• All timestamps appear in the default UTC timezone.
    You can also select another timezone at any time.Close
Get 20% discount for Premium subscription when paying with EROND GOLD (eGOLD) using Maiar wallet app. Click here to read more!

Countries

Soccer Odds: Aug 26, 2019

Aug 26, 2019
 
BN 1 X 2 Margin
17:45 Al Nassr Riyadh     Al Sadd SC Finished 2-1 18 2.92 3.65 2.55 -0.85%
16:15 Al Arabi     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary Finished 0-1 8 3.1 3.4 2.15 -7.56%
17:15 Al Kuwait SC     Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary
22:00 Aldosivi Atletico Tucuman Finished 3-0 18 2.67 3.08 3.05 -2.64%
18:30 San Miguel Villa San Carlos Finished 0-1 15 2.45 3.02 3.95 0.76%
18:30 CA San Telmo Talleres Remedios Escalada Finished 1-0 14 1.768 3.55 5.75 -2.08%
23:30 Santamarina Tandil Deportivo Riestra Finished 0-1 15 2.52 3.02 3.4 -2.16%
13:00 Lokomotiv Yerevan Alashkert II Finished 3-2 13 3.35 4.5 2.04 -1.08%
13:00 Junior Sevan Dilijan FC Finished 4-1 12 1.136 8.2 17 -5.75%
13:00 Shirak Gyumri II Banants Yerevan II Finished 0-1 12 13 9 1.34 7.03%
13:00 Ararat Yerevan II West Armenia Finished 4-1 13 4.37 4.65 4.67 51.97%
15:15 Ararat Yerevan Alashkert Finished 1-1 16 3.35 3.55 2.3 -1.48%
15:00 Zira Neftchi Baku Finished 1-0 16 4.54 3.8 1.88 -1.51%
16:30 Lokeren U21 Royal Antwerp U21 Finished 3-3 7 2.83 4.13 2.125 -6.20%
16:30 Eupen U21 Cercle Brugge U21 Finished 1-2 7 2.144 4.47 2.77 -4.87%
16:30 Waasland Beveren U21 Kortrijk U21 Finished 2-0 7 2.53 4.12 2.37 -5.65%
16:30 Standard Liege U21 KAA Gent U21 Finished 2-0 8 1.504 5.05 5.35 -4.75%
17:00 Royal Excelsior Virton U21 Mouscron Peruwelz U21 Finished 2-1 7 1.79 5.17 3.6 -2.90%
17:00 Lommel U21 Roeselare U21 Finished 2-1 7 3.45 4.65 1.95 -1.74%
17:00 Union Saint-Gilloise U21 Zulte Waregem U21 Finished 0-9 7 3.7 4.5 2.755 16.90%
17:00 Westerlo U21 Oostende U21 Finished 1-1 7 2.52 4.12 2.392 -5.45%
17:15 Beerschot Wilrijk U21 Royal Charleroi U21 Finished 2-5 7 3.87 4 1.77 -6.84%
17:30 Sint-Truidense U21 Club Brugge U21 Finished 1-2 6 5.25 4.52 1.536 -5.91%
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven U21 Racing Genk U21 Finished 1-1 9 3.75 4.2 1.82 -5.14%
18:00 KV Mechelen U21 Anderlecht U21 Finished 1-0 9 4.02 3.85 1.85 -4.67%
14:45 Bela Vista RJ U20 Santa Cruz PE U20 5 2.4 3.4 2.76 -6.81%
15:45 Perolas Negras RJ U20 Queimados U20 4 1.41 4.3 7.8 -6.54%
18:00 Sport Club do Recife U20 Pernambucano U20 3 1.47 3.9 5.65 -10.21%
17:00 Bela Vista RJ Santa Cruz RJ Full Time 2-2 9 2.4 3.66 2.95 -2.81%
18:00 Bela Vista RJ Santa Cruz PE 3 2.28 3.62 2.67 -8.20%
18:00 7 De Abril CF Rio de Janeiro Marica Full Time 2-3 12 4.15 3.89 1.81 -4.81%
18:00 Perolas Negras RJ Queimados RJ Full Time 1-0 12 2 3.87 3.5 -4.22%
Brazil ‐ Serie A
23:00 Botafogo RJ Chapecoense Finished 0-0 17 1.81 3.55 5.4 -1.90%
Bulgaria ‐ A PFG
17:30 Botev Vratsa Etar Veliko Tarnovo Finished 2-1 17 2.5 3.2 3 -4.38%
00:00 San Luis de Quillota Deportes Valdivia Finished 1-1 17 2.25 3.6 4.2 4.13%
23:30 Santiago Wanderers Deportes Santa Cruz Finished 3-1 17 1.67 4.1 5.4 -2.71%
00:45 America de Cali Envigado Finished 1-0 17 1.7 3.54 6.25 -2.98%
19:00 Tigres Zipaquira Valledupar FC Finished 1-2 17 2.25 3.62 3.38 -1.63%
23:00 Deportivo Pereira Bogota FC Finished 1-0 15 2.25 3.5 5.13 8.10%
Croatia ‐ 2. HNL
15:30 Osijek II BSK Bijelo Brdo Finished 6-0 15 1.75 3.92 6.06 0.85%
16:00 Enosis Neon Paralimni Ethnikos Achnas Finished 3-4 16 2.69 3.22 2.76 -4.27%
12:00 Hobro Reserves Randers FC Reserves Finished 0-3 9 4.78 4.68 2.24 15.03%
13:00 Silkeborg IF Reserves Esbjerg Reserves Finished 2-3 11 2.07 4.5 3.144 -2.28%
17:00 AC Horsens AaB Aalborg Finished 0-5 18 3.7 3.6 2.05 -3.46%
14:00 Alfreton Town Southport Finished 2-0 16 2.69 3.5 2.64 -3.50%
14:00 Blyth Spartans Guiseley AFC Finished 1-4 16 4.75 4.04 1.816 -0.86%
14:00 Boston United Altrincham Finished 5-0 16 2.62 3.72 2.62 -3.12%
14:00 Brackley Town Gloucester City Finished 3-0 16 1.54 4.35 6.55 -3.09%
14:00 Chester Hereford United Finished 4-1 16 2.136 3.54 3.34 -4.77%
14:00 Curzon Ashton Spennymoor Town Finished 1-1 16 2.97 3.7 2.43 -1.82%
14:00 Darlington 1883 Bradford Park Avenue Finished 0-1 16 1.435 5 7.2 -3.45%
14:00 Farsley Celtic FC Kings Lynn Town Finished 1-2 16 2.54 3.64 2.65 -4.38%
14:00 Kettering Town Kidderminster Harriers Finished 3-5 16 2.95 3.75 2.27 -4.41%
14:00 Telford United Leamington Finished 1-3 16 1.805 3.94 4.3 -3.88%
14:00 York City Gateshead Finished 1-1 16 1.48 4.64 6.76 -3.76%
14:00 AFC Fylde Harrogate Town Finished 0-0 17 2.25 3.6 3.24 -2.99%
14:00 Aldershot Town Sutton United Finished 1-1 17 2.6 3.28 2.87 -3.65%
14:00 Barnet Torquay United Finished 2-2 17 3.34 3.35 2.65 2.54%
14:00 Barrow AFC Halifax Town Finished 1-2 17 2.2 3.38 3.55 -3.11%
14:00 Boreham Wood Ebbsfleet United Finished 1-2 17 2.35 3.44 3.6 0.60%
14:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Yeovil Town Finished 3-2 17 2.3 3.44 3.54 -0.79%
14:00 Dover Athletic Woking Finished 1-2 17 2.05 3.8 4.06 0.27%
14:00 Hartlepool United Wrexham Finished 4-2 17 2.875 3.32 2.55 -3.96%
14:00 Maidenhead United Bromley Finished 1-2 17 2.832 3.44 2.5 -4.20%
14:00 Notts County Chorley Finished 5-1 17 2.145 3.58 3.75 -1.21%
14:00 Stockport County Chesterfield Finished 2-0 17 2.4 3.4 3 -4.23%
18:45 Solihull Moors Eastleigh FC Finished 1-2 17 1.7 4.14 5.25 -1.99%
14:00 Bath City Oxford City Finished 1-2 16 1.625 4.1 6 -2.53%
14:00 Braintree Town Dorking Wanderers Finished 3-2 16 2.536 3.62 2.8 -2.70%
14:00 Dulwich Hamlet Slough Town FC Finished 2-3 16 2.125 3.56 3.45 -3.97%
14:00 Hampton & Richmond Chippenham Town Finished 1-0 16 2.705 3.4 2.575 -4.96%
14:00 Havant & Waterlooville Eastbourne Borough Finished 0-0 16 1.57 4.84 6.45 0.14%
14:00 Hemel Hempstead Billericay Town Finished 3-0 16 2.696 3.74 2.48 -3.99%
14:00 Hungerford Dartford FC Finished 2-2 16 3.3 3.74 2.17 -3.03%
14:00 Maidstone United Chelmsford City Finished 4-1 16 2.78 3.42 2.58 -3.82%
14:00 St. Albans City Concord Rangers Finished 2-1 16 2.82 3.62 2.54 -2.40%
14:00 Welling United Tonbridge Angels Finished 4-2 16 1.8 3.8 4.5 -3.93%
14:00 Weymouth Wealdstone Finished 3-4 16 2.78 3.62 2.496 -3.53%
14:00 Brightlingsea Regent FC AFC Hornchurch Finished 1-0 12 4.17 4 1.845 -3.08%
14:00 Carshalton Athletic Leatherhead FC Finished 1-0 13 1.89 3.89 3.68 -5.47%
14:00 Cheshunt Corinthian Casuals Finished 1-1 13 1.9 3.86 3.83 -4.44%
14:00 East Thurrock United Bowers Pitsea Finished 3-1 12 2.22 3.75 2.9 -5.83%
14:00 Enfield Town Potters Finished 2-2 12 1.885 3.88 3.98 -3.80%
14:00 Folkestone Invicta Merstham Finished 3-1 12 1.73 4 4.54 -4.61%
14:00 Kingstonian Bishops Stortford Finished 0-3 12 1.96 3.75 3.71 -4.44%
14:00 Lewes Horsham YMCA Finished 0-2 13 2.88 3.7 2.536 -1.17%
14:00 Wingate & Finchley Haringey Borough Finished 1-0 13 3.85 4.01 1.9 -3.42%
14:00 Worthing FC Bognor Regis Town Finished 3-0 12 2.53 3.58 2.6 -5.59%
14:00 Workington Pontefract Collieries 7 1.89 3.8 3.45 -7.59%
14:00 Ashton United Stalybridge Celtic Finished 0-2 13 1.89 3.82 3.8 -5.13%
14:00 Grantham Town Basford United Finished 1-0 12 2.6 3.62 2.48 -6.02%
14:00 Hyde United Buxton Finished 3-1 13 2.25 3.73 3.05 -3.88%
14:00 Lancaster City Atherton Collieries Finished 1-0 12 2.43 3.46 2.8 -5.45%
14:00 Matlock Town Gainsborough Trinity Finished 2-1 13 2.51 3.61 2.6 -5.66%
14:00 Mickleover Sports Stafford Rangers Finished 1-0 12 2.5 3.28 2.82 -5.61%
14:00 Nantwich Town Witton Albion Finished 3-0 13 1.95 4.14 3.75 -2.06%
14:00 Radcliffe United of Manchester Finished 1-1 13 2.525 3.71 2.7 -3.47%
14:00 Scarborough Athletic South Shields Finished 0-0 13 3 3.84 2.29 -2.95%
14:00 Warrington Town Bamber Bridge Finished 3-1 13 1.59 4.49 5.7 -2.64%
14:00 Whitby Town Morpeth Town Finished 2-1 12 3.8 4.15 1.975 -1.03%
18:00 Southampton U23 Liverpool U23 Finished 2-4 15 3.45 4.08 2.1 -1.10%
18:00 Stoke City U23 Fulham U23 Finished 0-1 15 2.06 3.85 3.34 -4.27%
12:00 Colchester United U23 Burnley U23 Finished 2-2 13 5.25 4.62 1.536 -5.48%
12:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 Sheffield United U23 Finished 4-3 13 2.45 3.78 2.7 -4.13%
13:00 Millwall U23 Nottingham Forest U23 Finished 2-0 13 2.91 3.53 2.495 -2.70%
14:00 Rushden & Diamonds St Ives Town FC Finished 1-0 12 1.727 4 4.3333 -5.64%
14:00 Alvechurch Redditch United Finished 0-2 14 2.24 3.6 3 -5.44%
14:00 Banbury United Barwell Finished 2-1 14 2.375 3.56 2.75 -6.16%
14:00 Biggleswade Town Peterborough Sports Finished 0-3 12 2.29 3.71 3 -3.81%
14:00 Coalville Town Nuneaton Town Finished 5-3 14 2.5 3.5 2.64 -6.06%
14:00 Kings Langley Hitchin Town Postponed
14:00 Lowestoft Town Royston Town Finished 0-1 12 2.45 3.71 2.61 -5.74%
14:00 Needham Market Leiston Finished 3-0 14 2 3.72 3.6 -4.45%
14:00 Rushall Olympic Stratford Town Finished 4-1 14 2.24 3.62 3 -5.30%
14:00 Stourbridge Bromsgrove Sporting Finished 2-1 14 2.06 3.75 3.5 -3.64%
14:00 Tamworth Hednesford Town Finished 0-1 14 2.03 3.6 3.5 -5.31%
14:00 Beaconsfield Sycob Metropolitan Police Finished 1-2 12 2.904 3.87 2.2 -5.42%
14:00 Blackfield & Langley Dorchester Town Finished 2-1 12 1.97 4.13 3.4 -4.20%
14:00 Hartley Wintney Gosport Borough Finished 0-0 12 1.909 3.87 3.87 -3.90%
14:00 Hayes & Yeading United Farnborough Town Finished 2-0 12 2.89 3.87 2.24 -4.84%
14:00 Hendon Chesham United Finished 3-1 12 2.525 3.75 2.51 -5.76%
14:00 Merthyr Town FC Swindon Supermarine FC Finished 3-1 14 2.36 3.64 2.72 -6.20%
14:00 Poole Town Wimborne Town Finished 3-1 12 1.65 4.2 5.23 -3.42%
14:00 Salisbury City Yate Town Finished 3-2 12 1.63 4.26 4.7 -5.75%
14:00 Taunton Town FC Tiverton Town Finished 3-1 12 2.02 3.82 3.3 -5.65%
14:00 Truro City Weston-Super-Mare Finished 0-2 14 2.23 3.68 2.91 -6.00%
14:00 Walton Casuals Harrow Borough Finished 1-2 12 2.712 3.94 2.4 -3.77%
15:30 RoPS Rovaniemi II VPS Vaasa II Finished 7-1 14 1.05 29 101 0.32%
15:30 Inter Turku KPV Kokkola Finished 2-1 17 1.52 4.32 7 -3.12%
France ‐ Ligue 2
17:45 Guingamp Valenciennes Finished 0-1 17 1.664 3.98 5.9 -2.12%
18:30 St. Pauli Holstein Kiel Finished 2-1 18 2.9 3.76 2.66 1.35%
17:00 FSV Zwickau Kaiserslautern Finished 3-5 17 2.55 3.54 3.144 0.73%
00:00 Lobos UPNFM CD Olimpia Finished 0-2 15 2.51 3.25 2.9 -4.85%
18:00 FH Hafnarfjordur Breidablik Finished 2-4 16 2.61 3.74 2.7 -2.05%
19:15 Fylkir Reykjavik HK Kopavogur Finished 3-2 16 2.21 3.66 3.2 -3.68%
19:15 Valur Reykjavik Stjarnan Gardabaer Finished 2-2 16 2.15 3.96 3.3 -2.03%
09:30 Mohammedan Kolkata Rainbow Finished 0-0 9 1.975 3.5 4.5 -1.41%
09:30 Peerless SC Kalighat MS Finished 4-1 8 1.72 3.6 4.75 -6.52%
16:00 Olympiakos Nicosia     Onisilos Sotira Fc 7 1.465 5.55 6.9 -0.76%
18:40 Bologna U19     Sassuolo U19 4 2.45 3.7 2.45 -7.97%
14:00 Ukraine U17     Latvia U17
14:00 Azerbaijan U17     Israel U17
14:00 Slovakia U17     Belarus U17
16:00 Morocco U20 Women     Cameroon U20 Women 1 5.75 4.2 1.45 -9.23%
15:00 Ethiopia Women     Cameroon Women Finished 1-1 5 7.85 5.25 1.32 -7.01%
18:45 Dundalk UC Dublin Finished 3-0 16 1.058 15 41 -3.50%
16:00 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Petach Tikva Finished 1-1 16 3.47 3.25 2.95 6.97%
16:00 Hapoel Ashkelon Hapoel Ramat Gan Finished 0-0 16 2.99 3.26 3.4 6.92%
16:00 Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Rishon LeZion Finished 0-2 16 2.67 3.25 4 7.27%
17:15 Hapoel Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya Finished 0-0 16 2.64 3.26 2.82 -3.86%
Italy ‐ Lega Pro
18:45 Novara Juventus U23 Finished 2-0 15 2.29 3.4 3.25 -3.71%
Italy ‐ Serie A
18:45 Inter Milan Lecce Finished 4-0 18 1.26 6.4 14.75 -1.74%
Italy ‐ Serie B
19:00 Pordenone Frosinone Finished 3-0 17 3.45 3.2 2.46 -0.88%
15:30 Racing Abidjan Bassam Finished 1-1
15:30 Asec Mimosas Academie de Fad Finished 1-0 11 1.61 3.73 5.35 -7.07%
17:00 Progres Niedercorn F91 Dudelange Finished 2-0 12 2.27 3.96 2.92 -3.43%
22:00 Tuzos UAZ Estudiantes Tecos Finished 2-2 15 1.769 3.75 4.61 -4.66%
18:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven MVV Maastricht Finished 0-1 17 2.17 3.9 3.85 2.36%
12:00 Jong Emmen Jong Groningen 3 2.77 4.1 2.35 -2.95%
12:00 Jong Feyenoord Jong De Graafschap 3 1.4 6.35 8.6 1.21%
16:30 Jong Cambuur-Leeuwarden Jong Go Ahead Eagles 3 2.73 3.95 2.35 -4.31%
16:30 Jong Vitesse-AGOVV Jong Twente Enschede 3 1.46 6.5 9.75 6.23%
16:30 Jong PEC Zwolle Jong Heerenveen 3 2.19 3.95 2.65 -8.02%
16:30 Jong VVV-Venlo-Helmond Sport Jong Willem II Tilburg 2 3.1 4.1 2.09 -4.30%
16:30 Jong NEC Nijmegen Jong Roda JC 3 1.75 4.5 5 0.64%
16:30 Jong FC Eindhoven Jong Den Bosch 2 3.72 4.25 2.5 10.61%
16:30 Jong Dordrecht Jong NAC Breda 2 3.45 4.1 2.4 5.22%
16:30 Jong Fortuna Sittard Jong RKC Waalwijk 2 1.9 4.1 3.4 -6.04%
17:00 Odds BK II Grorud IL Finished 1-2 17 3.94 4.6 1.8 -2.61%
17:00 Bodo-Glimt Valerenga IF Finished 4-0 17 1.808 4.1 4.7 -0.97%
23:00 Nacional Asuncion Cerro Porteno Finished 1-1 16 3 3.6 2.4 -2.70%
17:40 Stal Mielec Miedz Legnica Finished 1-0 17 2.15 3.7 3.7 -0.56%
16:00 Pogon Szczecin Wisla Plock Finished 1-2 18 1.95 3.68 4.58 -0.29%
Romania ‐ Liga 2
15:00 Farul Constanta Petrolul Ploiesti Finished 0-0 17 4.04 3.67 2.25 3.69%
18:00 Dinamo Bucharest Hermannstadt Sibiu Finished 3-0 17 2.37 3.35 3.3 -2.29%
13:00 Spartak Moscow II Rotor Volgograd Finished 0-1 17 3.74 3.35 2.11 -3.83%
15:00 FC Akron Tolyatti KamAZ Finished 4-4 14 3.94 4.22 2.35 9.13%
07:00 Ural Ekaterinburg U21 FC Sochi U21 Finished 5-3 12 3 4.08 5 28.46%
15:00 Ural Ekaterinburg FC Sochi Finished 3-1 17 2.45 3.22 3.48 -0.60%
15:00 Buducnost Dobanovci Graficar Beograd Finished 2-2 8 2.22 3.1 3.35 -6.68%
16:00 Domzale Aluminij Finished 1-1 16 1.825 4.08 4.35 -2.24%
10:30 Gwangju FC Daejeon Citizen Finished 0-0 17 1.33 5.7 12 -1.05%
11:00 National Police Agency Suwon City Finished 1-1 17 2.5 3.6 2.975 -1.37%
10:00 Sejong Sportstoto Women Gyeongju Women Finished 0-1 12 4.93 4.52 1.688 -1.62%
10:00 Hwacheon KSPO Women Suwon FMC Women Finished 2-0 13 3.4 3.8 2.11 -3.03%
10:00 Seoul Amazones Women Changnyeong Women Finished 2-0 15 1.58 4.96 6.29 0.65%
10:00 Busan Sangmu Women Hyundai Steel Women Finished 0-1 13 12.08 7.4 1.22 -3.62%
17:00 Falkenbergs FF Hammarby IF Finished 0-2 17 5.9 5 1.54 -1.85%
17:00 GIF Sundsvall Elfsborg Finished 1-2 17 2.6 3.43 3 -0.94%
17:00 IFK Goteborg Kalmar FF Finished 4-0 17 2.04 3.42 4.1 -2.58%
17:00 Trollhattan Ljungskile Finished 0-2 17 3.2 3.75 2.24 -2.50%
17:00 Norrby IF IK Brage Finished 1-3 18 3.005 3.52 2.4 -3.24%
17:00 Trelleborgs FF Varbergs BoIS Finished 0-1 18 3.38 3.6 2.16 -3.53%
Turkey ‐ 1 Lig
17:00 Istanbulspor Altay Izmir Finished 2-2 17 2.5 3.35 2.9 -4.15%
17:00 Gaziantep BB Genclerbirligi Finished 4-1 18 2.915 3.34 3.05 3.06%
00:00 FC Dallas Houston Dynamo Finished 5-1 17 1.83 3.9 4.4 -2.93%
02:30 Los Angeles FC LA Galaxy Finished 3-3 17 1.38 6 7.26 -2.82%
16:00 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk FC Lviv Finished 2-3 15 2.2 3.34 3.85 -1.35%
15:15 Hatta Club Al Wasl Dubai Finished 3-4 17 4.2 4.1 2.15 5.58%
Uzbekistan ‐ PFL
14:15 FC Bunyodkor Lokomotiv Tashkent Finished 1-1 12 2.555 3.53 2.84 -2.61%
14:15 Metalourg Bekabad Navbahor Namangan Finished 1-0 11 2.52 3.16 2.9 -5.49%
13:30 Aberystwyth Town The New Saints Finished 1-10 17 16 6.6 1.265 -0.45%
13:30 Barry Town Bala Town Finished 2-2 17 2.03 3.94 3.58 -2.51%
13:30 Caernarfon Town Newi Cefn Druids Finished 1-1 17 2.15 3.78 3.65 -0.36%
13:30 Cardiff Met Unitversity Airbus UK Broughton Finished 1-0 17 1.7 4.3333 4.82 -2.58%
13:30 Gap Connahs Quay Carmarthen Town Finished 1-1 17 1.3 5.99 9.8 -3.68%
13:30 Newtown AFC Penybont Finished 1-1 14 1.65 4.333 5 -3.55%
Data from Aug 13, 2022, 21:41
5.5821170806885
Disable AdBlockPlus