• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
3 Months Bonus as Premium User + 50$ wellcome bonus on Crypto.com! Click here to read more!

Soccer Odds: Jun 16, 2019

Jun 16, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
06:30 Grange Thistle Toowong Postponed 15 2.08 4.17 2.95 -5.62%
07:00 Bayswater City Rockingham City Full Time 1-0 15 1.58 4.45 4.8 -6.19%
05:00 Manly United Marconi Stallions Finished 1-0 19 2.7 3.85 2.68 -0.32%
05:00 South Coast Wolves Sydney FC U21 Finished 4-0 19 1.22 7.2 12 -4.02%
05:30 APIA Leichhardt Tigers Sydney United Finished 1-0 19 1.87 4.08 3.97 -3.08%
08:15 Sydney Olympic Hakoah Sydney Finished 1-0 19 1.48 5.2 7.2 -0.68%
05:00 Blacktown Spartans Women Macarthur Rams Women Full Time 1-3 10 2.125 4.3 3.04 -3.11%
05:30 North Shore Mariners Women Sydney Olympic Women 9 36 16 1.1 0.06%
06:15 Capalaba Women Logan Lightning Women 1 1.533 4.75 4.2 -9.17%
08:00 NWS Koalas Women Northern Tigers Women Full Time 1-0 11 4.6 4.3 1.71 -3.36%
09:00 Bankstown City Lions Women Manly United Women Full Time 2-1 9 2.69 4.15 2.47 -1.73%
04:30 Charlestown City Edgeworth Eagles Finished 1-0 18 3.4 3.93 1.99 -4.86%
04:30 Valentine Phoenix Maitland Finished 2-4 18 7 5.55 1.37 -5.03%
04:30 Weston Workers Bears Adamstown Rosebud FC Finished 2-1 18 1.36 6.4 8.3 -1.19%
06:00 Sunshine Coast FC Gold Coast Knights Finished 0-2 16 41 19 1.035 -4.14%
07:00 Pine Hills Annerley Finished 1-5
06:00 South Melbourne Avondale Heights SC Finished 0-3 19 3.78 3.94 1.92 -3.77%
03:30 South Melbourne Women Bayside United Women Full Time 5-0 11 1.31 6.02 8.03 -5.12%
05:00 Heidelberg United Women Box Hill United Women Full Time 1-2 13 1.9 4.26 3.5 -4.47%
10:00 Abahani Chittagong Arambagh Finished 0-1 14 2.4 3.26 3.056 -4.82%
13:00 Mohammedan Dhaka Sheikh Russel Finished 2-4 14 7.7 4.36 1.475 -3.59%
14:00 BATE Borisov Shakhtyor Soligorsk Finished 3-1 18 2.54 3.12 3.165 -2.93%
16:00 Dinamo Minsk FC Energetik-BGU Finished 6-1 18 1.62 3.94 7.2 -0.99%
17:45 Dinamo Brest FC Gomel Finished 3-0 18 1.3 5.73 12 -2.64%
12:30 Goias U20 AA Anapolina U20 6 1.375 5.26 9.5 -2.21%
16:15 Pague Menos U20 Atletico Cearense U20 4 2.7 3.6 2.22 -8.97%
16:15 Alvinegro U20 Guarani Juazeiro U20 4 17 9 1.125 -5.56%
18:00 Americano RJ U20 Botafogo RJ U20 Full Time 0-2 13 4.25 4.17 1.7 -5.96%
18:30 Rio Branco SP U20 Ceara U20 4 12 7 1.17 -7.48%
18:30 Sao Gerardo U20 Horizonte U20 4 2.82 3.5 2.25 -7.81%
22:00 Guarani SP U20 Sao Jose SP U20 3 2.39 3.09 2.955 -7.45%
14:00 Itaborai RJ 7 De Abril 12 4 3.64 1.87 -5.61%
18:00 America RJ Angra Dos Reis RJ Full Time 3-1 13 1.35 4.92 9.4 -4.80%
18:00 Barcelona RJ Carapebus RJ 12 4.25 3.82 1.82 -4.45%
18:00 Casimiro de Abreu Araruama FC 11 1.74 3.5 4.5 -7.63%
18:00 CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Queimados RJ 12 1.82 3.72 4.05 -6.12%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Mageense FC 12 1.65 4.2 5.6 -2.22%
18:00 Serrano RJ Serra Macaense 14 3.05 3.17 2.32 -6.92%
18:00 Juventus FC-RJ Santa Cruz RJ 12 4.05 3.61 1.805 -7.23%
15:45 Serrano RJ U20 Serra Macaense RJ U20 11 2.875 3.5 2.3 -6.40%
15:45 Campos AA RJ U20 Barra Da Tijuca U20 12 2.01 3.76 3.4 -5.45%
14:00 SC Gaucho Sapucaiense 3 1.53 3.75 8.1 -4.19%
22:00 Guarani RS U20 Sao Jose RS U20 Full Time 0-2 8 2.12 3.6 3.25 -5.41%
13:00 Minas Boca MG U20 Coimbra U20 10 2.82 3.69 2.25 -6.55%
13:00 AA Francana SP Inter Bebedouro 12 1.744 3.8 5 -3.53%
13:00 Jaguariuna XV de Novembro Jau 12 6 4.53 1.5 -5.13%
13:00 Sao Carlense Taquaritinga Full Time 0-4 11 4.09 4.02 1.75 -6.08%
18:00 Santos SP U20 Corinthians SP U20 Finished 1-1 15 3.2 3.65 2.35 -1.19%
Brazil ‐ Serie C
19:00 Treze PB Confianca Aracaju Finished 1-3 18 2.25 3.42 3.5 -2.21%
19:00 Boa MG Ypiranga RS Finished 2-1 18 2.395 2.84 4.17 -0.94%
22:00 Atletico Acreano Tombense MG Finished 2-1 18 2.59 3.1 2.97 -4.34%
Brazil ‐ Serie D
18:00 Bragantino PA Uniclinic Finished 3-0 17 2.34 3.42 3 -5.04%
18:30 Boavista RJ Novorizontino SP Finished 0-1 17 2.65 3.3 2.74 -4.34%
19:00 ASA Arapiraca Itabaiana Finished 2-0 17 2.15 3.35 3.68 -3.42%
19:00 Bahia de Feira America RN Cancelled
19:00 Hercilio Luz Brusque Finished 0-0 17 3.1 3.5 2.32 -3.78%
19:00 Ituano SP Caldense MG Finished 2-1 17 1.8696 3.2 5 -4.52%
19:00 SER Caxias RS Avenida RS Finished 0-0 17 1.73 3.72 5.07 -4.22%
20:00 Sao Raimundo PA Sao Raimundo RR Finished 1-0
21:00 Real Ariquemes Manaus FC Finished 1-2 12 3.48 3.7 1.99 -5.67%
22:00 Rondonopolis Ipora Finished 2-3 17 2.27 3.38 3.1 -5.57%
01:30 Mexico     Cuba Finished 7-0 18 1.03 29 151 -1.18%
22:00 Haiti     Bermuda Finished 2-1 20 1.3 6.5 19 2.49%
19:00 Paraguay     Qatar Finished 2-2 20 2 3.45 6 4.55%
22:00 Uruguay     Ecuador Finished 4-0 20 1.87 3.5 5.5 -0.23%
22:00 Kingsman CSC Mississauga Finished 0-4
19:30 Lautaro de Buin CDSC Iberia Finished 4-2 12 2.35 3.3 2.94 -6.43%
20:00 Arturo Fernández Deportes Vallenar Finished 2-1 13 2.3 3.38 3.15 -4.59%
China ‐ League 1
07:30 Changchun Yatai Shaanxi Changan Finished 3-2 17 1.51 4.45 7.6 -1.82%
11:30 Meizhou Meixian Techand Liaoning Whowin Finished 1-1 17 1.61 4.2 6.6 -1.06%
11:35 Jiangsu Suning Guizhou Renhe Finished 4-1 19 1.47 4.96 7 -2.41%
11:35 Shenzhen Red Diamonds Tianjin Teda Finished 0-0 19 2.57 3.3 2.95 -3.02%
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian Henan Jianye Finished 1-1 19 2.35 3.28 3.43 -2.15%
11:30 VRI Fredericia FF 5 1.49 5.55 3.78 -10.38%
11:30 Ringkobing II Aabyhoj IF 5 2.25 4.55 2.22 -10.29%
11:30 Sonderborg Esbjerg Reserves 5 1.31 8 10.5 1.67%
19:30 CD Independiente Juniors CA Santo Domingo Finished 2-1 16 1.445 3.99 8.81 -5.32%
13:00 Sweden Women     Thailand Women Finished 5-1 16 1.0143 50.72 227.51 -0.99%
16:00 USA Women     Chile Women Finished 3-0 16 1.03 45.88 128.72 -0.04%
14:00 IF Fuglajordur HB Torshavn Finished 1-5 9 17 8 1.27 2.96%
14:00 TB Tvoroyri B36 Torshavn Finished 0-1
11:00 JBK RoPS Rovaniemi II Finished 0-2 18 2.45 4 2.68 -3.03%
12:00 Ilves Tampere II Pallo-Iirot Rauma Finished 8-0 18 1.765 4.25 4.1 -4.38%
14:00 FC Kiffen Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura Finished 0-2 18 2.16 3.68 3.41 -2.72%
15:30 EPS KaaPo Finished 0-2 18 4.67 4.18 1.65 -5.61%
15:30 FC Jazz Tampere United Finished 4-1 18 1.47 4.63 6.58 -4.60%
15:30 Grankulla IFK FC Espoo Finished 1-4 18 2.73 3.68 2.47 -4.11%
15:30 KaPa Helsinki FC Honka Akatemia Finished 1-2 18 2.64 3.68 2.53 -4.38%
15:30 OLS VPS Vaasa II Finished 3-0 18 1.6 4.5 5.42 -3.07%
15:30 Seinajoen JK II GBK Kokkola Finished 2-1 18 1.62 4.35 4.68 -5.74%
15:30 Viikingit VJS FC Finished 4-0 18 1.75 4.4 4.73 -1.00%
15:30 JIPPO Joensuu PEPO Finished 2-1 18 3.43 3.36 2.14 -5.34%
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat JaPS Finished 2-2 18 1.5263 4.65 5.9 -3.82%
10:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women RoPS Rovaniemi Women Full Time 9-0 11 1.0282 21 44 -4.12%
11:00 VIFK Vaasa Women Ilves Tampere II Women Full Time 3-1 13 1.53 5.74 8.5 5.77%
15:30 KPV Kokkola Inter Turku Finished 1-3 20 4.12 3.77 2.01 -0.55%
15:30 EIF Ekenas AC Oulu Finished 0-3 19 3.55 3.44 2.31 -0.53%
15:30 FF Jaro Kajaani Finished 1-1 19 1.504 4.61 6.5 -3.44%
15:30 TPV KTP Kotka Finished 1-0 19 2.8 3.48 2.64 -2.28%
15:00 Dinamo Tbilisi WIT Georgia Tbilisi Finished 2-1 15 1.35 5.3 10 -2.86%
12:00 Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 U19 Elversberg U19 7 1.42 5.19 5.5 -7.30%
12:00 Hohenstein Ernstthal Anker Wismar Finished 2-1 13 2.39 3.65 2.75 -5.30%
12:00 Breinig Dueren Finished 2-2 14 3.35 4.333 2.02 -2.38%
13:00 Wegberg Beeck TSC Euskirchen Cancelled
13:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Bergisch Gladbach Finished 1-1 15 3.96 3.9 1.81 -5.79%
13:00 FC Hurth FC Hennef 05 Finished 2-2 15 1.909 4.28 3.8 -2.02%
13:00 VfL Alfter DJK BW Friesdorf Finished 1-1 11 3.115 3.8 2.46 0.94%
13:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Vichttal Finished 9-2 14 1.75 4.38 3.81 -5.86%
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 SSV Merten Finished 2-0 13 1.31 6.6 8.4 -3.28%
13:30 SV Deutz 05 SpVg Frechen Finished 4-2 15 3.25 3.75 2.06 -5.64%
18:00 Kari Akranes Dalvik Reynir Finished 2-3 15 2.38 3.97 2.7 -4.07%
08:30 Persija Jakarta Pusamania Borneo Postponed
11:30 Persepar Kalteng Putra Persisam Putra Samarinda Postponed 1 3.12 3.21 2.05 -10.70%
12:00 Perseru Serui PSIS Semarang Postponed 1 2.22 3.18 2.81 -10.78%
00:00 Emelec Guayaquil     Barcelona Guayaquil Finished 1-1 9 3.58 3.62 2.22 -0.60%
12:00 Wacker Burghausen     FC Ingolstadt 04 II Finished 2-0 12 1.69 4.28 4.5 -4.54%
14:00 Zelzate     Lokeren Finished 0-2
15:30 Aluminij     Dynamo Moscow Cancelled 9 101 19 1.77 59.36%
15:30 Dravograd     Dynamo Moscow Finished 0-11 9 27.5 15 1.05 -5.25%
15:30 KS Teuta Durres     KF Laci 5 1.78 3.72 4.2 -6.43%
17:00 SD Aucas     LDU Quito Finished 1-0 10 2.42 3.46 2.725 -6.47%
19:00 Union de Beltran     Central Cordoba Santiago 3 3.18 3.24 2.02 -10.57%
16:30 Morocco     Zambia Finished 2-3 18 1.45 4.3 9.2 -3.00%
17:00 Senegal     Nigeria Finished 0-1 18 2.39 3.1 3.5 -2.60%
17:30 Tanzania     Zimbabwe Finished 1-1
18:00 Algeria     Mali Finished 3-2 18 2.57 3.3 3.29 0.39%
19:00 Egypt     Guinea Finished 3-1 18 1.91 3.86 6.71 7.34%
12:00 Latvia Women     Lithuania Women Finished 2-0 13 1.38 4.95 8 -4.91%
13:30 Hungary Women     Cyprus Women Finished 6-1 16 1.09 10.75 27 -4.53%
15:00 Macedonia Women     Albania Women Finished 1-3 18 5.5 4.45 1.5682 -4.23%
15:30 Slovenia Women     Montenegro Women Finished 5-0 18 1.192 8.2 17.5 -1.77%
15:30 Bolivia Women     Puerto Rico Women 11 1.575 4.44 6.75 -0.82%
08:00 Machida Zelvia V-Varen Nagasaki Finished 2-2 20 2.49 3.2 3.1 -3.54%
09:00 Avispa Fukuoka Kashiwa Reysol Finished 1-1 20 4.95 3.82 1.81 -1.60%
04:00 Vanraure Hachinohe Grulla Morioka Finished 4-1 17 2.375 3.2 3.22 -4.22%
06:00 Azul Claro Numazu Blaublitz Akita Finished 1-0 18 2.31 3.25 3.35 -3.76%
06:00 Gainare Tottori Cerezo Osaka U23 Finished 3-1 18 2.72 3.45 2.52 -5.15%
08:00 Nagano Parceiro Thespakusatsu Gunma Finished 0-1 18 2.9 3.2 2.63 -3.62%
09:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu Fukushima Utd Finished 2-0 18 1.91 3.5 4.42 -3.43%
02:00 Fukushima Women Norddea Hokkaido Women 4 1.97 3.6 3.34 -7.82%
02:00 Jumonji Ventus Women Tokiwagi Gakuen Women 4 1.08 9.5 21 -7.31%
04:00 Yamato Sylphid Women Orca Kamogawa Women Finished 2-1 2 7.1 4.65 1.4 -6.56%
04:00 Nittaidai Women Albirex Niigata Women Finished 1-4 1 4.75 3.75 1.615 -8.79%
04:30 Setagaya Sfida women Yokohama Seagulls Women Finished 0-2 2 2.16 3.3 3.3 -6.46%
05:00 Bunnys Kyoto Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women 2 1.83 3.6 4.5 -4.44%
05:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women INAC Kobe Leonessa Women 1 2.5 3 2.7 -9.40%
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau Kairat Almaty Finished 1-2 17 4.56 4.08 1.85 -0.49%
11:00 FC Taraz Irtysh Pavlodar Finished 0-0 17 2.592 3.15 2.91 -4.48%
12:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan Ordabasy Shymkent Finished 1-1 17 2.68 3.05 3.08 -2.50%
13:00 FC Astana Kaisar Kyzylorda Finished 4-1 17 1.41 4.82 9.2 -2.48%
13:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy FK Atyrau Finished 1-1 17 1.67 3.96 5.9 -2.04%
14:00 Spartaks Jurmala BFC Daugava Finished 3-0 18 1.648 4.01 5.5 -3.66%
10:00 Trakai II Dainava Alytus Finished 2-3 13 3.7 3.75 2.12 -0.86%
13:00 Kruoja Pakruojis Hegelmann Litauen Finished 1-5 12 2.2 3.75 3 -5.17%
13:00 Zalgiris Vilnius II Stumbras Kaunas B
14:00 Lietava Jonava Vilniaus Vytis Finished 1-0 12 1.87 3.78 4 -4.70%
14:00 Atmosfera Mazeikiai BFA Vilnius Finished 2-7 10 3 3.84 2.15 -5.56%
08:45 Protap Puchong Fuerza 9 26 9.22 1.082 -6.64%
13:00 Glory United Batu Dua 8 26 13.5 1.037 -7.14%
13:00 Kelantan DDM FC 8 2.18 3.85 2.8 -7.03%
15:00 FC Sfintul Gheorghe Zimbru Chisinau Finished 2-0 12 1.185 7.7 18 -2.85%
17:00 Milsami Orhei Dinamo Auto Tiraspol Finished 3-1 14 2.08 3.28 4.2 -2.32%
09:00 Yangon United Rakhine United Finished 4-0 14 1.57 4.37 5.6 -4.25%
09:30 Dagon FC Magwe Finished 3-0 13 2.66 3.6 2.46 -5.68%
13:00 Ham Kam Aalesund Finished 1-2 19 3.25 3.27 2.41 -2.77%
16:00 Jerv Sandnes Ulf Finished 0-0 19 2.32 3.52 3.22 -2.50%
16:00 Notodden FK Sandefjord Finished 0-2 19 6.85 4.83 1.5102 -1.50%
16:00 Skeid KFUM Finished 1-1 19 3.22 3.78 2.22 -2.49%
16:00 Sogndal Strommen Finished 4-2 19 1.6944 4.02 5.7 -1.42%
16:00 Tromsdalen Nest Sotra Finished 2-2 19 3.52 3.65 2.12 -2.89%
16:00 Ullensaker Kisa Raufoss Finished 5-1 19 2.13 4.4 4.05 5.97%
13:00 Moss Brattvag Finished 2-1 18 2.355 3.68 2.98 -3.10%
14:00 Baerum SK Mjolner Finished 3-2 18 1.68 4.23 5.15 -2.52%
14:00 Grorud IL FK Senja Finished 2-1 18 1.26 6.25 10 -5.09%
14:00 Sola Byasen Finished 1-0 18 2.25 3.8 2.94 -4.56%
15:00 Alta Elverum Finished 3-1 17 1.87 4 4 -3.36%
16:00 Kvik Halden Arendal Finished 2-1 18 2.34 3.57 2.9 -4.97%
16:00 Bryne Vidar FK Finished 2-1 18 2.16 3.65 3.35 -3.42%
12:00 IK Start II Brodd Finished 1-1 14 1.375 6.32 7.75 -1.43%
13:00 Harstad Gjelleraasen Finished 1-3 15 2.3 4.3 2.57 -5.34%
13:00 Vestfossen Fana Fotball Finished 1-1 15 8.55 7.15 1.296 -2.76%
13:30 Bodo-Glimt 2 Melbo Finished 2-1 14 3.78 4.02 2.01 -1.07%
14:00 Stord Brann II Finished 5-2
17:30 Kongsvinger II Nybergsund Finished 2-2 16 1.55 5.48 8.6 5.94%
16:00 Bodo-Glimt Stromsgodset Finished 2-0 20 1.57 4.75 6.6 0.10%
16:00 Lillestrom SK Viking Finished 0-2 20 2.31 3.7 3.4 0.27%
16:00 Mjondalen IF Kristiansund BK Finished 1-1 20 2.71 3.45 2.8 -1.58%
16:00 Molde Ranheim Finished 2-0 20 1.3 6.35 11.5 -1.35%
16:00 Sarpsborg 08 Odds BK Finished 2-0 20 2.768 3.3 2.8 -2.10%
18:00 Rosenborg Valerenga Finished 3-0 20 1.96 3.66 4.18 -2.22%
13:00 Byasen Women Snøgg Women Finished 3-3 1 1.25 5 7.5 -11.76%
09:30 Geylang International Balestier Khalsa Finished 5-0 16 2.155 3.8 3.78 0.83%
10:00 Gwangju FC Bucheon FC 1995 Finished 4-1 19 1.71 3.82 5.45 -2.92%
10:00 FC Seoul Suwon Samsung Bluewings Finished 4-2 19 2.44 3.35 3.42 -0.07%
10:00 Sangju Sangmu Phoenix Jeju United Finished 4-2 19 2.31 3.25 3.48 -2.72%
17:00 Albacete Balompie Mallorca Finished 1-0 19 2.3 3.24 3.66 -1.64%
16:00 Atletico Baleares UD Melilla Finished 1-0 19 2.15 3.08 4.13 -3.09%
17:00 Recreativo Huelva CD Mirandes Finished 1-1 19 1.82 3.34 5.1 -4.30%
09:00 Lorca Deportiva CF Union Viera Finished 2-1 15 1.444 4.5 7.7 -4.27%
09:30 Club Portugalete Alondras CF Finished 1-1 15 1.65 3.94 5.2 -4.96%
10:00 Socuellamos Mostoles Finished 2-0 15 1.444 4.05 8.5 -5.40%
10:00 Cadiz II Numancia B Finished (after ET) 1-0 15 1.648 3.75 6.25 -3.24%
10:00 Mallorca II Utrera Finished 2-1 15 1.55 4.2 6.05 -4.63%
11:00 Tamaraceite AE Prat Finished 0-1 15 3.05 3.05 2.56 -4.43%
16:00 CD Lealtad SD Formentera Finished 3-0 15 1.78 3.66 5 -3.38%
16:00 Club Marino Luanco Mutilvera Finished 2-0 15 1.77 3.5 4.9 -5.19%
16:30 SD Logrones Las Rosas Finished 1-1 15 2.42 3.35 2.8 -6.44%
16:30 SD Tarazona El Palo Finished 1-0 15 1.81 3.4 4.5 -6.44%
17:00 Bergantinos Villarrubia CF Finished 2-1 15 1.94 3.3 4.333 -4.70%
17:30 Zamora CF Alcobendas Sport Finished 0-0 15 1.43 4.36 8.1 -4.95%
18:00 CF La Nucia Arandina CF Finished 0-1 15 2.03 3.25 3.65 -6.91%
18:00 Linares Deportivo Moralo Finished (pen.) 2-0 15 1.58 3.98 6.5 -3.66%
18:30 Real Jaen Algeciras Finished 0-2 15 1.41 4.3 7.8 -6.54%
15:00 IFK Varnamo Utsiktens BK Finished 2-2 19 2.25 3.65 3.15 -3.46%
15:00 Vasalunds IF Akropolis IF Finished 1-2 19 4.32 4.62 1.736 -2.34%
12:30 Skiljebo FC Gute Finished 1-2 17 1.88 4.02 3.73 -4.65%
13:00 Pitea IF Friska Viljor Finished 1-4 18 2.66 3.74 2.49 -4.30%
13:00 IFK Haninge-Brandbergen Sodertalje Finished 4-0 9 1.04 15 34 -5.45%
15:00 Assyriska FF Sodertalje IFK Aspudden-Tellus Finished 2-1 15 1.52 4.83 5.2 -5.41%
15:00 Värmbols FC Arameiska-Syrianska Finished 0-4 15 3.2 4 2.12 -3.31%
12:00 Brommapojkarna Women Borgeby Women Full Time 2-1 11 2.55 3.75 2.875 -0.66%
13:00 Eskilsminne Women IFK Trelleborgs Women 3 1.31 4.74 7.4 -9.87%
14:00 Hammarby IF Women Asarums Women Full Time 4-1 7 1.0455 13 23 -7.14%
15:30 Halmstads Mjallby Finished 2-0 21 2.21 3.45 4.5 3.67%
11:00 Rayong FC Lampang FC Finished 3-3 10 3 3.3 2.39 -5.19%
11:00 Rajnavy Rayong Nong Bua Pitchaya Finished 1-0 10 4 3.44 1.91 -6.04%
12:00 Customs United Chiangmai United Finished 0-0 10 2.69 3.35 2.9 -1.49%
12:00 Sisaket Air Force Central Finished 3-0 10 1.27 7.5 11 -1.15%
11:00 Bangkok United Ratchaburi FC Finished 2-0 17 1.57 4.62 5.8 -2.52%
11:00 Chiangmai PTT Rayong Finished 0-2 17 2.38 3.48 3.096 -2.96%
12:00 Chonburi Muang Thong United Finished 2-0 17 2.98 3.57 2.36 -3.79%
12:00 Port FC Buriram United Finished 1-3 17 2.45 3.58 2.975 -2.31%
16:30 Poland U21     Belgium U21 Finished 3-2 19 3.6 3.48 2.22 -1.53%
19:00 Italy U21     Spain U21 Finished 3-1 19 2.95 3.25 2.75 -1.02%
USA ‐ NWSL Women
00:00 Salvo Women Rochester Women Full Time 4-0 11 1.15 8.88 17 -3.94%
00:00 Colorado Rapids Women Utah Red Devils Women Full Time 2-1 13 1.35 5.6 9.1 -2.84%
00:00 MVLA Wolves Women Players SC Women Full Time 6-1 9 1.444 5 7.35 -2.78%
00:30 Houston Dash Women Orlando Pride Women Finished 2-2 15 1.555 4.23 6.6 -3.01%
01:00 Indios Denver Women Utah Royals II Women 3 37 26 1.01 -5.27%
02:00 Seattle Reign Women Washington Spirit Women Finished 1-1 16 1.952 3.67 4.22 -2.13%
02:00 Utah Royals Women Sky Blue Women Finished 1-0 16 1.98 3.6 4.12 -2.49%
02:00 Arizona Strikers Women Albuquerque Sol Women 12 10.7 7.29 1.26 -2.37%
02:00 Primero Mayo Women San Ramon Women 9 2.15 4.1 2.91 -5.00%
18:00 Pittsburgh Steel Women Buxmont Torch Women Full Time 1-0 14 4.75 4.63 1.57 -5.97%
19:00 Puerto Rico Pride Women Florida Sol Women Full Time 2-9 10 15 10.1 1.096 -7.24%
20:00 Milwaukee Torrent Women Chicago Red Stars II Women 14 15 9.44 1.1262 -5.71%
20:00 CAFC Osprey Women Philadelphia LS Women Full Time 4-2 11 2.09 4.44 3.15 -2.07%
20:00 Players SC Women Pleasanton Rage Women Full Time 1-3 13 2.31 4.2 2.8 -2.74%
20:00 Green Bay Women FC Pride Women Full Time 2-1 12 2.42 3.95 2.49 -6.37%
20:00 NJ Wildcats Women New York Athletic Women 13 4.72 4.45 1.7 -2.42%
20:00 Calgary Foothills FC Women     La Galaxy Women Finished 1-0 12 2.3 4 2.7 -5.23%
20:30 Discoveries Women Beaufort County Women Full Time 0-4 13 6.49 5 1.4 -6.40%
21:00 Spokane Women Gunners Women Full Time 3-1 8 1.6 4.54 4.5 -6.32%
21:00 Indy Saints Women Chicago City Women Finished 1-1 13 2.95 3.9 2.184 -5.06%
21:00 San Diego Sea Lions Women La Galaxy Women Full Time 6-1 14 1.67 5.75 9.5 13.90%
21:00 OPSA Magic Women Old Dominion Women Full Time 5-2 8 1.54 4.44 5.19 -6.30%
21:00 Columbus Eagles Women Motor City FC Women Full Time 1-1 10 9.45 7.34 1.23 -5.22%
21:00 Texas Spurs Women Oklahoma City Women 13 2.96 4 2.12 -5.62%
23:00 Beach Futbol Club Women Legends FC Women Finished 5-0 13 3 4.5 2.07 -3.72%
00:00 Denton Diablos FC Laredo Heat Finished 3-1 15 1.6 4.54 4.7 -5.48%
02:00 Golden State Force Deportivo Coras Finished 7-0 15 1.168 9.24 13.5 -3.70%
02:00 Orange County Blues Albion SC Pros Finished 0-2 14 1.8 4.23 3.7 -5.86%
02:00 PDX FC FCM Portland Finished 2-1 15 9.5 7.34 1.27 -2.81%
20:00 New York Athletic Club Brooklyn Italians Full Time 1-3 15 8.95 6.96 1.28 -3.54%
21:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds Rochester Lancers Finished 0-2 15 5.8 5.22 1.43 -5.95%
00:00 Forward Madison FC FC Tucson Finished 2-1 10 2.7 3.75 6.25 25.46%
00:00 Tormenta Orlando City II Finished 2-0
00:00 WSA WINNIPEG     Thunder Bay Chill Finished 0-4 1 6.29 4.65 1.3401 -10.73%
00:30 Austin Aztex Tacoma Defiance Finished 1-1 16 1.36 5.5 8.75 -3.04%
00:30 Rio Grande Valley Colorado Springs Switchbacks Finished 3-0 17 1.75 4.09 4.82 -2.29%
00:30 Tulsa Roughnecks El Paso Locomotive Finished 0-2 17 3.77 3.72 1.96 -4.24%
00:30 FA Euro New York Lehigh Valley 1 2.32 3.45 2.51 -10.66%
00:30 Kaw Valley Des Moines Menace 1 4 4.12 1.5952 -10.68%
01:00 OKC Energy San Antonio Scorpions Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.66 3.16 -5.19%
02:30 Las Vegas Lights Temecula Finished 5-1 17 3.46 3.68 2.11 -3.35%
02:30 Phoenix Rising Orange County Blues Finished 3-0 17 1.58 4.4 5.5 -4.03%
02:30 Reno 1868 LA Galaxy II Finished 4-2 17 1.51 4.8 5.7 -4.40%
19:00 New York Red Bulls II Louisville City FC Finished 1-0 17 2.08 3.74 3.6 -2.53%
19:00 Hartford Athletic Nashville Finished 2-3 16 4.28 3.77 1.8 -5.16%
19:00 Seacoast United Phantoms AC Connecticut Finished 4-3 1 2.16 3.56 3.11 -6.14%
20:30 San Francisco City Santa Cruz Breakers Finished 1-3 1 1.9615 3.59 3.01 -10.76%
21:00 Portland Timbers II Fresno Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.67 2.65 -4.75%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
13:00 Andijan Metalourg Bekabad Finished 1-1 11 2.05 3.43 3.65 -5.06%
13:00 FC Bunyodkor Nasaf Qarshi Finished 1-1 11 1.78 3.5 4.68 -5.77%
14:30 Olmaliq FK Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-1 12 2.63 3.4 2.68 -4.53%
15:00 Bukhara Pakhtakor Tashkent Finished 0-5 12 7.8 4.73 1.41 -4.66%
21:00 Carabobo Estudiantes de Merida Finished 1-2 17 2.3 3.035 3.96 -1.65%
23:30 Mineros de Guayana Zulia FC Finished (pen.) 4-3 17 1.7 4.02 6.45 0.80%
19:30 Gran Valencia Yaracuy FC Finished 1-1 12 2.15 3.69 4.25 2.94%
10:00 Sanna Khanh Hoa Viettel Finished 0-1 17 2.79 3.4 2.5 -4.99%
10:00 Song Lam Nghe An Hoang Anh Gia Lai Finished 3-0 17 1.9 3.7 3.85 -5.33%
12:00 Than Quang Ninh Vicem Hai Phong Finished 4-2 17 1.635 4.1 5.25 -4.40%
08:30 Dak Lak FC Phu Dong Full Time 2-1 11 1.43 5.17 8.65 -0.83%
08:30 Hung Vuong An Giang Binh Phuoc Full Time 4-2 11 1.96 4.92 7 16.78%
09:00 Binh Dinh Ha Noi T&t II Full Time 0-3 12 5.27 3.77 1.79 -1.35%
09:00 XM Fico Tay Ninh Hue FC Finished 3-0 11 1.27 8.14 12.5 0.98%
10:00 XSKT Can Tho Dong Thap Finished 2-2 12 2.06 4.65 5.05 11.30%
10:00 Pho Hien Dong Tam Long An Full Time 1-1 11 1.19 7.36 16.25 -3.64%
Data from Jul 14, 2020, 16:01
3.3075749874115
Disable AdBlockPlus