• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 17, 2020

Feb 17, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Pakhtakor Tashkent     Shahr Khodrou Finished 3-0 17 1.4464 4.45 8.75 -2.95%
13:30 Al Ahli Dubai     Al Hilal Riyadh Finished 1-2 17 4.05 3.54 1.99 -3.09%
14:00 Al Shorta Baghdad     Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Finished 0-1 17 3.1 3.3 2.65 -0.30%
15:30 Al Ahli Jeddah     Esteghlal Tehran Finished 2-1 17 4.15 3.45 2.096 -0.79%
14:00 Ain M'lila USM Alger Finished 1-1 16 2.31 2.95 3.7 -4.04%
15:00 ES Setif Bordj Bou Arreridj Finished 3-0 16 1.565 3.82 7.35 -3.55%
16:00 ASO Chlef Biskra Finished 2-1 16 1.9804 2.95 5.2 -3.50%
16:00 USM Bel Abbes Magra Finished 3-1 16 1.99 3.34 4.5 -2.36%
16:00 CS Constantine MC Oran Finished 1-1 16 2.95 3.47 5.05 21.18%
16:00 JS Kabylie Paradou Finished 0-0 16 1.65 3.58 6 -4.95%
17:45 Belouizdad Na Hussein Dey Finished 1-0 16 1.5525 3.76 7.25 -4.58%
00:45 Central Cordoba Santiago Boca Juniors Finished 0-4 18 4.66 3.35 1.98 -1.78%
22:00 Estudiantes La Plata Defensa y Justica Finished 1-2 18 2.5 3 3.72 -0.21%
10:00 Moreton Bay Jets Sunshine Coast Wanderers Finished 4-2 16 2.375 4.25 3.3 4.23%
09:15 Saif SC Mohammedan Dhaka Finished 1-0 14 1.9 3.72 4.26 -2.90%
00:00 Barbados Defence Force FC Paradise FC 8 1.666 4.5 5 -2.20%
18:30 Standard Liege U21 KAA Gent U21 Finished 1-3 10 2.75 4 2.17 -6.93%
18:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 1-3 8 5.6 5 1.45 -6.39%
18:30 Lokeren U21 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Finished 2-1 8 1.5 4.5 5.25 -7.35%
18:30 Royal Antwerp U21 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Reserves Finished 3-1 8 2.275 3.55 2.875 -6.46%
18:30 Zulte Waregem U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 3-2 8 1.6 4.6 4.5 -6.07%
18:30 Oostende U21 Cercle Brugge U21 Finished 1-3 8 2.36 3.96 2.51 -6.95%
18:30 Royal Charleroi U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 1-0 8 2.2 3.95 2.72 -7.01%
19:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 0-0 10 2.25 4 2.75 -5.49%
19:00 KV Mechelen U21 Anderlecht U21 Finished 1-4 10 3.4 3.9 2.07 -3.25%
19:00 Westerlo U21 Lommel U21 Finished 3-1 9 2.34 4.1 2.61 -5.16%
19:00 Union Saint Gilloise U21 Reserves Waasland Beveren U21 Finished 1-6 9 6.65 5.25 1.364 -6.89%
19:00 Roeselare U21 Eupen U21 Finished 0-5 9 10 6.2 1.225 -7.20%
22:00 Club Aurora Royal Pari Finished 0-1 16 1.89 3.7 4.5 -2.11%
22:00 Santos SP Women Cruzeiro RN Women Finished 2-0 12 1.3 5.55 9.5 -5.18%
23:30 Corinthians Women Audax SP Women Finished 3-0 11 1.02 29 201 -1.95%
23:30 Vila Nova GO Crac GO Finished 1-0 16 1.56 3.46 8.03 -5.18%
23:30 Coimbra EC America Mineiro MG Finished 0-2 15 6.25 3.8 1.57 -5.67%
23:00 Ituano SP Ponte Preta SP Finished 1-0 16 2.81 3 2.95 -2.74%
23:00 Imperatriz Fortaleza Finished 1-2 16 3.4 3.3 2.19 -5.10%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
15:00 Arda Kardzhali Slavia Sofia Finished 0-1 17 2.49 3.2 3.18 -2.78%
22:30 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U20     Guyana U20 Finished 0-3 10 1.92 4.25 3.75 -2.23%
21:00 Independiente del Valle U20     Libertad Asuncion U20 Finished 2-1 15 2.06 3.7 3.4 -4.75%
23:15 Colo Colo U20     Jorge Wilstermann U20 Finished 3-0 14 1.415 4.72 6.5 -6.75%
00:00 Universidad de Concepcion Curico Unido Finished 1-2 16 2.46 3.3 3.1 -3.11%
22:30 Union Espanola Audax Italiano Finished 1-2 16 1.85 3.82 4.23 -3.73%
01:15 Cucuta Deportivo Deportivo Pasto Finished 0-0 16 2.79 3 2.9 -3.53%
17:00 Baumit Jablonec Pribram Finished 4-0 18 1.54 5 8.25 3.03%
12:00 AGF Aarhus Reserves AaB Aalborg Reserves Finished 3-2 6 2.045 4.54 3.98 4.11%
12:00 Nordsjaelland Reserves Brondby IF Reserves Finished 1-1 6 2.57 4.32 2.248 -6.14%
13:00 Esbjerg Reserves Odense BK Reserves Finished 2-1 7 2.26 4.333 2.9 -1.78%
18:00 Midtjylland Lyngby Finished 2-0 19 1.38 5.8 11.5 1.63%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 Talaea El Gaish Misr El Maqasha Finished 1-0 16 2.735 2.89 3.02 -4.10%
19:45 Gloucester City Gateshead Postponed 16 4.75 3.7 1.92 -0.16%
19:45 Chelmsford City Tonbridge Angels Finished 3-1 16 1.7937 4 4.5 -2.89%
19:00 Chelsea Women Liverpool Women Finished 1-0 14 1.154 7.5 19 -4.99%
19:30 Bristol Women Everton Women Finished 0-5 14 5.35 4.55 1.56 -4.55%
19:45 Coventry United Women Tottenham Women Finished 0-5 14 17 8.6 1.125 -6.01%
19:45 Haringey Borough Leatherhead FC Postponed 13 2.7 3.65 2.48 -4.54%
19:45 Hitchin Town Leiston Postponed 12 2.44 3.7 2.7 -4.81%
20:00 Chelsea Manchester United Finished 0-2 18 2.07 3.6 4.25 0.39%
19:00 Arsenal U23 Chelsea U23 Finished 1-2 15 2.01 4.06 3.22 -5.16%
19:00 Everton U23 Derby County U23 Finished 2-1 15 3.4 4.25 1.9524 -3.99%
19:00 Reading U23 Middlesbrough U23 Finished 0-1 15 2 4.3 3.2 -4.31%
19:00 W.B.A. U23 Norwich City U23 Postponed 13 1.56 4.84 5.5 -2.86%
19:00 West Ham United U23 Stoke City U23 Finished 2-2 15 1.66 4.35 4.35 -5.85%
19:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 1-2 15 5.5 4.74 1.56 -3.27%
13:00 Charlton U23 Cardiff City U23 Postponed 11 1.725 4.2 3.88 -7.02%
14:00 Burnley U23 Leeds United U23 Postponed 12 3.62 4.5 1.75 -6.53%
14:00 Wigan Athletic U23 Bolton Wanderers U23 Finished 3-0 12 1.45 5.5 5.8 -4.20%
19:00 Colchester United U23 Coventry City U23 Finished 4-4 13 2.95 4.1 3.18 11.44%
19:00 Sheffield United U23 Hull City U23 Finished 0-3 13 2.76 4 2.24 -5.55%
19:00 Watford U23 Queens Park Rangers U23 Finished 2-3 13 1.364 5.5 7 -5.47%
France ‐ Ligue 2
19:45 Chateauroux Lens Finished 3-2 17 6.3 3.45 1.83 0.50%
19:30 VfL Bochum VfB Stuttgart Finished 0-1 18 3.8 3.9 2.06 -0.50%
18:00 Bayern Munchen II Hallescher Finished 6-1 17 2.15 4 4.04 3.88%
19:15 Hannover 96 II Hamburger SV II Finished 2-1 15 2.6 3.44 3.32 2.40%
13:00 PAE Kerkyra Asteras Magoulas Finished 1-0 10 2.192 3.64 3.21 -4.07%
13:00 Levadiakos Panachaiki Finished 2-1 13 1.66 4.08 6.5 -0.14%
17:30 OFI Crete Atromitos Athens Finished 1-0 17 1.8 3.65 5.4 -1.45%
00:00 Deportivo Malacateco Deportivo Sanarate FC Finished 0-3 14 1.65 3.72 6.35 -3.13%
India ‐ I-League
13:30 Indian Arrows East Bengal FC Finished 1-3 15 6.95 3.6 1.63 -3.40%
01:00 Portland Timbers     Vancouver Whitecaps Finished 6-1 14 2.03 3.9 3.35 -4.54%
02:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks     Louisville City FC Finished 0-3
08:00 Zenit St. Petersburg     Spartak Vladikavkaz Finished 4-2
08:10 Kaisar Kyzylorda     FC Noah
08:30 Mt Druitt Town Rangers     Bonnyrigg White Eagles Finished 1-2 8 1.76 4.02 3.8 -7.42%
11:00 Balompedica Linense     FC Krasnodar II Finished 5-2
12:00 Legion Dynamo     Spartak Nalchik Finished 2-1
12:00 Persija Jakarta     Madura United 8 2.31 3.58 2.875 -5.67%
12:00 Hirnyk-Sport     Metalist Kharkiv Finished 2-2 3 2.752 3.24 2.27 -10.12%
13:30 AFC Eskilstuna     Pyunik Finished 1-3
14:00 Kairat Almaty     Zenit St. Petersburg Finished 1-3 12 7.5 5.1 1.42 -3.25%
14:00 Dynamo Moscow     FC Sochi Finished 1-3 10 2.025 3.5 3.64 -5.15%
14:00 Akhmat Grozny     Ventspils Finished 0-1 6 1.42 4.9 6.85 -5.15%
16:00 Paris Saint Germain U17     Barcelona U17 2 1.75 3.8 3.65 -9.79%
11:45 Iraq U20     Tunisia U20 3 3.56 3.6 2 -5.54%
10:45 Kheybar Khorramabad Miladmehr Tehran Full Time 2-2 7 1.46 4.1 6.7 -7.24%
12:00 Maccabi Tzur Shalom SC Daburiyya Osama Finished 1-1 11 1.7 4.08 5.4 -1.82%
18:15 Beitar Jerusalem Hapoel Tel Aviv Finished 0-1 15 1.6061 3.96 6.45 -2.93%
12:00 Lazio U19 Sampdoria U19 Finished 1-1 13 2.58 4.333 4.333 17.76%
14:00 Napoli U19 Empoli U19 Finished 1-3 14 3.22 3.7 2.68 4.83%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
19:45 Reggiana ASD Union Arzignanochiampo Finished 3-1 17 1.635 4.25 8 2.89%
19:45 Carrarese Renate Finished 2-1 17 2.45 3.1 3.42 -2.26%
Italy ‐ Serie A
19:45 AC Milan Torino Finished 1-0 18 1.65 4.58 7.5 4.41%
Italy ‐ Serie B
20:00 Chievo Salernitana Finished 2-0 17 2.2 3.2 3.98 -1.80%
00:00 Mount Pleasant UWI FC Finished 2-0 12 1.5 3.92 7 -6.07%
00:00 Waterhouse Humble Lions Finished 1-0 15 1.91 3.32 4.4 -4.95%
01:00 Arnett Gardens Molynes Finished 2-2 14 1.72 3.76 5 -4.52%
18:00 Zebbug Rangers Naxxar Lions F.C. Finished 2-0 10 2.8 3.4 2.5 -4.88%
18:00 Hamrun Spartans Senglea Athletic Finished 1-0 15 2.3 3.34 3.11 -5.28%
00:45 Santos Laguna Tigres UANL Finished 2-1 17 2.1 3.82 3.75 -0.46%
23:00 Alacranes de Durango Reynosa FC Finished 1-0 9 2.5 3.4 2.8 -4.88%
16:00 Iskra Danilovgrad OFK Titograd Finished 3-0 13 2.06 3.195 3.95 -4.91%
19:00 Jong Ajax Amsterdam NAC Breda Finished 2-4 16 1.9524 4.29 3.54 -2.70%
13:30 Jong Emmen Jong Excelsior Finished 4-1 2 1.5 4.87 4.55 -8.41%
14:00 Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong Groningen Finished 2-4 2 2.38 3.9 3 -0.98%
17:30 Jong Heracles Almelo Jong Willem II Tilburg Finished 3-1 2 1.59 4.33 4.32 -8.37%
17:30 Jong Twente Enschede Jong De Graafschap Finished 0-2 2 1.45 5 5 -8.23%
17:30 Jong Heerenveen Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport Finished 2-0 2 1.12 8.1 14 -8.07%
17:30 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong Dordrecht Finished 2-0 1 1.25 6.55 7.4 -8.07%
17:30 Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Finished 3-1 2 3.18 4 1.92 -7.86%
17:30 Jong Roda JC Jong PEC Zwolle Finished 1-4 2 2.68 4 2.2 -7.21%
17:30 Jong Den Bosch Jong FC Eindhoven Finished 4-1 2 1.44 5.25 4.85 -8.35%
12:30 Gaza SC Al-Hilal Gaza Full Time 1-0 6 3.2 3.6 2.1 -6.23%
21:30 River Plate Asuncion Sportivo San Lorenzo Finished 4-2 16 2.51 3.22 2.98 -4.26%
20:00 UTC Cajamarca Real Garcilaso Finished 2-1 15 2.14 3.44 3.65 -3.10%
17:00 Benfica U19 Sporting Lisbon U19 Finished 2-1 12 1.89 3.92 3.86 -4.15%
19:45 Penafiel GD Chaves Finished 0-0 16 3.53 3.16 2.475 -0.38%
Romania ‐ Liga 1
18:00 Hermannstadt Sibiu Astra Giurgiu Finished 2-2 17 2.55 3.08 3.52 -0.09%
Russia ‐ FNL Cup
08:00 Russia U20 Rotor Volgograd Finished 2-2 12 3.65 3.98 2.03 -1.75%
10:45 KamAZ Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Finished 2-2 13 2.47 3.56 2.885 -3.14%
13:30 Ural Ekaterinburg II Khimki Finished 0-0 14 5.75 4.4 1.6 -2.55%
16:15 Rodina Moscow Fakel Voronezh Finished 2-0 14 4.25 4.46 1.8 -1.48%
14:00 Motherwell U20 Kilmarnock U20
14:00 Hamilton Academical U20 Queen of South U20
13:30 Ajax Cape Town Real Kings Finished 2-1 13 2.19 3.5 3.58 -2.12%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
16:00 Adanaspor AS Erzurum BB Finished 0-0 18 4.75 3.86 2 3.14%
17:00 Antalyaspor Kasimpasa Finished 3-1 17 2.1 3.78 3.62 -1.67%
17:00 Gaziantep BB Caykur Rizespor Finished 2-0 17 2.55 3.46 2.9 -2.53%
23:00 Deportivo Lara Puerto Cabello Finished 3-1 15 1.9174 3.38 4.34 -4.56%
Data from Feb 20, 2020, 04:12
0.43586993217468
Disable AdBlockPlus