• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close

Countries

Soccer Odds: Feb 19, 2020

Feb 19, 2020
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
11:00 Maziya SR     Bengaluru FC Finished 2-1
10:30 Yokohama F Marinos     Sydney FC Finished 4-0 16 1.575 4.5 6.5 -1.09%
10:30 Suwon Samsung Bluewings     Vissel Kobe Finished 0-1 16 3.2 3.64 2.28 -2.52%
Argentina ‐ Cup
23:00 Sportivo Las Parejas Estudiantes de San Luis 12 2.25 2.9 3.86 -4.61%
00:10 Club Atletico Los Andes Defensores Unidos Finished 1-0 13 3.22 3.5 6.25 32.23%
18:30 Ceilandia Real FC Finished 1-2 13 70 15 1.0531 -2.96%
22:30 Luziania Brasiliense Taguatinga Finished 2-3 15 17 7.8 1.18 -3.33%
23:00 SE do Gama DF Paracatu Finished 3-0 14 1.11 10.5 22 -3.99%
18:00 Americano RJ Friburguense RJ Finished 1-2 14 2.45 3.1 3.58 -1.00%
18:00 Nova Iguacu RJ America RJ Finished 2-2 15 2.6 3.38 2.795 -3.68%
23:00 Boa MG URT MG Finished 3-0 15 2.4 3.08 3.45 -3.03%
23:15 Campinense Botafogo PB Finished 0-1 15 3.24 3.45 2.27 -3.76%
23:00 Vitoria PE Petrolina PE Finished 1-1 15 3.05 3.1 2.445 -5.61%
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira FC Santa Cruz PE Finished 0-2 15 3.26 3.45 2.25 -3.94%
23:30 ABC RN America RN Finished 2-2 14 2.4 3.35 2.835 -6.36%
18:30 Dorense Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-1 12 8.4 4.42 1.42 -4.72%
00:30 Vitoria ES Figueirense Finished 0-1 14 3.46 3.1 2.42 -2.42%
18:30 Lagarto Volta Redonda RJ Finished 1-0 15 3.91 3.3 2.09 -3.59%
22:15 Boavista RJ Chapecoense Finished 0-2 15 2.16 3.168 4.08 -2.32%
22:15 Paysandu PA CRB Finished (pen.) 1-2 15 2.64 3 3.06 -3.75%
22:30 CS Alagoano Bahia BA Finished 0-2 15 4.75 3.34 1.94 -2.48%
01:00 Portmore United     Cruz Azul Finished 1-2 15 17 7.3 1.21 -2.18%
03:00 CD Motagua     Atlanta United Finished 1-1 15 3.4 3.4 2.45 0.36%
03:00 Club Leon     Los Angeles FC Finished 2-0 15 1.7 4.4 4.65 -2.97%
18:00 Grenada U20     Dominica U20 Finished 3-1
20:00 Dominican Republic U20     Anguilla U20 Finished 6-0
20:30 Bermuda U20     Barbados U20 Finished 2-3
22:30 US Virgin Islands U20     Montserrat U20 Finished 1-1 11 6 4.5 1.475 -6.27%
23:30 Puerto Rico U20     Cayman Islands U20 Finished 4-2
00:30 Independiente Medellin     Atletico Tucuman Finished 1-0 16 1.72 3.62 6.06 -2.22%
21:00 Danubio U20     Millonarios U20 Finished 1-1 13 3.92 4.2 1.85 -3.26%
23:15 River Plate U20     Cerro Porteno U20 Full Time 1-0 14 1.65 4.75 6.31 2.56%
00:30 SD Aucas     Velez Sarsfield Finished 28-1 16 2.52 3.01 3.14 -4.54%
00:30 FBC Melgar     Nacional Potosi Finished (pen.) 1-2 16 1.5405 4.2 7 -2.92%
22:15 Sportivo Luqueno     Mineros de Guayana Finished 2-2 16 1.7 3.75 5.47 -3.63%
22:15 Atletico Huracan     Atletico Nacional Medellin Finished 1-1 16 3.05 3.32 2.4 -4.37%
11:55 Feutcheu Colombe Finished 0-1 10 2.57 2.83 2.9 -8.03%
12:00 APEJES Eding Sport Finished 1-3 11 1.571 3.72 6.1 -6.48%
14:00 Union Sportive De Douala Panthere Sportive Du Nde Finished 3-0 11 2.35 2.82 3.35 -7.29%
14:00 Fovu de Baham Bamboutos Mbouda Finished 0-0 11 2.83 2.61 2.83 -8.24%
14:00 AS Fortuna Tonnerre Yaounde Finished 1-0 11 2.5 2.85 3.1 -6.84%
14:00 Canon Yaounde Dragon Douala Finished 4-2 11 2 3.03 4.07 -7.04%
14:00 Bamenda Coton Sport Garoua Finished 1-1 11 2.6 2.8 2.93 -7.67%
14:00 Stade Renard Avion Academy Finished 0-1 11 1.51 3.72 6.5 -7.83%
14:00 Union de Loum Yong Sports Academy Finished 2-1 9 2.6 2.81 2.94 -7.46%
Colombia ‐ Cup
19:00 CD Real Santander Cortulua Finished 1-1 15 2.625 3.16 2.75 -5.75%
20:30 Valledupar FC Deportes Quindio Finished 0-2 15 5.31 3.3 2.07 2.62%
23:00 Universitario de Popayan Deportivo Rionegro Finished 0-0 15 2.09 3.35 3.6 -5.19%
00:40 Deportivo Pereira Jaguares De Cordoba Finished 1-0 15 2.34 3.15 3.6 -2.21%
20:00 AS Puma Generalena Juventud Escazucena Finished 0-0 12 2.625 3.2 2.6 -7.24%
20:00 AD Cartagena AD Cofutpa Finished 0-1 12 2.71 3.58 2.38 -6.41%
21:00 Barrio Mexico AD Carmelita Finished 2-0 11 2.13 3.54 3.1 -6.94%
21:00 Consultants Moravia Puerto Golfito Finished 3-1 11 2.7 3.35 2.464 -6.95%
21:00 Municipal Santa Ana Uruguay de Coronado Finished 0-0 7 2.15 3.6 2.95 -7.57%
21:00 AD Turrialba Sporting San Jose Finished 3-4 12 2.62 3.3 2.536 -7.32%
Cyprus ‐ Cup
14:30 Anorthosis Famagusta Nea Salamina Famagusta FC Finished 1-1 15 1.48 4.4 7.5 -3.50%
15:00 Apollon Limassol Ethnikos Achnas Finished 2-0 15 1.24 6.8 14 -2.43%
17:00 AEK Larnaca AEL Limassol Finished 1-1 15 2.04 3.3 4.25 -2.77%
17:00 Doxa Katokopias Omonia Nicosia Finished 1-1 15 5 4.2 1.72 -1.91%
10:00 Slavia Prague U19 FK Pardubice U19 Finished 5-1 11 1.22 6.95 11 -5.17%
17:30 Nordsjaelland AC Horsens Finished 6-0 16 1.641 4.26 5.5 -2.53%
Egypt ‐ Cup
15:00 Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors Al-Masry Club Finished 4-0 15 2.72 2.88 2.984 -4.76%
19:45 Newport County Salford City Finished (pen.) 0-1 15 2.53 3.32 3.07 -2.17%
19:45 Lancaster City Atherton Collieries 3 1.67 4.1 3.92 -8.91%
19:45 Bognor Regis Town Brighton & Hove Albion U21 4 5.75 4.7 1.75 4.37%
19:45 Bognor Regis Town Brighton & Hove Albion U23 1 4.45 4.5 1.56 -8.09%
19:45 Kingstonian Wingate & Finchley Postponed 13 1.6 3.98 5.95 -4.24%
19:45 Lewes Worthing FC Finished 1-3 13 5.1 4.2 1.67 -3.19%
19:45 Worksop Town Newcastle Town FC 7 1.66 4.2 4.25 -7.05%
19:30 Manchester City West Ham United Finished 2-0 15 1.15 10.75 23 -0.60%
19:45 Farnborough Town Taunton Town FC Postponed
19:45 WBA Women Stoke City Women 7 1.64 4.5 4.05 -7.31%
19:45 Watford Women Hounslow Women 3 1.016 21 36 -5.63%
19:45 Fylde Women Burnley Women 7 2.74 5 2.14 -3.12%
19:45 Hull Women Huddersfield Women 8 9 7.1 1.23 -6.10%
18:15 FC Kray TVD Velbert Finished 1-2 12 2.375 3.58 2.76 -5.90%
19:00 Ratinger SV Kleve Finished 1-2 12 1.96 3.9 4.26 -0.14%
18:30 Osdorf Altona 93 10 5 4.75 1.54 -5.65%
15:00 Ashanti Gold Dreams FC Finished 1-0 13 1.52 3.76 8.3 -4.25%
15:00 Karela Hearts of Oak Finished 0-0 11 2.315 3 3.38 -5.76%
15:00 Eleven Wonders Sogakope Wafa Finished 1-1 13 2.14 3 3.75 -6.30%
15:00 Elmina Sharks Ebusua Finished 1-0 13 1.41 4.36 9.5 -4.20%
15:00 Inter Allies FC Medeama SC Finished 1-2 13 1.835 3.26 4.78 -5.74%
15:00 Aduana Stars Asante Kotoko Finished 1-0 11 1.97 2.96 4.55 -6.12%
19:30 Europa Point Manchester 62 FC Finished 3-1 12 1.667 4.8 4.75 -1.84%
Greece ‐ Cup
16:30 AEK Athens Panetolikos Finished 4-0 15 1.2 7.1 20 -2.36%
12:30 Eastern District Wing Yee 7 2.22 3.8 2.715 -7.57%
Hungary ‐ Cup
12:00 III Keruleti TVE Dorogi FC Finished 0-2 14 2.65 3.46 2.73 -3.16%
16:30 Videoton Ujpest Finished 1-0 15 1.97 3.45 4.38 -2.51%
17:00 Dunaujvaros-Palhalma ASE MTK Budapest Finished 0-2 14 4.5 3.8 1.87 -1.97%
17:00 Szombathelyi Haladas Budapest Honved Finished (after ET) 2-1 15 6 4.06 1.595 -3.84%
17:00 Kaposvari Rakoczi Mezokovesd Zsory Finished 1-3 15 3.82 3.86 1.87 -5.27%
17:00 Paksi SE Pecsi MFC Finished 1-0 14 1.296 5.56 10.5 -4.46%
17:00 Puskas Akademia Bekescsaba Finished 3-0 15 1.264 8.5 21 4.56%
17:00 Zalaegerszegi Lipot Pekseg SE Finished 5-1 14 1.25 6.2 13 -3.68%
19:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Grotta Seltjarnarnes Finished 1-1 14 1.53 5.55 6.8 1.95%
India ‐ I-League
11:30 Churchill Brothers Real Kashmir Finished 2-1 14 2.46 3.16 3.17 -3.70%
14:00 Jamshedpur FC Goa Finished 0-5 15 8.5 5.25 1.4274 -0.86%
07:05 Sdyushor Zenit St Peters     Zvezda St Petersburg 1 3.95 3.5 1.7 -11.28%
08:00 Energetik BGU     FC Smorgon Finished 4-0 6 1.222 6.2 9.4 -7.92%
08:30 Kingston City     Northcote City Finished 3-3 9 2.312 4.1 2.55 -6.42%
08:30 Olympia FC Warriors     South Hobart Finished 3-2 6 1.595 4.5 4.333 -7.40%
08:30 Rockdale City Suns     North Shore Mariners Finished 1-1 11 2.57 4 2.35 -6.07%
09:00 Ghiroda     Dumbravita 5 3.1 3.62 2.02 -8.58%
09:55 CSA Steaua     Tunari 1 1.55 3.85 4.5 -11.28%
10:00 Petrzalka 1898     Zbrojovka Brno Finished 1-3 13 6.65 5.75 1.364 -5.43%
10:00 Wigry Suwalki     Wisla Krakow Finished 2-2 13 5 4.24 1.84 2.11%
10:00 Gorodeya     Trakai Finished 1-1 11 2.47 3.6 3.005 -1.52%
11:00 Zaglebie Lubin II     GKS Tychy 71 Finished 0-1 7 10.75 6.85 1.222 -5.42%
11:00 Kristiansund BK     Brattvag Finished 0-3 13 1.23 6.5 11 -5.46%
11:00 Ohrid     Mladi Radnik Finished 4-1 6 4.2 3.8 2.99 19.66%
12:00 Rubin Kazan     Kairat Almaty Finished 2-3 14 1.92 3.76 4 -3.55%
12:00 FK Varnsdorf     Velvary Finished 1-0 12 1.27 6.3 7.9 -6.78%
12:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe     Sheriff Tiraspol Full Time 2-1 4 4.1 4.5 1.584 -8.88%
12:00 Vysocina Jihlava     Sparta Prague II Finished 3-0 13 1.42 5.15 7 -3.96%
12:00 Backa Palanka     Indija 7 2.15 3.55 3 -7.42%
12:00 Tikves     Pitu Guli 5 1.21 6.5 9.55 -7.83%
12:30 Slavia Prague II     Viktoria Zizkov Cancelled 3 4.94 5.3 1.42 -8.70%
13:00 Sandefjord     Nybergsund Finished 2-0
13:30 FK Drita     Trepca Finished 4-2 1 3.9 4.2 1.6 -10.67%
14:35 Istra 1961     Roltek Dob Finished 3-2 10 1.32 5.65 8.9 -4.48%
15:00 Molde     FK Rostov Finished 1-0 15 2.63 4.5 5.5 27.51%
15:30 Asane Fotball     Oygarden Finished 4-0 12 2.26 4 2.99 -2.62%
16:00 Akropolis IF     AIK Solna Finished 3-0 1 2 3.4 3.25 -9.24%
16:00 KFUM     Sandefjord
16:00 Neman Grodno     Baltija Finished 1-1 11 1.49 4.4 6.5 -4.97%
16:00 Charlotte Independence     Stumptown Athletic 5 1.675 4.3 4.08 -6.95%
16:00 Ruch Radzionkow     Ruch Chorzow Finished 0-6 10 5.95 4.6 1.48 -5.76%
16:30 Czechowice-Dziedzice     Rekord Bielsko-Biala Finished 2-0 7 10 7.5 1.232 -4.31%
16:30 Lunds BK     Avarta 5 2.03 3.7 3.17 -7.26%
17:00 Philadelphia Union     FC Dallas Finished 2-3 15 2.51 3.89 2.5 -5.26%
17:00 SC Weiz     Rapid Vienna II 4 11.42 9.37 1.62 23.22%
18:30 Engers     Ahrweiler BC Finished 4-2 2 1.46 4.2 5.45 -9.63%
18:30 Differdange     Metz II Finished 3-0 1 2.2 3.8 2.625 -8.98%
18:30 Differdange     Metz Full Time 3-0 6 2.25 4.05 4.24 7.85%
19:00 FC Cartagena     CSKA Moscow Finished 0-2 15 9.1 5.4 1.35 -3.46%
19:00 CD Provincial Ranco     Deportes Valdivia 2 5.45 4.2 1.455 -9.82%
19:00 Juventude RS     Lajeadense RS 5 1.625 3.8 4.95 -7.46%
19:30 Gloria RS     Esportivo RS 5 2.53 3.46 2.6 -6.45%
23:00 Houston Dynamo     Real Salt Lake Finished 4-0 1 2.84 3.05 2.28 -10.60%
23:00 Chicago Fire     Toronto Finished 2-0
23:00 Washington DC United     Nashville Finished 1-1 10 2.73 3.46 2.53 -4.81%
13:45 Qatar U17     Inter Milan U17
02:00 ABM Galaxy     Eastern Suburbs Finished 2-2
05:00 Hienghene Sport     Hekari United Finished 2-2
19:00 Swansea U23     Benfica U23
Iran ‐ Cup
11:30 Tractor Sazi Mes Kerman Finished 4-1 14 1.4 4.62 9.2 -3.79%
17:00 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Um El Fahem Finished 1-0 14 2.1 3.22 3.8 -4.75%
13:00 AS Roma U19 Hellas Verona U19 Finished 3-1 13 1.47 4.92 6.53 -3.54%
13:30 Juventus U19 Fiorentina U19 Finished 2-2 13 2.35 3.85 3.115 -0.63%
15:10 Al Kuwait SC Al-Shabab Finished 3-0 13 1.49 5.65 9.75 5.19%
Mexico ‐ Cup
01:00 Monarcas Morelia Club Tijuana Finished 0-0 14 1.67 4.05 5.18 -3.73%
03:10 Toluca Pachuca Finished 5-1 14 2.744 3.56 2.65 -2.22%
15:00 Enugu Rangers Kano Pillars FC Finished 1-0 7 2.36 2.915 3.38 -5.89%
15:00 Enyimba Kwara United Finished 2-0 7 2.05 3.14 4.65 -2.09%
14:00 Shabab Al Amari Shabab Al Khaleel Finished 2-0 8 2.25 3.24 3.06 -7.40%
Qatar ‐ Q League
14:45 Al Bidda SC Al Shamal SC Finished 2-1 10 2.43 4 2.635 -3.94%
14:45 Muaither Al Kharaitiyat Finished 1-2 10 3.2 4 2 -5.88%
14:45 Lusail Al Markhiya Finished 3-1 10 7.7 5.5 1.368 -4.09%
17:00 Al Mesaimeer Al Waab (QAT) Finished 2-0 8 1.11 10.5 21 -4.19%
12:30 Al-Nahda Al Taqadom 14 1.31 5 8.6 -7.38%
12:40 Al Kawkab Al Bukayriyah Finished 0-0 12 4.75 3.8 1.72 -5.22%
13:10 Al-Ain FC Al Jeel Finished 4-0 12 1.555 4.15 5.6 -5.89%
16:00 Al Ansar Medina Najran SC Finished 0-2 14 3.81 3.41 2.07 -3.74%
16:05 Jeddah Club Al Shoalah Finished 1-0 14 2.6 3.1 2.95 -4.41%
Scotland ‐ Cup
19:45 Kilmarnock Aberdeen Finished (after ET) 3-4 15 3.26 3.14 2.38 -4.34%
17:30 Bidvest Wits Highlands Park Finished 2-2 15 2.02 3.26 4.2 -3.84%
17:30 Mamelodi Sundown Bloemfontein Celtic Finished 2-1 15 1.42 4.9 9 -1.90%
19:00 Rayo Vallecano Albacete Balompie Postponed
20:00 CD Mirandes Real Zaragoza Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3.05 2.66 -1.60%
18:00 Deportivo La Coruna Women Real Sociedad Women Finished 3-3 14 2.355 3.75 2.79 -4.74%
18:00 Atletico Melilla Real Jaen Finished 0-1 12 4.9 4.14 1.615 -6.09%
18:30 UE Alcudia CD Llosetense Finished 1-2 9 2.12 3.5 3.52 -3.98%
00:00 Police FC Club Sando 6 1.615 4.2 4.65 -6.75%
13:00 CA Bizertin Esperance Sportive Tunis Finished 0-2 15 6 3.7 1.67 -3.45%
Turkey ‐ 2 Lig
10:00 Gumushane Doganspor Afjet Afyonspor Finished 1-0 12 5 3.9 1.63 -6.53%
10:00 Duzyurtspor Sancaktepe Belediye Finished 2-0 13 2.95 3.22 2.48 -5.01%
10:00 Sanliurfaspor Inegolspor Finished 0-1 12 33 14 1.05 -5.13%
10:00 Kahramanmarasspor Kastamonuspor Finished 0-2 13 3.08 3.2 2.34 -6.06%
10:00 Sivas Dort Eylul Sakaryaspor Finished 1-1 13 3.5 3.3 2.05 -7.11%
10:30 Konyaspor 1922 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor Finished 3-3 13 5.1 4.2 1.57 -6.64%
10:30 Polatli Bugsasspor Corum Belediyespor Finished 2-1 13 2.46 3.28 2.7 -7.56%
10:30 Hacettepe Spor Zonguldak Komurspor Finished 1-0 13 2.73 3.32 2.536 -5.82%
10:30 Pendikspor Tarsus Idman Yurdu Finished 0-3 13 2.15 3.58 3.45 -3.32%
10:30 Samsunspor Amed Sportif Finished 3-0 13 1.133 7.7 19 -6.11%
10:30 Sariyer Kirklarelispor Finished 4-0 13 2.05 3.34 3.72 -5.31%
10:30 Ankara Demirspor Etimesgut Finished 2-0 13 1.36 4.82 8.3 -5.95%
10:30 Bandirmaspor Kirsehir Belediyespor Finished 1-1 13 1.49 4.4 6.65 -4.65%
10:30 Bodrumspor Bayburt Grup Ozel Idare Finished 1-0 13 2.13 4.04 3.74 1.59%
10:30 Ergene Velimese Spor Eyupspor Finished 0-0 13 1.444 4.4 6.55 -6.76%
10:30 Kardemir Karabukspor Elazigspor Finished (awarded) 3-0
10:30 Nigde Belediyespor Tuzlaspor Finished 2-3 12 10 5 1.3 -6.47%
10:30 Usak Sportif Genclikspor Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor Finished 2-1 13 2.035 3.42 3.55 -6.15%
Turkey ‐ 3 Lig
10:00 Erzincan Refahiyespor Sile Yildizspor Finished 6-2 9 1.32 4.86 9.1 -6.82%
10:00 Hopaspor Serik Belediyespor Finished 0-0 9 2.256 3.13 3.2 -7.00%
10:00 Yomraspor Silivrispor Finished 1-1 11 2.93 3.125 2.41 -7.08%
10:00 Yeni Diyarbakirspor Batman Petrolspor Finished 0-1 9 1.62 3.84 4.95 -7.38%
10:00 Pazarspor Muglaspor Finished 2-3 9 2.15 3.38 3.125 -7.49%
10:00 Agri 1970 Ofspor Finished 0-2 8 1.92 3.54 3.72 -6.73%
10:00 Elazig Belediyespor Derince Belediyespor Finished 2-4 9 3.2 3.22 2.16 -7.92%
10:00 Fatsa Belediyespor Erbaaspor Finished 2-1 11 2.448 3.1 3.05 -5.57%
10:30 Yeni Aksarayspor Erzin Belediyespor Finished 1-0 9 1.605 3.94 4.9 -7.49%
10:30 Catalcas Spor Buca Tire 1922 Finished 3-2 11 2.59 3.1 2.95 -4.55%
10:30 Kizilcabolukspor Karakopru Finished 1-1 11 2.46 3.125 2.96 -6.05%
10:30 Manisaspor Cankaya FK Finished 0-4 9 5.4 4.14 1.533 -7.33%
10:30 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Duzcespor Finished 2-2 11 2.256 3.125 3.2 -7.04%
10:30 Tokatspor Orduspor Finished 0-2 9 10.25 5.1 1.286 -6.65%
10:30 Bayrampasa Yeni Altindag Finished 0-0 11 1.8 3.45 4.65 -5.70%
10:30 Darica Genclerbirligi Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet Finished 0-1 11 2.155 3.15 3.3 -7.79%
10:30 Bursa Niluferspor AS Yeni Malatyaspor Finished 1-0 11 1.31 4.96 9.6 -6.47%
10:30 Modafen Spor Yozgatspor Finished 0-1 11 2.27 3.14 3.08 -7.72%
10:30 Nevsehirspor Genclik Halide Edip Adivarspor Finished 0-0 9 1.5 4.04 6.4 -6.58%
10:30 Osmaniyespor Golcukspor Finished 1-0 9 1.71 3.78 4.3333 -7.42%
10:30 Somaspor Nazillispor Belediyespor Finished 0-0 10 2.1 3.26 3.36 -7.46%
10:30 Erokspor Kozan Belediyespor Finished 2-0 11 1.73 3.7 5 -4.61%
10:30 Fethiyespor Cizre Basra Spor Finished 1-1 11 1.936 3.28 3.78 -7.92%
10:30 Tekirova Belediyespor Karsiyaka Finished 1-2 11 4.333 3.7 1.725 -7.47%
10:30 Kocaelispor Tepecikspor AS Finished 2-0 11 1.45 4.4 6.55 -6.51%
10:30 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Turgutluspor Finished 0-0 11 3.9 3.25 2.05 -4.93%
20:00 Atalanta     Valencia Finished 4-1 16 1.61 4.55 6.2 -0.22%
20:00 Tottenham Hotspur     RB Leipzig Finished 0-1 16 2.8 3.55 2.71 -0.78%
13:00 SC Villa Onduparaka Finished 1-0 10 1.6 3.45 6 -7.54%
13:30 Express Tooro United Finished 2-1 11 1.76 4.75 9.5 13.13%
13:30 Kyetume Mbarara City Finished 4-3 11 2.865 2.8 2.795 -6.01%
13:30 Proline FC Bul FC Finished 3-1 11 5.5 3.7 2.71 21.79%
20:00 Liverpool Montevideo Plaza Colonia Finished 1-0 15 1.9434 3.52 4.14 -3.86%
Data from Feb 20, 2020, 05:07
0.084332942962646
Disable AdBlockPlus