouth AFC Arsenal Finished 1-2 16 4.6 3.94 1.87 -0.59%
19:45 Haringey Borough Carshalton Athletic Finished 2-2 13 3.05 3.95 2.19 -3.63%
19:45 Basford Utd Witton Albion Finished 1-0 12 1.54 4.32 5.25 -6.66%
19:00 Sunderland U23 Wigan Athletic U23 Finished 2-3 11 2.8 3.9 2.75 2.33%
13:00 Colchester United U23 Watford U23 Finished 1-4 13 8.5 6.25 1.304 -4.26%
13:00 Coventry City U23 Ipswich Town U23 Finished 0-3 13 1.69 4.36 4.3 -5.09%
13:00 Crewe Alexandra U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 Finished 2-0 13 1.304 6.5 9 -3.08%
13:30 Queens Park Rangers U23 Millwall U23 Finished 1-1 13 2.375 3.78 2.7 -5.30%
14:00 Bristol City U23 Charlton U23 Finished 0-4 14 4.4 5.37 1.856 5.01%
19:45 Melksham Town Sholing 6 1.68 4.2 4.333 -6.03%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Le Havre Troyes Finished 1-0 16 2.21 3.25 4.05 -0.70%
18:00 Kaiserslautern SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Finished 0-0 17 1.48 5.05 8 0.13%
15:00 Ebusua Dreams FC Finished 2-1 11 3.15 3.02 2.46 -5.22%
12:30 PAE Kerkyra Levadiakos Finished 0-4 9 28 10.5 1.1 -3.85%
13:00 AE Karaiskakis Panachaiki Finished 2-0 13 2.88 3.2 2.9 -0.45%
16:00 PAOK Thessaloniki Niki Volos Finished 1-0 15 1.09 13.22 32 -2.37%
18:00 Lamia 1964 Asteras Tripolis Finished 1-1 16 2.62 2.85 3.32 -3.27%
14:00 Atletico Kolkata Northeast United Finished 1-0 16 1.8547 4 5.25 2.08%
08:00 Eastern Suburbs     Southside Eagles 3 1.16 8.7 10 -7.15%
11:00 FC Krasnodar II     Csakvari TK Finished 5-2 5 1.51 4.68 5.25 -6.23%
12:00 Hobro     AC Horsens Finished 4-2 15 2.95 3.3 2.37 -6.01%
12:25 Sloga Pozega     Zlatibor Cajetina Finished 0-4
14:00 Dynamo Kiev     Dinamo Brest Finished 3-0 12 1.8 4.54 4.92 2.14%
18:00 Unterfohring     Turkgucu Ataspor 5 23 10 1.09 -5.74%
09:00 Virginia United Women     Annerley Women 3 4.66 4.5 1.57 -6.87%
14:00 Macedonia U19     Azerbaijan U19 Finished 0-2 3 2.52 3.25 2.55 -8.82%
18:00 Brazil U20 Women     Peru U20 Women Finished 7-0 6 1.025 15 41 -6.25%
23:00 Argentina U23     Ecuador U23 Finished 1-0 16 1.24 6.45 12.25 -4.13%
19:00 Everton U23     Swansea U23 5 1.615 4.05 4.6 -7.71%
19:00 Brighton & Hove Albion U23     VfL Wolfsburg U23 2 2.91 3.75 2.2 -6.09%
19:00 Leicester U23     Dinamo Zagreb II Finished 2-1 5 2.96 3.75 2.5 -0.45%
10:30 Caspian Qazvin Mes Kerman Full Time 1-0 5 3.9 3.13 2.09 -5.16%
10:30 Besat Kermanshah Choka Talesh Full Time 1-1 6 2.975 2.816 2.6 -7.05%
10:30 Iran Javan Bushehr Shohada Razakan Full Time 2-2 5 1.99 3.08 4.2 -6.13%
10:30 Melli Hafari Naft Gachsaran Full Time 2-0 6 2.67 3 2.7 -7.26%
10:30 Shahrdari Bam PAS Hamedan FC Full Time 0-0 6 2.656 2.93 2.744 -7.60%
10:30 Mes Shahre Babak Naft Omidiyeh Full Time 1-0 6 1.7 3.42 5.5 -5.88%
10:30 Shahrdari Hamedan Esteghlal Mollasani Full Time 0-1 6 2.57 3.01 2.89 -6.31%
10:30 Shohada Babolsar Shahrdari Bandar Abbas Full Time 4-0 6 1.83 3.3 4.4 -7.13%
10:30 Shahrdari Tabriz Baderan Postponed 10 3.48 3.05 2.2 -6.52%
11:00 Hapoel Asi Gilboa SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Full Time 0-1 9 31 13 1.152 2.33%
11:00 Hapoel Kafr Kanna Maccabi Tamra Finished 1-2 10 3.34 3.38 2.2 -4.74%
12:30 Hapoel Migdal Haemak Hapoel Bnei Arrara Finished 4-0 11 2.375 3.32 3.048 -4.79%
16:00 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Shimshon Kafr Qasim Finished 0-0 12 2.15 3.86 4.25 4.22%
12:30 Ahi Bir AL Maksur Maccabi Maalot Tarshiha
17:30 Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva Hapoel Mahane Yehuda Full Time 1-2 10 1.6 4.14 5.2 -5.56%
17:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Bnei Lod Finished 0-1 14 1.6369 4.06 5.8 -2.88%
17:00 Hapoel Um El Fahem Hapoel Afula Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.26 4.51 3.81%
17:00 Maccabi Petach Tikva Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 4-1 15 1.584 3.94 6.5 -3.75%
18:15 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa Finished 1-3 15 7.5 4.2 1.5208 -2.82%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
13:30 Sicula Catanzaro Finished 1-2 16 4.2 3.32 2.23 1.24%
19:45 Reggiana Sudtirol Finished 1-0 16 2.46 3.19 3.05 -4.57%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Perugia Livorno Finished 1-0 16 1.8929 3.5 5.7 1.07%
01:00 Arnett Gardens Tivoli Gardens Finished 1-1 14 2.27 3.2 3.15 -6.58%
01:00 Juarez Monarcas Morelia Finished 3-0 16 2.9 3.42 2.64 -1.58%
23:00 La Piedad Tlaxcala Finished 1-3 8 3.17 3.3 2.2 -6.81%
16:00 Olympique Safi Mouloudia Oujda Finished 2-2 16 3.26 2.57 2.95 -3.37%
19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar Almere City Finished 3-3 16 2.42 4.05 2.83 -1.33%
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven SBV Excelsior Finished 2-1 16 3.38 3.98 2.13 -1.63%
12:30 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong Willem II Tilburg Finished 2-3 2 1.92 4 3.12 -8.37%
13:00 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong Groningen Finished 0-0 2 1.69 4.62 3.75 -6.96%
13:00 Jong Emmen Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Finished 1-1 2 1.39 5.4 5.35 -8.39%
15:00 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong De Graafschap Finished 2-4 2 2.33 4.25 2.38 -7.80%
17:30 Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport Jong RKC Waalwijk Finished 2-5 2 2.75 4.15 2.1 -7.48%
17:30 Jong Twente Enschede Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 2-1 2 1.4 5.4 5.2 -8.41%
17:30 Jong Den Bosch Jong Dordrecht Finished 5-0 2 1.5 4.93 4.5 -8.40%
18:00 Jong Go Ahead Eagles Jong Heracles Almelo Finished 1-1 2 3.65 4.1 1.75 -8.20%
00:00 Walter Ferreti ART Municipal Jalapa Finished 2-2 11 1.36 4.75 8.4 -6.09%
19:45 Coleraine Cliftonville Finished 1-0 15 2.275 3.66 2.93 -5.13%
12:30 Shabab Khan Younes Al-Hilal Gaza 2 1.55 4.25 5.25 -6.62%
19:45 Estoril Praia Benfica B Finished 1-0 16 2.18 3.72 3.87 1.43%
18:45 Vitoria Guimaraes Rio Ave Finished 1-2 17 1.68 3.88 5.9 -2.20%
21:00 Sporting Lisbon Maritimo Funchal Finished 1-0 17 1.37 5.3 10 -1.83%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Fatih Karagumruk Altinordu Finished 3-3 17 1.9174 3.65 4.5 -1.74%
17:00 Sivasspor Caykur Rizespor Finished 1-1 17 1.7 4.02 5.1 -3.20%
17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor Trabzonspor Postponed 17 3.24 3.7 2.28 -1.72%
Data from Feb 20, 2020, 05:35
0.50554013252258
Disable AdBlockPlus