Club Friendlies Men | BN | 1 | X | 2 | Margin | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Feb 04, 2022
|
|||||||||
07:45 | FC Vista Gelendzhik | ‐ | Chertanovo Moscow U21 | ||||||
08:00 | Torpedo Moscow | ‐ | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
08:30 | Torpedo Zhodino | ‐ | Rukh Brest | Finished 3-3 | 11 | 2.35 | 3.74 | 3.4 | 1.31% |
08:30 | FC Akron Tolyatti | ‐ | FC Fredericia | Finished 0-2 | |||||
10:30 | Stirling Lions | ‐ | Bayswater City | Finished 2-1 | 9 | 1.58 | 4.75 | 5.25 | -3.28% |
10:30 | Forrestfield United | ‐ | Murdoch University Melvill | Full Time 2-3 | 8 | 1.8 | 4.16 | 3.75 | -5.89% |
11:00 | FC Minsk | ‐ | Dinamo Minsk II | 6 | 1.29 | 6.15 | 8.9 | -4.78% | |
11:00 | Sleza Wroclaw | ‐ | Odra Opole | Finished 2-1 | 6 | 12 | 7.1 | 1.26 | -1.75% |
11:40 | Dynamo Makhachkala | ‐ | Alania Vladikavkaz II | Finished 5-1 | |||||
12:00 | Domzale | ‐ | Rudar Prijedor | Finished 7-0 | 10 | 1.5 | 5.45 | 6.6 | -0.17% |
12:00 | Zemplin Michalovce | ‐ | SK Futura | Finished 1-0 | 12 | 1.49 | 5.25 | 6.15 | -2.36% |
12:00 | MFK Vyskov | ‐ | Skalica | Finished 0-0 | 11 | 2.9 | 3.74 | 2.51 | -1.05% |
12:00 | Jedinstvo UB | ‐ | FK Brodarac | Finished 1-1 | |||||
12:00 | Tom Tomsk | ‐ | Vardar Skopje | Finished 1-0 | 2 | 2.57 | 3.136 | 2.656 | -7.79% |
12:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ‐ | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
12:30 | Floreat Athena | ‐ | Gwelup Croatia | Finished 1-0 | 10 | 1.75 | 4.4 | 4.18 | -3.65% |
12:30 | Canning City | ‐ | Gosnells City | Finished 0-2 | 2 | 5 | 4.9 | 1.45 | -8.57% |
13:00 | Trenkwalder Admira | ‐ | SV Horn | Finished 3-0 | 12 | 1.37 | 5.7 | 7.4 | -3.89% |
13:00 | NK Trnje | ‐ | NK Rudes | Cancelled | |||||
13:00 | Lillestrom SK | ‐ | Stabaek | Finished 2-0 | 12 | 1.51 | 5.35 | 6.6 | -0.07% |
13:00 | FC Polissya Zhytomyr | ‐ | Veres Rivne | Finished 2-1 | 9 | 4.33 | 3.74 | 2.19 | 4.72% |
13:00 | Ham Kam | ‐ | Gjovik-Lyn | Finished 2-1 | 7 | 1.225 | 7.2 | 14 | -2.60% |
13:00 | Mjallby | ‐ | HB Koge | Finished 3-2 | 1 | 1.45 | 4.2 | 5 | -11.33% |
13:30 | Sturm Graz | ‐ | NK Mura | Finished 0-2 | 13 | 1.58 | 5.2 | 6.25 | 1.50% |
14:00 | Wolfsberger AC II | ‐ | Grazer AK | Finished 1-2 | 9 | 4.62 | 5.6 | 1.52 | -5.03% |
14:00 | Gazovik Orenburg | ‐ | Veles Moscow | Finished 0-1 | 2 | 2.05 | 3.36 | 3.46 | -6.93% |
14:00 | Levski Sofia | ‐ | Dynamo Kiev | Finished 1-1 | 6 | 5.85 | 4.75 | 4.2 | 61.40% |
14:00 | Naestved BK | ‐ | Kalmar FF | Finished 3-1 | 4 | 8.6 | 5.9 | 1.26 | -7.36% |
14:00 | Torpedo Moscow | ‐ | Radnicki 1923 | Finished 1-2 | 2 | 2.38 | 3.104 | 3.016 | -6.88% |
14:00 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ‐ | Aksu Ak | 2 | 2.74 | 3.3 | 2.405 | -7.73% | |
14:00 | Fredrikstad | ‐ | Mjondalen IF | Finished 1-0 | 3 | 1.988 | 3.7 | 3.22 | -7.74% |
15:00 | Brondby IF | ‐ | Valerenga IF | Finished 2-1 | 13 | 1.7 | 4.15 | 4.56 | -4.63% |
15:00 | Malmo | ‐ | Lokomotiv Moscow | Finished 1-1 | 10 | 3.17 | 3.72 | 2.91 | 7.77% |
15:00 | Rosenborg | ‐ | Djurgardens IF | Finished 1-2 | 10 | 3.78 | 3.76 | 2.076 | -1.21% |
15:00 | Trenkwalder Admira II | ‐ | LASK Linz II | Postponed | 8 | 5 | 5.1 | 1.555 | -3.77% |
15:00 | KamAZ | ‐ | Viitorul Selimbar | 2 | 2.53 | 2.915 | 2.92 | -7.47% | |
16:00 | Norrby IF | ‐ | Orgryte | 6 | 2.65 | 3.55 | 2.51 | -5.43% | |
16:30 | Austria Klagenfurt | ‐ | Ludmannsdorf | Finished 4-1 | 7 | 1.36 | 6.9 | 8.4 | 0.07% |
16:30 | Lafnitz | ‐ | SC Weiz | Full Time 2-0 | 5 | 1.318 | 5.5 | 7.7 | -6.58% |
17:00 | Metalist Kharkiv | ‐ | Chornomorets Odesa | Finished 3-3 | 8 | 2.05 | 4.08 | 3.95 | 1.41% |
17:00 | Vidar FK | ‐ | Brodd | Finished 1-1 | 11 | 2.41 | 4.2 | 2.6 | -3.63% |
17:00 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | ‐ | Bruck-Leitha | Finished 2-2 | 10 | 2.2 | 4.58 | 2.75 | -3.52% |
17:00 | Austria Wien II | ‐ | ASV Drassburg | Cancelled | 8 | 1.25 | 7.4 | 15 | -0.18% |
17:15 | USV Gnas | ‐ | Gleichenberg | Finished 2-4 | 8 | 3.37 | 5 | 2.375 | 8.96% |
17:30 | Roskilde | ‐ | AB Copenhagen | Finished 2-2 | 4 | 2.45 | 4.2 | 2.32 | -7.17% |
18:00 | Wiener SK AXA | ‐ | Kremser SC | Finished 3-2 | 9 | 1.258 | 7.15 | 9.35 | -4.01% |
18:00 | Wurzburger FV | ‐ | TSV Aubstadt | Finished 1-2 | 6 | 13 | 7.5 | 1.29 | 1.48% |
18:00 | SV Leobendorf | ‐ | SC Retz | Cancelled | |||||
18:30 | Drava Ptuj | ‐ | Rogaska | Finished 1-4 | 4 | 3.9 | 4.64 | 1.696 | -5.80% |
19:00 | Nardo | ‐ | Stjordals Blink | Cancelled | 6 | 4.72 | 4.5 | 1.57 | -6.63% |
19:00 | Grossklein | ‐ | UFC Fehring | Finished 12-0 | 5 | 8.6 | 7 | 1.24 | -6.16% |
22:00 | San Lorenzo | ‐ | Arsenal de Sarandi | 4 | 2.11 | 3.55 | 3.2 | -6.38% | |
23:00 | Argentino Merlo | ‐ | CA Platense | 5 | 15 | 6.2 | 1.212 | -5.04% | |
23:00 | CA Platense | ‐ | Argentino Merlo | 5 | 1.22 | 6.4 | 12 | -5.59% |