• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Jan 31, 2020

Jan 31, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
00:10 Velez Sarsfield Aldosivi Finished 1-1 17 1.5102 4 8.8 -2.52%
08:30 Sydney FC Brisbane Roar Finished 1-0 17 1.57 4.45 6.45 -1.64%
10:30 Bayswater City Floreat Athena Full Time 0-3 11 2.2 3.84 3 -4.61%
10:30 Gosnells City Mandurah City Finished 3-0 6 3 4.2 2.09 -4.75%
10:30 Fremantle City FC Shamrock Rovers SC Full Time 5-0 6 1.425 5.5 5.45 -6.28%
10:30 Morley Windmills Quinns FC Full Time 1-4 6 2.58 4.2 2.25 -6.55%
12:30 Sorrento SC Balcatta Full Time 2-3 12 2.73 3.85 2.3 -5.73%
12:30 Wanneroo City Subiaco Full Time 2-3 5 3.45 5 1.745 -5.92%
12:30 Forrestfield United Kingsley 3 1.17 9 14 -3.59%
12:30 Joondalup City Joondalup United Finished 2-2 7 4.7 5.05 1.54 -5.67%
05:30 Sydney FC U21 Melbourne Victory U21 Finished 5-1 13 1.68 5 4.15 -3.49%
08:15 Adelaide City Women Metro United Women Postponed 2 1.3 6.2 9.5 -3.45%
08:15 Fulham United Women West Adelaide Women 2 12.5 7.9 1.14 -7.73%
09:45 Adelaide Comets Women Salisbury Women Full Time 2-0 4 3.1 4.05 2.28 -0.80%
19:30 Beerschot-Wilrijk Westerlo Finished 1-0 16 2.62 3.3 2.95 -2.31%
19:00 Diegem Sport Pepingen Finished 2-1 2 1.73 3.3 3.95 -11.83%
19:30 Kortrijk Standard Liege Finished 3-1 16 3.65 3.6 2.15 -1.66%
19:00 KRC Genk Women Standard Liege Women Finished 0-1 13 3.6 3.7 2.048 -3.51%
19:30 KAA Gent Women Club Brugge Women Finished 2-1 13 1.4 5.3 7.4 -3.67%
19:30 Oud Heverlee Leuven Women Anderlecht Women Finished 0-2 6 54 26 1.01 -4.50%
00:30 Club Aurora Jorge Wilstermann Finished 2-1 16 3.8 3.78 2.01 -2.46%
00:30 Guabira Montero Oriente Petrolero Finished 1-2 16 2.89 3.66 2.35 -4.29%
14:00 Vasco Da Gama RJ Cabofriense RJ Finished 0-1 16 3.2 5.97 15 82.93%
00:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Concordia AC Finished 2-1 15 2.05 3.65 3.76 -2.70%
00:30 Avai Brusque Finished 0-1 15 2.34 3.4 3.13 -3.93%
00:30 Gremio RS Sao Jose RS (Porto Alegre) Finished 2-1 15 1.34 5.8 11.5 -0.56%
00:10 DOM Bosco MT Rondonopolis Finished 1-2 13 3.22 3.3 2.17 -6.93%
00:10 Operario VG Nova Mutum MT Finished 0-2 12 1.656 3.75 5 -6.59%
00:30 Ponte Preta SP Corinthians SP Finished 2-1 16 4.52 3.26 1.96 -3.68%
00:30 Mirassol SP Guarani SP Finished 1-1 16 2.14 3.34 3.85 -2.58%
20:00 Cibao     Don Bosco Finished 1-1 6 2.66 3.28 2.48 -7.75%
21:30 Coquimbo Unido Audax Italiano Abandoned 16 2.34 3.48 3.15 -3.12%
19:00 Barrio Mexico Puntarenas Finished 2-1 10 2 3.62 3.4 -6.57%
20:00 AD Turrialba AS Puma Generalena Finished 0-0 11 2.49 3.24 2.7 -7.46%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana Curridabat FC Finished 7-2 11 2.05 3.65 3.16 -7.26%
21:00 AD Santa Rosa AD Cartagena Finished 3-3 11 2.05 3.58 3.26 -6.88%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Carmelita Finished 0-1 11 2.75 3.6 2.61 -2.40%
02:00 Guadalupe FC Herediano Finished 0-0 16 3.025 3.26 2.45 -4.35%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
17:00 Inter Zapresic Istra 1961 Finished 2-0 16 2.49 3.28 3.2 -1.86%
19:45 Cardiff City Reading Finished 1-1 17 2.24 3.4 3.65 -1.43%
19:45 Derby County Stoke City Finished 4-0 17 3.15 3.125 2.63 -1.74%
19:00 Chelsea U23 Leicester U23 Finished 2-2 14 2.68 3.48 2.565 -4.79%
19:00 Manchester City U23 Everton U23 Finished 4-1 14 1.905 3.84 3.85 -4.31%
19:00 Norwich City U23 Manchester United U23 Finished 1-2 13 6.15 5.2 1.4425 -4.59%
13:30 Birmingham City U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 1-3 12 2.33 3.6 3.05 -3.37%
19:45 Brentwood Town Canvey Island 6 3.32 3.7 1.96 -7.55%
Finland ‐ Cup
16:30 KuPS Kuopio Lahti Finished 1-0 15 1.65 4.03 5.2 -4.44%
17:30 Seinajoen JK II FF Jaro Finished 2-2 15 5.3 4 1.6849 -3.12%
17:00 Dunkerque Red Star 93 Finished 1-1 16 2.16 3.24 3.92 -2.60%
19:00 Avranches Le Puy Finished 3-1 16 1.9259 3.38 4.81 -2.25%
19:00 Bourg Peronnas SC Toulon Finished 2-1 16 1.615 3.84 6.89 -2.42%
19:00 Concarneau Boulogne Finished 0-2 16 3.93 3.1 2.14 -4.24%
19:00 Creteil Stade Olympique Choletais Finished 3-0 16 2.43 3.15 3.44 -1.93%
19:00 Bastia CA Ajaccio GFCO Finished 2-1 16 2.23 3.15 3.84 -2.56%
19:00 Laval Lyon Duchere Finished 1-1 16 2.68 3.05 3.048 -2.83%
19:00 Villefranche Quevilly Finished 2-0 16 1.7042 3.7 5.88 -2.64%
France ‐ Ligue 1
19:45 Rennes Nantes Finished 3-2 17 1.9804 3.38 4.75 -1.12%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:00 Ajaccio Chateauroux Finished 0-1 16 1.6098 3.9 6.85 -2.30%
19:00 Chambly Thelle Caen Finished 0-1 16 3.3 2.8 2.87 -0.85%
19:00 Clermont US Orleans Finished 3-1 16 1.8 3.55 5.16 -3.01%
19:00 Guingamp Auxerre Finished 1-0 16 2.35 3.125 3.84 -0.59%
19:00 Le Havre Lens Finished 0-0 16 2.85 3.06 2.84 -2.89%
19:00 Le Mans Nancy Finished 1-1 16 2.91 3.125 2.71 -3.16%
19:00 Chamois Niortais Paris FC Finished 4-4 16 2.66 2.88 3.42 -1.53%
19:00 Rodez Aveyron Valenciennes Finished 1-1 16 2.67 3.1 3.3 -0.01%
19:00 Troyes Grenoble Foot Finished 1-2 16 2.06 3.11 4.35 -3.56%
19:30 Hertha Berlin Schalke 04 Finished 0-0 17 2.95 3.48 2.65 -0.37%
17:30 Erzgebirge Aue Arminia Bielefeld Finished 0-0 17 3.7 3.4 2.19 -2.06%
17:30 Jahn Regensburg Greuther Furth Finished 0-2 17 2.32 3.55 3.3 -1.55%
18:00 Hallescher Viktoria Koln Finished 3-4 16 1.91 3.94 4.04 -2.43%
18:00 Germania Halberstadt Berliner AK 07 Finished 1-5 15 501 201 2.075 104.54%
18:00 SC Verl SV Lippstadt 08 Finished 1-0 15 1.29 5.8 12.26 -2.83%
18:00 Schalke 04 II Bonner SC Finished 2-0 15 2.42 3.5 2.95 -3.65%
15:00 Karela Wa All Stars FC Finished 3-0 9 1.53 3.68 6.6 -7.14%
15:30 Inter Allies FC King Faisal Finished 4-2 11 2.1 3.008 3.75 -7.00%
19:30 St Josephs Lions Gibraltar Finished 5-3 10 1.095 9.7 23.5 -5.56%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra Ergotelis Finished 0-4 9 25 8.5 1.1 -6.26%
14:00 Panachaiki Apollon Larissas Finished 4-0 10 2.8 3.85 4.333 17.97%
01:15 Honduras Progreso Real Espana Finished 1-2 14 3.36 3.44 2.07 -6.66%
18:00 Haukar Hafnafjordur UMF Selfoss Full Time 5-2 4 2.27 3.74 2.5 -9.74%
21:00 Augnablik Eliidi Full Time 5-1 10 1.3922 9 16 12.12%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Chennai City Mohun Bagan Finished 2-3 13 3.86 3.7 1.9 -5.27%
14:00 Mumbai City Northeast United Finished 1-0 16 1.735 4.06 5.45 -0.61%
01:30 Emelec Guayaquil     LDU Portoviejo 8 1.475 4.4 6.05 -6.59%
08:00 Torpedo Zhodino     Neman Grodno Finished 1-1 13 2.03 3.5 3.75 -4.31%
09:00 Lechia Gdansk     SKF Sered Finished 2-1
09:00 UTA Batrana Doamna     Crisul Chisineu Finished 3-1 6 1.16 8.2 13 -5.74%
09:00 Cha Choeng Sao     Customs United Finished 1-0 8 3.6 3.67 1.91 -6.87%
09:30 Glenorchy Knights     Olympia FC Warriors Finished 1-2 6 6.4 5.25 1.44 -3.95%
09:30 FK Leningradets     FK Pskov 747
10:00 Gryf Orlex Wejherowo     Widzew Lodz Finished 0-4 6 7.25 5 1.36 -6.82%
10:00 Avangard Kursk     Taganrog Finished 2-0
10:00 Progresul Bucuresti     Turnu Magurele Finished 1-4 5 3.82 3.88 1.76 -8.06%
10:05 Modbury     Adelaide University
10:30 FC Vitebsk     FC Smolevichi STI Finished 1-2 11 2.34 3.46 3.1 -3.75%
11:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Bytovia Bytow Finished 2-2
11:00 Petrolul Ploiesti     FC Braşov Finished 5-0 6 1.14 7.8 16 -6.36%
11:00 Radnicki Zrenjanin     FK Kabel Finished 0-0
11:00 Dnipro-1 U21     Zorya Lugansk U21 3 4.4 4.56 1.52 -9.46%
11:30 Chonburi     PTT Rayong Full Time 2-0 8 1.81 3.86 3.75 -7.25%
12:00 GIF Sundsvall     AIK Solna Finished 1-0 10 10.5 6.5 1.275 -3.23%
12:00 Belasica Strumica     Kit-Go Pehcevo Finished 0-0
12:00 Brann     AC Horsens Finished 1-0 14 3.2 3.9 2.12 -3.90%
12:00 Bohemians 1905     Sonderjyske Finished 0-2 12 2.67 3.65 2.515 -4.41%
12:00 Pelister Bitola     Bregalnica Stip Finished 0-2 4 2.025 3.52 2.95 -10.47%
12:00 Backa Palanka     FK Brodarac Finished 3-0 3 1.41 4.52 5.4 -10.37%
12:00 Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih     Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka Finished 4-1 3 1.625 3.64 4.44 -10.34%
12:00 Neftochimik Burgas     PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich Finished 4-1
13:00 Botev Plovdiv     Tsarsko Selo Finished 4-1 8 1.69 3.92 4.76 -5.38%
13:00 Korona Kielce     LKS Nieciecza Cancelled
13:00 LKS Lodz     Proleter Novi Sad Finished 4-1
13:00 SSV Ulm     Nurnberg II Finished 3-0
13:00 HNK Gorica     Rudar Velenje Finished 2-2 7 3.05 3.58 2.39 -2.50%
13:00 Botev Vratsa     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-0
13:00 Napredak Krusevac     Tom Tomsk Finished 1-2
13:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv     Arka Gdynia Finished 4-1
13:00 Rotor Volgograd     Radnik Surdulica Finished 2-2 4 1.97 3.54 3.52 -6.91%
13:00 Metaloglobus     Mostistea Ulmu Finished 1-1 3 1.325 5.1 6.05 -10.40%
13:00 Nordsjaelland     FC Liefering Finished 4-2 15 2.05 4.25 3.3 -2.55%
13:10 FCM Baia Mare     Gloria Bistrita
13:25 Bravo Publikum     Javor Ivanjica Finished 2-2 11 2.8 3.7 2.35 -5.03%
14:00 Odds BK     Notodden FK Finished 7-0 14 1.13 10.25 21 -2.93%
14:00 Gazovik Orenburg     Borac Banja Luka Finished 2-2
14:00 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk     Ansan Greeners
14:30 Sturm Graz     Domzale Finished 4-1 11 1.37 6 11 1.27%
15:00 Unex Unicov     FK Prostejov Finished 0-1 11 3.65 4.3 1.95 -1.90%
15:00 Sparta Prague     Bodo-Glimt Finished 1-2 9 1.408 4.98 6.4 -6.30%
15:00 CSKA Sofia     Viktoria Plzen Finished 0-3 13 5.05 4.6 1.585 -4.43%
15:15 Gleichenberg     Wildon Finished 6-1 8 1.22 9.5 21 2.82%
15:30 Brommapojkarna     Ostersunds FK Finished 0-4 16 4.8 4.15 1.66 -4.92%
15:45 Levadia Tallinn     Paide Linnameeskond Finished 0-1 11 1.7 4.6 4.13 -4.56%
16:00 Aalesund     Brattvag Finished 1-2 13 1.14 9 17 -4.50%
16:00 IK Start     Mjondalen IF Finished 2-1 15 2.5 3.65 2.65 -4.88%
16:00 Brondby IF     IFK Norrkoping FK Finished 2-0 15 1.7194 4.52 5.25 0.67%
16:00 Norrby IF     Jonkopings Sodra Finished 1-0 15 3.07 3.57 2.25 -4.79%
16:25 Grorud IL     Stabaek Finished 3-1 16 4.42 5.2 1.65 -2.40%
16:30 Atsalenios     Giouchtas
17:00 Strommen     Baerum SK Finished 3-2 13 1.192 7.8 15 -3.27%
17:00 Wiener SK AXA     SV Horn Cancelled 12 3.27 4.59 1.91 -4.51%
17:00 SC Weiz     Lafnitz Finished 0-11 11 9.4 6.75 1.25 -5.17%
17:00 First Vienna     Rapid Vienna II 9 1.8 4.8 3.84 -2.37%
17:00 ASV Drassburg     Margarethen Finished 2-3 5 1.072 11 18 -7.35%
17:00 Gaflenz     Union St. Florian Finished 1-2 7 1.71 4.6 3.68 -6.88%
17:15 Gnas     SC Kalsdorf Finished 0-5 7 5.1 4.8 1.835 5.33%
17:15 Rottenmann     ATSV Stadl-Paura 5 4.75 5.15 1.48 -7.44%
17:30 FC Hard     Bregenz Finished 3-1 4 13.5 9 1.1 -8.62%
17:30 FC Karabakh Wien     SC Mannsworth 5 1.38 5.5 5.75 -7.44%
17:30 SV Pachern     Weinland Gamlitz 4 2.3 4 2.375 -9.57%
17:30 OMV Stadlau     Kremser SC 6 3.6 4.3 1.925 -2.90%
17:35 Voru JK     Laanemaa Haapsalu 6 4.05 4.8 1.75 -2.60%
18:00 Bramfelder SV     Altona 93 Finished 0-2
18:00 FC Saarbrucken     Rochling Volklingen Finished 3-0 8 1.1 13.75 28 -1.72%
18:00 IFK Hassleholm     Hassleholm IF Finished 1-0 14 2.36 4 2.57 -5.91%
18:00 Burgaltendorf     SC Velbert 5 3.48 4.2 1.8 -7.49%
18:00 SC Neusiedl AM See 1919     SV Schwechat Finished 0-0 5 1.31 6.2 7.6 -5.32%
18:00 Simmeringer SC     ASK Bad Voslau 3 1.744 4.5 3.17 -10.00%
18:30 Huchting     BTS Neustadt 3 2.3 4.18 2.32 -9.51%
18:45 Asane Fotball     Sotra Finished 6-0 11 1.28 6.85 8.5 -4.30%
19:15 TUS Heiligenkreuz     Markt Allhau 5 1.75 4.4 3.58 -7.24%
19:25 Parnu Vaprus     JK Tallinna Kalev II
19:30 Shelbourne FC     Cabinteely FC Finished 1-1 12 1.4237 5.25 6.25 -5.02%
19:45 St Mochtas FC     Bohemians Dublin Finished 0-2 11 25 10.5 1.12 -2.73%
20:00 FC Copenhagen     FC Astana Finished 1-0 16 1.65 4.56 5.05 -2.28%
21:00 Los Angeles FC     New York City Finished 3-1
23:30 Instituto de Cordoba     Atletico Mitre Finished 0-1 6 2.1 3.3 3.5 -6.10%
23:30 Penarol Montevideo     Belgrano de Cordoba Finished 0-0 14 1.571 4.24 5.28 -5.82%
12:00 Valerenga Women     Kopparbergs-Goteborg Women Full Time 0-2 7 2.09 4 2.99 -5.92%
16:00 FFC Frankfurt Women     VfL Wolfsburg Women Finished 0-5 6 16 8.4 1.11 -7.62%
17:00 Stabaek Women     Roa Women Full Time 0-2 6 2.84 3.8 2.18 -6.89%
18:15 FC Koln Women     Borussia Monchengladbach Women Finished 1-2 5 1.62 4.35 4.3 -7.38%
09:00 Malacca United U21     Johor Darul Ta'zim III U21
10:00 Morocco Women     Tunisia Women Finished 2-1 13 1.95 3.82 3.8 -3.64%
01:30 Colombia U23     Chile U23 Finished 0-0 16 1.9174 3.62 4.4 -2.44%
23:00 Bolivia U23     Peru U23 Finished 2-1 15 3.5 4.1 1.925 -4.68%
23:00 Haiti Women     Costa Rica Women Finished 0-2 13 12.75 8.6 1.59 21.41%
11:15 Pars Janoobi Gol Gohar FC Finished 1-1 16 2.8 2.6 3.74 -0.91%
11:30 Paykan Shahin Bushehr Finished 1-3 14 1.85 3.14 5.69 -3.36%
11:45 Tractor Sazi Zob Ahan Finished 2-1 16 1.7576 3.3 6 -3.72%
12:00 Nassaji Mazandaran Saipa Karadj Finished 1-3 16 2.19 3.1 4.1 -2.26%
13:30 Sepahan Esfahan Foolad Khuzestan Finished 2-1 14 1.98 3.085 4.58 -4.54%
19:30 Liffey Wanderers Killester United 4 2.46 3.42 2.6 -7.71%
19:45 St Kevins Boys     Hellas Verona 3 1.345 4.34 6.75 -10.88%
09:30 Hapoel Asi Gilboa Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 1-2 8 6.6 5 1.42 -5.28%
10:00 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden Hapoel Azor Finished 0-2 9 1.955 3.38 4.08 -4.99%
10:45 Hakoah Ramat Gan Holon Yaniv Finished 0-1 11 2.42 3.2 3.26 -3.15%
10:45 Shimshon Kafr Qasim Maccabi Shaaraim Finished 0-0 9 1.44 4.44 7.75 -4.64%
11:15 Sport Club Tira SC Haifa Robbie Shapiro Finished 0-0 9 2.465 3.2 2.95 -5.41%
11:15 Maccabi Herzliya Ironi Or Yehuda Finished 1-3 10 2.25 3.22 3.2 -6.32%
11:15 Hapoel Marmorek Ironi Rehovot Maccabi Kiryat Gat Finished 5-0 7 1.12 8 19 -6.58%
11:15 Maccabi Yafo Kabilyo Jaffa FC Ashdod Finished 1-1 9 24.75 3.125 2.664 35.91%
11:30 Ironi Tiberias Hapoel Migdal Haemak Finished 2-2 4 2.5 3.2 2.525 -9.79%
11:30 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Hapoel Iksal Imad Finished 1-0 9 5.7 4 1.64 -3.40%
11:30 Hapoel Kaukab Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Finished 2-0 9 1.155 6.8 15.25 -7.27%
11:30 Maccabi Yavne AS Nordia Jerusalem Finished 0-1 11 5 4.06 1.74 -2.06%
08:30 Hapoel Qalansawe Hapoel Kiryat Ono 10 2.21 3.88 2.97 -4.48%
09:45 Hapoel Ironi Gedera Bney Eilat FC Full Time 2-3 7 9.2 6.55 1.29 -3.53%
10:00 Beitar Ramat Gan Ironi Beit Dagan 9 3 3.66 2.33 -3.45%
10:00 FC Beitar Yavne Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 8 6.25 4.5 2.15 18.02%
10:00 Maccabi Irony Netivot MS Hapoel Yeroham Full Time 0-1 10 2.875 3.6 2.33 -5.19%
11:00 Beitar Nahariya Achi Akko 4 2.5 3.184 2.536 -9.78%
11:00 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim Hapoel Kfar Bara 4 1.66 3.75 4.38 -8.87%
11:00 Hapoel Hod Hasharon Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam Full Time 2-1 9 2.95 3.6 2.2 -6.66%
11:00 Otzma Holon Hapoel Kfar Qasm Shuaa Full Time 0-3 9 4.45 3.65 1.833 -4.24%
11:30 Nujeidat Ahmed Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel 4 1.68 3.76 3.96 -10.21%
11:30 Hapoel Beit Shean Bnei Baqa United Full Time 2-0 9 1.584 4.24 4.8 -7.02%
11:30 Beitar Petah Tikva Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi Full Time 3-4 10 1.75 3.9 4.15 -6.44%
12:00 Maccabi Ahi Iksal Maccabi Bnei Reiyne 9 6.4 4.5 1.49 -4.73%
13:00 Bnei Sakhnin Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 1-0 15 2.79 3.25 2.73 -3.14%
13:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Finished 0-2 15 4 3.15 2.16 -2.95%
13:00 Hapoel Petach Tikva Kfar Kasem Finished 1-2 15 2.6 3.26 3.192 -0.46%
13:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Natzrat Illit Finished 1-1 15 2.15 3.24 3.7 -4.22%
13:00 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Hapoel Ashkelon Finished 1-0 15 2.72 3.25 2.744 -3.83%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Cremonese Pisa Finished 3-4 16 1.93 3.29 5 -2.16%
15:30 Abengourou Sporting Club de Gagnoa Finished 1-1 11 1.98 3.1 4.1 -6.68%
18:00 Academie de Fad Asec Mimosas Finished 1-3 10 2.51 2.904 2.98 -7.26%
14:55 Kazma SC Al Salmiyah Finished 2-1 16 2.37 3.6 2.768 -5.75%
18:00 Qrendi Vittoriosa Stars Finished 1-3 10 1.6061 4.2 5 -5.72%
18:00 St Andrews FC Fgura United Finished 0-0 10 1.43 4.75 6 -7.11%
02:30 Alebrijes de Oaxaca Cimarrones de Sonora Finished 3-0 16 1.9804 3.4 4.35 -2.81%
16:00 Atl. San Luis U20 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Finished 1-0 12 2.66 3.32 2.55 -6.48%
17:45 Atlas U20 Club Tijuana U20 Finished 3-4 13 1.78 3.75 4.05 -7.01%
18:00 Ittihad Tanger Rapide Oued Zem Finished 0-0 16 1.96 3.1 4.88 -3.63%
09:30 Zwekapin United Magwe Finished 0-0 13 2.93 3.4 2.26 -7.23%
19:00 Almere City Telstar Finished 4-2 16 2.22 3.75 3.3 -1.98%
19:00 SBV Excelsior NAC Breda Finished 2-2 16 2.69 3.82 2.5 -3.24%
19:00 Den Bosch Jong AZ Alkmaar Finished 3-0 16 1.6993 4.45 4.45 -3.65%
19:00 FC Eindhoven De Graafschap Finished 1-1 16 4.18 4.25 1.8065 -2.73%
19:00 Volendam Helmond Sport Finished 2-1 16 1.2 7.9 13.5 -3.29%
19:00 MVV Maastricht Jong PSV Eindhoven Finished 3-1 16 1.7407 4.25 5 -0.97%
19:00 NEC Nijmegen Cambuur-Leeuwarden Finished 0-2 16 3 3.87 2.27 -3.13%
19:00 FC Oss Roda JC Finished 0-0 16 2.77 3.52 2.57 -3.31%
19:00 AZ Alkmaar RKC Waalwijk Finished 4-0 16 1.15 11 26 0.11%
13:10 Al-Rustaq Al Nahda Finished 1-1 16 2.66 3.06 2.768 -6.02%
13:35 Al Nassr FC Oman FC Finished 2-2 16 1.6536 3.72 5.3 -5.86%
15:50 Muscat Al Arouba Finished 1-0 16 2.63 3.1 2.9 -4.55%
15:50 Sohar Al Suwaiq Postponed 15 2.63 3.18 3.22 -0.52%
21:00 Sportivo Luqueno Guairena Finished 1-1 16 2.81 3.4 2.77 -1.09%
23:15 Cerro Porteno Sol de America Finished 4-1 16 1.616 3.98 5.75 -4.21%
23:00 FBC Melgar Universitario Deportes Finished 1-2 17 1.7 3.98 5.87 -0.98%
19:00 Benfica Belenenses Finished 3-2 17 1.11 11.07 30 -2.40%
21:15 Rio Ave Famalicao Finished 2-2 17 2.02 3.55 4.22 -1.35%
13:35 Al Wakrah SC Al-Shahaniya Finished 4-1 16 1.855 3.78 4.31 -3.44%
15:45 Al Gharafa SC Qatar SC Finished 0-0 16 1.64 4.3 5.35 -2.84%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Universitatea Craiova Gaz Metan Medias Finished 3-1 17 2 3.38 5 0.42%
13:00 Abha Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-2 16 8.2 5.25 1.375 -3.82%
15:25 Al Hazm Rass Al Taawon Buraidah Finished 0-0 16 2.39 3.55 2.875 -4.57%
17:15 Al Raed Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 1-1 16 2.475 3.92 4.8 15.28%
19:05 Partick Thistle Ayr United Finished 1-1 16 2.52 3.5 2.86 -3.12%
13:30 Platinium Stars FC Jomo Cosmos Finished 0-1 13 1.93 3.18 4.5 -5.20%
18:00 Maritzburg United Cape Town City Finished 1-1 16 2.375 3.06 3.55 -2.87%
20:00 Tenerife Sporting Gijon Finished 2-1 16 2.53 2.875 3.55 -2.42%
21:00 Panaderia Tamaraceite Finished 0-1 14 2.82 3.36 2.43 -5.99%
21:00 CD Buzanada CD Santa Ursula Finished 1-2 11 2.18 3.28 3.28 -6.41%
19:00 Grasshopper Vaduz Finished 1-2 16 2.1 3.75 3.59 -2.10%
22:00 Williams Connection Club Sando Finished 2-3
23:00 St. Ann's Rangers Cunupia FC Finished 8-1
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Adanaspor AS Osmanlispor FK Finished 3-1 17 2.62 3.3 2.75 -4.61%
17:00 Istanbul BBSK Genclerbirligi Finished 3-1 17 1.571 4.72 7.25 1.39%
13:00 Uganda Revenue Authority Kampala City Council Finished 2-1 7 2.875 2.8 2.784 -6.03%
13:30 Maroons FC Tooro United Finished 1-1 6 1.61 3.75 5 -8.07%
13:10 Dibba Al Fujairah Al Urooba Finished 0-3 13 1.4 4.8 6.95 -6.24%
13:10 Dubba Al-Husun Al Thaid Finished 2-1 12 1.45 4.4 6.15 -7.37%
13:10 Masfut Al Hamriyah Finished 1-5 12 2.91 3.3 2.37 -6.42%
15:00 Metropolitanos Aragua Finished 1-3 14 2.65 3.05 2.91 -4.66%
23:00 Deportivo Lara Zulia FC Finished 2-1 14 1.715 4.1 7 3.11%
19:30 Taffs Well Afan Lido 2 3.75 4.25 1.73 -7.41%
19:30 Haverfordwest County Swansea University 2 1.96 4 3 -8.55%
19:30 Ammanford AFC Llanelli 2 1.72 4.1 3.75 -8.42%
Data from Feb 20, 2020, 04:13
3.6762750148773
Disable AdBlockPlus