• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 15, 2020

Feb 15, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
16:00 KF Tirana Skenderbeu Korce Finished 1-1
15:00 MC Alger JS Saoura Finished 1-0 16 1.769 3.55 5.37 -3.21%
10:00 Biskra U21 Belouizdad U21 Finished 3-2 8 2.15 3.7 3.6 -1.30%
10:00 Na Hussein Dey U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 Finished 0-1 9 1.89 3.7 3.55 -7.50%
10:00 JS Kabylie U21 ASO Chlef U21 Finished 0-0 6 1.75 4 4 -6.67%
10:00 Magra U21 ES Setif U21 Finished 1-4 8 12 6.35 1.22 -5.70%
10:00 Paradou U21 JS Saoura U21 Finished 0-0 8 1.65 4.2 4.7 -5.39%
11:30 USM Alger U21 MC Alger U21 Finished 0-0 7 2.6 3.48 2.5 -6.71%
14:00 JSM Bejaia MC Saida Finished 2-2 12 1.62 3.62 6.5 -4.52%
14:00 Olympique Medea As Khroub Finished 4-1 12 1.42 3.9 8.9 -6.80%
14:00 WA Tlemcen DRB Tadjenant Finished 4-0 3 1.35 4.52 11 -5.02%
14:00 OM Arzew JSM Skikda Finished 1-0 12 2.1 3 4.58 -2.71%
16:00 MC El Eulma El Harrach Finished 2-0 12 1.704 3.24 7.5 -2.80%
21:00 Ottos Rangers FC Liberta SC 4 2.416 3.6 2.55 -7.74%
23:00 Greenbay Hoppers Old Road FC 4 1.94 3.8 3.3 -7.55%
18:00 Olympique Safi     Al Ittihad Jeddah Finished 0-1 13 2.6 3.4 2.75 -4.06%
20:00 Club Comunicaciones Villa San Carlos Finished 0-1 16 2.1 3.05 4.33 -3.38%
20:00 Deportivo Armenio Club Atletico Fenix Finished 3-2 16 2.5 3.05 3.1 -4.80%
20:00 CA San Telmo UAI Urquiza Finished 2-1 16 2.6 3.1 3.28 -1.19%
20:00 Brown De Adrogue All Boys Floresta Finished 2-1 16 2 3.08 4.75 -3.40%
20:00 Chacarita Juniors Gimnasia Jujuy Finished 0-0 16 2.56 2.74 3.5 -3.97%
20:00 Deportivo Riestra Santamarina Tandil Finished 1-0 16 2.25 2.88 4.2 -2.89%
20:30 Estudiantes de Buenos Aires San Martin San Juan Finished 5-3 16 2.26 3.1 3.79 -2.81%
21:35 Defensores de Belgrano Quilmes Finished 2-0 16 2.23 2.89 4.25 -2.89%
23:00 Ferro Carril Oeste Independiente Rivadavia Finished 1-0 16 1.9434 3.42 5 -0.69%
23:35 Club Atletico Tigre Atletico Rafaela Finished 2-0 16 2.17 3.2 3.58 -5.00%
00:10 Colon de Santa Fe Racing Club Finished 1-1 18 3.6 3.06 2.5 -0.46%
20:35 Atletico Huracan Aldosivi Finished 0-2 18 2.65 2.95 3.55 0.20%
22:40 Atletico Tucuman Argentinos Juniors Finished 0-2 18 3.33 3 3.15 5.14%
22:40 Rosario Central Gimnasia La Plata Finished 1-0 18 2.06 3.35 4.1 -2.71%
06:00 Wellington Phoenix     Melbourne City Finished 1-0 18 2.72 3.8 2.62 -1.23%
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers Newcastle Jets Finished 1-1 18 2.48 4.333 5.5 22.57%
03:20 Keilor Wolves     Epsom & Ewell FC
09:00 Forrestfield United Balga SC Finished 5-1 5 1.096 9.5 15 -7.78%
11:00 Mandurah City Canning City Finished 2-2 6 1.53 5 4.96 -5.23%
07:30 Brisbane City Peninsula Power Postponed 11 3.32 4.55 1.89 -4.77%
08:00 Gold Coast United Gold Coast Knights Postponed
09:30 Magpies Crusaders Brisbane Strikers Finished 0-2 13 24 14.25 1.071 -4.36%
08:00 Dandenong Thunder Dandenong City SC Finished 3-2 16 2.88 3.96 2.28 -3.69%
09:00 Hume City Altona Magic Finished 2-0 16 1.66 4.06 5.3 -3.60%
06:00 Sydney FC Women Western Sydney Wanderers Women Finished 3-0 15 2.575 3.95 2.43 -5.04%
16:00 Wolfsberger AC TSV Hartberg Finished 3-0 19 1.48 5.75 7.4 1.55%
16:00 Rheindorf Altach Austria Wien Finished 2-2 19 3 3.78 2.55 1.01%
11:00 Zira Karabagh Finished 0-6 16 7.07 4.3 1.455 -5.77%
13:00 Sumgayit Sabah Baku Finished 1-2 16 2.2 3.26 3.4 -5.25%
13:55 Al Ahli Manama Al Riffa Finished 1-3 5 3.32 3.48 2.1 -6.08%
15:15 Al Najma Manama Manama Club Finished 1-1 10 2.7 3.55 2.584 -3.76%
16:20 Al-Muharraq SC Busaiteen Finished 2-1 10 1.61 4.22 5.55 -3.69%
16:00 Union Saint-Gilloise Roeselare Finished 3-3 17 1.55 4.65 7.5 0.65%
19:30 Lommel United Westerlo Finished 0-1 16 3.6 3.44 2.24 -1.47%
18:30 Thes Sport Dender Finished 0-3 5 1.4 4.32 6 -10.11%
19:00 Olympic Charleroi FC Molenbeek Brussel Finished 0-0 10 2.92 3.5 2.25 -6.77%
19:00 Patro Eisden Deinze KMSK Finished 0-1 5 3 3.75 1.95 -10.14%
19:00 Tubize CS Vise Finished 1-1 5 2.45 3.6 2.35 -10.03%
18:30 Sporting West Harelbeke Zwevezele Finished 1-1 2 3.05 3.5 1.95 -11.22%
18:30 Hades Cappellen FC Finished 0-2 2 2.45 3.5 2.35 -10.67%
18:30 RAC Gent-Zeehaven Dikkelvenne Finished 0-2 2 1.65 3.75 3.8 -11.96%
19:00 Meux RAAL La Louviere Finished 1-1 2 2.48 3.5 2.3 -11.01%
19:00 Hoogstraten Eendracht Aalst Finished 0-3 2 3.05 3.6 1.9 -11.66%
17:00 Club Brugge Waasland Beveren Finished 2-1 17 1.166 9.5 23 -0.63%
19:00 Oostende Kortrijk Finished 0-3 17 2.8 3.58 2.8 0.64%
19:00 Sint-Truidense Cercle Brugge Finished 0-1 17 2.55 3.69 2.95 -0.21%
19:30 KV Mechelen Anderlecht Finished 2-0 17 3.55 3.65 2.5 4.64%
19:00 Always Ready San Jose Oruro Finished 1-2 16 1.2 7.9 13 -3.55%
21:15 Guabira Montero Nacional Potosi Finished 1-0 16 1.85 3.94 4.25 -2.88%
20:00 Coruripe ASA Arapiraca Finished 1-0 13 2.22 3.4 3.02 -7.04%
19:00 AD Atlanta Doce Mel Fluminense de Feira BA Finished 3-7 16 4.52 3.8 1.79 -4.13%
19:30 Vitoria BA Atletico Alagoinhas Finished 2-1 16 2.14 3.55 3.35 -4.53%
14:00 Ceilandia Paranoa Finished 3-0 14 2.83 3.94 2.18 -6.18%
18:30 Brasiliense Taguatinga SE do Gama DF Finished 1-2 15 2.4 3.48 3.2 -1.63%
19:00 Real FC Capital DF Finished 0-0 15 1.448 4.3 8 -4.60%
18:00 Friburguense RJ Nova Iguacu RJ Finished 1-0 16 2.28 3.42 3.32 -3.12%
20:00 Chapecoense Criciuma Finished 1-1 16 2.085 3.15 4.18 -3.50%
22:00 Nautico Marcilio Dias Figueirense Finished 2-1 16 2.65 3.1 3.2 -1.23%
19:30 Internacional RS Gremio RS Finished 0-1 14 2.28 3.2 3.35 -4.73%
19:30 Maranhao MA Sao Jose MA Finished 1-2 14 1.19 6.75 14.5 -5.43%
21:00 Operario VG DOM Bosco MT Finished 0-0 15 1.77 3.62 4.2 -7.35%
23:00 Luverdense MT Rondonopolis Finished 2-2 7 2.38 3.24 2.94 -6.45%
19:00 Tombense MG URT MG Finished 4-0 16 2.1 3.19 4.16 -2.92%
19:00 Tupynambas Uberlandia Finished 1-3 16 3.52 3.24 2.15 -5.47%
18:30 Independente PA Bragantino PA Finished 2-0
19:00 Remo PA Aguia De Maraba Finished 1-0 14 1.79 3.57 5.29 -2.71%
19:00 Rio Branco PR Cascavel CR Finished 1-1 14 2.608 3.04 3.07 -3.67%
20:00 Atletico PR Toledo Colonia PR Finished 3-0 15 1.4082 4.72 8 -4.49%
00:30 Botafogo SP Agua Santa SP Finished 1-1 16 2.62 3.048 3.14 -2.75%
19:00 Guarani SP Novorizontino SP Finished 1-1 16 2.48 3.2 3.1 -3.69%
22:00 Bragantino SP Oeste SP Finished 3-0 16 1.333 5.1 11.75 -3.04%
22:00 Sao Paulo SP Corinthians SP Finished 0-0 16 2.255 3.2 4 -0.59%
18:00 Audax SP Penapolense SP Finished 0-2 16 1.8333 3.35 5 -4.21%
18:00 Sao Caetano SP Rio Claro SP Finished 0-1 16 1.8929 3.4 4.72 -3.31%
18:00 Desportivo Brasil SP GE Osasco SP Finished 3-2 15 1.727 3.6 5.5 -3.72%
18:00 Primavera SP Batatais SP Finished 0-1 16 1.9804 3.25 4.2 -4.83%
18:00 Sao Bernardo SP Comercial SP Finished 3-0 16 2.155 3.25 3.73 -3.83%
19:00 Velo Clube SP Marilia SP Finished 0-0 16 1.9174 3.42 4.7 -2.60%
19:00 Paulista Jundiai SP Rio Preto SP Finished 2-1 16 2.7 3.35 2.73 -3.40%
23:00 Barretos SP Nacional SP Finished 1-0 16 2.17 3.2 3.82 -3.39%
23:00 Linense SP Noroeste Bauru SP Finished 3-2 16 2.85 3.125 2.51 -6.48%
18:30 Boca Juniors SE America Pedrinhas Finished 2-2 15 1.59 4.65 5.1 -3.85%
19:00 Ceara Bahia BA Finished 2-2 16 2.42 3.02 3.17 -5.64%
19:00 America RN CRB Finished 1-1 16 2.66 3.1 2.94 -3.72%
21:00 Nautico Capibaribe Sport Club do Recife Finished 2-0 16 2.51 3.2 3.032 -3.91%
23:00 Confianca Aracaju River Teresina Finished 2-0 14 1.82 3.6 4.71 -3.80%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
12:45 Levski Sofia CSKA Sofia Finished 0-0 17 2.55 3.1 3.2 -2.65%
15:30 Ludogorets Razgrad Botev Vratsa Finished 6-0 17 1.152 9.54 19.75 -2.30%
22:30 Guyana U20     Montserrat U20 Finished 6-0
21:00 Flamengo RJ U20     Nacional Montevideo U20 Finished 3-1 11 1.65 3.8 5.5 -4.86%
15:00 Santiago Wanderers Universidad de Chile Finished 1-2 16 2.83 3.5 2.58 -2.60%
20:30 Palestino O'Higgins Finished 0-0 16 2.01 3.74 3.74 -3.13%
01:05 Alianza Petrolera La Equidad Finished 1-0 16 2.25 2.99 4.05 -2.52%
21:00 America de Cali Independiente Medellin Finished 2-0 16 2.19 3.3 4.1 -0.35%
23:10 Los Millonarios Boyaca Chico Finished 2-1 16 1.64 3.8 6.08 -3.60%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Deportivo Rionegro Finished 1-3 15 2.93 3.16 2.416 -6.69%
20:00 Llaneros FC Orsomarso Finished 1-1 15 2 3.42 3.68 -6.03%
20:00 Valledupar FC Universitario de Popayan Finished 2-2 15 2.16 3.25 3.72 -3.80%
17:00 Puerto Golfito Sporting San Jose Finished 2-1 11 2.5 3.46 2.56 -7.38%
21:00 Barrio Mexico Municipal Liberia Finished 4-0 1 1.615 3.8 4.5 -9.47%
21:00 AD Guanacasteca AD Aserri Finished 1-0 10 2.5 3.55 2.58 -6.48%
21:00 AD Santa Rosa Puntarenas Finished 1-2 11 2.71 3.5 2.33 -7.74%
Croatia ‐ 1. HNL
14:00 Inter Zapresic Varteks Varazdin Finished 1-2 17 2.15 3.38 3.8 -2.36%
16:30 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Hajduk Split Finished 2-1 17 4.5 3.42 2.05 -0.24%
15:00 APOEL Nicosia Apollon Limassol Finished 4-1 16 1.8 3.7 4.74 -3.55%
17:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni AEP Paphos Finished 1-1 16 2.84 3.42 2.62 -2.55%
12:30 Ermis Aradippou Onisilos Sotira Fc Finished 1-0 4 1.23 5.5 11.5 -7.56%
13:00 Aris Limassol Anagennisi Deryneia Finished 4-2 9 1.31 8 23 7.31%
13:00 Agia Napa Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia Finished 2-1 8 4.92 3.62 1.96 1.04%
13:00 Digenis Morphou Akritas Chlorakas Finished 2-0 4 2.355 3.08 2.99 -7.73%
13:00 Omonoia Psevda PO Xylotympou Finished 1-2
13:30 Slovacko Banik Ostrava Finished 0-1 18 2.25 3.24 4.27 1.29%
13:30 Teplice Sigma Olomouc Finished 1-3 18 2.51 3.21 3.12 -2.95%
13:30 MFK Karvina Fastav Zlin Finished 2-0 18 2.45 3.12 3.73 0.32%
16:00 Sparta Prague Slovan Liberec Finished 0-2 18 1.55 4.3 6.54 -2.97%
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca LDU Quito Finished 1-2 16 3.5 3.5 2.21 -2.34%
20:30 Orense SC Emelec Guayaquil Finished 2-2 16 4.42 3.66 1.833 -4.31%
23:00 Macara Ambato Universidad Catolica Quito Finished 1-1 16 2.27 3.2 3.4 -4.50%
Egypt ‐ Cup
12:00 Abu Qair Semad Haras El Hodood Finished 2-0 16 8.15 4 1.536 -2.32%
15:00 Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Aswan Finished 2-1 16 1.84 3.5 5 -2.84%
21:00 CD Aguila El Vencedor Finished 1-1 14 1.84 3.48 4.75 -3.97%
23:00 Santa Tecla Chalatenango Finished 2-1 14 2.05 3.4 3.7 -4.96%
12:30 W.B.A. Nottingham Forest Finished 2-2 18 1.85 3.95 5.25 1.61%
15:00 Birmingham Brentford Finished 1-1 18 3.9 3.45 2.12 -1.76%
15:00 Cardiff City Wigan Athletic Finished 2-2 18 2.05 3.5 4.75 1.62%
15:00 Charlton Athletic Blackburn Rovers Finished 0-2 18 3.06 3.22 2.64 -1.59%
15:00 Derby County Huddersfield Town Finished 1-1 18 2.15 3.45 4.05 -0.19%
15:00 Fulham Barnsley Finished 0-3 18 1.6 4.62 7 1.59%
15:00 Leeds United Bristol City Finished 1-0 18 1.4 6.24 12 4.40%
15:00 Middlesbrough Luton Town Finished 0-1 18 1.6173 4.3 6.1 -1.46%
15:00 Preston North End Millwall Finished 0-1 18 2.27 3.17 3.85 -1.55%
15:00 Queens Park Rangers Stoke City Finished 4-2 18 2.71 3.25 2.92 -1.88%
15:00 Sheffield Wednesday Reading Finished 0-3 18 2.19 3.3 3.9 -1.58%
15:00 Alfreton Town Chester Postponed 16 3.3 3.55 2.1 -5.74%
15:00 Blyth Spartans Altrincham Finished 0-3 17 4.75 4.1 1.75 -2.52%
15:00 Brackley Town Boston United Postponed 16 2.25 3.55 3.48 -1.33%
15:00 Darlington 1883 Leamington Postponed 16 2.06 3.75 3.77 -1.71%
15:00 Gateshead Kidderminster Harriers Finished 0-0 17 2.13 3.8 4 1.77%
15:00 Gloucester City Farsley AFC Postponed 16 2.62 3.65 2.6 -3.87%
15:00 Kettering Town Guiseley Postponed 16 2.4 3.7 3.32 1.20%
15:00 Kings Lynn Town Bradford Park Avenue Postponed 16 1.305 6.75 11 -0.53%
15:00 Southport Spennymoor Town Postponed 16 2.68 3.55 2.65 -3.12%
15:00 Telford United Curzon Ashton Postponed 16 1.99 3.8 3.55 -4.52%
15:00 York City Hereford United Postponed 16 1.6 3.9 5.93 -4.77%
15:00 AFC Fylde Maidenhead United Postponed 17 1.83 3.89 4.5 -2.51%
15:00 Aldershot Town Boreham Wood Postponed 17 3.03 3.32 2.48 -3.33%
15:00 Barrow AFC Dagenham & Redbridge Postponed 17 1.62 4.14 5.85 -2.89%
15:00 Eastleigh FC Dover Athletic Postponed 17 2.42 3.44 3 -3.59%
15:00 Ebbsfleet United Chorley Finished 1-0 17 2.49 3.25 3.18 -2.32%
15:00 Halifax Town Sutton United Postponed 17 2.77 3.2 2.8 -2.97%
15:00 Notts County Woking Finished 1-1 17 2 3.6 4.25 -1.29%
15:00 Solihull Moors Hartlepool United Postponed 17 2.28 3.31 3.4 -3.37%
15:00 Stockport County Bromley Finished 1-0 17 2.79 3.5 2.63 -2.38%
15:00 Wrexham Torquay United Postponed 17 2.2 3.47 3.35 -3.96%
17:20 Yeovil Town Chesterfield Postponed 17 1.63 4.16 5.54 -3.32%
15:00 Billericay Town Dartford FC Postponed 16 3.05 3.7 2.3 -3.19%
15:00 Braintree Town Hemel Hempstead Finished 0-0 17 3.25 3.75 2.47 2.12%
15:00 Chippenham Town Maidstone United Finished 1-0 17 3.01 3.6 2.36 -3.26%
15:00 Concord Rangers Bath City Finished 0-1 17 2.74 3.4 2.86 -0.87%
15:00 Dorking Wanderers Chelmsford City Finished 2-0 17 2 3.67 3.52 -5.35%
15:00 Dulwich Hamlet Welling United Finished 0-1 17 2.25 3.65 3.56 0.07%
15:00 Eastbourne Borough Wealdstone Postponed 16 3.77 3.75 1.99 -3.33%
15:00 Hampton & Richmond Weymouth Finished 2-3 17 2.7 3.5 3.02 1.30%
15:00 Slough Town FC Havant & Waterlooville Finished 1-1 17 2.71 3.5 2.6 -3.78%
15:00 St. Albans City Oxford City Finished 0-0 17 2.6 3.5 3 -0.37%
15:00 Tonbridge Angels Hungerford Finished 1-1 17 1.83 4 4.2 -3.34%
15:00 Bognor Regis Town Bishops Stortford Postponed 10 1.79 4 3.85 -6.40%
15:00 Brightlingsea Margate Finished 1-1 10 3.2 3.88 2.02 -6.13%
15:00 Carshalton Athletic Potters Finished 5-1 10 2 3.76 3.28 -6.62%
15:00 Cheshunt East Thurrock United Postponed 10 2.98 3.75 2.3 -3.57%
15:00 Corinthian Casuals Haringey Borough Postponed 10 2.375 3.88 2.625 -5.64%
15:00 Cray Wanderers Kingstonian Finished 0-0 10 1.775 4.32 3.75 -5.80%
15:00 Enfield Town Lewes Postponed 10 1.7 4.333 4 -6.46%
15:00 AFC Hornchurch Merstham Finished 2-2 10 1.38 4.9 7.5 -5.84%
15:00 Leatherhead FC Horsham YMCA Postponed 10 2.4 4.1 2.7 -3.00%
15:00 Wingate & Finchley Bowers Pitsea Finished 2-2 10 2.73 3.94 2.43 -3.07%
15:00 Worthing FC Folkestone Invicta Finished 0-1 10 2.6 3.8 3.025 2.21%
15:00 Accrington Stanley Lincoln City Finished 4-3 18 2.35 3.52 3.84 3.09%
15:00 Bolton Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers Finished 0-2 18 3.3 3.45 2.36 -1.63%
15:00 Bristol Rovers Blackpool Finished 2-1 18 3.15 3.25 2.78 1.54%
15:00 Fleetwood Town Peterborough United Finished 2-1 18 2.58 3.25 3.14 -1.36%
15:00 Gillingham Doncaster Rovers Finished 2-1 18 2.392 3.15 3.66 -0.87%
15:00 Ipswich Town Burton Albion Finished 4-1 18 2.05 3.5 4.12 -1.60%
15:00 Oxford United Sunderland Finished 0-1 18 2.81 3.3 2.8 -1.58%
15:00 Portsmouth Shrewsbury Town Finished 2-0 18 1.66 3.88 6.2 -2.10%
15:00 Rochdale AFC Tranmere Rovers Postponed 18 2.46 3.55 3.2 -0.07%
15:00 Rotherham United AFC Wimbledon Finished 2-2 18 1.35 5.6 10 -1.89%
15:00 Southend United Coventry City Finished 0-2 18 5.95 4.35 1.75 3.16%
15:00 Cambridge United Bradford City Finished 2-1 18 2.7 3.3 3.02 -0.45%
15:00 Cheltenham Leyton Orient Finished 2-1 18 2.08 3.68 3.9 -0.88%
15:00 Crawley Town Carlisle United Finished 0-0 18 2.26 3.64 3.5 -0.29%
15:00 Grimsby Town Morecambe Finished 2-1 18 2.26 3.46 3.8 0.54%
15:00 Macclesfield Town Exeter City Finished 2-3 18 4.85 3.4 2.04 0.96%
15:00 Mansfield Town Newport County Finished 1-0 18 2.75 3.3 3.1 1.09%
15:00 Oldham Athletic Forest Green Rovers Finished 1-1 18 3.125 3.25 2.63 -0.79%
15:00 Plymouth Argyle Crewe Alexandra Finished 2-1 18 2.65 3.5 3 0.36%
15:00 Port Vale Colchester United Finished 3-0 18 3.7 3.2 2.45 0.91%
15:00 Stevenage FC Salford City Finished 0-1 18 4.3 3.64 2.2 3.97%
15:00 Swindon Town Scunthorpe United Postponed 18 1.8 4.35 5.8 4.40%
15:00 Walsall Northampton Town Finished 3-2 18 3.2 3.25 2.7 0.95%
15:00 Ashton United Warrington Town Postponed 9 2.6 3.45 2.6 -5.58%
15:00 United of Manchester Atherton Collieries Postponed 9 1.5 4.56 5.5 -6.35%
15:00 Gainsborough Trinity Stalybridge Celtic Finished 1-3 9 2.25 3.5 3.26 -3.56%
15:00 Grantham Town South Shields Finished 1-3 9 5 4.3 1.59 -5.79%
15:00 Lancaster City Mickleover Sports Postponed 9 1.95 3.65 3.55 -6.41%
15:00 Matlock Town Witton Albion Postponed 9 2.192 3.55 3 -6.65%
15:00 Morpeth Town Hyde United Postponed 9 1.955 3.8 3.42 -6.29%
15:00 Nantwich Town Basford Utd Postponed 9 2.445 3.6 2.62 -6.41%
15:00 Radcliffe Buxton Postponed 9 2.285 3.6 2.875 -5.95%
15:00 Scarborough Athletic Bamber Bridge Finished 5-0 9 2.22 3.62 2.904 -6.63%
15:00 Whitby Town Stafford Rangers Finished 2-1 9 1.81 3.75 4.2 -5.41%
12:30 Southampton Burnley Finished 1-2 18 1.8 4.1 5.8 2.89%
17:30 Norwich City Liverpool Finished 0-1 18 10 5.9 1.37 0.06%
15:00 Rushden & Diamonds Tamworth Postponed 9 2.875 3.64 2.21 -6.98%
15:00 Barwell Rushall Olympic Finished 0-0 9 2.4 3.66 2.625 -6.62%
15:00 Biggleswade Town Coalville Town Postponed 9 2.375 3.6 2.63 -7.33%
15:00 Hednesford Town Bromsgrove Sporting Postponed 9 3 3.8 2.15 -5.80%
15:00 Hitchin Town Royston Town Postponed 9 3.6 3.75 1.89 -6.85%
15:00 Kings Langley Banbury United Postponed 9 2.15 3.64 3.1 -5.88%
15:00 Needham Market Lowestoft Town Finished 1-0 9 2.06 3.66 3.25 -6.22%
15:00 Nuneaton Town Peterborough Sports Finished 0-3 9 2.77 3.75 2.225 -7.16%
15:00 St Ives Town FC Leiston Postponed 9 2.47 3.8 2.5 -6.37%
15:00 Stourbridge Alvechurch Finished 1-0 9 1.45 4.54 6.25 -6.54%
15:00 Stratford Town Redditch United Finished 2-0 9 1.46 4.75 6 -5.85%
15:00 Gosport Borough Walton Casuals Finished 2-1 9 1.685 3.75 5 -5.67%
15:00 Harrow Borough Chesham United Finished 2-2 9 3.82 4 1.78 -6.85%
15:00 Hartley Wintney Beaconsfield Sycob Postponed 9 1.85 3.8 3.8 -6.27%
15:00 Hendon Hayes & Yeading United Postponed 9 2.28 3.75 2.71 -6.91%
15:00 Merthyr Town FC Dorchester Town Postponed 9 1.65 4.45 4.35 -5.72%
15:00 Poole Town Truro City Postponed 9 2.44 3.75 2.55 -6.42%
15:00 Swindon Supermarine FC Metropolitan Police Postponed 9 2 3.78 3.28 -6.49%
15:00 Taunton Town FC Salisbury City Postponed 9 2.16 3.75 2.9 -6.93%
15:00 Weston-Super-Mare Blackfield & Langley Postponed 9 1.51 4.55 5.25 -6.76%
15:00 Wimborne Town Farnborough Town Postponed 9 2.43 3.64 2.6 -6.62%
15:00 Yate Town Tiverton Town Postponed 9 3.3 3.82 1.97 -6.75%
Finland ‐ Cup
11:00 TPS Turku Honka Espoo Finished 0-0 16 3.75 3.36 2.12 -3.47%
11:30 HJK Helsinki IFK Mariehamn Finished 3-1 16 1.2959 5.4 11.25 -4.37%
12:00 Mikkelin Palloilijat EIF Ekenas Finished 0-2 15 2.06 3.9 3.65 -1.56%
12:00 MyPa KTP Kotka Finished 0-1 15 7.16 4.84 1.43 -4.36%
12:00 Lahti RoPS Rovaniemi Finished 2-1 16 2 3.58 4.04 -2.62%
12:30 FC Haka Ilves Tampere Finished 1-1 16 3.85 3.4 2.1 -2.92%
13:15 FF Jaro AC Oulu Finished 2-3 15 4.06 3.86 1.84 -4.66%
14:00 FC Jazz TPV Finished 0-1 6 2.28 3.95 2.75 -5.25%
16:00 Kajaani VPS Vaasa Finished 1-3 15 3.35 3.89 2.05 -4.16%
France ‐ CFA
15:00 Haguenau St. Genevieve Finished 3-1
15:30 Croix IC Schiltigheim Finished 2-3 4 2.375 3.28 2.84 -7.24%
16:00 Reims II Bobigny Finished 1-2
17:00 JA Drancy Belfort Finished 0-0
17:00 Lille II Lusitanos Saint-Maur US Finished 1-1 10 2.67 3.25 3.3 1.50%
17:00 St Quentin Lens II Finished 1-0
17:00 FC Chartres Gobelins FC Finished 3-0
17:00 Fleury Merogis Mantes Finished 1-0 8 1.47 4.2 7.1 -5.59%
17:00 Guingamp II Vannes Finished 1-2
17:00 Poissy Lorient II Finished 2-0 9 3.06 3.15 2.38 -6.05%
17:00 Rouen Granville US Finished 0-2 9 1.54 3.88 5.8 -7.36%
17:00 Saint Malo US Angers II Finished 1-1 7 2.15 3.2 3.32 -7.31%
17:00 Stade Briochin Oissel Finished 4-3
17:00 Vitre AS Entente SSG Finished 2-2 8 2.75 3.3 2.65 -4.22%
17:00 Annecy FC AS Monaco II Finished 2-3 8 1.28 5.4 12 -4.74%
17:00 Hyeres Marseille Endoume Finished 3-0
17:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux MDA Chasselay Finished 0-2 8 2.04 3.5 3.36 -6.85%
17:00 Lyon II Yzeure Finished 5-1 7 3.75 3.4 1.98 -6.18%
17:00 Marseille II Jura Sud Foot Finished 5-4 9 2.5 3.45 2.69 -5.80%
17:00 RC Grasse Martigues Finished 1-0
17:00 Saint Priest Frejus Saint Raphael Finished 0-1
17:00 Vendée Les Herbiers Colomiers Finished 0-1
17:00 Nantes II Bergerac Perigord Finished 0-0 7 2.64 3.1 2.64 -7.42%
17:00 Stade Bordelais Saint Etienne II Finished 0-4 8 2.58 3.42 2.62 -5.81%
17:00 Sedan SC Bastia Finished 0-0 11 2.1 3.3 3.7 -4.72%
France ‐ Ligue 1
16:30 Amiens SC Paris Saint Germain Finished 4-4 18 8 5.75 2.35 38.04%
19:00 Nimes Angers Finished 1-0 18 2.88 3.32 2.95 1.28%
19:00 Bordeaux Dijon Finished 2-2 18 1.87 3.7 5 -0.50%
19:00 Nantes Metz Finished 0-0 18 1.9346 3.4 5.65 1.21%
19:00 Toulouse Nice Finished 0-2 18 2.6 3.58 3.15 1.89%
France ‐ Ligue 2
14:00 Nancy Guingamp Finished 0-1 17 2.89 2.95 3.04 -1.38%
14:00 Lorient Clermont Finished 0-1 17 1.87 3.5 5.1 -1.63%
13:30 Tours U19 Nantes U19 Full Time 1-3 8 5 5 1.496 -6.41%
14:30 Union Berlin Bayer Leverkusen Finished 2-3 18 3.9 3.7 2.34 4.82%
14:30 Augsburg SC Freiburg Finished 1-1 18 2.2 3.7 3.56 -0.57%
14:30 RB Leipzig Werder Bremen Finished 3-0 18 1.3 7.2 12.5 1.20%
14:30 Paderborn Hertha Berlin Finished 1-2 18 2.8 3.58 2.91 2.03%
14:30 TSG Hoffenheim VfL Wolfsburg Finished 2-3 18 2.58 3.58 3.1 1.06%
17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf Borussia Monchengladbach Finished 1-4 18 4.8 4.1 1.94 3.34%
12:00 Hannover 96 Hamburger SV Finished 1-1 18 4.2 3.9 1.9174 -1.58%
12:00 Jahn Regensburg SV Wehen Wiesbaden Finished 1-0 18 2.18 3.55 3.75 -0.70%
12:00 Greuther Furth Arminia Bielefeld Finished 2-4 18 3.45 3.45 2.27 -1.98%
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig Kaiserslautern Finished 2-0 17 2.98 3.54 2.5 -1.77%
13:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 KFC Uerdingen 05 Finished 0-1 17 1.93 3.76 4.25 -1.90%
13:00 FC Magdeburg Chemnitzer FC Finished 1-1 17 1.805 3.74 4.92 -2.41%
13:00 SV Meppen TSV 1860 Munchen Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.76 3.6 -0.88%
13:00 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach Hansa Rostock Finished 0-1 17 3.55 3.62 2.2 -1.23%
13:00 SpVgg Unterhaching Viktoria Koln Finished 1-1 17 3.1 3.92 4.25 23.00%
10:00 St. Pauli U19 FC Magdeburg U19 Finished 4-3 14 1.825 4.1 4.3 -2.38%
10:00 Wolfsburg U19 Chemnitzer U19 Finished 3-1 11 1.025 13.25 49 -6.67%
10:00 Bayern Munchen U19 TSG Hoffenheim U19 Finished 6-0 14 1.832 5 5.1 6.17%
10:00 Greuther Furth U19 FSV Mainz 05 U19 Finished 2-2 14 11 6.55 1.222 -5.83%
10:00 Borussia Monchengladbach U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 Finished 1-0 14 2.13 3.66 3.2 -5.23%
11:00 Dynamo Dresden U19 Energie Cottbus U19 Finished 2-3 14 1.73 6.35 8.95 18.03%
11:00 RB Leipzig U19 Hannover 96 U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.55 4.7 4.83 -6.10%
12:30 SC Freiburg U19 Kaiserslautern U19 Finished 0-1 14 1.5 4.58 5.7 -5.70%
13:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Karlsruher U19 Finished 3-2 14 2.25 3.68 2.82 -6.61%
13:00 VfB Stuttgart U19 Eintracht Frankfurt U19 Finished 2-0 14 1.952 4 3.67 -3.36%
13:00 FC Nottingen VfB Stuttgart II Finished 1-6
12:00 TuS Dassendorf Curslack-Neuengamme Finished 1-1 11 1.04 15 34 -5.45%
12:30 Straelen SC Velbert Finished 3-0 10 1.09 10.5 20 -5.90%
15:00 TVD Velbert FC Monheim Finished 1-1 10 3.4 3.8 2.7 7.80%
14:00 Kickers Emden Schwalbe Tundern Postponed 7 1.375 5 5.9 -8.82%
17:00 Spelle-Venhaus Heeslinger SC Finished 1-2 11 1.568 5.2 5.7 -0.55%
12:30 Germania Halberstadt Wacker Nordhausen Finished 3-2 8 3.125 3.78 2.15 -4.73%
12:30 Rot Weiss Erfurt Optik Rathenow Cancelled
13:00 VfR Aalen Kickers Offenbach Finished 3-0 15 2.88 3.4 2.48 -4.27%
13:00 Bayern Alzenau TSV Steinbach Postponed 15 4.75 3.96 1.78 -2.42%
13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte SG Wattenscheid 09 Cancelled
13:00 TuS Haltern am See VfB Homberg Finished 3-0 15 2.21 3.6 3.35 -2.80%
13:00 Wuppertaler SV SV Rodinghausen Finished 1-4 15 4.35 4.25 1.77 -2.93%
15:00 Berekum Chelsea Inter Allies FC Finished 1-3 11 1.55 3.68 6.25 -7.14%
13:00 Kalamata PO Triglia Finished 1-0 10 1.64 3.78 5.75 -4.60%
13:00 Veria Trikala 1963 Finished 1-1 10 3.1 3.18 2.74 -0.20%
15:15 AEL Larissa PAOK Thessaloniki Finished 1-2 17 10.5 4.8 1.48 2.12%
17:30 Olympiakos Piraeus Panionios Finished 4-0 15 1.06 13.22 36 -4.47%
19:00 Deportivo Iztapa Santa Lucia Cotzumalguapa Finished 6-2 14 1.6 3.84 5.64 -5.90%
23:00 CSD Comunicaciones Mixco Finished 1-0 14 1.36 4.6 8 -7.21%
Hungary ‐ NB 1
16:00 Debrecin VSC Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-3 16 2.55 3.42 2.875 -3.14%
16:00 Diosgyori VTK Paksi SE Finished 2-0 16 1.97 3.44 4.07 -4.22%
16:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Budapest Honved Finished 0-1 16 13 6.5 1.66 20.02%
16:00 Puskas Akademia Várda SE Finished 3-1 16 1.625 4.13 5.25 -4.58%
16:00 Zalaegerszegi Ujpest Finished 2-1 16 2.75 3.4 2.61 -3.93%
18:30 Ferencvarosi Videoton Finished 1-0 16 1.79 3.7 4.59 -4.47%
11:00 Breidablik Women UMF Selfoss Women 5 1.08 13 26 -3.97%
11:30 HK Kopavogur Grindavik Finished 1-2 15 2.09 3.75 3.5 -2.99%
13:00 Leiknir Faskrudsfjordur Afturelding Mosfellsbaer Finished 2-2
15:00 KA Akureyri Fylkir Finished 1-1 15 2.93 4.08 2.26 -2.81%
17:15 Fram Reykjavik Keflavik Finished 1-2 15 2.645 3.97 2.45 -3.67%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 Churchill Brothers Aizawl FC Finished 2-1 13 2.025 3.7 3.5 -4.74%
14:00 Kerala Blasters Bengaluru FC Finished 2-1 16 3.3 3.3 2.4 -2.22%
03:30 Sutherland Sharks U20     Sydney Olympic U20 Finished 1-1 6 2.06 4.3 3.28 -2.24%
04:30 Metro Stars     Fulham United FC Finished 3-2 8 1.125 8.8 13 -7.36%
04:30 Adelaide City     Para Hills Knights Finished 1-1 9 2.57 3.85 2.505 -4.58%
05:30 Sutherland Sharks     Sydney Olympic Finished 1-2 9 2.54 3.94 2.6 -3.11%
08:00 Mounties Wanderers     North Shore Mariners Finished 1-1 8 3.5 4.2 2.13 0.68%
08:00 Persela Lamongan     Sabah Finished 2-2 8 2.04 4.02 3.65 -1.28%
09:00 Trinec     Banik Ostrava U21 Finished 4-1 8 1.57 5.05 5.75 -0.88%
09:00 Universitatea Cluj     Metalurgistul Cugir Finished 3-2 4 1.63 4.4 4.55 -5.71%
09:00 Bayswater City     Perth SC Finished 2-3 12 3.4 4.5 1.88 -4.60%
09:00 Cockburn City     Floreat Athena Finished 1-2 10 5 4.56 1.8 2.58%
09:00 Ripensia Timisoara     Dumbravita Finished 2-1 5 1.504 4.5 6.5 -3.94%
09:00 IFK Lulea     Bodens BK Finished 0-3 5 7.5 6.2 1.31 -5.48%
09:00 Veles Moscow     Saturn Ramenskoe Finished 2-1
09:00 Gwarek Ornontowice     Drzewiarz Jasienica 6 2.43 5.5 10 44.23%
09:00 Slavicin     Fastav Zlin II Finished 1-5 6 5 4.4 1.64 -3.57%
09:00 Ruzomberok B     SKM Liptovsky Hradok Finished 5-1 5 1.425 4.75 5.75 -7.94%
09:00 Quinns FC     Shamrock Rovers SC
09:00 Energetik BGU     Krumkachy 3 1.55 4.32 4.26 -10.02%
09:15 FK Pardubice     Jiskra Usti nad Orlici Finished 4-0
09:15 Graffin Vlasim     SK Benesov Finished 0-1
09:30 Dornbirn     Eschen Mauren Finished 2-0 8 1.182 7.9 11.5 -5.62%
09:30 Zbrojovka Brno     ZP Podbrezova Finished 6-3 10 1.25 6.35 9.3 -6.10%
10:00 Hvidovre     FA 2000 Finished 4-2 9 1.59 4.5 4.7 -6.01%
10:00 MFK Dubnica     Vitkovice Finished 1-4 10 5.45 5 1.5 -4.78%
10:00 Skeid     Strommen Finished 3-2 12 3.82 4.05 1.85 -4.69%
10:00 Sparta Prague II     Baumit Jablonec II Finished 3-2 6 2.42 3.92 2.64 -4.50%
10:00 FK Varnsdorf     Slovan Liberec U21 Finished 4-2 8 1.375 5.6 6.35 -5.96%
10:00 MFK Vyskov     Vysocina Jihlava Finished 2-3 8 13 8 1.6 20.93%
10:00 Stomil Olsztyn     Znicz Pruszkow Finished 0-1 4 1.6 4.2 4.65 -7.25%
10:00 GKS Jastrzebie     Garbarnia Krakow Finished 1-0 10 1.6 4.26 5.3 -4.62%
10:30 Tyreso FF     IFK Lidingo Finished 4-3 6 2.57 3.9 2.43 -5.40%
10:30 Usti nad Labem     Slavoj Vysehrad Finished 2-5 8 1.83 4.4 3.5 -5.61%
10:45 Tambov     Tom Tomsk Finished 2-2 11 2.6 4.2 7 30.62%
11:00 Bronshoj     BK Frem Finished 1-1 9 2 3.75 3.4 -5.73%
11:00 Rockingham City     ECU Joondalup Finished 1-5 11 3.25 4.5 2.12 -0.16%
11:00 Armadale     Gwelup Croatia Finished 0-2 11 5 5 1.63 -1.33%
11:00 Odra Opole     Polonia Bytom Finished 1-0 11 1.63 4.15 5.1 -4.81%
11:00 Bytovia Bytow     MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg Finished 0-2 7 1.65 4.3 4.25 -6.88%
11:00 Legionovia Legionowo     Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki Finished 0-4 9 2.16 3.72 2.98 -6.31%
11:00 FC Stockholm Internazionale     Sundbybergs IK Finished 5-4 5 1.28 5.85 7.8 -7.44%
11:00 CSKA Moscow     SR Delemont Finished 5-0 5 1.085 11 23 -5.31%
11:00 Dziugas Telsiai     Nevezis Kedainiai 5 2.05 3.96 3.06 -6.29%
11:00 Ruch Radzionkow     Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie
11:10 Paide Linnameeskond     Flora Tallinn Finished 1-1 10 4.85 4.76 1.65 -2.18%
11:15 B 1908     Hillerød Finished 1-4
11:30 SK Lisen     SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz Finished 1-2 6 1.296 5.95 7.6 -6.65%
12:00 GKS Belchatow     SKRA Czestochowa Finished 0-0 10 1.61 4.15 5.5 -4.21%
12:00 Elana Torun     Olimpia Grudziadz Finished 3-5 10 2.83 3.74 2.25 -6.12%
12:00 Optik Rathenow     Brandenburger Sud Finished 2-1 8 1.15 8.5 17 -4.40%
12:00 Avangard Kursk     Stal Mielec Finished 3-3
12:00 Lunds BK     Eslovs Finished 5-0 10 1.4 5.35 6.15 -6.00%
12:00 MKS Chojniczanka     Warta Poznan Finished 1-1 12 4.1 3.65 2 -1.76%
12:00 GKS Tychy 71     Calisia Kalisz Finished 1-1 8 1.75 4.45 4.2 -3.31%
12:00 Chrobry Glogow     Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski Finished 1-2 10 1.855 3.9 3.8 -5.54%
12:00 Parndorf     Kittsee 4 1.42 5.6 5.7 -5.50%
12:00 Arema Cronus     Persija Jakarta Finished 1-1 10 2.79 3.62 2.37 -5.36%
12:00 Jarun     Mladost Zdralovi 2 2.496 3.74 2.27 -9.79%
12:00 Roskilde     Helsingor Finished 1-4 11 3.2 3.88 2.09 -4.64%
12:00 Halmstads     Falkenbergs FF Finished 2-0 13 2.6 3.55 2.86 -1.57%
12:00 CSA Steaua     CSM Focsani 4 1.55 4.5 4.75 -7.23%
12:00 Husana Husi     Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
12:05 PFC Minyor Pernik     FC Slivnishki Geroy
13:00 Lillestrom SK     Mjondalen IF Finished 5-1 13 2.2 3.6 2.95 -6.66%
13:00 Norrby IF     Varbergs BoIS Finished 1-4 11 2.82 3.56 2.31 -6.40%
13:00 Orebro     Degerfors Finished 1-1 13 2.13 3.82 3.52 -1.51%
13:00 Sandefjord     Arendal Finished 1-0
13:00 Stabaek     Ham Kam Finished 3-1 8 1.49 4.7 5.8 -5.33%
13:00 Eintracht Trier     Pirmasens Finished 2-1
13:00 SC Freiburg II     SV Elversberg Finished 0-0
13:00 FSV Mainz 05 II     Swift Hesperange Finished 3-2
13:00 Progres Niedercorn     FC Saarbrucken Finished 1-1 7 4.28 4.1 1.7 -6.17%
13:00 SV Schalding Heining     SK Vorwarts Steyr Finished 1-4
13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth     SpVgg Bayern Hof Finished 3-2 4 1.59 4.38 4.7 -6.54%
13:00 Augsburg II     Stuttgarter Kickers Finished 4-1
13:00 VfB Eichstatt     Jahn Regensburg II Finished 5-1
13:00 SV Linx     Bahlinger SC Finished 2-3
13:00 SKU Amstetten     SC Wiener Neustadt Finished 2-0 7 1.3 6 7.7 -6.17%
13:00 Reichenau     Wacker Innsbruck Finished 0-7
13:00 Neman Grodno     Zalgiris Vilnius Finished 2-0 10 2.7 3.5 2.4 -6.78%
13:00 Hessen Kassel     TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf Finished 1-1 9 2.16 4 2.9 -5.46%
13:00 Sibenik     Hajduk Split II Finished 0-1 5 2.45 3.44 3.18 -1.32%
13:00 Red Star Penzing     SV Sieghartskirchen 4 1.35 5.95 5.6 -8.04%
13:00 Siroki Brijeg     Tuzla City Finished 3-2 10 2.055 3.52 3.35 -6.47%
13:00 Oskarshamns AIK     IFK Berga Finished 1-0 7 1.53 4.45 5 -7.26%
13:00 Rakvere Tarvas     FC Elva Finished 1-8 9 14.75 9.7 1.11 -6.70%
13:00 Energetyk Rybnik     Frydek Mistek Finished 6-2
13:30 Orijent 1919     Bravo Publikum Finished 1-0 7 2.61 3.36 2.5 -7.47%
13:30 Domzale     ND Gorica Finished 3-1
14:00 Djurgardens     Brann Finished 1-4 16 1.704 3.96 4.5 -5.80%
14:00 Ostersunds FK     Levanger FK Finished 1-2
14:00 Dynamo Kiev     Dinamo Tbilisi Finished 2-0 3 1.632 4.02 3.94 -10.34%
14:00 Fola Esch     FC 08 Homburg Finished 0-5 7 4.05 4.15 1.7752 -4.87%
14:00 GKS Belchatow     Sokol Aleksandrow Finished 0-2 7 1.81 4.05 4.65 -1.42%
14:00 Linkoping City     Dalkurd FF Finished 2-1 10 4 4.35 1.76 -4.59%
14:00 FV Illertissen     SF Dorfmerkingen Finished 2-1
14:00 Bacevac     FK Vinca 3 1.216 6.15 9.9 -7.92%
14:50 Vaprus Vandra     Parnu Vaprus 5 2.79 4.25 2.395 -1.11%
15:00 CSKA Moscow     Sirius Finished 2-0 12 1.44 5.2 7.3 -2.32%
15:00 AIK Solna     FK Rostov Finished 1-1 14 3.72 3.6 2.016 -4.09%
15:30 Notodden FK     KFUM Finished 1-2 13 4.01 4.05 1.92 -1.68%
16:00 Maribor     Rudar Velenje Finished 1-0 11 1.32 5.5 10 -3.79%
16:40 JK Tallinna Kalev II     Welco Elekter 3 4.8 4.5 2.02 8.04%
18:30 Viimsi MRJK     Keila Finished 2-2 8 1.93 4.65 3.76 0.09%
19:00 Charlotte Independence     Carolina RailHawks Finished 1-1
19:00 Malmo     Jonkopings Sodra Finished 3-2 9 1.89 4.2 4.35 0.29%
20:00 Chicago Fire     Colorado Rapids Finished 2-4 15 2.25 3.82 2.752 -6.51%
20:00 Greenville     Charleston Battery Finished 1-0
21:00 Inter Miami     Philadelphia Union Finished 1-2 14 2.9 3.75 2.25 -5.30%
22:00 Deportes Valdivia     Deportes Temuco SADP 5 2.79 3.5 2.3 -7.31%
23:00 LA Galaxy     Toronto Finished 1-2 13 2.23 3.92 2.79 -5.83%
23:00 Real Salt Lake     Sporting Kansas City Finished 0-0 10 2.68 3.65 2.8 -0.42%
11:00 Fart Women     Kolbotn Women 5 6 5 1.35 -9.70%
00:00 Lae City Dwellers     Henderson Eels Finished 3-3
04:00 Lautoka     Malampa Finished 1-1
10:45 Fajr Sepasi Khoneh Be Khoneh Finished 1-1 11 1.85 3.085 5.15 -5.56%
10:45 Oxin Alborz Malavan Bandar Anzali Finished 1-1 10 1.51 3.6 7 -7.65%
10:45 Mes Rafsanjan Naghsh Jahan Finished 3-1 11 1.47 4 7 -6.81%
10:45 Navad Urmia Shahre Baran Finished 2-0 11 1.71 3.24 5.65 -6.58%
10:45 Niroye Zamini Aluminium Arak Finished 0-1 10 3.54 2.8 2.34 -6.28%
11:15 Esteghlal Khuzestan Shahrdari Tabriz Finished 4-1 10 1.305 4.6 11.25 -6.77%
14:00 Bohemians Dublin Shamrock Rovers Finished 0-1 16 3.75 3.125 2.26 -2.83%
12:30 Hapoel Kaukab Hapoel Bnei Zalfa Finished 0-2 10 1.85 3.85 4.25 -3.44%
18:30 Maccabi Ironi Ashdod Ironi Or Yehuda Finished 2-2 9 2.504 3.38 2.84 -4.52%
13:00 Maccabi Netanya Hapoel Haifa Finished 0-0 15 2.2 3.36 3.64 -2.62%
15:30 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva Finished 0-1 15 4.06 3.2 2.17 -1.93%
16:30 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC Ashdod Finished 1-3 15 3.35 3.2 2.28 -4.73%
17:50 Maccabi Haifa Hapoel Hadera Finished 1-0 15 1.3 5.75 12.01 -2.57%
10:00 Bologna U19 AS Roma U19 Finished 3-1 13 4.333 4.45 1.64 -6.13%
10:00 Fiorentina U19 Torino U19 Finished 1-0 13 2.31 3.34 3.64 -0.70%
10:00 Sassuolo U19 Cagliari U19 Finished 0-1 13 3.18 3.6 2.36 -1.57%
10:00 Pisa U19 Juve Stabia U19 4 2.25 3.35 2.95 -7.57%
10:00 Lecce U19 Crotone U19 4 1.6 3.95 4.5 -9.12%
10:00 Trapani U19 Salernitana U19 4 1.75 3.55 4.2 -8.36%
10:00 Virtus Entella U19 Cittadella U19 4 2.05 3.55 3.2 -7.58%
10:00 Livorno U19 Benevento U19 4 1.7 3.9 4.05 -8.39%
10:00 Nuova Cosenza U19 Frosinone U19 4 2.3 3.2 2.9 -8.43%
11:00 Pescara U19 Atalanta U19 Finished 0-1 13 11 6.65 1.23 -5.15%
12:00 Juventus U19 Inter Milan U19 Finished 1-1 13 3.22 3.55 2.225 -4.00%
13:30 Pordenone U19 Cremonese U19 3 1.833 3.65 3.55 -9.19%
13:30 Hellas Verona U19 Spezia U19 3 1.727 3.8 3.9 -8.98%
13:30 Spal U19 Udinese U19 3 2.3 3.35 2.85 -7.76%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
14:00 Gozzano Pianese Finished 1-0 17 3.66 2.9 2.65 0.46%
14:00 Rimini Modena Finished 2-0 17 3.65 3.15 2.24 -3.65%
17:00 Teramo Monopoli Finished 0-3 17 2.65 3.02 3.26 -1.50%
Italy ‐ Serie A
14:00 Lecce Spal 2013 Finished 2-1 18 2.42 3.68 3.15 -0.24%
17:00 Bologna Genoa Finished 0-3 18 1.87 3.92 5.4 2.56%
19:45 Atalanta AS Roma Finished 2-1 18 1.85 4.34 4.6 1.18%
11:00 ASD Bari Women CF Florentia Women Finished 1-4 13 3.4 3.54 2.06 -5.84%
11:00 UPC Tavagnacco Women AC Milan Women Finished 0-4 13 18 8 1.14 -5.46%
13:30 Res Roma Women Bardolino Verona Women Finished 6-0 11 1.12 8.35 19 -6.13%
13:30 Fiorentina Women Sassuolo Women Finished 2-1 11 1.25 5.85 10.5 -6.21%
Italy ‐ Serie B
14:00 Benevento Pordenone Finished 2-1 17 1.6 4.27 7.3 0.38%
14:00 Juve Stabia Crotone Finished 3-2 17 3.4 3.25 2.45 -0.99%
14:00 Livorno Cosenza Finished 0-3 17 2.392 3.12 3.48 -2.53%
14:00 Venezia Virtus Entella Finished 2-2 17 2.76 3.15 3.3 1.75%
17:00 Spezia Ascoli Finished 3-1 17 1.97 3.53 5.7 3.48%
Italy ‐ Serie D
13:30 Chieti Montegiorgio Finished 2-2 9 4 3.5 1.89 -6.09%
15:30 WAC Adjame Abengourou Finished 0-2 9 2.8 2.83 2.65 -8.08%
16:00 Issia Wazi Bassam Finished 0-0
18:00 Africa Sports Academie de Fad Finished 3-1 9 2.9 2.94 2.52 -7.56%
16:30 Shabab Al Ordon Al Wihdat Amman Finished 0-2 11 4.1 3.3 2.31 2.06%
16:30 Al Sareeh Al Ramtha SC Finished 1-2 11 4 3.28 2.1 -3.01%
12:00 Sony Sugar Tusker Cancelled
13:45 Al-Qadsia Al Yarmouk Finished 5-0 16 1.17 6.9 16 -5.85%
17:00 Al-Sahel Al Kuwait SC Finished 1-3 15 12 7.2 1.19 -5.89%
13:00 Vardar Skopje Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Finished 3-1 11 1.6711 3.74 5.15 -5.66%
13:00 Qrendi Fgura United Finished 1-3 4 1.725 3.94 4.1 -7.19%
15:15 Lija Athletic Pieta Hotspurs Finished 1-1 7 1.66 4.2 4.25 -7.05%
13:00 Santa Lucia Sirens Finished 0-2 15 6 4.333 2.26 19.06%
13:00 Sliema Wanderers Tarxien Rainbows Finished 1-0 12 1.34 5.25 8.86 -4.73%
15:00 Paola Hibernians Mosta FC Finished 3-1 12 1.5435 4.34 6 -4.30%
15:15 Floriana FC Gudja United Finished 1-2 14 1.4975 4.26 6.5 -5.34%
01:00 Atlante Estudiantes de Altamira Finished 2-1 16 1.5988 4.2 6.25 -2.30%
23:00 Zacatepec Alebrijes de Oaxaca Finished 1-0 16 2.045 3.75 4.62 2.87%
01:00 Atletico San Luis Club Leon Finished 3-1 17 2.85 3.6 2.77 1.04%
03:00 Monarcas Morelia Club Tijuana Finished 1-1 17 2.2 3.55 3.74 -0.36%
22:55 Toluca UNAM Pumas Finished 2-3 17 2.57 4.333 5.5 24.73%
23:00 Pachuca Puebla Finished 1-0 17 1.72 4.14 5.5 -0.47%
01:00 Estudiantes Tecos Atletico Bahia Finished 2-0 11 1.48 4.75 6.5 -3.85%
02:00 Calor de San Pedro Ciervos FC Finished 2-0 6 1.38 5.2 8 -4.03%
03:00 Tepic II Tepatitlan Finished 0-1 12 7 4.75 2.05 18.88%
17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas II CD Cuautla Finished 2-1 10 1.88 3.65 3.78 -6.58%
17:00 Leones Negros II Atletico Saltillo Finished 2-1 9 3.86 3.58 1.87 -6.82%
17:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II Murcielagos Finished 2-1 5 5.3 4.3 1.533 -6.85%
18:00 UNAM Pumas II Irapuato Finished 3-1 12 3.64 3.6 1.95 -6.13%
18:00 Tlaxcala Inter Playa del Carmen Finished 2-2 9 1.64 3.85 4.75 -7.41%
20:00 Pioneros de Cancun La Piedad Finished 0-0 9 1.55 4.15 6 -5.01%
21:00 Chimalhuacan Atletico San Francisco Finished 1-3 10 9 6.05 1.25 -7.10%
21:00 Deportivo Gladiadores CD Uruapan Finished 2-2 10 3.98 3.8 1.81 -6.27%
22:00 Cafetaleros II Deportivo Cafessa Finished 1-3 10 2.5 3.4 2.59 -7.43%
22:00 Canoneros Marina Sporting Canamy Finished 4-2 10 2.3 3.28 2.9 -7.79%
15:00 Monterrey U20 Juarez U20 Finished 4-0 11 1.181 6.95 13 -6.33%
15:00 Guadalajara Chivas U20 Cruz Azul U20 Finished 1-2 10 2.355 3.65 2.73 -6.09%
16:00 Pachuca U20 Puebla U20 Finished 4-1 11 2.1 3.5 3.18 -7.10%
16:30 Toluca U20 UNAM Pumas U20 Finished 1-1 12 1.78 3.84 4.1 -6.20%
17:00 Club America U20 Atlas U20 Finished 2-0 11 2.392 3.4 2.79 -6.59%
18:00 Renaissance Sportive De Berkane HUSA Agadir Finished 1-1 16 1.795 3.25 5.52 -4.39%
18:00 Wydad Casablanca Difaa El Jadida Finished 0-1 16 1.616 3.74 6 -5.02%
09:00 Hantharwady United Yadanarbon Finished 4-1 12 1.5 4.5 5.9 -5.52%
09:00 Rakhine United Magwe Finished 1-1 11 1.82 3.65 4.2 -5.80%
09:30 Chin United Ayeyawady United Finished 0-1 12 4.43 3.82 1.715 -6.59%
17:30 Twente Enschede AZ Alkmaar Finished 2-0 17 5.4 4.5 1.645 -1.51%
18:45 ADO Den Haag PSV Eindhoven Finished 0-3 17 5.35 4.333 1.66 -1.97%
19:45 Fortuna Sittard FC Emmen Finished 0-0 17 2.4 3.75 2.98 -1.86%
14:30 Harkemase Boys Jong Almere City Finished 3-2 4 1.88 3.84 3.46 -7.52%
13:30 Excelsior Maassluis Noordwijk Finished 0-1 12 2.7 3.84 3 3.72%
13:30 GVVV Katwijk Finished 0-3 11 2.81 3.8 2.21 -6.67%
14:00 Jong Volendam Scheveningen Finished 1-2 11 2.38 3.92 2.75 -3.74%
14:00 Quick Boys TEC VV Finished 1-0 12 1.82 4 4.15 -3.88%
14:00 Rijnsburgse Boys Koninklijke HFC Finished 2-1 12 2.27 3.94 2.875 -4.05%
14:30 IJsselmeervogels Kozakken Boys Finished 0-0 11 1.92 3.9 3.4 -6.66%
14:30 HHC Hardenberg AFC 34 Finished 0-2 10 1.909 3.95 3.28 -7.57%
14:30 Jong Sparta Rotterdam Spakenburg Finished 2-4 11 1.96 3.8 3.25 -7.50%
17:00 De Treffers ASWH Finished 3-1 12 1.35 5.25 6.95 -6.99%